Results
Results for
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
on the 24th Feb 2002
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Rob Holladay
Morpeth Harriers
M
52
04
1 of 654
Ian Malone
Ackworth Road Runners
M
52
07
2 of 654
Stuart Carmichael
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
52
32
3 of 654
Mick Hawkins
Bingley Harriers
M40
53
11
4 of 654
Chris Booth
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
53
26
5 of 654
Alan Stimpson
New Marske Harriers
M
54
44
6 of 654
Eddie Irving
Ilkley Harriers
M45
54
50
7 of 654
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
54
51
8 of 654
Mike Mavromihales
Holmfirth Harriers
M
55
16
9 of 654
Paul Kelly
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
55
22
10 of 654
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M40
55
49
11 of 654
Ian Anderson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
55
57
12 of 654
David Wilson
Northern Vets
M50
56
00
13 of 654
David Chippett
Knavesmire Harriers
M
56
06
14 of 654
Paul Young
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
56
16
15 of 654
Martin Grainger
Darlington Harriers
M
56
50
16 of 654
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M
56
57
17 of 654
Nick Marsh
Louth Athletic Club
M
57
12
18 of 654
Robert Simpson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
57
13
19 of 654
Richard Gay
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
57
18
20 of 654
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M45
57
43
21 of 654
Paul Stockburn
Harrogate Harriers
M40
57
44
22 of 654
Steven Leverton
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
57
46
23 of 654
Jim Abel
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
57
53
24 of 654
Shaun Marsden
Hallamshire Harriers
M
57
58
25 of 654
Malcolm Packer
Louth Athletic Club
M40
58
00
26 of 654
Jo Kelsey
Hull Achillies
F
58
03
27 of 654
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M
58
05
28 of 654
Mark Oglesby
Beverley Athletic Club
M
58
05
29 of 654
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M45
58
06
30 of 654
Alan Barnes
Goole Viking Striders
M
58
12
31 of 654
David Craggs
New Marske Harriers
M45
58
19
32 of 654
Billy Kerr
Ilkley Harriers
M45
58
32
33 of 654
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
58
41
34 of 654
Richard Johnson
Ripon Runners
M
58
41
35 of 654
Phil Grimes
Halifax Harriers
M45
58
48
36 of 654
Paul Kelly
Darlington Harriers
M40
58
50
37 of 654
Michael Siddall
Pocklington Runners
M40
58
55
38 of 654
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
59
06
39 of 654
Colin Hawxby
York Acorn Running Club
M
59
09
40 of 654
Wayne Bramley
Quakers Running Club
M40
59
11
41 of 654
Kevin Lenihan
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
59
15
42 of 654
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M40
59
20
43 of 654
Mark Turrell
Harrogate Harriers
M
59
21
44 of 654
Chaanan Patton
Hallamshire Harriers
F
59
23
45 of 654
Andy Raynes
Hallamshire Harriers
M
59
29
46 of 654
Kevin Beattie
Stockport Harriers
M
59
31
47 of 654
Simon Atkinson
Unattached
M
59
33
48 of 654
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M45
59
37
49 of 654
Andrew Booth
Knavesmire Harriers
M
59
39
50 of 654
Stuart Buchan
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
59
45
51 of 654
Neil Haggas
Kippax Harriers
M
59
49
52 of 654
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M45
59
59
53 of 654
John Ewart
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
00
02
54 of 654
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
00
02
55 of 654
John Plumridge
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
00
18
56 of 654
Les Haynes
Bingley Harriers
M55
1
00
19
57 of 654
Roy Flesher
Valley Striders
M45
1
00
19
58 of 654
Donald Weigel
Askern & District Running Club
M45
1
00
43
59 of 654
Glen Johnson
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
00
45
60 of 654
Walter Busuttil
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
00
47
61 of 654
Steve Milson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
1
01
00
62 of 654
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
01
18
63 of 654
Michael Frostick
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M55
1
01
20
64 of 654
Ian Wallace
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
01
22
65 of 654
Malcolm Ingram
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
01
28
66 of 654
Colin Langley
City of Hull AC
M
1
01
36
67 of 654
Gerry Bell
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
01
37
68 of 654
Mike McGrath
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
01
38
69 of 654
Julian Newell
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
01
40
70 of 654
Peter Chapman
Ripon Runners
M40
1
01
48
71 of 654
Howard Roberts
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
02
00
72 of 654
Graham Stevens
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
02
05
73 of 654
Dave Allemby
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
02
07
74 of 654
Martin Midgley
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
02
15
75 of 654
Kevin Lincoln
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
02
16
76 of 654
Martin Lawn
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
02
18
77 of 654
Andrew Dowson
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
02
22
78 of 654
Julian Lusardi
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
02
22
79 of 654
Aaron Walton
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
02
30
80 of 654
Michael Cordall
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
02
33
81 of 654
John Wagstaff
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
02
34
82 of 654
Roy Steele
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
02
37
83 of 654
Alan Bexon
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
02
42
84 of 654
Andrea Dennison
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
02
47
85 of 654
Graham Park
Quakers Running Club
M
1
02
49
86 of 654
Graham Bell
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
M45
1
02
55
87 of 654
Jim Bell
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
1
02
56
88 of 654
Leslie Hudson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
02
57
89 of 654
Brian Shepherd
St Theresas
M45
1
02
59
90 of 654
Liz Proctor
Bolton Harriers
F
1
02
59
91 of 654
Alison Raw
Darlington Harriers
F35
1
03
01
92 of 654
Mike Walker
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
M55
1
03
01
93 of 654
Russell Thomas
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
03
13
94 of 654
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
03
20
95 of 654
Christopher Knipe
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
03
20
96 of 654
Drew Taylor
Valley Striders
M40
1
03
27
97 of 654
Mark Pritchard
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
03
36
98 of 654
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
03
36
99 of 654
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
03
36
100 of 654
Dawn Richardson
Quakers Running Club
F
1
03
39
101 of 654
Stephen Elgey
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M40
1
03
43
102 of 654
Monique Hollinshead
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
03
44
103 of 654
Paul Clark
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
03
45
104 of 654
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
03
56
105 of 654
Martin Regan
Hull University AC
M
1
04
02
106 of 654
Beverley Wilson
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
1
04
06
107 of 654
John Booth
White Rose Triathletes
M50
1
04
15
108 of 654
David Jones
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
04
23
109 of 654
Mike Hawtree
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
04
25
110 of 654
Paul Sanderson
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
04
25
111 of 654
Paul Tennant
St Theresas
M40
1
04
25
112 of 654
Susan Garrod
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
04
29
113 of 654
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
04
30
114 of 654
Patrick Stanford
Unattached
M40
1
04
31
115 of 654
Kevin Leonard
Pickering Running Club
M40
1
04
33
116 of 654
David Owen
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
1
04
34
117 of 654
Trevor Davies
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
04
37
118 of 654
Steven Keogh
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
04
40
119 of 654
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
04
43
120 of 654
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
04
44
121 of 654
Dawn Gibbs
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
04
46
122 of 654
Michael Bravin
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
04
48
123 of 654
Kevin McManus
City of Hull AC
M45
1
04
50
124 of 654
Alan Diclemente
Unattached
M40
1
04
54
125 of 654
Richard Pentin
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
04
56
126 of 654
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
04
57
127 of 654
Jeanette Wilson
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
05
04
128 of 654
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
05
06
129 of 654
Richard Ginn
White Rose Triathletes
M
1
05
08
130 of 654
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M55
1
05
14
131 of 654
Mick Shakespeare
Unattached
M
1
05
21
132 of 654
Damian Woodhouse
Unattached
M45
1
05
22
133 of 654
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F35
1
05
26
134 of 654
Steve Arnold
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
05
27
135 of 654
David Jelley
Ripon Runners
M45
1
05
42
136 of 654
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
05
45
137 of 654
Amanda Beaumont
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
06
03
138 of 654
David Smithers
Unattached
M
1
06
04
139 of 654
Nigel Rigg
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
06
06
140 of 654
Stephen Symons
Stockport Harriers
M
1
06
10
141 of 654
Donald Johnson
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
06
20
142 of 654
Nicholas Wilson
Unattached
M
1
06
23
143 of 654
Pete Gallaway
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
06
25
144 of 654
Christian Atkin
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
06
31
145 of 654
Derrick Noble
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
1
06
36
146 of 654
Neil Holdsworth
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
06
38
147 of 654
David Giblin
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
06
40
148 of 654
Chris Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
06
40
149 of 654
Jacqueline France
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
06
46
150 of 654
Stephen Ganguly
Road Runners Club
M40
1
06
48
151 of 654
Erika Nutter
Ripon Runners
F
1
06
52
152 of 654
Tom Room
Unattached
M
1
06
55
153 of 654
June Barley
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
06
59
154 of 654
Martin Thompson
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
06
59
155 of 654
Mark Haymes
Unattached
M40
1
07
12
156 of 654
Stephen Richardson
Wiggington Athletic Club
M40
1
07
14
157 of 654
Glen Hartley
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
07
16
158 of 654
Anthony Payne
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
07
21
159 of 654
Philip Wilde
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
07
22
160 of 654
Simon Greene
Reebok Running Club
M45
1
07
24
161 of 654
Andy Forsith
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
07
33
162 of 654
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
07
34
163 of 654
Shane Page
City of Hull AC
M
1
07
36
164 of 654
Geoffrey Griffin
East Hull Harriers
M65
1
07
37
165 of 654
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
07
39
166 of 654
Alastair McCann
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
07
44
167 of 654
Mark Melbourne
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
1
07
49
168 of 654
Colin Utterson
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
07
50
169 of 654
Philip Trueman
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
07
53
170 of 654
John Ketley
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
07
55
171 of 654
Paul Fowler
Selby Striders
M40
1
07
56
172 of 654
Lesley Robertson
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
07
56
173 of 654
Karen Bexon
Goole Viking Striders
F35
1
07
58
174 of 654
Linda Harris
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
08
01
175 of 654
Richard Shortridge
Unattached
M
1
08
03
176 of 654
Douglas Scott
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
08
07
177 of 654
Brent Morfoot
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M40
1
08
15
178 of 654
James McGhee
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
08
20
179 of 654
Kevin Langan
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
08
23
180 of 654
Amanda Clarke
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
08
29
181 of 654
Martin Alderson
North East Vets
M40
1
08
33
182 of 654
Paul Trower
Unattached
M
1
08
34
183 of 654
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
08
35
184 of 654
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
08
43
185 of 654
Joanne Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
08
46
186 of 654
Nick Briggs
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
08
51
187 of 654
Kevin Copeland
Unattached
M
1
08
54
188 of 654
Mark Stafford
Unattached
M
1
08
56
189 of 654
Peter Rolinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
08
56
190 of 654
Vernon Chapman
Unattached
M
1
09
01
191 of 654
Ray Raper
Ripon Runners
M45
1
09
02
192 of 654
Robyn Oldham
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
09
03
193 of 654
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
09
05
194 of 654
Paul Wiles
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M40
1
09
14
195 of 654
Jim Davies
Road Runners Club
M45
1
09
18
196 of 654
Adrian Wilford
Pickering Running Club
M45
1
09
22
197 of 654
Chris Dervey
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M40
1
09
24
198 of 654
Clifford Gale
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
09
29
199 of 654
Michael Denner
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
09
33
200 of 654
Christi McCarthy
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
09
38
201 of 654
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
09
43
202 of 654
Robert Chapman
Wiggington Athletic Club
M45
1
09
45
203 of 654
Tony Sharpe
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
09
52
204 of 654
Philip Coverdale
Unattached
M45
1
09
55
205 of 654
Graham Harrison
Pickering Running Club
M
1
09
56
206 of 654
Colin Harland
Pickering Running Club
M
1
09
59
207 of 654
Tony Bell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
1
09
59
208 of 654
John Waggitt
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
09
59
209 of 654
David Seed
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
10
03
210 of 654
Kevin Kilkenny
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
1
10
06
211 of 654
Beverley Hodgson
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
10
07
212 of 654
Brian Dobson
South Hambleton Running Club
M40
1
10
09
213 of 654
Michael Balmforth
Unattached
M40
1
10
10
214 of 654
Colin Watson
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
10
13
215 of 654
Martin Harvey
Bell & Harp Hornets
M50
1
10
14
216 of 654
Beth Massey
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
10
15
217 of 654
Carl Ward
Hull Achillies
M
1
10
19
218 of 654
Kristian Groom
Unattached
M
1
10
20
219 of 654
Karen Richardson
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
10
24
220 of 654
Darren Beaumont
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
10
30
221 of 654
Wes Hodgens
Unattached
M
1
10
30
222 of 654
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M45
1
10
31
223 of 654
Nick Taylor
Pickering Running Club
M
1
10
32
224 of 654
Michael Hildyard
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
10
33
225 of 654
Edward Stubbs
Wiggington Athletic Club
M50
1
10
40
226 of 654
Elli Brickwood
Unattached
F
1
10
41
227 of 654
Peter Lambert
Valley Striders
M65
1
10
54
228 of 654
Robert Badger
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
10
55
229 of 654
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
1
10
58
230 of 654
Stephen Ramsden
Sunderland Strollers
M50
1
10
58
231 of 654
Phil Watson
Sunderland Strollers
M40
1
10
59
232 of 654
Lesley Jackson
Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club
F35
1
11
01
233 of 654
David Thomson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
11
05
234 of 654
Martin Walkerdine
Bell & Harp Hornets
M40
1
11
15
235 of 654
Robert Pritchard
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
11
20
236 of 654
Michael Bissell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
11
22
237 of 654
Geoffrey Ingleby
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
11
24
238 of 654
Richard Thompson
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
11
30
239 of 654
Veronica MacKley
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
11
32
240 of 654
Steve MacKley
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
11
32
241 of 654
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
11
37
242 of 654
Debby Farrington
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
11
38
243 of 654
Martyn Finn
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
11
39
244 of 654
David Rayner
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
11
40
245 of 654
George Russell
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
11
41
246 of 654
Stuart Edwards
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
11
43
247 of 654
David Hainsworth
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
11
44
248 of 654
Lindsay Heasman
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
11
45
249 of 654
Gerry Orchard
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
11
52
250 of 654
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
11
57
251 of 654
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
12
03
252 of 654
Brian Beisly
Selby Striders
M45
1
12
07
253 of 654
Denise Johnson
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
12
11
254 of 654
Martyn Gregson
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
12
12
255 of 654
Robert Lockwood
Road Runners Club
M65
1
12
19
256 of 654
Gavin Speer
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
12
20
257 of 654
Dawn Hartley
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
12
21
258 of 654
James Wilson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
12
23
259 of 654
Martin Savage
Unattached
M
1
12
23
260 of 654
Michael Horsfall
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
12
23
261 of 654
Stephen Gerrard
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
12
25
262 of 654
Raymond Sharkey
Unattached
M
1
12
28
263 of 654
Ralph Defty
Pickering Running Club
M40
1
12
30
264 of 654
Robert Addyman
Unattached
M
1
12
30
265 of 654
Wayne Wilde
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
12
31
266 of 654
Ian Wilcock
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
12
37
267 of 654
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
12
40
268 of 654
Ken Dart
Wiggington Athletic Club
M50
1
12
46
269 of 654
Jonathan Box
Unattached
M
1
12
56
270 of 654
Kevin Hunter
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
12
58
271 of 654
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
13
04
272 of 654
Robert MacKinnon
Unattached
M
1
13
05
273 of 654
Jeanette Thomas
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
13
07
274 of 654
Peter Alston
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
13
10
275 of 654
Paul Crossley
Unattached
M45
1
13
13
276 of 654
Steven Richmond
Unattached
M40
1
13
14
277 of 654
Cath Wadforth
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
13
23
278 of 654
Patsy Fenelon
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
13
29
279 of 654
Jay Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
13
31
280 of 654
Frank Webster
Road Runners Club
M45
1
13
32
281 of 654
John Hunter
St Theresas
M50
1
13
34
282 of 654
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
13
36
283 of 654
Paul Brittain
Unattached
M
1
13
36
284 of 654
Paul Holmes
Pocklington Runners
M
1
13
42
285 of 654
Peter Nichol
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
13
43
286 of 654
Sally Fraser
Unattached
F
1
13
45
287 of 654
Graham Smith
Unattached
M40
1
13
46
288 of 654
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
13
48
289 of 654
Kevin Norman
Unattached
M40
1
13
48
290 of 654
Keith Brocklesby
Unattached
M
1
13
51
291 of 654
Sam Hannah
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
13
52
292 of 654
Julie Simpson
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
13
52
293 of 654
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
13
54
294 of 654
Yvonne Skelton
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
13
57
295 of 654
Jeremy Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
14
03
296 of 654
Raymond Smith
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
14
07
297 of 654
Richard Gott
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
14
08
298 of 654
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
14
09
299 of 654
Heather Mcintosh
York Acorn Running Club
F35
1
14
09
300 of 654
Adele Morris
Rotherham Harriers
F35
1
14
11
301 of 654
Neil Shotter
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
14
17
302 of 654
Richard Best
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
14
18
303 of 654
Joachim Box
Unattached
M
1
14
19
304 of 654
Caroline Davies
Quakers Running Club
F
1
14
19
305 of 654
John Leggett
Eastern Vets Athletic Club
M55
1
14
35
306 of 654
Scott Mason
York Postal Harriers
M
1
14
38
307 of 654
Robert Waters
Unattached
M
1
14
42
308 of 654
Stephen Gardener
Unattached
M40
1
14
43
309 of 654
Kevin Marley
Unattached
M
1
14
45
310 of 654
Gareth Davies
Loughborough University
M
1
14
45
311 of 654
Diane Crave
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
14
48
312 of 654
Stuart Hines
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
14
49
313 of 654
Angela Went
Swaledale Road Runners
F
1
14
59
314 of 654
Julie Dewberry
Hull Springhead Harriers
F35
1
15
02
315 of 654
Dan Chalkley
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
15
05
316 of 654
Jim Foley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
15
09
317 of 654
Colin Scollay
New Marske Harriers
M
1
15
10
318 of 654
Brian Woods
York Postal Harriers
M50
1
15
11
319 of 654
Jane Ward
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
15
12
320 of 654
Daniel Burke
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
15
16
321 of 654
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
15
16
322 of 654
Andrew Matherson
Ripon Runners
M45
1
15
16
323 of 654
Michael Kershaw
Unattached
M40
1
15
17
324 of 654
Steve Hampshire
Pickering Running Club
M
1
15
24
325 of 654
Dave Barker
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
15
24
326 of 654
Chris Duffey
White City Road Running Club
M
1
15
26
327 of 654
Patricia Boden
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
15
27
328 of 654
Julia Day
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
15
28
329 of 654
Brian Brown
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
15
36
330 of 654
Richard Sowerby
City of Hull AC
M45
1
15
40
331 of 654
John Johnson
St Theresas
M70
1
15
43
332 of 654
John Paddick
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
15
49
333 of 654
Judith Nicholson
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
15
50
334 of 654
Stephen Mead
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
15
51
335 of 654
Paul Richardson
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
16
06
336 of 654
Tim Clarke
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
16
08
337 of 654
Philip Duck
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
16
08
338 of 654
Stuart Andrew
Unattached
M45
1
16
12
339 of 654
Noel Cookson
Unattached
M
1
16
12
340 of 654
Eric Morley
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
16
12
341 of 654
Paul Tuffnell
North East Vets
M45
1
16
21
342 of 654
Graham Richardson
Durham City Harriers
M50
1
16
22
343 of 654
Paul martin Bainbridge
Stainland Lions
M50
1
16
29
344 of 654
Neil Allcard
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
16
31
345 of 654
Jamie Withers
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
16
34
346 of 654
John Kackson
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
16
35
347 of 654
Peter Savage
Kilcoole Athletic Club
M45
1
16
38
348 of 654
Geoffrey Anderson
Kippax Harriers
M60
1
16
49
349 of 654
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
16
51
350 of 654
Chris Defty
Pickering Running Club
F40
1
16
54
351 of 654
John Walshaw
Redcar Running Club
M55
1
17
01
352 of 654
Steve Ford
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
17
02
353 of 654
David Parks
Unattached
M55
1
17
02
354 of 654
Adrian Taylor
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
17
05
355 of 654
Paul Body
Unattached
M
1
17
05
356 of 654
Kathleen Robertshaw
Otley Athletic Club
F55
1
17
07
357 of 654
Stephen Gray
Unattached
M40
1
17
07
358 of 654
Philip Harvey
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
17
07
359 of 654
Jonathon Loosemore
Dragons Running Club
M
1
17
08
360 of 654
Lynn Duffty
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
17
08
361 of 654
Deborah Dunkerley
Hull Springhead Harriers
F40
1
17
14
362 of 654
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
17
16
363 of 654
Dave Bee
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
17
22
364 of 654
Tim Betteridge
Unattached
M
1
17
27
365 of 654
Roy Barley
Kippax Harriers
M55
1
17
29
366 of 654
Stephen McGee
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
M
1
17
34
367 of 654
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M65
1
17
35
368 of 654
Nicole Benedict
Unattached
F35
1
17
35
369 of 654
Peter Holden
Bell & Harp Hornets
M50
1
17
37
370 of 654
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
17
40
371 of 654
David Bancrof
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
17
46
372 of 654
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M50
1
17
48
373 of 654
John Rutherford
Unattached
M40
1
17
49
374 of 654
Geoff Smith
Unattached
M40
1
17
49
375 of 654
David Noble
Baildon Runners
M50
1
17
50
376 of 654
Dale Cater
Unattached
M
1
18
01
377 of 654
Joanne Simpson
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
18
01
378 of 654
Tom Howcroft
South Hambleton Running Club
M50
1
18
08
379 of 654
Kevin Gardiner
Unattached
M
1
18
09
380 of 654
Kerrie Wood
Stockport Harriers
F
1
18
10
381 of 654
Chris Maltby
St Theresas
M45
1
18
11
382 of 654
Julie Bushell
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
18
14
383 of 654
Simon Hesmondhalgh
Unattached
M
1
18
19
384 of 654
Mark Thorp
Unattached
M
1
18
29
385 of 654
Gary Mitchell
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
18
30
386 of 654
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M55
1
18
31
387 of 654
Stephen Robson
Unattached
M45
1
18
36
388 of 654
Sharon Cousen
Halifax Harriers
F
1
18
37
389 of 654
Martin Gladwell
Road Runners Club
M55
1
18
39
390 of 654
Roger Nicholls
South Hambleton Running Club
M55
1
18
40
391 of 654
Jack Curley
Ripon Runners
M40
1
18
48
392 of 654
Brian Latto
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
18
49
393 of 654
Kevin Smith
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
18
49
394 of 654
Carol Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F45
1
18
54
395 of 654
David Dixon
White City Road Running Club
M
1
18
57
396 of 654
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
18
57
397 of 654
Catherine Jessop
Unattached
F
1
18
59
398 of 654
Robert Pickard
Hornsea Harriers
M50
1
19
01
399 of 654
Adrian Pike
Unattached
M
1
19
09
400 of 654
David Williams
Unattached
M
1
19
10
401 of 654
Joanna Davies
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
19
11
402 of 654
Patrick Woods
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
19
14
403 of 654
Jeff Moulder
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
19
16
404 of 654
Peter Barker
Unattached
M45
1
19
22
405 of 654
Jonathan Cansdale
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
19
25
406 of 654
David Pashby
Unattached
M
1
19
26
407 of 654
Chris Donkin
Unattached
M
1
19
28
408 of 654
Glenn Robinson
St Theresas
M
1
19
31
409 of 654
Alison Mortimer
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
19
32
410 of 654
Heather Swarbrick
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
19
34
411 of 654
Kevin Dobson
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
19
36
412 of 654
Martin Sellers
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
19
37
413 of 654
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
19
39
414 of 654
Sydney Youngson
Pickering Running Club
M60
1
19
43
415 of 654
Graeme Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
19
44
416 of 654
Tina Hodgson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
19
46
417 of 654
Douglas Kane
Wiggington Athletic Club
M45
1
19
47
418 of 654
Ruth Harold
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
19
47
419 of 654
Tim Shields
Unattached
M
1
19
51
420 of 654
John Davidson
Road Runners Club
M45
1
20
12
421 of 654
Philip Ounsley
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
20
13
422 of 654
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M40
1
20
16
423 of 654
Rebecca Witty
Unattached
F
1
20
18
424 of 654
John Clapham
Unattached
M45
1
20
20
425 of 654
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
1
20
20
426 of 654
James Ilett
Unattached
M
1
20
22
427 of 654
Kevin Kendall
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
20
24
428 of 654
Brian Dodds
Unattached
M
1
20
26
429 of 654
Patricia Hawkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
20
28
430 of 654
Carmel Parker
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
20
29
431 of 654
Ashleigh Simons
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
20
30
432 of 654
Barry Cooper
Unattached
M50
1
20
32
433 of 654
John Curry
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
20
33
434 of 654
Alison Lloyd
Unattached
F
1
20
35
435 of 654
David Berry
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
20
38
436 of 654
Linda Clampett
Louth Athletic Club
F45
1
20
41
437 of 654
Charles Weatherill
Unattached
M45
1
20
42
438 of 654
Jason Mitchell
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
20
54
439 of 654
Anthony Rouse
Nestle Rowntree Athletic Club
M50
1
20
57
440 of 654
Malcolm Hills
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
20
58
441 of 654
Zoe Scott
Unattached
F
1
21
01
442 of 654
Janet Carter
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
21
08
443 of 654
Lorraine Allamby
New Marske Harriers
F50
1
21
09
444 of 654
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
21
20
445 of 654
Heather Robson
Pickering Running Club
F
1
21
20
446 of 654
Wendy Spreadbury
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
21
24
447 of 654
Pauline Blackwell
St Theresas
F45
1
21
27
448 of 654
Peter Summers
South Hambleton Running Club
M50
1
21
27
449 of 654
Marilyn Greenwood
Stainland Lions
F50
1
21
34
450 of 654
Joseph Harker
Durham City Harriers
M60
1
21
34
451 of 654
Andy Todd
Unattached
M
1
21
35
452 of 654
Sue Pascoe
New Marske Harriers
F
1
21
35
453 of 654
Leslie Grainger
Unattached
M45
1
21
35
454 of 654
Mark Taylor
Police Athletic Club
M
1
21
38
455 of 654
Julie Harrison
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
21
40
456 of 654
Ivor Roberts
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
21
43
457 of 654
Martin Hogarth
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
21
48
458 of 654
Edward Kinsella
Unattached
M40
1
21
50
459 of 654
Carole Seddon
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
21
51
460 of 654
Adrian Mellor
Unattached
M45
1
21
58
461 of 654
John Lodge
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
21
59
462 of 654
Paul Shepherd
Unattached
M
1
22
03
463 of 654
Julie-ann Jones
Unattached
F35
1
22
04
464 of 654
Julian Harrison
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
22
10
465 of 654
David Brewster
Unattached
M40
1
22
11
466 of 654
Les Mitchell
Chapel Allerton Runners
M60
1
22
16
467 of 654
Joseph Dixon
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
22
18
468 of 654
Lynn Robinson
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
22
19
469 of 654
Carole Howard
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
22
30
470 of 654
Terry Greene
Pickering Running Club
M
1
22
36
471 of 654
Susan Owen
Ambleside Athletic Club
F40
1
22
42
472 of 654
Samantha Kee
Unattached
F35
1
22
46
473 of 654
Linda Vandepeear
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
22
51
474 of 654
Lynsey O'neil
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
22
54
475 of 654
Theresa Duckett
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
23
07
476 of 654
Matthew Hollett
Unattached
M
1
23
14
477 of 654
Doreen Bath
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
23
15
478 of 654
Andrew McKinley
Saltaire Striders
M
1
23
39
479 of 654
Andrew Grainger
Unattached
M
1
23
41
480 of 654
Melanie Gray
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
1
23
44
481 of 654
David Parker
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
23
44
482 of 654
Maureen Kirby
Hull Springhead Harriers
F60
1
23
49
483 of 654
Kate Warner
Unattached
F
1
23
56
484 of 654
Dominic Coupes
Unattached
M
1
23
57
485 of 654
Richard Daykin
Unattached
M
1
24
00
486 of 654
Jim Harran
Selby Striders
M50
1
24
02
487 of 654
Allan Hunter
Unattached
M65
1
24
09
488 of 654
Glen Cranfield
Unattached
M
1
24
12
489 of 654
Sarah Shemwell
Unattached
F
1
24
15
490 of 654
Janice Hudson
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
24
21
491 of 654
Andrew Dickson
Unattached
M
1
24
26
492 of 654
John Breckon
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M50
1
24
27
493 of 654
Pauline Brown
Halifax Lady Runners
F45
1
24
30
494 of 654
Tony Davies
Unattached
M50
1
24
30
495 of 654
Lynda Jones
Unattached
F40
1
24
32
496 of 654
Rhonnda Porritt
Unattached
F
1
24
36
497 of 654
James Palmer
Unattached
M
1
24
45
498 of 654
Angus Scott
Unattached
M
1
24
46
499 of 654
Ian Gouge
Realrunner dot com
M40
1
24
47
500 of 654
Stuart McShane
Unattached
M50
1
24
52
501 of 654
Philippa James
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
24
52
502 of 654
Vicky Kerr
Elvet Striders
F40
1
24
53
503 of 654
Steve Harrison
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
24
59
504 of 654
Craig Derry
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
25
01
505 of 654
Chris Baker
Unattached
M45
1
25
02
506 of 654
Graham Whitworth
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
25
04
507 of 654
Lucy Crowther
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
25
11
508 of 654
Elizabeth Binnington
Goole Viking Striders
F35
1
25
20
509 of 654
David Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
25
28
510 of 654
Frank Deacon
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
25
29
511 of 654
Brian Collier
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
25
39
512 of 654
Steve Barker
Unattached
M
1
25
42
513 of 654
Richard Medford
Unattached
M40
1
25
43
514 of 654
David Parker
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M
1
25
45
515 of 654
Paul Kennedy
Unattached
M
1
25
50
516 of 654
Stephen Hara
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
25
52
517 of 654
Andrew Wright
Yaxley Runners
M
1
25
56
518 of 654
Johnathan Hewis
Unattached
M
1
25
56
519 of 654
Andrew Bentley
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
25
58
520 of 654
Isabel Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
F60
1
25
59
521 of 654
Grete Buck
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F55
1
26
05
522 of 654
Julie Giblin
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
26
05
523 of 654
Paul Dudley
Unattached
M45
1
26
06
524 of 654
Richard Scarth
Unattached
M45
1
26
09
525 of 654
Susan Siddall
Halifax Lady Runners
F35
1
26
09
526 of 654
Helen MacRae
New Marske Harriers
F
1
26
13
527 of 654
Gareth Owen
Unattached
M
1
26
13
528 of 654
Paul Owen
Unattached
M40
1
26
13
529 of 654
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F55
1
26
14
530 of 654
Stuart Anderson
Wakefield Harriers
M60
1
26
14
531 of 654
Cathy Moores
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
26
27
532 of 654
John Hilton
Abbey Runners
M50
1
26
30
533 of 654
Ian Ellam
Unattached
M40
1
26
39
534 of 654
Alison Gargett
Unattached
F
1
26
40
535 of 654
Reuben Gilderdale
Unattached
M40
1
26
40
536 of 654
Mark Smales
Unattached
M
1
26
40
537 of 654
Carole Rimmington
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
26
59
538 of 654
Winifred Lawn
York Acorn Running Club
F55
1
27
04
539 of 654
Wendy Woods
York Postal Harriers
F50
1
27
22
540 of 654
Henry Chapman
Unattached
M
1
27
22
541 of 654
Ed Schofield
Unattached
M
1
27
24
542 of 654
Ann Johnson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
27
27
543 of 654
Stephen Shaw
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
27
27
544 of 654
Allison Best
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
27
27
545 of 654
Martin Hewitt
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
27
29
546 of 654
Andrea Simpson
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
27
33
547 of 654
Benjamin Gearey
Unattached
M
1
27
42
548 of 654
Sandy Clark
Goole Viking Striders
F35
1
27
44
549 of 654
Karen Mitchell
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
27
44
550 of 654
Elizabeth Snow
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
27
49
551 of 654
Sean McEvoy
Unattached
M
1
27
54
552 of 654
Lynn Donohue
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
27
54
553 of 654
Joan Heron
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
28
08
554 of 654
Dorothy Wagstaff
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
28
14
555 of 654
James Ayrton
Unattached
M
1
28
51
556 of 654
Malcolm Exley
Unattached
M40
1
29
07
557 of 654
Carol Butterill
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
29
12
558 of 654
Jill Hall
Elvet Striders
F40
1
29
22
559 of 654
Julie Hills
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
29
26
560 of 654
Denise Harvey
Bell & Harp Hornets
F40
1
29
30
561 of 654
Ken Thompson
Unattached
M70
1
29
33
562 of 654
Iain Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
29
47
563 of 654
John Dale
Selby Striders
M60
1
29
47
564 of 654
Graham Harper
Unattached
M45
1
29
52
565 of 654
Emma Pyrah
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
29
57
566 of 654
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F60
1
29
59
567 of 654
Chris Faulkner
Unattached
M
1
30
05
568 of 654
Julie Ingleby
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
30
10
569 of 654
Michael Cross
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
30
16
570 of 654
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
30
26
571 of 654
Lesley Kane
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
30
38
572 of 654
Tracey Holden
Pocklington Runners
F
1
30
40
573 of 654
Barbara Sayer
Halifax Lady Runners
F55
1
30
42
574 of 654
Candy Gable
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
30
45
575 of 654
Susan Gamblen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
1
31
23
576 of 654
Kate Birkenhead
Unattached
F40
1
31
53
577 of 654
Frank Birkenhead
Unattached
M65
1
31
53
578 of 654
Robert Thomson
Unattached
M65
1
32
08
579 of 654
Tom Harrison
Unattached
M45
1
32
20
580 of 654
Jonathon Proud
Unattached
M50
1
32
27
581 of 654
Karen Haymes
Unattached
F35
1
32
37
582 of 654
Susan Hall
Stainland Lions
F50
1
32
49
583 of 654
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
32
55
584 of 654
Ann Collier
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
33
16
585 of 654
Elliott Blackburn
Gateshead Harriers
M65
1
33
21
586 of 654
Nina Morris
Telford Harriers
F
1
33
22
587 of 654
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F
1
33
27
588 of 654
Barbara Stephens
Unattached
F
1
33
41
589 of 654
Susan Hunt
White City Road Running Club
F35
1
33
43
590 of 654
Alison Lloyd
Unattached
F40
1
33
46
591 of 654
Alison Hunter
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
33
47
592 of 654
Richard Hunter
Kippax Harriers
M
1
33
47
593 of 654
Gillian Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
33
57
594 of 654
Robert Bainbridge
Mounts Bay Harriers
M50
1
34
10
595 of 654
David Roberts
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
34
10
596 of 654
Robert Metcalfe
Unattached
M50
1
34
14
597 of 654
Christine Oliver
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
34
27
598 of 654
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F55
1
35
12
599 of 654
Elizabeth Covey-Crum
Unattached
F
1
35
19
600 of 654
Duncan Sivell
Unattached
M
1
35
21
601 of 654
Amy Williams
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
35
21
602 of 654
June Clarke
Unattached
F55
1
35
31
603 of 654
Tracey Farrow
Unattached
F
1
35
40
604 of 654
David Farrow
Unattached
M
1
35
40
605 of 654
Sheila Latto
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
35
45
606 of 654
Kenneth Brown
Bell & Harp Hornets
M65
1
36
01
607 of 654
Jean Snelling
Knavesmire Harriers
F65
1
36
17
608 of 654
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
36
34
609 of 654
Les Taylor
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
36
37
610 of 654
Kevin Robinson
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
36
37
611 of 654
Michele Nettleton
Unattached
F40
1
36
40
612 of 654
Margaret Perry
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
36
56
613 of 654
Rosalie Norbury
Halifax Lady Runners
F40
1
37
35
614 of 654
Julie Longworth
Halifax Lady Runners
F35
1
37
35
615 of 654
Diane Ford
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
37
48
616 of 654
Diane Sexton
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
1
38
42
617 of 654
Martyn Fisher
Hull University AC
M50
1
38
42
618 of 654
Margaret Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
1
38
57
619 of 654
Trish Pearson
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
38
59
620 of 654
Sarah Brown
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
39
06
621 of 654
Keith Paddock
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
39
06
622 of 654
Derek Gill
Bingley Harriers
M70
1
39
38
623 of 654
Andrew Heppell
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
39
40
624 of 654
Joy Hagger
Unattached
F45
1
39
58
625 of 654
Steven Fletcher
Unattached
M50
1
40
00
626 of 654
Alan Richardson
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
40
20
627 of 654
Justine Thompson
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
40
46
628 of 654
Marlene Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F65
1
41
00
629 of 654
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
41
33
630 of 654
David Zaman
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
41
41
631 of 654
Victoria Roby
Dragons Running Club
F
1
41
49
632 of 654
Mary Yates
Hornsea Harriers
F40
1
42
05
633 of 654
Ian Holmes
Unattached
M40
1
42
32
634 of 654
David Beeley
Unattached
M
1
42
41
635 of 654
Brenda Davis
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
43
06
636 of 654
Heather Vickers
Unattached
F55
1
44
16
637 of 654
Jane Beeley
Unattached
F35
1
45
28
638 of 654
Jenny Rowland
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
46
25
639 of 654
Denise Watson
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
1
46
52
640 of 654
Jacqueline Dealtry
Unattached
F40
1
46
52
641 of 654
Jenny Bullock
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
48
52
642 of 654
Julian Cox
Unattached
M
1
48
53
643 of 654
Linda Schumacher
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
50
53
644 of 654
Margaret Sharkie
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
50
53
645 of 654
Angela Cooper
Unattached
F35
1
52
09
646 of 654
Anthony Mercer
York Race Walking Club
M60
1
54
02
647 of 654
Walter Johnson
York Race Walking Club
M60
1
54
02
648 of 654
Stephen Jones
Realrunner dot com
M40
1
55
24
649 of 654
Jane Trevena
Realrunner dot com
F35
1
55
25
650 of 654
Neil Walker
Unattached
M50
1
56
14
651 of 654
Diane Richardson
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
58
42
652 of 654
Marlene Asquith
Kirkstall Harriers
F50
1
58
44
653 of 654
Emma Bolland
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
2
01
57
654 of 654
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=815&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024