visitor:
248598
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse 10k on the 8th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Duncan Coombs Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  33 14 1 of 183 
Gavin Mulholland Stainland Lions M  33 43 2 of 183 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  35 04 3 of 183 
Daniel Balshaw Unattached M  36 32 4 of 183 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 49 5 of 183 
Imran Asghar Queensbury Running Club M  36 55 6 of 183 
Kevin Summers Unattached M  37 09 7 of 183 
Ashley Colley Leeds City Athletic Club M  37 15 8 of 183 
Richard Hartley Unattached M  38 24 9 of 183 
Alistair White Rounday Runners M  38 27 10 of 183 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M  38 37 11 of 183 
Matt Kay Halifax Harriers M  38 37 12 of 183 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  38 37 13 of 183 
Sam Richards Unattached F  38 46 14 of 183 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  38 48 15 of 183 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M  39 24 16 of 183 
Johanna Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers F  39 25 17 of 183 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  39 37 18 of 183 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M  39 50 19 of 183 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M  40 13 20 of 183 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M  40 21 21 of 183 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M  40 58 22 of 183 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M  41 04 23 of 183 
Underage Athlete Halifax Harriers M  42 52 27 of 183 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M  42 52 28 of 183 
Iain Hobbs Vegan Runners UK M  42 57 29 of 183 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M  43 30 32 of 183 
Keith Lemon Halifax Harriers M  44 30 36 of 183 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F  44 43 38 of 183 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M  45 15 42 of 183 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  45 16 41 of 183 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M  45 41 44 of 183 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  45 52 46 of 183 
Cathy Atkinson Manchester Triathlon Club F  46 00 47 of 183 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M  46 33 49 of 183 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  46 43 50 of 183 
Wayne Stevens Halifax Harriers M  47 00 54 of 183 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M  47 28 56 of 183 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F  48 44 73 of 183 
Lisa Ellis Clayton Le Moors Harriers F  50 04 82 of 183 
Richard Binns Bradford Airedale M  50 21 87 of 183 
Sarah Culkin Abbey Runners F  50 24 86 of 183 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F  51 27 89 of 183 
Alexander Roberton Pudsey Pacers M  51 39 90 of 183 
Clara Moore Spenborough & District AC M  54 28 108 of 183 
Anthony Kingett Spenborough & District AC M  54 45 110 of 183 
Mark Brook Northowram Pumas M  54 52 112 of 183 
Jill Buddle Baildon Runners F  55 36 115 of 183 
Sonya Tetley Queensbury Running Club M  56 54 120 of 183 
John Moore Unattached M  57 36 126 of 183 
Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners F45  58 33 130 of 183 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F  59 41 132 of 183 
Jenny Scothern Spenborough & District AC F 01 07 138 of 183 
Sally Scothern Unattached M 01 08 140 of 183 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40 03 01 151 of 183 
Leanne Jackson Spenborough & District AC F 03 16 152 of 183 
Elaine Shortridge Steel City Striders F 05 27 161 of 183 
Paul Rosthorn Trawden Athletic Club M 08 04 169 of 183 
Donna Kilburn Dewsbury Road Runners F50 14 40 179 of 183 
Michele Hainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners F50 14 41 180 of 183 
Laura Moore Spenborough & District AC M 18 53 182 of 183 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F 18 56 183 of 183 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7561&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2017