Results
Results for
Leeds Half Marathon
on the 7th Sep 2008
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
09
14
1 of 2786
256
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M
1
10
34
2 of 2786
261
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M35
1
10
40
3 of 2786
262
Adbul Aziz Abdul Rahaman
Birchfield Harriers
M
1
11
20
4 of 2786
264
Tim Crossland
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
12
44
5 of 2786
269
Sean Cotter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
1
13
59
6 of 2786
274
Jamie Noon
Pudsey & Bramley
M35
1
14
35
7 of 2786
276
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
1
15
31
8 of 2786
280
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
1
15
43
9 of 2786
280
Jeremy Rogers
Abbey Runners
M
1
16
04
10 of 2786
282
Andrew Henderson
Carnegie Harriers
M
1
16
21
11 of 2786
283
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
17
40
12 of 2786
288
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
17
59
13 of 2786
289
Stephen Broadbent
Unattached
M
1
18
01
14 of 2786
289
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
18
10
15 of 2786
290
Phil McCoy
East Hull Harriers
M
1
18
13
16 of 2786
290
Stephen Whetstone
Unattached
M50
1
18
21
17 of 2786
290
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
18
27
18 of 2786
291
Andrew Guiseley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
18
31
19 of 2786
291
0
Anthony Bourne
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
18
55
20 of 2786
292
Graham Stephens
Unattached
M45
1
19
08
21 of 2786
293
Jonathan Scott
St Albans Striders
M
1
19
11
22 of 2786
293
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
1
19
25
23 of 2786
294
Sue Harrison
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
F35
1
19
30
24 of 2786
295
Jon Dawson
Bingley Harriers
M
1
19
44
25 of 2786
295
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
20
12
26 of 2786
298
0
Mark Ketley
Unattached
M
1
20
21
27 of 2786
298
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
1
20
53
29 of 2786
300
Richard Scott
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
20
56
28 of 2786
300
Dan Wilton
Abbey Runners
M
1
21
16
30 of 2786
301
Adrian Land
Unattached
M35
1
21
22
31 of 2786
301
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
21
43
32 of 2786
303
Amir Khan
Unattached
M
1
21
56
33 of 2786
304
Richard Barber
Unattached
M
1
21
57
35 of 2786
304
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
21
58
34 of 2786
304
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
22
01
36 of 2786
304
Mark Garnett
Unattached
M40
1
22
02
37 of 2786
304
James Ruane
Clapham Chasers
M
1
22
07
38 of 2786
304
Michael Walsh
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
22
26
39 of 2786
305
Daniel Harman
Valley Striders
M
1
22
42
45 of 2786
306
Rob Grant
Unattached
M35
1
22
48
40 of 2786
307
Adrian Fuller
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
22
49
41 of 2786
307
David Livingstone
Altrincham Athletic Club
M35
1
22
54
42 of 2786
307
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M60
1
23
07
43 of 2786
308
Daniel Lamport
Unattached
M
1
23
15
44 of 2786
308
James Clark
Unattached
M
1
23
47
46 of 2786
310
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M35
1
23
49
47 of 2786
311
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M40
1
24
00
53 of 2786
311
Owen howard Chapman
Unattached
M
1
24
01
49 of 2786
311
Ian Sharp
Unattached
M
1
24
04
55 of 2786
311
James Bainbridge
Unattached
M
1
24
05
50 of 2786
312
Terry Bean
Valley Striders
M45
1
24
06
48 of 2786
312
Russell Parkinson
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
24
10
51 of 2786
312
Mick Loftus
Valley Striders
M40
1
24
10
52 of 2786
312
Darren Walker
Unattached
M40
1
24
17
54 of 2786
312
Steve Morley
Valley Striders
M40
1
24
18
57 of 2786
312
Pauline Munro
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
24
21
56 of 2786
313
Matthew Marsh
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
24
29
58 of 2786
313
David Howells
Unattached
M
1
24
32
61 of 2786
313
Stephen Rutherford
Unattached
M
1
24
34
59 of 2786
313
Lisa Mawer
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
24
36
60 of 2786
313
Tom Boswell
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
1
24
48
64 of 2786
314
Martin Landells
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
24
50
62 of 2786
314
Jennie Ransome
Unattached
F45
1
25
03
63 of 2786
315
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
25
09
65 of 2786
315
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M35
1
25
11
67 of 2786
316
Kiernan O'Neill
Unattached
M35
1
25
13
66 of 2786
316
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
1
25
40
68 of 2786
317
Craig Bowes
Unattached
M
1
25
49
69 of 2786
318
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
25
49
70 of 2786
318
Dusan Svoboda
Abbey Runners
M
1
25
59
72 of 2786
319
Andrea Dennison
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
26
01
71 of 2786
319
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
26
06
73 of 2786
319
Danny Cassidy
Unattached
M
1
26
07
77 of 2786
319
Christopher Mason
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M55
1
26
08
75 of 2786
319
Matthew Allen
Valley Striders
M
1
26
09
78 of 2786
319
Gary Lunn
Unattached
M40
1
26
10
74 of 2786
319
Kenneth Frost
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
26
11
76 of 2786
319
Colin Fletcher
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
26
18
81 of 2786
320
Chris Forbes
Unattached
M35
1
26
20
79 of 2786
320
Darren Moulds
Unattached
M
1
26
20
80 of 2786
320
Luis Seco
Unattached
M35
1
26
29
87 of 2786
320
Justin Phillips
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
26
31
82 of 2786
321
Neil McDremott
Unattached
M40
1
26
32
85 of 2786
321
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
26
33
83 of 2786
321
Tony Lorriman
Unattached
M
1
26
40
84 of 2786
321
James Chapman
Stadium Runners
M
1
26
46
86 of 2786
321
David Taylor
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M
1
26
51
88 of 2786
322
Paul Sadler
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
26
54
117 of 2786
322
Lee Mountain
Abbey Runners
M
1
26
58
94 of 2786
322
Michael Twinem
Unattached
M
1
27
03
92 of 2786
323
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M40
1
27
05
90 of 2786
323
Michael Hurley
Unattached
M35
1
27
07
91 of 2786
323
Nick Barber
Todmorden Harriers
M
1
27
17
93 of 2786
323
Richard Balshaw
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
27
20
95 of 2786
324
Mark Hutcheson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
27
20
96 of 2786
324
Adrian Brown
Unattached
M35
1
27
24
97 of 2786
324
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
1
27
25
98 of 2786
324
Mark Kelly
Unattached
M
1
27
28
107 of 2786
324
David Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
27
30
99 of 2786
324
Ryan Thomas
Unattached
M
1
27
31
123 of 2786
324
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
27
38
100 of 2786
325
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M35
1
27
41
102 of 2786
325
Michael Mattison
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
27
42
108 of 2786
325
Drew Taylor
Valley Striders
M45
1
27
46
101 of 2786
325
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
27
51
104 of 2786
326
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M45
1
27
53
103 of 2786
326
Graham Syers
Alnwick Harriers
M35
1
27
59
105 of 2786
326
Susan Oliver
Unattached
F
1
28
01
106 of 2786
326
Liam Maloney
Unattached
M55
1
28
05
109 of 2786
326
Brian Lazenby
Unattached
M
1
28
09
113 of 2786
327
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
28
18
110 of 2786
327
Daniel Fisher
Valley Striders
M
1
28
19
111 of 2786
327
Dharmesh Mistry
Unattached
M
1
28
22
112 of 2786
327
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M35
1
28
23
115 of 2786
327
David Norfolk
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
28
23
116 of 2786
327
Neil Hamer
Unattached
M35
1
28
25
114 of 2786
328
Paul Wilks
Unattached
M
1
28
32
119 of 2786
328
Clive Bandy
Unattached
M
1
28
33
118 of 2786
328
Josie Hodgetts
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
28
52
120 of 2786
329
Wayne Herbert
Unattached
M35
1
28
52
122 of 2786
329
Helen Barber
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
28
57
121 of 2786
330
Michael Tinker
Unattached
M35
1
29
14
125 of 2786
331
Amanda Crundall
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
29
19
124 of 2786
331
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
29
26
126 of 2786
331
Graham Sarah
Unattached
M
1
29
28
129 of 2786
332
Robert Chambers
Unattached
M40
1
29
29
127 of 2786
332
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M35
1
29
37
128 of 2786
332
Tim Harvey
Unattached
M35
1
29
52
140 of 2786
333
Richard Wilkinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M35
1
29
55
131 of 2786
333
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M45
1
29
57
130 of 2786
333
Roy Barton
Unattached
M40
1
29
57
156 of 2786
333
Naomi Smith
Unattached
F
1
30
00
138 of 2786
333
Tom Fowler
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
30
03
159 of 2786
334
Simon Maskill
Penny Lane Striders
M35
1
30
05
133 of 2786
334
Tim Taylor
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
30
07
132 of 2786
334
Paul Lloyd
North Staffs Road Runners
M40
1
30
07
137 of 2786
334
Iain Mansfield
Abbey Runners
M40
1
30
10
134 of 2786
334
Simon Anderson
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
30
10
135 of 2786
334
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M45
1
30
13
136 of 2786
334
Matt Tupling
Airecentre Pacers
M35
1
30
17
139 of 2786
335
Nicholas Thornton
Unattached
M40
1
30
18
149 of 2786
335
David Cooper
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
1
30
19
142 of 2786
335
Robin Frieze
Unattached
M45
1
30
22
141 of 2786
335
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
30
31
146 of 2786
335
Mario Kokes
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
30
36
145 of 2786
336
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M35
1
30
38
143 of 2786
336
Kevin Gooch
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
30
40
144 of 2786
336
Michael Footie
Unattached
M55
1
30
45
147 of 2786
336
Mark Sander
Unattached
M35
1
30
51
150 of 2786
337
Colin Stark
north norfolk beach runners
M
1
30
59
148 of 2786
337
Mark Vickers
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
30
59
324 of 2786
337
Maurice Calvert
Carnegie Harriers
M50
1
31
06
151 of 2786
338
Andrew Webster
Abbey Runners
M40
1
31
14
152 of 2786
338
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
1
31
15
153 of 2786
338
James Wilson
Wakefield Harriers
M35
1
31
15
154 of 2786
338
Spare Entry
Unattached
M
1
31
18
229 of 2786
338
Rob Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
31
22
155 of 2786
339
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
31
22
164 of 2786
339
Chris Allen
Scarborough Athletic Club
M35
1
31
23
157 of 2786
339
Jonathan Uttley
Valley Striders
M45
1
31
36
158 of 2786
339
Robert Kilner
Unattached
M
1
31
36
160 of 2786
339
Simon Price
Unattached
M
1
31
37
161 of 2786
339
Christopher Ainsley
Unattached
M40
1
31
40
172 of 2786
340
Carl Vincent
Unattached
M40
1
31
42
163 of 2786
340
Matthew Harper
Unattached
M
1
31
42
196 of 2786
340
Mark Richardson
Unattached
M35
1
31
47
165 of 2786
340
Mark Young
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
31
47
166 of 2786
340
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
31
50
162 of 2786
340
Stephen Hainsworth
Unattached
M
1
31
50
204 of 2786
340
Andrew Bedford
Unattached
M
1
32
00
213 of 2786
341
Paul White
Valley Striders
M60
1
32
01
167 of 2786
341
Caroline Turner
Unattached
F
1
32
03
168 of 2786
341
Ken Pickles
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
32
17
171 of 2786
342
Rae Gould
Unattached
M45
1
32
24
169 of 2786
342
Colin Smith
Unattached
M45
1
32
26
170 of 2786
343
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M35
1
32
30
175 of 2786
343
Scott Daly
Unattached
M35
1
32
31
173 of 2786
343
Tom Boddington
Unattached
M35
1
32
31
174 of 2786
343
Rosalind Lee
Serpentine Running Club
F
1
32
37
178 of 2786
343
Spare Entry
Unattached
M
1
32
37
183 of 2786
343
Tony Walker
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
32
37
184 of 2786
343
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
32
40
177 of 2786
343
Tony Hayes
Unattached
M50
1
32
40
181 of 2786
343
Graham Heffernan
Unattached
M50
1
32
40
182 of 2786
343
Alison Bogie
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
32
42
176 of 2786
344
James Markham
Unattached
M
1
32
42
245 of 2786
344
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
32
43
179 of 2786
344
James Page
Unattached
M
1
32
44
180 of 2786
344
Colin Stead
Unattached
M45
1
32
47
186 of 2786
344
Richard Bhola
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
32
51
185 of 2786
344
Nadine Palmer
Unattached
F
1
33
03
189 of 2786
345
Robert Krahmer
Unattached
M35
1
33
04
191 of 2786
345
Nick Haworth
Unattached
M
1
33
04
246 of 2786
345
Philip Dawes
Unattached
M
1
33
08
192 of 2786
345
Jolyon Faria
Unattached
M
1
33
09
309 of 2786
345
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
33
10
187 of 2786
345
Tony Brayshaw
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
33
11
188 of 2786
345
Sean Murphy
Ilkley Harriers
M35
1
33
24
200 of 2786
346
Andy Brown
Unattached
M45
1
33
28
190 of 2786
346
Tom Button
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M35
1
33
28
193 of 2786
346
Kim Crowther
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
33
30
209 of 2786
346
Dan Howgate
Unattached
M
1
33
30
297 of 2786
346
Nick Hodgson
Unattached
M
1
33
37
252 of 2786
347
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
33
44
194 of 2786
347
Barry Cole
Unattached
M
1
33
44
244 of 2786
347
Orlando Ellis
Unattached
M
1
33
49
278 of 2786
348
Johnathon Brownbill
Valley Striders
M40
1
33
50
195 of 2786
348
Jon Mewes
Unattached
M
1
33
50
197 of 2786
348
Terry Minett
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
33
52
199 of 2786
348
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M50
1
34
03
198 of 2786
349
James Watson
Unattached
M
1
34
04
203 of 2786
349
Tessa Dollar
Unattached
F
1
34
11
201 of 2786
349
David Meehan
Unattached
M
1
34
12
202 of 2786
349
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
1
34
22
208 of 2786
350
Kazumi Ozawa
Unattached
M50
1
34
27
207 of 2786
350
Claire Hoyles
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
34
27
299 of 2786
350
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M55
1
34
29
206 of 2786
350
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
34
30
205 of 2786
350
Lea Wilson
Unattached
M
1
34
30
230 of 2786
350
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
1
34
33
210 of 2786
350
Steve Tighe
Valley Striders
M40
1
34
34
211 of 2786
350
Ian Pearson
Unattached
M50
1
34
35
219 of 2786
350
Neil Emmerson
Unattached
M
1
34
36
238 of 2786
351
Robert Olliver
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
1
34
39
217 of 2786
351
Dale Forsdyke
Unattached
M
1
34
39
269 of 2786
351
Michael Hall
Unattached
M40
1
34
41
272 of 2786
351
Neil Holyoake
Unattached
M35
1
34
43
274 of 2786
351
Ed Williamson
Unattached
M
1
34
44
301 of 2786
351
Matthew Cullen
Unattached
M35
1
34
45
235 of 2786
351
Vanessa Mulholland
Altrincham Athletic Club
F
1
34
47
212 of 2786
351
James Haywood
Unattached
M
1
34
49
225 of 2786
351
Neil Jones
Unattached
M
1
34
51
214 of 2786
351
Mark Keogan
Unattached
M40
1
34
51
216 of 2786
351
Carmel Barker
Valley Striders
F45
1
34
52
215 of 2786
352
Phil Thompson
Unattached
M
1
34
55
220 of 2786
352
Graham Curtis
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
34
57
233 of 2786
352
Brian Price
Unattached
M
1
34
58
259 of 2786
352
Mark Jackson
Unattached
M35
1
35
02
222 of 2786
352
Alexandra Gledhill
Unattached
F
1
35
02
268 of 2786
352
Tom O'Donnell
Unattached
M35
1
35
06
236 of 2786
352
Stephen Pollard
Unattached
M50
1
35
07
218 of 2786
352
Andrew Clish
Unattached
M
1
35
08
221 of 2786
353
Andrew Marshall
Unattached
M
1
35
08
226 of 2786
353
Anthony Le-Feuvre
Unattached
M
1
35
09
292 of 2786
353
David Noad
Unattached
M45
1
35
10
224 of 2786
353
Paul Broadley
Unattached
M45
1
35
14
237 of 2786
353
Simon Gough
Unattached
M
1
35
20
338 of 2786
353
Richard Walker
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
35
22
228 of 2786
353
Joy Warman
Unattached
F
1
35
22
248 of 2786
353
Andy Coombs
Unattached
M45
1
35
23
223 of 2786
353
Jonathan Day
Unattached
M
1
35
23
374 of 2786
353
Simon Cain
Unattached
M
1
35
24
231 of 2786
354
Mark Woodhead
Unattached
M40
1
35
25
240 of 2786
354
Tommy McColl
Unattached
M
1
35
25
241 of 2786
354
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
35
29
227 of 2786
354
0
Jonathan Yates
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
35
30
316 of 2786
354
Ben Small
Unattached
M
1
35
31
249 of 2786
354
Martin Redmond
Unattached
M40
1
35
34
251 of 2786
354
Phil Goulding
Unattached
M
1
35
35
284 of 2786
354
Alastair Bateman
Unattached
M45
1
35
37
232 of 2786
354
Miriam Tedder
Mansfield Harriers
F
1
35
38
255 of 2786
354
Roy Methley
Unattached
M
1
35
38
361 of 2786
354
Paul Quinlan
Unattached
M
1
35
42
367 of 2786
355
Arthur Wilson
Wallasey Athletic Club
M45
1
35
45
239 of 2786
355
Laurie Barton Wright
Unattached
F35
1
35
45
254 of 2786
355
Tom Bishop
Unattached
M
1
35
46
234 of 2786
355
Tim Lincoln
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
1
35
49
242 of 2786
355
Alex Firmin
Unattached
F
1
35
50
264 of 2786
355
Danny Jones
Leeds University
M
1
35
50
307 of 2786
355
Raymond Love
Unattached
M35
1
35
51
243 of 2786
355
Alan Lees
Unattached
M40
1
35
52
279 of 2786
355
Jonathan Boote
Unattached
M35
1
35
54
250 of 2786
355
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
35
55
263 of 2786
355
William Amos
Unattached
M35
1
35
56
271 of 2786
356
Sally Smith
Unattached
F
1
36
06
273 of 2786
356
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
36
08
247 of 2786
356
Rick Nottidge
Baildon Runners
M45
1
36
08
256 of 2786
356
Richard Mealing
Unattached
M
1
36
10
285 of 2786
356
Richard Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
36
14
310 of 2786
357
Simon Watts
Unattached
M
1
36
14
359 of 2786
357
Siu wah Kwan
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
36
15
343 of 2786
357
Simon Patching
Unattached
M
1
36
16
262 of 2786
357
Alex Vasis
Unattached
M
1
36
20
261 of 2786
357
James Farrington
Unattached
M
1
36
24
253 of 2786
357
Adam Connelly
Unattached
M
1
36
26
334 of 2786
357
Bernadette Clayton
Valley Striders
F50
1
36
28
257 of 2786
357
Daniel Paterson
Unattached
M
1
36
29
330 of 2786
358
Lewis Balfour
Valley Striders
M
1
36
30
260 of 2786
358
Niki Trevena-Carey
Unattached
F
1
36
30
267 of 2786
358
Davide Diovisalvi
Unattached
M
1
36
30
298 of 2786
358
George Nichol
Unattached
M60
1
36
30
306 of 2786
358
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
36
33
266 of 2786
358
Greg Skerrett
Valley Striders
M
1
36
34
258 of 2786
358
Ian Hammond
Unattached
M
1
36
35
265 of 2786
358
Mark English
Unattached
M
1
36
36
280 of 2786
358
Simon Glover
St Theresas
M
1
36
36
281 of 2786
358
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M35
1
36
39
275 of 2786
358
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M50
1
36
40
293 of 2786
358
Nick Robinson
Unattached
M
1
36
40
351 of 2786
358
Darren Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
36
41
270 of 2786
358
John Guthrie
Unattached
M35
1
36
46
289 of 2786
359
Barry Mcbrearty
Unattached
M
1
36
47
282 of 2786
359
Mark Wilcox
Unattached
M
1
36
47
300 of 2786
359
Niall McHale
Unattached
M35
1
36
47
362 of 2786
359
Martin Gamble
Unattached
M35
1
36
48
288 of 2786
359
James Fewtrell
Unattached
M40
1
36
48
415 of 2786
359
David Brook
Unattached
M40
1
36
49
406 of 2786
359
Gareth Moss
Unattached
M40
1
36
52
314 of 2786
359
Chris Longstaff
Unattached
M35
1
36
53
302 of 2786
359
Mark Burdon
Unattached
M
1
36
55
317 of 2786
359
Joanne Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F35
1
36
56
283 of 2786
359
Rhea Hawkins
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
36
56
296 of 2786
359
Daniel Wilkinson
Unattached
M
1
36
57
287 of 2786
359
David Fisher
Unattached
M35
1
36
57
290 of 2786
359
Ian Cundall
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
36
57
295 of 2786
359
Michael Duffy
Unattached
M45
1
36
58
327 of 2786
359
Clare Stevens
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
36
59
277 of 2786
359
Emer Dudley
Unattached
F45
1
36
59
291 of 2786
359
Jonathan Baxter
Unattached
M
1
36
59
318 of 2786
359
Zaheir Bashir
Unattached
M
1
37
00
276 of 2786
359
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M35
1
37
03
294 of 2786
360
Jim Ogden
Unattached
M35
1
37
03
370 of 2786
360
Paul Cuthbertson
Unattached
M
1
37
04
286 of 2786
360
Steve Kitson
Unattached
M
1
37
04
420 of 2786
360
Adam Dutton
Unattached
M40
1
37
06
357 of 2786
360
Alan Warner
Unattached
M60
1
37
07
303 of 2786
360
Mark Hadfield
Unattached
M40
1
37
07
363 of 2786
360
Graham Parker
Unattached
M45
1
37
09
322 of 2786
360
Nathan Brown
Unattached
M
1
37
14
304 of 2786
360
Paul Tate
Unattached
M45
1
37
20
321 of 2786
361
Paula Clements
Unattached
F35
1
37
22
326 of 2786
361
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
37
23
355 of 2786
361
Paul Stephens
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
37
26
360 of 2786
361
Jonathan Cartwright
Unattached
M35
1
37
27
305 of 2786
361
James Walkington
Unattached
M
1
37
27
311 of 2786
361
Laura Mayo
Unattached
F
1
37
27
385 of 2786
361
Tim Appleyard
Horsforth Harriers
M35
1
37
28
319 of 2786
361
Steve Trout
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
37
30
308 of 2786
361
Dean Smith
Army Athletic Club
M35
1
37
30
312 of 2786
361
Nick Efford
Unattached
M40
1
37
30
313 of 2786
361
Jonathan Moore
Unattached
M
1
37
31
352 of 2786
361
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
37
31
366 of 2786
361
Michael Hanson
Unattached
M35
1
37
34
336 of 2786
362
Cairn Morrison
Unattached
M
1
37
36
323 of 2786
362
Eirik Stangnes
Valley Striders
M35
1
37
39
315 of 2786
362
William Newham
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
37
40
347 of 2786
362
Chris Spriggs
Unattached
M
1
37
41
341 of 2786
362
Richard Page
Unattached
M
1
37
43
320 of 2786
362
Roger Steele
Unattached
M50
1
37
43
328 of 2786
362
Andrew Davidson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
37
48
381 of 2786
362
Paul Plowman
Unattached
M40
1
37
51
329 of 2786
363
Denise Frost
Idle Athletic Club
F50
1
37
55
325 of 2786
363
Alan Jackson
North East Vets
M50
1
37
55
348 of 2786
363
Grenville Wade
Unattached
M50
1
37
56
369 of 2786
363
Bryan Willis
Unattached
M45
1
37
57
345 of 2786
363
Paul Apple
Unattached
M45
1
37
57
390 of 2786
363
Paul Cafferty
Unattached
M
1
37
58
481 of 2786
363
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
37
59
332 of 2786
363
Jared Read
Unattached
M35
1
38
02
470 of 2786
363
Daniel Thornton
Unattached
M35
1
38
02
482 of 2786
363
Martin Coates
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
38
03
349 of 2786
363
David Nutton
Unattached
M40
1
38
05
344 of 2786
363
Garth De Roux
Unattached
M
1
38
05
356 of 2786
363
Roy Bamford
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
38
08
331 of 2786
364
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
38
10
335 of 2786
364
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
38
13
333 of 2786
364
David Esler
Unattached
M40
1
38
17
337 of 2786
364
David Wrighton
Unattached
M35
1
38
17
383 of 2786
364
Peter Restall
Unattached
M40
1
38
19
372 of 2786
364
Chris Martin
Wetherby Runners
M35
1
38
20
389 of 2786
364
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
38
23
340 of 2786
365
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
38
23
342 of 2786
365
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
38
23
346 of 2786
365
Simon O'Connor
Unattached
M
1
38
23
441 of 2786
365
Jim Hopkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
38
25
350 of 2786
365
Xanthe Hannah
Valley Striders
F
1
38
26
339 of 2786
365
Robert Allinson
Unattached
M
1
38
28
438 of 2786
365
Gary Kurczij
Unattached
M
1
38
32
475 of 2786
365
David Lockwood
Unattached
M35
1
38
33
456 of 2786
365
Edward Halliday
Unattached
M35
1
38
34
379 of 2786
365
Andrew Birkinshaw
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
38
35
354 of 2786
365
Duncan Grogan
Unattached
M
1
38
35
504 of 2786
365
Robert Marsden
Unattached
M
1
38
37
398 of 2786
365
Frank Glass
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
1
38
38
353 of 2786
366
Alister Myatt
Unattached
M40
1
38
38
425 of 2786
366
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
38
39
384 of 2786
366
Martin Savage
Unattached
M
1
38
42
364 of 2786
366
Ryan Conroy
Unattached
M
1
38
42
377 of 2786
366
Frank Kitson
Unattached
M45
1
38
44
382 of 2786
366
Jenny Lingrell
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
38
45
358 of 2786
366
Donna Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F35
1
38
48
392 of 2786
366
Jeremy Jackson
Unattached
M40
1
38
49
455 of 2786
366
Sharon Barker
Wharfedale Harriers
F
1
38
51
368 of 2786
366
Phil Bennett
Unattached
M40
1
38
55
397 of 2786
367
Stephen Worrilow
Unattached
M35
1
38
57
376 of 2786
367
Rupert Hilton
Unattached
M
1
38
58
458 of 2786
367
Keith Sexton
Unattached
M35
1
38
58
466 of 2786
367
Richard Fletcher
Unattached
M45
1
39
01
373 of 2786
367
Ian Bradbury
Totley Athletic Club
M50
1
39
02
386 of 2786
367
Alistair Smyth
Unattached
M50
1
39
05
365 of 2786
367
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
39
05
371 of 2786
367
Richard Brogan
Unattached
M35
1
39
05
380 of 2786
367
Leigh Hinchliffe
Unattached
M35
1
39
06
393 of 2786
367
Richard Lee
Unattached
M40
1
39
06
407 of 2786
367
Robert Gatenby
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
39
07
375 of 2786
367
Nicolas Osborne
Unattached
M45
1
39
07
391 of 2786
367
Brian Sherwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
39
11
401 of 2786
368
Karel Bos
Unattached
M
1
39
12
426 of 2786
368
Joseph Maycock
Unattached
M
1
39
13
395 of 2786
368
Christopher Silcock
Unattached
M
1
39
14
378 of 2786
368
Monika Lichtinger
Unattached
F
1
39
14
427 of 2786
368
Michael Tetley
Unattached
M
1
39
15
469 of 2786
368
Murray Wesson
Unattached
M
1
39
23
431 of 2786
368
Andrew Longstaffe
Unattached
M40
1
39
23
478 of 2786
368
David Wadsworth
Unattached
M35
1
39
27
501 of 2786
369
Philip Moore
Rushcliffe Athletic Club
M35
1
39
27
515 of 2786
369
Christopher Jones
Unattached
M35
1
39
27
536 of 2786
369
Matthew Millott
Unattached
M
1
39
28
402 of 2786
369
Troy Faid
Unattached
M
1
39
29
388 of 2786
369
Jason Smith
Unattached
M35
1
39
29
550 of 2786
369
Helen Anthony
Unattached
F
1
39
30
387 of 2786
369
Susannah Wilson
Stainland Lions
F
1
39
30
403 of 2786
369
Anna Hynes
Unattached
F35
1
39
32
410 of 2786
369
Willie Milne
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
39
33
453 of 2786
369
Gurj Dulai
Unattached
M
1
39
33
477 of 2786
369
Neal Haddaway
Unattached
M
1
39
33
527 of 2786
369
Stephen Gilbert
Unattached
M
1
39
34
419 of 2786
369
Francis Wilkinson
Unattached
M
1
39
36
409 of 2786
369
Andrew Hargreaves
Unattached
M
1
39
37
396 of 2786
369
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M35
1
39
39
399 of 2786
369
Paul Gill
Valley Striders
M45
1
39
40
500 of 2786
369
Joe Redhead
Unattached
M
1
39
42
468 of 2786
369
Petor Britton
Unattached
M50
1
39
45
400 of 2786
370
Noel Dwyer
Unattached
M45
1
39
47
394 of 2786
370
James Thomas
Unattached
M
1
39
48
474 of 2786
370
Gerard Schofield
East Cheshire Harriers
M45
1
39
51
404 of 2786
370
Richard Davis
Unattached
M
1
39
54
430 of 2786
370
Samuel Grimwood
Unattached
M
1
39
54
449 of 2786
370
Steven Howard
Unattached
M
1
39
54
473 of 2786
370
Bob Shimmin
Baildon Runners
M50
1
39
57
408 of 2786
370
Nick Pidgeon
Unattached
M
1
39
57
424 of 2786
370
Joseph Thorpe
Unattached
M
1
39
59
454 of 2786
371
David Gallagher
Unattached
M35
1
40
00
529 of 2786
371
Carl Shirley
Unattached
M
1
40
04
405 of 2786
371
Caroline Lee
Unattached
F
1
40
06
480 of 2786
371
Philip Lee
Unattached
M40
1
40
07
479 of 2786
371
Stuart Parkin
Unattached
M40
1
40
08
447 of 2786
371
John King
Unattached
M
1
40
08
509 of 2786
371
Andrew Ratcliff
Unattached
M35
1
40
08
539 of 2786
371
Ian Entwistle
Unattached
M
1
40
10
485 of 2786
371
Sue Crabtree
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
40
13
412 of 2786
371
Neil Reed
Unattached
M40
1
40
14
411 of 2786
371
Dean Fawcett
Unattached
M
1
40
14
582 of 2786
371
Alex Marsaud
Unattached
M
1
40
15
416 of 2786
372
John Gilbert
Unattached
M40
1
40
15
418 of 2786
372
Stephen Eldridge
Unattached
M45
1
40
18
413 of 2786
372
Giles Drinkall
Unattached
M35
1
40
20
476 of 2786
372
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
40
20
516 of 2786
372
Rob Collier
Unattached
M35
1
40
23
451 of 2786
372
Dave Harvey
Unattached
M50
1
40
25
414 of 2786
372
Lee Pearson
Unattached
M45
1
40
26
421 of 2786
372
Ted Smith
Unattached
M40
1
40
26
422 of 2786
372
Luke Shepherd
Unattached
M
1
40
27
508 of 2786
372
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
40
27
553 of 2786
372
Barry Jackson
Unattached
M
1
40
34
428 of 2786
373
Carl McGuire
Unattached
M
1
40
34
443 of 2786
373
Carol Morgan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
40
36
440 of 2786
373
Nic Cuthbertson
Unattached
M45
1
40
36
459 of 2786
373
Paul Henry
Unattached
M45
1
40
36
571 of 2786
373
Adam Kennedy
Unattached
M
1
40
36
590 of 2786
373
Matthew Carnall
Unattached
M
1
40
39
608 of 2786
373
Bupa Patel
Unattached
M35
1
40
42
417 of 2786
373
Alex McCarthy
Unattached
M
1
40
42
437 of 2786
373
Nicholas Barras
Unattached
M
1
40
42
503 of 2786
373
David Barras
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
1
40
44
505 of 2786
373
Ian McIvor
Unattached
M40
1
40
44
591 of 2786
373
Mark Wrangles
Unattached
M
1
40
45
423 of 2786
373
Christopher Haley
Unattached
M
1
40
46
464 of 2786
373
Neil Jones
Unattached
M
1
40
49
433 of 2786
374
Mark Worrall
Unattached
M
1
40
49
493 of 2786
374
Brian O'Rourke
Unattached
M35
1
40
50
489 of 2786
374
Conleth Campbell
Unattached
M40
1
40
54
452 of 2786
374
John Green
Unattached
M
1
40
54
495 of 2786
374
Simon Lister
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M35
1
40
56
432 of 2786
374
Ian Brine
Unattached
M35
1
40
56
446 of 2786
374
Ian Heslop
Unattached
M
1
40
57
434 of 2786
374
Gerard Watson
Sunderland Harriers
M
1
40
59
606 of 2786
374
Richard Edwards
Unattached
M40
1
41
00
429 of 2786
374
Simon Beverley
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
41
00
435 of 2786
374
Adrian McAlinney
Unattached
M35
1
41
03
488 of 2786
374
Raymond Marsden
Unattached
M45
1
41
05
462 of 2786
375
Mike Nuttall
Unattached
M40
1
41
06
512 of 2786
375
Andrew Nimz
Unattached
M
1
41
07
439 of 2786
375
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F50
1
41
08
484 of 2786
375
Nathan Crossley
Unattached
M40
1
41
08
538 of 2786
375
David Cooper
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
1
41
08
627 of 2786
375
Daz Chambers
Unattached
M
1
41
12
499 of 2786
375
Rick White
Unattached
M35
1
41
18
442 of 2786
375
Ian Shipley
Wakefield Harriers
M35
1
41
19
436 of 2786
375
Wynn Sykes
Unattached
F40
1
41
20
444 of 2786
376
John Isaac
Unattached
M
1
41
20
537 of 2786
376
David Edwards
Unattached
M50
1
41
21
445 of 2786
376
Ian Stephnenson
Unattached
M
1
41
21
491 of 2786
376
Andrew Cassidy
Unattached
M40
1
41
21
507 of 2786
376
John O'Connor
Unattached
M
1
41
25
448 of 2786
376
David Howe
Unattached
M
1
41
26
486 of 2786
376
Robert Boulby
Unattached
M45
1
41
27
511 of 2786
376
Chris Lowen
Unattached
M
1
41
27
620 of 2786
376
Adrian Trevelyan
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
41
30
471 of 2786
376
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
41
36
460 of 2786
377
James Mirzai
Unattached
M
1
41
36
548 of 2786
377
Jon Zigmond
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M55
1
41
37
450 of 2786
377
Craig Whiteley
Unattached
M40
1
41
38
498 of 2786
377
Neil Henderson
Unattached
M
1
41
39
490 of 2786
377
Gareth Johnson
Unattached
M
1
41
41
497 of 2786
377
Gregg Cumberland
Unattached
M35
1
41
41
506 of 2786
377
Neil Taylor
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M45
1
41
44
520 of 2786
377
Hugh Thurgood
Unattached
M50
1
41
45
594 of 2786
377
Steve Foots
Unattached
M35
1
41
46
494 of 2786
377
Stephen Rayner
Unattached
M
1
41
48
457 of 2786
377
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M35
1
41
50
465 of 2786
377
Ian McCarron
Unattached
M
1
41
50
575 of 2786
377
Mark Butler
Unattached
M
1
41
51
531 of 2786
377
Liane Warren
Unattached
F35
1
41
52
542 of 2786
378
Becky Hill
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
41
54
467 of 2786
378
Michael Johnson
Unattached
M
1
41
54
546 of 2786
378
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
41
56
461 of 2786
378
Jeremy Burrows
Unattached
M35
1
41
56
513 of 2786
378
Louise Fisher
Unattached
F40
1
41
57
463 of 2786
378
Martin Booth
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
1
41
58
565 of 2786
378
John Richardson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
42
02
526 of 2786
378
Philippe Nirmalendran
Unattached
M
1
42
03
556 of 2786
378
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M45
1
42
04
483 of 2786
378
Richard Joyce
Unattached
M
1
42
04
674 of 2786
378
Beverley Stead
Unattached
F45
1
42
07
472 of 2786
378
Amanda Sterling
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
42
07
549 of 2786
378
Christopher Hoyle
Unattached
M40
1
42
07
616 of 2786
378
Mark Nolan
Woodkirk Striders
M40
1
42
12
517 of 2786
379
Amitsingh Ghattaure
Unattached
M
1
42
12
607 of 2786
379
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M45
1
42
14
522 of 2786
379
Nicholas Harris
Unattached
M35
1
42
14
544 of 2786
379
Chris Peters
Unattached
M
1
42
14
598 of 2786
379
Richard Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
42
15
570 of 2786
379
Craig Darlington
Unattached
M35
1
42
15
601 of 2786
379
Phillip Reay
Haltemprice Road Runners
M35
1
42
20
532 of 2786
379
Dave Watson
Unattached
M
1
42
20
662 of 2786
379
James Pull
Unattached
M
1
42
21
643 of 2786
379
Nicholas Legge
Unattached
M35
1
42
24
552 of 2786
380
Martin Smithurst
Unattached
M40
1
42
24
646 of 2786
380
Paul Thorpe
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
1
42
25
496 of 2786
380
Ove Indergaard
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
42
25
525 of 2786
380
David Williams
Unattached
M
1
42
25
535 of 2786
380
Richard Arkle
Unattached
M
1
42
27
551 of 2786
380
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
42
28
492 of 2786
380
Sydney Lawton
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
42
31
487 of 2786
380
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
1
42
31
573 of 2786
380
Stephanie Haughton
Unattached
F
1
42
32
518 of 2786
380
David Stainthorpe
North Shields Poly AC
M35
1
42
32
636 of 2786
380
Roy Huggins
Unattached
M45
1
42
33
642 of 2786
380
Jonathan Darley
Unattached
M
1
42
36
514 of 2786
380
Steven Wilcox
City of Hull AC
M35
1
42
36
676 of 2786
380
Joe Hanney
Unattached
M35
1
42
37
600 of 2786
380
James Swallow
Unattached
M
1
42
37
609 of 2786
380
James Hutchinson
Unattached
M
1
42
38
524 of 2786
380
Mark Zurell
Unattached
M35
1
42
39
617 of 2786
380
William Bolton
Unattached
M
1
42
40
580 of 2786
380
Jeremy Webster
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
1
42
42
563 of 2786
381
Ian Stephen
Northern Vets
M55
1
42
43
502 of 2786
381
Jon Goode
Unattached
M
1
42
43
564 of 2786
381
Daniel Hooley
Unattached
M
1
42
43
640 of 2786
381
Catherine Howard
Unattached
F
1
42
44
533 of 2786
381
Ben Morris
Unattached
M
1
42
44
595 of 2786
381
David Hamer
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
42
45
519 of 2786
381
Jeffrey Westerman
Unattached
M55
1
42
45
528 of 2786
381
Alistair Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
42
49
510 of 2786
381
Ray Carter
Unattached
M45
1
42
50
602 of 2786
381
Gareth Morgan
Unattached
M
1
42
53
702 of 2786
381
Mark Perry
Unattached
M
1
42
56
523 of 2786
381
Thomas Palmer
Unattached
M
1
42
56
576 of 2786
381
Stuart Reardon
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
42
59
521 of 2786
382
Nick Prindle
Unattached
M40
1
43
03
585 of 2786
382
Paul Waddle
Unattached
M35
1
43
05
543 of 2786
382
Antony Easton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
43
06
577 of 2786
382
Clare Morris
Unattached
F
1
43
07
720 of 2786
382
Rajesh Kohli
Unattached
M
1
43
08
656 of 2786
382
Oliver Ball
Unattached
M
1
43
10
554 of 2786
382
Graeme Kilvington
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
43
13
560 of 2786
383
Mike Dixon
Unattached
M45
1
43
15
612 of 2786
383
Robert MacKinnon
Unattached
M35
1
43
16
583 of 2786
383
Stephen Jones
Uttoxeter Road Runners
M35
1
43
16
635 of 2786
383
Jonathan Smith
Unattached
M
1
43
17
669 of 2786
383
William Bradley
Unattached
M
1
43
19
597 of 2786
383
Mark Tetley
Unattached
M45
1
43
19
671 of 2786
383
John Wriglesworth
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
43
22
530 of 2786
383
Susan Sunderland
Valley Striders
F45
1
43
22
534 of 2786
383
Christopher Pitts
Unattached
M45
1
43
22
547 of 2786
383
Nolan Tucker
Unattached
M
1
43
22
691 of 2786
383
Emily Lawrence
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
43
22
728 of 2786
383
Alex Cornish
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
1
43
23
615 of 2786
383
Robert McNichol
Unattached
M45
1
43
24
545 of 2786
383
Jonathan Thompson
Unattached
M
1
43
24
611 of 2786
383
Geoff Clarke
Unattached
M
1
43
26
562 of 2786
383
James Moores
Unattached
M
1
43
26
572 of 2786
383
Amanda Bloor
Unattached
F40
1
43
26
629 of 2786
383
Paul Ayre
Unattached
M40
1
43
27
540 of 2786
383
Michael Richardson
Unattached
M
1
43
27
657 of 2786
383
Kev Mullen
Unattached
M40
1
43
28
541 of 2786
383
Emma Hinkles
Unattached
F
1
43
28
637 of 2786
383
Jim Meta
Unattached
M50
1
43
31
634 of 2786
384
Paul Veevers
Unattached
M
1
43
34
614 of 2786
384
Gary Barton
Unattached
M45
1
43
35
579 of 2786
384
Caroline Taylor
Unattached
F55
1
43
35
589 of 2786
384
Thomas Dobson
Unattached
M
1
43
35
684 of 2786
384
Craig Gazey
Unattached
M
1
43
41
559 of 2786
384
Jayne Harrison
Unattached
F
1
43
41
610 of 2786
384
John Brierley
Unattached
M
1
43
42
561 of 2786
384
Martyn Stearn
Unattached
M55
1
43
43
557 of 2786
384
Ryan Millmore
Unattached
M
1
43
43
622 of 2786
384
David Dixon
Unattached
M45
1
43
46
639 of 2786
385
Martin Robson
Unattached
M40
1
43
47
584 of 2786
385
James Taylor
Unattached
M
1
43
48
680 of 2786
385
David Craine
Unattached
M35
1
43
48
717 of 2786
385
Andrew Wright
Yaxley Runners
M50
1
43
49
555 of 2786
385
Nick O'Sullivan
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
1
43
52
558 of 2786
385
Chris Loveridge
Unattached
M45
1
43
52
596 of 2786
385
Philip Grace
Unattached
M35
1
43
52
624 of 2786
385
Marie Lester
Unattached
F
1
43
52
663 of 2786
385
Bryn MacHin
Manchester Harriers
M
1
43
53
677 of 2786
385
Jose Monreal
Unattached
M35
1
43
54
567 of 2786
385
Jim Porter
Unattached
M40
1
43
55
613 of 2786
385
John Clarke
Unattached
M45
1
43
56
731 of 2786
385
Paul Dunnigan
Unattached
M
1
44
00
604 of 2786
385
John Pritchard
Unattached
M
1
44
02
733 of 2786
386
Claire Fielding
Spenborough & District AC
F35
1
44
03
569 of 2786
386
Michael Murphy
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
44
07
566 of 2786
386
Michael Balmforth
Unattached
M50
1
44
07
732 of 2786
386
Fawcett Gary
Unattached
M40
1
44
07
781 of 2786
386
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F45
1
44
08
652 of 2786
386
Graham Callaly
Unattached
M55
1
44
09
574 of 2786
386
Adrian Lees
Unattached
M
1
44
09
586 of 2786
386
John Willmoth
Unattached
M
1
44
13
619 of 2786
386
Daniel Butler
Unattached
M
1
44
14
668 of 2786
386
Jeremy Cluttons
Unattached
M35
1
44
15
605 of 2786
386
Dave Taylor
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
44
16
568 of 2786
386
Paul Gidlow
Unattached
M
1
44
16
599 of 2786
386
Paul Bunton
Valley Striders
M40
1
44
16
621 of 2786
386
James Bloor
Unattached
M35
1
44
17
673 of 2786
386
Joanne Fraser
Unattached
F
1
44
19
689 of 2786
387
Dan Griffiths
Unattached
M
1
44
19
701 of 2786
387
Mark Chadwick
Unattached
M
1
44
19
713 of 2786
387
Matthew Chadwick
Unattached
M
1
44
19
714 of 2786
387
Tim Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
44
20
592 of 2786
387
Debbie Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F
1
44
20
688 of 2786
387
Bob Walker
Unattached
M35
1
44
21
675 of 2786
387
Celia Knight
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
44
21
694 of 2786
387
Kim New
Swindon Harriers
F40
1
44
23
626 of 2786
387
Mark Price
Unattached
M40
1
44
25
785 of 2786
387
Gareth West
Unattached
M
1
44
27
587 of 2786
387
Jeremy Wright
Unattached
M40
1
44
30
578 of 2786
387
Paul Robertson
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
44
30
738 of 2786
387
Kawai Chan
Unattached
M
1
44
31
588 of 2786
387
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M50
1
44
31
653 of 2786
387
David Handy
Unattached
M35
1
44
31
709 of 2786
387
Graham Lake
Unattached
M
1
44
31
795 of 2786
387
Terence Thompson
Unattached
M50
1
44
34
650 of 2786
388
Dean Marshall
Unattached
M40
1
44
34
651 of 2786
388
Dave Flanagan
Unattached
M35
1
44
34
670 of 2786
388
Michael Chaplin
Unattached
M45
1
44
35
703 of 2786
388
Clare Hinkley
Unattached
F
1
44
35
718 of 2786
388
Rob Tuffin
Unattached
M
1
44
35
776 of 2786
388
Hilary Mitchell
Unattached
F
1
44
38
628 of 2786
388
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M55
1
44
39
581 of 2786
388
Vikki King
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
1
44
39
644 of 2786
388
Mick Ward
Unattached
M
1
44
39
667 of 2786
388
Tony Brown
Unattached
M40
1
44
41
749 of 2786
388
Richard Adcock
Valley Striders
M35
1
44
45
593 of 2786
388
Andrew Haines
Unattached
M
1
44
45
660 of 2786
388
Matthew Pendergast
Unattached
M
1
44
45
761 of 2786
388
Graham McNeill
Unattached
M35
1
44
45
762 of 2786
388
Pamela Tranter
Unattached
F
1
44
46
808 of 2786
388
Ian Place
Valley Striders
M55
1
44
48
787 of 2786
388
Robert Bullock
Unattached
M
1
44
49
625 of 2786
388
Thomas Jones
Redcar Running Club
M
1
44
50
760 of 2786
389
Paul Hasty
Unattached
M
1
44
51
603 of 2786
389
Paul Owens
Unattached
M40
1
44
51
716 of 2786
389
David Scott
Unattached
M
1
44
53
685 of 2786
389
Peter McGouran
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
44
54
618 of 2786
389
Jonathan Harrison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
44
56
638 of 2786
389
Craig McGregor
Unattached
M
1
44
56
770 of 2786
389
Sudhakar George
Unattached
M
1
44
56
819 of 2786
389
Susannah Flexer
Unattached
F
1
44
58
658 of 2786
389
Peter Marshall
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
45
00
647 of 2786
389
Kishore Sharma
Unattached
M45
1
45
00
863 of 2786
389
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
45
01
678 of 2786
389
Mark Scott
Unattached
M35
1
45
01
725 of 2786
389
Tim Stringer
Unattached
M
1
45
03
695 of 2786
389
Peter Bedwell
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
45
04
632 of 2786
389
Dominic Brown
Unattached
M35
1
45
04
641 of 2786
389
Anthony Fisher
Unattached
M40
1
45
05
834 of 2786
389
Tom Worboys
Unattached
M
1
45
06
971 of 2786
390
Jamil Malik
Unattached
M35
1
45
07
810 of 2786
390
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
1
45
08
805 of 2786
390
Christopher Wilson
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
45
09
697 of 2786
390
Lorenzo Clark
Unattached
M40
1
45
10
623 of 2786
390
Sarah Dent
Unattached
F
1
45
10
665 of 2786
390
Chris Booth
Unattached
M
1
45
10
851 of 2786
390
Richard Wilkie
Unattached
M
1
45
12
726 of 2786
390
Andrew Snellgrove
Unattached
M35
1
45
13
773 of 2786
390
Howard Plaut
Unattached
M50
1
45
14
633 of 2786
390
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
1
45
14
734 of 2786
390
James Leighton
Unattached
M
1
45
14
813 of 2786
390
Simon Peck
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
45
18
750 of 2786
390
Andrew Davies
Unattached
M
1
45
20
856 of 2786
390
Guy Wilson
Unattached
M
1
45
21
630 of 2786
390
Tim Allcock
Unattached
M35
1
45
22
631 of 2786
391
Heather Pipe
Unattached
F
1
45
22
664 of 2786
391
Yusdff Ghaznavi
Unattached
M35
1
45
23
823 of 2786
391
Robert Bradby
Unattached
M
1
45
23
865 of 2786
391
Matthew Race
Unattached
M
1
45
24
867 of 2786
391
James Perry
Unattached
M
1
45
24
873 of 2786
391
Carole Hyde
Unattached
F
1
45
25
739 of 2786
391
Glenn Tabor
Unattached
M50
1
45
26
649 of 2786
391
John Holden
Unattached
M40
1
45
26
705 of 2786
391
Martyn Clarke
Unattached
M50
1
45
26
812 of 2786
391
Ejaz Hussain
Unattached
M40
1
45
28
683 of 2786
391
John Hills
Great Yarmouth Road Runners
M60
1
45
29
645 of 2786
391
Jonathan Grafton
Unattached
M
1
45
31
723 of 2786
391
Michael Brennan
Unattached
M40
1
45
32
735 of 2786
391
James McCann
Unattached
M
1
45
33
704 of 2786
391
Philip Brown
Unattached
M
1
45
33
791 of 2786
391
Todd Latham
Unattached
M
1
45
37
659 of 2786
391
Samantha Raven
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
45
37
710 of 2786
391
James Toomes
Unattached
M
1
45
40
807 of 2786
392
Nigel Batty
Unattached
M40
1
45
43
648 of 2786
392
Simon Howorth
Unattached
M
1
45
44
828 of 2786
392
Carron Watkins
Unattached
F45
1
45
46
655 of 2786
392
Jacob Ackroyd
Unattached
M
1
45
47
744 of 2786
392
Bartley Foulkes
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
45
49
682 of 2786
392
Jonathan Graham
Unattached
M35
1
45
50
661 of 2786
392
Robert Hainsworth
Unattached
M
1
45
51
892 of 2786
392
John Gunning
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M45
1
45
52
686 of 2786
392
Michael Walwyn
Unattached
M40
1
45
54
814 of 2786
392
Sarah Lunan
Unattached
F
1
45
58
727 of 2786
393
Elizabeth Graham
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
45
59
681 of 2786
393
Jamie Brambles
Unattached
M
1
45
59
779 of 2786
393
Rick Banks
Unattached
M
1
45
59
784 of 2786
393
Peter Hamilton
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
45
59
890 of 2786
393
Tony Frow
Unattached
M35
1
46
00
654 of 2786
393
Jonathan Smith
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
1
46
00
700 of 2786
393
Tom Lindley
Unattached
M35
1
46
01
687 of 2786
393
Moore Helen
Unattached
F
1
46
01
699 of 2786
393
Neil Maxwell
Unattached
M
1
46
01
719 of 2786
393
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M55
1
46
03
690 of 2786
393
Joanna Garside
Unattached
F
1
46
03
729 of 2786
393
Dawn Mellor
Unattached
F
1
46
03
771 of 2786
393
Sarah Syers
Alnwick Harriers
F35
1
46
05
666 of 2786
393
Richard Hellewell
Unattached
M
1
46
06
696 of 2786
393
Katherine Dacre
Unattached
F
1
46
06
745 of 2786
393
Paul Mcgreevy
St Theresas
M
1
46
07
672 of 2786
393
David Comery
Unattached
M40
1
46
08
753 of 2786
393
Pardaad Chamsaz
Unattached
M
1
46
09
751 of 2786
393
Sarah Cottle
Unattached
F
1
46
12
692 of 2786
394
Paul McHale
Unattached
M40
1
46
14
757 of 2786
394
Christopher Rushworth
Unattached
M45
1
46
14
870 of 2786
394
Andre Smiddy
West Yorkshire Police AC
M45
1
46
15
756 of 2786
394
Tom Fane
Unattached
M
1
46
17
698 of 2786
394
David Sellars
Unattached
M35
1
46
17
752 of 2786
394
Gerard Slade
Unattached
M
1
46
18
679 of 2786
394
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
46
20
759 of 2786
394
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M50
1
46
21
693 of 2786
394
Craig Ward
Unattached
M
1
46
21
871 of 2786
394
Christophe Gordon
Unattached
M
1
46
22
737 of 2786
394
Dunstan Gibson
Unattached
M35
1
46
22
835 of 2786
394
Philip Ramskill
Unattached
M45
1
46
22
877 of 2786
394
Mark Richardson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
46
23
708 of 2786
394
Lucy James
Unattached
F
1
46
23
826 of 2786
394
Richard Duffy
Unattached
M
1
46
25
864 of 2786
394
Philip Worsley
Baildon Runners
M55
1
46
26
706 of 2786
394
Kingsley Lambert
Unattached
M45
1
46
27
724 of 2786
395
Paul Campbell
Unattached
M45
1
46
27
883 of 2786
395
Graham Creeth
Unattached
M
1
46
28
874 of 2786
395
Malcome Abbott
Unattached
M60
1
46
34
707 of 2786
395
Gavin Burgess
Unattached
M40
1
46
34
755 of 2786
395
Martin Reed
Unattached
M
1
46
36
836 of 2786
395
Daniel Gillott
Unattached
M
1
46
36
841 of 2786
395
Mark Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
46
38
748 of 2786
395
Richard Griffiths
Unattached
M35
1
46
39
722 of 2786
395
Alan Weir
Unattached
M50
1
46
40
790 of 2786
395
Mary Legg
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
46
45
872 of 2786
396
Jane Butler
Unattached
F45
1
46
45
899 of 2786
396
Alex Jones
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
46
46
829 of 2786
396
Gareth Cook
Unattached
M
1
46
46
904 of 2786
396
Andrew Templeman
Unattached
M40
1
46
47
712 of 2786
396
Michelle Ward
Unattached
F
1
46
47
825 of 2786
396
Alex Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M35
1
46
51
847 of 2786
396
Mark Abbott
Unattached
M
1
46
52
736 of 2786
396
Tracy McParland
Swindon Harriers
F45
1
46
54
765 of 2786
396
Andrew Nunns
Unattached
F
1
46
54
911 of 2786
396
Jamie Young
Unattached
M
1
46
56
775 of 2786
396
Alex Clifford
Unattached
M
1
46
56
827 of 2786
396
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M50
1
46
57
831 of 2786
396
Patrick Grace
Unattached
M35
1
46
58
901 of 2786
396
Giles Tallott
Unattached
M35
1
46
59
721 of 2786
397
Indea Heppel
Unattached
F
1
46
59
754 of 2786
397
Gary Pollard
Unattached
M35
1
46
59
767 of 2786
397
Adam Sutcliffe
Unattached
M35
1
46
59
816 of 2786
397
Robert Cundill
Unattached
M
1
47
00
875 of 2786
397
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
47
01
832 of 2786
397
Chris Bethell
Unattached
M
1
47
03
715 of 2786
397
Vida Williams
Unattached
F
1
47
04
763 of 2786
397
Sharon Woodruff
Unattached
F
1
47
04
766 of 2786
397
Victor Hutchins
Serpentine Running Club
M50
1
47
05
711 of 2786
397
Phillip McNamara
Unattached
M35
1
47
06
894 of 2786
397
Martin Gaskin
Unattached
M45
1
47
08
743 of 2786
397
Barry White
Unattached
M35
1
47
10
859 of 2786
397
Kevin Munro
Unattached
M45
1
47
11
764 of 2786
397
David Hudson
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
47
12
953 of 2786
397
Mark Brady
Unattached
M35
1
47
13
876 of 2786
397
Dianne Morley
Unattached
F45
1
47
14
772 of 2786
397
Dominic Egan
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
47
15
747 of 2786
397
Christopher Rhodes
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
47
16
782 of 2786
398
Ralph Haughton
Unattached
M50
1
47
16
783 of 2786
398
Phil Burt
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
47
18
768 of 2786
398
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
47
19
730 of 2786
398
Steven Kennedy
Unattached
M
1
47
20
740 of 2786
398
Mark Skinner
Unattached
M45
1
47
22
839 of 2786
398
Rob Carlisle
Unattached
M35
1
47
23
789 of 2786
398
Pamela Goldthorpe
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
47
23
802 of 2786
398
Clive Greenwood
Unattached
M
1
47
23
848 of 2786
398
Jeff Beaumont
Unattached
M55
1
47
24
746 of 2786
398
Philip Carroll
Unattached
M35
1
47
25
742 of 2786
398
Nick Fielden
Unattached
M
1
47
25
797 of 2786
398
Iain Currie
Unattached
M40
1
47
26
741 of 2786
398
Michael Gomersal
Unattached
M40
1
47
26
780 of 2786
398
James Foster
Unattached
M
1
47
26
884 of 2786
398
Sally Barker
Unattached
F35
1
47
28
857 of 2786
398
Richard Allan
Unattached
M
1
47
29
788 of 2786
398
Damian Holmes
Unattached
M
1
47
29
931 of 2786
398
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
47
31
862 of 2786
398
Sheila King
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
47
31
886 of 2786
398
Steph Longfellow
Crossgates Harriers
M55
1
47
33
758 of 2786
399
Simon Smith
Trainstation Runners
M40
1
47
33
801 of 2786
399
Ben Turner
Unattached
M35
1
47
33
815 of 2786
399
Simon Simms
Unattached
M40
1
47
33
941 of 2786
399
Barbara MacPherson
Ripon Runners
F35
1
47
35
928 of 2786
399
Martin Wickham
Forest Frolickers
M45
1
47
37
786 of 2786
399
Gavin Casey
Unattached
M
1
47
37
792 of 2786
399
Harvey Pennel
Unattached
M35
1
47
37
811 of 2786
399
Justin Balfour
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
47
37
840 of 2786
399
Michael Houlding
Unattached
M35
1
47
38
793 of 2786
399
Andy Broekhuizen
Unattached
M40
1
47
39
843 of 2786
399
Anthony Pugh
Unattached
M
1
47
40
798 of 2786
399
Trevor Smith
Unattached
M50
1
47
42
806 of 2786
399
Andrew Kennedy
Unattached
M45
1
47
42
817 of 2786
399
Carl Turner
Unattached
M
1
47
42
881 of 2786
399
Ralph Steele
Unattached
M40
1
47
44
777 of 2786
399
Larry Greenwood
Accrington Road Runners
M55
1
47
45
769 of 2786
399
Maarten Hoogenkamp
Unattached
M
1
47
45
799 of 2786
399
James Lawlor
Baildon Runners
M
1
47
46
910 of 2786
399
Andy Mockler
Unattached
M35
1
47
47
820 of 2786
399
Mahmood Ghaznavi
Unattached
M35
1
47
47
934 of 2786
399
Jonathan Rushworth
Unattached
M
1
47
49
917 of 2786
400
Miguel Blanco
Unattached
M
1
47
52
778 of 2786
400
Tony George
Unattached
M40
1
47
53
852 of 2786
400
Philip Clegg
Unattached
M50
1
47
54
822 of 2786
400
Michael Turner
Unattached
M45
1
47
54
887 of 2786
400
Phil McGeever
Unattached
M45
1
47
54
903 of 2786
400
Paul Dollan
Unattached
M
1
47
54
920 of 2786
400
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
1
47
56
774 of 2786
400
Sam Sproston
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
47
57
858 of 2786
400
Glyn Barker
Unattached
M
1
47
58
854 of 2786
400
Stephen Smith
London Fire Brigade
M40
1
48
01
804 of 2786
400
Robert Wills
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
48
02
800 of 2786
400
Peter Smart
Unattached
M55
1
48
02
889 of 2786
400
Elizabeth Dawes
Unattached
F
1
48
04
803 of 2786
401
Stuart Jackson
Unattached
M
1
48
04
935 of 2786
401
Samantha Ellis
Unattached
F
1
48
04
988 of 2786
401
Dawn Gray
Unattached
F35
1
48
05
821 of 2786
401
John Simpson
Wetherby Runners
M55
1
48
06
952 of 2786
401
David Bastow
Hartshead Running Club
M35
1
48
07
1005 of 2786
401
Paul Ashutosh
Unattached
M
1
48
09
861 of 2786
401
Tracy Henderson
Unattached
F
1
48
09
942 of 2786
401
Ankush Dhariwal
Unattached
M
1
48
14
916 of 2786
401
Rachel Thomas
Unattached
F
1
48
15
794 of 2786
401
Andrew Ferguson
Unattached
M
1
48
16
1025 of 2786
401
Benjamin Goodall
Unattached
M
1
48
17
824 of 2786
401
Gail Harrison
Unattached
F
1
48
17
1004 of 2786
401
Richard Dillon
Unattached
M
1
48
17
1006 of 2786
401
Greg Harris
Unattached
M45
1
48
18
796 of 2786
401
Gary Williams
Unattached
M
1
48
18
809 of 2786
401
Sarah Cahill
Unattached
F
1
48
18
868 of 2786
401
Charitu Stonier
Unattached
F40
1
48
18
925 of 2786
401
Stephen Bactnall
Unattached
M40
1
48
18
970 of 2786
401
David Woolley
Unattached
M45
1
48
21
964 of 2786
402
Sarah Aldridge
Unattached
F
1
48
25
837 of 2786
402
Bev Lambert
Unattached
F40
1
48
26
838 of 2786
402
Neil Briggs
Unattached
M40
1
48
27
850 of 2786
402
Steven Brian
Unattached
M40
1
48
30
869 of 2786
402
Joseph Pinder
Unattached
M35
1
48
30
880 of 2786
402
Desiree Normington
Unattached
F35
1
48
32
842 of 2786
402
John Campbell
Unattached
M55
1
48
32
981 of 2786
402
Stephen Ward
Unattached
M35
1
48
33
818 of 2786
402
William Arnold
Unattached
M
1
48
33
909 of 2786
402
Lisa Johnstone
Unattached
F
1
48
33
922 of 2786
402
Simon Rudsdale
Unattached
M
1
48
35
845 of 2786
402
Catherine O'Learysteele
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
48
37
844 of 2786
403
Simon Winder
Unattached
M40
1
48
37
932 of 2786
403
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M55
1
48
39
879 of 2786
403
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
48
41
833 of 2786
403
Jonathon Mullooly
Unattached
M
1
48
41
950 of 2786
403
Geoffrey Heaney
Unattached
M35
1
48
41
982 of 2786
403
Paul Paynter
Unattached
M40
1
48
43
974 of 2786
403
Martin Farrington
Unattached
M40
1
48
45
893 of 2786
403
Ian Williamson
Unattached
M60
1
48
45
943 of 2786
403
Lee Harding
Unattached
M35
1
48
46
996 of 2786
403
Megan Owen
Unattached
F
1
48
47
830 of 2786
403
Lisa Fieldhouse
Unattached
F
1
48
47
860 of 2786
403
Dean Kelsey
Unattached
M
1
48
49
897 of 2786
403
Christopher Fernyhough
Unattached
M
1
48
49
1043 of 2786
403
Nick Nurden
Unattached
M40
1
48
52
849 of 2786
403
Tom Archer
Unattached
M
1
48
53
930 of 2786
404
Nick Bateson
Unattached
M
1
48
55
1042 of 2786
404
Tom Lavin
Unattached
M50
1
48
57
927 of 2786
404
Mark Darley
Unattached
M40
1
48
57
946 of 2786
404
Paul Gibson
Unattached
M40
1
48
59
907 of 2786
404
Claire Deane
Manchester Triathlon Club
F35
1
49
00
972 of 2786
404
Helen Townend
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
1
49
01
855 of 2786
404
Steven Scott
Unattached
M
1
49
02
846 of 2786
404
Stephen Dixon
Valley Striders
M55
1
49
02
853 of 2786
404
David Bye
Unattached
M
1
49
05
895 of 2786
404
John Snowden
Unattached
M40
1
49
09
898 of 2786
405
Elizabeth Somers
Unattached
F45
1
49
09
926 of 2786
405
Craig Hopwood
Unattached
M35
1
49
11
1079 of 2786
405
Ian Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
49
14
888 of 2786
405
Tom Broadley
Unattached
M
1
49
15
866 of 2786
405
Sarah Gunn
Abbey Runners
F
1
49
16
908 of 2786
405
Paul Myers
Unattached
M
1
49
19
994 of 2786
405
Shaun Sykes
Unattached
M35
1
49
20
1034 of 2786
405
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
49
21
959 of 2786
405
Kirsten Foster
Unattached
F35
1
49
22
918 of 2786
405
Paul Betts
Unattached
M35
1
49
22
979 of 2786
405
Mike Jolly
Unattached
M40
1
49
23
921 of 2786
405
David Donkin
Unattached
M45
1
49
23
980 of 2786
405
Adrian Howden
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
49
26
882 of 2786
406
Edward Whittle
Unattached
M
1
49
28
885 of 2786
406
Paul Slobodian
Unattached
M45
1
49
32
912 of 2786
406
Daniel Bisby
Unattached
M
1
49
32
992 of 2786
406
Martin Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
49
34
878 of 2786
406
David Normington
Unattached
M35
1
49
34
891 of 2786
406
Alex Rusden
Unattached
M40
1
49
34
1008 of 2786
406
Jonathan Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
49
36
940 of 2786
406
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
49
39
963 of 2786
406
Robin Hough
Unattached
M
1
49
39
1095 of 2786
406
Helen Aldersley
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
49
40
1013 of 2786
406
Simon Robson
Unattached
M55
1
49
41
923 of 2786
407
Oliver Turner
Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club
M
1
49
41
954 of 2786
407
David Nicholls
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
49
43
1089 of 2786
407
Peter Woodhead
Kippax Harriers
M50
1
49
44
902 of 2786
407
Susan Lucas
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
F55
1
49
44
938 of 2786
407
Ashley Miners
Unattached
M
1
49
44
1046 of 2786
407
Peter Blackledge
Accrington Road Runners
M55
1
49
48
900 of 2786
407
Neil Bramley
Unattached
M45
1
49
48
937 of 2786
407
Graham McGowan
Unattached
M55
1
49
48
1101 of 2786
407
Haf Dennis
Unattached
F
1
49
50
957 of 2786
407
Darren Lennon
Unattached
M
1
49
51
896 of 2786
407
Annakay Smethurst
Unattached
F
1
49
51
919 of 2786
407
Mark Fletcher
Unattached
M
1
49
51
1090 of 2786
407
Kevin Green
Unattached
M45
1
49
52
906 of 2786
407
Lucy Partridge
Abbey Runners
F
1
49
53
936 of 2786
407
Roy Dobson
Unattached
M60
1
49
53
945 of 2786
407
Lee Thompson
Unattached
M
1
49
54
997 of 2786
407
Dan Blades
Unattached
M35
1
49
55
924 of 2786
407
Carol Clarke
Unattached
F
1
49
56
987 of 2786
407
Stephen Clarke
Unattached
M
1
49
57
951 of 2786
408
Andrea Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
50
00
905 of 2786
408
Tom Wallis
Unattached
M
1
50
00
985 of 2786
408
David Newton
Unattached
M
1
50
01
913 of 2786
408
Nicola Bettis
Unattached
F
1
50
01
978 of 2786
408
David Young
Unattached
M
1
50
04
1001 of 2786
408
John Hunt
Unattached
M40
1
50
06
933 of 2786
408
Karl Rudkin
Unattached
M
1
50
06
1053 of 2786
408
Jeremy Price
Unattached
M35
1
50
08
977 of 2786
408
Poppy Lister
Unattached
F
1
50
13
1125 of 2786
409
Mark Lachance
Unattached
M
1
50
14
915 of 2786
409
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M40
1
50
14
1000 of 2786
409
John Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
50
15
1026 of 2786
409
Steve Swain
Unattached
M45
1
50
16
990 of 2786
409
Andrew Ramsden
Unattached
M40
1
50
17
1016 of 2786
409
Andrew Matthews
Unattached
M40
1
50
17
1040 of 2786
409
David Frayre
Unattached
M
1
50
17
1111 of 2786
409
Clive Robinson
Unattached
M60
1
50
19
914 of 2786
409
Micheal Hodgeson
Unattached
M45
1
50
19
939 of 2786
409
Robert Urquhart
Unattached
M50
1
50
20
947 of 2786
409
Clare Wayper
Unattached
F40
1
50
22
1024 of 2786
409
Ryan Thompson
Unattached
M
1
50
23
929 of 2786
409
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
50
25
1014 of 2786
409
Peter Eccles
Unattached
M
1
50
27
1032 of 2786
409
Maurice Dudley
Unattached
M45
1
50
28
944 of 2786
409
John Tate
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
50
28
1092 of 2786
409
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
3
|
Next
>>
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=819&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024