View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2620932
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Skipton Park Run on the 29th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Andrew Cairns Skipton Athletic Club M  17 15 1 of 198 
Elliot Cox Buckley Runners M  18 08 2 of 198 
Stuart Hunn Wharfedale Harriers M  18 10 3 of 198 
Ian Sadler Unattached M  18 34 4 of 198 
Will Buckton Ilkley Harriers M  19 23 5 of 198 
Chris Jones Wharfedale Harriers M50  19 42 6 of 198 
David James Unattached M  19 49 7 of 198 
Colin Williams Ilkley Harriers M50  20 00 8 of 198 
Michael McInnes Skipton Athletic Club M40  20 01 9 of 198 
James Brassington Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  20 08 10 of 198 
Alexander Wolfenden Ilkley Harriers M  20 11 11 of 198 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  20 26 12 of 198 
Tom Clarke Skipton Athletic Club M  20 28 13 of 198 
Derek Walkden Barlick Fell Runners M50  20 31 14 of 198 
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers F35  20 38 15 of 198 
Emily Jones Wharfedale Harriers F  20 55 16 of 198 
Paul Muldoon Unattached M50  21 16 17 of 198 
Chris Balderstone Unattached M40  21 18 18 of 198 
Philip Booth Unattached M  21 23 19 of 198 
Andy Smith Unattached M35  21 30 21 of 198 
Malcolm Pickering Ilkley Harriers M65  21 31 22 of 198 
Nicholas Archer Ilkley Harriers M  21 32 23 of 198 
Emma Bailey Barlick Fell Runners F40  21 39 24 of 198 
David Thomas Sittingbourne Striders M  21 58 26 of 198 
John Dunne Unattached M  21 59 27 of 198 
Derek Ives Skipton Athletic Club M60  22 09 28 of 198 
Hannah Cairns Unattached F  22 12 29 of 198 
Paul Basnett Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M45  22 12 30 of 198 
Katherine White Unattached F40  22 14 31 of 198 
Jeremy Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M50  22 35 32 of 198 
Ann-marie Bulcock Skipton Athletic Club F45  22 45 33 of 198 
Istvan Baranyi Skipton Athletic Club M  22 58 34 of 198 
Phil Whittington Unattached M  23 07 35 of 198 
Stuart Bond Unattached M40  23 12 36 of 198 
Stuart Conroy Unattached M45  23 14 37 of 198 
Jack Acornley Pendle Athletic Club M  23 27 38 of 198 
Kevin Holme Unattached M40  23 38 39 of 198 
Mark Holman Unattached M45  23 40 40 of 198 
Samuel Roddis Unattached M  23 44 41 of 198 
Rachel Gaunt Skipton Athletic Club F50  23 49 42 of 198 
Scott Acornley Pendle Athletic Club M  23 51 43 of 198 
Megan Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC F  23 52 44 of 198 
Tim Ranson Unattached M55  23 54 46 of 198 
Owyn Applegarth Unattached M  23 58 47 of 198 
Alison Eagle Unattached F55  24 01 48 of 198 
Alison Williams Unattached F  24 08 49 of 198 
Nigel Morrison Unattached M65  24 13 50 of 198 
Robert Leadbeater Unattached M45  24 17 51 of 198 
James Wigglesworth Unattached M45  24 20 52 of 198 
Sally Brassington Lancaster & Morecambe AC F40  24 23 53 of 198 
Mark Green Unattached M55  24 25 54 of 198 
Steve Watkins Craven Energy Tri M45  24 26 55 of 198 
Christine Waite Unattached M45  24 28 56 of 198 
Terry Gardiner Unattached M55  24 39 57 of 198 
Christian Paulat-Brigg Unattached M  24 46 58 of 198 
Anna Petrucci Keighley & Craven AC F  24 48 59 of 198 
Gill Petrucci Keighley & Craven AC F45  24 48 60 of 198 
Simon Willett Unattached M40  25 03 61 of 198 
James Crozier Unattached M  25 04 62 of 198 
Beth Laycock Unattached F45  25 05 63 of 198 
Robert Carter Ilkley Harriers M  25 16 64 of 198 
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers F40  25 16 65 of 198 
Kalyan Dhillon-Downey Keighley & Craven AC M  25 17 66 of 198 
Sophie Newbould Skipton Athletic Club F  25 23 67 of 198 
Steve Matthews Unattached M55  25 30 68 of 198 
Ross Moug Unattached M  25 33 69 of 198 
Matthew Gaunt Unattached M50  25 37 70 of 198 
Emma Whittington Unattached F  25 39 71 of 198 
Michael McKeating Unattached M50  25 42 72 of 198 
Emma Lacey Skipton Athletic Club F45  25 46 74 of 198 
Andy Conally Keighley & Craven AC M35  25 47 75 of 198 
Richard Purnell Craven Energy Tri M50  25 51 76 of 198 
Edward Briggs Unattached M  25 54 77 of 198 
Katy Hall Craven Energy Tri F50  25 54 78 of 198 
Trevor Burton Craven Energy Tri M50  25 55 79 of 198 
James McFarlane Unattached M40  26 00 81 of 198 
Katie Reader Unattached F  26 04 82 of 198 
Peter Wood Skipton Athletic Club M60  26 06 83 of 198 
Naomi Whitwham Unattached F  26 09 84 of 198 
Vincent Alcock Spectrum Striders Running Club M45  26 09 85 of 198 
Andrew Sumnall Unattached M55  26 10 86 of 198 
Catherine Hill Craven Energy Tri F40  26 13 87 of 198 
Howard Barton Unattached M35  26 20 88 of 198 
Helen Jones Unattached F45  26 37 89 of 198 
Jayne Evans Unattached F40  26 40 90 of 198 
Sharon James Dark Peak F55  26 41 91 of 198 
Rhianna Bairstow Buckley Runners F  26 42 92 of 198 
Alan Beaumont Unattached M  26 44 93 of 198 
Caroline Pease Unattached F55  26 47 94 of 198 
Sarah Ingram Bentham Beagles Running Club F40  26 54 96 of 198 
Richard Haigh Unattached M40  27 03 97 of 198 
Wendy Hall Unattached F55  27 04 98 of 198 
Francesca Currie Unattached F  27 05 99 of 198 
Charlie Jones Unattached M55  27 08 100 of 198 
Karen Hodgson Airedale Dodgers F50  27 12 101 of 198 
Anna Pickering Ilkley Harriers F  27 16 102 of 198 
Ian Hamilton Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M65  27 17 103 of 198 
Keith Longfellow Unattached M60  27 29 104 of 198 
Harvey Caswell Unattached M50  27 30 105 of 198 
Tracey Metcalfe Unattached F45  27 36 107 of 198 
Sue Redhead Keighley & Craven AC F50  27 38 108 of 198 
Julian Briggs Unattached M50  27 39 109 of 198 
Stuart Hamilton Unattached M35  27 53 110 of 198 
Jennifer Bond Unattached F65  27 56 111 of 198 
Hannah Kellett Unattached F  27 57 112 of 198 
Andy Bradley Unattached M50  28 02 113 of 198 
Edward Jones Deeside Orienteering Club M45  28 03 114 of 198 
Caroline Hewison Unattached F60  28 04 115 of 198 
Ceri Bairstow Buckley Runners F  28 05 116 of 198 
Philip Taylor Unattached M50  28 06 117 of 198 
Iain Dunn Unattached M55  28 07 118 of 198 
James Love Unattached M45  28 09 119 of 198 
Ian Heron Unattached M45  28 15 120 of 198 
David Ferguson Unattached M55  28 16 121 of 198 
Andrew Bishop Unattached M50  28 20 122 of 198 
Christine Buckley Skipton Athletic Club F45  28 24 123 of 198 
Sally Hind Unattached F  28 33 125 of 198 
Gavin Stronach Unattached M50  28 35 126 of 198 
Jonathan Heron Unattached F40  28 41 127 of 198 
Helen Jackson Unattached F45  28 42 128 of 198 
Philippa Storr Unattached F45  28 44 129 of 198 
Katie Bambrough Unattached F45  29 02 130 of 198 
Janine Whiteoak Unattached F50  29 03 131 of 198 
Adrian Dunbar Craven Energy Tri M65  29 07 132 of 198 
Vicky Lea Unattached F45  29 19 133 of 198 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  29 30 134 of 198 
Jim Robertson Unattached M35  29 31 135 of 198 
Mark Redhead Unattached M55  29 32 136 of 198 
Paul Ogden Unattached F55  30 01 137 of 198 
Tim Squire-Watt Unattached M50  30 05 138 of 198 
Sioux McGee Penny Lane Striders F55  30 21 139 of 198 
Sarah Pearce Unattached F50  30 25 140 of 198 
Gary Bailey Barlick Fell Runners M40  30 46 141 of 198 
Jill Swales Unattached F50  30 51 142 of 198 
Sharon Hague Unattached F45  30 57 143 of 198 
Murna Downs Unattached F60  31 07 144 of 198 
Rich Cooke Craven Energy Tri M40  31 09 145 of 198 
Colin Shackleton Unattached M60  31 10 146 of 198 
Lynda Hutchins Skipton Athletic Club F60  31 28 147 of 198 
Victoria Nowlan Unattached F  31 43 148 of 198 
Mark Irlam Unattached M45  31 48 149 of 198 
Maria Furlong Unattached F50  31 51 150 of 198 
Jack Tiplady Unattached M  31 53 151 of 198 
Matt Tiplady Unattached M35  31 53 152 of 198 
Steven Scott Unattached M60  31 58 153 of 198 
Tim Ayre Unattached M60  32 05 154 of 198 
Sara Hughes-Gabri Unattached F55  32 11 156 of 198 
Sally Smith Unattached F50  32 23 157 of 198 
Catherine Brides Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F55  32 41 158 of 198 
Gareth Llewellyn Unattached M35  32 42 159 of 198 
Michelle Fanshawe Unattached F40  32 52 160 of 198 
Sophie Taylor-Smith Unattached F  32 55 161 of 198 
Alison Jennings Unattached F50  33 01 162 of 198 
Kathy Bridger Todmorden Harriers F55  33 06 163 of 198 
Stephanie Judson Unattached F35  33 11 164 of 198 
Caroline Heseltine Unattached F50  33 13 165 of 198 
Carina Lancaster Unattached F50  33 23 167 of 198 
Laura Cook Unattached F  33 45 169 of 198 
William Fellows Unattached M  34 35 170 of 198 
David Fellows Unattached M40  34 35 171 of 198 
Sophie Wright Unattached F  34 38 172 of 198 
Gemma Claughton Unattached F  34 43 173 of 198 
Claire Willis Unattached F40  34 44 174 of 198 
Rebecca Whitaker Unattached F40  35 12 176 of 198 
Jean Lewis Unattached F65  35 20 177 of 198 
Dawn Whiteley Unattached F50  35 36 178 of 198 
Graham Wadsworth Barlick Fell Runners M70  36 01 179 of 198 
Emily Naylor Unattached F35  36 13 180 of 198 
Louise Finn Unattached F35  36 15 181 of 198 
Karen Strickland Unattached F45  36 20 182 of 198 
Jane Weeks Unattached F50  36 24 183 of 198 
Emma Fanshawe Unattached F  37 04 184 of 198 
Sam Gazeley Unattached M  37 35 185 of 198 
Simon Gazeley Unattached M40  37 36 186 of 198 
Michelle Ranson Unattached F35  38 25 187 of 198 
Isabelle MacDougall Unattached F65  38 31 188 of 198 
Danny Ranson Unattached M  38 48 189 of 198 
Rachel Hendrikse Unattached F  38 55 190 of 198 
Andrew Worger Unattached M50  39 36 191 of 198 
John Kirwin Unattached M55  39 37 192 of 198 
Natalie Stephenson Unattached F35  40 24 193 of 198 
Joanne Wigglesworth Unattached F45  40 44 194 of 198 
Chloe Swales Unattached F  41 05 195 of 198 
Jane Clark Unattached F50  48 11 196 of 198 
Kathryn Dobson Unattached F45  49 13 197 of 198 
Wendy Ashley Unattached F50  49 14 198 of 198 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10411&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020