Results

 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 15th Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Kevin Hepton Unattached M35  17 50 1 of 249 
Owen Howard Unattached M  18 26 2 of 249 
Liam Collins Barnsley Athletic Club M  18 51 3 of 249 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  18 52 4 of 249 
Steven Foster Unattached M40  19 01 5 of 249 
Gelegu Fakuma Unattached M  19 02 6 of 249 
Rob Payne Unattached M  19 26 7 of 249 
Graham Dodd Kimberworth Striders M55  19 31 8 of 249 
David Caddick Unattached M50  19 47 9 of 249 
Sean McHale Unattached M  20 41 10 of 249 
Adam Pow Leeds City Athletic Club M  20 53 11 of 249 
Robert Williams Unattached M50  21 01 12 of 249 
John Todd Unattached M45  21 04 13 of 249 
Andy Lloyd Unattached M40  21 08 14 of 249 
Jonathan Anthony Unattached M40  21 15 15 of 249 
Adrian Massey Unattached M55  21 21 16 of 249 
Mick Wass Unattached M35  21 27 17 of 249 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  21 33 18 of 249 
Peter  Unattached M45  21 37 19 of 249 
Richard Wright Unattached M40  21 39 20 of 249 
Christopher Keeler Kimberworth Striders M35  21 42 21 of 249 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  22 03 22 of 249 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F50  22 07 23 of 249 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M45  22 16 24 of 249 
Dean Pettitt Unattached M40  22 25 25 of 249 
Stan Williams Askern & District Running Club M60  22 35 26 of 249 
Martha Currie Leeds City Athletic Club F  22 53 29 of 249 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  23 36 36 of 249 
Graham J Askern & District Running Club M65  23 42 37 of 249 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M35  24 01 41 of 249 
Chris Llewellyn Unattached M45  24 06 44 of 249 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M35  24 15 47 of 249 
Amie Gardner Ackworth Road Runners F35  24 29 51 of 249 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55  24 33 52 of 249 
Angela Benson Ripon Runners F55  24 52 55 of 249 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M60  24 57 56 of 249 
Keith Hatton Evenwood Road Runners M55  24 59 57 of 249 
Karen Atkinson St Theresas F50  25 03 59 of 249 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M55  25 28 62 of 249 
Laura Riley Ackworth Road Runners F  25 35 64 of 249 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M50  25 37 66 of 249 
Leanne Race Kimberworth Striders F45  25 45 70 of 249 
Steve Gallagher Askern & District Running Club M45  25 53 75 of 249 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60  26 13 78 of 249 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  26 17 79 of 249 
Sam Craig Wakefield Triathlon M60  26 28 81 of 249 
Will Backhouse Unattached M  26 51 88 of 249 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  26 51 89 of 249 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M45  27 11 96 of 249 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M55  27 15 100 of 249 
Christopher Field Ackworth Road Runners M35  27 20 102 of 249 
Nick Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40  27 22 103 of 249 
Steve Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40  27 48 106 of 249 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F50  27 56 107 of 249 
Daniel Holmes Christian Runners UK M  27 58 108 of 249 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M70  28 20 112 of 249 
Ian Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC M55  28 42 116 of 249 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F45  28 46 117 of 249 
Leon Woodall Ackworth Road Runners M  29 00 121 of 249 
Katherine Mary Kippax Harriers F65  29 28 128 of 249 
Stephanie Field Ackworth Road Runners F35  29 48 131 of 249 
Leigh Jamieson Unattached M40  29 53 134 of 249 
David Robson Askern & District Running Club M60  29 59 137 of 249 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  30 03 139 of 249 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F40  30 07 141 of 249 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M40  30 12 142 of 249 
Debbie MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners F50  30 13 143 of 249 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  30 16 144 of 249 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  30 56 153 of 249 
Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners F65  31 00 156 of 249 
Natalie Burtonwood Unattached F45  31 07 159 of 249 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F50  31 13 161 of 249 
Georgie Kidd Ackworth Road Runners F40  31 58 169 of 249 
Louise Bailey Sweatshop Running Community F  32 13 171 of 249 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40  32 37 174 of 249 
Jennifer Milner Unattached F45  35 43 191 of 249 
Elliott Hartley Pontefract Athletics Club M  35 51 193 of 249 
Christopher Hartley Pontefract Athletics Club M40  35 52 194 of 249 
Claudia Thompson Barnsley Harriers F35  35 57 195 of 249 
Kathryn Evans Ackworth Road Runners F60  36 39 196 of 249 
Monica Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC F60  36 47 197 of 249 
Kim Georgina Knavesmire Harriers F55  36 56 198 of 249 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60  37 20 199 of 249 
Carol-ann Kehoe South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  38 30 206 of 249 
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M70  38 51 213 of 249 
Jill Clegg Christian Runners UK F55  42 29 230 of 249 
Chloe Johnson Lonely Goat RC  F  43 02 231 of 249 
Scott Johnson Lonely Goat RC  M  43 21 232 of 249 
Louise Johnson Lonely Goat RC  F  43 22 233 of 249 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M55  46 11 237 of 249 
Sarah Smith Wakefield Triathlon F35  58 33 249 of 249 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12690&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022