View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1860431
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brampton to Carlisle 10 on the 18th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Tom Cornthwaite Unattached M  50 13 
Marc Brown Salford Harriers M  50 17 
James Douglas Unattached M  50 53 
Ricky Lightfoot Ellenborough Athletic Club M  51 03 
Joe Monk Unattached M  51 27 
James Bowness Trafford Athletic Club M  52 48 
James Meader Heaton Harriers M  53 56 
Stephen Jackson Elvet Striders M35  53 59 
Adam Pratt Tynedale Harriers M  54 21 
Guy Bracken North Shields Poly AC M55  54 29 10 
Mickey Breen Dumfries Running Club M  54 51 11 
Matthew Briggs Morpeth Harriers M  54 58 12 
Alyson Dixon Sunderland Strollers F40  55 01 13 
Sparrow Morley Newcastle University M  55 47 14 
Mark Benson Unattached M35  55 54 15 
Simon Kristiansen Tyne Bridge Harriers M35  55 58 16 
Steven Bowyer Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40  56 17 17 
Tom Day Keswick Athletic Club M  56 37 18 
Steven Berry Border Harriers Athletics Club M35  56 41 19 
Paul Graham Unattached M40  56 43 20 
Mark Leadbeatter Lancaster & Morecambe AC M35  56 59 21 
Annabel Simpson Fife Athletic Club F  57 03 22 
Stuart Scott Helensburgh Amateur Athletics Club M  57 19 23 
Tim Kelso Tyne Bridge Harriers M40  57 34 24 
Thomas Marper Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M  57 36 25 
Ian Pickett Tyne Bridge Harriers M40  57 42 26 
Graeme Kafka Tyne Bridge Harriers M35  57 46 27 
Kevin Wilson Wallsend Harriers M  57 48 28 
Jevan Robertson Tyne Bridge Harriers M  57 54 30 
Andrew Gibson Shettleston Harriers M  58 02 32 
Paul Paul Tyne Bridge Harriers M  58 03 33 
Phil Whitehead Carlisle Tri Club M35  58 05 34 
David Watt Calderglen Harriers M55  58 20 35 
Mark Toward Tyne Bridge Harriers M  58 24 36 
Zak Anderson Cumberland Fell Runners M  58 29 37 
Nathan Postill Border Harriers Athletics Club M  58 37 38 
Chris Stockdale Tyne Bridge Harriers M35  58 44 39 
Graham Airey Keswick Athletic Club M40  59 03 40 
Tom Martin Metro Aberdeen Running Club M  59 16 41 
Andrew Ball Elswick Harriers M40  59 24 42 
Michael Littlewood Elvet Striders M40  59 34 43 
Richard Houghton Elswick Harriers M35  59 39 44 
Mark Baddeley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40  59 50 46 
Steve Angus Keswick Athletic Club M40  59 53 47 
Stephen Hall North Shields Poly AC M40  59 56 48 
Georgia Campbell Jarrow & Hebb F  59 57 49 
Paul Hilton Heaton Harriers M50 00 13 51 
Shane Stobbart Cumberland Athletic M 00 15 52 
Alan Heron Bellahouston Road Runners M35 00 21 53 
Kevin Farmer Calderglen Harriers M 00 30 55 
Colin Holden Dumfries Running Club M50 00 33 56 
Ian Robinson Heaton Harriers M 00 36 57 
Alan Baxter Dumfries Running Club M40 00 46 58 
Kevin Wallace Cumberland Athletic M45 00 46 59 
Greg Penn North Shields Poly AC M55 00 48 60 
Paul Waterston Morpeth Harriers M50 01 02 61 
Jordan Hull Border Harriers Athletics Club M 01 09 62 
Ian Harkness Unattached M35 01 20 63 
Peter Kullar Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 01 25 64 
Dominic Harris Alnwick Harriers M 01 38 65 
Rhiannon Silson Leeds University F 01 43 66 
Peter Hearn Tynedale Harriers M55 01 44 67 
Paul Harrison Low Fell Running Club M40 01 46 68 
Kevin McQueen Dumfries Running Club M45 01 52 70 
Dave Hartis Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 01 54 71 
Bruce Hardy Cockermouth ASA M40 01 56 72 
Phil Walker Morpeth Harriers M50 02 13 73 
Scott Povey Blyth Running Club M 02 14 74 
Kevin McCaig Dumfries Running Club M55 02 24 75 
David Stainthorpe North Shields Poly AC M45 02 47 76 
Richard Conder Low Fell Running Club M35 02 49 77 
Graham Wood Blyth Running Club M45 02 56 78 
Christopher West Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 03 04 80 
Phil Lee Kendal Athletic Club M40 03 09 81 
Kevin Hull Border Harriers Athletics Club M55 03 15 82 
Tom Dunlop Cockermouth ASA M 03 24 83 
Mark Hopkins Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club M50 03 24 84 
Ian Marriott Low Fell Running Club M35 03 27 85 
Alasdair Blain Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 03 34 86 
Sophie Marr Tyne Bridge Harriers F 03 36 87 
David Daniels Heaton Harriers M45 03 37 88 
David Quinn North Shields Poly AC M35 04 05 89 
Riccardo Antico Saltwell Harriers M 04 09 90 
James Hamilton Carlisle Tri Club M35 04 13 91 
Jason Dawson Alnwick Harriers M45 04 17 92 
Wendy Chapman Sunderland Strollers F45 04 20 93 
Danny Wade Low Fell Running Club M40 04 24 94 
John Williams Eden Runners M45 04 40 96 
Laurence Reeves Alnwick Harriers M 04 45 97 
Carla Maley North Shields Poly AC F40 04 46 98 
Fiona Todd Border Harriers Athletics Club F40 05 04 99 
Allan Renwick Elvet Striders M45 05 06 100 
Jon Archer Alnwick Harriers M 05 09 101 
David Postill Carlisle Tri Club M45 05 11 102 
Philip Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 05 16 103 
Matt Charlton Unattached M 05 19 104 
Joe Chambers Springburn Harriers M 05 27 105 
Andy Buchanan Calderglen Harriers M 05 29 106 
Ian Hughes Calderglen Harriers M45 05 33 107 
Patrick Drought North Shields Poly AC M45 05 33 108 
Ian Baxter Blyth Running Club M50 05 35 109 
Ben Willcox North Shields Poly AC M40 05 37 110 
Matthew Archer Elvet Striders M 05 55 111 
Louise Hayes North Shields Poly AC F45 05 58 112 
Will Lloyd Tynedale Harriers M 06 00 113 
John Messenger Unattached M40 06 01 114 
Nikki Gibson Edinburgh Athletic Club F 06 02 115 
Andrew Christie Red Rose Road Runners M35 06 02 116 
Adam Hucklesby Stocksfield Striders M35 06 03 117 
Peter Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers M60 06 04 118 
Steven Colby North Shields Poly AC M35 06 06 119 
Simon Gora Garstang Running Club M35 06 07 120 
Andy Chiu Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 06 13 121 
Paul Foster Vegan Runners UK M 06 17 123 
Paul Smith Saltwell Harriers M35 06 18 124 
Paul Stutt Heaton Harriers M45 06 19 125 
Kevin Scott Unattached M45 06 27 126 
Julie Beveridge Calderglen Harriers F35 06 33 127 
Steven French Blyth Running Club M40 06 34 128 
Antony Briscoe Cumberland Athletic M55 06 36 129 
Paul Thomason Cumberland Athletic M40 06 40 130 
Emma Gregory Cumberland Athletic F35 06 44 131 
Ian Simon Alnwick Harriers M45 06 54 133 
Kevin Steven South Shields Harriers M35 07 00 134 
Michelle Thompson North Shields Poly AC F35 07 01 135 
Stephen Hackley Cockermouth ASA M40 07 09 136 
Jason Catterall Durham City Harriers M45 07 10 137 
Jason Wall Heaton Harriers M45 07 18 138 
Steve Attley Tyne Bridge Harriers M45 07 22 139 
Jack Shawcross Heaton Harriers M 07 23 140 
Louise Lennox Tyne Bridge Harriers F45 07 24 141 
Allan Foggon Alnwick Harriers M 07 24 142 
Gina Rutherford Jarrow & Hebb F 07 26 143 
John Hurse Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 07 28 144 
Mark Crawford Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 07 54 146 
Tony Gill Unattached M45 07 58 147 
John Sutcliffe North Shields Poly AC M40 07 58 148 
Geoffrey Chapman Eden Runners M50 07 59 149 
Christopher McCarron Calderglen Harriers M 08 02 150 
Stuart Gillespie Dumfries Running Club M 08 06 151 
Colin Rogerson Tyne Bridge Harriers M45 08 12 152 
Sian Finlay Dumfries Running Club F45 08 15 153 
Peter Bennett Cumberland Athletic M45 08 16 154 
Josh Waite Carlisle Tri Club M35 08 25 155 
Peter Milligan Cumberland Athletic M35 08 26 156 
James Grinbergs Eden Runners M40 08 33 157 
David Bowness Cumberland Athletic M40 08 36 159 
Ranjit Thomas Dumfries Running Club M50 08 36 160 
Joanne Lee Tyne Bridge Harriers F45 08 37 161 
Andy Fury North Shields Poly AC M35 08 42 162 
Elizabeth Watson Cockermouth ASA F35 08 44 163 
Joanne McEvoy Calderglen Harriers F40 08 51 165 
Peter Walker Cockermouth ASA M50 08 53 166 
Tommy Brannon North Shields Poly AC M50 09 02 167 
Karen Bridge Eden Runners F45 09 07 168 
Les Hill Dumfries Running Club M60 09 08 169 
Tony Davis Cockermouth ASA M55 09 17 173 
Brian Anderson Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 09 18 174 
Fiona Smith Border Harriers Athletics Club F50 09 37 177 
Paul Bellingham Morpeth Harriers M55 09 40 178 
Richard Kirby Morpeth Harriers M45 09 41 179 
Hazel Davies Unattached F50 09 48 180 
Ivan Thorn North Shields Poly AC M45 09 59 184 
Esther Illman Kenilworth Runners F 09 59 185 
Jason Stirland North Shields Poly AC M45 10 00 186 
Andrew Softley Saltwell Harriers M35 10 01 187 
John Clarke Saltwell Harriers M50 10 09 189 
Jonathan Buckley Cumberland Athletic M35 10 15 192 
William Ewens North Shields Poly AC M 10 17 193 
Ian Anderson Dumfries Running Club M45 10 17 194 
Tim Falconer Alnwick Harriers M55 10 20 195 
Richard Shillinglal Blyth Running Club M 10 26 196 
Frank Hewer Cumberland Athletic M45 10 31 197 
Cheryl Hall North Shields Poly AC F 10 37 198 
Vanessa Strickland Border Harriers Athletics Club F45 10 46 200 
Steve Dobby Blyth Running Club M45 10 47 201 
Kenny Chambers Tyne Bridge Harriers M55 10 49 202 
Viv Winter Cockermouth ASA F50 10 54 203 
Alan Cullie Calderglen Harriers M45 10 57 205 
Frances Ferguson Calderglen Harriers F50 11 00 206 
Mike Jardine Dumfries Running Club M55 11 01 207 
Jim Holmes Calderglen Harriers M45 11 05 208 
Bob Wells Bedford Harriers Athletic Club M70 11 15 209 
Teresa Medley Border Harriers Athletics Club F45 11 18 210 
Philip Meloy Cumberland Athletic M40 11 18 211 
John Oakey Eden Runners M45 11 30 213 
Amy Singleton Walney Wind Cheetahs F35 11 36 214 
Beverley Smith Cumberland Athletic F35 11 44 216 
Eddie Reid Calderglen Harriers M55 11 50 217 
John Andrewartha Eden Runners M40 12 11 219 
Jamie Thompson North Shields Poly AC M50 12 14 220 
Tim Hildreth Saltwell Harriers M50 12 16 221 
Andy Miller Unattached M50 12 17 222 
Jayne Perry Garstang Running Club F35 12 18 223 
Suzanne Smith Eden Runners F45 12 18 224 
Roy Young North Shields Poly AC M35 12 19 225 
Jen Deighton Sunderland Strollers F45 12 22 226 
Michael Sandelands Cumberland Athletic M45 12 26 228 
Natalie Bell Elvet Striders F 12 30 229 
Alexis Birchall Heaton Harriers M 12 33 231 
Peter Campbell Eden Runners M55 12 36 233 
Graham Leggett Cumberland Athletic M50 12 40 234 
Paul Griffin Stocksfield Striders M50 12 41 235 
Peter Telford Cumberland Athletic M45 12 45 236 
Karen Allen Calderglen Harriers F35 12 48 237 
Jonathan Duffy Alnwick Harriers M50 12 49 238 
Jeff Heyes Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club M55 13 17 240 
Charlotte Baston Elswick Harriers F 13 17 241 
Richard Lawton Calderglen Harriers M40 13 18 242 
Richard Williams Cumberland Athletic M40 13 20 243 
Andrew Davies Elvet Striders M40 13 23 244 
Dominic Davis Cockermouth ASA M 13 28 245 
Jane Briggs Morpeth Harriers F50 13 30 246 
Paul Rochester North Shields Poly AC M 13 30 247 
Gillian Tomlinson Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club F50 13 34 248 
David Cain Cumberland Athletic M60 13 40 249 
Paul Quinn Unattached M50 14 00 251 
Yamuna Thiru Tyne Bridge Harriers F50 14 04 252 
Susanne Enhard Eden Runners F50 14 07 253 
David Crowe North Shields Poly AC M35 14 15 254 
Rob Sharratt Blyth Running Club M35 14 16 255 
James Simpson Eden Runners M 14 16 256 
Rachael Perowne Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 14 18 257 
Stephen Soulsby Elvet Striders M55 14 22 259 
Neil Thompson Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 14 33 261 
Stuart Pyne Cumberland Athletic M 14 34 262 
Chris Checkley Heaton Harriers M45 14 37 263 
Sarah Davies Elvet Striders F50 14 38 264 
Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers F60 14 44 266 
Gavin Collingwood Dumfries Running Club M 14 46 267 
Martyn Minchella Cumberland Athletic M40 14 52 268 
Andy Henderson Calderglen Harriers M65 14 56 269 
Errick Hannah Cumberland Athletic M60 14 57 270 
Brett Malloy Cockermouth ASA M 14 59 271 
John McGibbon Unattached M50 15 03 272 
Kirsty Walker Border Harriers Athletics Club F 15 04 273 
Danny Gilholme Stocksfield Striders M45 15 05 274 
Huw Parry North Shields Poly AC M50 15 06 275 
Sarah Sarah Eden Runners F35 15 06 276 
Nina Wilson Wallsend Harriers F 15 13 278 
Dawn Cranston Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 15 22 279 
Janice Callister Walney Wind Cheetahs F50 15 24 280 
John Davis Eden Runners M35 15 27 281 
Susan Cain Cumberland Athletic F60 15 32 282 
Mark Payne Elvet Striders M35 15 34 284 
Clare Swift North Shields Poly AC F35 15 36 286 
David McGarry Cumberland Athletic M40 15 38 287 
Mark Mark Saltwell Harriers M35 15 39 288 
Tony Mills Unattached M50 15 41 289 
Alan Keegan North Shields Poly AC M45 15 47 290 
Sharon Gregg Calderglen Harriers F45 15 54 291 
David Bradley Blyth Running Club M60 16 07 292 
Lisa Scorer Blyth Running Club F35 16 14 293 
Mark Osborne Eden Runners M55 16 19 294 
Kathryn Metcalfe Eden Runners F40 16 22 295 
Debbie Charlton Keswick Athletic Club F40 16 23 296 
Pete Hall Cumberland Fell Runners M50 16 28 299 
Sandra Watson Blyth Running Club F50 16 32 300 
Alison Lessells Calderglen Harriers F35 16 40 301 
Roger Mosedale North Shields Poly AC M50 16 44 302 
Annie MacFarlane Dumfries Running Club F55 16 46 303 
Hayley Hodgson Cumberland Athletic F 16 55 306 
Peter Davies Tynedale Harriers M45 16 56 307 
Daniel Greensmith Saltwell Harriers M35 16 58 308 
Dave Kirby Unattached M 17 03 309 
Amanda Hall North Shields Poly AC F35 17 12 313 
Derek Johnstone Unattached M50 17 15 314 
Amy Gallagher Saltwell Harriers F 17 16 315 
Dawn Broom Penistone Footpath Runners F50 17 23 316 
John Broom Penistone Footpath Runners M45 17 24 317 
Gerard Mullen Calderglen Harriers M55 17 25 318 
Toby Harling Unattached M40 17 31 319 
Susan Murphy Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 17 32 320 
Kerry Grinbergs Eden Runners F40 17 33 321 
Graeme Young Galloway Harriers AAC M45 17 37 322 
Bill Wilson Saltwell Harriers M 17 39 323 
Morag Casey Garscube Harriers F45 17 42 325 
Amy Cromarty Garscube Harriers F 17 42 326 
Norman Clark Morpeth Harriers M65 17 44 327 
George Ferguson Calderglen Harriers M55 17 48 328 
Nicola Shaverin Saltwell Harriers F40 17 51 329 
Keren Chapman Saltwell Harriers F 17 53 330 
Lorna Gold Fetcheveryone Running Club F50 18 16 333 
Keith Hadden Heaton Harriers M55 18 17 334 
Peter Hart Elvet Striders M40 18 30 337 
Mark Foster Elvet Striders M40 18 32 338 
Laura Benson Eden Runners F 18 33 339 
Cris Atwell Alnwick Harriers M55 18 36 340 
Chris Knox Unattached M55 18 40 342 
Christie Waddington Saltwell Harriers F 18 41 343 
Matthew Carr Elvet Striders M40 18 41 344 
Sarah McIntosh Eden Runners F35 18 48 345 
Paul Blackett Saltwell Harriers M45 18 49 346 
Lorraine Buchanan Calderglen Harriers F35 18 53 347 
Tracey Owen Cumberland Athletic F40 18 53 348 
Stella Atherton Cumberland Athletic F45 18 55 349 
Peter Leviston Barrow & Furness Striders AC M65 18 57 350 
David Browbank Elvet Striders M35 19 00 351 
Stuart Dickson Tyne Bridge Harriers M50 19 21 353 
Steven Singleton Walney Wind Cheetahs M40 19 25 354 
David Peacock Eden Runners M55 19 36 356 
Chris Edwards Elvet Striders M35 19 39 357 
Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harriers F35 19 41 358 
Michael Henry Alnwick Harriers M65 19 48 359 
Patrick Wallace Tyne Bridge Harriers M50 19 53 361 
Andrew Ridgway Cumberland Athletic M50 19 53 362 
Steven Archibald Carlisle Tri Club M40 19 55 363 
Beverley Armstrong Unattached F45 20 10 365 
Ian Stephenson Alnwick Harriers M55 20 13 366 
Chris Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers M50 20 15 367 
Jonathan Cork Unattached M 20 23 368 
Simon Woodrow Eden Runners M60 20 25 369 
Richard Eastoe Alnwick Harriers M60 20 33 370 
Brian Hazlewood Unattached M45 20 35 371 
Nicky Butler Keswick Athletic Club F55 20 40 372 
Alex Lockey Stocksfield Striders M40 20 44 373 
Emma Leggott Saltwell Harriers F 20 50 374 
Sophie Dowle Saltwell Harriers F 20 56 375 
David Jones Saltwell Harriers M35 21 08 378 
Michael Kendall Cumberland Athletic M35 21 09 379 
Roz Layton Elvet Striders F65 21 11 380 
Sian Dempster Cumberland Athletic F35 21 20 381 
Kerry Reed Wallsend Harriers F40 21 24 382 
Anna Mason Elvet Striders F45 21 25 383 
Samantha Bruce Saltwell Harriers F45 21 27 384 
Tony Jewell Unattached M65 21 30 386 
Sarah Fennah Saltwell Harriers F35 21 32 387 
Craig Wood Saltwell Harriers M 21 32 388 
Michael Ashby Blyth Running Club M50 21 33 389 
Angela Gibson North Shields Poly AC F40 21 34 390 
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC M55 21 36 391 
Andrea Challenger Cumberland Athletic F40 21 37 392 
Gordon McInally Calderglen Harriers M50 22 05 395 
Stephen Barlow Cumberland Athletic M45 22 08 396 
Graham Skirrow Alnwick Harriers M55 22 10 397 
Louise Coultate North Shields Poly AC F 22 12 398 
Christine Denwood Cumberland Athletic F55 22 15 399 
John Woolridge Border Harriers Athletics Club M65 22 19 400 
Gary Chandler Unattached M55 22 24 401 
Phil Baston Elswick Harriers M50 22 38 404 
Michael Lindsay Wallsend Harriers M50 22 42 406 
Carol Elliott Dumfries Running Club F55 22 50 407 
Gary Palmer Cumberland Athletic M50 22 51 408 
Karen Maggiopoyntz Walney Wind Cheetahs F45 22 53 409 
Graeme Walton Elvet Striders M45 22 55 410 
Neil Moffat Dumfries Running Club M60 22 59 411 
Joanne Adamson Heaton Harriers F35 23 00 412 
Daniel Wilkinson Saltwell Harriers M50 23 04 413 
Corrine Whaling Elvet Striders F35 23 08 414 
Laura Towers Saltwell Harriers F 23 10 415 
William Buchanan Calderglen Harriers M65 23 13 416 
Lisa Perry Saltwell Harriers F40 23 17 417 
Michelle Masson Saltwell Harriers F40 23 20 418 
Ellie Layton Saltwell Harriers F 23 25 419 
Claire Lloyd Saltwell Harriers F35 23 25 420 
Shaun Coyne Saltwell Harriers M35 23 27 421 
Paul McMorrow Tyne Bridge Harriers M50 23 37 423 
Helen Guy Stocksfield Striders F35 23 43 424 
Gemma Finnie Tyne Bridge Harriers M 23 49 425 
Stuart Black Dumfries Running Club M 23 56 426 
Rachael Turnbull Stocksfield Striders F 24 03 427 
Nicholas Downes Cumberland Athletic M40 24 06 428 
Alison Dennis Stocksfield Striders F55 24 12 430 
John McGlynn Scottish Athletics M60 24 15 431 
Emma Rowntree Cumberland Athletic F40 24 15 432 
Skye Sarahs Dumfries Running Club F 24 16 433 
Beverley Blythe Alnwick Harriers F45 24 20 434 
Alison Bibby Cockermouth ASA F45 24 22 435 
Kim Clark Keswick Athletic Club F60 24 36 436 
Alex Brown Elvet Striders M45 24 39 437 
Tony Lowery Eden Runners M50 24 46 438 
Kristy Wonders North Shields Poly AC F35 25 12 440 
Louise Callaghan Alnwick Harriers F55 25 17 441 
Andrew Jefferson Carlisle Tri Club M45 25 20 442 
Nicola Wood Dumfries Running Club F 25 29 443 
Michael McKenna Blyth Running Club M35 25 35 444 
Teresa Harris Unattached F50 25 40 445 
Anita Brabazon Blyth Running Club F 25 41 446 
Karen Dalglish Saltwell Harriers F40 25 44 447 
Martin Trainor Cumberland Athletic M35 25 45 448 
Kim Bennett Elvet Striders F45 25 47 449 
Teresa Douglas Eden Runners F60 25 53 451 
Stephen Atherton Cumberland Athletic M50 25 56 452 
Joanne Wood Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 26 13 454 
Alexandra Hayden Calderglen Harriers F 26 13 455 
Frank Wilkinson Saltwell Harriers M55 26 22 458 
Julia King Eden Runners F65 26 25 460 
Sandra Duim Stocksfield Striders F55 26 30 461 
Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders M45 26 39 462 
Fiona Moore Unattached F40 26 42 463 
Brian Estob Saltwell Harriers M45 26 48 465 
Halen Millican Border Harriers Athletics Club F35 26 54 467 
Stephen Ellis Elvet Striders M65 26 55 468 
Bev Faulder Cumberland Athletic F40 27 02 469 
Peter Ion Kendal Athletic Club M70 27 17 470 
Jess Heyworth Saltwell Harriers F 27 17 471 
Paul Lumley Saltwell Harriers M50 27 18 472 
Nikki Byrne Cumberland Athletic F35 27 22 473 
Sheryl Parkinson Cumberland Athletic F35 27 22 474 
Richard Jewell Cumberland Athletic M45 27 47 475 
Robert Oliver Galloway Harriers AAC M 27 48 476 
Karen Littlejohn Dumfries Running Club F35 27 49 477 
Tom Keenan Bellahouston Road Runners M60 27 55 478 
Mally Nicholson Unattached M50 28 00 480 
Leeann Barber Cumberland Athletic F35 28 00 481 
Lisa Sample Elvet Striders F35 28 04 483 
Anne Craddock Blyth Running Club F60 28 06 484 
Wendy Littlewood Elvet Striders F40 28 21 488 
Jonny Martin Cumberland Athletic M 28 32 494 
Julie Schneider Low Fell Running Club F40 28 42 495 
Audrey Audrey Carlisle Tri Club F50 28 50 496 
Gillian Bell Tynedale Harriers F40 28 54 498 
Fiona Jardine Dumfries Running Club F50 28 54 499 
Matthew Harvey Saltwell Harriers M 28 56 500 
Rachel Joseph Blyth Running Club F40 28 58 501 
Joanne Anderson Saltwell Harriers F45 28 59 502 
Joanne Patterson Elvet Striders F35 29 06 503 
Steven Rochelle Saltwell Harriers M60 29 07 504 
Ruary Slater Alnwick Harriers M35 29 11 506 
Carolyn Burns Eden Runners F45 29 16 507 
Claire Surrey North Shields Poly AC F35 29 22 508 
Rachael Chamberlain Unattached F40 29 23 509 
John Brettell North Shields Poly AC M60 29 34 511 
Hamish MacDonald Dumfries Running Club M60 29 44 512 
Bob Najafi Low Fell Running Club M60 29 49 513 
Malcolm Wood Cumberland Athletic M55 29 56 514 
Stephen Jackson Cumberland Athletic M60 29 58 515 
Gay Eastoe Alnwick Harriers F65 30 00 516 
David Falkous Blyth Running Club M50 30 02 517 
Kim Firstbrook Tynedale Harriers F60 30 27 520 
Stephen Kay Eden Runners M55 30 48 521 
Carol Keenan Bellahouston Road Runners F60 31 05 523 
Jeff Dandy Cumberland Athletic M50 31 07 524 
Carolyn Davies Dumfries Running Club F45 31 20 525 
Colin Brown North Shields Poly AC M45 31 24 527 
Lisa Young Saltwell Harriers F40 31 38 528 
Neil Curry Saltwell Harriers M35 32 19 532 
Lyn Brown Stocksfield Striders F60 32 20 533 
Morgan Beaton Calderglen Harriers F 32 24 534 
Alexandria Roberts Saltwell Harriers F70 32 33 535 
Joanne Watson North Shields Poly AC F40 32 41 537 
Debra Thompson Elvet Striders F50 32 42 538 
Russell Couper Calderglen Harriers M50 33 12 539 
Chas Steven Calderglen Harriers M55 33 13 540 
Sean McGleenan Dumfries Running Club M60 33 29 544 
Su-wan Lewis Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F50 33 36 545 
Caroline Najafi Saltwell Harriers F55 33 38 546 
Eric Lewis Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M35 33 39 548 
Christopher Ryan Clydesdale Harriers M60 33 53 550 
Carolyn Galula Elvet Striders F45 33 59 551 
Lee Stephenson Elvet Striders M45 34 01 552 
Kimberley Wilson Elvet Striders F 34 05 553 
Kev Iveson Carlisle Tri Club M35 34 40 559 
Allison Johnstone Calderglen Harriers F50 35 20 560 
Catherine Nicholson Cumberland Athletic F45 35 32 561 
Mathew Pearson Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 35 37 562 
Jacqueline Bennett Cumberland Athletic F40 35 59 563 
Stephen Long Unattached M60 36 24 564 
Sarah Morris Cumberland Athletic F40 36 27 565 
Philip Marshall Calderglen Harriers M55 36 32 566 
Dawn McDonald Dumfries Running Club F50 36 38 567 
Richard McDougal Dumfries Running Club M65 36 53 568 
Anabel Drought North Shields Poly AC F45 37 04 570 
Angela Watson Eden Runners F40 37 14 572 
John Thompson Cumberland Athletic M60 37 14 573 
Tracy Godwin Cumberland Athletic F40 37 26 575 
Chris Whitby Cumberland Athletic M50 37 40 576 
Mary Blanden Stocksfield Striders F65 37 46 578 
Heather Gould North Shields Poly AC F55 38 27 579 
Shane Fox Cumberland Athletic M35 38 32 580 
Elizabeth Dodd Cumberland Athletic F35 38 45 582 
Amie Meloy Cumberland Athletic F35 38 49 583 
Craig Robison Dumfries Running Club M 39 22 587 
Robert Wilson Dumfries Running Club M55 39 56 588 
Emma Bromley Cumberland Athletic F 40 02 589 
James Nicholson Elvet Striders M65 40 05 590 
Joanne Stobbart Blyth Running Club F50 40 34 591 
Roger Heath Tyne Bridge Harriers M45 40 58 592 
Kathy Lumley Saltwell Harriers F40 41 02 593 
Val Braybrooks Unattached F55 42 10 594 
Lynn Goodwin Dumfries Running Club F50 42 30 596 
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders F65 42 46 597 
Ann Garside Cumberland Athletic F45 42 59 598 
Laura Hanby Dumfries Running Club F40 43 01 599 
Ginny Willan Unattached F45 43 08 600 
Adele Jenkins Cumberland Athletic F60 43 12 601 
Rosemarie Reynolds Saltwell Harriers F35 43 20 602 
Alison Slaymaker Saltwell Harriers F45 43 20 603 
Rebecca Glynn Cumberland Athletic F 43 26 604 
Wendy Navin Cumberland Athletic F45 43 30 605 
Kevin Whitemore Eden Runners M70 43 33 606 
Alyson Sibbald Cumberland Athletic F45 43 46 607 
Joanne Wollaston Saltwell Harriers F45 43 53 608 
Andrew Swanston Saltwell Harriers M50 43 53 609 
Sophie Dennis Elvet Striders F 44 28 610 
Mark Allison Blyth Running Club M45 44 34 611 
June Scott Dumfries Running Club F 44 44 612 
Laura Wylie Cumberland Athletic F 44 44 613 
Tracey Kennett Cumberland Athletic F45 44 44 614 
Rhiannon Breed Dumfries Running Club F 44 47 615 
Lynn Munro Blyth Running Club F65 44 57 616 
Jo Billett Unattached F60 45 12 617 
Julie Wilson Cumberland Athletic F45 45 52 619 
Barbara Thompson Cumberland Athletic F60 46 15 620 
Sophie Wilson Eden Runners F 46 17 621 
Danielle Glassey Elvet Striders F 46 24 622 
Steph Greenwell Elvet Striders F 46 24 623 
Jacqueline Woodrow Eden Runners F55 46 36 624 
Philip Askew Saltwell Harriers M35 46 39 625 
Hannah Hague Saltwell Harriers F 47 26 626 
Linda Hague Saltwell Harriers F55 47 27 627 
Margaret Laurie Dumfries Running Club F60 47 37 628 
Satpal Burns Dumfries Running Club F45 47 37 629 
Susan Ball Dumfries Running Club F50 48 33 630 
Julie Corbett Dumfries Running Club F45 48 33 631 
Michelle Turnbull Blyth Running Club F40 49 30 632 
Karen McLean Cumberland Athletic F55 50 05 633 
Mags Mags Saltwell Harriers F35 50 15 634 
Amy Brass Elvet Striders F40 50 34 635 
Lesley Falkous Blyth Running Club F40 50 56 636 
Lisa Estob Saltwell Harriers F45 50 56 637 
Jacqueline Kirkbride Cumberland Athletic F50 52 27 640 
Colleen Hind Stocksfield Striders F45 52 37 641 
Julie Bentley Saltwell Harriers F50 52 40 642 
Helen Hedley Unattached F35 52 58 643 
Bill Brown Heaton Harriers M70 53 39 644 
Andrea Messenger Cumberland Athletic F 57 40 645 
Emily Moralee Saltwell Harriers F 57 57 646 
Amy Moyer Saltwell Harriers F35 57 57 647 
Graham McMullen Saltwell Harriers M50 57 57 648 
Yvonne Wilson Saltwell Harriers F50 00 55 649 
Rachel McMillan Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 01 11 650 
Janis Smith Saltwell Harriers F35 06 35 653 
Louise Siddoway Unattached F40 07 57 654 
Margaret Thompson Elvet Striders F65 10 12 655 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10896&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019