View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1757251
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York 5K Race Series on the 13th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  16 19 
Robbie Brown Unattached M  16 22 
Liam Liam Leeds City Athletic Club M40  16 42 
David Smithers Knavesmire Harriers M45  16 42 
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M  16 43 
Scott Wardman Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  16 46 
Steve Middleton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  16 57 
Peter Pearson Unattached M35  17 08 
Lee Mountain Unattached M35  17 14 
Ashley Crawford Unattached M  17 25 10 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40  17 35 11 
Roger Hutton Unattached M40  17 44 12 
Guy Close Wetherby Runners M35  17 47 13 
Tom Harris Harrogate Harriers M  17 49 14 
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners M  17 55 15 
Luke Bryant Knavesmire Harriers M  18 02 16 
Christopher Duncan Worksop Harriers M50  18 06 17 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F  18 07 18 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  18 07 19 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  18 08 20 
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  18 13 21 
Edward Mezzetti Oxford City Athletic Club M35  18 23 22 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  18 24 23 
Paul Peacock Unattached M50  18 40 24 
Sam Lynn York Postal Harriers M40  18 41 25 
Benjamin Baird Nidd Valley Road Runners M  18 51 26 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  18 54 27 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  18 57 29 
Giles Bennett Bury Athletic Club M50  18 59 28 
Mick Hill Leeds City Athletic Club M40  19 06 30 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M35  19 07 31 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  19 28 34 
Jon Wilson City of Hull AC M45  19 33 35 
Karl Humphreys Knavesmire Harriers M45  19 42 37 
Rhys Jones Ilkley Harriers M35  19 47 38 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  19 48 39 
Rebecca Normington Wetherby Runners F  19 50 40 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40  19 51 41 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40  19 55 42 
Katie Wise Pocklington Runners F35  20 07 44 
Jane Halloran Skyrac Athletic Club F45  20 07 45 
Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners F  20 12 46 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45  20 15 47 
Tony Wynne Chorlton Runners M50  20 17 48 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 23 49 
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F60  20 28 50 
Rachel Bentley Valley Striders F  20 47 52 
Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club M50  20 50 53 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  20 56 55 
Tristan Watson Knavesmire Harriers M  21 01 56 
Mollie Holehouse Bridlington Road Runners F  21 51 58 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  22 11 
Ellie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F40  22 13 
Heather Whitaker Goole Viking Striders F  22 22 
Egg Cameron Unattached F  22 24 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  22 29 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  22 38 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55  22 59 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  23 05 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65  23 58 13 
Phil McCluskey Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M50  24 28 59 
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders F  24 36 14 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  25 07 15 
Deborah Mason Knavesmire Harriers F50  27 39 18 
James Upperton Wetherby Runners M  28 25 19 
Philip Lim Valley Striders M45  28 31 20 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  30 47 22 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10289&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019