View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1631201
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Goole Park Run on the 11th Aug 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Matthew Shillings Unattached M  17 25 1 of 151 
Stefan Lumley Unattached M  18 04 2 of 151 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  18 54 3 of 151 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  19 30 4 of 151 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55  20 21 5 of 151 
Steve Gelder York Triathlon Club  M45  20 24 6 of 151 
Michael Cowling Unattached M  20 25 7 of 151 
Robert Bramham Unattached M  20 40 8 of 151 
Andy Longfellow St Theresas M35  20 43 9 of 151 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M45  20 56 10 of 151 
Bob Coates Goole Viking Striders M55  20 58 11 of 151 
Adam Leighton Unattached M  21 45 12 of 151 
Bruno Almeida Unattached M35  21 48 13 of 151 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  21 55 14 of 151 
Adam Cooper Unattached M35  22 09 15 of 151 
Graham Dinsdale Unattached M50  22 25 17 of 151 
Harris McDonald Unattached M  22 31 18 of 151 
Bibhash Dash Unattached M  22 45 19 of 151 
Stuart Evans Pocklington Runners M50  22 47 20 of 151 
Guang Hua Unattached M45  22 55 21 of 151 
David Waugh Unattached M65  22 56 22 of 151 
Jan Lattimore Unattached F35  23 00 23 of 151 
Stuart Cutter Unattached M35  23 05 24 of 151 
Gary Tebbutt Unattached M60  23 17 25 of 151 
Justin Bainbridge Goole Viking Striders M  23 25 26 of 151 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  23 26 27 of 151 
Greg Fieldhouse Unattached M45  23 28 28 of 151 
Andrew Proctor Goole Viking Striders M45  23 32 30 of 151 
Steven  Goole Viking Striders M  23 33 31 of 151 
Angela Benson Ripon Runners F55  23 56 32 of 151 
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers F50  23 58 33 of 151 
Andrew Taylor Unattached M45  24 05 34 of 151 
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders F  24 17 36 of 151 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M  24 34 40 of 151 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M50  24 41 41 of 151 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50  25 09 48 of 151 
Melanie Walker Goole Viking Striders F35  26 41 57 of 151 
Heather Whitaker Goole Viking Striders F  26 43 58 of 151 
Lisa Adcock Fitmums & Friends F50  27 18 60 of 151 
Ghysllaine Bodycombe Selby Striders F35  28 03 65 of 151 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M65  28 30 69 of 151 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F45  28 34 70 of 151 
Peter Poppy Unattached M50  28 37 71 of 151 
Rachael  Goole Viking Striders F  30 11 83 of 151 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  30 26 85 of 151 
Emma Johns Goole Viking Striders F  32 14 97 of 151 
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders F  32 16 98 of 151 
Kate Brown Selby Striders F35  32 30 99 of 151 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F50  34 33 113 of 151 
Melissa Pateman York Acorn Running Club F  34 35 114 of 151 
Matthew Rowley Knavesmire Harriers M35  35 27 118 of 151 
Barbara Earnshaw Unattached F50  37 52 123 of 151 
Helen Eastwood Unattached F45  39 45 129 of 151 
Stacey Pamment Vegan Runners UK F  40 14 130 of 151 
Claire Masterman Unattached F45  51 24 150 of 151 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10014&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019