View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1846687
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hillsborough Park Run on the 15th Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Connor Henderson Sheffield Triathlon M  17 40 1 of 431 
Ethan Roberts Unattached M  17 52 2 of 431 
James Hartley Hallamshire Harriers M45  18 13 3 of 431 
James Storey Steel City Striders M45  18 40 4 of 431 
Luke Tipping Unattached M  18 45 5 of 431 
Elliott Cheesman Unattached M  18 57 6 of 431 
Zebedee Vortex Steel City Striders M40  19 19 7 of 431 
Rob Waugh East Hull Harriers M35  19 26 8 of 431 
Robert Dawson Steel City Striders M45  19 37 9 of 431 
Marcus Dearns Unattached M  19 45 10 of 431 
Richard Tompkins Hallamshire Harriers M45  19 50 11 of 431 
Wyatt Hill Hallamshire Harriers M  19 56 12 of 431 
Dominic Shepherd Unattached M  19 56 13 of 431 
Jenny Featherstone Totley Athletic Club F40  20 02 14 of 431 
David Wilson Steel City Striders M60  20 04 15 of 431 
Mark Robb Unattached M50  20 06 16 of 431 
Jack Swindells Dark Peak M35  20 07 17 of 431 
Tom Hemington Unattached M35  20 10 18 of 431 
Trevor Neville Sheffield Running Club M40  20 13 19 of 431 
Kelly Dorset Sheffield Running Club M40  20 17 20 of 431 
Heather Hatton Steel City Striders F  20 23 21 of 431 
Euan Storey Unattached M  20 40 22 of 431 
Matt Hatton Unattached M35  20 41 23 of 431 
Ewen Laycock Unattached M  20 49 24 of 431 
Paul Blockley Steel City Striders M  20 49 25 of 431 
Karl Patterson Steel City Striders M  20 56 26 of 431 
Nick Kirk Steel City Striders M50  21 19 31 of 431 
Peter McCoy Steel City Striders M40  21 22 32 of 431 
Tim Holt Steel City Striders M40  21 31 34 of 431 
Gareth Richard Steel City Striders M35  21 41 36 of 431 
Mitchell Harrison Barnsley Harriers M  21 44 37 of 431 
Steve Robinson Unattached M55  21 49 38 of 431 
Jonathan Legon Steel City Striders M55  21 53 39 of 431 
Steve Smith Steel City Striders M45  22 01 41 of 431 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M45  22 02 42 of 431 
Peter Robertshaw Sheffield Running Club M40  22 10 43 of 431 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M45  22 18 44 of 431 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  22 28 49 of 431 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M55  22 42 54 of 431 
Malcolm Baggaley Steel City Striders M35  22 42 55 of 431 
Chris Williamson South Yorkshire Police M  23 05 63 of 431 
Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners M70  23 09 64 of 431 
Ed M Steel City Striders M35  23 10 65 of 431 
Daniel Hunt Hallamshire Harriers M  23 17 67 of 431 
Nick O'Sullivan Steel City Striders M50  23 20 68 of 431 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45  23 38 77 of 431 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M35  23 38 78 of 431 
Nat Smith Steel City Striders M  23 39 79 of 431 
William Hugh Steel City Striders M35  23 44 82 of 431 
Sarah Moore Steel City Striders F  23 50 85 of 431 
Natalie Caton St Albans Striders F  24 01 92 of 431 
Daniel Cook Hallamshire Harriers M35  24 22 98 of 431 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M40  24 36 105 of 431 
Heather Wallis Steel City Striders F35  24 38 107 of 431 
David Beech Steel City Striders M60  24 41 109 of 431 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M70  24 51 120 of 431 
Arif Ali Steel City Striders M35  24 52 121 of 431 
Roisin Reeves Steel City Striders F35  24 54 122 of 431 
Charlotte Maddox Steel City Striders F  25 35 138 of 431 
Ben Stittle Steel City Striders M  25 36 139 of 431 
Flynn Rogers Penistone Footpath Runners M  25 37 140 of 431 
Sarah Ward Steel City Striders F40  25 50 143 of 431 
Fiona Jeffries Smiley Paces F50  25 52 145 of 431 
Andrew Eric Sheffield Triathlon M50  26 10 154 of 431 
Paul Sanderson Dark Peak M55  26 15 156 of 431 
Stephen Marlow Steel City Striders M60  26 25 161 of 431 
David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M65  26 32 163 of 431 
David Rooney Steel City Striders M  26 54 172 of 431 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M50  27 09 180 of 431 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M60  27 31 185 of 431 
Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders F  27 39 190 of 431 
Lionel Wolstenholme East Hull Harriers M70  27 54 197 of 431 
Katrina McDonnell Sweatshop Running Community F  27 59 202 of 431 
Sarah Bates Steel City Striders F  28 08 211 of 431 
Michael Weir Steel City Striders M35  28 28 224 of 431 
Caroline Brash Steel City Striders F40  28 36 227 of 431 
Peter Brash Steel City Striders M50  28 37 228 of 431 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M70  29 10 246 of 431 
Corinne Howse Steel City Striders F45  29 24 253 of 431 
Laura Rangeley Steel City Striders F  29 45 262 of 431 
Sarah White Unattached F45  29 52 265 of 431 
Andrew Buckley Steel City Striders M35  30 12 276 of 431 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F55  31 00 296 of 431 
Nick Crownshaw Totley Athletic Club M45  31 00 297 of 431 
Kathryn Harrison Unattached F50  31 20 302 of 431 
Barbara Ashton Sheffield Running Club F55  31 32 304 of 431 
Tom Brooks Steel City Striders M  31 36 305 of 431 
Christopher Smith Steel City Striders M45  31 52 313 of 431 
Anne Slater-Brooks Valley Hill Runners F45  32 39 333 of 431 
Joanne Gleig Steel City Striders F55  33 09 345 of 431 
Sandie Farrow Steel City Striders F35  33 27 346 of 431 
Linda Cairns Unattached F60  34 24 362 of 431 
Emily Wall Unattached F40  35 40 381 of 431 
Louise Simpson Southend Athletic Club F35  35 46 383 of 431 
Cath Bailey Unattached F45  43 09 424 of 431 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12726&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019