View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1441538
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hillsborough Park Run on the 26th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ryan Griffiths Epsom and Ewell Harriers M  17 00 1 of 450 
Dan Birkinshaw Kimberworth Striders M40  18 49 3 of 450 
Christoph Storey Totley Athletic Club M35  19 48 4 of 450 
Jenny Featherstone Totley Athletic Club F40  19 50 5 of 450 
Adam Brooks Unattached M  19 51 6 of 450 
Julian Wareham Porter Valley Plodders M45  19 52 7 of 450 
Paul Oldfield Unattached M35  20 00 8 of 450 
John Pratt Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 00 9 of 450 
Stephen Kenworthy Unattached M50  20 09 10 of 450 
Matthew Brown Unattached M  20 11 11 of 450 
David Wilson Steel City Striders M55  20 14 12 of 450 
David Sabbagh Unattached M  20 21 13 of 450 
Mark Ramsell Steel City Striders M45  20 36 14 of 450 
Trevor Neville Sheffield Running Club M40  20 43 16 of 450 
Dominic Shepherd Unattached M  20 44 17 of 450 
Karl Patterson Steel City Striders M  20 46 18 of 450 
Tim Baker Unattached M45  20 50 19 of 450 
Richard Wilkinson Unattached M40  20 53 20 of 450 
Christopher Deeks Unattached M  20 54 21 of 450 
Richard Chisem Unattached M35  20 55 22 of 450 
Richard Jackson Unattached M40  20 56 23 of 450 
Paul Geering Unattached M50  20 57 24 of 450 
Jubby Taylor Unattached M35  21 02 25 of 450 
Mitchell Harrison Barnsley Harriers M  21 09 26 of 450 
Peter McCoy Unattached M40  21 18 27 of 450 
Jonathan Legon Steel City Striders M55  21 22 28 of 450 
Katie Morris Sheffield Uni F  21 23 29 of 450 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45  21 39 34 of 450 
Peter Weir Ranelagh Harriers M50  21 46 37 of 450 
Daniel Villalba Hallamshire Harriers M40  22 09 40 of 450 
Jordan Woodthorpe Steel City Striders M35  22 25 45 of 450 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M45  22 29 47 of 450 
Chris Williamson Unattached M  22 29 48 of 450 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M35  22 35 50 of 450 
Dan Murphy Steel City Striders M  22 39 52 of 450 
Malcolm Senior Kimberworth Striders M65  22 49 53 of 450 
Tammy Hague Rotherham Harriers F  22 53 55 of 450 
David Maloney Steel City Striders M50  23 06 58 of 450 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M45  23 07 59 of 450 
Jude Stone Steel City Striders M  23 14 62 of 450 
Michael Greer Steel City Striders M40  23 19 66 of 450 
Stuart R Steel City Striders M55  23 31 68 of 450 
Malcolm Baggaley Steel City Striders M35  23 42 70 of 450 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M40  23 53 71 of 450 
David Beech Steel City Striders M60  24 00 76 of 450 
Daniel Hunt Hallamshire Harriers M  24 06 77 of 450 
Daniel Cook Hallamshire Harriers M35  24 11 79 of 450 
Philip Hammond Handsworth Roadhogs M35  24 14 80 of 450 
Paul Sinton-Hewitt Ranelagh Harriers M55  24 24 83 of 450 
John Maples Steel City Striders M55  24 34 88 of 450 
Arif Ali Steel City Striders M35  24 34 89 of 450 
Steve Smith Steel City Striders M45  24 50 90 of 450 
Sarah Ward Steel City Striders F40  24 52 94 of 450 
Kenbo Rowe Penistone Footpath Runners M65  25 03 99 of 450 
Stephanie Gascoyne Unattached F45  25 12 104 of 450 
Karen Weir Ranelagh Harriers F45  25 14 105 of 450 
Stephen Marlow Steel City Striders M60  25 29 114 of 450 
Christopher Smith Steel City Striders M45  25 33 115 of 450 
Helen Bealey Unattached F  26 06 128 of 450 
Neil Chapman Unattached M55  26 47 149 of 450 
Helen Jones Steel City Striders F  26 51 153 of 450 
Sarah Faulkner Totley Athletic Club F40  26 53 154 of 450 
Tom Brooks Steel City Striders M  26 58 159 of 450 
John Walker Steel City Striders M55  27 04 162 of 450 
Timothy Ryan Steel City Striders M50  27 09 163 of 450 
Megan Richardson Sheffield Running Club F  27 21 170 of 450 
Charlotte Jenkinson Smiley Paces F  27 22 171 of 450 
Louise Cousins Steel City Striders F50  27 26 173 of 450 
Sam Keen Steel City Striders M  27 27 174 of 450 
Laura Pope Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  27 29 175 of 450 
Jemma Anderson Steel City Striders F  27 32 177 of 450 
David Firth Steel City Striders M  27 48 183 of 450 
Judith Bewell Wetherby Runners F55  27 55 191 of 450 
Caroline Fry Sheffield Triathlon F  27 56 192 of 450 
David Shucksmith Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M65  28 21 204 of 450 
Daisy Crawshaw Dark Peak F  28 29 207 of 450 
Fran Marshall Steel City Striders F50  28 30 208 of 450 
Chris Spires Valley Hill Runners M55  28 34 211 of 450 
Erica Oram Unattached F50  28 44 213 of 450 
Lionel Wolstenholme East Hull Harriers M70  28 49 219 of 450 
Samantha Turk Unattached F  29 25 233 of 450 
Sarah Hillary Smiley Paces F  31 07 289 of 450 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M60  31 26 298 of 450 
Joanne Sinton-Hewitt Ranelagh Harriers F50  31 41 307 of 450 
Kathryn Harrison Unattached F50  31 46 311 of 450 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F  32 30 327 of 450 
Amy Housley Steel City Striders F35  33 09 335 of 450 
Zoe Roberts Unattached F40  33 25 342 of 450 
Samantha Bowskill Unattached F50  33 27 343 of 450 
Jennifer Drake Unattached F  33 49 350 of 450 
Gina Andrews Vegan Runners UK F40  41 27 427 of 450 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11605&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019