View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1625907
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 1st Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Terence Gareth Cairngorm Runners M35  16 55 1 of 237 
Jonathan Stewart Unattached M35  18 30 2 of 237 
John Hackleton Kimberworth Striders M40  18 34 3 of 237 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M40  18 38 4 of 237 
Steven Foster Unattached M40  19 34 5 of 237 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M35  19 51 6 of 237 
Ryan Aubrey Unattached M35  20 16 7 of 237 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M55  20 21 8 of 237 
Stefan Jensen Unattached M  20 45 9 of 237 
Mick Wigglesworth Unattached M50  21 04 10 of 237 
Samantha Lesley Penistone Footpath Runners F  21 11 11 of 237 
Adrian Massey Unattached M55  21 41 13 of 237 
Jake Dickenson Unattached M  21 50 14 of 237 
Chris Ludlow Unattached M35  22 00 15 of 237 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  22 03 16 of 237 
David Morley St Theresas M60  22 41 17 of 237 
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders M40  22 42 18 of 237 
Jon Aldred Ackworth Road Runners M45  22 50 19 of 237 
Susan Francis Unattached F55  22 53 20 of 237 
Chris Walker Unattached M55  23 08 21 of 237 
Tom Spencer Unattached M  23 12 22 of 237 
Grenville Jensen Unattached M65  23 12 23 of 237 
Thomas Smith Unattached M  23 17 24 of 237 
Paul Cheetham Unattached M50  23 25 25 of 237 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  23 27 26 of 237 
Graham J Askern & District Running Club M65  23 33 28 of 237 
Steve Wilkinson Wakefield Harriers M60  23 40 30 of 237 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70  23 44 31 of 237 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M40  23 47 33 of 237 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M55  23 51 34 of 237 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M35  23 54 37 of 237 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F35  24 41 44 of 237 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  24 43 45 of 237 
Tim Kitching Unattached M60  25 05 47 of 237 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55  25 17 49 of 237 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M45  25 48 53 of 237 
Steve Gallagher Askern & District Running Club M45  25 56 54 of 237 
Nick Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40  26 12 57 of 237 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M50  26 16 58 of 237 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  26 23 59 of 237 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F35  26 25 60 of 237 
Chris Peace Wakefield Harriers M60  26 39 62 of 237 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M55  26 44 63 of 237 
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders F50  26 58 68 of 237 
Alana Reveley Unattached F  26 59 69 of 237 
Peter Reveley Unattached M35  26 59 70 of 237 
David Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 05 73 of 237 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M40  27 09 75 of 237 
Kathryn Thorpe Barnsley Harriers F  27 18 77 of 237 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F60  27 20 78 of 237 
Helen Doyle Kimberworth Striders F  27 22 79 of 237 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F45  27 26 80 of 237 
Gareth Athorn Methley Striders M40  27 32 81 of 237 
Sarah Shelton Barnsley Harriers F40  27 40 82 of 237 
Joanne  St Theresas F50  27 51 86 of 237 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45  27 55 87 of 237 
Stephen Newton Beverley Athletic Club M45  27 57 88 of 237 
Leon Woodall Ackworth Road Runners M  28 12 93 of 237 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F55  28 22 95 of 237 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F50  28 34 97 of 237 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F40  28 49 102 of 237 
Lizzie Atkinson Unattached F35  28 54 103 of 237 
Donna Hackleton Kingstone Runners F35  28 56 104 of 237 
Julie Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F45  28 59 106 of 237 
Adrian Good Steel City Striders M35  29 05 110 of 237 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  29 23 116 of 237 
John Iliffe Unattached M35  29 29 118 of 237 
Sally Louise St Theresas F45  29 34 120 of 237 
Gemma Hinds Unattached F  29 53 125 of 237 
Sally Morris Ackworth Road Runners F55  29 58 126 of 237 
Elizabeth Willoughby Denby Dale Travellers F60  30 08 127 of 237 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 14 128 of 237 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  30 18 130 of 237 
John Dennis Ackworth Road Runners M60  30 23 131 of 237 
Graham Bowden St Theresas M45  30 38 134 of 237 
Craig Tattershall Barnsley Harriers M45  31 12 143 of 237 
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners F55  31 18 147 of 237 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M60  31 19 148 of 237 
Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners F65  31 20 149 of 237 
Roberto Dickinson St Theresas M  31 25 152 of 237 
Tracey Buxton Methley Striders F35  31 29 153 of 237 
Dave Clark St Theresas M55  31 36 155 of 237 
Sarah Vause Ackworth Road Runners F  31 40 156 of 237 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65  31 56 160 of 237 
Su Smith Ackworth Road Runners F60  31 59 161 of 237 
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers F50  33 15 169 of 237 
Hilary M Hyde Park Harriers F60  33 34 173 of 237 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  34 06 175 of 237 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  34 15 177 of 237 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F45  35 31 183 of 237 
Ian Fleeton Doncaster Athletic Club M35  35 39 184 of 237 
Susan Ann Ackworth Road Runners F50  35 44 185 of 237 
Karen Bowden St Theresas F45  35 55 186 of 237 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  39 10 202 of 237 
Kathryn Evans Ackworth Road Runners F60  40 05 207 of 237 
Jacqueline Ingle Unattached F45  41 15 211 of 237 
Lisa Payne Ackworth Road Runners F45  41 48 215 of 237 
Janice Hookham Ackworth Road Runners F55  42 24 219 of 237 
Lorraine Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners F55  45 21 229 of 237 
Poppy Holt Ackworth Road Runners F  45 34 230 of 237 
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners F40  45 35 231 of 237 
Lorraine Hawley Ackworth Road Runners F40 03 03 236 of 237 
Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners F40 03 07 237 of 237 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12488&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019