View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1543402
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rother Valley Park Run on the 13th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Arron Larkin Kimberworth Striders M  16 36 1 of 426 
Kristoff Boynton Steel City Striders M  16 36 2 of 426 
Paul Marchant Wakefield Triathlon M45  17 08 3 of 426 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  17 21 4 of 426 
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M35  17 22 5 of 426 
Kieron Reed Penistone Footpath Runners M35  17 28 6 of 426 
Abiola Lugboso Unattached M  17 44 7 of 426 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M45  17 49 8 of 426 
Nathan Andrew Ripley Running Club M  17 52 9 of 426 
Ashley Crow North Derbyshire Running Club M  17 54 10 of 426 
Noah Milbourn Hallamshire Harriers M  19 02 11 of 426 
Emma Shipley Hallamshire Harriers F  19 07 12 of 426 
Tim Baker Unattached M45  19 25 13 of 426 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M50  19 34 14 of 426 
Tomasz Krzeszewski Unattached M40  19 40 15 of 426 
Jordan Harvey Unattached M  19 44 16 of 426 
Louise Cocking Matlock Athletic Club F  19 45 17 of 426 
Tracey West Worksop Harriers F50  19 46 18 of 426 
Keith Bell Steel City Striders M40  19 57 20 of 426 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  19 59 21 of 426 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Athletic Club F40  20 08 24 of 426 
Graham Tracey Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M45  20 13 26 of 426 
Lydia Race Barnsley Athletic Club F  20 32 30 of 426 
Collette Gains Unattached F  20 34 31 of 426 
Paul Shipley Sheffield Triathlon M50  20 36 32 of 426 
Simon Ellis Steel City Striders M40  20 49 34 of 426 
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders F  20 58 35 of 426 
Rafal Wojciechowicz Doncaster Athletic Club M  21 00 36 of 426 
Andrew Roscamp Rotherham Harriers M50  21 10 38 of 426 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M50  21 18 39 of 426 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F  21 28 41 of 426 
John Dutton Rotherham Harriers M55  21 52 46 of 426 
Pete Flynn Clowne Road Runners M45  21 52 47 of 426 
Stephen Standley Redway Runners M50  21 58 48 of 426 
Paul Cregg Southwell Running Club M65  22 15 53 of 426 
Sidney Marchant Wakefield Triathlon M  22 26 56 of 426 
Carmen Marchant Wakefield Triathlon F45  22 44 64 of 426 
Christopher Norfolk Unattached M50  23 55 85 of 426 
Nick Easton Chorlton Runners M  24 13 91 of 426 
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners M40  24 18 94 of 426 
Tom Copping Crystal Peaks Runners M  24 23 96 of 426 
Jimmy Sharman Steel City Striders M35  24 31 97 of 426 
Benjamin Ives Unattached M  24 43 99 of 426 
Kath Whipple Hoad Hill Harriers F50  24 54 103 of 426 
Ray King Vegan Runners UK M55  25 04 109 of 426 
Jo Gray Vegan Runners UK F50  25 19 115 of 426 
Kevin Rowles Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M55  25 25 116 of 426 
John Hayward Worksop Harriers M55  25 32 119 of 426 
Glen Marshall Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50  25 38 121 of 426 
Rebecca Keating Vegan Runners UK F35  25 40 123 of 426 
Mark Tordoff Rother Valley Swallows AC M50  25 41 124 of 426 
Martyn Walter Doncaster Athletic Club M55  25 44 126 of 426 
Jonathan Pagdin Crystal Peaks Runners M55  25 44 127 of 426 
Lilja Raine Racing TNT Chesterfield F  25 49 128 of 426 
Mark Powell Crystal Peaks Runners M45  25 56 130 of 426 
Keith Bailey Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M65  26 02 133 of 426 
Helen Saunders Unattached F35  26 12 138 of 426 
Janet Dutton Rotherham Harriers F50  26 25 142 of 426 
Jill Scrivens Penistone Footpath Runners F45  26 35 145 of 426 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F60  26 50 156 of 426 
Dan Griffin Unattached M45  27 47 177 of 426 
Catherine Cooper Unattached F50  27 52 178 of 426 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70  27 57 180 of 426 
Louise Woffindin Sheffield Running Club F35  28 07 185 of 426 
Annika Halsall Blackburn Road Runners F40  28 32 194 of 426 
Victoria West Unattached F  28 35 197 of 426 
Jody Breeze Doncaster Athletic Club F45  28 49 206 of 426 
Joan Smithson Gainsborough & Morton Striders F55  28 58 211 of 426 
Lynn Thursby North Derbyshire Running Club F50  29 04 214 of 426 
Sue Bass Maltby Running Club F55  29 08 216 of 426 
Ben Elmore Steel City Striders M  29 15 222 of 426 
Katherine Green Unattached F35  29 16 224 of 426 
Chris Cregg Newark Athletic Club F65  29 20 225 of 426 
Sally Cocking Clowne Road Runners F40  29 33 228 of 426 
Katie Katie Unattached F35  29 39 232 of 426 
Liz Humphreys Unattached F50  29 41 233 of 426 
Belinda White Vegan Runners UK F45  29 45 234 of 426 
Ian Rookes Unattached M45  29 48 237 of 426 
Rachel Mortimer Unattached F45  30 05 242 of 426 
Neil White Valley Hill Runners M35  30 06 244 of 426 
Jacqui Ives Unattached F45  30 25 246 of 426 
Katherine Marsden Unattached F35  30 42 250 of 426 
Anne Slater-Brooks Valley Hill Runners F45  30 48 251 of 426 
Linda Marshall Unattached F55  31 03 257 of 426 
Katie Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club F  31 15 262 of 426 
Alison Colquhoun Unattached F  31 18 265 of 426 
Ray Graham Unattached M55  31 20 266 of 426 
Isabella Hunter Unattached F45  31 20 267 of 426 
Briony Wood Rotherham Harriers F  31 25 272 of 426 
Brett Hull Sheffield Running Club M  32 10 283 of 426 
Carolina Scarton Sheffield Running Club F  32 11 284 of 426 
Edward Hargreave Handsworth Roadhogs M65  32 59 294 of 426 
Barbara Carrotte Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F70  33 33 303 of 426 
Jane Ford Handsworth Roadhogs F45  33 36 304 of 426 
Laura Short Unattached F  33 40 306 of 426 
Michelle Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club F50  33 45 309 of 426 
Louise West North Derbyshire Running Club F35  33 50 311 of 426 
Katherine Shaw Unattached F45  34 00 312 of 426 
Gillian Pick Doncaster Athletic Club F50  34 10 319 of 426 
Michelle Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F55  34 22 322 of 426 
Angela Archer Unattached F70  35 01 329 of 426 
Sally Ward Clowne Road Runners F55  35 18 331 of 426 
Carl Hill Handsworth Roadhogs M60  35 19 333 of 426 
Lynda Hissey Unattached F65  36 05 343 of 426 
Lynnette-jane Temperton-Ball Doncaster Athletic Club F55  36 23 345 of 426 
Joanne Lee Unattached F45  36 43 350 of 426 
Kayleigh Coddington-Bishop Doncaster Athletic Club F  36 58 351 of 426 
Elizabeth Hardman Sheffield Running Club F35  38 26 369 of 426 
Sara Corker Sheffield Running Club F45  38 27 370 of 426 
Rosalyn Barber Handsworth Roadhogs F50  38 39 373 of 426 
Joanne Sanders Unattached F35  38 50 374 of 426 
Dee Schade Doncaster Athletic Club F60  39 09 375 of 426 
Emma Higgins Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F40  39 22 378 of 426 
Rita Temple Unattached F65  40 51 385 of 426 
Shaynie Coddington Doncaster Athletic Club F55  41 11 392 of 426 
Hannah Hawkins Unattached F  44 37 402 of 426 
Mark Cawood Doncaster Athletic Club M45  44 49 403 of 426 
Valerie Meares Maltby Running Club F70  46 58 406 of 426 
Kathryn Hope Handsworth Roadhogs F50  48 20 409 of 426 
Jill Barnett Handsworth Roadhogs F55  57 52 425 of 426 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12185&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019