View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1634394
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 13th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  18 12 1 of 116 
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M  19 06 2 of 116 
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M35  19 42 3 of 116 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  20 09 4 of 116 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50  20 28 5 of 116 
Terry Midgley Valley Striders M45  20 51 6 of 116 
Richard Cherrett Victoria Park Harriers M40  21 15 8 of 116 
Chloe Hirst Harrogate Harriers F  22 06 9 of 116 
Gary Ellerby Unattached M40  22 22 10 of 116 
Paul Ebrey Unattached M45  22 32 11 of 116 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  22 33 12 of 116 
Michael Michael St Theresas M40  23 13 13 of 116 
Andrew Hunter Unattached M50  23 24 14 of 116 
Harry Trapps Unattached M  23 48 15 of 116 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  23 52 16 of 116 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45  23 52 17 of 116 
Peter MacHin Long Eaton Running Club M45  24 02 19 of 116 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M40  24 56 24 of 116 
Simon Finch Leeds City Athletic Club M50  25 39 26 of 116 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  25 49 28 of 116 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M70  26 17 33 of 116 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50  26 20 34 of 116 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  26 52 39 of 116 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  27 11 41 of 116 
Charlotte Springthorpe Porter Valley Plodders F45  27 50 44 of 116 
Michelle Costello Crossgates Harriers F45  27 52 45 of 116 
Billy Moffat Unattached M40  27 55 46 of 116 
Lee Kitching Kippax Harriers M45  27 56 47 of 116 
Paula Allaway Kippax Harriers F45  28 16 49 of 116 
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M55  28 25 50 of 116 
Lisa Belford-McDowell St Theresas F45  28 28 51 of 116 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  28 37 53 of 116 
Suzie Nalias St Theresas F55  28 45 54 of 116 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  28 47 55 of 116 
Zaheer Mahmood Sheffield Running Club M45  29 22 57 of 116 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55  29 48 60 of 116 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M65  29 54 61 of 116 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  29 55 62 of 116 
Amanda Toher Spenborough & District AC F35  30 48 66 of 116 
Bradley Clarke Crossgates Harriers M45  31 28 68 of 116 
Elizabeth Holdsworth Kippax Harriers F40  31 39 69 of 116 
Clary Elliott St Theresas F40  31 47 71 of 116 
Michelle Morris Unattached F  32 01 73 of 116 
Liz Clothier Kippax Harriers F35  32 11 75 of 116 
Alison Alison St Theresas F40  32 49 79 of 116 
Emma Wallace Valley Striders F35  32 57 80 of 116 
Lisa MacHin Long Eaton Running Club F40  33 19 81 of 116 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  34 07 83 of 116 
Alistair Broadest Airienteers M  34 18 85 of 116 
Lisa Broadest Airienteers F40  34 37 87 of 116 
Nicki Coop St Theresas F45  35 07 92 of 116 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M50  35 26 93 of 116 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M65  35 53 94 of 116 
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F40  37 46 98 of 116 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  39 08 100 of 116 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  40 25 104 of 116 
Amy Russell Crossgates Harriers F40  42 21 106 of 116 
Angie Longbottom St Theresas F55  42 52 108 of 116 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  56 51 116 of 116 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10530&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019