Results
Results for
Chevin Chase
on the 26th Dec 2008
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Alistair Brownlee
Bingley Harriers
M
37
19
1 of 833
243
Jonathan Brownlee
Bingley Harriers
M
38
22
2 of 833
250
Greg Hull
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
40
50
3 of 833
266
Graham Pearce
Pudsey & Bramley
M
40
55
4 of 833
267
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M
41
10
5 of 833
269
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M
41
19
6 of 833
270
Jeremy Rogers
Abbey Runners
M
41
30
7 of 833
271
Gary Bailey
Keighley & Craven AC
M
41
32
8 of 833
271
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
41
39
9 of 833
272
Martin Peace
Bingley Harriers
M
42
23
10 of 833
277
Marcus Pinker
Unattached
M
42
38
11 of 833
278
Ben Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
M
42
49
12 of 833
279
Matthew Cox
Otley Athletic Club
M
42
53
13 of 833
280
Jon Holah
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
42
55
14 of 833
280
Graham Brook
The Stragglers
M
43
00
15 of 833
281
Alex Grant
Abbey Runners
M40
43
07
16 of 833
281
Ryan Barker
Halifax Harriers
M
43
20
17 of 833
283
Tim Ashelford
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
43
38
18 of 833
285
David McGuire
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
43
44
19 of 833
285
Steve Webb
Valley Striders
M40
44
00
20 of 833
287
Gareth Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
M
44
29
21 of 833
290
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
44
33
22 of 833
291
Paul Mitchell
Bingley Harriers
M40
44
53
23 of 833
293
Dave Wilby
Ilkley Harriers
M
44
56
24 of 833
293
Richard Balshaw
Dragons Running Club
M
44
57
25 of 833
293
Steven Cowlishaw
London Irish Network
M
44
58
26 of 833
293
Gareth Moules
Valley Striders
M
45
01
27 of 833
294
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M
45
02
28 of 833
294
Jo Waites
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
45
08
29 of 833
295
Brian Goodison
Abbey Runners
M40
45
15
30 of 833
295
Stuart Pitches
Ilkley Harriers
M
45
21
31 of 833
296
Karen Pickles
Pudsey Pacers
F
45
33
32 of 833
297
Scott Harrington
Clowne Road Runners
M
45
46
33 of 833
299
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
45
47
34 of 833
299
0
Gareth Wilson
Glossopdale Harriers
M
45
52
35 of 833
299
Bob Addey
Unattached
M
46
03
36 of 833
301
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M
46
10
37 of 833
301
Tom Cunningham
Wharfedale Harriers
M
46
14
38 of 833
302
Andy Hunt
Otley Athletic Club
M
46
16
39 of 833
302
Steve Turland
Ilkley Harriers
M
46
18
40 of 833
302
Ian Park
Horsforth Harriers
M50
46
22
41 of 833
303
Mick Loftus
Valley Striders
M
46
26
42 of 833
303
Tom Walker
Unattached
M
46
28
43 of 833
303
Rob Walker
Abbey Runners
M
46
29
44 of 833
303
Sean Troth
K2 Tri Club
M
46
36
45 of 833
304
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M
46
46
46 of 833
305
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M
46
48
47 of 833
305
Duncan Asquith
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
46
57
48 of 833
306
Jason Helmsley
Wharfedale Harriers
M
46
59
49 of 833
307
Robert Bumstead
Valley Striders
M
47
01
50 of 833
307
Richard Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
M
47
04
51 of 833
307
Tom Williams
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
47
06
52 of 833
307
Paul O'Looney
Ilkley Harriers
M
47
08
66 of 833
308
Michael McKenzie
Unattached
M40
47
11
53 of 833
308
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M
47
16
54 of 833
309
Jack Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M
47
34
55 of 833
310
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M50
47
36
56 of 833
311
Ian O'Brien
Sheffield Triathlon
M
47
41
57 of 833
311
David Askew
Harrogate Harriers
M40
47
44
58 of 833
312
Nicholas Charlesworth
Unattached
M
47
45
59 of 833
312
Richard Sunman
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
47
47
60 of 833
312
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M
47
49
63 of 833
312
Dave Stephenson
Bingley Harriers
M40
47
54
61 of 833
313
Rogan Ashton
Otley Athletic Club
M
47
58
62 of 833
313
Pauline Munro
Bingley Harriers
F
48
00
64 of 833
313
Martin Farrar
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
48
02
65 of 833
314
Jerry Watson
Valley Striders
M40
48
10
67 of 833
314
Daniel Smith
Unattached
M
48
13
68 of 833
315
Geoff Simmons
Woodkirk Striders
M40
48
22
69 of 833
316
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
48
25
70 of 833
316
Richard Vandermark
Abbey Runners
M
48
26
71 of 833
316
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M
48
28
72 of 833
316
Jim Shenton
Unattached
M
48
31
73 of 833
317
Philip Hinchcliffe
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
48
35
74 of 833
317
Chris Stacey
Otley Athletic Club
M
48
40
75 of 833
318
Tony Burton
Unattached
M
48
41
76 of 833
318
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M
48
43
77 of 833
318
Barry McDermott
Abbey Runners
M40
48
43
78 of 833
318
Richard Moon
Wetherby Runners
M
48
44
79 of 833
318
Stuart Wilkinson
Unattached
M
48
45
80 of 833
318
Paul Kelly
Darlington Harriers
M40
48
46
81 of 833
318
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M40
48
52
82 of 833
319
Steven Wallis
Otley Athletic Club
M
48
54
83 of 833
319
Steve Carter
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
48
55
84 of 833
319
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
48
57
85 of 833
320
Jack Roundhill
Pudsey & Bramley
M
49
00
86 of 833
320
Nick Cunningham
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
49
02
87 of 833
320
James Cullen
Unattached
M40
49
03
88 of 833
320
Dan Robins
Heaton Harriers
M
49
04
89 of 833
320
Allan Barrie
The Stragglers
M
49
05
90 of 833
320
Thomas Morrish
Unattached
M
49
06
91 of 833
321
John Wood
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
49
07
92 of 833
321
Robert Hamilton
Ilkley Harriers
M40
49
10
93 of 833
321
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M40
49
12
94 of 833
321
Jonathon Lester
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
49
15
95 of 833
321
Nicholas Barras
Unattached
M
49
16
96 of 833
322
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M
49
18
97 of 833
322
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F
49
35
98 of 833
324
Carl Robinson
Woodkirk Striders
M
49
37
99 of 833
324
Richard Wilkinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
49
39
100 of 833
324
Daniel Ibbotson
Ilkley Harriers
M
49
40
101 of 833
324
Martin Inglis
Unattached
M
49
41
102 of 833
324
Paul Routledge
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
49
43
103 of 833
325
Philip Ladd
Bellahouston Road Runners
M
49
45
104 of 833
325
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M40
49
46
105 of 833
325
John Brooksbank
Abbey Runners
M40
49
49
106 of 833
325
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M40
49
55
107 of 833
326
Nik Legge
Ilkley Harriers
M
49
56
108 of 833
326
Robert Pritchard
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
49
57
109 of 833
326
David Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
49
58
110 of 833
327
7
Lisa Spencer
Unattached
F
49
59
111 of 833
326
Laura Martin
Otley Athletic Club
F
50
00
112 of 833
326
Vincent Bussingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
50
00
113 of 833
326
Paul Sadler
Clowne Road Runners
M
50
01
114 of 833
327
Helen Ralston
Unattached
F
50
06
115 of 833
327
Ryan Duckett
Unattached
M
50
07
116 of 833
327
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M50
50
09
117 of 833
327
Adrian Rushworth
Bingley Harriers
M40
50
15
118 of 833
328
Derek Oliver
Unattached
M40
50
16
119 of 833
328
Claire Baudouin
Gateshead Harriers
F
50
20
120 of 833
329
Emma Inglis
Dragons Running Club
F
50
21
121 of 833
329
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
50
22
122 of 833
329
Tim Patterson
Airienteers
M
50
22
123 of 833
329
Mike Falgate
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
50
23
124 of 833
329
Simon Wright
Bingley Harriers
M
50
23
125 of 833
329
Simon Wood
Unattached
M
50
24
126 of 833
329
Helen Livingstone
Bingley Harriers
F
50
25
127 of 833
329
Chris Longstaff
Unattached
M
50
27
128 of 833
329
Tony Brayshaw
Idle Athletic Club
M
50
32
129 of 833
330
Richard Reeve
Ilkley Harriers
M40
50
39
130 of 833
331
Paul Baildon
Baildon Runners
M
50
43
131 of 833
331
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
50
44
132 of 833
331
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
50
46
133 of 833
331
Rob Patterson
Airienteers
M
50
47
134 of 833
332
Laura Ralston
Unattached
F
50
49
135 of 833
332
Christopher Ainsley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
50
51
136 of 833
332
Richard Scarborough
Unattached
M
50
52
137 of 833
332
Stephen Kelly
Dragons Running Club
M40
50
54
138 of 833
332
Neil Smith
Ilkley Harriers
M
50
55
139 of 833
332
Craig Savage
Dragons Running Club
M
50
56
140 of 833
332
Ken Carslaw
Unattached
M
50
59
141 of 833
333
Charles Marshall
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
51
00
142 of 833
333
David Dawson
Wakefield Harriers
M
51
06
143 of 833
334
Dwayne Heard
Unattached
M
51
10
144 of 833
334
Paul Buckley
Unattached
M
51
11
145 of 833
334
Andy McCue
Unattached
M
51
13
146 of 833
334
David Reddish
Unattached
M
51
14
147 of 833
334
Tim Hayles
Halifax Harriers
M
51
18
148 of 833
335
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M40
51
20
149 of 833
335
Issy Rowe
Harrogate Harriers
F
51
24
150 of 833
336
Ben Imeson
Ripon Runners
M
51
25
151 of 833
336
Dave Tait
Dark Peak
M50
51
26
152 of 833
336
Mary Green
Bingley Harriers
F35
51
31
153 of 833
336
Richard Dooley
Unattached
M
51
33
154 of 833
337
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M
51
34
155 of 833
337
Paul Cotton
Unattached
M
51
35
156 of 833
337
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M40
51
36
157 of 833
337
Alek Karagic
Horsforth Harriers
M40
51
37
158 of 833
337
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M40
51
45
159 of 833
338
Dave Bannister
Unattached
M
51
50
160 of 833
338
Simon Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M
51
53
161 of 833
339
Robert Scott
Unattached
M
51
54
162 of 833
339
Martin Gebbett
Horsforth Fellandale
M40
51
55
163 of 833
339
John Hallas
Valley Striders
M40
52
00
164 of 833
339
Rebecca Cesar De Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
52
04
165 of 833
340
Jack Whittle
Unattached
M
52
09
166 of 833
340
Pete Gallagher
Baildon Runners
M
52
14
167 of 833
341
Christopher Barras
Unattached
M
52
15
168 of 833
341
Jon Dennis
Unattached
M
52
19
169 of 833
342
Richard Fennell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
52
21
170 of 833
342
Tony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M50
52
22
171 of 833
342
Martin Savage
Kirkstall Harriers
M
52
24
172 of 833
342
Samuel Wadsworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M
52
31
173 of 833
343
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M
52
34
174 of 833
343
Philip Sagar
Harrogate Harriers
M
52
37
175 of 833
343
Mark Lester
Unattached
M
52
38
176 of 833
344
Fred Gibbs
Bingley Harriers
M50
52
38
177 of 833
344
Shaun Lennon
Idle Athletic Club
M40
52
40
178 of 833
344
Neil Haggas
Unattached
M
52
41
179 of 833
344
Daniel Morris
Unattached
M
52
45
180 of 833
344
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
52
47
181 of 833
345
Mark Thompson
Unattached
M40
52
49
182 of 833
345
J c Jackson
Unattached
M
52
50
183 of 833
345
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
52
56
184 of 833
346
Jerry Barnes
York Acorn Running Club
M
53
00
185 of 833
346
Henry Fulton
Bingley Harriers
M
53
01
186 of 833
346
Mark Dey
Unattached
M
53
03
218 of 833
346
Sarah Grant
Abbey Runners
F
53
04
187 of 833
346
Allan Paul
Clevedon Athletic Club
M40
53
06
188 of 833
347
Nigel Batty
Unattached
M
53
09
189 of 833
347
Cathy Russell
Unattached
F
53
10
190 of 833
347
Jonathan Russell
Unattached
M
53
11
191 of 833
347
Peter Marshall
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
53
14
192 of 833
348
Simon Miles
Unattached
M40
53
15
193 of 833
348
Chris Kempton
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
53
15
194 of 833
348
Alison Weston
Ilkley Harriers
F
53
16
195 of 833
348
Graham Curtis
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
53
17
196 of 833
348
Linda Marfitt
Unattached
F
53
21
197 of 833
348
Carl Walsh
Otley Athletic Club
M40
53
22
198 of 833
348
Christopher Dove
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
53
24
199 of 833
349
Paul Clifford
Otley Athletic Club
M
53
25
200 of 833
349
Fraser Picken
Unattached
M
53
26
201 of 833
349
Philip Tait
Dark Peak
M
53
27
202 of 833
349
David Hamer
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
53
28
203 of 833
349
Simon Bowens
Baildon Runners
M
53
30
204 of 833
349
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M50
53
31
205 of 833
349
Tim Brear
Unattached
M40
53
33
206 of 833
350
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M
53
34
207 of 833
350
Sharron Smith
Bingley Harriers
F
53
34
208 of 833
350
Martin Archer
Unattached
M
53
35
209 of 833
350
Darren Pacey
Unattached
M
53
35
210 of 833
350
Kay Pearce
Ilkley Harriers
F
53
37
211 of 833
350
Mike Bates
Unattached
M
53
40
212 of 833
350
Peter Boyle
St Theresas
M50
53
41
213 of 833
350
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M40
53
48
214 of 833
351
Tim Edwards
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
53
49
215 of 833
351
Elizabeth Horrabin
Unattached
F
53
53
216 of 833
352
Nigel Tapper
Ilkley Harriers
M40
53
54
217 of 833
352
Simon Baudouin
Gateshead Harriers
M40
54
05
219 of 833
353
Amanda Finney
Unattached
F35
54
15
220 of 833
354
Richard Baines
Unattached
M
54
16
221 of 833
354
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F35
54
16
222 of 833
354
Renee Saxton
Otley Athletic Club
F
54
17
223 of 833
354
David Weight
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
54
18
224 of 833
355
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M
54
19
225 of 833
355
Catherine Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F
54
21
226 of 833
355
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M40
54
28
227 of 833
356
Rob Devey
Unattached
M
54
34
228 of 833
356
David Swinton
Unattached
M40
54
35
229 of 833
356
Tom Banister
Unattached
M
54
37
230 of 833
357
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M
54
39
231 of 833
357
Christine Preston
Todmorden Harriers
F
54
40
232 of 833
357
Edward Morris
Unattached
M
54
43
233 of 833
357
Tony Rex
Unattached
M40
54
45
234 of 833
357
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M40
54
46
235 of 833
358
Adrian Stott
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
54
50
236 of 833
358
Mark Smith
Kimberworth Striders
M
54
51
237 of 833
358
Adrian Watts
Rossendale Harriers
M40
54
54
238 of 833
358
Tom O'Donnell
Unattached
M
54
56
239 of 833
359
Anthony Haygarth
Valley Striders
M50
54
57
240 of 833
359
Geoffrey Baggaley
Unattached
M40
54
59
241 of 833
359
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M50
55
00
242 of 833
359
Stephen Fox
Unattached
M
55
01
243 of 833
359
William Milne
Dragons Running Club
M40
55
03
244 of 833
359
Paul Ayre
Unattached
M
55
05
245 of 833
360
Tim Harding
Unattached
M
55
06
246 of 833
360
Greg Skerrett
Valley Striders
M
55
07
247 of 833
360
Paul Cotterill
Unattached
M50
55
08
248 of 833
360
James Kennedy
Otley Athletic Club
M
55
16
249 of 833
361
Duncan Cooper
Ilkley Harriers
M
55
18
250 of 833
361
Robin Nicholson
Unattached
M
55
19
251 of 833
361
Matt Davenport
Dragons Running Club
M
55
20
252 of 833
361
John Booth
York Acorn Running Club
M50
55
24
253 of 833
362
Stephen Hillas
Aire Valley Runners
M40
55
24
254 of 833
362
Jonathan Kite
Pudsey Pacers
M
55
26
255 of 833
362
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M50
55
28
256 of 833
362
Stephen Milner
Woodkirk Striders
M40
55
29
257 of 833
362
Dave Beston
Abbey Runners
M40
55
30
258 of 833
362
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
55
31
259 of 833
362
Adam Hartley
Woodkirk Striders
M
55
32
260 of 833
363
John Ludvigsen
Unattached
M40
55
38
261 of 833
363
Russell Thomas
Ilkley Harriers
M40
55
41
262 of 833
364
Judy Howells
Wharfedale Harriers
F
55
44
263 of 833
364
Mike Fanning
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M
55
49
264 of 833
364
John Muirhead
Unattached
M
55
50
265 of 833
365
Richard Adcock
Valley Striders
M
55
50
266 of 833
365
Claire Hanson
Stainland Lions
F
55
56
267 of 833
365
Paul Glover
Horsforth Fellandale
M50
55
57
268 of 833
365
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
56
09
269 of 833
367
Peter Stitt
Unattached
M
56
11
270 of 833
367
Steven Buddle
Baildon Runners
M
56
11
271 of 833
367
Neil Lloyd
Saltaire Striders
M40
56
13
272 of 833
367
Tom Langdon
Unattached
M
56
14
273 of 833
367
Dave Armstrong
Saltaire Striders
M50
56
17
274 of 833
367
Ove Indergaard
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
56
18
275 of 833
368
Christopher Stanley
Unattached
M
56
19
276 of 833
368
Katie Scatchard
Unattached
F
56
21
277 of 833
368
Michael Robins
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
56
23
278 of 833
368
David Cusack
Valley Striders
M
56
26
279 of 833
368
Alex Lloyd
Saltaire Striders
M
56
28
280 of 833
369
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M
56
29
281 of 833
369
Simon Greene
Reebok Running Club
M
56
31
282 of 833
369
Michael Hopkinson
Unattached
M
56
33
283 of 833
369
Victoria Wadsworth
Keighley & Craven AC
F
56
35
284 of 833
369
Henry McGill
Saltaire Striders
M50
56
35
285 of 833
369
Graham Harvey
Unattached
M
56
36
286 of 833
370
Samuel White
Wharfedale Harriers
M
56
38
287 of 833
370
Graham Parker
Unattached
M40
56
39
288 of 833
370
Thomas Palmer
Unattached
M
56
39
289 of 833
370
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M50
56
42
290 of 833
370
Rob Grafton
Unattached
M40
56
42
291 of 833
370
Karen Dunford
Unattached
F
56
45
292 of 833
371
Alan Kelly
Unattached
M
56
47
293 of 833
371
Lindsay Atkinson
Unattached
F
56
48
294 of 833
371
Mark Latham
Bingley Harriers
M40
56
49
295 of 833
371
Andy Coombs
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
56
52
296 of 833
371
Michael Kipling
Unattached
M
56
58
297 of 833
372
Sue Fulton
Bingley Harriers
F35
56
59
298 of 833
372
Peter Kettleborough
Unattached
M
57
00
299 of 833
372
Ingemar Janotta
Unattached
M40
57
01
300 of 833
372
Becky Weight
Bingley Harriers
F35
57
01
301 of 833
372
Colin Best
Otley Athletic Club
M40
57
02
302 of 833
372
Tony Kingham
Bingley Harriers
M50
57
03
303 of 833
372
Tori Lethaby
Dragons Running Club
F
57
06
304 of 833
373
Daniel Mawson
Unattached
M
57
10
305 of 833
373
Andrew Leonard
Unattached
M
57
12
306 of 833
373
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M40
57
13
307 of 833
374
Helen Turton
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
57
14
308 of 833
374
Nancy Labiner
Serpentine Running Club
F
57
15
309 of 833
374
Alex Good
Unattached
M
57
15
310 of 833
374
Becky Hill
Horsforth Harriers
F
57
19
311 of 833
374
Andy Bewell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
57
21
312 of 833
374
Iaw Smith
Unattached
M40
57
26
313 of 833
375
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M40
57
29
314 of 833
375
Simon Fellowes
Unattached
M
57
32
315 of 833
376
Tim Seddon
Unattached
M40
57
35
316 of 833
376
Jon Thornber
Unattached
M
57
41
317 of 833
377
Nick Allen
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
57
44
318 of 833
377
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M40
57
46
319 of 833
377
Ian Burdin
Ilford Athletic Club
M
57
47
320 of 833
377
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M40
57
48
321 of 833
377
Kevin Jackson
Abbey Runners
M40
57
48
322 of 833
377
Richard Wadsworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M
57
49
323 of 833
377
Eleanor Horsman
Abbey Runners
F
57
54
324 of 833
378
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
57
55
325 of 833
378
Martin Booth
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
57
58
326 of 833
378
Fiona Turley
Heaton Harriers
F
58
02
327 of 833
379
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M50
58
03
328 of 833
379
Timothy Walton
Unattached
M
58
04
329 of 833
379
Val Kerr
Ilkley Harriers
F35
58
05
330 of 833
379
Jim Hart
Unattached
M
58
07
331 of 833
379
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
58
09
332 of 833
380
John Blyth
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
58
12
333 of 833
380
Gavin Beevers
Unattached
M
58
13
334 of 833
380
Jen Willingham
Saltaire Striders
F
58
15
335 of 833
380
Gordon France
Unattached
M40
58
18
336 of 833
381
Kevin Ward
Unattached
M40
58
20
337 of 833
381
Henry Morris
Unattached
M
58
22
338 of 833
381
Gary Baines
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
58
26
339 of 833
382
Nicholas Brookbank
Unattached
M
58
29
340 of 833
382
Chloe Ryall
Baildon Runners
F
58
30
341 of 833
382
Anthony Swanepoel
Ilkley Harriers
M
58
33
342 of 833
382
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F
58
42
343 of 833
383
Andrew Boyle
Unattached
M
58
43
344 of 833
383
Faye Pinker
Unattached
F
58
45
345 of 833
384
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M
58
48
346 of 833
384
Mick Mynett
Unattached
M50
58
55
347 of 833
385
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M50
58
57
348 of 833
385
Julia Day
Horsforth Harriers
F
58
59
349 of 833
385
Francis Joshi
Unattached
M
59
01
350 of 833
385
David Lerner
Saltaire Striders
M50
59
02
351 of 833
385
Dave Thompson
Dragons Running Club
M40
59
05
352 of 833
386
David Bower
Aire Valley Runners
M40
59
08
353 of 833
386
Andrew Duncan
Unattached
M
59
10
354 of 833
386
Martin Dodsley
Unattached
M
59
15
355 of 833
387
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
59
18
356 of 833
387
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F35
59
20
357 of 833
387
Peter Sibley
Ilkley Harriers
M
59
22
358 of 833
388
Bill Wade
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
59
25
359 of 833
388
Jake Harris
Ackworth Road Runners
M
59
29
360 of 833
388
Andrew Thorpe
Unattached
M
59
30
361 of 833
389
Kevin Brown
Unattached
M
59
32
362 of 833
389
Paul Dransfield
Unattached
M
59
33
363 of 833
389
James Sneath
Unattached
M
59
39
364 of 833
389
Peter Brook
Unattached
M40
59
40
365 of 833
390
Charlie Hey
Unattached
M40
59
44
366 of 833
390
Chris Harper
Unattached
M
59
49
367 of 833
391
Richard Gray
Ilkley Harriers
M50
59
50
368 of 833
391
Bren Kitson
Unattached
M
59
54
369 of 833
391
Esther Dennis
Unattached
F
59
54
370 of 833
391
Peter Holt
Unattached
M40
59
55
371 of 833
391
Marcus Williams
Unattached
M40
1
00
04
372 of 833
392
Matthew Dunsmore
Unattached
M
1
00
05
373 of 833
392
Megan Owen
Unattached
F
1
00
07
374 of 833
393
Anthony Cotton
Unattached
M40
1
00
08
375 of 833
393
Natasha Smart
Unattached
F
1
00
09
376 of 833
393
Ian Cullen
Unattached
M
1
00
11
377 of 833
393
Janet Wright
Aire Valley Runners
F
1
00
18
378 of 833
394
Ian Spittlehouse
Unattached
M
1
00
20
379 of 833
394
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
00
21
380 of 833
394
Ben Ralston
Berkshire Hash House Harriers
M50
1
00
22
381 of 833
394
Darryl Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
00
23
382 of 833
394
David Womersley
Unattached
M50
1
00
24
383 of 833
394
Sarah Booth
Unattached
F
1
00
26
384 of 833
395
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
00
27
385 of 833
395
Peter Bedwell
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
00
29
386 of 833
395
Ian Brown
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
00
29
387 of 833
395
David White
Unattached
M
1
00
30
388 of 833
395
Simon Throup
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
1
00
31
389 of 833
395
Mike Mooney
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
00
32
390 of 833
395
Mark Illingworth
Unattached
M40
1
00
33
391 of 833
395
Andrew Hinchliffe
Unattached
M40
1
00
35
392 of 833
396
Stephen Davies
Unattached
M40
1
00
39
393 of 833
396
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
00
41
394 of 833
396
Deborah Stockley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
00
48
395 of 833
397
Richard Morris
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
00
49
396 of 833
397
Clare Smith
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
00
56
397 of 833
398
Jon Tindall
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
00
58
398 of 833
398
Allyson Lewis
Baildon Runners
F
1
00
59
399 of 833
398
John Day
Stafford Harriers
M40
1
01
01
400 of 833
398
Jeff Kipling
Unattached
M40
1
01
09
401 of 833
399
Jenny Allen
Derby Triathlon Club
F
1
01
10
402 of 833
399
John Gunning
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M40
1
01
13
403 of 833
400
Richard Thornton
Unattached
M
1
01
15
404 of 833
400
Jamie Koplick
Unattached
M
1
01
16
405 of 833
400
Peter Kennedy
Unattached
M
1
01
17
406 of 833
400
Nick Burton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
01
21
407 of 833
401
Richard Dawson
Unattached
M
1
01
24
408 of 833
401
Calum Langan
Unattached
M
1
01
25
409 of 833
401
Jenny Vesey
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
01
28
410 of 833
401
Jemima Edwards
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
1
01
29
411 of 833
401
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
01
30
412 of 833
402
Nick Fitzpatrick
Unattached
M
1
01
30
413 of 833
402
Stephen Brown
Woodkirk Striders
M40
1
01
31
414 of 833
402
Thomas Large
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
01
32
415 of 833
402
Julie Harvey
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
01
34
416 of 833
402
Cat Purdy
Abbey Runners
F
1
01
37
417 of 833
402
Polly Wilding
Abbey Runners
F
1
01
39
418 of 833
403
Lorna Wrigley
Unattached
F
1
01
40
419 of 833
403
Sean Birch
Unattached
M
1
01
41
420 of 833
403
Bernard Thornton
Unattached
M40
1
01
42
421 of 833
403
Tom Ridgway
Valley Striders
M
1
01
43
422 of 833
403
William Murphy
Valley Striders
M
1
01
45
423 of 833
403
Angela Booth
Dragons Running Club
F
1
01
46
424 of 833
403
Chris Pinkney
Unattached
M
1
01
47
425 of 833
403
Marco Zanol
Unattached
M
1
01
48
426 of 833
404
Mary Egan
Valley Striders
F35
1
01
48
427 of 833
404
Paul Morris
Keighley Hill
M50
1
01
50
428 of 833
404
Juliet Muirhead
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
01
57
429 of 833
405
Andrew Smith
Airecentre Pacers
M40
1
01
59
430 of 833
405
Alfred Beauchamp
Unattached
M50
1
02
00
431 of 833
405
Stuart Raw
Unattached
M
1
02
01
432 of 833
405
Michael Spink
Unattached
M
1
02
02
433 of 833
405
Helen Walsh
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
02
07
434 of 833
406
Towers Jim
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
02
14
435 of 833
406
Melanie Blake
Dragons Running Club
F
1
02
16
436 of 833
407
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
02
18
437 of 833
407
Debbie Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F
1
02
20
438 of 833
407
Iain Currie
Unattached
M
1
02
22
441 of 833
407
Alistaire Swanepoel
Unattached
M
1
02
24
442 of 833
407
Elizabeth Moyes
Dragons Running Club
F
1
02
26
443 of 833
408
Phil Davies
Halstead Road Runners
M
1
02
26
444 of 833
408
Chris Giles
Unattached
M
1
02
27
445 of 833
408
Garry Cochrong
Dragons Running Club
M
1
02
27
446 of 833
408
Neil Kaiser
Unattached
M
1
02
27
447 of 833
408
Jim Waddington
Unattached
M
1
02
28
448 of 833
408
Martin Wright
Unattached
M
1
02
28
449 of 833
408
Rhys North
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
02
31
450 of 833
408
Peter Russell
South Kent Harriers
M40
1
02
33
451 of 833
408
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F35
1
02
34
452 of 833
409
Alex Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M
1
02
34
453 of 833
409
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
02
37
454 of 833
409
Sally Heslop
Unattached
F35
1
02
40
455 of 833
409
Bev Mottley
Abbey Runners
F
1
02
41
456 of 833
409
Philip Smith
Unattached
M
1
02
43
457 of 833
410
Bob Baker
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
02
47
458 of 833
410
Charles Linfield
Dragons Running Club
M
1
02
49
459 of 833
410
Kevin Green
Unattached
M
1
02
50
460 of 833
410
Matthew Dennison
Unattached
M
1
02
51
461 of 833
410
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M
1
02
51
462 of 833
410
Matthew Kent
Unattached
M
1
02
52
463 of 833
411
Andy Newall
Unattached
M40
1
02
53
464 of 833
411
James Warwick
Unattached
M
1
02
56
465 of 833
411
Maris Waterhouse
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
02
57
466 of 833
411
Andy Walmsley
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
1
02
59
467 of 833
411
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
03
00
468 of 833
411
Nick Koral
Unattached
M40
1
03
01
469 of 833
411
Steve Calder
Unattached
M40
1
03
02
470 of 833
412
Jackie Glass
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
03
03
471 of 833
412
Frank Glass
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
1
03
04
472 of 833
412
Ian Cormack
Unattached
M
1
03
05
473 of 833
412
Bernadette Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
03
06
474 of 833
412
Stephen Whittle
Northern Vets
M50
1
03
08
475 of 833
412
Philip Hanson
Unattached
M
1
03
12
476 of 833
413
Richard Handford
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
03
12
477 of 833
413
Corrie Liptrot
Dragons Running Club
F
1
03
13
478 of 833
413
Tom Liptrot
Unattached
M
1
03
14
479 of 833
413
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
03
15
480 of 833
413
Tim Doyle
Unattached
M
1
03
16
481 of 833
413
Chris Garnett
Unattached
M
1
03
17
482 of 833
413
Alan Gay
Unattached
M40
1
03
18
483 of 833
413
Mairi-jane Mallen
Unattached
F
1
03
19
484 of 833
413
Russ Hartley
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
03
20
485 of 833
414
Irene Kipling
Unattached
F35
1
03
20
486 of 833
414
Michael Thompson
Unattached
M50
1
03
21
487 of 833
414
Deborah Holmes
Unattached
F35
1
03
21
488 of 833
414
David Pringle
Unattached
M
1
03
22
489 of 833
414
Carol Beevers
Unattached
F
1
03
23
490 of 833
414
Helen Green
Unattached
F
1
03
23
491 of 833
414
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M
1
03
24
492 of 833
414
Darren Lister
Dragons Running Club
M
1
03
26
493 of 833
414
Leanne Hague
Kippax Harriers
F
1
03
26
494 of 833
414
Sharon Hague
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
03
28
495 of 833
414
Rob Fisher
Unattached
M40
1
03
29
496 of 833
415
Khara Mills
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
03
31
497 of 833
415
Claire McConnell
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
03
32
498 of 833
415
Edward Grant
Unattached
M
1
03
34
499 of 833
415
Trevor Good
Unattached
M50
1
03
35
500 of 833
415
Amanda Newham
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
03
36
502 of 833
415
Paul Nolan
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
03
36
503 of 833
415
Colin Lugton
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
03
37
504 of 833
415
Christine Baudouin
Gateshead Harriers
F35
1
03
39
505 of 833
416
Hilary Lane
Abbey Runners
F35
1
03
40
506 of 833
416
Peter Ingham
Aire Valley Runners
M50
1
03
43
507 of 833
416
Rob Jackson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
03
45
508 of 833
416
Liza Jackson
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
03
48
509 of 833
417
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
03
51
510 of 833
417
Phillippa Banister
Unattached
F
1
03
52
511 of 833
417
Graham Stead
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
03
54
512 of 833
417
Kevin Bowles
Unattached
M40
1
03
56
513 of 833
417
Megan Inglesent
Unattached
F
1
03
59
514 of 833
418
Peter Dixon
Unattached
M
1
04
00
515 of 833
418
Angela Andrews
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
04
02
516 of 833
418
Stephen Butler
Unattached
M40
1
04
03
517 of 833
418
Stuart Jones
Unattached
M
1
04
07
518 of 833
419
Arlene Davies
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
04
08
519 of 833
419
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F
1
04
09
520 of 833
419
Jonathan Ladd
Unattached
M
1
04
10
521 of 833
419
Paul Greene
Abbey Runners
M40
1
04
11
522 of 833
419
Mark Westwood
Unattached
M
1
04
13
523 of 833
419
James Ward
Unattached
M
1
04
14
524 of 833
419
Keith Park
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
04
18
525 of 833
420
Sarah Bales
Unattached
F
1
04
19
526 of 833
420
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
04
20
527 of 833
420
Stephen Trutch
Unattached
M50
1
04
23
528 of 833
420
Jonathan Morrish
Unattached
M
1
04
35
529 of 833
422
Madeleine Watson
Valley Striders
F35
1
04
35
530 of 833
422
Debbie Lewis
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
04
41
531 of 833
422
Stephen Burras
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
04
42
532 of 833
422
Sara Blyth
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
04
43
533 of 833
423
Clare Hooker
Unattached
F35
1
04
44
534 of 833
423
Katie Simmons
Woodkirk Striders
F
1
04
46
535 of 833
423
David Brocklehurst
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
04
49
536 of 833
423
Julie Smith
Unattached
F
1
04
51
537 of 833
423
Christine Waite
Unattached
F
1
04
53
538 of 833
424
David Ibbotson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
05
04
539 of 833
425
Gail Tombs
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F45
1
05
24
540 of 833
427
Andrew Brock
Unattached
M
1
05
26
541 of 833
427
Lucy James
Unattached
F
1
05
29
542 of 833
428
Simon Brown
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
05
30
543 of 833
428
Gareth Morris
St Albans Striders
M
1
05
31
544 of 833
428
Louise Utley
Unattached
F
1
05
34
545 of 833
428
Peter Huby
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
05
35
546 of 833
428
Jenifer Miller
Unattached
F
1
05
36
547 of 833
428
Richard North
Unattached
M40
1
05
40
548 of 833
429
Caroline Thomas
Unattached
F
1
05
43
549 of 833
429
Heather Bailey
Unattached
F
1
05
45
550 of 833
429
William Bailey
Unattached
M50
1
05
45
551 of 833
429
Oliver Fox
Unattached
M
1
05
51
552 of 833
430
Stuart Inglis
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
05
51
553 of 833
430
Vicky Horrocks
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
05
52
554 of 833
430
Andrew Dunn
Unattached
M
1
05
52
555 of 833
430
Eric Cusack
Valley Striders
M50
1
05
53
556 of 833
430
Peter Stevenson
Valley Striders
M50
1
05
53
557 of 833
430
David Noble
Baildon Runners
M50
1
05
55
558 of 833
430
Daniel Fox
Unattached
M40
1
05
59
559 of 833
431
Tony Wild
Baildon Runners
M40
1
06
04
560 of 833
431
Mary Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
06
07
561 of 833
432
Vicky Ward
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
06
12
562 of 833
432
Louise Smart
Unattached
F35
1
06
13
563 of 833
432
Christine Vesey
Unattached
F
1
06
16
564 of 833
433
Gavin Jones
Unattached
M
1
06
17
565 of 833
433
Bartley Foulkes
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
06
18
566 of 833
433
Theresa Duckett
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
06
19
567 of 833
433
Steve Hall
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
06
19
568 of 833
433
Judith Marsden
Unattached
F
1
06
23
569 of 833
434
Derek Charlwood
Unattached
M50
1
06
26
570 of 833
434
Patrick Harper
Unattached
M40
1
06
27
571 of 833
434
Ken Patterson
Airienteers
M50
1
06
30
572 of 833
434
William Shanley
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M40
1
06
31
573 of 833
434
Jude Child
Unattached
F35
1
06
36
574 of 833
435
Sue Jackson
Unattached
F35
1
06
50
575 of 833
436
Joey Baines
Unattached
F
1
06
52
576 of 833
437
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
06
53
577 of 833
437
Jody Sheppard
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
07
00
578 of 833
438
George Grant
Unattached
M
1
07
04
579 of 833
438
Glenn Sykes
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
07
09
580 of 833
439
0
Kevin Hill
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
07
10
581 of 833
439
0
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
07
13
582 of 833
439
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
07
15
583 of 833
439
Jennie Smith
Unattached
F
1
07
16
584 of 833
439
David Singleton
Unattached
M
1
07
24
585 of 833
440
Dave Walton
Airienteers
M50
1
07
25
586 of 833
440
Craig Hitchenor
Unattached
M
1
07
25
587 of 833
440
Shamz Shan
Unattached
F
1
07
26
588 of 833
440
Adele Mitchell
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
07
26
589 of 833
440
Ian Simpson
Unattached
M
1
07
27
590 of 833
440
Martin Myers
Unattached
M
1
07
40
591 of 833
442
Chris Finn
Unattached
M40
1
07
41
592 of 833
442
Kay Duggleby
Valley Striders
F
1
07
49
593 of 833
443
Jo Wildgoose
Unattached
F
1
07
54
594 of 833
443
Karen Selby
Airienteers
F
1
07
55
595 of 833
444
Mark Selby
Airienteers
M40
1
07
57
596 of 833
444
Sophie Brown
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
07
58
597 of 833
444
Janet Inglis
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
08
00
598 of 833
444
Catherine Ladd
Abbey Runners
F35
1
08
06
599 of 833
445
Lance Gardner
Realrunner dot com
M40
1
08
12
600 of 833
445
Vicky McGee
Unattached
F
1
08
12
601 of 833
445
Clare Sweeney
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
08
14
602 of 833
446
Andrew Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
08
21
603 of 833
446
Barbara MacPherson
Ripon Runners
F
1
08
28
604 of 833
447
Claire Mumford
Ripon Runners
F
1
08
42
605 of 833
449
Tony Morrell
Ripon Runners
M40
1
08
43
606 of 833
449
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F35
1
08
44
607 of 833
449
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
08
47
608 of 833
449
Graham Charnock
Unattached
M
1
08
49
609 of 833
449
Araz Fazal
Unattached
M
1
08
52
610 of 833
450
Julian Lusardi
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
1
09
05
611 of 833
452
0
Peter O'Brien
Unattached
M40
1
09
06
612 of 833
451
David Hainsworth
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
09
08
613 of 833
451
Andy Barker
Unattached
M
1
09
11
614 of 833
452
Sue Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
09
14
615 of 833
452
David Kennedy
Unattached
M50
1
09
16
616 of 833
452
Renee Mattei
The Stragglers
F
1
09
26
617 of 833
453
Alison Stretton
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
09
30
618 of 833
454
Robin Gray
Serpentine Running Club
M
1
09
31
619 of 833
454
Gabriele Maugeri
Unattached
M
1
09
32
620 of 833
454
Susan Robinson
Unattached
F
1
09
34
621 of 833
454
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
09
35
622 of 833
454
Stephanie Wilson
Unattached
F
1
09
36
623 of 833
455
Chris Watson
Unattached
M40
1
09
40
624 of 833
455
Ronald Shackleton
Unattached
M50
1
09
41
625 of 833
455
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
09
42
626 of 833
455
Sara Dyer
Valley Striders
F35
1
09
47
627 of 833
456
Stephen Riley
Unattached
M40
1
09
49
628 of 833
456
Emma Payne
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
09
50
629 of 833
456
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
09
51
630 of 833
456
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F35
1
09
57
632 of 833
457
Mick Dowling
Unattached
M50
1
09
58
633 of 833
457
Alex Thornber
Unattached
F
1
09
59
634 of 833
457
Jeanette Thomas
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
10
02
635 of 833
457
Natalie Kettleborough
Unattached
F
1
10
04
636 of 833
458
Anne Gowing
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
10
07
637 of 833
458
Natalie Woodhead
Unattached
F
1
10
08
638 of 833
458
Richard Vesey
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
10
09
639 of 833
458
Liz Shenton
Unattached
F
1
10
11
640 of 833
458
Michelle Vesey
Unattached
F
1
10
12
641 of 833
458
Adrian Marks
Unattached
M
1
10
20
642 of 833
459
Sarah Davie
Unattached
F
1
10
25
643 of 833
460
Kevin Woodhead
Unattached
M40
1
10
27
644 of 833
460
Tom Liptrot
Unattached
M50
1
10
28
645 of 833
460
Steven Scott
Unattached
M
1
10
30
646 of 833
460
Nicola Linfield
Dragons Running Club
F
1
10
34
647 of 833
461
Andrea Goldthorp
Unattached
F
1
10
35
648 of 833
461
John Carter
Unattached
M40
1
10
37
649 of 833
461
Jon Kelly
Unattached
M40
1
10
38
650 of 833
461
Emma O'Looney
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
10
38
651 of 833
461
Guy Patterson
Unattached
M40
1
10
40
652 of 833
462
Sarah Atkins
Unattached
F
1
10
46
653 of 833
462
Colin Frost
Unattached
M40
1
10
47
654 of 833
462
Peter McCormick
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
10
49
655 of 833
462
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M40
1
10
59
656 of 833
464
Gillian Gray
St Theresas
F
1
11
04
657 of 833
464
Barry Markey
Unattached
M40
1
11
08
658 of 833
465
Diane Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
11
08
659 of 833
465
Ian Hill
Greater Manchester Police AC
M50
1
11
09
660 of 833
465
Duncan Reed
Unattached
M
1
11
11
661 of 833
465
Rosie Eccles
Unattached
F
1
11
12
662 of 833
465
Liz Wood
Unattached
F
1
11
15
663 of 833
465
Yvonne Dale
Unattached
F
1
11
17
664 of 833
466
Carly O'Hare
Unattached
F
1
11
18
665 of 833
466
Joanna Wood
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
11
19
666 of 833
466
Dan Butcher
Unattached
M
1
11
19
667 of 833
466
Juliet MacArthur
Unattached
F
1
11
30
668 of 833
467
Helen Soutar
Unattached
F
1
11
40
669 of 833
468
Michael Picken
Unattached
M
1
11
47
670 of 833
469
Jonathan Fisher
Unattached
M
1
11
53
671 of 833
469
Steve Howarth
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
11
54
672 of 833
470
Les Asplen
Unattached
M
1
11
55
673 of 833
470
Tracy Stewart
Valley Striders
F
1
11
58
674 of 833
470
Neil Shotter
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
12
03
675 of 833
471
Nicola Bradford
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
12
04
676 of 833
471
Debra Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
12
17
677 of 833
472
Alastair Parker
Unattached
M
1
12
21
678 of 833
473
David Barras
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
12
24
679 of 833
473
Larner Caleb
Unattached
M
1
12
28
680 of 833
473
Don Helme
Unattached
M40
1
12
29
681 of 833
473
Brian Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
12
31
682 of 833
474
Tony Wan
Unattached
M
1
12
32
683 of 833
474
David Bastow
Hartshead Running Club
M
1
12
36
684 of 833
474
Leslie Wood
Unattached
M50
1
12
38
685 of 833
474
Kirstie Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
12
44
686 of 833
475
Dot Harrison
Unattached
F
1
12
46
687 of 833
475
Simon Moorey
Unattached
M40
1
12
47
688 of 833
475
Amy Grant
Unattached
F
1
12
52
689 of 833
476
Karl Kendall
Unattached
M40
1
12
57
690 of 833
476
Beverley Bryant
Dragons Running Club
F
1
13
01
691 of 833
477
Thomas Fox
Unattached
M
1
13
05
692 of 833
477
Arthur Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
13
05
693 of 833
477
Roger Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
1
13
06
694 of 833
477
George Crow
Unattached
M40
1
13
22
695 of 833
479
Flora Harvey
Unattached
F
1
13
23
696 of 833
479
Hannah Peacock
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
13
36
697 of 833
481
Denise Parker
Unattached
F
1
13
39
698 of 833
481
Joanna Nicholson
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
13
46
699 of 833
482
Jo Coombs
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
13
55
700 of 833
483
Greg Wright
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
13
59
701 of 833
483
Anya Dunford
Unattached
F
1
14
04
702 of 833
484
Alison Parker
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
14
06
703 of 833
484
Sonia Watson
Unattached
F
1
14
07
704 of 833
484
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M50
1
14
09
705 of 833
484
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
14
10
706 of 833
484
Simon Yarrow
Road Runners Club
M
1
14
11
707 of 833
484
Melody Goldthorp
Unattached
F35
1
14
16
708 of 833
485
Robin Moran
Unattached
M
1
14
17
709 of 833
485
David Smith
Police Athletic Club
M50
1
14
25
710 of 833
486
Jeff Hulme
Unattached
M
1
14
28
711 of 833
486
Emma Harland
Unattached
F
1
14
30
712 of 833
487
Lulu Heap
Unattached
F
1
14
36
713 of 833
487
Catherine Brown
Unattached
F35
1
14
37
714 of 833
487
Tamara Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
F
1
14
39
715 of 833
488
David Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
M50
1
14
41
716 of 833
488
Edward Baggaley
Unattached
M
1
14
45
717 of 833
488
Neil Hughes
Unattached
M
1
14
48
718 of 833
489
Jackie Bailey
Bingley Harriers
F
1
14
50
719 of 833
489
Megan Dennison
Unattached
F
1
14
51
720 of 833
489
Kristy Parker
Unattached
F
1
15
00
721 of 833
490
Derek Mitchell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
15
10
722 of 833
491
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
15
18
723 of 833
492
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F45
1
15
21
724 of 833
492
Daniel Albert
Unattached
M40
1
15
22
725 of 833
492
David Shipley
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
15
46
727 of 833
495
Edward Oughton
Unattached
M
1
15
47
728 of 833
495
Robert Payne
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
15
48
729 of 833
495
John Blacker
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
15
51
730 of 833
495
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
15
57
731 of 833
496
Helen Simmons
Woodkirk Striders
F
1
15
59
732 of 833
496
Colin Rosenberg
Woodkirk Striders
M50
1
16
05
733 of 833
497
Mark Buxton
Unattached
M
1
16
19
734 of 833
498
Daniel O'Neil
Unattached
M
1
16
20
735 of 833
499
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F35
1
16
25
736 of 833
499
Martin Bashforth
Unattached
M50
1
16
26
737 of 833
499
Ann Stead
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
16
27
738 of 833
499
Stephen Tindall
Unattached
M
1
16
30
739 of 833
500
Nathalie Bramley
Abbey Runners
F
1
16
32
740 of 833
500
Charlotte Montague
Unattached
F35
1
16
39
741 of 833
501
Fiona Johnson
Unattached
F
1
16
41
742 of 833
501
Bernard Foster
Abbey Runners
M50
1
16
46
743 of 833
501
Peter Wrigley
Unattached
M
1
16
48
744 of 833
502
Anthony Beckwith
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
16
49
745 of 833
502
Allan Summers
Unattached
M50
1
16
53
746 of 833
502
Anna Ashelford
Herne Hill Harriers
F
1
17
04
747 of 833
503
John Wood
Unattached
M
1
17
08
748 of 833
504
Sam Hoste
Unattached
M40
1
17
14
749 of 833
504
Sharon Dale
Unattached
F
1
17
20
750 of 833
505
Kim Knaggs
Unattached
F
1
17
23
751 of 833
505
Lucy Fox
Unattached
F
1
17
24
752 of 833
506
Ng Yeelan
Unattached
F
1
17
25
753 of 833
506
Shirley Walker
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
17
26
754 of 833
506
Alison Westmoreland
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
17
26
755 of 833
506
Allan Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
17
38
756 of 833
507
Amanda Parnaby
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
17
56
757 of 833
509
Lisa North
Unattached
F
1
17
57
758 of 833
509
Brenda McKenzie
Unattached
F
1
18
01
759 of 833
510
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F35
1
18
03
760 of 833
510
Natalie Lord
Unattached
F
1
18
04
761 of 833
510
Vanessa Cartwright
Unattached
F
1
18
06
762 of 833
510
Stephen Shaw
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
18
24
763 of 833
512
Douglas Holmes
Unattached
M
1
18
31
764 of 833
513
Eileen Thomas
Unattached
F45
1
18
47
765 of 833
515
James Watson
Unattached
M
1
18
52
766 of 833
515
Ruth Hall
Unattached
F35
1
19
00
767 of 833
516
Jennie Firth
Unattached
F
1
19
09
768 of 833
517
Janet Batty
Unattached
F
1
19
10
769 of 833
517
Ian Canavan
Unattached
M40
1
19
12
770 of 833
517
Diane Mulligan
Unattached
F35
1
19
14
771 of 833
518
Debbi Wagman
Valley Striders
F35
1
19
15
772 of 833
518
Lyn Eden
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
19
17
773 of 833
518
Karen Nelson
Unattached
F
1
19
34
774 of 833
520
Stuart Yarrow
Road Runners Club
M50
1
19
41
775 of 833
520
Dawn O'Hara
Dragons Running Club
F
1
19
43
776 of 833
521
Amanda Canning
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
19
44
777 of 833
521
Sandie Utley
Unattached
F
1
20
05
778 of 833
523
Aaron Riley
Unattached
M
1
20
07
779 of 833
523
Sandra Vogel
Unattached
F
1
20
26
780 of 833
525
Bernie Connor
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
20
34
781 of 833
526
Andy Sarah
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
20
36
782 of 833
526
Lisa Campbell
Dartford Road Runners
F
1
20
40
783 of 833
527
Brian Campbell
Long Distance Walkers Association
M50
1
20
41
784 of 833
527
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
20
42
785 of 833
527
Rosemarie Utley
100 Marathon Club
F45
1
20
45
786 of 833
527
Stephen Pighills
Unattached
M50
1
20
49
787 of 833
528
Russell Dalton
Unattached
M
1
20
50
788 of 833
528
Caroline Roberts
Unattached
F35
1
20
55
789 of 833
529
Caroline Wells
Unattached
F
1
20
56
790 of 833
529
Stuart Christensen
Unattached
M
1
21
18
791 of 833
531
Geraldine Storey
Unattached
F35
1
21
22
792 of 833
531
Kay Fawcett
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
21
34
793 of 833
533
Carmen Dojahn-Wood
Unattached
F
1
21
41
794 of 833
534
Daniel Higgins
Unattached
M
1
21
56
795 of 833
535
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
22
00
796 of 833
536
Helen Cook
Unattached
F35
1
22
09
797 of 833
537
Charlotte Spink
Unattached
F
1
22
16
798 of 833
537
Richard Spink
Unattached
M40
1
22
18
799 of 833
538
Steph Hull
Unattached
F
1
22
31
800 of 833
539
Elise Scott
Unattached
F
1
22
32
801 of 833
539
Megan Cooke
Unattached
F
1
22
33
802 of 833
539
Joanne Knowles
Unattached
F
1
22
35
803 of 833
539
Diane Jones
Unattached
F
1
22
37
804 of 833
540
John Livesley
Unattached
M50
1
23
06
805 of 833
543
Moira Conlon
Unattached
F35
1
23
09
806 of 833
543
Victoria Cochrane
Unattached
F
1
23
13
807 of 833
544
Stuart Cochrane
Unattached
M40
1
24
54
808 of 833
555
J a Smith
British Triathlon
M50
1
25
07
809 of 833
556
Lynn Parsons
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
25
09
810 of 833
556
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
25
16
811 of 833
557
Graham Johnson
Unattached
M40
1
25
42
812 of 833
560
Paul Johnson
Unattached
M
1
26
17
813 of 833
564
Louise Thornton
Unattached
F
1
26
18
814 of 833
564
Steven Kelly
Unattached
M40
1
27
06
815 of 833
569
Richard Littlejohn
Unattached
M
1
27
38
816 of 833
572
Anneli Benzie
Unattached
F
1
28
21
817 of 833
577
Saleena Charlwood
Unattached
F
1
28
58
818 of 833
581
Juliet Fox
Unattached
F35
1
29
11
819 of 833
583
Arthur James
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
29
38
820 of 833
586
Anne Pearson
Dragons Running Club
F
1
30
13
821 of 833
589
Gill Ponsford
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
30
13
822 of 833
589
Jane Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
30
16
823 of 833
590
Helen Cariss
Bingley Harriers
F
1
30
16
824 of 833
590
David Bunn
Unattached
M50
1
35
29
825 of 833
624
Karen Matthews
Bingley Harriers
F
1
35
30
826 of 833
624
Derryn Ward
Unattached
F35
1
36
46
827 of 833
632
Robert Frith
Unattached
M
1
36
47
828 of 833
632
Annick Collins
Unattached
F
1
36
49
829 of 833
632
Siobhan Lendzionowski
Unattached
F
1
36
50
830 of 833
633
Betts Sarah
Unattached
F
1
39
56
831 of 833
653
Lesley Hislop
Unattached
F35
1
43
31
832 of 833
676
Basil Thompson
Airienteers
M50
1
47
34
833 of 833
703
Georgina Preston
Unattached
F
1
51
33
726 of 833
729
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=884&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024