View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1409978
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Skipton Park Run on the 20th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Luke Moses Telford Athletic Club M  17 24 2 of 277 
Jake Ridding Unattached M  17 29 3 of 277 
Lee Athersmith Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35  17 41 4 of 277 
David Millns Totley Athletic Club M  18 07 5 of 277 
Edward Evans Wharfedale Harriers M  18 33 6 of 277 
Lucas Payne Barlick Fell Runners M50  18 41 7 of 277 
Amelie Lane Wharfedale Harriers F  19 46 8 of 277 
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers F40  19 53 9 of 277 
Gary Arnold Unattached M35  20 00 10 of 277 
William Parker Sale Harriers M  20 03 11 of 277 
Shane Beggan Craven Energy Tri M40  20 04 12 of 277 
Adam Egan Unattached M  20 05 13 of 277 
Michael McInnes Skipton Athletic Club M40  20 28 15 of 277 
Ryan Barker Halifax Harriers M45  20 30 16 of 277 
Peter Ward Thorney Running Club M50  20 38 17 of 277 
Colin Williams Ilkley Harriers M55  20 45 18 of 277 
Philip Booth Unattached M  20 51 19 of 277 
John Dunne Unattached M  21 10 20 of 277 
Richard Purnell Craven Energy Tri M50  21 35 21 of 277 
Antony Walker Unattached M35  21 40 22 of 277 
Lucille Pickles Barlick Fell Runners F  21 41 23 of 277 
Sheldan Pickles Unattached M45  21 41 24 of 277 
Richard Parker Unattached M50  21 45 25 of 277 
Mark Villiers Unattached M40  21 54 26 of 277 
Michael Griffiths Keighley & Craven AC M35  22 00 27 of 277 
Nigel Moscardini UK Net Runners M50  22 01 28 of 277 
James Ellis Skipton Athletic Club M40  22 29 37 of 277 
Peter Moore Unattached M40  22 39 38 of 277 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M55  22 48 42 of 277 
Catherine Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F  23 06 47 of 277 
Clare Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC F50  23 09 49 of 277 
Will Saunders Evesham Vale Running Club M35  23 17 50 of 277 
Tony Shepherd Wharfedale Harriers M50  23 20 52 of 277 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F40  23 21 53 of 277 
Millicent Heffernan Wetherby Runners F  23 25 55 of 277 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M45  23 26 56 of 277 
Jayne Butterworth Skipton Athletic Club F50  23 28 57 of 277 
Janine Pickard Craven Energy Tri F50  23 33 60 of 277 
Martha Radley Skipton Athletic Club F  23 44 62 of 277 
Louise Nash Saltaire Striders F45  23 48 64 of 277 
Paul Wilson Wharfedale Harriers M60  24 10 69 of 277 
Coral Major Unattached F  24 19 70 of 277 
Ethan Thompson Ilkley Harriers M  24 23 72 of 277 
Dylan Shinn Ilkley Harriers M  24 27 74 of 277 
Joel Dalby Skipton Athletic Club M40  24 28 75 of 277 
Nick Minto Craven Energy Tri M50  24 28 76 of 277 
Ellie Scott North Herts Road Runners F  24 40 80 of 277 
Janet Potter Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 49 82 of 277 
Antony Radley Skipton Athletic Club M50  24 52 83 of 277 
Gareth Evans Craven Energy Tri M55  24 54 84 of 277 
Jim Read Unattached M50  25 18 88 of 277 
Harry Peace Unattached M  25 28 90 of 277 
James Ashley Keighley & Craven AC M45  25 29 91 of 277 
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F55  25 35 93 of 277 
David Cockshott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  25 36 94 of 277 
Joanne Jordan Keighley & Craven AC F40  25 47 98 of 277 
Oscar Shinn Ilkley Harriers M  25 51 101 of 277 
Tim Halton Unattached M  25 54 103 of 277 
Jessica Fox Skipton Athletic Club F  25 58 104 of 277 
Peter Wood Skipton Athletic Club M60  26 01 105 of 277 
Neil Fletcher Blackburn Road Runners M50  26 13 109 of 277 
Dane Meech Pudsey Pacers M35  26 32 114 of 277 
Emily Cooper Eborienteers F  26 46 117 of 277 
Peter Watson Ryde Harriers M65  27 11 126 of 277 
Katy Hall Craven Energy Tri F50  27 13 128 of 277 
Anna Finn 100 Marathon Club F40  27 47 136 of 277 
Melanie Scott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  27 49 137 of 277 
Karen Hodgson Unattached F50  27 54 140 of 277 
Noah Peace Unattached M  27 58 141 of 277 
Chris Rose Skipton Athletic Club F65  28 02 142 of 277 
Adrian Dunbar Craven Energy Tri M65  28 14 145 of 277 
Lucy Dunbar Tyne Bridge Harriers F  28 24 148 of 277 
Sarah Millington Skipton Athletic Club F45  28 37 151 of 277 
Andrew Wolfenden Ilkley Harriers M70  28 41 152 of 277 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F50  28 59 157 of 277 
Annabel Attenborough Unattached F50  29 01 159 of 277 
Sarah Louise Unattached F55  29 08 162 of 277 
Bernadette Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F65  29 21 168 of 277 
Marion Ward Thorney Running Club F50  29 23 169 of 277 
Jason Kay Blackburn Road Runners M45  29 42 173 of 277 
Elliot Thompson Unattached M  29 52 175 of 277 
Ben Swain Keighley & Craven AC M  29 53 177 of 277 
Anne Arnold Winchester & District AC F50  30 06 179 of 277 
Martin Taylor Craven Energy Tri M50  30 10 180 of 277 
Paula Jones Unattached F50  30 52 193 of 277 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M55  30 58 195 of 277 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 59 196 of 277 
Pauline Hogg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  31 28 199 of 277 
Sheila Pepper Saltaire Striders F65  31 54 206 of 277 
Catherine Hosker Unattached F  31 55 207 of 277 
Julie Fitton Darwen Dashers F50  31 56 208 of 277 
Andy Peace Unattached M40  32 48 214 of 277 
Julie Marsden Blackburn Road Runners F45  32 51 216 of 277 
Tom Davies Bingley Harriers M35  35 19 240 of 277 
Helen Wild Unattached F40  40 53 265 of 277 
Roy Moores Skipton Athletic Club M70  41 46 266 of 277 
Sebastian Mead Unattached M  46 32 271 of 277 
Nicola Mead Fylde Coast Runners F35  46 33 272 of 277 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12265&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019