View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1648087
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 8th Dec 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Hywel Jones Aberdare Valley AAC M  17 46 1 of 149 
Thomas Miller Trent Park Running Club M  18 01 2 of 149 
Mark Potts Unattached M40  18 17 3 of 149 
Darren Smith Unattached M  19 06 4 of 149 
Jessica Prior Trent Park Running Club F  19 12 5 of 149 
Russ Grayson Pickering Running Club M45  19 32 6 of 149 
Shane Olley Unattached M35  20 03 8 of 149 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M35  20 06 9 of 149 
Richard Dent Unattached M  20 08 10 of 149 
Thomas Gavin Scarborough Athletic Club M  20 25 11 of 149 
Ben Myers Pickering Running Club M  20 26 12 of 149 
Thomas Wardley Unattached M  20 28 13 of 149 
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club M40  20 33 14 of 149 
Emily Cowper-Coles Unattached F  21 16 15 of 149 
Alex Gilhooley Unattached M  21 24 16 of 149 
Paul Robinson Pickering Running Club M60  21 36 17 of 149 
Anna Devine Unattached F  22 00 18 of 149 
David Owuor Pickering Running Club M40  22 11 19 of 149 
John Kinsella Glasgow Triathlon Club M60  22 24 20 of 149 
Paul Trueman Unattached M45  22 30 21 of 149 
Colin Garnett Unattached M55  22 39 22 of 149 
Craig Conman Unattached M  22 47 23 of 149 
Beth Austermuhle Unattached F  22 52 24 of 149 
David Hetherington Unattached M55  22 54 25 of 149 
Richard James Unattached M45  23 07 26 of 149 
Darren Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club M55  23 34 30 of 149 
Nikola Carr Scarborough Athletic Club F  23 47 33 of 149 
Robert James Unattached M  24 01 37 of 149 
Michael Hetherton Pickering Running Club M70  24 23 39 of 149 
Kelly Gaughan Pickering Running Club F  24 30 41 of 149 
Serena Partridge Pickering Running Club F40  24 45 44 of 149 
Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club F40  24 48 45 of 149 
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M45  26 01 57 of 149 
Louise Raines Pickering Running Club F40  26 17 59 of 149 
Dave Lingwood Knavesmire Harriers M  26 19 61 of 149 
Sian Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club F  26 34 64 of 149 
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running Club F40  27 51 74 of 149 
Sarah Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club F50  28 26 77 of 149 
Asta James Unattached F  28 31 79 of 149 
Mike Punchard Pickering Running Club M60  28 36 81 of 149 
Karen Clark Eborienteers F60  29 00 83 of 149 
Shaun Dowson City of York Athletics Club M  29 08 85 of 149 
Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers M70  29 36 90 of 149 
Grace Beswick Vegan Runners UK F  31 27 99 of 149 
Tom James Unattached M  32 07 106 of 149 
Kaliki James Unattached F40  32 07 107 of 149 
Liam Denney Unattached M  32 32 109 of 149 
Nicky Scott Unattached F45  32 41 110 of 149 
Richard Clark Eborienteers M70  34 14 117 of 149 
Dean Wise Pickering Running Club M60  34 24 121 of 149 
Sally Raines Pickering Running Club F45  34 42 125 of 149 
Jenny Storrie Pickering Running Club F35  34 48 128 of 149 
Wendy Pattison Scarborough Athletic Club F45  37 59 135 of 149 
Gail Denney Unattached F45  39 13 140 of 149 
Pamela Cockerill Knavesmire Harriers F70  40 12 141 of 149 
Philip Jackson Pickering Running Club M65  56 15 146 of 149 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11053&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019