Results
Results for
Barnsley 10k
on the 16th Nov 2008
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Mike Burrett
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
19
1 of 748
273
Damian Nicholls
Wilmslow Running Club
M
32
48
2 of 748
277
Fergus Meade
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M
32
58
3 of 748
279
Kev Lilley
Sheffield Running Club
M45
33
16
4 of 748
281
Scott Wilson
Hallamshire Harriers
M35
33
29
5 of 748
283
Darren Newbould
Hallamshire Harriers
M35
34
09
6 of 748
289
John Guveya
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
34
44
7 of 748
294
Andy Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
34
44
8 of 748
294
Guy Heyes
Greater Manchester Police AC
M
34
45
9 of 748
294
Martin Green
Wakefield Harriers
M40
35
18
10 of 748
299
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M35
35
49
11 of 748
303
Sam Witter
Trafford Athletic Club
M
35
53
12 of 748
304
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
35
55
13 of 748
304
Vincent Woerkom
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M
36
02
14 of 748
305
Richard Lowe
Unattached
M
36
03
15 of 748
305
Daniel McMahon
Unattached
M
36
08
16 of 748
306
Jilly Ingman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
36
16
17 of 748
307
Neil Penn
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
20
18 of 748
307
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
36
24
19 of 748
308
Peter Pyrah
Bingley Harriers
M50
36
25
20 of 748
308
David Almond
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
36
40
21 of 748
311
0
Karl Wooffindin
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
36
42
22 of 748
310
Jonathon Dale
Dumfries Running Club
M40
36
47
23 of 748
311
Martin Firth
Queensbury Running Club
M45
37
02
24 of 748
313
Andrew Fowler
Kingstone Runners
M40
37
05
26 of 748
314
Peter Goodfellow
Unattached
M35
37
11
25 of 748
315
Dominic Young
Meltham Athletic Club
M
37
23
27 of 748
316
Andrew Challenger
Unattached
M
37
23
44 of 748
316
Martin Booth
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
37
26
28 of 748
317
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
37
29
29 of 748
317
Mark Palmer
Unattached
M
37
36
30 of 748
318
Simon Bennett
Steel City Striders
M35
37
40
31 of 748
319
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M40
37
42
32 of 748
319
William Bridgman
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
37
42
33 of 748
319
Craig Alwash
Barnsley Harriers
M35
37
46
34 of 748
319
Kevin Doyle
UK Net Runners
M35
37
47
35 of 748
320
Mick Quinn
Barnsley Harriers
M45
37
47
36 of 748
320
Richard Bateson
Unattached
M
37
51
37 of 748
320
Daren Nockels
Kingstone Runners
M35
37
57
38 of 748
321
Nigel Critchlow
Buxton Athletic Club
M35
37
57
39 of 748
321
Craig Mann
Greater Manchester Police AC
M40
38
05
40 of 748
322
Ruth Proctor
Hallamshire Harriers
M
38
07
42 of 748
322
Mark Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
38
10
41 of 748
323
Paul Watson
Barnsley Harriers
M
38
11
43 of 748
323
Stephen Gisborne
Sheffield Athletic Club
M40
38
26
45 of 748
325
Gary Durham
Maltby Running Club
M45
38
26
46 of 748
325
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
38
31
48 of 748
326
Dan Clowes
Trentham Running Club
M
38
32
47 of 748
326
Dave Mann
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
38
43
49 of 748
328
Leon Ricketts
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
38
50
50 of 748
329
Rick Wirght
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
38
52
51 of 748
329
Andrea Swift
Unattached
F
38
56
52 of 748
329
Michael Knight
Unattached
M35
38
57
53 of 748
330
Steven Phillips
Kimberworth Striders
M45
38
59
54 of 748
330
Scott Ramsden
Unattached
M35
39
02
55 of 748
330
Warrick Newton
Unattached
M35
39
18
56 of 748
332
Matthew Asbridge
Rotherham Harriers
M35
39
18
58 of 748
332
Matthew Akpan
Unattached
M
39
21
59 of 748
333
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
39
24
57 of 748
333
Steve Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
39
29
61 of 748
335
0
Andrew Harrison
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
39
32
60 of 748
334
Christopher Higgins
Unattached
M40
39
32
62 of 748
334
Adrian Turford
Selby Striders
M35
39
40
63 of 748
336
Paul Sadler
Clowne Road Runners
M
39
45
64 of 748
336
Shane Swallow
Unattached
M
39
53
71 of 748
337
Jonathan Uttley
Valley Striders
M45
39
55
66 of 748
338
Martin James
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
39
57
68 of 748
338
Richard Price
Unattached
M35
39
59
65 of 748
338
Paul Lee
Meltham Athletic Club
M
40
02
74 of 748
339
Steve Blackford
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
40
03
69 of 748
339
Ian Mason
Askern & District Running Club
M40
40
04
70 of 748
339
Mick Flaherty
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
40
05
67 of 748
339
Gemma Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
F
40
12
73 of 748
340
Graham Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
40
16
72 of 748
341
Ben Hitchcock
Unattached
M
40
23
78 of 748
342
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M35
40
25
77 of 748
342
Steve Boulby
Unattached
M45
40
31
75 of 748
343
Martin Fahy
Unattached
M
40
31
76 of 748
343
Emilie Verroken
Unattached
M
40
41
79 of 748
344
Stewart Kemp
Hallamshire Harriers
M50
40
42
80 of 748
344
Gary Carty
Unattached
M40
40
46
81 of 748
345
Jason Waring
Unattached
M
40
48
83 of 748
345
Jonathan Smith
Unattached
M40
40
51
84 of 748
346
Wayne Byram
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
40
54
82 of 748
346
Scott Daly
Unattached
M35
40
54
87 of 748
346
Matthew Wright
Unattached
M
40
54
106 of 748
346
Henry Freeman
Unattached
M
40
55
93 of 748
346
Chris Watt
Unattached
M35
40
56
85 of 748
346
Robin Winfield
Unattached
M
40
58
88 of 748
347
Roy Hart
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
40
59
86 of 748
347
David Harling
Unattached
M35
41
02
90 of 748
347
David Hodson
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
M45
41
14
89 of 748
349
Kathy Greaves
Kingstone Runners
M
41
15
92 of 748
349
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
41
18
91 of 748
349
Angela Hannon
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
41
19
94 of 748
350
Mick Casey
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
41
19
95 of 748
350
Alexander Robinson
Hallamshire Harriers
M35
41
21
96 of 748
350
Clifton Caruana
Unattached
M
41
23
100 of 748
350
Dave Allemby
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M50
41
23
102 of 748
350
Jenny Lingrell
Barnsley Harriers
F
41
24
98 of 748
350
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M35
41
25
99 of 748
350
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
M40
41
27
97 of 748
351
Joseph Goldthorpe
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
41
32
101 of 748
351
Jonathan Cocker
Sheffield Running Club
M
41
33
108 of 748
352
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
41
36
104 of 748
352
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M35
41
38
103 of 748
352
Martin Cooper
Unattached
M40
41
41
105 of 748
353
James Wilson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
41
44
107 of 748
353
Daniel Gilbank
Pickering Running Club
M35
41
47
110 of 748
354
Stuart Francis
Unattached
M
41
48
109 of 748
354
Robert Kellett
Royton Road Runners
M40
41
58
111 of 748
355
Michael Robins
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
41
59
114 of 748
355
Paul Wojtas
Unattached
M
42
02
112 of 748
356
Nick Kennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
42
02
118 of 748
356
Matthew Leonard
Unattached
M
42
03
130 of 748
356
Keith Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
M55
42
06
113 of 748
356
Russell White
Unattached
M
42
07
115 of 748
356
Glenn Whitehead
Unattached
M35
42
10
116 of 748
357
Chris Oxley
Kingstone Runners
M40
42
10
119 of 748
357
Franco Pardini
Unattached
M
42
13
117 of 748
357
Mark Upton
Unattached
M45
42
17
128 of 748
358
Matthew Carnall
Unattached
M
42
18
125 of 748
358
John Nellist
West Yorkshire Police AC
M35
42
19
127 of 748
358
Maz Khouirey
Stadium Runners
M35
42
20
120 of 748
358
Graham Dyson
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
42
22
121 of 748
358
Dean Wallace
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
42
23
122 of 748
359
Luke O'Shaughnessy
Unattached
M
42
24
123 of 748
359
Paul Clarke
Unattached
M35
42
24
126 of 748
359
Adrian Lucas
Unattached
M40
42
25
124 of 748
359
Robert Booth
Sheffield Running Club
M50
42
26
129 of 748
359
Craig Woodhouse
Unattached
M
42
29
135 of 748
359
Matthew Fletcher
Unattached
M
42
34
133 of 748
360
Richard Campbell
Rotherham Harriers
M40
42
35
132 of 748
360
Ian Brookes
Kimberworth Striders
M35
42
42
131 of 748
361
Robert Hunter
Unattached
M40
42
42
134 of 748
361
Keith Holt
Unattached
M
42
43
151 of 748
361
Paul Mears
Unattached
M35
42
49
140 of 748
362
Peter Hague
Hallamshire Harriers
M35
42
49
145 of 748
362
Rob Pilling
Unattached
M35
42
50
137 of 748
362
Lesley Leggett
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
42
51
138 of 748
363
Tristan Swain
Steel City Striders
M45
42
52
142 of 748
363
Lesley Noon
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
42
54
139 of 748
363
Matthew Butler
Hallamshire Harriers
M35
42
54
144 of 748
363
Ian Stinson
Steel City Striders
M35
42
54
149 of 748
363
Phil Buckley
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
42
56
154 of 748
363
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M60
42
57
141 of 748
363
Robin Aconley
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
42
59
143 of 748
364
Andrew King
Unattached
M
42
59
150 of 748
364
Stephen Goldthorpe
Unattached
M45
43
01
146 of 748
364
Lindsey Grey
Rothwell Harriers
F
43
07
147 of 748
365
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M
43
08
148 of 748
365
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M45
43
14
152 of 748
366
Jodie McNeil
Unattached
M
43
19
153 of 748
367
Russell Hughes
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M
43
23
155 of 748
367
James Hurtley
Unattached
M
43
24
167 of 748
367
Ian Frith
Handsworth Roadhogs
M35
43
25
158 of 748
367
Andrew Pike
Unattached
M
43
25
159 of 748
367
Anthony Crosby
Unattached
M45
43
25
169 of 748
367
Andrew Bates
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
43
31
162 of 748
368
Simon Parkin
Unattached
M35
43
32
168 of 748
368
Emily Armstrong
Unattached
M
43
33
161 of 748
368
Daniel Ryan
Unattached
M
43
35
166 of 748
369
Alan Jackson
Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club
M60
43
37
156 of 748
369
John Spencer
Hallamshire Harriers
M50
43
39
157 of 748
369
Ian Watson
Unattached
M
43
39
160 of 748
369
Mike Harrison
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
43
41
163 of 748
370
Richard Beaumont
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
43
41
178 of 748
370
Peter Galloway
Unattached
M50
43
42
170 of 748
370
Michael Naughton
Unattached
M
43
44
173 of 748
370
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M45
43
45
164 of 748
370
Ryan Wood
Unattached
M
43
50
165 of 748
371
Leroy Windle
Unattached
M
43
51
179 of 748
371
Ashley Drake
Unattached
M
43
51
181 of 748
371
John McHale
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
43
52
190 of 748
371
Robin Clough
Barnsley Harriers
M35
43
55
177 of 748
372
David Severn
Unattached
M
44
00
191 of 748
372
Emer Dudley
Unattached
M45
44
01
174 of 748
372
Glenn Moore
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
44
02
171 of 748
373
Martin Holding
Wakefield Harriers
M40
44
02
172 of 748
373
Nigel Williams
South Yorkshire Police
M45
44
02
183 of 748
373
Amanda Stanton
Barnsley Harriers
F
44
04
176 of 748
373
Pete Green
Unattached
M45
44
05
175 of 748
373
Roger Maleham
Sheffield Running Club
M40
44
07
185 of 748
373
Steve Kellett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
44
08
184 of 748
373
Jonny Thornton
Unattached
M
44
08
204 of 748
373
David English
Totley Athletic Club
M45
44
10
182 of 748
374
Paul Henry
Unattached
M45
44
10
209 of 748
374
Rod Scholes
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
44
13
186 of 748
374
Paul Wallis
Unattached
M
44
14
180 of 748
374
Craig Milburn
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
44
14
187 of 748
374
Andrew Travis
Baildon Runners
M35
44
14
192 of 748
374
Clive Hope
Unattached
M50
44
15
188 of 748
374
Kevin Thomas
Rotherham Harriers
M55
44
17
197 of 748
375
John Downing
Kingstone Runners
M50
44
18
201 of 748
375
Michael Howard
Spenborough & District AC
M45
44
20
194 of 748
375
John Ridsdale
Unattached
M
44
22
189 of 748
375
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F
44
22
193 of 748
375
James Fletcher
Unattached
M
44
31
200 of 748
377
Richard Lee
Unattached
M40
44
32
198 of 748
377
Elizabeth Liver
University of Manchester
M
44
33
195 of 748
377
Jonny Wooster
Unattached
M
44
36
199 of 748
377
Chris Green
Unattached
M45
44
37
213 of 748
378
David Sugden
Unattached
M40
44
38
202 of 748
378
Steven Beasley
Kingstone Runners
M40
44
40
206 of 748
378
Darren McDowell
Unattached
M35
44
40
220 of 748
378
Barry White
Unattached
M
44
41
205 of 748
378
Tony Gardner
Unattached
M40
44
42
203 of 748
378
Paul Thorpe
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
44
48
210 of 748
379
Liam Hudson
Unattached
M
44
49
222 of 748
379
Peter Tanker
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
44
50
207 of 748
379
John Herbert
Dark Peak
M50
44
51
233 of 748
380
Edward Townend
Unattached
M
44
52
237 of 748
380
Katherine Liver
Shrewsbury Athletics Club
M
44
54
208 of 748
380
Stephen Smith
London Fire Brigade
M45
44
56
223 of 748
380
Barry Tyas
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
44
57
212 of 748
380
Martin Wilkinson
Unattached
M35
44
57
232 of 748
380
Gary White
Unattached
M35
44
58
215 of 748
380
Andy Hargreaves
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
44
58
217 of 748
380
Keith Gordon
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
44
59
211 of 748
381
Paul Fiach
Unattached
M
44
59
235 of 748
381
Andrew Richardson
Stadium Runners
M40
45
00
221 of 748
381
John McCarthy
Unattached
M45
45
01
216 of 748
381
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M55
45
02
214 of 748
381
Tim Hughes
Unattached
M
45
03
229 of 748
381
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M40
45
03
230 of 748
381
Peter Knight
Unattached
M
45
03
241 of 748
381
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M60
45
04
218 of 748
381
Steven Thomas
Askern & District Running Club
M
45
04
231 of 748
381
Ian Shipley
Wakefield Harriers
M35
45
05
219 of 748
381
David Needham
Hallamshire Harriers
M60
45
10
224 of 748
382
Andy Jackson
Unattached
M40
45
11
227 of 748
382
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
45
12
225 of 748
382
Nigel Torrance
Unattached
M40
45
12
248 of 748
382
Nigel Needham
Unattached
M
45
13
226 of 748
383
Stephen Mitchell
Unattached
M35
45
16
228 of 748
383
Michael Armitage
Unattached
M
45
17
238 of 748
383
Anthony Brook
Unattached
M40
45
17
239 of 748
383
David Spivey
Unattached
M40
45
20
236 of 748
384
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
45
22
243 of 748
384
David Townend
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
45
23
253 of 748
384
Soren Nielsen
Unattached
M45
45
27
240 of 748
385
Chris Wells
Unattached
M45
45
27
250 of 748
385
Julie Field
Huddersfield Road Runners
F
45
32
247 of 748
385
Malcolm Briggs
Kimberworth Striders
M55
45
33
234 of 748
385
David Keyworth
Totley Athletic Club
M35
45
33
245 of 748
385
Colin Utterson
York Acorn Running Club
M60
45
33
266 of 748
385
Mike Yates
Unattached
M
45
34
259 of 748
386
Jeff Chambers
Unattached
M
45
35
242 of 748
386
Tony Richards-Vardy
Unattached
M45
45
43
255 of 748
387
Wayne Durrant
Unattached
M35
45
44
263 of 748
387
Ian Copley
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
45
45
256 of 748
387
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
45
45
257 of 748
387
Anita Turner
Unattached
M40
45
46
264 of 748
387
Martin Sturdy
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
45
47
244 of 748
387
Marisol Vivar
Bingley Harriers
F35
45
54
246 of 748
388
Phil Mason
Unattached
M45
45
56
252 of 748
389
Debbie Hogarth
Kimberworth Striders
M45
46
00
249 of 748
389
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
M40
46
00
251 of 748
389
Martin Goddard
Unattached
M40
46
00
269 of 748
389
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
46
04
261 of 748
390
Jonathan Ross
Unattached
M40
46
05
258 of 748
390
Sally Caton
Huddersfield Road Runners
F
46
06
272 of 748
390
Wayne Sables
Unattached
M40
46
07
265 of 748
390
Julian Ostrowski
Unattached
M45
46
07
278 of 748
390
Jacky Smith
Sheffield Running Club
F55
46
11
254 of 748
391
Martin Kilburn
Unattached
M45
46
13
274 of 748
391
Geoffrey Beattie
Sale Harriers
M55
46
15
260 of 748
391
Andrew Brewer
Stainland Lions
M45
46
15
262 of 748
391
Mel Green
Kingstone Runners
F
46
17
270 of 748
392
Chris Lindley
Unattached
M35
46
18
279 of 748
392
Sarah Teague
Barnsley Harriers
M
46
21
275 of 748
392
Andrew Brankin
Kingstone Runners
M40
46
22
267 of 748
392
Carol Morrell
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
46
22
268 of 748
392
Alison Nockels
Kingstone Runners
M40
46
22
271 of 748
392
Timothy Clayton
Unattached
M50
46
33
273 of 748
394
Paul Sanderson
Wakefield Harriers
M45
46
34
290 of 748
394
Nigel Dawber
Worksop Harriers
M50
46
35
276 of 748
394
David Grayson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
46
35
289 of 748
394
Andrew Greaves
Unattached
M40
46
41
282 of 748
395
Heather Thornton
Unattached
M35
46
43
277 of 748
395
Andrew Richardson
Stadium Runners
M
46
43
285 of 748
395
Thomas Fitzsimons
Unattached
M
46
44
280 of 748
395
Craig Parker
Unattached
M
46
45
286 of 748
396
Lesley Latcham
Barnsley Harriers
F
46
46
293 of 748
396
Nigel Greaves
Barnsley Harriers
M35
46
47
291 of 748
396
Carolyn Holt
Unattached
M45
46
49
294 of 748
396
Gail Colville
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M40
46
51
287 of 748
396
Patrick Garland
Unattached
M45
46
51
288 of 748
396
Paul Greenwood
Kimberworth Striders
M40
46
53
283 of 748
397
Ken Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
M60
46
54
281 of 748
397
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M40
46
55
297 of 748
397
Mark Horton
Unattached
M35
46
58
292 of 748
397
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
47
01
284 of 748
398
Brian Temple
Unattached
M50
47
04
326 of 748
398
Ken Senior
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
47
05
295 of 748
398
Jason Jackson
Unattached
M40
47
10
321 of 748
399
Nicola Bates
Handsworth Roadhogs
F
47
11
308 of 748
399
Russell Cutts
Unattached
M
47
15
311 of 748
400
Steve Marsland
Unattached
M35
47
16
318 of 748
400
Andy Alsop
Unattached
M
47
17
296 of 748
400
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M35
47
17
298 of 748
400
Tim Wade
Kingstone Runners
M50
47
18
302 of 748
400
Angela Allum
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
47
20
305 of 748
401
Robert Parkes
Unattached
M40
47
23
304 of 748
401
Simon Robb
Unattached
M35
47
23
322 of 748
401
James Kelly
Worksop Harriers
M40
47
24
299 of 748
401
Michael Warren
Unattached
M40
47
27
306 of 748
402
Duncan Haigh
Unattached
M45
47
27
323 of 748
402
Hadrian Knight
Unattached
M35
47
28
300 of 748
402
Michael Lunn
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
47
29
301 of 748
402
Tony Szoke
Unattached
M40
47
30
314 of 748
402
Wendy Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
47
31
312 of 748
402
Adrian Shipley
Unattached
M35
47
31
333 of 748
402
Matthew Jukes
South Yorkshire Police
M35
47
32
332 of 748
402
Janet Hudson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
47
34
303 of 748
403
Naomi Makeman
Unattached
M
47
34
313 of 748
403
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M55
47
34
330 of 748
403
Darren Webb
Unattached
M40
47
35
309 of 748
403
Carol Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
M50
47
35
324 of 748
403
Tony Breen
Unattached
M45
47
36
315 of 748
403
Anthony Pearson
Unattached
M
47
36
316 of 748
403
Jenny Brignall
Heaton Harriers
M
47
37
310 of 748
403
Mark Torkington
Unattached
M45
47
38
307 of 748
403
Jill Knight
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
47
40
328 of 748
403
Michael Gray
Unattached
M50
47
43
347 of 748
404
Mark Dolan
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
47
44
319 of 748
404
Karl Speight
Spenborough & District AC
M
47
45
349 of 748
404
Martin O'Brien
Unattached
M45
47
46
317 of 748
404
Paul Towler
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
47
47
329 of 748
404
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F50
47
50
320 of 748
405
Gary Newbould
Unattached
M40
47
50
327 of 748
405
Paul Hetherington
Valley Hill Runners
M55
47
52
325 of 748
405
Barry Stevens
Unattached
M40
47
52
331 of 748
405
Melanie Siddall
West Yorkshire Police AC
M45
47
55
343 of 748
405
Sean Raynor
Unattached
M45
47
55
344 of 748
405
Stephen Tinker
Bury Athletic Club
M
47
57
334 of 748
406
Ian Woods
Unattached
M40
47
58
338 of 748
406
Iain Taylor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
47
59
335 of 748
406
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
48
00
346 of 748
407
0
Colin Porteous
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
48
01
351 of 748
406
Brett Baker
Unattached
M35
48
02
354 of 748
406
Sarah Callender
Unattached
M
48
03
339 of 748
407
T Callender
Unattached
M45
48
04
340 of 748
407
Jon Shaw
Unattached
M
48
06
341 of 748
407
Julie Bonser
Worksop Harriers
M40
48
09
336 of 748
407
Chris Fry
Unattached
M45
48
09
342 of 748
407
Richard Latchem
Barnsley Harriers
M
48
10
352 of 748
408
Caroline McGinley
Worksop Harriers
M40
48
11
337 of 748
408
Steven Carter
23 Mile Club
M50
48
12
358 of 748
408
Paula Hughes
Rother Valley Swallows AC
F
48
14
345 of 748
408
Faye Tyas
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
48
14
355 of 748
408
Brendan Smith
Unattached
M40
48
15
363 of 748
408
Neil Shaw
Rotherham Harriers
M35
48
16
348 of 748
408
Chris Harper
Unattached
M
48
16
350 of 748
408
Neil Burton
Unattached
M40
48
21
366 of 748
409
Richard Bennett
Unattached
M40
48
34
353 of 748
411
Elizabeth Grayson
Unattached
F
48
40
357 of 748
412
Paul Goodwin
Unattached
M35
48
45
367 of 748
413
Tim Morris
Valley Hill Runners
M
48
46
356 of 748
413
Andrew Casson
Unattached
M
48
46
379 of 748
413
Simon Murray
Unattached
M40
48
49
362 of 748
413
Catherine Faux
Unattached
M
48
50
360 of 748
413
Colin Cox
Unattached
M45
48
50
377 of 748
413
Jeffrey Taylor
Meltham Athletic Club
M70
48
53
359 of 748
414
Zoe Charlesworth
Holmfirth Harriers
M
48
56
364 of 748
414
Garry Nock
Barnsley Harriers
M45
48
57
373 of 748
414
Lloyd Isam
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
48
59
375 of 748
415
David Bastow
Hartshead Running Club
M35
49
01
361 of 748
415
Richard Stroud
Unattached
M
49
01
370 of 748
415
David Humphreys
Unattached
M40
49
03
368 of 748
415
Paul Rodgers
Unattached
M45
49
05
372 of 748
415
Anna Gaches
Wakefield Harriers
F
49
10
378 of 748
416
Scott Wilson
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M35
49
12
365 of 748
416
Andrew Lockwood
Unattached
M
49
12
392 of 748
416
Andrew Jones
Prestatyn Running Club
M35
49
13
376 of 748
417
Stephen Roberts
Unattached
M
49
14
389 of 748
417
Gail Tombs
Unattached
M55
49
17
369 of 748
417
Nigel Megson
Askern & District Running Club
M50
49
18
391 of 748
417
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F
49
20
371 of 748
417
Clive Booth
Unattached
M50
49
30
401 of 748
419
Marion Harrison
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
49
31
380 of 748
419
Gerard Tayeh
Unattached
M35
49
32
374 of 748
419
Daniel Batty
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
49
32
381 of 748
419
David Milnes
Unattached
M35
49
32
397 of 748
419
Kerry Storrar
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
49
32
403 of 748
419
Richard Lowe
Unattached
M
49
34
393 of 748
419
Ian Gamble
Unattached
M60
49
35
382 of 748
420
Alistair Williams
Unattached
M40
49
35
390 of 748
420
Mark Finney
Unattached
M45
49
36
398 of 748
420
Ashley Carson
Unattached
M45
49
36
402 of 748
420
Helen-marie Kruger
Meltham Athletic Club
F
49
37
396 of 748
420
John Dix
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
49
40
387 of 748
420
Kathleen Brankin
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
49
43
384 of 748
421
Julie Hodgson
Unattached
M40
49
45
385 of 748
421
Michael Hodgson
York Race Walking Club
M45
49
47
388 of 748
421
Angela Parkin
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
49
49
394 of 748
422
Ron Giles
Unattached
M55
49
49
395 of 748
422
Brian Rishworth
Unattached
M65
49
53
413 of 748
422
Peter Woolley
Unattached
M60
49
56
406 of 748
423
Paul Ashcroft
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
49
56
408 of 748
423
Michael Whicker
Unattached
M45
49
58
399 of 748
423
Ian Day
Kingstone Runners
M40
50
01
404 of 748
423
Gordon Behrens
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
50
06
414 of 748
424
Paul Smith
Askern & District Running Club
M55
50
08
400 of 748
424
John Armitage
Unattached
M
50
10
410 of 748
425
David Haire
Unattached
M
50
12
405 of 748
425
Rich McLeod
Unattached
M35
50
12
409 of 748
425
Matthew Smith
Kingstone Runners
M
50
22
411 of 748
426
Andrew Downey
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
50
22
417 of 748
426
David Hopkins
Unattached
M50
50
22
418 of 748
426
Malcolm Rhodes
Rotherham Harriers
M60
50
23
407 of 748
426
Ian Gouge
Realrunner dot com
M50
50
24
416 of 748
427
Colin Tulley
Unattached
M50
50
27
422 of 748
427
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M55
50
32
423 of 748
428
Andrew Baxter
Unattached
M
50
33
412 of 748
428
Nadine Keefe
Unattached
M
50
33
419 of 748
428
Simon Cooper
Unattached
M35
50
36
427 of 748
428
Gareth Wooffindin
Unattached
M
50
38
415 of 748
429
Christophe Gordon
Unattached
M55
50
40
421 of 748
429
James Hunter
Steel City Striders
M
50
42
420 of 748
429
David Hackin
Unattached
M40
50
42
433 of 748
429
Maria Govorusa
Totley Athletic Club
F
50
44
443 of 748
429
Julie Moxon
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
50
47
425 of 748
430
Cheryl Bradbury
Handsworth Roadhogs
F
50
47
429 of 748
430
Bev Mottley
Abbey Runners
M40
50
48
428 of 748
430
Diane Jordan
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
50
48
434 of 748
430
Paul Raffo
Unattached
M35
50
55
424 of 748
431
Robert Raynor
Unattached
M55
50
55
426 of 748
431
Mark Vollans
Unattached
M35
50
56
431 of 748
431
Trevor Elkin
Unattached
M55
50
57
435 of 748
431
Chris Broome
Unattached
M
50
58
436 of 748
431
Steven Thompson
Unattached
M40
51
00
430 of 748
432
Mike Thornton
Unattached
M55
51
00
444 of 748
432
Jackie Hetherington
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
51
03
453 of 748
432
Richard Broome
Unattached
M
51
07
442 of 748
433
Alan Watson
Unattached
M50
51
08
432 of 748
433
Jonathan Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
M40
51
08
451 of 748
433
Angela Davies
Unattached
M40
51
11
458 of 748
433
Katie Roberts
Unattached
F
51
15
445 of 748
434
Stuart Gall
Unattached
M
51
18
440 of 748
434
Alan Yates
Dark Peak
M55
51
18
450 of 748
434
John Wroe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
51
19
452 of 748
434
Michael Campbell
Unattached
M40
51
19
465 of 748
434
Maurice Farmery
Unattached
M50
51
21
437 of 748
435
Frank Webster
Road Runners Club
M55
51
21
460 of 748
435
Melanie Brewin
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
51
22
441 of 748
435
Paul Rice
Wolds Vets
M50
51
24
439 of 748
435
Lee Jeffries
Unattached
M
51
26
464 of 748
435
Tony Gardner
Unattached
M35
51
27
463 of 748
435
Victoria Gardiner
Unattached
M
51
28
462 of 748
436
Sheila Duffy
Handsworth Roadhogs
M45
51
30
456 of 748
436
Alan Burgess
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
51
30
457 of 748
436
Colin Shipley
Pocklington Runners
M50
51
31
454 of 748
436
Daniel Ruth
Unattached
M
51
32
466 of 748
436
Claire Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
F
51
33
469 of 748
436
Peter Stoker
Unattached
M60
51
36
438 of 748
437
Steve Brown
Unattached
M40
51
38
448 of 748
437
Michael Fletcher
Unattached
M70
51
40
449 of 748
437
Mel Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
F
51
40
455 of 748
437
Martin Todd
Unattached
M
51
42
467 of 748
438
Neil Grace
Unattached
M
51
43
446 of 748
438
Victoria Nock
Barnsley Harriers
F
51
43
468 of 748
438
Chris Noble
Unattached
M45
51
44
447 of 748
438
Steven Lepine
Unattached
M50
51
44
472 of 748
438
Matt Jackson
Unattached
M
51
46
459 of 748
438
Grant Hutchesson
Handsworth Roadhogs
M45
51
49
461 of 748
439
Janet Davis
Unattached
M55
51
49
470 of 748
439
Peter Watling
Unattached
M50
51
51
471 of 748
439
Paul Todd
Unattached
M45
51
53
476 of 748
439
Robert Sawyer
Unattached
M50
51
53
481 of 748
439
Ian Hudson
Unattached
M40
51
58
478 of 748
440
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M40
51
59
473 of 748
440
Claire Beaumont
Unattached
F
52
02
482 of 748
440
Mark Hudson
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
52
12
479 of 748
442
Chris Newman
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
52
12
480 of 748
442
Ellie May
Stainland Lions
F
52
18
477 of 748
443
Vivienne Swithenbank
Unattached
M50
52
20
474 of 748
443
Jeffrey Townend
Unattached
M45
52
24
483 of 748
443
Andrew Daly
Unattached
M
52
25
475 of 748
444
Jock Plommer
Unattached
M60
52
28
504 of 748
444
Tim Hoskin
Unattached
M50
52
30
484 of 748
444
David Carrell
Unattached
M60
52
32
496 of 748
445
Kevin Smith
Unattached
M45
52
35
495 of 748
445
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
52
37
485 of 748
445
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
M50
52
37
486 of 748
445
Sarah Fletcher
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
52
44
492 of 748
446
Stephen Brewis
Unattached
M50
52
45
500 of 748
446
Stephanie Blackwell
Unattached
M
52
46
488 of 748
447
Paul Higginbottom
Unattached
M40
52
51
487 of 748
447
Stuart Groves
Unattached
M40
52
51
502 of 748
447
Rachel Nothard
Barnsley Harriers
M45
52
52
490 of 748
447
Lindsay Needham
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
52
54
493 of 748
448
Claire Smith
Unattached
F
52
58
498 of 748
448
Chris Kelly
Unattached
M
53
00
494 of 748
449
Keith Rylatt
Unattached
M40
53
01
503 of 748
449
Justine Skeats
Unattached
M35
53
10
497 of 748
450
Mark Brookes
Unattached
M45
53
10
499 of 748
450
Stephen Clarke
Unattached
M
53
12
506 of 748
450
Tracey Gilbank
Pickering Running Club
M40
53
14
489 of 748
451
Stephen Wright
Unattached
M45
53
15
505 of 748
451
Julian Williams
Barnsley Harriers
M40
53
21
491 of 748
452
Stuart Anderson
Wakefield Harriers
M70
53
23
510 of 748
452
Helen Cunliffe
Unattached
M
53
24
511 of 748
452
Barry Corringham
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M55
53
25
512 of 748
452
Andy Hill
Sheffield Running Club
M35
53
26
501 of 748
452
Kim Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
53
28
507 of 748
453
15
Garry Seymour
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
53
29
508 of 748
453
Andrew Chambers
Unattached
M45
53
35
509 of 748
454
Michael Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
53
46
516 of 748
455
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
53
51
519 of 748
456
Samuel Harrison
Unattached
M
53
54
517 of 748
456
Alan Swallow
Unattached
M45
53
56
518 of 748
456
Steven Hirst
Unattached
M
53
58
513 of 748
457
Farzana Rahman
Unattached
M
54
03
529 of 748
457
Tristan Cooke
Unattached
M
54
04
521 of 748
458
Duncan Ward
Unattached
M35
54
04
522 of 748
458
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
54
06
527 of 748
458
Jodie Akeroyd
Unattached
M
54
12
530 of 748
459
Paul Outhwaite
Unattached
M40
54
14
533 of 748
459
Andrew Blunt
Unattached
M
54
15
524 of 748
459
Mark Craven
Unattached
M40
54
16
523 of 748
459
Fiona Earl
Bannatynes Road Runners
M40
54
20
525 of 748
460
Colin Earl
Bannatynes Road Runners
M45
54
21
526 of 748
460
John Goodson
Unattached
M60
54
21
528 of 748
460
Louise Clowes
Stafford Tri
M
54
22
515 of 748
460
Adrian Gough
Unattached
M35
54
26
514 of 748
461
Jenny Gibbs
Spinkhill Striders
M
54
26
538 of 748
461
Alison Hargreaves
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
54
27
534 of 748
461
Kevin Doherty
Unattached
M40
54
30
535 of 748
461
Ryan Jones
Unattached
M
54
32
540 of 748
462
Richard Farren
Unattached
M
54
34
543 of 748
462
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M50
54
35
532 of 748
462
Barry Sinar
Unattached
M65
54
36
537 of 748
462
Margaret Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
54
37
520 of 748
462
Nick Turnbull
Unattached
M
54
40
541 of 748
463
Samantha Ludvigsen
Unattached
F
54
43
536 of 748
463
Sarah Hewitt
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
54
49
539 of 748
464
Darren Speight
Unattached
M
54
50
545 of 748
464
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F50
54
52
542 of 748
464
Graham Goddard
Unattached
M40
54
59
549 of 748
465
Adele Kitchen
Unattached
M
55
01
544 of 748
466
Andrew Hunter
Unattached
M35
55
05
555 of 748
466
Sarah Clough
Barnsley Harriers
F
55
06
554 of 748
466
Josephine Parkin
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
55
07
546 of 748
466
Jim Millar
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M45
55
07
547 of 748
466
Sharon Beckett
Unattached
M40
55
08
551 of 748
467
Andrew Wakefield
Unattached
M
55
08
553 of 748
467
Raymond Archer
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
55
15
561 of 748
468
Richard Beattie
Unattached
M
55
17
550 of 748
468
James Goldsborough
Unattached
M
55
17
563 of 748
468
Brent Lepine
Unattached
M
55
18
552 of 748
468
Clare Brewster
Unattached
M
55
21
562 of 748
468
Dave Lunn
Unattached
M
55
26
567 of 748
469
Tony Bray
Unattached
M55
55
28
568 of 748
469
Ian Barnes
Rossendale Harriers
M35
55
35
560 of 748
470
Robert Shaw
Unattached
M50
55
39
548 of 748
471
Emily Grobler
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
55
41
556 of 748
471
Susan Hope
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
55
42
566 of 748
472
2
John Moss
Unattached
M45
55
42
572 of 748
471
Andrea Henson
Unattached
M
55
47
569 of 748
472
Darren Roome
Unattached
M40
55
50
574 of 748
473
Eliane Gamble
Unattached
M50
55
54
558 of 748
473
K Maloney
Unattached
M50
55
58
559 of 748
474
Alison Marsden
Kingstone Runners
M40
55
58
570 of 748
474
Peter Laughton
Unattached
M45
56
03
557 of 748
474
Chris Flintham
Rotherham Harriers
M45
56
04
565 of 748
475
Mark Scrivener
Unattached
M35
56
04
573 of 748
475
Peter Stubbs
Unattached
M50
56
10
564 of 748
475
Gill Wolff
Penistone Footpath Runners
F65
56
15
576 of 748
476
Bridget Boutell
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
56
19
571 of 748
477
Dawn Tyas
Unattached
M40
56
24
580 of 748
477
Rachel Musgrave
Unattached
M
56
26
579 of 748
478
Gemma Scougal
Quakers Running Club
F
56
36
582 of 748
479
Isobel Disney
Unattached
M40
56
38
577 of 748
479
Helen Cockerill
Unattached
M
56
40
585 of 748
480
Mana Blackwell
Unattached
M50
56
44
581 of 748
480
Vimal Bhojwani
Unattached
M
56
47
575 of 748
481
Anne Wordsworth
Unattached
M45
56
48
583 of 748
481
Beth Hulme
Unattached
M
56
49
593 of 748
481
Alan Young
Unattached
M50
56
50
594 of 748
481
Kate Waddicor
Unattached
M50
56
52
586 of 748
481
Pete Jones
Unattached
M45
56
52
592 of 748
481
Christine Ollerenshaw
Unattached
M45
56
53
587 of 748
481
Melissa Turner
Unattached
F
56
53
588 of 748
481
Julie Brown
Barnsley Harriers
M45
56
54
584 of 748
482
Beth Sanders
Unattached
M40
56
55
578 of 748
482
Gail Fellows
Unattached
M
57
05
589 of 748
483
Simon Walker
Unattached
M
57
09
598 of 748
484
Neil Todd
Barnsley Harriers
M45
57
09
601 of 748
484
Lisa Walker
Unattached
F
57
10
599 of 748
484
Julie Broadhead
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
57
12
597 of 748
485
0
Andy Hughes
Unattached
M35
57
14
595 of 748
484
Emma Barton
Unattached
M
57
14
596 of 748
484
Tristram Richmind-Sterry
Unattached
M40
57
18
608 of 748
485
Ulrike Gerliardt
Unattached
M
57
19
591 of 748
485
Kevin Rooney
Unattached
M55
57
19
602 of 748
485
Beverely Torrance
Unattached
M50
57
20
606 of 748
485
Leslie Dare
Unattached
M40
57
21
590 of 748
485
Joe Young
Unattached
M
57
24
607 of 748
486
Robert Main
Unattached
M55
57
28
603 of 748
486
Paul Curran
Unattached
M35
57
29
600 of 748
487
Gail Pickering
Unattached
M45
57
29
604 of 748
487
Tom Skalycz
Unattached
M
57
44
605 of 748
489
Steven Bird
Unattached
M45
57
46
609 of 748
489
Peter Farr
Wakefield Harriers
M60
57
57
613 of 748
491
Phil Harris
Valley Hill Runners
M45
57
57
616 of 748
491
Andy Taylor
Wakefield Harriers
M40
58
00
610 of 748
491
Julie Davis
Unattached
M45
58
14
611 of 748
493
Paul Nutter
Unattached
M
58
17
621 of 748
493
Sophie Clarke
Unattached
F
58
18
620 of 748
493
Stephen McNicholas
Unattached
M55
58
19
622 of 748
494
Michael Battye
Unattached
M35
58
26
615 of 748
495
Toni Cooper
Unattached
F
58
28
614 of 748
495
Robert Pinder
Unattached
M50
58
32
612 of 748
495
Fay Bird
Unattached
M40
58
34
619 of 748
496
Lisa Bessell
Unattached
M35
58
36
618 of 748
496
Neil Walkinshaw
Unattached
M
58
36
635 of 748
496
Dean Bunclark
Kingstone Runners
M
58
38
624 of 748
496
Anthony Kerrigan
Unattached
M35
58
39
627 of 748
496
Michael Willoughby
Bannatynes Road Runners
M60
58
39
630 of 748
496
Steve Brown
Halifax Harriers
M50
58
39
634 of 748
496
Lynn Hoyland
Unattached
M40
58
43
617 of 748
497
Max Hill
Unattached
M
58
43
623 of 748
497
Carl West
Unattached
M
58
48
626 of 748
498
Stacey Dunn
Unattached
M
58
51
628 of 748
498
Lisa Isam
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
58
56
633 of 748
499
Katrina D'Netto
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
58
57
632 of 748
499
Ann Johnson
Unattached
M50
58
58
625 of 748
499
Timothy Garside
Unattached
M
58
58
640 of 748
499
Elizabeth Burdin
Unattached
M
58
58
641 of 748
499
Karl Moses
Unattached
M50
59
01
637 of 748
500
Paul Whittaker
Unattached
M35
59
04
639 of 748
500
John Horton
Unattached
M65
59
05
642 of 748
500
Alison Green
Unattached
M40
59
06
643 of 748
500
Gina Grobler
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
59
08
631 of 748
501
Faye Waring
Unattached
M
59
16
629 of 748
502
David Howes
Unattached
M
59
22
638 of 748
503
Jonathan Routledge
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
59
25
636 of 748
503
Tim Goodyear
Kingstone Runners
M45
59
26
644 of 748
503
Stephen Gorman
Unattached
M40
59
31
645 of 748
504
Neil Fergusson
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
59
32
648 of 748
504
David Smith
Police Athletic Club
M55
59
40
646 of 748
505
Jeffrey Lofthouse
Unattached
M40
59
40
652 of 748
505
Sue Birkett
Unattached
M40
59
40
653 of 748
505
Julie Lee
Unattached
M45
59
54
649 of 748
507
Ruth Rew
Unattached
M45
59
55
650 of 748
507
Maria Graham
Kingstone Runners
F
59
57
651 of 748
507
Nigel Fry
Unattached
M45
1
00
01
654 of 748
508
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
00
03
656 of 748
508
Wayne Girdlestone
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
00
04
658 of 748
508
Lisa Hewitt
Unattached
M
1
00
15
647 of 748
510
Ruth MacLean
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
00
18
659 of 748
510
Jonathan Hinchliffe
Unattached
M
1
00
20
664 of 748
511
Claire Laverack
Unattached
M
1
00
21
662 of 748
511
Michael Wakefield
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
1
00
24
661 of 748
511
Joanne Laverack
Unattached
M
1
00
24
667 of 748
511
Christopher Ling
Unattached
M
1
00
24
668 of 748
511
Dave Reid
Unattached
M
1
00
28
666 of 748
512
Andrew Nuut
Unattached
M
1
00
30
655 of 748
512
Karen Beevers
Unattached
F
1
00
31
665 of 748
512
Rachel Gray
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
00
41
672 of 748
514
Noelynne Porter
Unattached
M50
1
00
42
663 of 748
514
Mike Rooney
Unattached
M40
1
00
44
657 of 748
514
Cliff Simm
Easingwold Running Club
M70
1
00
44
660 of 748
514
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
00
46
669 of 748
514
Garry Nock
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
00
50
675 of 748
515
Kathryn Oabel
Unattached
M40
1
00
55
671 of 748
516
Farhana Rahman
Unattached
M
1
01
08
679 of 748
517
Elizabeth Green
Unattached
M40
1
01
12
680 of 748
518
Alan Morton
Unattached
M55
1
01
16
673 of 748
519
Sharon Marriott
Unattached
M35
1
01
17
677 of 748
519
Gillian Spendlove
Unattached
M45
1
01
19
676 of 748
519
Ron Dyson
Unattached
M55
1
01
23
674 of 748
520
Yvonne Cusworth
Unattached
M45
1
01
30
678 of 748
521
James Buttery
Unattached
M
1
01
30
681 of 748
521
Victoria Davidson
Unattached
M
1
01
40
684 of 748
522
Anna Wragg
Unattached
M
1
01
46
685 of 748
523
Clare Sawyer
Unattached
M45
1
01
48
688 of 748
523
Lucy Sawyer
Unattached
M
1
02
00
690 of 748
525
Gary Bacon
Road Runners Club
M45
1
02
04
682 of 748
525
Thomas Bacon
Road Runners Club
M
1
02
04
683 of 748
525
Stephen Fox
Unattached
M50
1
02
10
686 of 748
526
Mark Ashton
Unattached
M
1
02
10
689 of 748
526
Andrea Sanders
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
1
02
26
687 of 748
528
Laura Pitts
Unattached
M
1
02
33
696 of 748
529
Mikail Chowhdury
Unattached
M
1
02
39
697 of 748
530
Stephen Booth
Unattached
M50
1
02
40
692 of 748
530
Stuart Eden
Unattached
M
1
02
43
695 of 748
531
Neil Jones
Unattached
M35
1
02
46
691 of 748
531
Mario Cannas
Unattached
M60
1
02
54
694 of 748
532
Jason Barton
Unattached
M
1
03
06
698 of 748
534
George Allen
Unattached
M50
1
03
18
704 of 748
536
Lindsey Glenville
Unattached
M50
1
03
19
703 of 748
536
Karl Lindley
Unattached
M
1
03
25
700 of 748
537
Dennis Devey
Cove Joggers
M70
1
03
28
710 of 748
537
Annemarie Brooks
Unattached
M40
1
03
31
699 of 748
538
Graham Holgate
Unattached
M45
1
03
32
706 of 748
538
Paul Keen
Unattached
M50
1
03
32
707 of 748
538
Zara Clarke
Unattached
M
1
03
40
701 of 748
539
Charles King
Unattached
M60
1
03
42
705 of 748
539
Joyce Hodson-Wilson
Unattached
M50
1
03
42
708 of 748
539
Stephen Guest
Unattached
M50
1
03
44
709 of 748
540
Jill Lovett
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
03
48
711 of 748
540
Rosemary Alexander
Unattached
M
1
03
50
712 of 748
540
Bryony Walker
Unattached
M40
1
03
58
702 of 748
541
Jo Bishop
Unattached
F
1
04
31
713 of 748
546
Christine Rockwood
Unattached
M40
1
04
43
715 of 748
548
Kristin Rockwood
Unattached
M40
1
04
43
716 of 748
548
Natalie Hale
Unattached
F
1
04
55
718 of 748
550
Stephen Fletcher
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
05
01
717 of 748
550
Nick Scarr
Unattached
M35
1
05
11
714 of 748
552
Rachel Williams
Unattached
M
1
05
42
719 of 748
556
Suzie Isherwood
Unattached
M
1
06
07
720 of 748
560
Philip Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
06
11
721 of 748
560
Neil Copley
Unattached
M
1
06
27
722 of 748
563
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
1
06
43
723 of 748
565
Heather Brewer
Stainland Lions
M45
1
06
48
725 of 748
565
Pat Foster
Unattached
M40
1
06
52
724 of 748
566
Annamaria Holder
Unattached
M
1
07
18
726 of 748
570
Sam Hale
Unattached
M
1
07
30
727 of 748
571
Andrea Morris
Barnsley Harriers
M35
1
07
53
730 of 748
575
Julie Rose
Unattached
M
1
08
01
728 of 748
576
Danny Rose
Unattached
M35
1
08
01
729 of 748
576
Kirsty Webb
Unattached
M35
1
08
11
733 of 748
577
Jessica Molinari
Unattached
M
1
08
16
731 of 748
578
Rachel Sykes
Unattached
M40
1
08
22
732 of 748
579
Fiona Thompson
Unattached
M
1
08
40
734 of 748
581
Katherine Plevey
Unattached
M40
1
08
59
736 of 748
584
Liz Giles
Unattached
M40
1
09
08
735 of 748
585
Olive Brearey
Unattached
M70
1
09
50
739 of 748
591
Sue Greaves
Unattached
M60
1
09
59
737 of 748
592
Karen Gug
Unattached
M
1
09
59
738 of 748
592
Kath Harding
Unattached
M45
1
12
58
740 of 748
618
Natasha Savage
Unattached
M
1
13
35
742 of 748
623
Ra Shaw
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
14
07
741 of 748
627
Sally Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
14
10
744 of 748
628
Andrew Shackleton
Unattached
M35
1
14
15
745 of 748
629
Richard Phillips
Unattached
M40
1
14
34
743 of 748
631
Barbara Jenkinson
Unattached
M65
1
14
48
746 of 748
633
Samantha Maidment-Fisher
Unattached
M
1
15
17
748 of 748
637
Michelle Hadley
Unattached
M
1
15
18
747 of 748
638
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=866&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024