View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1425151
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York 5K Race Series on the 8th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M  15 50 
Reece Dalton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  16 05 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  16 22 
Daniel Figg Garden City Runners M  16 52 
David Smithers Knavesmire Harriers M45  17 20 
David McKinnon Goole Viking Striders M  17 22 
Ashley Crawford Unattached M  17 25 
Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners M  17 31 
Hywel Jones Unattached M  17 32 
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners M  17 32 10 
Daniel Linstrum Wetherby Runners M  17 35 11 
Lewis Suddaby East Hull Harriers M  17 39 12 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F  17 39 13 
Stuart Smith Unattached M40  17 50 14 
Alex Patrickson Nidd Valley Road Runners M  17 53 15 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  17 58 16 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40  18 03 17 
Benjamin Baird Nidd Valley Road Runners M  18 04 18 
Cheuk Lam Bradford Airedale M  18 21 19 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  18 23 20 
Zak Mountford Builth and District Running Club M  18 24 21 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  18 32 22 
Isobel Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club F  18 50 23 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  18 50 24 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  18 55 26 
Jonathan Gallucci Bingley Harriers M  18 56 25 
Andy Holladay Knavesmire Harriers M50  19 07 28 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  19 08 27 
Colin Jobber Barton & District AC M45  19 10 29 
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders M35  19 19 30 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M35  19 21 31 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45  19 24 32 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M35  19 28 33 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  19 29 34 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 32 37 
Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club M50  19 33 36 
Steve Boynton York Acorn Running Club M60  19 33 38 
Rhys Jones Ilkley Harriers M35  19 37 39 
Jane Halloran Skyrac Athletic Club F45  19 53 41 
Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners F  19 54 42 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M  20 00 43 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40  20 06 44 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35  20 09 45 
Tim McKenzie Unattached M  20 36 46 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40  20 40 47 
Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club M50  20 57 49 
Corrie Percival Knavesmire Harriers F45  20 59 50 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  21 25 53 
Lauren Eadon City of York Athletics Club F50  21 27 52 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  21 31 54 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  21 31 55 
Hannah Butcher Penistone Footpath Runners F  21 32 56 
Lee Hopkins Penistone Footpath Runners M45  21 33 57 
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  22 09 58 
Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners F  22 10 59 
Michelle Zamir Aycliffe Athletics Club F40  22 19 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55  22 20 
Paul Widdowfield Unattached M35  22 30 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  22 47 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M40  22 52 
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders F  22 59 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  23 13 
Kirsty Naylor Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35  23 37 
Alison May Queensbury Running Club F55  24 08 11 
Arifa Chakera Skyrac Athletic Club F40  24 15 61 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  24 46 12 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65  25 12 13 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  25 58 15 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F65  26 33 17 
Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners F  26 44 18 
Deborah Mason Knavesmire Harriers F50  27 19 19 
Juliet Whitlam Goole Viking Striders F45  27 43 21 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  30 28 22 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10772&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019