View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1850695
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 16th Feb 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Terence Gareth Cairngorm Runners M35  18 57 1 of 238 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M40  19 02 2 of 238 
Sam Needham Unattached M35  19 16 3 of 238 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  19 56 4 of 238 
Patrick Hough York Postal Harriers M50  20 12 6 of 238 
Neil Chiverton Unattached M40  20 21 7 of 238 
Callum Parke Ackworth Road Runners M  20 23 8 of 238 
Daniel Emmerson Unattached M40  20 37 9 of 238 
Bryan Harrod Unattached M45  20 40 10 of 238 
Robert Williams Unattached M50  20 50 11 of 238 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M60  21 00 12 of 238 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  21 10 13 of 238 
Ryan Aubrey Unattached M35  21 13 14 of 238 
Amy Beth Elswick Harriers F  21 43 15 of 238 
Adrian Massey Unattached M55  22 11 16 of 238 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M45  22 19 17 of 238 
Daniel  Askern & District Running Club M45  22 28 19 of 238 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M35  22 31 20 of 238 
Craig Hampshire Spenborough & District AC M45  22 36 21 of 238 
Stan Williams Askern & District Running Club M60  22 37 22 of 238 
Andrew Lowe Unattached M  22 56 23 of 238 
Matt Cunningham Unattached M  22 58 24 of 238 
Philip Whiteley Unattached M55  22 59 25 of 238 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  23 01 26 of 238 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M45  23 08 29 of 238 
James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners M  23 11 30 of 238 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45  23 16 31 of 238 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  23 20 32 of 238 
Karl-eric Devaux Sheffield Triathlon M45  23 58 36 of 238 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M40  24 18 39 of 238 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M  24 33 43 of 238 
Chris Llewellyn Unattached M45  24 36 44 of 238 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55  24 58 48 of 238 
Paul Bernardo Ackworth Road Runners M40  25 00 50 of 238 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M45  25 02 51 of 238 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  25 06 52 of 238 
Lisa Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners F45  25 12 53 of 238 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  25 16 54 of 238 
Roger Wade Unattached M40  25 22 56 of 238 
Jen Probert Denby Dale Travellers F35  25 52 63 of 238 
Kenneth Tait Ackworth Road Runners M70  26 03 65 of 238 
Peter Grimoldby Ackworth Road Runners M65  26 08 67 of 238 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F  26 10 68 of 238 
Linda Westlake Barnsley Athletic Club F60  26 27 72 of 238 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M55  26 36 75 of 238 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M55  26 47 77 of 238 
Tammy Gaines Ackworth Road Runners F35  26 53 79 of 238 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M40  27 25 88 of 238 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F40  27 46 92 of 238 
Sarah Powala Ackworth Road Runners F35  27 51 93 of 238 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F55  27 59 94 of 238 
Tamsin Warsop Penistone Footpath Runners F  28 14 96 of 238 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M40  28 18 97 of 238 
Natalie Marlow Kingstone Runners F35  28 26 99 of 238 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  28 30 102 of 238 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40  28 36 105 of 238 
Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners F55  28 47 108 of 238 
Paul Altree Barnsley Athletic Club M40  28 50 110 of 238 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  29 04 112 of 238 
George Dwight Unattached M  29 19 113 of 238 
Georgina Ross Unattached F  29 20 114 of 238 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  29 32 119 of 238 
John Dennis Ackworth Road Runners M60  29 35 122 of 238 
Lizzie Atkinson Sweatshop Running Community F35  29 37 124 of 238 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  29 39 126 of 238 
Annabelle James Ackworth Road Runners F40  29 40 127 of 238 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M70  29 58 134 of 238 
Steve Gallagher Askern & District Running Club M45  30 03 135 of 238 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  30 20 140 of 238 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M70  30 30 142 of 238 
Sarah Boylan Ackworth Road Runners F  30 35 144 of 238 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M35  30 44 147 of 238 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F35  30 48 151 of 238 
Hannah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F  30 56 153 of 238 
Brian Laycock Wakefield Triathlon M40  31 35 161 of 238 
Emma Bird Ackworth Road Runners F50  31 42 165 of 238 
Helen Gordon Ackworth Road Runners F35  32 27 172 of 238 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55  32 40 174 of 238 
Su Smith Ackworth Road Runners F60  32 41 175 of 238 
James Davey Ackworth Road Runners M35  32 45 176 of 238 
Kayleigh Hopkinson Ackworth Road Runners F  33 03 177 of 238 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M50  33 45 182 of 238 
Jane Harrod Kingstone Runners F40  33 47 183 of 238 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40  34 04 187 of 238 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M50  34 48 192 of 238 
Clare Evans Barnsley Athletic Club F40  34 51 194 of 238 
Louise Bellas Ackworth Road Runners F45  35 58 199 of 238 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65  36 03 200 of 238 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M70  38 11 208 of 238 
Susan Ann Ackworth Road Runners F50  39 34 211 of 238 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  41 10 219 of 238 
Lisa Michelle Ackworth Road Runners F35  46 15 225 of 238 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  48 35 228 of 238 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  49 10 229 of 238 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  49 54 231 of 238 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  51 10 232 of 238 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11664&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019