Results
Results for
Bridlington Half Marathon
on the 19th Oct 2008
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
David Watson
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
1
10
44
1 of 188
257
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M
1
10
59
2 of 188
258
Gary Dunn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
1
13
22
3 of 188
267
Panos Aristotelous
Valley Striders
M
1
13
55
4 of 188
269
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
14
43
5 of 188
272
Matthew John
Abbey Runners
M
1
16
31
6 of 188
278
Philip Graves
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
17
18
7 of 188
281
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
17
47
8 of 188
283
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M
1
18
59
9 of 188
287
Steve Rennie
City of Hull AC
M50
1
19
08
10 of 188
288
Martin Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
19
17
11 of 188
289
0
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
19
31
12 of 188
289
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
1
19
43
13 of 188
290
Hardy Matamala
Saltaire Striders
M
1
19
45
14 of 188
290
David Parker
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
20
33
15 of 188
293
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
1
20
52
16 of 188
294
Melanie Hayward
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
20
57
1 of 188
295
Jonathan Leskiewicz
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
21
25
17 of 188
296
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
21
35
18 of 188
297
Thomas Scanlan
Unattached
M
1
21
37
19 of 188
297
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
21
37
20 of 188
297
Mark Dowson
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
21
50
21 of 188
298
Kevin Langan
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
22
13
22 of 188
299
Philip Cooper
Steel City Striders
M
1
22
14
23 of 188
299
Paul Collingwood
Askern & District Running Club
M35
1
22
31
24 of 188
300
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
22
46
25 of 188
301
Colin West
Steel City Striders
M50
1
22
52
26 of 188
302
Michael Walsh
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
22
57
27 of 188
302
Natalie Farrow
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
1
23
04
2 of 188
302
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
23
14
28 of 188
303
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
23
15
29 of 188
303
Stephen Shanks
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
23
20
30 of 188
303
Howard Partridge
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
23
26
31 of 188
304
Andrew Goodair
Askern & District Running Club
M35
1
23
31
32 of 188
304
Paul Tatterton
Pocklington Runners
M
1
23
34
33 of 188
304
Alex Jones
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
23
54
34 of 188
305
Martin Landells
Unattached
M
1
23
58
35 of 188
306
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M
1
24
01
36 of 188
306
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
24
14
37 of 188
307
Peter Duncan
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
24
26
38 of 188
307
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M
1
24
30
39 of 188
308
Lance Harris
Withernsea Harriers
M
1
24
36
40 of 188
308
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M
1
24
40
41 of 188
308
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
24
54
42 of 188
309
Stephen Ford
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
24
57
43 of 188
309
Graham Werrett
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
24
57
44 of 188
309
Stuart Croydon
Steel City Striders
M35
1
24
58
45 of 188
309
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M
1
25
05
46 of 188
310
Steven Phillips
Kimberworth Striders
M45
1
25
05
47 of 188
310
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
25
25
48 of 188
311
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
25
28
49 of 188
312
0
Paul Hallam
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
25
29
50 of 188
311
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
M35
1
25
46
51 of 188
312
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
25
50
52 of 188
312
Mark Oldroyd
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
25
51
53 of 188
312
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
1
25
53
54 of 188
313
Tony Burgin
White City Road Running Club
M
1
26
03
55 of 188
313
Jonathan Oxley
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
26
13
56 of 188
314
William Alves
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
26
13
57 of 188
314
Colin Knapp
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
1
26
29
58 of 188
315
Richard Bateson
Unattached
M
1
26
38
59 of 188
315
Paul Berry
Halifax Harriers
M
1
26
45
60 of 188
316
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M
1
26
46
61 of 188
316
Mathew Dodsworth
Unattached
M
1
26
48
62 of 188
316
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
26
48
63 of 188
316
Ryan Hepworth
Unattached
M
1
26
57
64 of 188
316
Paul Evison
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
27
00
65 of 188
317
Mathew Driscoll
York Acorn Running Club
M35
1
27
01
66 of 188
317
Tony Hooper
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
27
13
67 of 188
317
David Rowden
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
27
14
68 of 188
318
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
1
27
23
69 of 188
318
Peter Gillespie
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
27
29
70 of 188
318
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
27
37
71 of 188
319
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M50
1
27
41
72 of 188
319
Nicholas Riggs
Unattached
M
1
27
49
73 of 188
320
Christopher Richardson
Unattached
M
1
27
50
74 of 188
320
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
27
54
75 of 188
320
Roderick Burton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
27
58
76 of 188
320
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
28
12
77 of 188
321
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
28
31
78 of 188
322
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
28
34
79 of 188
322
Rob Atkin
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
28
54
80 of 188
324
Chris Mobbs
Unattached
M
1
28
59
81 of 188
324
Peter Brown
Steel City Striders
M45
1
29
00
82 of 188
324
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M35
1
29
01
83 of 188
324
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
1
29
10
84 of 188
325
Tim Butler
Wolds Vets
M
1
29
12
85 of 188
325
Anthony Collinson
East Hull Harriers
M
1
29
13
86 of 188
325
Mark Williamson
Hornsea Harriers
M
1
29
14
87 of 188
325
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
29
15
88 of 188
325
David Emanuel
Royton Road Runners
M
1
29
22
89 of 188
325
Mick Flaherty
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
29
25
90 of 188
325
Neil Hawksley
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
29
25
91 of 188
325
James Sampson
City of Hull AC
M45
1
29
28
92 of 188
326
Mark Taylor
Cheshire Tally Ho Hare and Hounds Club
M
1
29
38
93 of 188
326
Paul Burnley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
29
51
94 of 188
327
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
29
57
95 of 188
327
Paul White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
30
02
96 of 188
328
Oliver Johnstone
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
30
06
97 of 188
328
Philip Woodhouse
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
30
07
98 of 188
328
Robert Singh
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
30
19
99 of 188
329
Gary Jensen
East Hull Harriers
M
1
30
40
100 of 188
330
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M45
1
30
41
101 of 188
330
Mike Beadle
City of Hull AC
M
1
30
51
102 of 188
331
Chris Ward
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
30
52
103 of 188
331
John Henry
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
30
58
104 of 188
331
Jonathan Allbones
Unattached
M
1
31
01
105 of 188
331
Victor Shirley
Unattached
M
1
31
01
106 of 188
331
Angela Hannon
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
31
09
3 of 188
332
Kevin Gay
Unattached
M
1
31
15
107 of 188
332
James Walkington
Unattached
M
1
31
20
108 of 188
332
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F40
1
31
24
4 of 188
333
Adrian Marshall
Unattached
M
1
31
26
109 of 188
333
Adrian Royston
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
31
26
110 of 188
333
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M35
1
31
27
111 of 188
333
Paul Nugent
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
1
31
28
112 of 188
333
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M
1
31
30
113 of 188
333
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
31
40
5 of 188
334
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M35
1
31
49
114 of 188
334
Paul Hurdley
Unattached
M
1
31
57
115 of 188
335
Kevin Lewis
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
32
00
116 of 188
335
Sean Bennett
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
32
01
117 of 188
335
Philip Paxman
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
32
39
118 of 188
337
Vincent Bussingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
32
44
119 of 188
338
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M
1
32
57
120 of 188
338
David Drury
Serpentine Running Club
M
1
33
03
121 of 188
339
Nicola Moore
City of Hull AC
F35
1
33
09
6 of 188
339
Gary Whiting
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
33
11
122 of 188
339
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
33
12
123 of 188
339
Jim Edwards
Hartsholme Runners
M
1
33
15
124 of 188
339
Ville Tiitola
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
33
31
125 of 188
340
Robert Kellett
Royton Road Runners
M
1
33
33
126 of 188
341
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M
1
33
37
127 of 188
341
Ian Brookes
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
33
40
128 of 188
341
Stephen Hunt
Unattached
M
1
33
51
129 of 188
342
James Brass
Bingley Harriers
M35
1
33
54
130 of 188
342
Steve Tighe
Unattached
M
1
34
01
131 of 188
342
Andy Flockton
Unattached
M
1
34
10
132 of 188
343
Phil Johnson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
34
13
133 of 188
343
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
1
34
16
134 of 188
343
Nigel Craven
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
34
17
135 of 188
343
David Whittam
Royton Road Runners
M
1
34
21
136 of 188
343
Robin Steacy
Unattached
M
1
34
27
137 of 188
344
Nicholas Wilson
Unattached
M
1
34
28
138 of 188
344
Graham Bateson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
34
33
139 of 188
344
Nicholas Gregory
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
34
34
140 of 188
344
Paul Lewis
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
34
37
141 of 188
344
Mark Bailey
Aylesham Road Runners
M
1
34
42
142 of 188
345
Bernard Vickers
Unattached
M
1
34
47
143 of 188
345
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
35
04
144 of 188
346
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
35
06
7 of 188
346
Chris Flowers
East Hull Harriers
M
1
35
07
145 of 188
346
Pete Harrison
Unattached
M
1
35
07
146 of 188
346
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
35
09
147 of 188
346
Paul Holmes
Pocklington Runners
M
1
35
10
148 of 188
346
Matt Rylatt
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
35
12
149 of 188
347
Stuart Buchan
City of Hull AC
M45
1
35
27
150 of 188
347
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M
1
35
30
151 of 188
348
Anthony Bain
Northern Vets
M
1
35
35
152 of 188
348
Ian Cundall
York Postal Harriers
M
1
35
41
153 of 188
348
Sandra Edwards
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
1
35
45
8 of 188
349
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M35
1
35
46
154 of 188
349
Nicholas Harne
Unattached
M
1
35
47
155 of 188
349
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
35
48
9 of 188
349
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
35
48
156 of 188
349
Alex Potter
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
35
49
10 of 188
349
Tony Smith
Unattached
M
1
35
50
157 of 188
349
Carlo Catalano
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
35
50
158 of 188
349
Lynne Haynes
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F40
1
35
53
11 of 188
349
Maxine Hamilton
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
35
59
12 of 188
350
0
Alan Boyd
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
35
59
159 of 188
349
Jackie Lord
Unattached
F
1
36
00
13 of 188
349
James Pearson
Unattached
M
1
36
03
160 of 188
350
Greg Skerrett
Valley Striders
M
1
36
05
161 of 188
350
William Crowther
Unattached
M
1
36
11
162 of 188
350
Michael Cordall
Unattached
M
1
36
27
163 of 188
351
Ian Brint
Unattached
M
1
36
33
164 of 188
351
Leigh Newman
Unattached
M
1
36
52
165 of 188
353
Darren Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
36
54
166 of 188
353
Len Curtis
Unattached
M
1
37
07
167 of 188
354
Nick Mason
Quakers Running Club
M
1
37
15
168 of 188
354
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M
1
37
16
169 of 188
354
Nicholas Brunton
Unattached
M
1
37
18
170 of 188
354
Ann Francis
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
37
23
14 of 188
355
Malcolm Sweetlove
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
37
31
171 of 188
355
Shane Rudd
Unattached
M
1
37
32
172 of 188
355
Roy Bamford
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
37
35
173 of 188
355
Malcolm Briggs
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
37
37
174 of 188
355
Steven Joyner
Unattached
M
1
37
39
175 of 188
355
Keith Ross
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
37
41
176 of 188
356
Rob Reid
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
37
42
177 of 188
356
Colin Hallam
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
37
47
178 of 188
356
Peter Stockdale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
37
52
179 of 188
356
Paul Cartwright
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
38
07
180 of 188
357
Jay Williamson
Unattached
M
1
38
23
181 of 188
358
Bill Pike
Unattached
M
1
38
23
182 of 188
358
Jason Stubbs
Gateshead Harriers
M
1
38
23
183 of 188
358
Karon Colley
Unattached
F45
1
38
33
15 of 188
359
Clare Nicholson
City of Hull AC
F35
1
38
35
16 of 188
359
Amanda Stanton
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
38
35
17 of 188
359
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
38
36
18 of 188
359
Ejaz Hussain
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
38
48
184 of 188
360
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
38
56
185 of 188
360
Cheryl Baker
Wolds Vets
F40
1
38
58
19 of 188
360
Simon Beverley
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
38
58
186 of 188
360
Fiona Robinson
City of Hull AC
F40
1
39
08
20 of 188
361
Phillip Reay
Haltemprice Road Runners
M
1
39
09
187 of 188
361
Trevor Burton
Steel City Striders
M50
1
39
13
188 of 188
361
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M
1
39
13
189 of 188
361
Pirjo Kivelainen
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F45
1
39
16
21 of 188
361
Donna Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F35
1
39
23
22 of 188
362
Gary Eato
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
39
33
190 of 188
362
Janet Potter
Bridlington Road Runners
F50
1
39
40
23 of 188
363
Sheila Waite
Saddleworth Runners
F40
1
39
44
24 of 188
363
Pamela Richards
City of Hull AC
F35
1
39
45
25 of 188
363
Peter Andrews
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
39
45
191 of 188
363
Michael Hazel
Unattached
M
1
39
55
192 of 188
364
Richard Winder
City of Hull AC
M
1
39
57
193 of 188
364
James Heath
Unattached
M
1
39
59
194 of 188
364
Paul Cusson
Unattached
M
1
40
07
195 of 188
364
Jason Pointez
Unattached
M
1
40
09
196 of 188
365
Ken Stainthorpe
Unattached
M
1
40
11
197 of 188
365
David Wrighton
Unattached
M
1
40
13
198 of 188
365
Nicholas Melling
Unattached
M
1
40
16
199 of 188
365
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M
1
40
24
200 of 188
366
David Godfrey
Unattached
M
1
40
31
201 of 188
366
Shaun Tymon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
40
33
202 of 188
366
Lucas Meagor
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
40
35
203 of 188
366
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
1
40
47
26 of 188
367
Robert Waller
Unattached
M
1
41
01
204 of 188
368
Geoff Bell
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
41
03
205 of 188
368
John Dawson
Keswick Athletic Club
M
1
41
07
206 of 188
368
Sarah Carpenter
City of Hull AC
F
1
41
11
27 of 188
368
Michael Tasker
York Acorn Running Club
M65
1
41
16
207 of 188
369
Paul Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
41
24
208 of 188
369
Jason Hanson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
1
41
33
209 of 188
370
David Kilburn
Unattached
M
1
41
33
210 of 188
370
Joanne Dransfield
Unattached
F45
1
41
40
28 of 188
370
Jeanette Wilson
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
41
41
29 of 188
370
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M55
1
41
41
211 of 188
370
Samantha Martin
Unattached
F
1
41
52
30 of 188
371
Alistair Wilson
Unattached
M
1
41
52
212 of 188
371
Andrew Martin
Little Eaton Hornets
M
1
41
52
213 of 188
371
Sydney Lawton
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
41
54
214 of 188
371
Kevin McManus
City of Hull AC
M50
1
41
57
215 of 188
371
Eamonn Coulson
Unattached
M
1
42
04
216 of 188
372
Gareth Addy
Unattached
M
1
42
06
217 of 188
372
John O'Connor
Unattached
M
1
42
08
218 of 188
372
Colin Parcell
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
42
19
219 of 188
373
Clare Stevens
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
42
24
31 of 188
373
Geoffrey Brown
Unattached
M
1
42
25
220 of 188
373
Helen Storr
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
42
32
32 of 188
373
David Chapman
Unattached
M
1
42
32
221 of 188
373
John Godfrey
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
42
38
222 of 188
374
Adrian Hayward
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
42
38
223 of 188
374
Alan Nibbs
Unattached
M
1
42
44
224 of 188
374
Thomas Whiting
Unattached
M
1
42
50
225 of 188
374
Paul Birrane
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
42
58
226 of 188
375
Steve Girking
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
43
03
227 of 188
375
Edward East
Baildon Runners
M
1
43
05
228 of 188
375
Ian Hill
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
43
05
229 of 188
375
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
43
07
33 of 188
375
Dominic Rawnsley
Unattached
M
1
43
07
230 of 188
375
Phil Tordoff
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
43
07
231 of 188
375
Jayne Horry
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
1
43
17
34 of 188
376
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
43
20
232 of 188
376
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M40
1
43
35
233 of 188
377
Wayne Buttrick
Wooton Road Runners
M
1
43
37
234 of 188
377
Andrew Crowther
Fenner Flyers
M
1
43
40
235 of 188
377
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M65
1
43
40
236 of 188
377
Hollie Marett
Unattached
F
1
43
41
35 of 188
377
David Strangeway
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
43
44
237 of 188
378
Debbie Hogarth
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
43
51
36 of 188
378
Lisa Eato
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
1
43
55
37 of 188
378
Ian Fergusson
Unattached
M
1
44
00
238 of 188
379
Simon Ellerker
Unattached
M
1
44
01
239 of 188
379
Lucy Khan
City of Hull AC
F35
1
44
03
38 of 188
379
Steven O'Connor
Unattached
M
1
44
03
240 of 188
379
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
44
07
241 of 188
379
David Anderson
Fenner Flyers
M
1
44
11
242 of 188
379
Simon Sheppard
Unattached
M
1
44
12
243 of 188
379
Richard Iveson
Unattached
M
1
44
18
244 of 188
380
John Thompson
Humberside Police AC
M
1
44
20
245 of 188
380
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
44
24
246 of 188
380
Trevor Staves
White City Road Running Club
M
1
44
25
247 of 188
380
Helen Shew
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
44
26
39 of 188
380
Mike Harrison
Meltham Athletic Club
M
1
44
27
248 of 188
380
Hugh Bellamy
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
44
29
249 of 188
380
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
44
29
250 of 188
380
Fraser Atkinson
York Acorn Running Club
M35
1
44
30
251 of 188
380
Tracy Dean
Stainland Lions
F40
1
44
34
40 of 188
381
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
44
35
252 of 188
381
Susan White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
1
44
36
41 of 188
381
Clinton Barnes
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
44
36
253 of 188
381
Charles Weatherill
Road Runners Club
M
1
44
52
254 of 188
382
Stephanie Street
Steel City Striders
F50
1
44
54
42 of 188
382
Michael Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
44
55
255 of 188
382
Michael Murphy
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
44
58
256 of 188
382
Anthony Thorley
Unattached
M
1
45
01
257 of 188
382
Sean Duffey
Unattached
M
1
45
04
258 of 188
383
Raymond Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
45
06
259 of 188
383
Neil Cresswell
Queensbury Running Club
M45
1
45
08
260 of 188
383
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
1
45
09
43 of 188
383
Malc Procter
Kimberworth Striders
M50
1
45
09
261 of 188
383
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
45
10
262 of 188
383
Pamela Goldthorpe
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
45
15
44 of 188
383
Keith Wilson
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
45
19
263 of 188
383
Ron Carr
Maidstone Harriers
M
1
45
24
264 of 188
384
Graham Howell
Unattached
M
1
45
26
265 of 188
384
Ken Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
M65
1
45
28
266 of 188
384
Matthew Cole
Unattached
M
1
45
38
267 of 188
385
Daniel Mortimer
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
45
46
268 of 188
385
Alan Chambers
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
45
46
269 of 188
385
Paul Dransfield
Unattached
M
1
45
57
270 of 188
386
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M
1
46
00
271 of 188
386
Robert Dakin
Unattached
M
1
46
01
272 of 188
386
Maurice Thorpe
Unattached
M
1
46
03
273 of 188
386
Jeremy Wright
Unattached
M
1
46
03
274 of 188
386
David Preston
Wesham Road Runners
M
1
46
09
275 of 188
386
Andrew Lawty
Unattached
M
1
46
12
276 of 188
387
Matthew Lee
Unattached
M
1
46
18
277 of 188
387
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F40
1
46
22
45 of 188
387
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F45
1
46
22
46 of 188
387
Stephen Knowles
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
46
23
278 of 188
387
Vanessa Frith
Driffield Striders
F
1
46
24
47 of 188
387
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
46
25
279 of 188
387
Peter Marson
Unattached
M
1
46
26
280 of 188
388
Andy Smith
Unattached
M
1
46
32
281 of 188
388
David Smith
Royton Road Runners
M
1
46
38
282 of 188
388
Ian Casey
Royton Road Runners
M
1
46
38
283 of 188
388
Brian Richardson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
46
49
284 of 188
389
Beverley Sutton
Valley Hill Runners
F45
1
46
50
48 of 188
389
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
1
46
53
285 of 188
389
Chris Lenton-Cliffe
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
47
01
286 of 188
390
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
47
18
287 of 188
391
Sharon Hague
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
47
26
49 of 188
391
Christoph Sumpton
East Hull Harriers
M
1
47
27
288 of 188
391
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
47
30
289 of 188
391
Samantha Allen
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
47
33
50 of 188
392
Mike Leitch
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
47
36
290 of 188
392
Samantha Ritson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F35
1
47
39
51 of 188
392
Matthew Surgeon
Steel City Striders
M50
1
47
40
291 of 188
392
Colin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
1
47
40
292 of 188
393
0
James Iveson
Unattached
M
1
47
40
293 of 188
392
Timothy Clayton
Unattached
M
1
47
44
294 of 188
392
Simon Simms
Unattached
M
1
47
47
295 of 188
392
Lewis Shaw
Royton Road Runners
M
1
47
51
296 of 188
393
Glenn Sykes
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
47
53
297 of 188
393
0
Brian Wattam
Unattached
M
1
47
54
298 of 188
393
Lindon Washby
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
48
02
299 of 188
393
Gordon Hayes
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
48
06
300 of 188
394
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
48
08
52 of 188
394
Trevor Hooley
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
48
13
301 of 188
394
Colin Hallam
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
48
26
302 of 188
395
Andrew Burns
Kippax Harriers
M65
1
48
54
303 of 188
397
Paul Sansome
Unattached
M
1
48
56
304 of 188
397
Helen Sampson
City of Hull AC
F45
1
49
00
53 of 188
397
Michael Smith
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
49
04
305 of 188
397
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
49
05
306 of 188
397
Kevin Barber
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
49
17
307 of 188
398
Tony Rawling
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
49
18
308 of 188
398
Daniel Price
Unattached
M
1
49
19
309 of 188
398
Emma Barraclough
Barracuda Triathlon Club
F
1
49
22
54 of 188
398
Elizabeth Lynan
Penny Lane Striders
F
1
49
24
55 of 188
398
Tony Man
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
49
24
310 of 188
398
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M
1
49
36
311 of 188
399
David Muschamp
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
49
39
312 of 188
399
Bill Hunter
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
49
39
313 of 188
399
Craig Shippin
Unattached
M
1
49
42
314 of 188
399
Andy Rainforth
White City Road Running Club
M
1
49
43
315 of 188
399
Richard Cousins
Unattached
M
1
49
45
316 of 188
400
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
49
50
317 of 188
400
Richard Crawford
Unattached
M
1
49
50
318 of 188
400
Richard Elderlin
Unattached
M
1
50
02
319 of 188
401
Leanne Hague
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
50
05
56 of 188
401
David Booth
Unattached
M
1
50
05
320 of 188
401
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
50
07
57 of 188
401
0
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F55
1
50
10
58 of 188
401
Mark Crellin
Wolds Vets
M
1
50
12
321 of 188
401
Terry Bevan
Unattached
M
1
50
17
322 of 188
402
Iain Taylor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
50
25
323 of 188
402
Steven Holmes
City of Hull AC
M50
1
50
32
324 of 188
402
Mark Dolan
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
50
32
325 of 188
402
Danny Mills
York Postal Harriers
M
1
50
34
326 of 188
403
Karan Maddox
Driffield Striders
F35
1
50
36
59 of 188
403
Theo Cross
Unattached
M
1
50
41
327 of 188
403
Carol Parsons
Totley Athletic Club
F45
1
50
47
60 of 188
403
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
1
50
53
328 of 188
404
Mark Scott
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
1
50
54
329 of 188
404
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
51
00
61 of 188
404
Neil Brotherhead
Unattached
M
1
51
04
330 of 188
404
Jackie Wright
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
51
05
62 of 188
404
Barrie Buxton
City of Hull AC
M60
1
51
05
331 of 188
404
Danny Storr
Unattached
M
1
51
07
332 of 188
405
Peter Kelly
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
51
07
333 of 188
405
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
51
11
63 of 188
405
Kevin Swash
Selby Striders
M
1
51
13
334 of 188
405
Rob Allison
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
51
16
335 of 188
405
Stephen Ellis
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
51
17
336 of 188
405
John Grundy
Ripon Runners
M65
1
51
20
337 of 188
405
Gerrard O'Toole
Unattached
M
1
51
28
338 of 188
406
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
51
31
64 of 188
406
Mel Hollis
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
51
37
339 of 188
406
Tony Ledwaba-Chapman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M65
1
51
50
340 of 188
407
Alan Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
51
56
341 of 188
408
Matthew Nutter
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
51
57
342 of 188
408
Paul MacMillan
Unattached
M
1
52
09
343 of 188
408
Andy Bennett
Unattached
M
1
52
15
344 of 188
409
Samantha Crowe
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
52
16
65 of 188
409
Kirsten Jack
Unattached
F
1
52
18
66 of 188
409
Dorothy Winder
City of Hull AC
F50
1
52
22
67 of 188
409
Jeff Cordwell
Royton Road Runners
M
1
52
27
345 of 188
409
Craig Bridgewood
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
52
28
346 of 188
410
Leanne Entwistle
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
52
40
68 of 188
411
0
Stephen Warran
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
52
41
347 of 188
410
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F65
1
52
48
69 of 188
411
Peter Anderson
Unattached
M
1
52
55
348 of 188
411
Julian Hesp
Unattached
M
1
53
04
349 of 188
412
Robert Betts
Unattached
M
1
53
06
350 of 188
412
Andrew Cahill
Kippax Harriers
M55
1
53
30
351 of 188
413
Rodger Price
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
53
32
352 of 188
413
Ian Marriott
Unattached
M
1
53
41
353 of 188
414
David Lochery
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
53
49
354 of 188
414
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F50
1
54
02
70 of 188
415
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M
1
54
02
355 of 188
415
Humphrey Forrest
Unattached
M
1
54
13
356 of 188
416
Frank Webster
Road Runners Club
M
1
54
13
357 of 188
416
David Rooms
Unattached
M
1
54
16
358 of 188
416
John Walton
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
54
20
359 of 188
416
Steven Bowley
Unattached
M
1
54
21
360 of 188
416
Lisa Chippendale
Unattached
F40
1
54
33
71 of 188
417
Julie Rooms
Unattached
F40
1
54
37
72 of 188
417
Danny Rose
Unattached
M
1
54
42
361 of 188
418
Layla Jabbari
White City Road Running Club
F
1
54
43
73 of 188
418
Ellie Thomas
White City Road Running Club
F
1
54
43
74 of 188
418
Faye Jessop
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
54
49
75 of 188
418
Gary Newbould
Unattached
M
1
54
52
362 of 188
418
Julie Thorley
Red Rose Road Runners
F40
1
55
05
76 of 188
419
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
55
06
77 of 188
419
Susan Moody
City of Hull AC
F45
1
55
08
78 of 188
419
Joanne Shore
Stilton Striders Running Club
F40
1
55
10
79 of 188
419
Tony Rivers
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
55
12
363 of 188
419
Elizabeth Darne
Unattached
F
1
55
13
80 of 188
420
Helen Knight
Royton Road Runners
F35
1
55
16
81 of 188
420
Bill Dixon
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
55
22
364 of 188
420
Terence Handley
Wolds Vets
M
1
55
25
365 of 188
420
David Butt
Unattached
M
1
55
34
366 of 188
421
Chris Chestney
Unattached
M
1
55
41
367 of 188
421
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
55
42
368 of 188
421
Roger Tighe
Unattached
M
1
55
52
369 of 188
422
Robert Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
M
1
56
04
370 of 188
423
Sally Harding
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
56
06
82 of 188
423
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
56
08
83 of 188
423
Kevin Oakley
Unattached
M
1
56
15
371 of 188
423
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M
1
56
16
372 of 188
423
Julie Crimmins
Unattached
F40
1
56
29
84 of 188
424
Martin West
Unattached
M
1
56
30
373 of 188
424
Paul Smith
Withernsea Harriers
M
1
56
34
374 of 188
424
Tony Pfeiffer
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
56
36
375 of 188
425
David Annandale
East Hull Harriers
M
1
56
38
376 of 188
425
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
56
39
377 of 188
425
Michelle Rollinson
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
56
41
85 of 188
425
Andy Potter
Unattached
M
1
56
42
379 of 188
425
Andrew Walker
Unattached
M
1
56
45
380 of 188
425
Paul Adshead
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
56
47
378 of 188
425
Jeffrey Copping
City of Hull AC
M
1
56
54
381 of 188
426
Cathryn Gregory
Unattached
F35
1
56
55
86 of 188
426
Janet Gibson
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
56
58
87 of 188
426
Vikki O'Brien
Unattached
F40
1
56
59
88 of 188
426
Sue Jarrett
Unattached
F40
1
56
59
89 of 188
426
Tina Wigglesworth
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
57
01
90 of 188
426
Martin Reynolds
Unattached
M
1
57
01
382 of 188
426
James Hunter
Steel City Striders
M
1
57
05
383 of 188
426
Robin Hart
Unattached
M
1
57
11
384 of 188
427
Robert Sayburn
Unattached
M
1
57
17
385 of 188
427
David Parks
Unattached
M
1
57
18
386 of 188
427
Mark Willis
White City Road Running Club
M
1
57
18
387 of 188
427
Ian Furness
Unattached
M
1
57
26
388 of 188
428
Jacqui Higo
York Acorn Running Club
F35
1
57
30
91 of 188
428
Sophie Green
Unattached
F
1
57
35
92 of 188
428
Rebecca Gilbank
Unattached
F
1
57
35
93 of 188
428
Karl Holmes
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
57
39
389 of 188
428
Becky Brown
Unattached
F
1
57
41
94 of 188
429
Michael Hall
Unattached
M
1
57
53
390 of 188
429
Marc Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
M35
1
57
55
391 of 188
429
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M45
1
57
55
392 of 188
429
Gareth Sutcliffe
Unattached
M
1
58
01
393 of 188
430
Rachel Gilbank
Unattached
F
1
58
05
95 of 188
430
Kevin Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
M
1
58
10
394 of 188
430
Malcolm Cliff
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
1
58
11
395 of 188
430
Eric Godoy
Unattached
M
1
58
17
396 of 188
431
Andrew Jones
Prestatyn Running Club
M40
1
58
21
96 of 188
431
Jude Barton
Wolds Vets
F35
1
58
24
97 of 188
431
Emma Withers
Unattached
F
1
58
27
98 of 188
431
Adrian Holland
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
58
36
397 of 188
432
A Other
Unattached
M
1
58
51
398 of 188
433
Joe Palmer
Unattached
M
1
59
15
399 of 188
434
Michelle Tones
Unattached
F40
1
59
20
99 of 188
435
Jenny Lippitt
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F40
1
59
24
100 of 188
435
Sandra Poole
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F60
1
59
26
101 of 188
435
Gary Mortimer
Unattached
M
1
59
28
400 of 188
435
Paul Scatter
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
1
59
28
401 of 188
435
Rachel Nothard
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
59
32
102 of 188
435
Sally Hutchinson
York Acorn Running Club
F55
1
59
32
103 of 188
435
Katy Ellis
Unattached
F
1
59
39
104 of 188
436
Gillian Wright
Unattached
F35
1
59
45
105 of 188
436
Andrew McCormick
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
59
45
402 of 188
436
Lucy Harrison
Unattached
F
1
59
50
106 of 188
436
Richard Elliott
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
59
54
403 of 188
437
Fiona Holland
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
59
57
107 of 188
437
Nicola Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
59
58
108 of 188
437
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F40
2
00
06
109 of 188
437
Alan Gregory
Winterton Running Club
M
2
00
07
404 of 188
437
Anthony Melling
Unattached
M
2
00
21
405 of 188
438
Michael Poulter
Unattached
M
2
00
22
406 of 188
438
Paul Good
Unattached
M
2
00
28
407 of 188
439
Sean Hewis
Unattached
M
2
00
29
408 of 188
439
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M
2
00
34
409 of 188
439
James Adams
Valley Hill Runners
M
2
00
48
410 of 188
440
Martin Willerton
Wolds Vets
M
2
00
48
411 of 188
440
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F50
2
00
53
110 of 188
440
Richard Stones
Unattached
M
2
00
54
412 of 188
440
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
2
00
56
413 of 188
440
Alex Stork
Unattached
M
2
01
02
414 of 188
441
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F45
2
01
03
111 of 188
441
Amy Pressland
Unattached
F
2
01
18
112 of 188
442
Graham Garvie
Unattached
M
2
01
29
415 of 188
442
Jayne Murphy
Crossgates Harriers
F40
2
01
38
113 of 188
443
Margaret Dixon
Unattached
F40
2
01
42
114 of 188
443
Andrew Grainger
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
2
01
43
416 of 188
443
Janet Murnin
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
2
01
50
115 of 188
444
0
Sid Arkle
Unattached
M
2
01
50
417 of 188
444
Michael Bowler
Royton Road Runners
M
2
01
53
418 of 188
444
Andrew Dickson
Unattached
M40
2
02
12
116 of 188
445
Graham Harper
Haltemprice Road Runners
M
2
02
16
419 of 188
445
Nicola McMillan
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
02
18
117 of 188
445
Kathryn Hammond
Driffield Striders
F
2
02
21
118 of 188
446
Paul Kirby
Unattached
M
2
02
27
420 of 188
446
P. Davies
Unattached
M
2
02
32
421 of 188
446
Janet Page
Unattached
F40
2
02
37
119 of 188
447
Claire Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
F
2
02
51
120 of 188
447
Laura Bancroft
Unattached
F
2
02
55
121 of 188
448
Steven Cook
Unattached
M
2
02
58
422 of 188
448
Vic Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
2
03
00
423 of 188
448
Lynn Duffty
Kippax Harriers
F55
2
03
02
122 of 188
448
Angela Fawcett
Unattached
F35
2
03
02
123 of 188
448
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M55
2
03
02
424 of 188
448
Frank Poole
Unattached
M
2
03
04
425 of 188
448
Annie Ross
Invicta East Kent Athletics Club
F55
2
03
05
124 of 188
448
Bridget Leitch
Barracuda Triathlon Club
F40
2
03
27
125 of 188
450
Tristan Lomas
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
03
39
426 of 188
450
John Blockley
Unattached
M
2
03
57
427 of 188
451
Zoe Tebbutt
Pudsey Pacers
F35
2
04
03
126 of 188
452
Suze Moore
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
2
04
36
127 of 188
454
Steven Dawson
White City Road Running Club
M
2
04
36
428 of 188
454
Ian Conway
Unattached
M
2
04
42
429 of 188
454
Jennifer Johnson
Unattached
F
2
04
59
128 of 188
455
Maureen Kirby
Hull Springhead Harriers
F65
2
05
17
129 of 188
456
Mark Box
Wakefield Harriers
M55
2
05
18
430 of 188
456
Bridgreen Taylor
Road Runners Club
F55
2
05
19
130 of 188
456
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F60
2
05
23
131 of 188
457
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F40
2
05
30
132 of 188
457
Mark Cook
Unattached
M
2
05
30
431 of 188
457
Stephanie Tongeman
Unattached
F40
2
05
35
133 of 188
457
Robert Stobbs
Gateshead Harriers
M
2
05
36
432 of 188
457
Sharon Houghton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
2
05
37
134 of 188
457
Lyndon Ross
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
2
05
54
433 of 188
458
Dean Hurren
Unattached
M
2
05
58
434 of 188
459
Sharon Stoker
Ripon Runners
F35
2
06
06
135 of 188
459
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F50
2
06
07
136 of 188
459
Sian Rees
Unattached
F
2
06
19
137 of 188
460
Martin Simpson
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
06
26
435 of 188
460
Julie Schreiber Le
Unattached
F
2
06
33
138 of 188
461
Rolan Schreiber
Unattached
M
2
06
33
436 of 188
461
Lea anne Wright
Unattached
F35
2
07
13
139 of 188
463
Katie Groombridge
Unattached
F40
2
07
13
140 of 188
463
Andrew Clarke
White City Road Running Club
M
2
07
18
437 of 188
464
Lyn Britton
Unattached
M
2
07
22
438 of 188
464
Deborah Shipley
Pudsey Pacers
F45
2
07
24
141 of 188
464
David Shipley
Pudsey Pacers
M55
2
07
24
439 of 188
464
Barbara Bancroft
Unattached
F50
2
07
59
142 of 188
466
Michelle Cooper
Unattached
F
2
08
04
143 of 188
466
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
08
11
144 of 188
467
Jane Hartas
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
2
08
19
145 of 188
467
Mark Levitt
Unattached
M
2
08
23
440 of 188
468
Ian Davison
Baildon Runners
M
2
08
26
441 of 188
468
Andrew Smith
Airecentre Pacers
M
2
08
32
442 of 188
468
Mandy Andrews
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F50
2
08
34
146 of 188
468
Michael Whiteley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
2
08
42
443 of 188
469
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
2
08
45
444 of 188
469
Jonathan Williams
Hornsea Harriers
M
2
08
54
445 of 188
469
Debbie Rookes
Unattached
F40
2
08
58
147 of 188
470
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
2
09
19
148 of 188
471
Derek Mitchell
Unattached
M
2
09
22
446 of 188
471
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
2
09
58
149 of 188
473
Rebecca Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
2
10
05
150 of 188
474
Roy Beliwood
Unattached
M
2
10
08
447 of 188
474
Gavin Astill
Unattached
M
2
10
22
448 of 188
475
Liz Johnson
Unattached
F
2
10
28
151 of 188
475
Jean Williams
Hornsea Harriers
F50
2
10
36
152 of 188
476
Lucy Wood
Unattached
F
2
11
00
153 of 188
477
Joel Wood
Unattached
M
2
11
00
449 of 188
477
Elizabeth Bagheri
Baildon Runners
F
2
11
01
154 of 188
477
Sam Webster
Unattached
F
2
11
54
450 of 188
480
Sharon Langan
Unattached
F40
2
12
08
155 of 188
481
Emma Sheldon
Unattached
F
2
12
18
156 of 188
482
Michael Hadfield
Unattached
M
2
12
50
451 of 188
484
Alison Cutts
Keswick Athletic Club
F45
2
13
12
157 of 188
485
Frank Harrison
City of Hull AC
M65
2
13
22
452 of 188
486
Lisa Davis
East Hull Harriers
F35
2
13
30
158 of 188
486
Sam Hunter
Unattached
F35
2
13
31
159 of 188
486
David Sharp
Wakefield Harriers
M
2
14
06
453 of 188
488
Ian Dufton
Unattached
M
2
14
25
454 of 188
490
Sue Lakin
Unattached
F
2
14
44
160 of 188
491
Frances Dodd
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
2
14
55
161 of 188
491
Jane Bairstow
Unattached
F40
2
14
58
162 of 188
492
Tracy Bennett
Unattached
F40
2
15
00
163 of 188
492
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
2
15
58
455 of 188
495
Catherine Bamford
Unattached
F
2
16
12
164 of 188
496
Jacqui Dickinson
East Hull Harriers
F50
2
16
32
165 of 188
497
Shane Grant-Shaw
Unattached
M
2
16
36
456 of 188
497
Gareth Chapman
Unattached
M
2
16
52
457 of 188
498
Robert Pearson
Unattached
M
2
17
13
458 of 188
500
Chris Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
2
17
16
459 of 188
500
Carol Godson
Unattached
F45
2
17
22
166 of 188
500
Alison Westmoreland
Crossgates Harriers
F35
2
17
22
167 of 188
500
Colin Outram
Unattached
M
2
17
24
460 of 188
500
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
17
30
168 of 188
501
Kerry Garner
Unattached
F
2
17
37
169 of 188
501
Phil Dixon
Unattached
M
2
17
49
461 of 188
502
John Hanson
Unattached
M
2
17
54
462 of 188
502
John Bell
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
2
17
57
463 of 188
502
Gillian Grayson
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F50
2
18
08
170 of 188
503
Margaret Bushel
Unattached
F50
2
18
37
171 of 188
505
Patricia Warran
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
2
19
27
172 of 188
508
Emma Goodman
Unattached
F
2
19
44
173 of 188
509
Shane Bytheway
Unattached
M
2
20
18
464 of 188
511
Helen Hornsby
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
2
20
31
174 of 188
512
Kath Riley
Roberttown Road Runners
F40
2
20
41
175 of 188
512
Janet Cooke
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
2
20
41
176 of 188
512
Joanne Pratt
Unattached
F40
2
21
16
177 of 188
515
Graham Hawden
Unattached
M
2
21
16
465 of 188
515
John Boyes
Unattached
M
2
21
32
466 of 188
515
Robert Thomson
Haltemprice Road Runners
M
2
21
32
467 of 188
515
Jimmy Dutch
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
2
22
21
468 of 188
518
Verona Petty
Unattached
F35
2
22
35
178 of 188
519
Amanda Ritchie
Beverley Athletic Club
F
2
22
40
179 of 188
520
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
2
22
40
469 of 188
520
Allan Harkins
Unattached
M
2
23
22
470 of 188
522
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
2
23
33
471 of 188
523
Christine Hall
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
2
25
07
180 of 188
529
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M
2
25
36
472 of 188
530
Maxine Firth
Unattached
F55
2
27
29
181 of 188
537
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
2
27
54
182 of 188
539
John Power
Unattached
M
2
30
38
473 of 188
549
Victoria Hague
Unattached
F
2
30
39
183 of 188
549
Christine Morgan
Hull Springhead Harriers
F60
2
30
54
184 of 188
550
Sharon Mason
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
2
30
54
185 of 188
550
Peter Taylor
Denby Dale Travellers
M
2
31
45
474 of 188
553
Michaela Walker
Unattached
F
2
33
04
186 of 188
558
Jean Snelling
Knavesmire Harriers
F70
2
33
53
187 of 188
561
Michael Rutherford
Unattached
M
2
34
23
475 of 188
562
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
2
38
29
188 of 188
577
John Bruce
Unattached
M
2
38
44
476 of 188
578
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=822&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024