Results
Results for
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
on the 22nd Feb 2009
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Ricky Stephenson
New Marske Harriers
M
48
47
1 of 685
235
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
50
48
2 of 685
245
Dominic Shaw
New Marske Harriers
M
52
53
3 of 685
255
David Turnbull
Holmfirth Harriers
M
53
03
4 of 685
256
Ian Crampton
Durham City Harriers
M45
54
29
5 of 685
263
Andrew Wiles
New Marske Harriers
M
54
50
6 of 685
264
Andy Chadfield
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
55
01
7 of 685
265
Matthew John
Abbey Runners
M
55
19
8 of 685
267
Tom Danby
Pocklington Runners
M
55
43
9 of 685
268
Jeremy Rogers
Abbey Runners
M
56
34
10 of 685
273
John Broom
Holmfirth Harriers
M
56
52
11 of 685
274
Dennis Speck
Pocklington Runners
M
57
03
12 of 685
275
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
57
29
13 of 685
277
Jim Rogers
East Hull Harriers
M40
57
43
14 of 685
278
Alex Grant
Abbey Runners
M45
57
47
15 of 685
278
Martin Connelly
Elswick Harriers
M40
58
15
16 of 685
281
Tracey Morris
Valley Striders
F40
58
16
17 of 685
281
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
58
32
18 of 685
282
Graham Bell
Elswick Harriers
M40
58
39
19 of 685
283
Andrew Dobby
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M
58
45
20 of 685
283
Richard Balshaw
Bingley Harriers
M40
58
46
21 of 685
283
Tony Symons
Tavistock AC
M45
58
50
22 of 685
284
Panos Aristotelous
Valley Striders
M
58
57
23 of 685
284
Gary Atkinson
Evenwood Road Runners
M
58
59
24 of 685
284
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
59
01
25 of 685
284
Roger Tomlin
Beverley Athletic Club
M
59
08
26 of 685
285
Sarah Jarvis
Bingley Harriers
F35
59
28
27 of 685
287
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M
59
31
28 of 685
287
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
59
40
29 of 685
288
Rob Snaith
Beverley Athletic Club
M
59
42
30 of 685
288
Benjamin Mukherjee
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
59
46
31 of 685
288
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
00
08
32 of 685
290
Alen Romaniw
Abbey Runners
M
1
00
15
33 of 685
290
Stephen Morran
Northern Vets
M50
1
00
21
34 of 685
291
Robert Barkley
Blyth Running Club
M
1
00
27
35 of 685
291
Andrew Wormald
Abbey Runners
M50
1
00
29
36 of 685
291
Andrew Goodair
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
00
33
37 of 685
292
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
00
35
38 of 685
292
Peter Fielding-Smith
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
00
35
39 of 685
292
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
00
38
40 of 685
292
David Masterman
Durham City Harriers
M
1
00
43
41 of 685
293
Jonathan Leskiewicz
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
00
50
42 of 685
293
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M40
1
00
51
43 of 685
293
Vicky Whitehead
Valley Striders
F
1
00
56
44 of 685
294
Peter Brown
Blyth Running Club
M
1
00
59
45 of 685
294
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
01
02
46 of 685
294
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M
1
01
13
47 of 685
295
John Trelfa
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
01
23
48 of 685
296
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
1
01
27
49 of 685
296
Marc Teasey
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
01
29
50 of 685
296
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M45
1
01
39
51 of 685
297
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
01
41
52 of 685
297
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M
1
01
42
53 of 685
297
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
01
44
54 of 685
298
Ian Hird
City of Hull AC
M50
1
01
48
55 of 685
298
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
01
52
56 of 685
298
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
02
02
57 of 685
299
David Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
M
1
02
06
58 of 685
299
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
02
08
59 of 685
300
0
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M50
1
02
10
60 of 685
300
Paul Stockburn
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
02
14
61 of 685
300
Pete Johnspn
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
02
18
62 of 685
300
Kevin Garbutt
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
02
19
63 of 685
300
Michael Hall
Unattached
M
1
02
29
64 of 685
301
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
02
31
65 of 685
301
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
02
33
66 of 685
301
Tony Burgin
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
02
35
67 of 685
302
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
02
35
68 of 685
302
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
02
39
69 of 685
302
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
02
40
70 of 685
302
Paul Freeman
Wolds Vets
M45
1
02
40
71 of 685
302
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
02
45
72 of 685
302
Paul Berry
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
02
50
73 of 685
303
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
02
57
74 of 685
303
Andrew Watson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
02
58
75 of 685
303
Lindsay Toulson
Unattached
F
1
02
59
76 of 685
304
Kath Farquhar
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
03
00
77 of 685
304
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
03
03
78 of 685
304
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
03
07
79 of 685
304
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
03
09
80 of 685
304
Greg Elwell
Halifax Harriers
M
1
03
23
81 of 685
305
Kate Nelson
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
03
27
82 of 685
306
Melissa Neal
Peterborough Athletic Club
F
1
03
43
83 of 685
307
John Bertenshaw
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
03
47
84 of 685
307
Steve Coates
East Hull Harriers
M
1
03
52
85 of 685
308
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
03
55
86 of 685
308
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
03
58
87 of 685
308
Michael Raynes
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
04
07
88 of 685
309
Chris Richardson
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
04
08
89 of 685
309
Josie Hodgetts
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
04
11
90 of 685
309
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
04
12
91 of 685
309
Paul Guest
Unattached
M
1
04
18
92 of 685
310
Steve Jackson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
04
20
93 of 685
310
Derrick Swift
Unattached
M45
1
04
26
94 of 685
311
Keith Long
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
04
28
95 of 685
311
0
Mathew Driscoll
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
04
30
96 of 685
311
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
04
31
97 of 685
311
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
04
36
98 of 685
311
Tim Savage
Unattached
M40
1
04
37
99 of 685
311
Simon Rycroft
Unattached
M
1
04
43
100 of 685
312
Benjamin Lambden
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
04
45
101 of 685
312
Oliver Johnstone
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
04
45
102 of 685
312
Jim Clay
Valley Striders
M
1
04
45
103 of 685
312
Iain Mansfield
Abbey Runners
M40
1
04
45
104 of 685
312
John Robson
Unattached
M
1
04
57
105 of 685
313
Sean McDermott
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
05
04
106 of 685
314
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M
1
05
07
107 of 685
314
Steve Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
05
16
108 of 685
315
0
Robert McAloon
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
1
05
17
109 of 685
315
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
05
21
110 of 685
315
Tim Haas
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
05
24
111 of 685
315
Mark Greaves
Valley Striders
M40
1
05
27
112 of 685
315
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
05
27
113 of 685
315
Barry McDermott
Abbey Runners
M45
1
05
30
114 of 685
316
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
05
32
115 of 685
316
Paul Clark
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
05
33
116 of 685
316
Ian Husband
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
05
33
117 of 685
316
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
05
37
118 of 685
316
Trevor Misson
City of Hull AC
M45
1
05
41
119 of 685
317
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M
1
05
43
120 of 685
317
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
05
48
121 of 685
317
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
05
54
122 of 685
318
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F35
1
05
57
123 of 685
318
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
05
59
124 of 685
318
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
1
06
01
125 of 685
318
Andrea Thompson
Unattached
F40
1
06
02
126 of 685
318
Dave Shipley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
06
07
127 of 685
319
Dale Forsdyke
Unattached
M
1
06
10
128 of 685
319
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
06
12
129 of 685
319
Craig Barrett
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
06
14
130 of 685
319
David Muckersie
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
06
14
131 of 685
319
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
06
17
132 of 685
319
Paul Tatterton
Pocklington Runners
M
1
06
19
133 of 685
320
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
06
19
134 of 685
320
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
06
20
135 of 685
320
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M
1
06
24
136 of 685
320
Michelle Rothwell
Unattached
F35
1
06
24
137 of 685
320
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
06
30
138 of 685
321
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
06
31
139 of 685
321
Steve Braund
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M55
1
06
33
140 of 685
321
Catherine Farrow
Valley Striders
F
1
06
35
141 of 685
321
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
06
36
142 of 685
321
Stewart Darge
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
1
06
42
143 of 685
321
Steven Walker
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
06
46
144 of 685
322
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
06
48
145 of 685
322
John Fortescue
Abbey Runners
M45
1
06
48
146 of 685
322
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
06
48
147 of 685
322
Natasha Hayes
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
06
53
148 of 685
322
Sreve Trout
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
07
00
149 of 685
323
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
07
05
150 of 685
323
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M50
1
07
10
151 of 685
324
Joe Charnley
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
07
19
152 of 685
324
Malcolm Darbyshire
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
07
20
153 of 685
325
Graham Sarah
Unattached
M
1
07
24
154 of 685
325
Dave Birkett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
07
31
155 of 685
325
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
1
07
34
156 of 685
326
Pauline Smith
Unattached
M45
1
07
35
157 of 685
326
Steven Nesbitt
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
07
38
158 of 685
326
Graeme McAllister
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
07
39
159 of 685
326
David Logan
Blyth Running Club
M
1
07
40
160 of 685
326
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
07
42
161 of 685
326
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
07
49
162 of 685
327
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
07
59
163 of 685
328
Garth Roux
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
08
02
164 of 685
328
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F40
1
08
07
165 of 685
328
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
1
08
08
166 of 685
328
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
08
14
167 of 685
329
Mark Buskwood
Totley Athletic Club
M45
1
08
19
168 of 685
329
Ian Kitching
Abbey Runners
M45
1
08
24
169 of 685
330
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
08
26
170 of 685
330
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
1
08
29
171 of 685
330
Martin Coates
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
08
31
172 of 685
330
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
08
34
173 of 685
331
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M45
1
08
39
174 of 685
331
Kazumi Ozawa
Abbey Runners
M50
1
08
41
175 of 685
331
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
08
43
176 of 685
331
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
08
44
177 of 685
331
Stephen Hare
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
08
46
178 of 685
331
Pete Wade
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
08
46
179 of 685
331
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
08
48
180 of 685
332
Timothy Tancos
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
08
48
181 of 685
332
Ed Williamson
Unattached
M
1
08
51
182 of 685
332
Joe Fraser
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
08
57
183 of 685
332
Andy Arnold
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
08
58
184 of 685
332
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
08
59
185 of 685
333
Anne Sweeney
Preston Harriers
F50
1
09
01
186 of 685
333
Andrew Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
09
11
187 of 685
333
Stuart Smith
Pocklington Runners
M
1
09
13
188 of 685
334
Richard Ramshaw
Unattached
M
1
09
16
189 of 685
334
Greg Skerrett
Valley Striders
M
1
09
18
190 of 685
334
Peter Scaife
Abbey Runners
M45
1
09
21
191 of 685
334
Stewart Yates
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
09
21
192 of 685
334
Martin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
09
23
193 of 685
334
Peter Welsh
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
09
26
194 of 685
335
Neil Haggas
Unattached
M
1
09
27
195 of 685
335
Jacqueline Keavney
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
09
31
196 of 685
335
Richard Foster
Abbey Runners
M
1
09
38
197 of 685
336
Craig Lea
Unattached
M
1
09
39
198 of 685
336
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
09
41
199 of 685
336
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
09
42
200 of 685
336
Joanna Davey
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
09
43
201 of 685
336
Steven Gillespie
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
09
44
202 of 685
336
Leanne Herron
Blyth Running Club
F
1
09
45
203 of 685
336
Andrew Webster
Abbey Runners
M40
1
09
48
204 of 685
336
John Richardson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
09
52
205 of 685
337
Howard Davies
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
09
54
206 of 685
337
David Horness
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M50
1
09
55
207 of 685
337
Richard Walker
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
10
01
208 of 685
338
James McGann
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
10
02
209 of 685
338
Richard Dowson
New Marske Harriers
M
1
10
02
210 of 685
338
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M55
1
10
08
211 of 685
338
Paul Holmes
Pocklington Runners
M
1
10
10
212 of 685
338
Margot Testers
Unattached
F45
1
10
12
213 of 685
338
Darren Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
10
24
214 of 685
339
Steven Richardson
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
10
25
215 of 685
339
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
10
28
216 of 685
340
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
10
30
217 of 685
340
Nick Kennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
10
30
218 of 685
340
Matthew Page
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
10
34
219 of 685
340
Peter Stockdale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
10
46
220 of 685
341
Jonathan Teasdale
Unattached
M40
1
10
48
221 of 685
341
Terry McCabe
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
10
49
222 of 685
341
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M45
1
10
49
223 of 685
341
Robert Allison
Redcar Running Club
M
1
10
49
224 of 685
341
Johnathon Brownbill
Valley Striders
M45
1
10
54
225 of 685
342
Zoe Coates
Driffield Striders
F35
1
11
03
226 of 685
342
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
11
07
227 of 685
343
Darren Siddall
Unattached
M45
1
11
07
228 of 685
343
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
11
10
229 of 685
343
Kim Crowther
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
11
32
230 of 685
345
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
1
11
35
231 of 685
345
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M55
1
11
40
232 of 685
345
Andy Blow
Unattached
M40
1
11
42
233 of 685
346
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F50
1
11
44
234 of 685
346
Tracy Gibson
Wolds Vets
F40
1
11
51
235 of 685
346
Vicky Whitelock
Pocklington Runners
F
1
11
54
236 of 685
347
Sue Crabtree
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
11
59
237 of 685
347
Lucy Partridge
Abbey Runners
F
1
12
05
238 of 685
347
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
12
09
239 of 685
348
Jane Morley
Hull Achillies
F55
1
12
10
240 of 685
348
Tim Allanby
New Marske Harriers
M
1
12
21
241 of 685
349
Sharon Thornton
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
12
21
242 of 685
349
Susanne Hunter
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
12
24
243 of 685
349
Iain Singer
Blyth Running Club
M
1
12
24
244 of 685
349
Gareth Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M
1
12
29
245 of 685
349
Ian Patchett
Abbey Runners
M45
1
12
33
246 of 685
350
Ian Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
M
1
12
47
247 of 685
351
Ove Indergaard
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
12
47
248 of 685
351
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M55
1
12
49
249 of 685
351
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M45
1
12
53
250 of 685
351
Mark Roper
Pocklington Runners
M
1
12
58
251 of 685
352
Michaela McGarry
Valley Striders
F40
1
12
59
252 of 685
352
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
13
02
253 of 685
352
Simon Barlow
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
13
07
254 of 685
352
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M45
1
13
07
255 of 685
352
Lucas Meagor
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
13
17
256 of 685
353
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
13
17
257 of 685
353
Michael Howard
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
13
23
258 of 685
354
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
13
27
259 of 685
354
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M45
1
13
28
260 of 685
354
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
13
29
261 of 685
354
Alison Cameron
Unattached
F
1
13
30
262 of 685
354
Catherine Young
Blyth Running Club
F50
1
13
30
263 of 685
354
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
13
38
264 of 685
355
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
13
40
265 of 685
355
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M45
1
13
43
266 of 685
355
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
13
48
267 of 685
356
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
13
50
268 of 685
356
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
13
53
269 of 685
356
Martyn Price
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
13
59
270 of 685
357
Barbara Brown
Wolds Vets
F55
1
14
11
271 of 685
358
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
14
12
272 of 685
358
Sarah Butler
Totley Athletic Club
F40
1
14
13
273 of 685
358
Sara Stead
Unattached
F
1
14
15
274 of 685
358
Paul Brittain
Unattached
M
1
14
16
275 of 685
358
Alison Thornton
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
14
20
276 of 685
358
Graeme Stewart
Blyth Running Club
M
1
14
22
277 of 685
359
David Bradley
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
14
22
278 of 685
359
Stephen Gardener
Unattached
M45
1
14
30
279 of 685
359
Malcolm Sweetlove
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
14
33
280 of 685
359
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
14
34
281 of 685
359
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
1
14
35
282 of 685
360
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
14
37
283 of 685
360
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
14
44
284 of 685
360
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
14
47
285 of 685
361
Clare Nicholson
City of Hull AC
F35
1
14
58
286 of 685
361
Brian Allen
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
15
04
287 of 685
362
Kerry Tandy
Unattached
F35
1
15
10
288 of 685
362
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
15
12
289 of 685
363
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M50
1
15
17
290 of 685
363
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
15
18
291 of 685
363
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
15
20
292 of 685
363
Claire Close
Wetherby Runners
F
1
15
23
293 of 685
363
Jez Makin
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
15
24
294 of 685
363
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F40
1
15
25
295 of 685
364
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
15
26
296 of 685
364
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
15
28
297 of 685
364
Mark Lovett
Mablethorpe Running Club
M
1
15
29
298 of 685
364
David Burke
Unattached
M45
1
15
31
299 of 685
364
Kelvin Westerman
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
15
36
300 of 685
364
Tom Sharkey
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
15
39
301 of 685
365
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F45
1
15
45
302 of 685
365
Dave Beston
Abbey Runners
M50
1
15
57
303 of 685
366
Geoff Bell
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
15
58
304 of 685
366
Leanne Hague
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
16
09
305 of 685
367
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
16
11
306 of 685
367
Mark Steventon
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
16
17
307 of 685
368
Sue Brown
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
16
22
308 of 685
368
Julia Day
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
16
28
309 of 685
369
Ian Tasker
White City Road Running Club
M
1
16
31
310 of 685
369
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F40
1
16
32
311 of 685
369
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
1
16
38
312 of 685
369
Peter Ramsden
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
1
16
39
313 of 685
370
Richard Bulmer
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
16
44
314 of 685
370
Jane Hamp
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
16
46
315 of 685
370
David Brookes
Unattached
M50
1
16
55
316 of 685
371
John Mallon
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
16
59
317 of 685
371
Kevin Swash
Selby Striders
M50
1
17
07
318 of 685
372
John Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
17
07
319 of 685
372
Jayne Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
17
09
320 of 685
372
Steve Spruyt
Pocklington Runners
M
1
17
12
321 of 685
372
Rebecca Clapham
Abbey Runners
F
1
17
12
322 of 685
372
Charlie Culpan
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
17
14
323 of 685
372
Andy Bennett
Unattached
M40
1
17
14
324 of 685
372
Mark Dolan
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
17
17
325 of 685
373
Helen Price
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
17
19
326 of 685
373
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F55
1
17
21
327 of 685
373
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
17
23
328 of 685
373
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
17
25
329 of 685
373
James Maxton
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
17
27
330 of 685
373
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
17
30
331 of 685
374
Samantha Allen
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
17
33
332 of 685
374
Ian Furgusson
Unattached
M
1
17
34
333 of 685
374
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
17
36
334 of 685
374
Ron Ingram
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
17
39
335 of 685
374
Andrew Harrison
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
17
42
336 of 685
375
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
17
45
337 of 685
375
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
17
47
338 of 685
375
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
17
51
339 of 685
375
Susan Sunderland
Valley Striders
F45
1
17
53
340 of 685
375
Julie Lemin
Blyth Running Club
F
1
17
56
341 of 685
376
Richard Hughes
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
17
56
342 of 685
376
Jeff Marriott
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
17
58
343 of 685
376
Ralph Dickinson
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
18
00
344 of 685
376
John Williamson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
18
00
345 of 685
376
Jason Haddington
Dallam Running Club
M
1
18
01
346 of 685
376
Karl Gerharden
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
18
05
347 of 685
376
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F40
1
18
07
348 of 685
377
Clive Jeffrey
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
18
09
349 of 685
377
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M45
1
18
09
350 of 685
377
Helen Storr
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
18
10
351 of 685
377
David Muschamp
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
18
11
352 of 685
377
Paul Evans
White Rose Triathletes
M45
1
18
12
353 of 685
377
Sharon Tansley
Valley Striders
F
1
18
17
354 of 685
377
John Douglas
Unattached
M50
1
18
19
355 of 685
378
Mark Estienne
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
18
27
356 of 685
378
Andrew Long
Larkfield AC
M50
1
18
27
357 of 685
378
Philip Atwell
Unattached
M40
1
18
30
358 of 685
378
Sarah Jones
Road Runners Club
F
1
18
33
359 of 685
379
Sebastian Drewery
Unattached
M40
1
18
34
360 of 685
379
Trevor Wakenshaw
North Shields Poly AC
M40
1
18
37
361 of 685
379
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
18
38
362 of 685
379
Hannah Towner
Unattached
F35
1
18
39
363 of 685
379
Darren Reevell
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
18
44
364 of 685
380
Richard Bradley
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
1
18
51
365 of 685
380
Ian Price
Unattached
M
1
18
52
366 of 685
380
Faye Jessop
Pocklington Runners
F
1
18
53
367 of 685
380
Louise Allinson
Valley Striders
F
1
18
54
368 of 685
380
Peter Richardson
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
18
54
369 of 685
380
Kay Stokes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
19
04
370 of 685
381
Michael Spence
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
19
08
371 of 685
382
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
19
09
372 of 685
382
Jana Newman
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
19
11
373 of 685
382
Brian Richardson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
19
27
374 of 685
383
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
19
29
375 of 685
383
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
1
19
32
376 of 685
383
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F45
1
19
33
377 of 685
384
Deborah Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
19
40
378 of 685
384
Andrew Thompson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
19
41
379 of 685
384
Eddie Fletcher
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
19
49
380 of 685
385
Dawn Fletcher
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
19
49
381 of 685
385
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M40
1
19
51
382 of 685
385
Steve Bush
Blyth Running Club
M
1
19
55
383 of 685
385
Paul Rice
Wolds Vets
M50
1
19
55
384 of 685
385
Jonathon Sykes
Unattached
M
1
19
56
385 of 685
385
Maurice Farmery
Unattached
M50
1
19
57
386 of 685
385
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
1
20
02
387 of 685
386
Simon Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
20
06
388 of 685
386
Michael Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
1
20
11
389 of 685
387
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff
Abbey Runners
F40
1
20
12
390 of 685
387
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
20
19
391 of 685
387
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
20
21
392 of 685
387
Mark Sullivan
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
20
25
393 of 685
388
Tony George
Unattached
M40
1
20
33
394 of 685
388
Ian Jones
Burgess Hill Runners
M
1
20
33
395 of 685
388
Anthony Beck
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
20
33
396 of 685
388
Brian Thomson
Unattached
M45
1
20
33
397 of 685
388
Kay Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
20
33
398 of 685
388
Nigel Greaves
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
20
40
399 of 685
389
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
20
44
400 of 685
389
Steve Teal
City of York Athletics Club
M40
1
20
44
401 of 685
389
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F55
1
20
46
402 of 685
389
Helen Bruce
Blyth Running Club
F
1
20
49
403 of 685
390
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
20
51
404 of 685
390
Michael Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
20
52
405 of 685
390
Vicky Green
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
20
52
406 of 685
390
Kelly Temple
Unattached
F
1
20
58
407 of 685
390
Emma Caywood
Unattached
F
1
20
59
408 of 685
390
Ivan Down
Unattached
M45
1
21
03
409 of 685
391
Matt Hooban
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
21
05
410 of 685
391
Jackie Wright
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
21
12
411 of 685
391
Mike Bayston
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
21
13
412 of 685
392
Martin Davies
Pocklington Runners
M
1
21
15
413 of 685
392
Noel Singh
Unattached
M
1
21
17
414 of 685
392
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M
1
21
19
415 of 685
392
Steve Kellett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
21
29
416 of 685
393
Bev Mottley
Abbey Runners
F40
1
21
30
417 of 685
393
Sarah Balmer
Blyth Running Club
F
1
21
32
418 of 685
393
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
21
34
419 of 685
393
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
21
40
420 of 685
394
Victoria Goulden
Abbey Runners
F40
1
21
48
421 of 685
394
Donald Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
21
48
422 of 685
394
Cheryl Bradbury
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
1
21
51
423 of 685
395
Angela Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
21
57
424 of 685
395
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
22
01
425 of 685
395
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
22
04
426 of 685
396
Jo Hope
Ripon Runners
F35
1
22
06
427 of 685
396
Louise Tinsley
New Marske Harriers
F
1
22
06
428 of 685
396
John Knight
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
22
25
429 of 685
397
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
22
30
430 of 685
398
James Kendall
Unattached
M
1
22
38
431 of 685
398
Adrian Holland
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
22
41
432 of 685
399
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
22
43
433 of 685
399
Martin Gladwell
Unattached
M60
1
22
48
434 of 685
399
Mike Brown
Valley Striders
M55
1
22
50
435 of 685
399
Margaret Metcalfe
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
22
51
436 of 685
399
Mark Hudson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
22
52
437 of 685
400
Danny Rose
Unattached
M40
1
22
53
438 of 685
400
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
22
58
439 of 685
400
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
23
01
440 of 685
400
Lynn Watson
Blyth Running Club
F
1
23
01
441 of 685
400
Stephen Robson
Unattached
M
1
23
08
442 of 685
401
David Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
23
10
443 of 685
401
Robert Hook
White City Road Running Club
M
1
23
24
444 of 685
402
Angela Went
North Yorkshire Police AC
F
1
23
32
445 of 685
403
Alan Nowell
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
23
34
446 of 685
403
Iain Anderson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
23
38
447 of 685
403
Catherine Posnett
Unattached
F
1
23
39
448 of 685
403
Andrew Brown
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
23
40
449 of 685
403
Sarah Booth
Long Distance Walkers Association
F35
1
23
45
450 of 685
404
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
23
47
451 of 685
404
Peter Nichol
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
23
58
452 of 685
405
Gill Jackson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
24
09
453 of 685
406
Gail Tombs
Unattached
F55
1
24
13
454 of 685
406
Terry Hart
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
24
24
455 of 685
407
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
24
27
456 of 685
407
Jon Reast
Unattached
M40
1
24
27
457 of 685
407
Kay Duggleby
Valley Striders
F40
1
24
29
458 of 685
407
Alan Morton
Evenwood Road Runners
M55
1
24
31
459 of 685
408
Peter Stoker
Unattached
M60
1
24
33
460 of 685
408
Martin Haigh
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
24
42
461 of 685
408
Richard Elliott
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M55
1
24
51
462 of 685
409
Diane Jordan
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
1
24
56
463 of 685
410
David Bedford
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
25
01
464 of 685
410
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
25
08
465 of 685
410
James Risley
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M50
1
25
10
466 of 685
411
Jasmine Salih
Abbey Runners
F35
1
25
13
467 of 685
411
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
25
20
468 of 685
411
Helen Booth
Unattached
F45
1
25
21
469 of 685
412
Patricia Wells
Rothwell Harriers
F60
1
25
22
470 of 685
412
Barnaby Crawshaw
Stockport Harriers
M
1
25
22
471 of 685
412
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
25
23
472 of 685
412
David Robson
North York Moors AC
M40
1
25
30
473 of 685
412
Annie Burns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
25
48
474 of 685
414
Louise Douglas
Blyth Running Club
F
1
26
03
475 of 685
415
Davina Lonsdale
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
26
03
476 of 685
415
Debbie Hansell
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
26
18
477 of 685
416
Saira Is-Haq
Unattached
F
1
26
27
478 of 685
417
Helen Neal
Barton Athletic Club
F35
1
26
27
479 of 685
417
Fiona Sharpe
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
26
27
480 of 685
417
Moz Render
York Postal Harriers
M
1
26
42
481 of 685
418
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
26
55
482 of 685
419
Sarah Gallagher
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
26
56
483 of 685
419
Robert Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
27
06
484 of 685
420
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F50
1
27
07
485 of 685
420
Graeme Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
27
14
486 of 685
421
Garry Fray
Belper Harriers
M40
1
27
15
487 of 685
421
Kevin Kendall
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
27
16
488 of 685
421
Philip Stone
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
27
17
489 of 685
421
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
27
20
490 of 685
421
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M70
1
27
27
491 of 685
422
Julie Russell
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
27
31
492 of 685
422
Simon Barrett
Unattached
M40
1
27
36
493 of 685
422
Emma Credland
Louth Athletic Club
F
1
27
39
494 of 685
423
Jane Robbins
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
27
44
495 of 685
423
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
27
45
496 of 685
423
Kate Akrill-Misso
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F35
1
27
46
497 of 685
423
David Pike
Abbey Runners
M55
1
28
00
498 of 685
424
Graham Walker
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
28
04
499 of 685
425
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F40
1
28
05
500 of 685
425
Catherine Ladd
Abbey Runners
F50
1
28
06
501 of 685
425
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F40
1
28
07
502 of 685
425
Gerry Sutcliffe
Abbey Runners
M40
1
28
09
503 of 685
425
Nicola Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
28
10
504 of 685
425
Pippa Hutton
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
28
13
505 of 685
425
Lisa Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
F35
1
28
24
506 of 685
426
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
28
24
507 of 685
426
Andrew Grainger
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
28
24
508 of 685
426
Rosalind Bedford
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
28
29
509 of 685
427
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
28
36
510 of 685
427
Jayne McDermottroe
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
28
41
511 of 685
428
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
28
41
512 of 685
428
Fran Robson
Abbey Runners
F40
1
28
45
513 of 685
428
Jackie Robinson
Pocklington Runners
F60
1
28
47
514 of 685
428
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F60
1
28
55
515 of 685
429
Paul Miller
Pocklington Runners
M
1
29
00
516 of 685
429
Angela Barber
Unattached
F50
1
29
00
517 of 685
429
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
29
08
518 of 685
430
Rod Robinson
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
29
10
519 of 685
430
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
29
16
520 of 685
430
Kim Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
29
23
521 of 685
432
0
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
29
26
522 of 685
431
Susan Walker
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
29
28
523 of 685
431
Helen Crowle
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
29
31
524 of 685
432
Matthew Knight
Unattached
M50
1
29
47
525 of 685
433
David Barker
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
29
52
526 of 685
433
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
29
56
527 of 685
434
Anne Gowing
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
30
00
528 of 685
434
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
30
01
529 of 685
434
Paul Hannon
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
30
05
530 of 685
434
Kelly McDonald
Unattached
F
1
30
08
531 of 685
435
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
30
33
532 of 685
437
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
30
39
533 of 685
437
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
30
46
534 of 685
438
Lisa Walker
Unattached
F45
1
30
49
535 of 685
438
Arthur Nick
North Yorkshire Police AC
M45
1
30
49
536 of 685
438
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
30
55
537 of 685
438
Beverley Hall
Unattached
F45
1
31
06
538 of 685
439
Lee Carson
Unattached
F
1
31
12
539 of 685
440
Tracey Holden
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
31
14
540 of 685
440
Tracy Bennett
Unattached
F40
1
31
16
541 of 685
440
Dave MacAulay
Unattached
M45
1
31
19
542 of 685
440
Katie Tolomeo
Pocklington Runners
F
1
31
27
543 of 685
441
Adrian Holden
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
31
27
544 of 685
441
Eileen Henderson
City of Hull AC
F50
1
31
32
545 of 685
441
Susan Tennant
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
31
40
546 of 685
442
Geoff Hall
Abbey Runners
M45
1
31
54
547 of 685
443
Ian Tattersall
Unattached
M50
1
31
55
548 of 685
443
Denise Walker
Unattached
F45
1
31
58
549 of 685
443
Kate Johnson
Abbey Runners
F40
1
32
19
550 of 685
445
Tracey Brown
Louth Athletic Club
F40
1
32
22
551 of 685
445
Peter Leach
Abbey Runners
M60
1
32
33
552 of 685
446
Amanda Went
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
F45
1
32
39
553 of 685
447
Ian Conway
Unattached
M60
1
32
40
554 of 685
447
Melanie Bryan
Baildon Runners
F45
1
32
43
555 of 685
447
Fiona O'Connell
Unattached
F
1
32
51
556 of 685
448
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
1
32
52
557 of 685
448
Trevor Waudby
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
32
52
558 of 685
448
Olu Jatto
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
32
54
559 of 685
448
Karen Taylor
Unattached
F35
1
32
55
560 of 685
448
Lynn Taylor
Abbey Runners
F40
1
32
57
561 of 685
448
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
33
01
562 of 685
449
Linda Coull
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
33
10
563 of 685
449
Steph Room
Pocklington Runners
F
1
33
14
564 of 685
450
Lorna Simpkin
Redcar Running Club
F40
1
33
14
565 of 685
450
Wendy Nielsen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
33
21
566 of 685
450
Roger Etherington
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
33
29
567 of 685
451
Jonathon Harris
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
33
31
568 of 685
451
Shirley Walker
Horsforth Harriers
F60
1
33
34
569 of 685
451
Victoria Healey
Stockport Harriers
F
1
33
38
570 of 685
452
Christopher Brennan
Unattached
M40
1
33
43
571 of 685
452
Rob Harvey
Unattached
M
1
33
46
572 of 685
452
Diane Widdowson
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
33
46
573 of 685
452
Laura Nalias
Unattached
F
1
33
48
574 of 685
452
Bridget Boutell
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
33
49
575 of 685
452
Peter Dawson
Unattached
M40
1
33
53
576 of 685
453
Sharon Houghton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
33
56
577 of 685
453
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
34
06
578 of 685
454
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
34
08
579 of 685
454
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
34
08
580 of 685
454
Sharon Muir
Unattached
F
1
34
11
581 of 685
454
Fiona Holland
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
34
28
582 of 685
456
Andrea Hofmair
Abbey Runners
F45
1
34
34
583 of 685
456
Bruce Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M50
1
34
42
584 of 685
457
Clifford Kitchen
Unattached
M55
1
34
46
585 of 685
457
Chris Dunn
Unattached
M60
1
34
48
586 of 685
457
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
35
01
587 of 685
458
Stuart Hatfield
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
35
03
588 of 685
458
Dawn Raimes
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
35
09
589 of 685
459
John Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
35
09
590 of 685
459
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
F60
1
35
28
591 of 685
460
John Goodson
Unattached
M60
1
35
33
592 of 685
461
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
35
37
593 of 685
461
Lindsey Brittain
Unattached
F40
1
35
41
594 of 685
461
Margaret Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
35
51
595 of 685
462
Caroline Giness
Unattached
F35
1
35
52
596 of 685
462
Paul Garland
Unattached
M45
1
35
58
597 of 685
463
Sharon Richardson
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
35
59
598 of 685
463
Jean Wright
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
36
02
599 of 685
463
Adrian Marks
Unattached
M40
1
36
06
600 of 685
463
David Crapper
Swaledale Road Runners
M65
1
36
08
601 of 685
464
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
1
36
27
602 of 685
465
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
36
31
603 of 685
465
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
36
35
604 of 685
466
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
36
41
605 of 685
466
Rachael Bullock
Pocklington Runners
F
1
36
50
606 of 685
467
Kristian Carr
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
36
57
607 of 685
468
Erika Enisz
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F65
1
37
15
608 of 685
469
Lucinda Summers
Abbey Runners
F40
1
37
22
609 of 685
470
Karen Towner
White City Road Running Club
F50
1
37
34
610 of 685
471
Laura Bellinger
White City Road Running Club
F
1
37
35
611 of 685
471
Emma Smith
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
F35
1
37
40
612 of 685
471
Paul Stocks
Unattached
M
1
37
41
613 of 685
471
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
37
44
614 of 685
471
Bridgeen Taylor
Road Runners Club
F55
1
37
51
615 of 685
472
Ruth Upfold
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
38
04
616 of 685
473
Mark Weldon
Unattached
M45
1
38
08
617 of 685
473
Pete McNally
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
38
35
618 of 685
475
Garry Binks
Unattached
M50
1
38
39
619 of 685
476
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
38
40
620 of 685
476
Michael Harvey
Unattached
M
1
38
43
621 of 685
476
Adam Harvey
Unattached
M
1
38
47
622 of 685
476
John Stapleton
Unattached
M
1
39
12
623 of 685
478
Nicola Finch
Evenwood Road Runners
F45
1
39
13
624 of 685
478
Kenneth Sams
Evenwood Road Runners
M60
1
39
13
625 of 685
478
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M40
1
39
17
626 of 685
479
Francina Whelan
Selby Striders
F45
1
39
18
627 of 685
479
Emma Clark
Unattached
F35
1
39
42
628 of 685
481
Jane Carter
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
39
51
629 of 685
482
Dianne Grant
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
39
51
630 of 685
482
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
40
00
631 of 685
482
Ann Everitt
Selby Striders
F45
1
40
07
632 of 685
483
Jeannette Richards
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
40
12
633 of 685
483
Lynda Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
40
14
634 of 685
483
Lynne Shepherd
Redcar Running Club
F50
1
40
18
635 of 685
484
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F45
1
40
36
636 of 685
485
Alison Lowes
Blyth Running Club
F
1
40
45
637 of 685
486
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
40
49
638 of 685
486
Sarah Heron
Blyth Running Club
F
1
41
01
639 of 685
487
Aynsley Heron
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
41
01
640 of 685
487
Susan Hall
Unattached
F55
1
41
03
641 of 685
487
Keith Thompson
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
41
14
642 of 685
488
Wendy Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
42
31
643 of 685
494
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
42
35
644 of 685
495
Fiona Whitling
North Yorkshire Police AC
F40
1
42
36
645 of 685
495
Simon Weedy
Pocklington Runners
M
1
42
40
646 of 685
495
Louise Crozier
Unattached
F35
1
43
11
647 of 685
498
Daniel Kitchen
Pocklington Runners
M
1
43
22
648 of 685
499
Roy Tribick
Scarborough Athletic Club
M70
1
43
40
649 of 685
500
Angela Greene
Unattached
F50
1
43
44
650 of 685
500
Anita Clementson
Unattached
F35
1
43
44
651 of 685
500
Joanne Richardson
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
1
43
47
652 of 685
501
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
43
53
653 of 685
501
Stephen Fletcher
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
44
02
654 of 685
502
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
44
38
655 of 685
505
Evelin Stapleton
Unattached
F35
1
44
40
656 of 685
505
Liz Hemsley
Unattached
F45
1
44
53
657 of 685
506
Teresa Williams
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
1
45
29
658 of 685
509
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
46
07
659 of 685
512
Karen Youel
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
46
28
660 of 685
513
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
47
23
661 of 685
518
Hannah Bullock
Unattached
F
1
47
40
662 of 685
519
Gillian Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
47
52
663 of 685
520
Nicky Robinson
Barton Athletic Club
F
1
48
04
664 of 685
521
Mavis Young
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
49
06
665 of 685
526
Alan Morton
Unattached
M55
1
49
44
666 of 685
529
Stephen Krebs
Unattached
M50
1
50
02
667 of 685
531
Susan Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
F60
1
50
41
668 of 685
534
Jennifer Dennison
Unattached
F40
1
51
49
669 of 685
539
Lynn Parsons
Crossgates Harriers
F55
1
52
14
670 of 685
541
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F65
1
52
14
671 of 685
541
Janet Batty
Unattached
F
1
52
45
672 of 685
544
Sue Igoe
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
54
37
673 of 685
553
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
54
37
674 of 685
553
Avril Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
F65
1
55
21
675 of 685
556
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
56
27
676 of 685
562
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F65
1
56
55
677 of 685
564
Walter Johnson
York City University
M70
1
59
00
678 of 685
574
Anthony Mercer
York City University
M65
2
01
44
679 of 685
587
Jean Snelling
Knavesmire Harriers
F70
2
04
31
680 of 685
601
Jenny Metcalfe
Pocklington Runners
F
2
05
53
681 of 685
607
Jane Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
F60
2
11
40
682 of 685
635
Caroline Goodyear
Unattached
F35
2
16
54
683 of 685
660
Candi Colbourn
Unattached
F
2
16
54
684 of 685
660
Elaine Jenneson
Unattached
F50
2
16
54
685 of 685
660
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=984&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024