View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1557028
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York 5K Race Series on the 12th Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Graham Rush Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M35  14 57 
Reece Dalton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  15 52 
James Thompson Penistone Footpath Runners M  16 19 
David Smithers Knavesmire Harriers M45  16 42 
Mark Havenhand Unattached M50  16 44 
Peter Francis Unattached M  16 45 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M  16 56 
Steve Middleton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  16 57 
Steven Steven Kimberworth Striders M  17 06 
Richard Hayes Unattached M35  17 13 10 
Mark Fitzpatrick City of York Athletics Club M40  17 27 11 
Peter Pearson Unattached M35  17 29 12 
Guy Close Wetherby Runners M35  17 38 13 
Dan Eastwood Pocklington Runners M  17 44 14 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F  17 47 15 
Lee Stanley Ripon Runners M40  17 52 16 
Alex Hoggard Selby Striders M  17 54 17 
Andrew Harris Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  17 58 18 
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers M35  18 01 19 
Simon Cave Ripon Runners M40  18 02 20 
Luke Bryant Tyne Bridge Harriers M  18 08 21 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  18 18 22 
Daniel Linstrum Wetherby Runners M  18 19 23 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  18 38 24 
Hugh Simpson Unattached M40  18 40 25 
Isobel Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club F  18 46 26 
Edward Dunn City of York Athletics Club M35  18 52 27 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  18 54 28 
Benjamin Baird Nidd Valley Road Runners M  18 57 29 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50  19 03 30 
Steve Boynton York Acorn Running Club M60  19 04 31 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M  19 05 32 
Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners M  19 07 33 
Colin Jobber Barton & District AC M45  19 10 34 
Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club M45  19 17 35 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45  19 19 36 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M  19 19 37 
Tim McKenzie Knavesmire Harriers M  19 23 38 
Rob Lickley Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  19 46 40 
Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners F  20 08 41 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40  20 15 43 
Caroline Wheelhouse Doncaster Athletic Club F60  20 21 44 
Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club M50  20 22 45 
Abbie Eastwood Pocklington Runners F  20 46 46 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  20 47 47 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 49 48 
Corrie Percival Knavesmire Harriers F45  20 50 49 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40  20 56 50 
Charlotte Wilton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40  21 12 51 
Nina Batt Wetherby Runners F  21 31 52 
Paul Widdowfield Unattached M35  21 53 54 
Chris Barnes Unattached M40  22 19 
Tristan Watson Knavesmire Harriers M  22 40 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  22 43 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55  22 52 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  23 21 
Adrian Thear Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 28 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65  24 13 
Angela Benson Ripon Runners F55  24 30 10 
Egg Cameron Unattached F  25 17 11 
Helen Grainger Pocklington Runners F  25 41 12 
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers F45  25 44 13 
Jade Seal Ackworth Road Runners F  27 56 15 
James Upperton Wetherby Runners M  29 18 16 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45  30 04 18 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10073&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019