View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1634315
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 5th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Phillip Batty Unattached M  17 15 1 of 195 
Joe Restell Askern & District Running Club M45  18 21 2 of 195 
William Spencer Unattached M  18 45 3 of 195 
Tim Whincup Unattached M  19 45 4 of 195 
Adam Theaker Unattached M  19 58 5 of 195 
Michael Richmond Pickering Running Club M40  20 04 6 of 195 
Richard Dent Unattached M  20 07 7 of 195 
Paul Robinson Pickering Running Club M60  20 33 8 of 195 
Malcolm Hodgson Unattached M50  20 39 9 of 195 
Martyn Warwick Unattached M40  20 39 10 of 195 
Thomas Gavin Scarborough Athletic Club M  20 54 11 of 195 
Paul S Unattached M40  20 57 12 of 195 
Matt Capsey Darlington Harriers M40  21 13 13 of 195 
Josh Davies Unattached M  21 16 14 of 195 
Simon Pierce Unattached M55  21 22 15 of 195 
Ben Myers Pickering Running Club M  21 33 16 of 195 
Matthew Rutt Unattached M  21 42 17 of 195 
James Howlett Eborienteers M  21 48 18 of 195 
Rob Howlett Eborienteers M50  21 52 19 of 195 
Alex Gilhooley Unattached M  21 58 20 of 195 
Simon Ridley Pickering Running Club M35  22 00 21 of 195 
Robert M Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65  22 05 22 of 195 
Susie Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club F40  22 13 23 of 195 
Debbie Trafford Unattached F  22 17 24 of 195 
Craig Conman Unattached M  22 20 25 of 195 
Nicola Milburn Clapham Chasers F40  22 37 26 of 195 
Jack Butcher Unattached M  23 07 30 of 195 
David Gallimore Warrington Road Runners M45  23 47 34 of 195 
Scott Wray York Triathlon Club  M45  23 53 35 of 195 
Michael Hetherton Pickering Running Club M70  24 09 39 of 195 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M45  24 34 45 of 195 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F  25 13 53 of 195 
Mark Stenton Unattached M50  25 37 56 of 195 
Brian Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club M55  25 42 57 of 195 
Adrian Greaves Pickering Running Club M50  25 50 58 of 195 
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running Club F40  26 22 62 of 195 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M60  27 24 72 of 195 
Oliver Reynolds Vegan Runners UK M  27 56 79 of 195 
Karen Clark Eborienteers F60  28 39 88 of 195 
Deborah Goldfield Knaresborough Striders F35  28 46 91 of 195 
Ronald Smith Sittingbourne Striders M70  28 50 93 of 195 
Nicola Jenkinson Trail Running Association F50  29 14 101 of 195 
Christine A Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F60  30 03 112 of 195 
Charm Whitehouse Black Pear Joggers F50  31 00 118 of 195 
Michael Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club M60  31 05 120 of 195 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50  31 07 121 of 195 
Olivia Falkingbridge Calder Valley Fell Runners F  31 09 122 of 195 
Andrew Falkingbridge Stainland Lions M50  31 10 123 of 195 
Jennifer Wise Pickering Running Club F  32 04 131 of 195 
Richard Clark Eborienteers M70  34 04 150 of 195 
Nicky Scott Unattached F45  34 06 151 of 195 
Sarah Benton-Rose Vegan Runners UK F  34 19 154 of 195 
Sharon Houghton Scarborough Athletic Club F60  34 20 155 of 195 
Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club F40  35 36 167 of 195 
Liam Denney Unattached M  37 21 173 of 195 
Gail Denney Unattached F45  37 41 174 of 195 
Lucy Ryan Scarborough Athletic Club F40  38 25 176 of 195 
Hannah Griffiths Scarborough Athletic Club F40  38 39 178 of 195 
Hannah Shackley Scarborough Athletic Club F  38 42 179 of 195 
Roger Gough Scarborough Athletic Club M70  38 58 181 of 195 
Chloe Riley Pickering Running Club F  55 25 194 of 195 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11361&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019