View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1402780
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 8th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ciaran Forde Horsforth Harriers M  17 46 1 of 118 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M  19 50 2 of 118 
Laurie Martin Unattached M  20 06 3 of 118 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 31 4 of 118 
Stephen Pearson Unattached M  20 51 5 of 118 
Andrew Corker Unattached M  21 06 6 of 118 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  21 34 7 of 118 
Brendan Foley Horsforth Harriers M40  21 43 8 of 118 
Oliver Higbee Unattached M  22 46 9 of 118 
Ian Stokes Unattached M45  22 54 10 of 118 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F40  22 57 11 of 118 
Andy S Farsley Flyers M45  23 40 12 of 118 
Michael Brockway Wirral Athletic Club M  23 42 13 of 118 
Simon Day Unattached M  23 55 14 of 118 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  24 04 15 of 118 
Geoffrey Blades Unattached M60  24 05 16 of 118 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F40  24 16 17 of 118 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M55  24 30 18 of 118 
Graham Prince Unattached M45  24 32 19 of 118 
Laura Phillips Elvet Striders F  24 42 20 of 118 
Chloe Glover Unattached F  24 51 21 of 118 
George Gisborne Unattached M35  24 57 22 of 118 
Leslie Abbott St Helens Striders M55  24 59 23 of 118 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M40  25 03 24 of 118 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  25 08 25 of 118 
Mathew Counsell Unattached M45  25 15 26 of 118 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  25 27 30 of 118 
Rebecca Ellis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  25 50 31 of 118 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  25 54 32 of 118 
Katie Bryan Unattached F40  26 05 33 of 118 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  26 17 35 of 118 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  26 34 38 of 118 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  26 42 39 of 118 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F45  26 50 41 of 118 
Mark Jackson Unattached M55  26 57 45 of 118 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  27 17 48 of 118 
Peter Covey Pudsey Pacers M70  27 36 49 of 118 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  27 42 51 of 118 
Karen Boardman Kirkstall Harriers F  27 43 52 of 118 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  28 02 54 of 118 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  28 08 56 of 118 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  28 49 59 of 118 
Stacey Kite Unattached F35  28 58 60 of 118 
Mark Sawyer Unattached M55  29 04 61 of 118 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  29 44 63 of 118 
Samantha Stewart Unattached F40  30 16 67 of 118 
Clary Elliott St Theresas F40  30 21 68 of 118 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  30 25 70 of 118 
Sara Wilmot Pudsey Pacers F50  30 27 71 of 118 
Amy Greaves Unattached F  31 05 75 of 118 
Jane Bennett Pontefract Athletics Club F45  32 07 79 of 118 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M55  32 08 80 of 118 
Kevin Meakin Unattached M60  32 31 83 of 118 
Donna Dixon Unattached F45  32 32 84 of 118 
Kate Dalton Farsley Flyers F35  33 13 86 of 118 
Jo Marsden Unattached F40  33 30 89 of 118 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M70  34 59 93 of 118 
Rachel Tiernan Unattached F45  35 22 94 of 118 
Ian Harrison Unattached M50  35 46 97 of 118 
Janette Young Unattached F40  38 28 101 of 118 
Jayne Greensill Unattached F45  38 29 102 of 118 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  40 58 109 of 118 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  41 02 111 of 118 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F45  41 45 112 of 118 
Joanne Harrison Unattached F50  45 08 115 of 118 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  52 25 118 of 118 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11244&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019