View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1631234
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Doncaster Park Run on the 19th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Martin Phillips Unattached M45  18 30 1 of 286 
Jonathan Frary Doncaster Athletic Club M35  18 56 2 of 286 
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M40  19 10 3 of 286 
Mariusz Felczerek Doncaster Athletic Club M40  19 39 4 of 286 
Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers  M45  19 40 5 of 286 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M50  19 46 6 of 286 
Peter Badger Doncaster Athletic Club M40  19 47 7 of 286 
Mike Wheeler Unattached M  20 04 8 of 286 
Steve McAleavy Unattached M45  20 43 9 of 286 
David Mellor Unattached M45  20 50 10 of 286 
Lewis Truman Unattached M  21 04 12 of 286 
David Chorlton Unattached M55  21 25 13 of 286 
Baggy Stringer Unattached M45  21 28 14 of 286 
Jess Rowland Doncaster Athletic Club F  21 37 15 of 286 
Joshua Latham Unattached M  21 40 16 of 286 
William Worth Unattached M40  21 43 17 of 286 
Philip Bussey Doncaster Athletic Club M70  21 51 18 of 286 
Kor-el Haynes Unattached M  21 57 19 of 286 
Paul Rowland Unattached M45  22 00 20 of 286 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M45  22 05 21 of 286 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M45  22 07 22 of 286 
Nathaniel Redcliffe Unattached M  22 16 23 of 286 
Kamil Szykula Unattached M  22 17 24 of 286 
John Leedham Unattached M35  22 18 25 of 286 
Simon Piggott Danum Harriers  M50  22 19 26 of 286 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M55  22 20 27 of 286 
David McCabe Danum Harriers  M60  22 27 28 of 286 
Richard Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club M45  22 37 30 of 286 
Adrian Tuplin Danum Harriers  M50  22 38 31 of 286 
Jose Joao Danum Harriers  M45  22 39 32 of 286 
Craig Buckley Doncaster Athletic Club M40  22 52 33 of 286 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  22 58 35 of 286 
Tracy Tuplin Danum Harriers  F45  23 08 40 of 286 
Simon Elliott Danum Harriers  M40  23 10 41 of 286 
Pete Oliver Doncaster Athletic Club M55  23 13 42 of 286 
Robert Bedford Manchester Harriers M  23 25 43 of 286 
Kevin Reardon Danum Harriers  M35  23 31 45 of 286 
Paul Murphy Danum Harriers  M50  24 01 49 of 286 
Justyna Felczerek Doncaster Athletic Club F35  24 19 54 of 286 
David Hayden Danum Harriers  M55  24 29 56 of 286 
Michael Plant Danum Harriers  M35  24 29 57 of 286 
Martin Boyd Doncaster Athletic Club M55  24 47 58 of 286 
Stephen Stewardson Danum Harriers  M60  24 59 61 of 286 
Andrew Teasdale Doncaster Athletic Club M  25 55 74 of 286 
Paul Milnes Virgin Active Road Runners M50  26 06 78 of 286 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F55  26 09 82 of 286 
David Fernandez Tickhill Running and Athletic M45  26 13 83 of 286 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F50  26 31 86 of 286 
Neil Costigan Danum Harriers  M55  26 39 91 of 286 
Michael Forrester Doncaster Athletic Club M  26 41 93 of 286 
Malcolm Knight Danum Harriers  M40  26 49 94 of 286 
Peter Poppy Unattached M50  26 54 96 of 286 
Sharon Dale Danum Harriers  F50  27 02 97 of 286 
Andy Douglas Unattached M45  27 20 104 of 286 
Bill Topping Doncaster Athletic Club M70  27 23 106 of 286 
Paul Brown Bridlington Road Runners M65  27 58 119 of 286 
Mick Fells Doncaster Athletic Club M50  29 00 132 of 286 
Phillip Randall Askern & District Running Club M45  29 17 136 of 286 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  29 31 140 of 286 
David Munro Unattached M35  29 48 144 of 286 
John Atkins Doncaster Athletic Club M35  29 50 145 of 286 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F45  29 54 147 of 286 
Malcolm Green Doncaster Athletic Club M55  30 14 150 of 286 
Harry Flint Doncaster Athletic Club M  30 19 152 of 286 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F55  30 23 154 of 286 
Dave Perry Unattached M45  31 00 160 of 286 
Charles Longley Unattached M60  31 11 165 of 286 
Jen Barber Askern & District Running Club F60  31 37 172 of 286 
Sheila Maddison East Hull Harriers F55  32 22 180 of 286 
Rhiannon Hammond-Jones Doncaster Athletic Club F40  32 43 186 of 286 
Amy Canning Doncaster Athletic Club F  32 44 187 of 286 
Steve Vickers Unattached M50  33 00 191 of 286 
Laura Fraser Doncaster Athletic Club F40  33 21 198 of 286 
Caroline Findlay Doncaster Athletic Club F40  33 39 202 of 286 
Steven Farrell Danum Harriers  M55  33 43 203 of 286 
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M60  33 55 204 of 286 
Rose Fells Doncaster Athletic Club F50  34 29 211 of 286 
Lynne Webb Doncaster Athletic Club F60  35 31 223 of 286 
Jayne Johnson Unattached F55  36 30 234 of 286 
Petra Otto British Airways AC F65  36 58 235 of 286 
Sue Greaves Doncaster Athletic Club F70  37 16 240 of 286 
Janet Hindley Unattached F50  38 46 245 of 286 
Fred Tomlinson Road Runners Club M65  43 38 261 of 286 
Nikki Speck Danum Harriers  F  43 42 263 of 286 
Joanne Reynolds Doncaster Athletic Club F  46 49 270 of 286 
Michael Reynolds Doncaster Athletic Club M  48 04 273 of 286 
John Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club M60  50 05 276 of 286 
Mandy Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club F55  54 00 284 of 286 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11516&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019