View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1648064
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Goole Park Run on the 15th Sep 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  17 56 1 of 168 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  18 12 2 of 168 
Paul Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  19 12 3 of 168 
Steve Gelder York Triathlon Club  M45  19 41 4 of 168 
Matthew Shillings Unattached M  19 45 5 of 168 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M60  19 52 6 of 168 
Stephen Wilson Unattached M45  20 01 7 of 168 
Joshua Fox Unattached M  20 21 8 of 168 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55  20 24 9 of 168 
Bob Coates Goole Viking Striders M55  20 32 10 of 168 
Adam Leighton Unattached M  20 59 12 of 168 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  21 02 13 of 168 
Chris Harker Unattached M  21 19 14 of 168 
Benjamin Mancey Unattached M  21 21 15 of 168 
Simon Adcock Kingston Upon Hull AC M  21 24 16 of 168 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  21 25 17 of 168 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  21 27 18 of 168 
Gavin Atkinson Unattached M40  21 32 19 of 168 
Rocco Barbacane Unattached M40  21 39 20 of 168 
Ben Hampel Unattached M40  21 52 21 of 168 
Louis Burton Unattached M  21 55 22 of 168 
Jon Whitehouse Unattached M45  21 58 23 of 168 
Kev Meaney Unattached M  22 00 24 of 168 
Kate Holden Unattached F  22 01 25 of 168 
James Cokeham Unattached M  22 02 26 of 168 
Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers M50  22 04 27 of 168 
Katarzyna Szalecka Unattached F40  22 06 28 of 168 
Anthony Butcher Goole Viking Striders M60  22 53 31 of 168 
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders F45  23 07 33 of 168 
Darren Burton Unattached M40  23 09 34 of 168 
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers F50  23 19 36 of 168 
Angela Benson Ripon Runners F55  23 32 37 of 168 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  23 33 38 of 168 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  23 49 39 of 168 
Andrew Proctor Goole Viking Striders M50  23 53 40 of 168 
Steven  Goole Viking Striders M  23 55 41 of 168 
Lee Clarkson Goole Viking Striders M40  24 05 43 of 168 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M50  24 23 49 of 168 
Greg Fieldhouse Unattached M45  24 43 51 of 168 
Steve Tether Goole Viking Striders M45  24 47 52 of 168 
Sally Wheelhouse Askern & District Running Club F45  25 19 56 of 168 
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders F  25 30 58 of 168 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 31 59 of 168 
Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders F45  27 03 70 of 168 
Lisa Adcock Fitmums & Friends F50  27 09 71 of 168 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F50  27 52 77 of 168 
Ghysllaine Bodycombe Selby Striders F35  27 56 78 of 168 
Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders M65  28 13 83 of 168 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F45  28 34 88 of 168 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M65  28 43 90 of 168 
Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders M50  28 44 91 of 168 
Harry Patrick Goole Viking Striders M  28 53 93 of 168 
Imogen Stevens Goole Youth AC F  29 04 94 of 168 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  29 26 96 of 168 
Rachael  Goole Viking Striders F  29 27 97 of 168 
Nina Szalecka Unattached F  30 04 100 of 168 
Catherine Blythe Goole Viking Striders F35  31 45 108 of 168 
Barbara Earnshaw Unattached F50  41 04 148 of 168 
Kerry Blount Kingston Upon Hull AC F35  42 09 150 of 168 
Michelle Sutton Kingston Upon Hull AC F35  42 52 155 of 168 
Leo Taylor Unattached M  43 48 156 of 168 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10274&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019