Results

 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 27th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Terence Gareth Cairngorm Runners M35  17 10 1 of 171 
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  18 42 3 of 171 
Pete Gizzard Unattached M  18 51 4 of 171 
Jonathan Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M40  18 55 5 of 171 
Callum Parke Ackworth Road Runners M  18 57 6 of 171 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  19 17 7 of 171 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45  19 48 8 of 171 
Eddie Neale Ackworth Road Runners M  19 51 9 of 171 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  20 02 10 of 171 
Steve Newhall Unattached M45  20 13 11 of 171 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M35  20 53 12 of 171 
Robert Williams Unattached M50  21 05 13 of 171 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M40  21 29 15 of 171 
Martin Attwood White Horse Harriers M35  21 39 16 of 171 
Stephen Skidmore Denby Dale Travellers M60  21 45 17 of 171 
Daniel Ayres St Theresas M40  21 47 18 of 171 
Adrian Massey Unattached M55  21 58 19 of 171 
Andrew Hilton Unattached M45  22 24 20 of 171 
Peter  Unattached M45  22 33 21 of 171 
Jake Dickenson Unattached M  22 41 22 of 171 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  22 52 23 of 171 
Oscar  Unattached M  23 03 24 of 171 
Lee Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club M45  23 15 25 of 171 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55  23 38 26 of 171 
Tracy Hughes Barnsley Harriers F45  23 41 27 of 171 
Jade Newhall Wakefield Triathlon F  23 56 31 of 171 
Jon Aldred Ackworth Road Runners M45  24 06 35 of 171 
Samara Ridge-Wood Denby Dale Travellers F35  24 07 36 of 171 
Peter Grimoldby Ackworth Road Runners M65  24 10 37 of 171 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M45  24 39 41 of 171 
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F40  25 29 44 of 171 
Robert Pursley Kingstone Runners M45  25 32 45 of 171 
Anne Middleton Denby Dale Travellers F55  25 38 47 of 171 
Clara Ong-Carr Denby Dale Travellers F40  26 17 52 of 171 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  26 36 55 of 171 
Charley Schofield Barnsley Harriers F  26 54 57 of 171 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  27 10 60 of 171 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55  27 27 62 of 171 
Abbie Dagg Denby Dale Travellers F40  27 41 63 of 171 
David Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 44 64 of 171 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F55  28 08 67 of 171 
Rob West Unattached M40  28 17 69 of 171 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M45  28 23 70 of 171 
Tamsin Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F  28 34 72 of 171 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  28 37 73 of 171 
Hannah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F  28 37 74 of 171 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  28 42 75 of 171 
Christopher Field Ackworth Road Runners M35  28 49 77 of 171 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  28 55 78 of 171 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  29 28 82 of 171 
Paula Ayres St Theresas F35  29 34 84 of 171 
John Dennis Ackworth Road Runners M60  29 38 86 of 171 
Debbie MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners F50  29 40 87 of 171 
David Robson Askern & District Running Club M60  29 44 89 of 171 
Hannah Bailey Sweatshop Running Community F  29 53 90 of 171 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F40  29 54 91 of 171 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M40  29 54 92 of 171 
Stephanie Field Ackworth Road Runners F35  29 57 93 of 171 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M35  30 05 95 of 171 
Gemma Hinds Lonely Goat RC  F  30 30 101 of 171 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 02 106 of 171 
Sally Anne Barnsley Harriers F60  31 03 107 of 171 
Helen Gordon Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 04 108 of 171 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  31 27 110 of 171 
Abi Baxter Sweatshop Running Community F  31 36 111 of 171 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 47 115 of 171 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M60  31 50 117 of 171 
Rachel Mary Barnsley Harriers F55  31 52 118 of 171 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F50  31 55 119 of 171 
Jane Busfield Ackworth Road Runners F35  32 14 122 of 171 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M70  32 26 124 of 171 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45  33 11 127 of 171 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55  33 29 129 of 171 
Natalie Burtonwood Unattached F45  33 38 132 of 171 
Yvonne Stearn Ackworth Road Runners F55  35 41 138 of 171 
Caroline Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club F45  35 52 140 of 171 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55  36 51 148 of 171 
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M70  37 10 151 of 171 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  40 13 158 of 171 
Lorraine Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners F55  40 52 161 of 171 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12306&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022