Results
Results for
Robin Hood Marathon
on the 14th Sep 2008
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Pumlani Bangani
Sale Harriers
M
2
25
27
1 of 1128
Hendrik Zietsman
Southend Athletic Club
M40
2
25
45
2 of 1128
Oliver Gibson
Newquay Roadrunners Club
M
2
36
59
3 of 1128
Martin Sanders
Ackworth Road Runners
M
2
38
12
4 of 1128
Matthew Clapp
Redhill Road Runners
M
2
43
11
5 of 1128
Martin Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
2
43
46
6 of 1128
Sean Ketteridge
Colchester Harriers Athletic Club
M
2
43
53
7 of 1128
Paul Veitch
Riverside Runners
M
2
45
11
8 of 1128
Matt Hammerton
Romsey Road Runners
M
2
49
06
9 of 1128
Stephen Sincock
South West Road Runners
M45
2
49
31
10 of 1128
Kevin Beattie
Stockport Harriers
M40
2
49
49
11 of 1128
Gabriel Saiz
Heanor Running Club
M
2
49
53
12 of 1128
John Carr
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M45
2
50
11
13 of 1128
Andrew Pitts
Unattached
M
2
52
04
14 of 1128
Julian Crowther
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
2
52
10
15 of 1128
Andy Sly
Retford Athletic Club
M40
2
52
57
16 of 1128
Debbie Mason
Rotherham Harriers
F40
2
53
15
17 of 1128
Neal Humhreys
Corby Athletic Club
M
2
53
29
18 of 1128
Jeffrey Bigham
Unattached
M
2
53
42
19 of 1128
Stephen Shanks
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
53
48
20 of 1128
Justin Mitchell
Woking AC
F
2
55
41
21 of 1128
Karl Doy
Unattached
M
2
55
44
22 of 1128
Neil White
Reading Road Runners
M
2
55
59
23 of 1128
Mark Summerville
Unattached
M40
2
56
35
24 of 1128
Ed Banks
Warwick University AC
M
2
56
40
25 of 1128
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
2
56
53
26 of 1128
Dan Afshar
Unattached
M
2
57
42
27 of 1128
Timothy Norman
Burton AC
M45
2
58
02
28 of 1128
Matthew Newton
Vegan Runners UK
M
2
58
07
29 of 1128
Howard Leek
Newark Athletic Club
M
2
58
12
30 of 1128
Ian Habgood
Egdon Heath Harriers
M
2
58
30
31 of 1128
Darren Lewis
Reading Athletic Club
M
2
58
40
32 of 1128
Norman Green
Unattached
M40
2
58
42
33 of 1128
Michael Mol
Unattached
M
2
58
50
34 of 1128
John Keating
Unattached
M
2
58
54
35 of 1128
Alexander Cran
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
2
59
29
36 of 1128
Nick Shpylka
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
3
00
12
37 of 1128
David Walsh
Redhill Road Runners
M45
3
00
21
38 of 1128
Ian Beckingham
Redhill Road Runners
M40
3
00
44
39 of 1128
William Bridgman
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
3
00
55
40 of 1128
Mike Anslow
Stourbridge Running Club
M
3
01
27
41 of 1128
Ashley Deeming
Ripley Running Club
M
3
01
56
42 of 1128
Sam Churchley
Unattached
M
3
02
15
43 of 1128
Nigel Charman
Clevedon Athletic Club
M45
3
02
55
44 of 1128
Sally Ivens
Unattached
F
3
02
55
45 of 1128
Ian Paramore
Barrow Runners
M45
3
03
00
46 of 1128
Paul Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
3
03
34
47 of 1128
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
3
03
52
48 of 1128
David Joynes
Unattached
M45
3
03
54
49 of 1128
Stuart Cunningham
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
3
04
07
50 of 1128
Jeremy Bateman
Ripley Running Club
M50
3
04
18
51 of 1128
Kurt Fitch
Unattached
M
3
04
35
52 of 1128
Kerry Dunkley
Unattached
M40
3
05
02
53 of 1128
David Rose
Stourbridge Running Club
M45
3
05
49
54 of 1128
David Ross
100 Marathon Club
M40
3
06
13
55 of 1128
Chris Hartley
Bourton Road Runners
M40
3
06
16
56 of 1128
David Travers
Unattached
M
3
06
17
57 of 1128
Douglas Flett
Mansfield Harriers
M45
3
06
41
58 of 1128
Paul Blake
South West Road Runners
M
3
06
51
59 of 1128
Colin Kingshott
Unattached
M
3
07
19
60 of 1128
Howard Partridge
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
3
07
47
61 of 1128
Thomas Pybus
Unattached
M
3
08
01
62 of 1128
Tony Wilkes
Stone master marathoners
M50
3
09
28
63 of 1128
Simon Earley
Hinckley Running Club
M40
3
09
46
64 of 1128
Daniel Robinson
Unattached
M
3
10
12
65 of 1128
Owen Wright
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
3
10
23
66 of 1128
Sarah Lloyd
Unattached
F
3
10
24
67 of 1128
Mark Tomlinson
Redhill Road Runners
M45
3
10
31
68 of 1128
Rick Coles
Unattached
M
3
10
44
69 of 1128
Steve Beck
Kimberley and District Striders
M40
3
10
58
70 of 1128
Graham Werrett
Askern & District Running Club
M55
3
11
08
71 of 1128
Russell Simpson
Unattached
M
3
11
20
72 of 1128
Dan Birkinshaw
Kimberworth Striders
M
3
11
21
73 of 1128
Will Raybould
Unattached
M
3
11
24
74 of 1128
Fred Tomlinson
Road Runners Club
M55
3
11
40
75 of 1128
Robert Shulman
Unattached
M40
3
11
40
76 of 1128
Candice McDonald
Serpentine Running Club
F35
3
11
48
77 of 1128
Stephen Greedy
Unattached
M40
3
11
54
78 of 1128
David Shaw
Striders of Croydon
M45
3
12
06
79 of 1128
Matthew Green
Benfleet Running Club
M
3
12
27
80 of 1128
Neil Beckingham
Rutland Athletic Club
M45
3
12
36
81 of 1128
Sarah Wileman
Unattached
F
3
12
38
82 of 1128
Peter McDonald
Unattached
M60
3
12
39
83 of 1128
John Farquharson
Eastern Vets Athletic Club
M45
3
12
51
84 of 1128
Shaun Brown
Unattached
M
3
13
00
85 of 1128
Simon Illingworth
Unattached
M45
3
13
12
86 of 1128
Christopher Young
Newark Athletic Club
M
3
13
22
87 of 1128
Kate Hodgson
Unattached
F
3
13
39
88 of 1128
Donald Whyte
Unattached
M45
3
14
13
89 of 1128
Michael O'Donnell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
3
14
28
90 of 1128
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
3
14
40
91 of 1128
Nick Hamilton
Unattached
M
3
14
42
92 of 1128
Stephen Gokhale
Unattached
M
3
14
51
93 of 1128
Dane Atkin
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M55
3
14
52
94 of 1128
Hannah White
Unattached
F35
3
14
56
95 of 1128
Jennifer Bigham
Unattached
F
3
15
02
96 of 1128
Nigel Sewell
Rugby and Northampton AC
M45
3
15
20
97 of 1128
Andrew Alexander
Unattached
M
3
15
23
98 of 1128
David Shepherd
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
3
15
33
99 of 1128
Mark Cockbain
Road Runners Club
M
3
15
58
100 of 1128
Kruger Fitch
Unattached
M
3
16
07
101 of 1128
Jonathan Mellor
Swinton Running Club
M
3
16
17
102 of 1128
Hanny Stockman
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F40
3
16
50
103 of 1128
Nick Turnbull
Unattached
M45
3
16
59
104 of 1128
Andrew Coates
Swinton Running Club
M40
3
17
06
105 of 1128
Peter Evans
Unattached
M
3
17
15
106 of 1128
Michael Grehan
Dunstable Road Runners
M40
3
17
21
107 of 1128
Adam Holland
Tavistock AC
M
3
17
30
108 of 1128
Warrick Newton
Unattached
M
3
17
47
109 of 1128
Michael Ferguson
Dromore AC
M40
3
17
50
110 of 1128
Richard Elliott
Cumberland Athletic
M40
3
17
51
111 of 1128
Michael Wiggins
Serpentine Running Club
M
3
17
58
112 of 1128
Glyn Sawford
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M50
3
18
05
113 of 1128
Martyn Street
Unattached
M
3
18
05
114 of 1128
Stephen Etherington
Great Yarmouth Road Runners
M50
3
18
06
115 of 1128
Stewart Kingshott
Unattached
M
3
18
15
116 of 1128
Richard Upward
Unattached
M40
3
18
22
117 of 1128
Matt Varley
Unattached
M
3
18
24
118 of 1128
Steve Bradbury
Handsworth Roadhogs
M45
3
18
31
119 of 1128
Stephen Wickham
Bearbrook Joggers Running Club
M55
3
18
57
120 of 1128
Eamonn Dorling
Thorney Running Club
M50
3
19
00
121 of 1128
Paul Jenkins
Unattached
M45
3
19
41
122 of 1128
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
3
19
46
123 of 1128
Tracey Faulkner
Unattached
F35
3
19
54
124 of 1128
David Parker
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M
3
19
55
125 of 1128
Craig Dixon
Unattached
M
3
20
18
126 of 1128
Ian Ramsay
Unattached
M40
3
20
20
127 of 1128
James Borrett
Unattached
M
3
20
41
128 of 1128
Jared Stauble
Unattached
M
3
20
50
129 of 1128
Mark O'Donoghue
Unattached
M45
3
20
59
130 of 1128
Kieran Blogg
Unattached
M
3
21
12
131 of 1128
Frank Wood
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M40
3
21
13
132 of 1128
Shaun Cooper
Shelton Striders
M
3
21
22
133 of 1128
Martin Penny
Ripley Running Club
M40
3
21
23
134 of 1128
Malory Girault
Unattached
M
3
21
23
135 of 1128
Nathanael Booker
Unattached
M
3
21
51
136 of 1128
Keith Straw
Unattached
M50
3
22
12
137 of 1128
Michael Downing
Unattached
M45
3
22
26
138 of 1128
Colin Green
Royton Road Runners
M
3
22
33
139 of 1128
Carmel Simmons
Unattached
F40
3
23
10
140 of 1128
Thomas Patman
Unattached
M
3
23
25
141 of 1128
Jonathan Godfrey
Unattached
M
3
23
29
142 of 1128
Anthony Jewitt
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
3
23
30
143 of 1128
Peter Rayner
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M55
3
23
32
144 of 1128
Peter Stockdale
Unattached
M
3
23
34
145 of 1128
David Carroll
Unattached
M45
3
23
39
146 of 1128
Mark Trewren
Unattached
M
3
23
45
147 of 1128
Paul Brackett
Woodstock Harriers Athletics Club
M50
3
24
03
148 of 1128
Michael Jones
Callington Running Club
M40
3
24
04
149 of 1128
Karen Kirner
Unattached
F
3
24
06
150 of 1128
John Walker
Morley Runners
M45
3
24
07
151 of 1128
Michael Howard
Unattached
M40
3
24
08
152 of 1128
William Howes
Road Runners Club
M55
3
24
16
153 of 1128
Tim Shields
Unattached
M
3
24
18
154 of 1128
Fergus Wiseman
Warrington Road Runners
M
3
24
19
155 of 1128
Robert Burrows
Unattached
M
3
24
22
156 of 1128
Mike Wood
Rolls Royce Harriers
M45
3
24
31
157 of 1128
Henry Porteous
Wooler Running Club
M50
3
24
35
158 of 1128
Barney McCarthy
Unattached
M
3
24
37
159 of 1128
Helen Tailby
Formula One Circuit Crew
F
3
24
50
160 of 1128
Ronny Hout
Unattached
M45
3
24
52
161 of 1128
Mark Hornsey
Unattached
M
3
24
52
162 of 1128
Matthew Lewis
Nottingham University Athletics Club
M
3
24
54
163 of 1128
Mark Ince
Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club
M
3
24
56
164 of 1128
Mario Cientanni
Gravesend Road Runners
M45
3
25
18
165 of 1128
Richard Hodge
Northbrook AC
M
3
25
19
166 of 1128
Simon Travell
Notts Police
M
3
25
30
167 of 1128
Roger Pine
Unattached
M
3
25
33
168 of 1128
Martin Shortall
Lichfield Running Club
M45
3
25
35
169 of 1128
Penny Abbott
Fleet and Crookham AC
F40
3
25
49
170 of 1128
Daniel Neal
Unattached
M
3
25
56
171 of 1128
Richard Gallois
Unattached
M
3
25
58
172 of 1128
Blane Crawford
Unattached
M
3
25
59
173 of 1128
Vaughan Crawford
Unattached
M
3
26
26
174 of 1128
Andrew Stalley
Collingwood Athletic Club
M40
3
26
44
175 of 1128
Alastair Eperon
Serpentine Running Club
M55
3
26
55
176 of 1128
Paul Doherty
Unattached
M
3
26
59
177 of 1128
David Wood
Little Baddow Ridge Runners
M40
3
27
00
178 of 1128
Ed Barlow
Unattached
M
3
27
10
179 of 1128
Jude Crocker
Unattached
M
3
27
13
180 of 1128
Richard Saunders
Unattached
M
3
27
15
181 of 1128
Paul Gardner
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
3
27
18
182 of 1128
Simon Nicholls
Unattached
M
3
27
26
183 of 1128
Duane Daugherty
Unattached
M45
3
27
30
184 of 1128
Dermot Paterson
Unattached
M45
3
27
43
185 of 1128
Colin Bunting
Tamar Trotters
M40
3
27
44
186 of 1128
Simon Huber
Unattached
M40
3
27
47
187 of 1128
David Smith
Police Athletic Club
M40
3
27
54
188 of 1128
Luke Little
Unattached
M
3
28
01
189 of 1128
John McKenzie
Southampton Running Club
M50
3
28
03
190 of 1128
Jamie Sewell
Rugby and Northampton AC
M
3
28
06
191 of 1128
Bash Mukhtar
Unattached
M
3
28
13
192 of 1128
Andy Shearer
Unattached
M45
3
28
17
193 of 1128
Michael Bonsall
Unattached
M40
3
28
22
194 of 1128
Peter Andrews
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M50
3
28
26
195 of 1128
Tobin Rayner
Bungay Black Dog Running Club
M40
3
28
27
196 of 1128
Matthew Leathard
Chepstow Harriers Running Club
M
3
28
28
197 of 1128
Darren Wyatt
Unattached
M
3
28
33
198 of 1128
Mark Gowers
Unattached
M50
3
28
38
199 of 1128
Roy Cooper
Unattached
M
3
28
40
200 of 1128
Robert Lloyd
Unattached
M
3
28
40
201 of 1128
Ashley Rogers
Unattached
M
3
29
04
202 of 1128
Peter Mulligan
Unattached
M45
3
29
16
203 of 1128
Philip Williams
Redhill Road Runners
M
3
29
20
204 of 1128
Tom Keely
Unattached
M
3
29
24
205 of 1128
James Gooch
Unattached
M
3
29
27
206 of 1128
Darren Collier
Greater Manchester County Fire Service
M
3
29
29
207 of 1128
Ruth Merryweather
Unattached
F35
3
29
30
208 of 1128
Andy Carpenter
Unattached
M45
3
29
31
209 of 1128
Nigel Ford
Ryston Runners AC
M40
3
29
34
210 of 1128
Andy Smith
Unattached
M45
3
29
43
211 of 1128
George Taft
Unattached
M
3
29
45
212 of 1128
Jack O'Reilly
Unattached
M
3
29
59
213 of 1128
David Fern
Peel Road Runners
M55
3
30
03
214 of 1128
Laura Dawson
Chase Harriers Running Club
F
3
30
03
215 of 1128
Rob Smith
Unattached
M
3
30
11
216 of 1128
Gordon Lamb
Unattached
M40
3
30
12
217 of 1128
Derek Gothard
Sparkhill Harriers
M40
3
30
16
218 of 1128
John Burns
Unattached
M
3
30
25
219 of 1128
Adam Gibbon
Unattached
M
3
30
26
220 of 1128
Mark Wakeling
Unattached
F
3
30
28
221 of 1128
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M
3
30
34
222 of 1128
Paul Jennings
Bideford
M45
3
30
35
223 of 1128
Lloren Noguer
Unattached
M40
3
30
56
224 of 1128
Xavier Revuelta
Unattached
M40
3
30
56
225 of 1128
Paul Roughan
Cruisers Running Club
M
3
30
57
226 of 1128
Nigel Haywood
Falmouth Road Runners
M50
3
31
02
227 of 1128
Robert Kellett
Royton Road Runners
M40
3
31
06
228 of 1128
Alan Middlebrook
Unattached
M40
3
31
09
229 of 1128
Johanna Jones
Unattached
F
3
31
10
230 of 1128
Grant Lockhead
Unattached
M
3
31
14
231 of 1128
Armond Ghahramani
Unattached
M
3
31
16
232 of 1128
Jeremy Ellman
Claremont Road Runners
M50
3
31
26
233 of 1128
Andrew Hewitt
Unattached
M
3
31
36
234 of 1128
Mr Redhead
Witney Roadrunners
M
3
31
37
235 of 1128
Richard Bradbury
Unattached
M
3
31
52
236 of 1128
Andrew Knowles
Unattached
M45
3
31
55
237 of 1128
Nigel Alldread
Unattached
M
3
32
07
238 of 1128
Russell Davison
Unattached
M
3
32
12
239 of 1128
Len Parker
Unattached
M50
3
32
20
240 of 1128
Michael Henry
Alnwick Harriers
M55
3
32
25
241 of 1128
Bernard Jarvis
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
3
32
30
242 of 1128
Louise Faherty
Highgate Harriers
F
3
32
38
243 of 1128
Terence Thompson
Unattached
M50
3
32
38
244 of 1128
Robin Hughes
Unattached
M45
3
32
43
245 of 1128
Guy Harman
Unattached
M
3
32
56
246 of 1128
Daniel Best
Unattached
M
3
32
59
247 of 1128
Celia Findlay
David Lloyd
F45
3
33
05
248 of 1128
Mike Bullock
Notfast Running Club
M
3
33
09
249 of 1128
Clive Robinson
Peel Road Runners
M50
3
33
11
250 of 1128
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
3
33
12
251 of 1128
Dawn Compton
Unattached
F40
3
33
21
252 of 1128
Leonard Hughes
Maldwyn Harriers
M50
3
33
22
253 of 1128
Jon Hartley
Shepshed Running Club
M
3
33
32
254 of 1128
Graham Nunns
Unattached
M
3
33
45
255 of 1128
Dennis McMonagle
Unattached
M50
3
33
46
256 of 1128
Andrew Hurd
Desford Striders
M
3
33
54
257 of 1128
Wendy Jones
Bury Athletic Club
F40
3
33
56
258 of 1128
Keith Williams
Newmarket Joggers
M45
3
33
57
259 of 1128
Leigh Carr
Unattached
M
3
34
09
260 of 1128
Paul Watkin
Unattached
M40
3
34
19
261 of 1128
Paul Padman
Unattached
M40
3
34
25
262 of 1128
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F40
3
34
38
263 of 1128
Marcus Lander
Road Runners Club
M
3
34
58
264 of 1128
Darren Newton
Huncote Harriers AC
M45
3
34
59
265 of 1128
Paul Russhard
Unattached
M
3
35
15
266 of 1128
Simon Turnbull
Unattached
M
3
35
23
267 of 1128
Mark Potter
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M
3
35
25
268 of 1128
Allisdhair McNaull
Cheshire Hash House Harriers
M45
3
35
32
269 of 1128
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
3
35
39
270 of 1128
James Ogilvie
Farnham Runners
M
3
35
47
271 of 1128
Paul Slater
Unattached
M40
3
35
47
272 of 1128
Steve Leek
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
3
35
49
273 of 1128
Tom Bonser
Southwell Running Club
M
3
36
02
274 of 1128
Nigel Dixon
Milton Keynes AC
M45
3
36
21
275 of 1128
Stephen Fisher
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
3
36
26
276 of 1128
Alan Griffiths
Wellingborough & District AC
M40
3
36
39
277 of 1128
Mark Biggs
Unattached
M45
3
36
45
278 of 1128
David Extall
Unattached
M
3
36
49
279 of 1128
Fiona Moffatt
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
3
37
10
280 of 1128
Martin Erasmus
Milton Keynes AC
M40
3
37
11
281 of 1128
John Wadelin
Unattached
M
3
37
17
282 of 1128
David Lamb
Unattached
M
3
37
21
283 of 1128
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M45
3
37
22
284 of 1128
David Williams
Unattached
M
3
37
28
285 of 1128
Darren Edwards
Unattached
M
3
37
34
286 of 1128
Rush Yadave
100 Marathon Club
M50
3
37
37
287 of 1128
David Edwards
Haverhill Running Club
M50
3
37
42
288 of 1128
Anthony Parker
Unattached
M45
3
37
43
289 of 1128
Graham Pitcher
Unattached
M50
3
37
44
290 of 1128
Kurt Read
Unattached
M40
3
37
45
291 of 1128
Panos Alexandropoulos
Unattached
M
3
37
58
292 of 1128
Kevin McDowall
Unattached
M45
3
37
59
293 of 1128
Martyn Lane
Unattached
M
3
38
01
294 of 1128
David Horton
Belper Harriers
M40
3
38
17
295 of 1128
Nicholas Tempest
Unattached
M
3
38
19
296 of 1128
Martin Longfellow
Rothwell Harriers
M50
3
38
19
297 of 1128
Mark Robinson
Unattached
M
3
38
25
298 of 1128
Simon Easto
Peel Road Runners
M50
3
38
28
299 of 1128
Mary Picksley
Steel City Striders
F55
3
38
33
300 of 1128
Valery Savinov
Unattached
M
3
38
50
301 of 1128
Taito Kaya
Unattached
M45
3
38
55
302 of 1128
Niall Cheyne
Swaledale Road Runners
M
3
39
08
303 of 1128
Mark Simpson
Unattached
M
3
39
08
304 of 1128
Helen MacKenzie
Unattached
F40
3
39
10
305 of 1128
Keith Skelton
Stafford Harriers
M40
3
39
47
306 of 1128
Craig Wallduck
Unattached
M
3
39
48
307 of 1128
Melanie Jewett
Eastleigh Running Club
F35
3
40
12
308 of 1128
Philip Organ
Bourne Town Harriers AC
M50
3
40
14
309 of 1128
Iain Noble
Unattached
M45
3
40
15
310 of 1128
David Hollidge
Unattached
M
3
40
29
311 of 1128
John Giazzi
Unattached
M
3
40
30
312 of 1128
Freda Verrill
Unattached
F55
3
40
32
313 of 1128
Ade Sinclair
Unattached
M40
3
40
41
314 of 1128
Tim Padfield
Unattached
M40
3
40
46
315 of 1128
Keith Allam
Unattached
M50
3
40
49
316 of 1128
Neil Watson
Unattached
M55
3
40
51
317 of 1128
Tim Richardson-Perks
Canterbury Harriers
M45
3
40
52
318 of 1128
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M
3
40
55
319 of 1128
Andrew Tyack
Meltham Athletic Club
M
3
41
00
320 of 1128
Marianne Gittoes
Chepstow Harriers Running Club
F
3
41
02
321 of 1128
Jonathan Mitchell
Unattached
M45
3
41
03
322 of 1128
Michael Smith
Southend Athletic Club
M
3
41
14
323 of 1128
Richard Phillis
Unattached
M
3
41
34
324 of 1128
Jon Balmer
South Shields Harriers
M
3
41
41
325 of 1128
David Guthrie
Unattached
M
3
41
46
326 of 1128
Suzanne Rathbone
Unattached
F40
3
41
51
327 of 1128
Douglas Flemington
Unattached
M45
3
41
53
328 of 1128
Dorothy Michalak
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
3
42
01
329 of 1128
Michael Affleck
Swindon Harriers
M60
3
42
04
330 of 1128
Anthony Easton
Unattached
M45
3
42
21
331 of 1128
Phil Cooper
Barrow Runners
M
3
42
56
332 of 1128
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
3
43
09
333 of 1128
James Semmelroth
Unattached
M
3
43
15
334 of 1128
Paul Lindley
Unattached
M40
3
43
36
335 of 1128
Alan Clay
Road Runners Club
M45
3
43
46
336 of 1128
Keith Mulholland
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M40
3
43
50
337 of 1128
Andy Barnes
Road Runners Club
M45
3
43
53
338 of 1128
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M45
3
43
58
339 of 1128
Quentin Crowley
Triton Trotters
M
3
44
06
340 of 1128
James Pearson
Unattached
M
3
44
08
341 of 1128
Darren Miller
Tamar Trotters
M40
3
44
10
342 of 1128
Peter Hopps
Tamar Trotters
M45
3
44
10
343 of 1128
Larissa Foreman
Unattached
F35
3
44
20
344 of 1128
Steve Mayfield
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M40
3
44
25
345 of 1128
Andy Oates
Unattached
M
3
44
25
346 of 1128
Kelvin Cook
Unattached
M
3
44
41
347 of 1128
Peter Scoffings
Redhill Road Runners
M40
3
44
46
348 of 1128
Nicholas Sleeve
Notts Police
M40
3
44
49
349 of 1128
Steve Fraser-Lim
Unattached
M
3
44
51
350 of 1128
Chris Langton
Reepham Runners
M40
3
44
53
351 of 1128
Stephen Pitt
Unattached
M
3
45
12
352 of 1128
Wayne McCrae
Unattached
M
3
45
14
353 of 1128
Anthony Dearden
Unattached
M
3
45
15
354 of 1128
Freddy Grogan
Unattached
M45
3
45
16
355 of 1128
Matthew Holden
Unattached
M
3
45
23
356 of 1128
Peter Majer
Road Runners Club
M
3
45
26
357 of 1128
Walter Spenst
Unattached
M
3
45
37
358 of 1128
Dean Stewart
Unattached
M
3
45
41
359 of 1128
Malcolm Riley
Unattached
M45
3
45
44
360 of 1128
Richard Johnson
Unattached
M
3
45
45
361 of 1128
Mark Plowright
Unattached
M40
3
45
49
362 of 1128
Peter Townson
Unattached
M45
3
45
52
363 of 1128
Stephane Palluault
Unattached
M
3
45
55
364 of 1128
Peter Fowles
Long Eaton Running Club
M60
3
46
06
365 of 1128
Sarah Swaysland
Road Runners Club
F35
3
46
06
366 of 1128
Jackie Williams
Northbrook AC
F40
3
46
06
367 of 1128
Matthew Cotterill
Unattached
M
3
46
08
368 of 1128
Sharon Percy
Blyth Running Club
F35
3
46
09
369 of 1128
Craig Gaunt
Unattached
M
3
46
20
370 of 1128
Neil Fewings
Unattached
M
3
46
21
371 of 1128
David Smith
Police Athletic Club
M
3
46
27
372 of 1128
Paul Hegarty
Unattached
M
3
46
34
373 of 1128
Andrew Pheasant
Unattached
M
3
46
41
374 of 1128
William Mason
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M
3
47
04
375 of 1128
Joseph Crossfield
Unattached
M
3
47
11
376 of 1128
Christopher Kelly
New Marske Harriers
M55
3
47
13
377 of 1128
Robert Mitchell
Unattached
M40
3
47
14
378 of 1128
Philip Earlam
Unattached
M
3
47
23
379 of 1128
John Flynn
Unattached
M55
3
47
30
380 of 1128
Carsten Frischmuth
Unattached
M
3
47
34
381 of 1128
Mary Mills
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F50
3
47
35
382 of 1128
Paul Richards
Unattached
M40
3
47
38
383 of 1128
Mark Stevenson
Unattached
M45
3
47
40
384 of 1128
Christopher Turl
Unattached
M
3
47
40
385 of 1128
Andy Blow
Unattached
M
3
47
41
386 of 1128
Paul Sherwin
Unattached
M40
3
47
45
387 of 1128
Gerard Norris
Unattached
M45
3
47
54
388 of 1128
Stephen Hodges
Unattached
M
3
47
56
389 of 1128
Tony Pickance
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M45
3
48
16
390 of 1128
Wouter Bijl
Unattached
M
3
48
21
391 of 1128
Paul Marlow
Kettering Town Harriers
M40
3
48
32
392 of 1128
Alice Maiden
Chichester Runners and Athletic Club
F
3
48
35
393 of 1128
Edward Allen
Unattached
M
3
48
50
394 of 1128
Phil Cook
Unattached
M
3
48
53
395 of 1128
Tero Parkatti
Unattached
M
3
48
54
396 of 1128
Tony Hincks
Unattached
M45
3
48
55
397 of 1128
Justin Byron-Davies
Unattached
M
3
48
56
398 of 1128
Steven Bown
Unattached
M
3
48
59
399 of 1128
William Guiver
Unattached
M
3
49
02
400 of 1128
Gary Heyworth
Garstang Running Club
M40
3
49
07
401 of 1128
Derek Dunne
Unattached
M45
3
49
07
402 of 1128
Clare Dunne
Unattached
F45
3
49
08
403 of 1128
Chris Lomas
Unattached
M
3
49
19
404 of 1128
Mike Dixon
Unattached
M50
3
49
30
405 of 1128
Christopher Dobson
Unattached
M
3
49
32
406 of 1128
Massimiliano Agostini
Unattached
M
3
49
34
407 of 1128
Daniel Heathcote
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
3
49
48
408 of 1128
Subodh Dave
Unattached
M40
3
49
53
409 of 1128
Colin Bostock
Long Eaton Running Club
M50
3
49
54
410 of 1128
Jonathan Williams
Unattached
M
3
49
54
411 of 1128
Ceri Stewart
Unattached
F
3
49
55
412 of 1128
Robert Eadon
Unattached
M
3
49
55
413 of 1128
Matthew Newman
Unattached
M
3
49
56
414 of 1128
Churm Paul
Unattached
M
3
49
58
415 of 1128
Katherine McNamara
Unattached
F
3
50
05
416 of 1128
Gary Carlisle
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
3
50
07
417 of 1128
Rob Carlisle
Unattached
M
3
50
09
418 of 1128
Jim Meta
Unattached
M50
3
50
23
419 of 1128
Robert Ward
Wooton Road Runners
M40
3
50
33
420 of 1128
Stuart Ingall-Tombs
Unattached
M40
3
50
34
421 of 1128
John Nichol
Bishops Stortford Running Club
M
3
50
37
422 of 1128
Martin Fahy
Unattached
M
3
50
48
423 of 1128
Paula Tomkins
Hinckley Running Club
M55
3
50
49
424 of 1128
Gerard Schofield
East Cheshire Harriers
M45
3
50
51
425 of 1128
Kathy Simmons
Unattached
F40
3
51
01
426 of 1128
Richard Budd
Unattached
M
3
51
09
427 of 1128
Ullrich Cox
Unattached
M45
3
51
17
428 of 1128
David Anderson
Unattached
M
3
51
19
429 of 1128
Caroline Holmes
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F
3
51
22
430 of 1128
Christopher Jones
Unattached
M
3
51
23
431 of 1128
Annie Cowley
Unattached
F50
3
51
27
432 of 1128
Paul Lemmey
Unattached
M
3
51
29
433 of 1128
Nicholas Cheatle
Unattached
M40
3
51
39
434 of 1128
Ivor Davies
Unattached
M
3
51
39
435 of 1128
Daniele Cravino
Unattached
M
3
51
42
436 of 1128
Nickolas Neale
Peel Road Runners
M
3
51
45
437 of 1128
Darrell Knight
Ropsley Road Runners
M45
3
51
59
438 of 1128
David Bayley
Unattached
M
3
52
12
439 of 1128
Ray Porter
Unattached
M
3
52
14
440 of 1128
Richard Palmer
Unattached
M40
3
52
17
441 of 1128
Martin Neal
Ropsley Road Runners
M40
3
52
22
442 of 1128
Matthew Dutton
Unattached
M
3
52
27
443 of 1128
Peter Shevlin
Unattached
M60
3
52
35
444 of 1128
Dominic Porter
Unattached
M
3
52
35
445 of 1128
Anthony Greentree
Unattached
M
3
52
35
446 of 1128
Iain McLaren
Unattached
M40
3
52
42
447 of 1128
Jon East
Unattached
M
3
52
43
448 of 1128
Kim Bernard
Unattached
F
3
52
51
449 of 1128
Graham Vickers
Wesham Road Runners
M50
3
52
55
450 of 1128
Brian Barnett
Shepshed Running Club
M50
3
53
12
451 of 1128
Anthony Ellerington
Unattached
M
3
53
13
452 of 1128
David Brook
Unattached
M40
3
53
18
453 of 1128
Lee Cousins
Unattached
M
3
53
24
454 of 1128
Wayne Stone
Unattached
M45
3
53
26
455 of 1128
Andrew Meskell
Unattached
M
3
53
32
456 of 1128
David Rose
Wreake Runners
M40
3
53
38
457 of 1128
Adam Messer
Unattached
M
3
53
38
458 of 1128
Joyce Atherden
Unattached
F50
3
53
39
459 of 1128
Simon Cobb
Unattached
M40
3
53
44
460 of 1128
Kate Sloan
Heaton Harriers
F
3
53
50
461 of 1128
Terry McCarthy
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M50
3
53
58
462 of 1128
John McManniman
Unattached
M
3
54
00
463 of 1128
Mark Gibson
Unattached
M45
3
54
02
464 of 1128
Jonathan Rutter
Unattached
M
3
54
03
465 of 1128
Michael Smith
Weymouth St Pauls Harriers
M45
3
54
08
466 of 1128
Ivonne Cantu
Unattached
F40
3
54
20
467 of 1128
Martin Linton
Unattached
M45
3
54
27
468 of 1128
David Johnson
Unattached
M45
3
54
31
469 of 1128
Robert Gratton
Unattached
M
3
54
31
470 of 1128
David Gunaranam
Striders of Croydon
M50
3
54
32
471 of 1128
David Sharp
Unattached
M
3
54
49
472 of 1128
Andrew Greer
Unattached
M40
3
54
51
473 of 1128
David Hetherington
Chase Harriers Running Club
M
3
54
53
474 of 1128
Leo Rogato
Unattached
M
3
54
55
475 of 1128
Michael Cross
Unattached
M40
3
55
21
476 of 1128
Ken Pollard
Unattached
M
3
55
21
477 of 1128
Alex Brown
Garstang Running Club
M
3
55
21
478 of 1128
Steve Ho
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
3
55
23
479 of 1128
Neil Robbie
Black Pear Joggers
M40
3
55
30
480 of 1128
Jo Ellis
Unattached
F45
3
55
34
481 of 1128
Stephen Murden
Gloucester Athletic Club
M
3
55
48
482 of 1128
Mark Perry
Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
M
3
55
48
483 of 1128
Kris Field
Unattached
M
3
56
07
484 of 1128
John Haynes
Unattached
M
3
56
11
485 of 1128
Martin Ball
Havering 90 Joggers
M
3
56
13
486 of 1128
Carl Bradbury
Unattached
M40
3
56
17
487 of 1128
William Beggs
East Antrim Harriers
M50
3
56
19
488 of 1128
Andrew Knight
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M45
3
56
20
489 of 1128
William Street
Unattached
M40
3
56
26
490 of 1128
Sven Watmore
Unattached
M
3
56
31
491 of 1128
John Finney
Stafford Harriers
M60
3
56
34
492 of 1128
Rory Coleman
100 Marathon Club
M45
3
57
00
493 of 1128
Ed McMonagle
Unattached
M
3
57
03
494 of 1128
Christopher Stanley
Unattached
M
3
57
04
495 of 1128
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
3
57
04
496 of 1128
David Gater
Unattached
M40
3
57
08
497 of 1128
Stuart Diamond
Hartsholme Runners
M
3
57
10
498 of 1128
Stuart Rowell
Unattached
M
3
57
12
499 of 1128
Jean-philippe Wagnon
Unattached
M
3
57
26
500 of 1128
Gavin Williams
Unattached
M
3
57
34
501 of 1128
Tim Wilbraham
Unattached
M
3
57
43
502 of 1128
Paul Beasley
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
3
57
46
503 of 1128
Nick Jones
Unattached
M
3
57
53
504 of 1128
Paul Hollidge
Unattached
M
3
58
01
505 of 1128
Nick Tebbit
Unattached
M
3
58
01
506 of 1128
Paul Groves
Coltishall Jaguars
M40
3
58
09
507 of 1128
Jamie Wardell
Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club
M
3
58
13
508 of 1128
Troy Squires
Unattached
M
3
58
13
509 of 1128
James Ruffell
Unattached
M
3
58
17
510 of 1128
Tom Ruffell
Unattached
M
3
58
17
511 of 1128
Mike McGrath
Knavesmire Harriers
M
3
58
19
512 of 1128
Deon Wallace
Unattached
M
3
58
19
513 of 1128
John Dawson
Swaledale Road Runners
M65
3
58
21
514 of 1128
Rob Lancaster
Unattached
M
3
58
23
515 of 1128
Christopher Taylor
Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club
M40
3
58
32
516 of 1128
Andrew Sumner
Unattached
M
3
58
35
517 of 1128
Sheila Drake
Eastleigh Running Club
F40
3
58
36
518 of 1128
Petri Laiho
Unattached
M40
3
58
40
519 of 1128
Harri Jukarainen
Unattached
M40
3
58
41
520 of 1128
Darren Buckby
Unattached
M
3
58
47
521 of 1128
Sarah Teague
Unattached
F35
3
58
48
522 of 1128
Jodie McClellan
Unattached
M
3
58
53
523 of 1128
Corinna O'Connor
Northbrook AC
F35
3
59
01
524 of 1128
Rachel Ellis
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
F
3
59
02
525 of 1128
Ruth Jackson
Sudbury Court Running Club
F40
3
59
03
526 of 1128
Mark Grace
Unattached
M
3
59
06
527 of 1128
Luke Lindsay
Unattached
M
3
59
12
528 of 1128
Sean Turnbull
Unattached
M40
3
59
13
529 of 1128
Martyn Webster
Unattached
M
3
59
14
530 of 1128
Roy Russell
Hinckley Running Club
M45
3
59
20
531 of 1128
Adam Abraham
Les Croupiers Running Club
M
3
59
25
532 of 1128
Peter Warrior
Billericay Striders Running Club
M40
3
59
29
533 of 1128
Chris Jones
Redhill Road Runners
M40
3
59
31
534 of 1128
Bernd Struck
Unattached
M40
3
59
31
535 of 1128
Paul Shaw
Unattached
M40
3
59
36
536 of 1128
Sarah Bruce
Unattached
F
3
59
53
537 of 1128
Gary Davison
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
3
59
59
538 of 1128
Evan Moon
Unattached
M
4
00
00
539 of 1128
Brian Jones
Cobra Running & Triathlon Club
M
4
00
21
540 of 1128
Mike Nunez
Unattached
M45
4
00
39
541 of 1128
Scott Riley
Unattached
M
4
00
42
542 of 1128
Mario Rossi
Unattached
M
4
00
48
543 of 1128
Steve Bruce
Unattached
M
4
00
49
544 of 1128
Phil Byard
Unattached
M
4
01
00
545 of 1128
Paul Biggs
Unattached
M45
4
01
08
546 of 1128
William Scott
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M60
4
01
08
547 of 1128
Chris Sheehan
Unattached
M
4
01
15
548 of 1128
Richard Simons
Louth Athletic Club
M
4
01
28
549 of 1128
Bernard Fawcett
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
4
01
29
550 of 1128
Nicola Rouse
Cruisers Running Club
F35
4
01
33
551 of 1128
Yolande MacKlin
Cruisers Running Club
F
4
01
38
552 of 1128
Catherine Posnett
Unattached
F
4
01
44
553 of 1128
Paul Connor
London Fire Brigade
M45
4
01
45
554 of 1128
Peter Cook
Norwich Road Runners
M55
4
02
12
555 of 1128
Melissa Pike
Unattached
F
4
02
13
556 of 1128
Paul Robbins
Unattached
M
4
02
13
557 of 1128
Simon Hallas
Unattached
M
4
02
35
558 of 1128
Mark Goodson
Unattached
M
4
02
36
559 of 1128
Chris Dyson
Unattached
M
4
02
42
560 of 1128
Gordon Ross
Redhill Road Runners
M45
4
02
44
561 of 1128
Peter Wells
Unattached
M40
4
03
07
562 of 1128
John Ackroyd
Yaxley Runners
M40
4
03
10
563 of 1128
Kathryn Scruton
Unattached
F35
4
03
11
564 of 1128
Martin Abraham
Unattached
M45
4
03
27
565 of 1128
Hannah Nicholson
Unattached
F
4
03
37
566 of 1128
Alexander Harvie
Notts Police
M
4
03
44
567 of 1128
Charlie Juffs
Unattached
M50
4
03
48
568 of 1128
Selina Thomas
Unattached
F35
4
03
53
569 of 1128
Paul Murphy
Unattached
M40
4
03
57
570 of 1128
Damien Tremolet
Unattached
M40
4
04
00
571 of 1128
Andrew Williams
London Fire Brigade
M
4
04
00
572 of 1128
Andrew Longmead
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
4
04
13
573 of 1128
Frank Elliott
Sunderland Harriers
M60
4
04
15
574 of 1128
Charlotte Langham
Kimberley and District Striders
F35
4
04
20
575 of 1128
Marc Rocheteau
Halifax Harriers
M45
4
04
26
576 of 1128
Stephen Cotter
Unattached
M45
4
04
32
577 of 1128
Keith Hather
Unattached
M50
4
04
35
578 of 1128
Andrew Cook
Steel City Striders
M
4
04
38
579 of 1128
Wojtek Drygala
Unattached
M
4
04
50
580 of 1128
Andrew Setters
Unattached
M
4
04
56
581 of 1128
Jacob Rickett
Unattached
M
4
04
59
582 of 1128
Steven Potts
Unattached
M45
4
05
00
583 of 1128
Tim Allsop
Unattached
M
4
05
03
584 of 1128
Mark Towle
Unattached
M
4
05
07
585 of 1128
Paul Towler
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
4
05
08
586 of 1128
Nicholas Smith
Unattached
M
4
05
12
587 of 1128
Dariusz Pegza
Unattached
M
4
05
13
588 of 1128
David Hood
Fenland Runners
M45
4
05
14
589 of 1128
Steve Stead
Unattached
M
4
05
20
590 of 1128
Royston Toon
Chepstow Harriers Running Club
M60
4
05
35
591 of 1128
David Robson
Barrow Runners
M45
4
05
50
592 of 1128
Richard Gray
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
05
57
593 of 1128
Chris Leary
Unattached
F
4
05
57
594 of 1128
Steve Burns
Unattached
M40
4
06
10
595 of 1128
Tommy Smith
Unattached
M
4
06
25
596 of 1128
Jonathan Farthing
Unattached
M45
4
06
44
597 of 1128
Andrew Otter
Unattached
M
4
06
48
598 of 1128
Mike Drury
Redhill Road Runners
M
4
06
58
599 of 1128
Darren Potter
Rolls Royce Harriers
M
4
07
03
600 of 1128
Michael Wray
West Yorkshire Police AC
M45
4
07
18
601 of 1128
Fiona Darling-Glinski
MK Lakeside Runners
F45
4
07
24
602 of 1128
Gary Edwards
Unattached
M
4
07
25
603 of 1128
Richard Bruce
Imperial Athletic Club
M40
4
07
30
604 of 1128
Kathy Jackson
Serpentine Running Club
F
4
07
30
605 of 1128
Jane Love
Unattached
F
4
07
32
606 of 1128
Michelle Read
Deal Tri Club
F
4
07
37
607 of 1128
Simon Read
Deal Tri Club
M45
4
07
37
608 of 1128
Iestyn Thomas
Unattached
M
4
07
38
609 of 1128
Toni Hall
Unattached
F
4
07
42
610 of 1128
Mark Burgess
Unattached
M
4
07
43
611 of 1128
Matt Hooban
Kirkstall Harriers
M
4
07
44
612 of 1128
John Stew
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M50
4
07
44
613 of 1128
Damien Goodman
Unattached
M
4
07
53
614 of 1128
Robin Jackson
Unattached
M
4
07
55
615 of 1128
Howard Skinner
Unattached
M40
4
08
00
616 of 1128
Colin Morley
Unattached
M45
4
08
02
617 of 1128
David Brady
Unattached
M60
4
08
02
618 of 1128
Peter Nall
Unattached
M45
4
08
04
619 of 1128
Belinda Dring
Kimberley and District Striders
F35
4
08
05
620 of 1128
Julian Wilton
Unattached
M
4
08
19
621 of 1128
Stephen O'Keefe
Heanor Running Club
M55
4
08
27
622 of 1128
Dhruv Joshi
Unattached
M
4
08
49
623 of 1128
Sian Hawatt
Unattached
F
4
08
51
624 of 1128
Dan Hawcutt
Unattached
M
4
08
52
625 of 1128
Andrew Gibbons
Westbury Harriers
M40
4
08
53
626 of 1128
Jonathan Davies
Unattached
M
4
08
59
627 of 1128
Richard Curtis
Unattached
M45
4
09
00
628 of 1128
Alison Sugden
Unattached
F40
4
09
09
629 of 1128
Ian Rigby
Unattached
M40
4
09
10
630 of 1128
Mark Walker
Unattached
M40
4
09
14
631 of 1128
David Bardsley
Unattached
M40
4
09
18
632 of 1128
Andrew Jane
Unattached
M40
4
09
18
633 of 1128
Rachel Davis
Unattached
F35
4
09
18
634 of 1128
Benjamin Eade
Unattached
M
4
09
27
635 of 1128
Stuart Hunter
Shepshed Running Club
M45
4
09
32
636 of 1128
Allan Eccles
Unattached
M45
4
09
34
637 of 1128
Andrew Dolman
Unattached
M45
4
09
35
638 of 1128
Duncan Martin
Unattached
M40
4
09
36
639 of 1128
Steven Robins
Road Runners Club
M
4
09
42
640 of 1128
Paul Salmon
BRJ Huntingdon RRC
M40
4
09
50
641 of 1128
Jonathan Quinton
Unattached
M
4
10
03
642 of 1128
Keith Hollidge
Unattached
M50
4
10
19
643 of 1128
John Ashmore
Unattached
M40
4
10
29
644 of 1128
David Hannigan
Unattached
M
4
10
29
645 of 1128
Stuart Ward
Unattached
M
4
10
47
646 of 1128
Andreas Baker
Unattached
M
4
10
50
647 of 1128
Jacquie Phillips
Unattached
F50
4
10
53
648 of 1128
John Mulley
Unattached
M40
4
10
56
649 of 1128
David Greenwood
Unattached
M45
4
11
01
650 of 1128
Jane Poole
Amber Valley Athletic Club
F50
4
11
34
651 of 1128
Phil Fernyhough
Unattached
M
4
11
35
652 of 1128
James Dunkley
Unattached
M
4
11
40
653 of 1128
Alan Goodenough
Newmarket Joggers
M55
4
11
52
654 of 1128
Mark Ostheimer
Unattached
M
4
11
53
655 of 1128
Rod McDonald
Werrington Joggers
M50
4
11
55
656 of 1128
Oliver Ng
Unattached
M
4
12
01
657 of 1128
Ed Prowse
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M
4
12
08
658 of 1128
Tim Bassford
Unattached
M
4
12
10
659 of 1128
Gregory Skelton
Unattached
M
4
12
21
660 of 1128
Pierre Dalmay
Wymeswold Running Club
M
4
12
24
661 of 1128
James Scott
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M
4
12
29
662 of 1128
Danny Rose
Unattached
M
4
12
32
663 of 1128
Steven Greenwood
Unattached
M40
4
12
34
664 of 1128
Shaun Brady
Unattached
M40
4
12
40
665 of 1128
Kevin White
Eye Community Runners
M
4
12
45
666 of 1128
Mark Holzman
Unattached
M
4
12
47
667 of 1128
Robert Brand
Unattached
M
4
12
51
668 of 1128
Robert Loveland
Unattached
M
4
12
53
669 of 1128
Christine Gardner
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F
4
13
03
670 of 1128
Niki Lygo
Unattached
M
4
13
16
671 of 1128
Andrew Battista
Unattached
M
4
13
18
672 of 1128
Rachel Fry
Horwich Harriers
F
4
13
19
673 of 1128
Dan Cadman
Unattached
M
4
13
19
674 of 1128
Martyn Ferrin
Unattached
M45
4
13
43
675 of 1128
Steve Craner
Long Eaton Running Club
M
4
13
45
676 of 1128
Mark Ingram
Unattached
M
4
13
46
677 of 1128
Matthew Neal
Unattached
M
4
13
54
678 of 1128
Steven Lau
Comet Harriers
M
4
14
18
679 of 1128
Malcolm Stapleton
Unattached
M40
4
14
21
680 of 1128
Jon Deas
St Albans Striders
M
4
14
25
681 of 1128
Jude Head
Unattached
F
4
14
31
682 of 1128
Justin Penny
Unattached
M40
4
14
37
683 of 1128
Alan Dale-Hughes
Unattached
M
4
14
49
684 of 1128
Steve Higgins
Unattached
M40
4
15
14
685 of 1128
Matthew Short
Unattached
M
4
15
25
686 of 1128
Matt Hart
Unattached
M
4
15
28
687 of 1128
Andrew Bell
Unattached
M40
4
15
31
688 of 1128
Justin Shearing
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
4
15
34
689 of 1128
Luke Francis
Unattached
M
4
15
50
690 of 1128
Alan Hardy
Unattached
M45
4
15
50
691 of 1128
Vini Martino
Unattached
M50
4
16
08
692 of 1128
Kevin Preston
British Triathlon
M40
4
16
11
693 of 1128
Graham Muggleton
Unattached
M
4
16
16
694 of 1128
Doug Rybarczuk
Unattached
M45
4
16
21
695 of 1128
Terry Pidgeon
Unattached
M40
4
16
31
696 of 1128
Ben Robinson
Unattached
M
4
16
34
697 of 1128
Chloe Hughes
Unattached
F
4
16
41
698 of 1128
Phil Vibert
Unattached
M40
4
16
41
699 of 1128
Jonathan Maston
Unattached
M40
4
16
53
700 of 1128
James Clifton
Unattached
M
4
17
01
701 of 1128
Cheryl Bradbury
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
4
17
17
702 of 1128
Peter Hepton
Unattached
M45
4
17
45
703 of 1128
Vance M
Unattached
M55
4
17
47
704 of 1128
Andrew Wombwell
Unattached
M
4
17
49
705 of 1128
Julia Cole
Unattached
F40
4
18
06
706 of 1128
Peter Gaze
Bournemouth Athletic Club
M65
4
18
17
707 of 1128
Terry Greene
Pickering Running Club
M55
4
18
19
708 of 1128
Kylie F
Unattached
M55
4
18
26
709 of 1128
Ivan Mitchell
Unattached
M55
4
18
27
710 of 1128
Mark Klewpatinond
Unattached
M
4
18
34
711 of 1128
Anthony M
Wolds Vets
M55
4
18
36
712 of 1128
Roy M
Haverhill Running Club
M55
4
18
36
713 of 1128
Joanne MacMillan
Redhill Road Runners
F35
4
18
40
714 of 1128
Kirsty Borszcz
Unattached
F
4
18
40
715 of 1128
Morag Borszcz
Unattached
F
4
18
40
716 of 1128
Andre M
Unattached
M55
4
18
49
717 of 1128
William M
Unattached
M55
4
18
55
718 of 1128
Chris Street
Unattached
M
4
19
14
719 of 1128
Jagir M
Unattached
M55
4
19
27
720 of 1128
Emma F
Wakefield Harriers
M55
4
19
27
721 of 1128
Diane F
Wakefield Harriers
M55
4
19
28
722 of 1128
Simon M
Unattached
M55
4
19
41
723 of 1128
Paul M
Northbrook AC
M55
4
19
52
724 of 1128
Mark Green
Unattached
M55
4
19
55
725 of 1128
Ben M
Unattached
M55
4
20
19
726 of 1128
Peter M
Redhill Road Runners
M55
4
20
22
727 of 1128
Stuart M
Unattached
M55
4
20
23
728 of 1128
Joanne F
Unattached
M55
4
20
52
729 of 1128
Bob M
Rolls Royce Harriers
M55
4
20
58
730 of 1128
Gary M
Buckingham and Stowe Runners
M55
4
21
01
731 of 1128
Tracy F
Unattached
M55
4
21
15
732 of 1128
Vivienne F
Unattached
M55
4
21
16
733 of 1128
Philip M
Unattached
M55
4
21
34
734 of 1128
Simon M
Unattached
M55
4
21
34
735 of 1128
Sam M
Unattached
M55
4
21
37
736 of 1128
Linda F
Redhill Road Runners
M55
4
21
43
737 of 1128
Simon Whalley
St Edmund Pacers
M40
4
21
45
738 of 1128
Stuart M
Unattached
M55
4
21
47
739 of 1128
Richard M
Unattached
M55
4
21
48
740 of 1128
Adam M
Unattached
M55
4
22
06
741 of 1128
James M
Unattached
M55
4
22
10
742 of 1128
Thomas M
Unattached
M55
4
22
22
743 of 1128
Jessica F
Hallamshire Harriers
M55
4
22
24
744 of 1128
Darren M
Unattached
M55
4
22
48
745 of 1128
Stella F
Steel City Striders
M55
4
22
55
746 of 1128
Melvin M
Unattached
M55
4
23
16
747 of 1128
Paul M
Unattached
M55
4
23
18
748 of 1128
Martin M
Unattached
M55
4
23
24
749 of 1128
Michelle F
Unattached
M55
4
23
29
750 of 1128
Judith F
Valley Hill Runners
M55
4
23
30
751 of 1128
Gregory M
Unattached
M55
4
23
31
752 of 1128
Anthony M
Unattached
M55
4
23
40
753 of 1128
Peter M
Unattached
M55
4
23
52
754 of 1128
Aidan M
Unattached
M55
4
23
59
755 of 1128
Neil M
Unattached
M55
4
23
59
756 of 1128
Ruth F
Unattached
M55
4
23
59
757 of 1128
Liam M
Unattached
M55
4
24
06
758 of 1128
Tony M
Unattached
M55
4
24
29
759 of 1128
Vivienne F
Unattached
M55
4
24
37
760 of 1128
Michele Freeman
Unattached
M55
4
24
42
761 of 1128
Brian M
Hillingdon Athletics Club
M55
4
24
49
762 of 1128
Adam M
Unattached
M55
4
24
50
763 of 1128
David M
Brandon Fern Hoppers
M55
4
24
58
764 of 1128
James M
Unattached
M55
4
25
14
765 of 1128
Stanley M
Unattached
M55
4
25
17
766 of 1128
Paul M
Unattached
M55
4
26
00
767 of 1128
Michael M
Unattached
M55
4
26
08
768 of 1128
Mark M
Shepshed Running Club
M55
4
26
11
769 of 1128
Marilyn F
Unattached
M55
4
26
18
770 of 1128
Jan M
Unattached
M55
4
26
20
771 of 1128
Robert M
Unattached
M55
4
26
26
772 of 1128
Amy Pike
Unattached
F
4
26
33
773 of 1128
Rosie Faulkner
Unattached
M55
4
26
33
774 of 1128
Ruth F
Unattached
M55
4
26
37
775 of 1128
Michael M
Unattached
M55
4
26
37
776 of 1128
Christopher M
Unattached
M55
4
26
38
777 of 1128
Stephen M
Unattached
M55
4
26
39
778 of 1128
Harriet F
Unattached
M55
4
26
47
779 of 1128
Michael M
Unattached
M55
4
26
53
780 of 1128
Clive M
Stilton Striders Running Club
M55
4
27
00
781 of 1128
Mike M
Yaxley Runners
M55
4
27
05
782 of 1128
Darren Eames
Unattached
M
4
27
14
783 of 1128
Richard Leathard
Unattached
M
4
27
14
784 of 1128
Michael M
Unattached
M55
4
27
18
785 of 1128
Ian Osborne
Unattached
M
4
27
37
786 of 1128
Guy M
Chorley Harriers
M55
4
27
37
787 of 1128
John M
Unattached
M55
4
27
41
788 of 1128
Emilie Bacon
Unattached
F
4
27
41
789 of 1128
Jonathan M
Unattached
M55
4
27
52
790 of 1128
Heidi F
Unattached
M55
4
28
16
791 of 1128
Graham Wenden
Unattached
M
4
28
18
792 of 1128
Glen M
Unattached
M55
4
28
28
793 of 1128
Richard M
Unattached
M55
4
28
29
794 of 1128
Jonathan Morley
Redhill Road Runners
M55
4
28
37
795 of 1128
Christopher Beard
Unattached
M
4
28
37
796 of 1128
Mike M
Unattached
M55
4
28
40
797 of 1128
Graeme M
Unattached
M55
4
28
40
798 of 1128
Ryan Cawley
Unattached
M
4
28
46
799 of 1128
Georgina F
Unattached
M55
4
28
50
800 of 1128
David Webb
Unattached
M55
4
28
50
801 of 1128
Andy Timson
Road Runners Club
M45
4
28
51
802 of 1128
Paul Keeling
Unattached
M45
4
28
52
803 of 1128
Alan Griffin
Unattached
M
4
28
57
804 of 1128
Gerard McCreesh
Unattached
M45
4
28
58
805 of 1128
Keith M
Unattached
M55
4
29
00
806 of 1128
Vici Richardson
Peel Road Runners
F
4
29
33
807 of 1128
Steve Wilson
UK Net Runners
M
4
29
39
808 of 1128
Phil Pearson
Unattached
M
4
29
42
809 of 1128
Reece Buchanan
Unattached
M
4
29
48
810 of 1128
James M
Unattached
M55
4
29
48
811 of 1128
Samantha Grant
Cruisers Running Club
F35
4
30
01
812 of 1128
Paul Moffett
Long Eaton Running Club
M55
4
30
06
813 of 1128
Ken Dalgleish
Belper Harriers
M40
4
30
07
814 of 1128
Gary Dell
Unattached
M
4
30
08
815 of 1128
Andrew Wells
Peel Road Runners
M40
4
30
14
816 of 1128
Roy Greenwood
Unattached
M40
4
30
31
817 of 1128
Emma Hilton
Rochdale Harriers
F35
4
30
31
818 of 1128
Patrick Brown
Unattached
M40
4
30
34
819 of 1128
Andrew Towers
Unattached
M
4
30
37
820 of 1128
Richard Simpkins
Unattached
M
4
30
39
821 of 1128
Will Richards
Unattached
M40
4
30
45
822 of 1128
Steve Brown
Unattached
M
4
30
55
823 of 1128
Mark Bray
Unattached
M45
4
30
59
824 of 1128
Joseph Calladine
Unattached
M
4
31
04
825 of 1128
David Jolley
Steel City Striders
M45
4
31
14
826 of 1128
David Godwin
Wallasey Athletic Club
M50
4
31
14
827 of 1128
Andrew Kenworthy
Unattached
M40
4
31
15
828 of 1128
Liz Pike
Unattached
F
4
31
16
829 of 1128
Shaun Owen
Unattached
M
4
31
20
830 of 1128
Chris Leighton
Unattached
M
4
31
26
831 of 1128
Adam Foyster
Grantham Athletic Club
M
4
31
27
832 of 1128
Leigh Mullin
Unattached
M
4
31
34
833 of 1128
Heather Watts
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F40
4
31
38
834 of 1128
Mark Haldenby
Unattached
M40
4
32
01
835 of 1128
Rosanna Collings
Unattached
F
4
32
11
836 of 1128
David Frisby
Unattached
M
4
32
35
837 of 1128
Aaron Marshall
Unattached
M
4
32
40
838 of 1128
Alex Picker
Unattached
M
4
32
47
839 of 1128
Jeremy Ellis
Unattached
M40
4
32
47
840 of 1128
Michelle Yates
Redhill Road Runners
F35
4
33
13
841 of 1128
Susan Paterson
Unattached
F45
4
33
28
842 of 1128
David Clay
Unattached
M50
4
33
30
843 of 1128
Jonathan Wilson
Unattached
M
4
33
34
844 of 1128
Mark Johnson
Unattached
M40
4
33
37
845 of 1128
Terrance Dulake
Unattached
M65
4
33
42
846 of 1128
Heather Dixon
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F40
4
34
11
847 of 1128
Paul Foster
Great Bentley Running Club
M45
4
34
23
848 of 1128
Andrew Skadorwa
Unattached
M40
4
34
23
849 of 1128
Simon Wilson
Unattached
M
4
34
24
850 of 1128
Tony Yardley
Unattached
M
4
34
27
851 of 1128
Mark Carcary
Unattached
M45
4
34
31
852 of 1128
David Fitzgerald
Unattached
M
4
34
43
853 of 1128
Simon Ashton
Unattached
M50
4
35
11
854 of 1128
Malcolm Lord
Unattached
M50
4
35
52
855 of 1128
Richard Fullbrook
Unattached
M40
4
35
58
856 of 1128
Andrew Hannigan
Unattached
M
4
36
04
857 of 1128
Darren O'Donnell
Unattached
M
4
36
07
858 of 1128
Gemma Scougal
Unattached
F
4
36
16
859 of 1128
James Higham
Unattached
M
4
36
40
860 of 1128
Gillian Priest
Unattached
F45
4
36
44
861 of 1128
Mark Burns
Unattached
M40
4
36
57
862 of 1128
Fiona MacIntosh
Unattached
F40
4
36
57
863 of 1128
Michael Peats
Unattached
M
4
37
03
864 of 1128
Lesley Yearley
Bearbrook Joggers Running Club
F50
4
37
10
865 of 1128
Susie Ro
Unattached
F40
4
37
14
866 of 1128
Mike Blamires
Beverley Athletic Club
M
4
37
24
867 of 1128
James McGill
Unattached
M45
4
37
31
868 of 1128
Stephen Meigh
Unattached
M
4
37
39
869 of 1128
Gregory Callis
Unattached
M
4
37
42
870 of 1128
Paul Wilkinson
Unattached
M40
4
37
46
871 of 1128
Derek Hill
Unattached
M
4
37
48
872 of 1128
Carole Rimmington
Unattached
F50
4
37
55
873 of 1128
Mark P
Unattached
M
4
37
59
874 of 1128
Nicola Swingwood
Unattached
F
4
38
29
875 of 1128
Moira Birch
Unattached
F40
4
38
30
876 of 1128
Clive Hayward
Unattached
M55
4
38
59
877 of 1128
Erika Rensburg
Unattached
F
4
39
04
878 of 1128
Colin Cookson
100 Marathon Club
M50
4
39
07
879 of 1128
Ernest Barker
100 Marathon Club
M60
4
39
09
880 of 1128
Michelle Campbell
Unattached
F
4
39
13
881 of 1128
Glen Swinfield
Unattached
M
4
39
49
882 of 1128
David Barstow
Unattached
M65
4
39
51
883 of 1128
Laura McMurray
Unattached
F
4
40
02
884 of 1128
Tina Barton
Unattached
F
4
40
19
885 of 1128
Christina Scott
Unattached
F
4
40
33
886 of 1128
Julia Revill
Denmead Striders
F60
4
41
13
887 of 1128
Richard Wade
Unattached
M
4
41
20
888 of 1128
Santhini Markandu
Unattached
F
4
41
32
889 of 1128
Philip Parrish
Unattached
M
4
42
17
890 of 1128
Jennifer Gaskell
Unattached
F
4
42
40
891 of 1128
Joanna Semmelroth
Unattached
F
4
42
40
892 of 1128
Richard East
Unattached
M
4
42
46
893 of 1128
Simon Rowley
Unattached
M
4
42
53
894 of 1128
Liam Bradley
Unattached
M
4
43
05
895 of 1128
David Evans
Unattached
M
4
43
19
896 of 1128
Stephen Harding
Unattached
M
4
43
22
897 of 1128
Paul Burton
Unattached
M
4
43
22
898 of 1128
Paul Scholfield
Teignbridge Trotters Running Club
M55
4
43
25
899 of 1128
Paul Griffiths
Unattached
M40
4
43
51
900 of 1128
Susi Artis
Redhill Road Runners
F50
4
44
08
901 of 1128
Neil Harrison
Unattached
M
4
44
14
902 of 1128
John Bowell
Unattached
M45
4
44
40
903 of 1128
Alison Donaldson
Shelton Striders
F45
4
45
00
904 of 1128
Toby Orr
Market Harborough AC
M
4
45
09
905 of 1128
Mark Button
Unattached
M
4
45
16
906 of 1128
Ian Murney
Unattached
M
4
45
50
907 of 1128
Colin Pierpoint
Unattached
M
4
45
50
908 of 1128
Hayley Ash
Unattached
F35
4
45
53
909 of 1128
Keith Sully
Unattached
M
4
45
56
910 of 1128
Ruth Benzimra
Road Runners Club
F40
4
45
56
911 of 1128
Joanne Scott
Unattached
F
4
46
05
912 of 1128
John Dawson
100 Marathon Club
M70
4
46
16
913 of 1128
Tanya Veingard
Unattached
F35
4
46
24
914 of 1128
Dene Gagliardi
Unattached
M
4
46
33
915 of 1128
Mike Bradley
Unattached
M
4
46
45
916 of 1128
Christian Done
Unattached
M
4
46
49
917 of 1128
David Poole
Unattached
M
4
46
49
918 of 1128
Anthony Alldread
Formula One Circuit Crew
M
4
46
51
919 of 1128
Colin Tarry
Unattached
M
4
46
55
920 of 1128
Margaret Bushnell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
4
47
10
921 of 1128
Terry Preston
Road Runners Club
M55
4
47
23
922 of 1128
Karen Cass
Unattached
F40
4
47
33
923 of 1128
Dominic Shaw
Unattached
M
4
47
56
924 of 1128
Marie Bower
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F40
4
47
59
925 of 1128
Henry Charles
Unattached
M40
4
48
00
926 of 1128
Peter Main
Unattached
M55
4
48
07
927 of 1128
Antony Money
Unattached
M
4
48
41
928 of 1128
Debi O'Brien
Unattached
F40
4
48
56
929 of 1128
Rachel Partride
Bournville Harriers
F35
4
49
04
930 of 1128
Kelley Sprawson
Bournville Harriers
F
4
49
04
931 of 1128
Philomena Williamson
Bournville Harriers
F55
4
49
04
932 of 1128
Peter Johnston
Wirral Athletic Club
M60
4
49
22
933 of 1128
Barry Powell
Wirral Athletic Club
M45
4
49
22
934 of 1128
Richard Eastman
Unattached
M
4
49
24
935 of 1128
Thomas Stafford
Unattached
M60
4
49
24
936 of 1128
Darren Crocker
Unattached
M
4
49
27
937 of 1128
Brian Moon
Redhill Road Runners
M65
4
49
46
938 of 1128
Stephen Monksfield
Unattached
M50
4
50
03
939 of 1128
Chris Cotton
Kimberworth Striders
M
4
50
04
940 of 1128
Claire Reay
Unattached
F35
4
50
05
941 of 1128
Roberto Marchegiani
Unattached
M
4
50
33
942 of 1128
Chris Thompson
Ilkley Harriers
M50
4
50
53
943 of 1128
Mandy Andrews
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F50
4
50
57
944 of 1128
John Ife
Unattached
M
4
51
04
945 of 1128
Richard Bennett
Unattached
M45
4
51
07
946 of 1128
Pat Hislop
Unattached
F55
4
51
15
947 of 1128
Peter Watling
Unattached
M50
4
51
32
948 of 1128
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
4
51
43
949 of 1128
Tim Bedford
Unattached
M45
4
51
49
950 of 1128
George Alen
Unattached
M
4
52
00
951 of 1128
Selina Silva
100 Marathon Club
F50
4
52
00
952 of 1128
Sharron Toms
Yaxley Runners
F35
4
52
14
953 of 1128
David Phillips
Massey Ferguson Runners Club
M60
4
52
24
954 of 1128
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
4
52
26
955 of 1128
Richard Thorpe
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
4
52
27
956 of 1128
Mark Devlin
Unattached
M40
4
52
37
957 of 1128
Paula McShane
Unattached
F
4
52
51
958 of 1128
James Moldon
Unattached
M
4
53
43
959 of 1128
Steve Taylor
Mansfield Harriers
M
4
53
51
960 of 1128
Jim O'Leary
Veterans Athletic Club
M50
4
54
02
961 of 1128
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F40
4
54
10
962 of 1128
Roy Isherwood
Unattached
M55
4
54
18
963 of 1128
David Raynes
Unattached
M
4
54
19
964 of 1128
Ian Medley
Unattached
M
4
54
28
965 of 1128
Alistair Duncan
Unattached
M
4
54
52
966 of 1128
Wendy Scott
Unattached
F45
4
55
04
967 of 1128
Raphael Kawonga
Unattached
M50
4
55
09
968 of 1128
Malc Smith
Eastleigh Running Club
M45
4
55
11
969 of 1128
Kevin Smith
Eastleigh Running Club
M
4
55
12
970 of 1128
Christine Jones
Unattached
F40
4
55
28
971 of 1128
Shaun Peacock
Unattached
M
4
55
31
972 of 1128
Rachel Hallett
Unattached
F35
4
56
06
973 of 1128
Danielle Howard
Unattached
F
4
56
13
974 of 1128
Kate Mellers
Unattached
F
4
56
41
975 of 1128
Jon Aston
Wrekin Road Runners
M40
4
56
57
976 of 1128
Stephanie Burton
Unattached
F35
4
57
07
977 of 1128
Kio Vejdani
Lingfield Running Club
M65
4
57
56
978 of 1128
Steve Leyland
Unattached
M40
4
58
07
979 of 1128
Martin Griffiths
Unattached
M40
4
58
23
980 of 1128
Amanda Blackburn
Unattached
F
4
58
27
981 of 1128
Lisa Holroyd
Peel Road Runners
F
4
58
32
982 of 1128
Andy Peel
Unattached
M
4
59
08
983 of 1128
Dayle Johnson
Unattached
F
4
59
09
984 of 1128
Phillip Williams
Unattached
M
4
59
11
985 of 1128
Robert Roper
Unattached
M50
4
59
22
986 of 1128
Rachel Walters
Unattached
F35
4
59
24
987 of 1128
Ray Armstrong
Unattached
M40
4
59
29
988 of 1128
Michelle Payne
MK Lakeside Runners
F40
4
59
38
989 of 1128
Anthony Lewis
Unattached
M55
5
00
56
990 of 1128
Mark Sanders
Fairlands Valley Spartans
M45
5
01
00
991 of 1128
Bev Sherratt
Black Pear Joggers
F35
5
01
40
992 of 1128
Darren Willmore
Unattached
M
5
01
43
993 of 1128
Joe Viana
Unattached
M
5
01
44
994 of 1128
Desmond Jean-Paul
Unattached
M40
5
01
46
995 of 1128
Gabriel Bradley
Unattached
M55
5
01
48
996 of 1128
Rebecca Flint
Unattached
F
5
01
49
997 of 1128
Lisa Edwards
Reading Road Runners
F
5
02
00
998 of 1128
Villiam Govi
Unattached
M50
5
02
11
999 of 1128
Lee Rule
Unattached
M
5
02
26
1000 of 1128
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=853&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024