Results

 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 6th Apr 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Terence Gareth Cairngorm Runners M35  17 07 1 of 210 
Kevin Hepton Unattached M35  17 59 2 of 210 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M40  18 13 3 of 210 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M40  18 50 4 of 210 
Pete Gizzard Unattached M  18 59 5 of 210 
Thomas Daniel Unattached M35  19 15 6 of 210 
Steven Foster Unattached M40  19 43 7 of 210 
Andrew Miller Unattached M35  19 50 8 of 210 
Hannah K Sheffield Triathlon F35  20 02 9 of 210 
Gavin Scott Unattached M  20 10 10 of 210 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M40  20 18 11 of 210 
Chris Antcliff Unattached M35  20 26 12 of 210 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M35  20 37 13 of 210 
Robert Williams Unattached M50  21 03 14 of 210 
Ryan Aubrey Unattached M35  21 05 15 of 210 
Addam Darnell Sheffield Triathlon M  21 06 16 of 210 
Philip Booth Unattached M  21 30 17 of 210 
Mick Wigglesworth Unattached M50  21 35 18 of 210 
Ben Howley Unattached M40  21 39 19 of 210 
Darren Cartwright Unattached M50  21 52 20 of 210 
Adele Antcliff Unattached F35  21 55 21 of 210 
Lee Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club M45  22 01 22 of 210 
Michael Currie Unattached M50  22 04 23 of 210 
John Todd Unattached M45  22 15 24 of 210 
Gavin McCarthy Unattached M40  22 36 25 of 210 
Martha Currie Leeds City Athletic Club F  22 45 26 of 210 
Peter Grimoldby Ackworth Road Runners M65  23 33 33 of 210 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F50  23 37 34 of 210 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M45  23 58 36 of 210 
Graham J Askern & District Running Club M65  24 16 39 of 210 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M55  24 41 43 of 210 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  24 52 45 of 210 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F35  25 20 49 of 210 
Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners F  26 08 54 of 210 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  26 20 56 of 210 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M55  26 27 57 of 210 
Damian Jones Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  26 40 62 of 210 
David Robson Askern & District Running Club M60  26 42 63 of 210 
Elly Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F  26 47 64 of 210 
James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners M  26 47 65 of 210 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60  26 50 66 of 210 
Brian Laycock Wakefield Triathlon M40  26 58 70 of 210 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Athletic Club F  27 02 71 of 210 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  27 07 73 of 210 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  27 08 74 of 210 
Lisa Victoria Barnsley Harriers F45  27 08 75 of 210 
Lloyd Isam Barnsley Harriers M50  27 09 76 of 210 
Robert Hallas Unattached M  27 20 79 of 210 
Elizabeth Hallas Unattached F  27 33 81 of 210 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  27 45 83 of 210 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45  27 46 84 of 210 
Julie Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F45  27 51 85 of 210 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  28 05 87 of 210 
Paul Haslam Ackworth Road Runners M  28 22 92 of 210 
Hannah Bailey Sweatshop Running Community F  28 31 95 of 210 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M45  28 32 96 of 210 
Gary Scott Unattached M50  28 36 97 of 210 
Sarah Cox Unattached F40  28 40 98 of 210 
Katherine Mary Kippax Harriers F65  28 50 100 of 210 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  29 02 104 of 210 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  29 07 106 of 210 
Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners F65  29 28 111 of 210 
Stephanie Field Unattached F35  29 35 113 of 210 
Gemma Hinds Lonely Goat RC  F  29 41 115 of 210 
Caron Holburt Barnsley Athletic Club F55  30 11 121 of 210 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F35  30 12 122 of 210 
June Sims Barnsley Athletic Club F65  30 25 125 of 210 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  30 33 127 of 210 
Debbie MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners F50  30 35 128 of 210 
Michael Higgitt Ackworth Road Runners M70  30 41 130 of 210 
Helen Gordon Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 29 133 of 210 
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners F55  31 53 139 of 210 
Katrina  Barnsley Harriers F55  32 08 140 of 210 
Louise Bellas Ackworth Road Runners F45  32 11 141 of 210 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35  32 13 143 of 210 
Jane Busfield Ackworth Road Runners F35  32 16 144 of 210 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F55  32 18 145 of 210 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F50  32 28 146 of 210 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  32 39 148 of 210 
Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners F40  32 48 150 of 210 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45  32 49 151 of 210 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M70  33 01 153 of 210 
Edward Wigglesworth Unattached M  33 05 154 of 210 
Caroline Spensley Barnsley Athletic Club F45  33 53 160 of 210 
Tracy Grange Team Manvers Triathlon F35  36 19 171 of 210 
Susan Ann Ackworth Road Runners F50  36 42 173 of 210 
John Dennis Ackworth Road Runners M60  36 43 174 of 210 
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M70  36 59 177 of 210 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55  37 25 181 of 210 
Kathryn Evans Ackworth Road Runners F60  38 25 186 of 210 
Clare Hill Ackworth Road Runners F40  38 26 187 of 210 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  39 52 190 of 210 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12085&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022