Results
Results for
Humber Bridge Half Marathon
on the 29th Jun 2008
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
1
08
31
1 of 1445
257
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M
1
10
25
2 of 1445
264
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
11
39
3 of 1445
268
Abdul azi Rahaman
Birchfield Harriers
M
1
12
11
4 of 1445
270
Rob Baker
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
12
13
5 of 1445
270
Mohammed Yacuub
Birchfield Harriers
M
1
13
36
6 of 1445
276
Matt Moorhouse
Salford Harriers
M
1
13
38
7 of 1445
276
Ian Fisher
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
14
55
8 of 1445
281
David Allinson
Unattached
M40
1
15
46
9 of 1445
284
Mauzibin Ali
Unattached
M
1
17
50
10 of 1445
291
Jenny Blizzard
Rotherham Harriers
F
1
17
55
11 of 1445
292
Terence Toseland
Kettering Town Harriers
M35
1
18
56
12 of 1445
296
Adam Holland
Tavistock AC
M
1
19
16
13 of 1445
297
Martin Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
19
26
14 of 1445
298
0
Stuart Cunningham
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
20
02
15 of 1445
300
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
20
07
16 of 1445
301
0
Mark Sands
Sleaford Town Runners
M35
1
20
28
17 of 1445
301
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
20
33
18 of 1445
302
Jonathan Leskiewicz
Unattached
M
1
20
40
19 of 1445
302
Melanie Hayward
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
20
44
20 of 1445
302
Majid Ali
Bingley Harriers
M
1
21
03
21 of 1445
304
Eddie Rex
East Hull Harriers
M
1
21
23
22 of 1445
305
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M
1
21
53
23 of 1445
307
Dave Tilley
Sleaford Town Runners
M40
1
22
46
24 of 1445
310
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
22
47
25 of 1445
311
0
Garry Perkins
Wolds Vets
M50
1
22
52
26 of 1445
310
David McAllister
Heaton Harriers
M40
1
23
09
27 of 1445
311
James Stathers
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
23
14
28 of 1445
312
Jim McGivern
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
23
42
29 of 1445
313
Steven Wardell
Unattached
M
1
23
49
30 of 1445
314
Robert Kett
north norfolk beach runners
M
1
24
26
31 of 1445
316
Mark Riches
Belper Harriers
M45
1
24
38
32 of 1445
317
Sam Pearch
Unattached
F
1
24
44
33 of 1445
317
Phil McCoy
East Hull Harriers
M
1
24
48
34 of 1445
318
Peter Duncan
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
25
09
35 of 1445
319
Tony Johnson
Ropsley Road Runners
M40
1
25
15
36 of 1445
319
Aubrey Morrell
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
25
23
37 of 1445
320
Neil Coney
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
1
26
01
38 of 1445
322
Stephen Hawkins
Shelton Striders
M35
1
26
07
39 of 1445
323
Les Smith
Heaton Harriers
M35
1
26
31
40 of 1445
324
Luke Davidson
Unattached
M
1
26
36
41 of 1445
324
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
26
37
42 of 1445
324
David Rowden
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
26
47
43 of 1445
325
Andrew Watson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
26
50
44 of 1445
325
Tony Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
26
51
45 of 1445
325
Amy Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
26
57
46 of 1445
326
Alex Toll
Barrow Runners
M40
1
27
05
47 of 1445
326
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
1
27
09
48 of 1445
326
Christoph Shearwood
Unattached
M45
1
27
13
49 of 1445
327
Ian Hird
City of Hull AC
M45
1
27
29
50 of 1445
328
Dean Lowe
Unattached
M40
1
27
44
51 of 1445
329
William Poole
Somerset RC Tri
M
1
27
57
52 of 1445
329
Mark Hutcheson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
1
28
03
53 of 1445
330
Lance Harris
Unattached
M35
1
28
05
54 of 1445
330
Paul Watson
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
28
18
55 of 1445
331
Paul Dickinson
Unattached
M40
1
28
21
56 of 1445
331
Phil Cook
Unattached
M35
1
28
23
57 of 1445
331
Vaughan Crawford
Unattached
M35
1
28
25
58 of 1445
331
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
28
28
59 of 1445
331
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
28
29
60 of 1445
331
Mark Lawson
Hull Springhead Harriers
M35
1
28
42
61 of 1445
332
Trevor Hiscox
Mansfield Harriers
M45
1
28
52
62 of 1445
333
Stuart Radford
Unattached
M
1
28
57
63 of 1445
333
Nigel Sisson
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
29
03
64 of 1445
334
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M35
1
29
34
65 of 1445
335
Gary Whitfield
Unattached
M40
1
29
37
66 of 1445
336
Marcus Bishop
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
29
37
67 of 1445
336
Tony Hopkins
Unattached
M35
1
29
41
68 of 1445
336
Ian Fenton
Unattached
M
1
29
45
69 of 1445
336
Matthew Hodge
Unattached
M
1
29
53
70 of 1445
337
Mark Ruud
Unattached
M35
1
29
57
71 of 1445
337
Anthony Collinson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
30
02
72 of 1445
337
David Norfolk
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
30
11
73 of 1445
338
Nicholas Leek
Unattached
M
1
30
15
74 of 1445
338
Anthony McCarthy
Unattached
M40
1
30
16
75 of 1445
338
Peter Stockdale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
30
18
76 of 1445
338
Kieran Blogg
Unattached
M
1
30
33
77 of 1445
339
David Palmer
Steel City Striders
M35
1
30
46
78 of 1445
340
Chris Diggle
Manchester Triathlon Club
M35
1
31
00
79 of 1445
341
Robert Chambers
Unattached
M40
1
31
09
80 of 1445
341
Stewart Rhodes
City of Hull AC
M45
1
31
14
81 of 1445
342
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
31
14
82 of 1445
342
Tony Burgin
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
31
14
83 of 1445
342
Thomas Smith
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
31
18
84 of 1445
342
Phil Crane
Unattached
M
1
31
22
85 of 1445
342
Martin Landells
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
31
27
86 of 1445
343
Darren Rodmell
Unattached
M
1
31
40
87 of 1445
343
Steve Braund
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M55
1
31
40
88 of 1445
343
Christoph Storey
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
31
47
89 of 1445
344
Nicola Moore
City of Hull AC
F35
1
31
54
90 of 1445
344
Adrian Rooks
Unattached
M45
1
31
57
91 of 1445
344
Richard Thompson
City of Hull AC
M35
1
32
00
92 of 1445
345
Paul Lloyd
North Staffs Road Runners
M40
1
32
07
93 of 1445
345
Daniel Dunnachie
Unattached
M40
1
32
14
94 of 1445
345
Gareth Barratt
Unattached
M
1
32
17
95 of 1445
346
John Smith
Chorley Harriers
M
1
32
17
96 of 1445
346
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
32
19
97 of 1445
346
Tony Hooper
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
32
23
98 of 1445
346
Craig Ockwell
Unattached
M
1
32
23
99 of 1445
346
Rob Atkin
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
32
37
100 of 1445
347
Nigel Booth
Unattached
M45
1
32
38
101 of 1445
347
Philip Smith
Unattached
M
1
32
39
102 of 1445
347
Duane Daughtery
Unattached
M45
1
32
55
103 of 1445
348
David Moore
Wolds Vets
M45
1
33
01
104 of 1445
348
Daniel Clapton
Unattached
M50
1
33
01
105 of 1445
348
Carl Burrows
Unattached
M50
1
33
21
107 of 1445
350
James Atkinson
Unattached
M
1
33
23
108 of 1445
350
Michael McCaffer
Unattached
M40
1
33
24
109 of 1445
350
Trevor Green
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
33
26
110 of 1445
350
Andy Arnold
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
33
30
111 of 1445
350
Ryan Cudworth
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M
1
33
32
112 of 1445
350
Dan Lounds
Unattached
M35
1
33
34
113 of 1445
350
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
33
38
114 of 1445
351
Ville Tiitola
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
33
43
115 of 1445
351
Christoph Smith
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M40
1
33
43
116 of 1445
351
Patrick Orange
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
33
53
117 of 1445
352
David Robertson
UK Net Runners
M35
1
33
54
118 of 1445
352
David Oliver
City of Hull AC
M
1
33
58
119 of 1445
352
Phil Turton
Unattached
M
1
33
59
120 of 1445
352
Graham Gerrard
Unattached
M60
1
34
09
121 of 1445
353
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
1
34
09
122 of 1445
353
Christopher Healy
Unattached
M40
1
34
25
123 of 1445
354
Stephen Mason
Unattached
M45
1
34
35
124 of 1445
354
Shaun Cooper
Shelton Striders
M
1
34
36
125 of 1445
354
Damian Ryan
Unattached
M
1
34
37
126 of 1445
354
Rae Gould
Unattached
M45
1
34
43
127 of 1445
355
Matt Frow
Unattached
M
1
34
49
128 of 1445
355
Jordan Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
34
50
129 of 1445
355
David Dec
Unattached
M
1
34
53
130 of 1445
355
John Lake
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
1
34
55
131 of 1445
356
Roy Lilley
Unattached
M40
1
34
56
132 of 1445
356
Paul Sigsworth
City of York Athletics Club
M50
1
34
57
133 of 1445
356
Neil Hancock
Shelton Striders
M35
1
35
02
134 of 1445
356
Chris Carradice
St Albans Striders
M35
1
35
02
135 of 1445
356
Antony Keyworth
East Hull Harriers
M
1
35
04
136 of 1445
356
Martin Croucher
Cirencester AC
M
1
35
07
137 of 1445
356
Bryan Kelly
Low Fell Running Club
M
1
35
16
138 of 1445
357
James Leech
Unattached
M
1
35
29
139 of 1445
358
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
1
35
46
140 of 1445
359
Chris Daniels
Unattached
M35
1
35
48
141 of 1445
359
Carrie Millson
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
35
50
142 of 1445
359
Jane Allen
Unattached
M40
1
35
52
143 of 1445
359
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
35
52
144 of 1445
359
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
36
00
145 of 1445
360
Brian Lazenby
Unattached
M
1
36
05
146 of 1445
360
Simon England
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M
1
36
16
147 of 1445
361
Peter Colley
Unattached
M
1
36
19
148 of 1445
361
Derek Lord
Lostock Athletic Club
M45
1
36
22
149 of 1445
361
Matthew Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
M
1
36
27
150 of 1445
361
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
36
31
151 of 1445
362
Paul Campbell
Unattached
M
1
36
35
152 of 1445
362
Ian Miller
Unattached
M
1
36
37
153 of 1445
362
Tim Dove
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
36
38
154 of 1445
362
Stephen Guyll
Unattached
M35
1
36
41
155 of 1445
362
Andrew Lawty
Unattached
M
1
36
46
156 of 1445
362
Johnathon Brownbill
Valley Striders
M40
1
36
51
157 of 1445
363
Peter Bazley
Tavistock AC
M50
1
36
53
158 of 1445
363
Neil Gordon
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
36
55
159 of 1445
363
Jim O'Hara
Helsby Running Club
M
1
37
04
160 of 1445
364
Brendan Devlin
Shelton Striders
M35
1
37
10
161 of 1445
364
Kevin Ward
Unattached
M45
1
37
20
162 of 1445
365
Paul Headley
Unattached
M
1
37
22
163 of 1445
365
Nathan Kerins
Unattached
M
1
37
30
164 of 1445
365
Andy Flockton
Unattached
M40
1
37
34
165 of 1445
365
Niall Cheyne
Swaledale Road Runners
M35
1
37
39
166 of 1445
366
Pirjo Kivelainen
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F45
1
37
40
167 of 1445
366
Richard Goodrum
Unattached
M40
1
37
41
168 of 1445
366
Neil Bannister
Unattached
M45
1
37
45
169 of 1445
366
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
37
46
170 of 1445
366
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M40
1
37
49
171 of 1445
366
Hilton Powles
Wolds Vets
M45
1
37
50
172 of 1445
366
Shaun Tymon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
37
53
173 of 1445
367
David Millson
Unattached
M35
1
37
54
174 of 1445
367
Clare Nicholson
City of Hull AC
F35
1
37
55
175 of 1445
367
Peter Allen
Unattached
M40
1
37
56
176 of 1445
367
Neil Dummigan
Unattached
M40
1
37
58
177 of 1445
367
Mark Preston
Velo Club Lincoln
M35
1
37
59
178 of 1445
367
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
38
00
179 of 1445
367
Shaun Skelton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
38
10
180 of 1445
368
Caroline Turner
Unattached
F
1
38
11
181 of 1445
368
Barrie Nutt
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
38
18
182 of 1445
368
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
38
20
183 of 1445
368
Paul Bond
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
38
24
184 of 1445
369
Glenn Moore
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
38
32
185 of 1445
369
Stephen Kirton
Unattached
M
1
38
32
186 of 1445
369
Tobin Rayner
Bungay Black Dog Running Club
M40
1
38
34
187 of 1445
369
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
38
36
188 of 1445
369
Lee Kellington
Unattached
M35
1
38
40
189 of 1445
370
Stephen Wingate
Unattached
M55
1
38
40
190 of 1445
370
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M50
1
38
43
191 of 1445
370
David Bailey
Unattached
M35
1
38
43
192 of 1445
370
Stuart Garner
Unattached
M
1
38
46
193 of 1445
370
Richard Oakley
Unattached
M50
1
38
46
194 of 1445
370
Nick Robinson
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
1
38
51
195 of 1445
370
Andrew Smart
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
38
53
196 of 1445
370
Leslie Moody
City of Hull AC
M45
1
38
57
197 of 1445
371
Ian Holmes
Gillingham Trotters Running Club
M45
1
39
01
198 of 1445
371
Bob Wlson
Rolls Royce Harriers
M35
1
39
14
199 of 1445
372
Phillip Robinson
Unattached
M45
1
39
14
200 of 1445
372
Chris Tofton
Unattached
M
1
39
17
201 of 1445
372
Lucas Meagor
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
39
18
202 of 1445
372
Michael Chambers
Unattached
M40
1
39
33
203 of 1445
373
Mark Crellin
Wolds Vets
M40
1
39
38
204 of 1445
373
Nigel Rothery
Unattached
M40
1
39
41
205 of 1445
373
Mark Lovett
Mablethorpe Running Club
M
1
39
44
206 of 1445
374
Andrew Booth
Trail Running Association
M40
1
39
46
207 of 1445
374
Colin Earl
Bannatynes Road Runners
M45
1
39
48
208 of 1445
374
Colin Staff
Huncote Harriers AC
M35
1
39
51
209 of 1445
374
David Parkin
Unattached
M40
1
39
54
210 of 1445
374
Samuel Walker
Unattached
M40
1
39
55
211 of 1445
374
James Russell
Unattached
M
1
39
57
212 of 1445
374
Changhong Liu
Unattached
M50
1
39
58
213 of 1445
374
Dave Perry
Unattached
M
1
39
58
214 of 1445
374
Jim Dodds
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club
M45
1
40
09
215 of 1445
375
Stuart Hutchinson
Unattached
M
1
40
10
216 of 1445
375
Jean Turner
Unattached
M35
1
40
17
217 of 1445
376
Adrian Messingham
Unattached
M35
1
40
18
218 of 1445
376
Mark Padley
Unattached
M
1
40
19
219 of 1445
376
Andrew Grimwood
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
1
40
27
220 of 1445
376
Anthony Fraser
Wolds Vets
M50
1
40
28
221 of 1445
376
Siu wah Kwan
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
40
38
222 of 1445
377
David Wrighton
Unattached
M35
1
40
41
223 of 1445
377
Andy Douglas
Unattached
M
1
40
42
224 of 1445
377
Colin Thompson
Unattached
M45
1
40
42
225 of 1445
377
Ryan Procter
Trentham Running Club
M35
1
40
48
226 of 1445
378
John Dowie
Trentham Running Club
M
1
40
48
227 of 1445
378
Colin Vize
Unattached
M35
1
40
50
228 of 1445
378
Ian McCoid
City of Hull AC
M45
1
40
52
229 of 1445
378
Will Dodgson
Unattached
M
1
40
56
230 of 1445
378
Ruth Pearson
City of Hull AC
F
1
40
57
231 of 1445
378
Paul Brooks
Unattached
M40
1
41
06
232 of 1445
379
Tilden Watson
Unattached
M40
1
41
13
233 of 1445
379
Emma Barraclough
Barracuda Triathlon Club
F
1
41
13
234 of 1445
379
David Ward
Cumberland Fell Runners
M40
1
41
14
235 of 1445
379
Kevin Platten
Unattached
M40
1
41
15
236 of 1445
379
Trevor Burton
Steel City Striders
M55
1
41
17
237 of 1445
379
Stewart Kinghorn
Unattached
M55
1
41
17
238 of 1445
379
Kevin Kilkenny
Unattached
M50
1
41
18
239 of 1445
379
Ross Stewart
Unattached
M40
1
41
19
240 of 1445
380
Colin Utterson
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
41
21
241 of 1445
380
Jonathan Gateshill
Gateshead Harriers
M
1
41
24
243 of 1445
380
Andrew Nicholls
Unattached
M35
1
41
24
244 of 1445
380
Glenn Palmer
Sheffield Triathlon
M40
1
41
28
245 of 1445
380
Dan Broughton
Ancholme Valley AC
M
1
41
29
246 of 1445
380
James Pearson
Unattached
M
1
41
33
247 of 1445
380
Danny Candlin
Unattached
M35
1
41
33
248 of 1445
380
Dave Smith
Beeston Athletic Club
M45
1
41
33
249 of 1445
380
Richard Wilson
Derby Athletic Club
M
1
41
35
250 of 1445
381
Jarlath Fitzgerald
Unattached
M40
1
41
41
251 of 1445
381
Shaun Willox
Unattached
M45
1
41
43
252 of 1445
381
Christoph Sexton
Shelton Striders
M35
1
41
48
253 of 1445
381
Paul Kelly
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
M
1
41
52
254 of 1445
382
Dave Pearson
Lostock Athletic Club
M50
1
41
54
255 of 1445
382
Kevin Rennison
City of Hull AC
M45
1
41
55
256 of 1445
382
Carl Laferton
Unattached
M
1
41
57
257 of 1445
382
Alison Pickard
Sheffield Triathlon
F
1
41
59
258 of 1445
382
Odette Smillie
Unattached
F45
1
42
02
259 of 1445
382
Ian Waddell
Unattached
M40
1
42
03
260 of 1445
382
Andrew Boyce
Unattached
M
1
42
06
261 of 1445
382
Laura Holmes
Unattached
F
1
42
07
262 of 1445
383
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M35
1
42
13
263 of 1445
383
Simon Pickering
Pickering Running Club
M35
1
42
15
264 of 1445
383
Charles Kerrigan
Unattached
M55
1
42
16
265 of 1445
383
Steven Thacker
Ropsley Road Runners
M45
1
42
17
266 of 1445
383
Adrian Hayward
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
42
19
267 of 1445
383
Michael Tasker
York Acorn Running Club
M65
1
42
23
268 of 1445
384
David Hannigan
Unattached
M
1
42
27
269 of 1445
384
Alex Eaton
City of Hull AC
M35
1
42
30
270 of 1445
384
Caroline Wheelhouse
Unattached
F50
1
42
31
271 of 1445
384
Michael Cordall
Unattached
M35
1
42
31
272 of 1445
384
Glen Davis
Unattached
M45
1
42
31
273 of 1445
384
Paul Cutherbertson
Unattached
M
1
42
32
274 of 1445
384
Bill Keays
Unattached
M35
1
42
34
275 of 1445
384
Glen Craven
Unattached
M45
1
42
34
276 of 1445
384
Shaun Bonner
UK Net Runners
M40
1
42
39
277 of 1445
385
Dave Fields
Unattached
M45
1
42
39
278 of 1445
385
Duncan Proud
Unattached
M35
1
42
39
279 of 1445
385
Keith Boseley
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M50
1
42
43
280 of 1445
385
Jayne Horry
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
1
42
46
281 of 1445
385
Peter Wells
Unattached
M40
1
42
52
282 of 1445
385
Daniel Hammond
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
42
56
283 of 1445
386
Nicola Griffiths
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
42
56
284 of 1445
386
0
Gemma Bell
Humberside Police AC
F
1
42
57
285 of 1445
386
Kerry Tandy
Unattached
F35
1
42
58
286 of 1445
386
Paul Woodhouse
Ancholme Valley AC
M40
1
42
59
287 of 1445
386
Richard Bunker
Unattached
M
1
42
59
288 of 1445
386
Gavin Marshall
Unattached
M
1
43
02
289 of 1445
386
Peter Yardley
Unattached
M50
1
43
09
290 of 1445
386
Joy Billingham
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
43
12
291 of 1445
387
Stephen Crane
Unattached
M
1
43
12
292 of 1445
387
Jonathan Baxter
Unattached
M
1
43
15
293 of 1445
387
Damian Matthews
Unattached
M35
1
43
16
294 of 1445
387
Darren Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
43
18
295 of 1445
387
Christopher Spencer
Unattached
M
1
43
19
296 of 1445
387
Mark Cooper
Unattached
M
1
43
19
297 of 1445
387
Laura Champion
Unattached
F
1
43
20
298 of 1445
387
Alistair Borthwick
Unattached
M40
1
43
22
299 of 1445
387
Wayne Thompsom
Unattached
M45
1
43
28
300 of 1445
388
Marc Coggon
Unattached
M35
1
43
34
301 of 1445
388
Jeremy Lamb
Skipton Athletic Club
M
1
43
37
302 of 1445
388
Chris Bell
Unattached
M
1
43
41
303 of 1445
388
Lee Mellor
Unattached
M
1
43
43
304 of 1445
389
Sean Duffey
Idle Athletic Club
M35
1
43
50
306 of 1445
389
David Connell
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
43
50
307 of 1445
389
Darrell Knight
Ropsley Road Runners
M45
1
43
51
308 of 1445
389
John Tyson
Unattached
M40
1
43
52
309 of 1445
389
Lynne Haynes
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F40
1
43
53
310 of 1445
389
Steven Dawson
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
43
55
311 of 1445
389
Jon Arrowsuch
Unattached
M
1
44
04
312 of 1445
390
Nik Forman
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
1
44
04
313 of 1445
390
Howard Davies
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
44
07
314 of 1445
390
Mark Hague
Unattached
M35
1
44
11
315 of 1445
390
Ian Fairbrother
Unattached
M45
1
44
12
316 of 1445
390
William Walmsley
Unattached
M
1
44
13
317 of 1445
390
John Godding
Unattached
M50
1
44
14
318 of 1445
390
Neil Atkinson
Unattached
M
1
44
15
319 of 1445
391
Ian Tasker
White City Road Running Club
M35
1
44
22
320 of 1445
391
Sheldon Kilroe
Unattached
M
1
44
26
321 of 1445
391
Steven Bown
Unattached
M
1
44
26
322 of 1445
391
Richard Warcup
Unattached
M40
1
44
29
323 of 1445
391
David Keegan
Shelton Striders
M60
1
44
30
324 of 1445
391
James Walkington
Unattached
M
1
44
37
325 of 1445
392
Jay Pick
Unattached
F
1
44
39
326 of 1445
392
Mark Baks
Unattached
M40
1
44
40
327 of 1445
392
Alexander Trollope
Unattached
M
1
44
42
328 of 1445
392
Chris Dunn
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
44
51
329 of 1445
393
Jon Kemp
Unattached
M
1
44
52
330 of 1445
393
Paul Harris
Unattached
M35
1
44
53
331 of 1445
393
Emma Dove
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
44
55
332 of 1445
393
Alan Mottershead
Unattached
M40
1
44
57
333 of 1445
393
Xanthe Hannah
Valley Striders
F
1
45
03
334 of 1445
394
David Coulman
Unattached
M50
1
45
04
335 of 1445
394
Steven Wilcox
City of Hull AC
M35
1
45
04
336 of 1445
394
Michael Shakesheff
Unattached
M
1
45
07
337 of 1445
394
Mark Beeson
Unattached
M
1
45
08
338 of 1445
394
Ted Smith
Unattached
M40
1
45
09
339 of 1445
394
Carlo Catalano
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
45
09
340 of 1445
394
Renato Peral
Unattached
M
1
45
10
341 of 1445
394
Martin Neal
Ropsley Road Runners
M40
1
45
10
342 of 1445
394
David Chapman
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
45
13
343 of 1445
394
Chris Sayles
Unattached
M
1
45
13
344 of 1445
394
Gavin Lee
Unattached
M
1
45
19
345 of 1445
395
Ian McIvor
Unattached
M40
1
45
22
346 of 1445
395
Jo Jackson
Louth Athletic Club
F
1
45
23
347 of 1445
395
Joanna Mansfield
Unattached
F
1
45
23
348 of 1445
395
John Davenport
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
1
45
28
349 of 1445
395
Peter Wood
Unattached
M50
1
45
29
350 of 1445
395
Les Hunter
Unattached
M45
1
45
31
351 of 1445
395
Richard Bruce
Imperial Athletic Club
M40
1
45
34
352 of 1445
395
Florence Lambert
Unattached
F40
1
45
44
353 of 1445
396
Nick Maynard
Unattached
M35
1
45
48
354 of 1445
396
Iain McFadyen
Unattached
M60
1
45
49
355 of 1445
396
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M50
1
45
50
356 of 1445
396
Richard Cutsworth
Unattached
M40
1
45
52
357 of 1445
397
Isobel Everest
Unattached
F35
1
45
59
358 of 1445
397
Paul Tinegate
Unattached
M35
1
46
02
359 of 1445
397
Brian Musgrave
Unattached
M45
1
46
03
360 of 1445
397
Neil Jackson
Unattached
M35
1
46
04
361 of 1445
397
Ryan Wood
Unattached
M
1
46
05
362 of 1445
397
Maurice Thorpe
Unattached
M45
1
46
05
363 of 1445
397
Stephen Turner
Unattached
M40
1
46
06
364 of 1445
397
Matthew Wilson
Unattached
M
1
46
07
365 of 1445
398
Andrew Martin
Little Eaton Hornets
M40
1
46
09
366 of 1445
398
Simon Hall
Unattached
M
1
46
14
367 of 1445
398
Mark Whittington
Unattached
M
1
46
16
368 of 1445
398
Antoinett Wasyuw
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
1
46
18
369 of 1445
398
Mike Leitch
Unattached
M40
1
46
20
370 of 1445
398
Christoph Waas
Unattached
M
1
46
23
371 of 1445
399
Lee Jefcott
Unattached
M35
1
46
24
372 of 1445
399
Richard Thomas
Huncote Harriers AC
M50
1
46
26
373 of 1445
399
Dave Raynes
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M50
1
46
28
374 of 1445
399
Peter Golden
Rutland Athletic Club
M40
1
46
29
375 of 1445
399
Darren Render
Unattached
M35
1
46
30
376 of 1445
399
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
1
46
35
377 of 1445
399
Jon Shaw
Unattached
M40
1
46
35
378 of 1445
399
Phil Bradley
Sandbach Striders
M40
1
46
36
379 of 1445
399
Richard Stewart
Unattached
M35
1
46
37
380 of 1445
399
Paul Foster
Great Bentley Running Club
M
1
46
38
381 of 1445
399
Hollie Marett
Unattached
F
1
46
46
382 of 1445
400
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
46
50
383 of 1445
400
Dean Furniss
Unattached
M40
1
46
54
384 of 1445
400
Helen Sampson
City of Hull AC
F45
1
46
57
385 of 1445
401
Michael Cunningham
Unattached
M45
1
46
57
386 of 1445
401
Chris Goddard
Unattached
M
1
46
58
387 of 1445
401
Martin Wanless
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
47
07
388 of 1445
401
Jamie Hirst
Unattached
M
1
47
11
389 of 1445
402
Rob Reid
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
47
12
390 of 1445
402
Nick Patey
Unattached
M35
1
47
15
391 of 1445
402
Dean Zweck
Unattached
M
1
47
17
392 of 1445
402
Mark Walker
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
47
24
393 of 1445
402
Andrew Shipley
Unattached
M
1
47
25
394 of 1445
402
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M50
1
47
27
395 of 1445
403
Stephanie Street
Steel City Striders
F50
1
47
28
396 of 1445
403
Wayne Clark
Unattached
M40
1
47
29
397 of 1445
403
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
47
29
398 of 1445
403
Ian Ellis
Unattached
M40
1
47
32
399 of 1445
403
Martin Howram
Unattached
M45
1
47
35
400 of 1445
403
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
47
43
401 of 1445
404
Susan Moody
City of Hull AC
F45
1
47
46
402 of 1445
404
Michael Allan
Unattached
M40
1
47
52
403 of 1445
404
Rachel Wilson
Unattached
F40
1
47
52
404 of 1445
404
John Dowson
Unattached
M35
1
47
53
405 of 1445
404
Wil Valovin
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
47
53
406 of 1445
404
Terence Handsley
Wolds Vets
M40
1
47
55
407 of 1445
404
Andrew Bell
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
47
55
408 of 1445
404
Georgina Hodge
Unattached
F
1
47
55
409 of 1445
404
Pete Rogers
Ancholme Valley AC
M60
1
47
55
410 of 1445
404
D w Morris
UK Net Runners
M45
1
47
55
411 of 1445
404
Tracy Hepburn
Shelton Striders
F35
1
47
59
412 of 1445
405
Stephen Glynn
Unattached
M40
1
47
59
413 of 1445
405
Gareth Griffiths
Unattached
M35
1
48
00
414 of 1445
405
Kris Illingworth
Unattached
M
1
48
00
415 of 1445
405
Rob Parkin
Congleton Harriers
M35
1
48
01
416 of 1445
405
Phill Maw
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
48
02
417 of 1445
405
Gillian Stevens
Unattached
F50
1
48
04
418 of 1445
405
Trevor Staves
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
48
05
419 of 1445
405
Toni Jessop
Unattached
F
1
48
06
420 of 1445
405
Paul Iveson
Unattached
M40
1
48
08
421 of 1445
405
Christoph Dixon
Unattached
M
1
48
09
422 of 1445
405
Peter Marshall
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
48
10
423 of 1445
405
Steve Grant
Unattached
M50
1
48
14
424 of 1445
405
Kevin Potter
Unattached
M45
1
48
15
425 of 1445
406
Vanessa Kersey
Unattached
F
1
48
19
426 of 1445
406
Neil Wilson
Unattached
M35
1
48
38
427 of 1445
407
Geoff Brown
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
1
48
41
428 of 1445
407
Steven Hadley
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
48
45
429 of 1445
407
Samantha Houston
Reading Joggers
F35
1
48
49
430 of 1445
408
Darren Ward
Unattached
M40
1
48
50
431 of 1445
408
Ric Lings
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
48
52
432 of 1445
408
Timothy Smith
Unattached
M40
1
48
54
433 of 1445
408
Nick Taylor
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
49
09
434 of 1445
409
Richard Austin
Unattached
M35
1
49
12
435 of 1445
409
Ian Fergusson
Unattached
M35
1
49
15
436 of 1445
409
Nathan Draper
Unattached
M
1
49
16
437 of 1445
409
Neil Sergeant
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
49
17
438 of 1445
409
Claire ly Foston
Unattached
F
1
49
18
439 of 1445
409
Andy Blow
Unattached
M35
1
49
22
440 of 1445
410
Andrew Gomersall
Unattached
M
1
49
26
441 of 1445
410
Verena Golach
City of Hull AC
F50
1
49
28
442 of 1445
410
Helen Shew
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
49
28
443 of 1445
410
Steve Grocock
Unattached
M35
1
49
30
444 of 1445
410
Clare Leventon
Hallamshire Harriers
F
1
49
31
445 of 1445
410
John Dawson
Swaledale Road Runners
M65
1
49
31
446 of 1445
410
Richard Turkington
Unattached
M
1
49
32
447 of 1445
410
Dean Wilson
Unattached
M
1
49
32
448 of 1445
410
Mark Hadley
Unattached
M45
1
49
32
449 of 1445
410
Ken Sharp
Beeston Athletic Club
M55
1
49
34
450 of 1445
410
Stephen Knowles
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
49
36
451 of 1445
411
Christoph Cockcroft
Unattached
M
1
49
37
452 of 1445
411
Jaime Atkinson
Unattached
M40
1
49
39
453 of 1445
411
David Masters
Unattached
M60
1
49
42
454 of 1445
411
Emma Phillips
Barton & District AC
F
1
49
43
455 of 1445
411
Stephen Watkinson
Unattached
M
1
49
52
456 of 1445
412
David Truby
Unattached
M40
1
49
55
457 of 1445
412
Alistair Wordsall
Unattached
M
1
50
00
458 of 1445
412
Michael Hornsey
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
50
06
459 of 1445
412
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M35
1
50
08
460 of 1445
413
Brian Wattam
Unattached
M50
1
50
10
461 of 1445
413
John Palmer
Unattached
M
1
50
13
462 of 1445
413
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M45
1
50
14
463 of 1445
413
Ryan Hepworth
Unattached
M
1
50
15
464 of 1445
413
Alistair Wilson
Unattached
M
1
50
15
465 of 1445
413
Mark Arridge
Unattached
M35
1
50
17
466 of 1445
413
Janine Keeping
Unattached
F35
1
50
17
467 of 1445
413
Christoph Sumpton
East Hull Harriers
M
1
50
21
468 of 1445
413
Richard Chamberlain
Unattached
M35
1
50
21
469 of 1445
413
Jo Clarke
Huncote Harriers AC
F35
1
50
25
470 of 1445
414
Chris Dakeyne
Unattached
M45
1
50
29
471 of 1445
414
Philippa Wight
Unattached
F35
1
50
32
472 of 1445
414
Rob Smith
Mansfield Harriers
M50
1
50
38
473 of 1445
414
John Gunning
Carnegie Harriers
M45
1
50
40
474 of 1445
415
Nigel Henry
Unattached
M35
1
50
41
475 of 1445
415
Danny Walsh
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
1
50
42
476 of 1445
415
John Myers
Unattached
M40
1
50
44
477 of 1445
415
Garry Rush
Unattached
M35
1
50
48
478 of 1445
415
Janet Lake
North Derbyshire Running Club
F50
1
50
48
479 of 1445
415
Mark Johnson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
50
55
480 of 1445
416
Simon Hallas
Unattached
M
1
50
57
481 of 1445
416
Philip Copley
Unattached
M45
1
50
57
482 of 1445
416
Geoffrey Dimelow
Penistone Fell Runners
M50
1
50
57
483 of 1445
416
Steve Hartley
Unattached
M40
1
50
57
484 of 1445
416
Craig Ward
Unattached
M
1
51
00
485 of 1445
416
Richard Culver
Unattached
M
1
51
00
486 of 1445
416
Richard Mills
Unattached
M
1
51
03
487 of 1445
416
Duncan Woodward
Unattached
M
1
51
13
488 of 1445
417
Neil Barker
Ancholme Valley AC
M45
1
51
14
489 of 1445
417
Mark Major
Unattached
M35
1
51
15
490 of 1445
417
Tony George
Unattached
M40
1
51
15
491 of 1445
417
Scott Sorley
Unattached
M35
1
51
23
492 of 1445
417
Gary Pearson
Unattached
M35
1
51
24
493 of 1445
417
Lisa Pipes
Unattached
F35
1
51
26
495 of 1445
417
John Smith
City of Hull AC
M50
1
51
34
496 of 1445
418
John Hunt
Unattached
M35
1
51
34
497 of 1445
418
Brendan Jones
Unattached
M35
1
51
38
498 of 1445
418
Fraser Newton
Unattached
M
1
51
38
499 of 1445
418
Thomas Adams-Johnson
Unattached
M
1
51
40
500 of 1445
418
Alan Paine
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
51
45
501 of 1445
419
Alex Benson-Holmes
Unattached
M
1
51
45
502 of 1445
419
Russell Brinkworth
Unattached
M
1
51
52
503 of 1445
419
Craig Bridgewood
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
51
53
504 of 1445
419
Kieran Bamford
Unattached
M
1
51
54
505 of 1445
419
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M40
1
51
59
506 of 1445
420
Nick Everest
Unattached
M35
1
52
00
507 of 1445
420
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
52
00
508 of 1445
420
David Thomas
Unattached
M40
1
52
03
509 of 1445
420
Andrew Short
Realbuzzrunbritain dot com
M40
1
52
04
510 of 1445
420
Craig Collins
Unattached
M35
1
52
05
511 of 1445
420
Petra Bird
Unattached
F40
1
52
05
512 of 1445
420
Christine Hadfield
Unattached
F
1
52
18
513 of 1445
421
Tom Mayer
Unattached
M
1
52
20
514 of 1445
421
Alexander Gee
Unattached
M45
1
52
23
515 of 1445
421
Andy Timson
Road Runners Club
M45
1
52
28
516 of 1445
421
Mark Loveder
Unattached
M
1
52
28
517 of 1445
421
Nick Morrod
Unattached
M
1
52
29
518 of 1445
421
Richard Brown
Unattached
M40
1
52
29
519 of 1445
421
Nigel Torrance
Unattached
M40
1
52
29
520 of 1445
421
Sid Arkle
Unattached
M50
1
52
30
521 of 1445
421
Dan Allinson
Unattached
M35
1
52
31
522 of 1445
422
Paul Tuplin
Unattached
M45
1
52
31
523 of 1445
422
Stella Dinsdale
White City Road Running Club
F55
1
52
33
524 of 1445
422
Paul Maybury
Unattached
M40
1
52
33
525 of 1445
422
Gordon Palmer
Ancholme Valley AC
M45
1
52
36
526 of 1445
422
Allan Morrell
Unattached
M40
1
52
37
527 of 1445
422
Leon O'Mahoney
Unattached
M
1
52
38
528 of 1445
422
John Day
Stafford Harriers
M50
1
52
42
529 of 1445
422
Andrew Gray
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
52
42
530 of 1445
422
Christoph Harvey
Black Pear Joggers
M45
1
52
42
531 of 1445
422
Adam Greene
Unattached
M
1
52
46
532 of 1445
422
Christopher Smith
Unattached
M
1
52
46
533 of 1445
422
Christoph Winn
Unattached
M
1
52
47
534 of 1445
423
Helen Horrobin
East Hull Harriers
F
1
52
48
535 of 1445
423
Tony Martin
Unattached
M45
1
52
49
536 of 1445
423
Phil Swallow
Unattached
M
1
52
50
537 of 1445
423
Luke Ramli
Unattached
M
1
52
52
538 of 1445
423
Rebecca Leggett
Ancholme Valley AC
F
1
52
52
539 of 1445
423
Helen Storr
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
52
54
540 of 1445
423
Richard Kenington
Hogweed Trotters
M50
1
52
55
541 of 1445
423
Robert Bacon
Unattached
M45
1
52
55
542 of 1445
423
Phil Mellor
Unattached
M50
1
52
56
543 of 1445
423
Andrew Matthews
Unattached
M40
1
52
56
544 of 1445
423
Anderson Mutemererwa
Unattached
M40
1
52
57
545 of 1445
423
Martin Wray
Unattached
M35
1
52
57
546 of 1445
423
Charles Paterson
Unattached
M35
1
52
58
547 of 1445
423
Andrew Sayles
Unattached
M
1
52
58
548 of 1445
423
Jamie Woodhouse
Unattached
M40
1
52
59
549 of 1445
423
Barry Jackson
Unattached
M45
1
53
00
550 of 1445
423
Jason Reynolds
Unattached
M
1
53
02
551 of 1445
423
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M65
1
53
06
552 of 1445
424
Justin Marrow
Unattached
M35
1
53
11
553 of 1445
424
Helen-marie Kruger
Meltham Athletic Club
F
1
53
11
554 of 1445
424
Martin Thacker
Unattached
M
1
53
11
555 of 1445
424
Stephen Docherty
Unattached
M35
1
53
13
556 of 1445
424
Lindsay Hardman
Unattached
F
1
53
17
557 of 1445
424
Colin Tranter
Unattached
M
1
53
18
558 of 1445
424
David MacKenzie
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M60
1
53
20
559 of 1445
425
Colin Baker
Unattached
M55
1
53
26
560 of 1445
425
Chris Verity
Unattached
M
1
53
27
561 of 1445
425
Chis Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
53
30
562 of 1445
425
John Whitaker
Unattached
M40
1
53
33
563 of 1445
425
Kulwant Johal
Shelton Striders
M35
1
53
34
564 of 1445
425
James Caley
Unattached
M
1
53
34
565 of 1445
425
Sue Crossland
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
1
53
34
566 of 1445
425
Peter O'Toole
Unattached
M35
1
53
34
567 of 1445
425
Sean Sweeney
Unattached
M40
1
53
34
568 of 1445
425
Lindon Washby
East Hull Harriers
M
1
53
34
569 of 1445
425
Jonathan Miller
Unattached
M
1
53
37
570 of 1445
426
Simon Simms
Unattached
M35
1
53
39
571 of 1445
426
Paul Horsewood
Unattached
M40
1
53
42
572 of 1445
426
Steve Welburn
Unattached
M
1
53
44
573 of 1445
426
Shaun Fletcher
Barton & District AC
M40
1
53
45
574 of 1445
426
Jamie Martin
Unattached
M40
1
53
51
575 of 1445
427
Jeff Hall
Unattached
M
1
53
52
576 of 1445
427
Christoph Glover
Unattached
M40
1
53
52
577 of 1445
427
Shaun Carrick
Unattached
M40
1
53
55
578 of 1445
427
John Stockdale
Valley Striders
M
1
53
56
579 of 1445
427
Denzil Martin
Wrekin Road Runners
M
1
54
00
580 of 1445
427
Simon Nozedar
Unattached
M35
1
54
02
581 of 1445
427
Patrick Neeson
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
54
02
582 of 1445
427
Rachel Hall
Unattached
F
1
54
03
583 of 1445
427
Amanda Helliwell
Unattached
F
1
54
06
584 of 1445
427
Dave Shaw
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
54
07
585 of 1445
428
Gordon Hayes
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
54
09
586 of 1445
428
Louise Prestwich
Prestwich Athletic Club
F
1
54
10
587 of 1445
428
Mark Laing
Unattached
M40
1
54
10
588 of 1445
428
Steve Dakin
Unattached
M40
1
54
10
589 of 1445
428
Jilly Johnstone
Unattached
F35
1
54
10
590 of 1445
428
Rachael Bradley
Unattached
F
1
54
13
591 of 1445
428
Gareth Murray
Selby Striders
M35
1
54
18
592 of 1445
428
Daniel Hird
Unattached
M50
1
54
18
593 of 1445
428
Bridget Leitch
Unattached
F40
1
54
19
594 of 1445
428
Clive Leverett
Unattached
M35
1
54
20
595 of 1445
428
Cath Wadforth
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
54
22
596 of 1445
428
Wayne Betts
Unattached
M40
1
54
30
597 of 1445
429
Paul Amies
Unattached
M35
1
54
33
598 of 1445
429
Angela Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
54
36
599 of 1445
429
Pat Parritt
East Cornwall Harriers
F50
1
54
39
600 of 1445
430
Richard Griffiths
Unattached
M35
1
54
40
601 of 1445
430
Steve Pipes
Unattached
M35
1
54
44
602 of 1445
430
Kim Coupe
Unattached
F
1
54
45
603 of 1445
430
Peter Coles
Unattached
M45
1
54
46
604 of 1445
430
Rowan Turner
Unattached
F
1
54
50
605 of 1445
430
David Turley
Shelton Striders
M40
1
54
54
606 of 1445
430
Carolyn Lee
Shelton Striders
F45
1
54
54
607 of 1445
430
Daniel Thickett
Unattached
M
1
54
59
608 of 1445
431
David Walker
Unattached
M45
1
55
00
609 of 1445
431
Paul Watts
Saltaire Striders
M
1
55
00
610 of 1445
431
Darren Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
55
02
611 of 1445
431
Michael Longley
Unattached
M
1
55
05
612 of 1445
431
Pascale Holden
Shelton Striders
F35
1
55
05
613 of 1445
431
Paul Ashcroft
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
1
55
05
614 of 1445
431
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F55
1
55
06
615 of 1445
431
Steven Preston
Unattached
M
1
55
07
616 of 1445
431
Anthony Shipley
Unattached
M50
1
55
12
617 of 1445
432
Peter Serrano
Unattached
M40
1
55
13
618 of 1445
432
Richard Bartlett
Unattached
M55
1
55
14
619 of 1445
432
Stuart Baddeley
Unattached
M40
1
55
16
620 of 1445
432
Glenn Harman
Unattached
M50
1
55
17
621 of 1445
432
Johann Goosen
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
55
18
622 of 1445
432
Daniel Wilbor
Unattached
M
1
55
20
623 of 1445
432
Michael Davidson
Unattached
M55
1
55
20
624 of 1445
432
Ian Russell
Unattached
M35
1
55
20
625 of 1445
432
Martin Cripsey
Humberside Fire Brigade
M40
1
55
20
626 of 1445
432
Faye Jessop
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
55
20
627 of 1445
432
Duncan Maxwell-Stewart
Unattached
M
1
55
28
628 of 1445
433
John Nuttall
Unattached
M35
1
55
36
629 of 1445
433
Keri Pearson
Unattached
F
1
55
37
630 of 1445
433
Daniel Gregory
Unattached
M
1
55
38
631 of 1445
433
Chelsea Mumby
Unattached
F
1
55
38
632 of 1445
433
William Mumby
Unattached
M
1
55
38
633 of 1445
433
John Hunt
Unattached
M40
1
55
41
634 of 1445
433
Steven Bowley
Unattached
M
1
55
45
635 of 1445
434
Andrew Foster
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
55
46
636 of 1445
434
Kerry McCall
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
1
55
49
637 of 1445
434
Richard Ramsden
Unattached
M35
1
55
53
638 of 1445
434
Alan Dale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M50
1
55
56
639 of 1445
434
Kevin Milwain
Shelton Striders
M45
1
56
00
640 of 1445
435
David Smith
Police Athletic Club
M65
1
56
01
641 of 1445
435
David Parks
Unattached
M65
1
56
02
642 of 1445
435
John Page
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
56
03
643 of 1445
435
Philip Kelly
Unattached
M
1
56
05
644 of 1445
435
Anthony Abbott
Unattached
M
1
56
05
645 of 1445
435
Bob Rawding
Unattached
M45
1
56
11
646 of 1445
435
Ben Paviour
Unattached
M
1
56
14
647 of 1445
435
Ian Blackburn
Steel City Striders
M50
1
56
19
648 of 1445
436
Tim Johnston
Unattached
M35
1
56
19
649 of 1445
436
Ian Sharp
Shelton Striders
M40
1
56
20
650 of 1445
436
Jarrod Wright
Unattached
M35
1
56
21
651 of 1445
436
Helen Turner
Unattached
F
1
56
21
652 of 1445
436
Vic King
Unattached
M50
1
56
21
653 of 1445
436
Mark Wressell
Wolds Vets
M50
1
56
24
654 of 1445
436
Marc Coggon
Unattached
M35
1
56
25
655 of 1445
436
Karen Kitching
Unattached
F35
1
56
27
656 of 1445
436
Ian Bason
Unattached
M40
1
56
29
657 of 1445
436
Michael Sellers
Unattached
M
1
56
35
658 of 1445
437
Hugh Bellamy
Unattached
M
1
56
36
659 of 1445
437
David Noble
Baildon Runners
M55
1
56
40
660 of 1445
437
Tom Ainsley
Unattached
M
1
56
41
661 of 1445
437
John Parham
Unattached
M
1
56
44
662 of 1445
437
Karan Maddox
Driffield Striders
F35
1
56
45
663 of 1445
437
Martin Fletcher
Unattached
M40
1
56
50
664 of 1445
438
Matt Adlington
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
56
50
665 of 1445
438
Tony Spragg
Unattached
M
1
56
50
666 of 1445
438
Chris Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
56
56
667 of 1445
438
Steven Postill
Unattached
M40
1
56
56
668 of 1445
438
Mike Pendegast
Unattached
M
1
57
06
669 of 1445
439
Tony Steele
Steel City Striders
M50
1
57
06
670 of 1445
439
Ian Tattersall
Unattached
M50
1
57
06
671 of 1445
439
Layla Jabbari
Unattached
F
1
57
09
672 of 1445
439
Ellie Thomas
White City Road Running Club
F
1
57
10
673 of 1445
439
Craig Smith
Unattached
M
1
57
10
674 of 1445
439
Carolyn Allanson
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
57
11
675 of 1445
439
Karl Smith
Gateshead Harriers
M35
1
57
13
676 of 1445
439
Roger Pickles
Road Runners Club
M55
1
57
18
677 of 1445
439
Heather Turley
Shelton Striders
F40
1
57
18
678 of 1445
439
Allan Eccles
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
57
19
679 of 1445
440
Michael Smart
Unattached
M40
1
57
21
680 of 1445
440
Michael Randerson
Unattached
M40
1
57
22
681 of 1445
440
Mike Harrison
Meltham Athletic Club
M
1
57
24
682 of 1445
440
Angela Swift
Withernsea Harriers
F45
1
57
25
683 of 1445
440
Linda Porter
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F55
1
57
30
684 of 1445
440
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F40
1
57
32
685 of 1445
440
John Townsley
Unattached
M40
1
57
32
686 of 1445
440
Darren O'Donnell
Unattached
M40
1
57
33
687 of 1445
440
Ken Fountain
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
1
57
38
688 of 1445
441
Dean Cope
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
57
40
689 of 1445
441
Jeannine Boshoff
Unattached
F35
1
57
48
690 of 1445
441
Martin Gladwell
Road Runners Club
M60
1
57
53
691 of 1445
442
Simon Barlow
Unattached
M35
1
57
55
692 of 1445
442
Lorraine Toll
Barrow Runners
F40
1
57
56
693 of 1445
442
Jessica Rogers
Unattached
F
1
57
58
694 of 1445
442
Barry Humphries
Unattached
M55
1
58
00
695 of 1445
442
Jane Wood
Unattached
F40
1
58
05
696 of 1445
442
James Crawforth
Unattached
M35
1
58
05
697 of 1445
442
James Larvin
Unattached
M65
1
58
06
698 of 1445
442
Andrew Needham
Unattached
M40
1
58
09
699 of 1445
443
Thea Thomason
Unattached
F
1
58
18
700 of 1445
443
Andrew King
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
58
19
701 of 1445
443
Sheila Wright
Unattached
F35
1
58
24
702 of 1445
444
Martin Williams
Unattached
M40
1
58
24
703 of 1445
444
Kirsten Jack
Unattached
F
1
58
24
704 of 1445
444
Denise Tracey
Unattached
F40
1
58
24
705 of 1445
444
Paul Greaney
Unattached
M35
1
58
25
706 of 1445
444
Ruth Cranidge
Unattached
F
1
58
26
707 of 1445
444
Jeginder Singh
Unattached
M55
1
58
26
708 of 1445
444
Alan Dunsire
Unattached
M35
1
58
29
709 of 1445
444
Michelle Horsewood
Unattached
F45
1
58
31
710 of 1445
444
Catherine Berry
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
58
31
711 of 1445
444
Eleanor Bryant
Unattached
F
1
58
31
712 of 1445
444
Hanna Morgan
Unattached
F
1
58
32
713 of 1445
444
John Parker
Unattached
M50
1
58
35
714 of 1445
444
Candy Louth
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
F
1
58
35
715 of 1445
444
Mick Dakin
Sleaford Town Runners
M55
1
58
36
716 of 1445
444
David Mullaney
UK Net Runners
M45
1
58
37
717 of 1445
444
Steve Twiddle
Unattached
M
1
58
37
718 of 1445
444
Mick Ring
Unattached
M40
1
58
37
719 of 1445
444
Robert Bales
Unattached
M
1
58
37
720 of 1445
444
John Richardson
Dereham Runners
M50
1
58
37
721 of 1445
444
Kevin Dobson
Unattached
M50
1
58
38
722 of 1445
444
Nigel Sudell
Unattached
M45
1
58
38
723 of 1445
444
Claire Howard
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
1
58
39
724 of 1445
445
Maureen Perkins
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
1
58
42
725 of 1445
445
Alfred Hopper
Unattached
M60
1
58
44
726 of 1445
445
Adam Stainforth
Unattached
M
1
58
46
727 of 1445
445
Chris Buswell
Unattached
M35
1
58
49
728 of 1445
445
Jon Shaw
Unattached
M
1
58
50
729 of 1445
445
Nicola West
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
58
51
730 of 1445
445
Jane Giddings
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
58
58
731 of 1445
446
Martin Karran
Unattached
M40
1
59
00
732 of 1445
446
Mitch Trainor
Unattached
F
1
59
04
733 of 1445
446
Lynda Howard
Retford Athletic Club
F45
1
59
05
734 of 1445
446
Steve Swift
Unattached
M45
1
59
09
735 of 1445
446
Lee Swift
City of Hull AC
M40
1
59
12
736 of 1445
447
Angie Ljubojevic
Shelton Striders
F40
1
59
20
737 of 1445
447
Michael Conboy
Unattached
M40
1
59
22
738 of 1445
447
James Lancaster
Unattached
M40
1
59
24
739 of 1445
447
Emma Metheringham
Lincoln & District Runners
F35
1
59
24
740 of 1445
447
Mark Kennedy
Unattached
M40
1
59
24
741 of 1445
447
Edward Burns
Unattached
M45
1
59
24
742 of 1445
447
Wayne Lingard
Unattached
M35
1
59
24
743 of 1445
447
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
59
27
744 of 1445
448
Howard Justice
Unattached
M
1
59
27
745 of 1445
448
Simon Kelley
Unattached
M35
1
59
30
746 of 1445
448
Dan Rose
Unattached
M35
1
59
32
747 of 1445
448
John Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
59
36
748 of 1445
448
Mike Law
Unattached
M45
1
59
37
749 of 1445
448
Gareth Bennett
Unattached
M35
1
59
39
750 of 1445
448
James Woolley
Unattached
M
1
59
40
751 of 1445
448
Mark Harrison
City of Hull AC
M35
1
59
40
752 of 1445
448
Michael Grant
Valley Striders
M45
1
59
42
753 of 1445
448
Chris Upton
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
59
42
754 of 1445
448
Bill Dixon
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
59
48
755 of 1445
449
Robert Simms
Unattached
M65
1
59
49
756 of 1445
449
Shane Page
City of Hull AC
M45
1
59
50
757 of 1445
449
Dean Hurren
Unattached
M35
1
59
54
758 of 1445
449
Paul Kirk
Unattached
M45
2
00
00
759 of 1445
450
Matthew Whomersley
Rotherham Harriers
M
2
00
00
760 of 1445
450
Glyn Botfield
Road Runners Club
M50
2
00
00
761 of 1445
450
Geoff Sanderson
Unattached
M45
2
00
00
762 of 1445
450
Ed Robson
Unattached
M40
2
00
00
763 of 1445
450
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F50
2
00
01
764 of 1445
450
Jeremy White
Unattached
M
2
00
09
765 of 1445
450
Jonathan Tinker
Unattached
M35
2
00
16
766 of 1445
451
Sebastian Drewery
Unattached
M40
2
00
17
767 of 1445
451
Dawn Shackleton
Unattached
F40
2
00
18
768 of 1445
451
Paul Gagg
Unattached
M
2
00
18
769 of 1445
451
Dawn Comerie
Unattached
F
2
00
23
770 of 1445
451
Stephen Oldfield
Unattached
M
2
00
25
771 of 1445
451
David Borlase
Unattached
M
2
00
25
772 of 1445
451
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M50
2
00
25
773 of 1445
451
Norman Bateman
Wesham Road Runners
M65
2
00
29
774 of 1445
451
Erin Doughty
Unattached
F
2
00
32
775 of 1445
452
Andy Pritchett
Notfast Running Club
M45
2
00
34
776 of 1445
452
Noah Zambe
Unattached
M
2
00
36
777 of 1445
452
John Helm
Unattached
M55
2
00
42
778 of 1445
452
Haneka Richardson
Unattached
F45
2
00
43
779 of 1445
452
Keith Burns
Lincoln Park Pacers
M
2
00
43
780 of 1445
452
Jane Linden
Unattached
F
2
00
43
781 of 1445
452
Elizabeth Darne
Unattached
F
2
00
44
782 of 1445
452
Christoph Rawlings
Withernsea Harriers
M
2
00
44
783 of 1445
452
Alan Spencer
Unattached
M50
2
00
50
784 of 1445
453
Pamela Gale
Unattached
F50
2
00
51
785 of 1445
453
Colin Davidson
Unattached
M50
2
00
52
786 of 1445
453
Nick Johnson
Wooler Running Club
M45
2
00
56
787 of 1445
453
Tony Lazarus
Unattached
M45
2
01
02
788 of 1445
453
Maxwell Bradford
Bradford Airedale
M
2
01
04
789 of 1445
454
David Colley
Unattached
M50
2
01
05
790 of 1445
454
Emma Bennett
Unattached
F40
2
01
05
791 of 1445
454
Rachel Price
Unattached
F40
2
01
06
792 of 1445
454
Jamie Keeble
Unattached
M
2
01
08
793 of 1445
454
Terry Bevan
Unattached
M40
2
01
09
794 of 1445
454
Matthew Cook
Unattached
M
2
01
15
795 of 1445
454
David Kent
Unattached
M40
2
01
17
796 of 1445
454
Norman Gosbee
Ropsley Road Runners
M55
2
01
17
797 of 1445
454
Louise Gartland
Unattached
F45
2
01
19
798 of 1445
455
Joy Billingham
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
2
01
19
799 of 1445
455
Trudy Hudson
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
F
2
01
20
800 of 1445
455
Jason Rowell
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M35
2
01
20
801 of 1445
455
Lyndsey Carter
Unattached
F
2
01
32
802 of 1445
455
Angela Allum
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
2
01
33
803 of 1445
455
Neil Curtis
Unattached
M45
2
01
33
804 of 1445
455
Grant Lobar
Unattached
M35
2
01
33
805 of 1445
455
Simon Lewis
Unattached
M40
2
01
38
806 of 1445
456
Nicky Peterson
Unattached
F
2
01
44
807 of 1445
456
Jeffrey Copping
City of Hull AC
M60
2
01
45
808 of 1445
456
Jimmy Walmsley
Unattached
M
2
01
47
809 of 1445
456
Kerri Enefer
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
2
01
56
810 of 1445
457
Daryl King
Unattached
F
2
01
57
811 of 1445
457
Chris Liversedge
Unattached
M
2
02
02
812 of 1445
457
Dave Cope
Unattached
M50
2
02
13
813 of 1445
458
Emma Wilkinson
Hallamshire Harriers
F
2
02
13
814 of 1445
458
Paul Drake
Unattached
M40
2
02
19
815 of 1445
458
David Walmsley
Unattached
M40
2
02
20
816 of 1445
458
Nick Scaife
Unattached
M35
2
02
20
817 of 1445
458
Paul Gray
Unattached
M45
2
02
20
818 of 1445
458
Avril Young
City of Hull AC
F45
2
02
23
819 of 1445
459
Richard Jones
Unattached
M
2
02
23
820 of 1445
459
Richard Napthen
Unattached
M45
2
02
24
821 of 1445
459
Robert Swift
Withernsea Harriers
M45
2
02
29
822 of 1445
459
Gill Waite
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
02
31
823 of 1445
459
Dave Nunn
Shelton Striders
M40
2
02
34
824 of 1445
459
Elaine Coulam
Unattached
F35
2
02
37
825 of 1445
459
Zoe Robertson
Shelton Striders
F
2
02
37
826 of 1445
459
Johanne Thompson
Unattached
F35
2
02
47
827 of 1445
460
Anthony Flintoft
Unattached
M
2
02
47
828 of 1445
460
Helen Rhodes
Unattached
F35
2
02
52
829 of 1445
460
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
2
02
55
830 of 1445
461
Roy Jackman
Unattached
M55
2
02
58
831 of 1445
461
Samantha Ellis
Unattached
F
2
03
01
832 of 1445
461
Steven Skinner
Unattached
M
2
03
02
833 of 1445
461
Malcolm Hayes
Unattached
M45
2
03
08
834 of 1445
461
Erich Kadow
Unattached
M45
2
03
09
835 of 1445
461
Alan Gregory
Winterton Running Club
M45
2
03
11
836 of 1445
462
Maria Crook
Unattached
F40
2
03
12
837 of 1445
462
Andrea Thompson
Unattached
F70
2
03
12
838 of 1445
462
Phil Siddall
Unattached
M35
2
03
15
839 of 1445
462
Chris Howitt
Unattached
M45
2
03
16
840 of 1445
462
Yezenash Ayalew
Unattached
F
2
03
17
841 of 1445
462
Carole Rimmington
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
2
03
24
842 of 1445
462
John Bromfield
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
2
03
27
843 of 1445
463
Melanie Bell
Unattached
F
2
03
28
844 of 1445
463
Steve Morris
Unattached
M50
2
03
28
845 of 1445
463
Julie Dewberry
Hull Springhead Harriers
F40
2
03
34
846 of 1445
463
Sue Gardner
Huncote Harriers AC
F45
2
03
37
847 of 1445
463
Erich Green
Unattached
M40
2
03
38
848 of 1445
463
Steve Dixon
Unattached
M50
2
03
38
849 of 1445
463
Heather Toulson
Unattached
F40
2
03
46
850 of 1445
464
Darren Carradice
Unattached
M40
2
03
49
851 of 1445
464
Jackie Hardman
Barracuda Triathlon Club
F50
2
03
54
852 of 1445
464
Paul Lovatt
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
2
03
55
853 of 1445
464
Les Orange
Rotherham Harriers
M50
2
03
57
854 of 1445
464
Fiona Jex
Unattached
F35
2
03
59
855 of 1445
465
Nicki Stylianou
Unattached
F35
2
03
59
856 of 1445
465
Heather Crowther
Unattached
F40
2
04
02
857 of 1445
465
Kevin Dean
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M50
2
04
02
858 of 1445
465
Paul Burgin
Unattached
M
2
04
02
859 of 1445
465
Kerryloui Borman
Unattached
F
2
04
05
860 of 1445
465
Sarah Howard
Unattached
F
2
04
05
861 of 1445
465
Richard Simmonds
Unattached
M35
2
04
05
862 of 1445
465
Felicity MacKay
Unattached
F
2
04
07
863 of 1445
465
Mark Foster
Unattached
M40
2
04
12
864 of 1445
465
Robin Atkin
Unattached
M40
2
04
13
865 of 1445
465
John Goodson
Unattached
M35
2
04
13
866 of 1445
465
John Baty
Unattached
M55
2
04
15
867 of 1445
466
Sam Winter
Unattached
F
2
04
20
868 of 1445
466
Paul Scrivener
Unattached
M
2
04
20
869 of 1445
466
Rich Ellerington
Unattached
M
2
04
21
870 of 1445
466
John Rush
Unattached
M45
2
04
23
871 of 1445
466
Ian Thompson
Unattached
M
2
04
24
872 of 1445
466
Tricia Coates
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
04
24
873 of 1445
466
Betty Devlin
Unattached
F45
2
04
24
874 of 1445
466
Tracy Hawken
Unattached
F40
2
04
26
875 of 1445
466
Andy Timson
Road Runners Club
M45
2
04
27
876 of 1445
466
Nick Cooper
Unattached
M40
2
04
27
877 of 1445
466
Paula Whyte
Unattached
F45
2
04
33
878 of 1445
467
Richard Wesson
Unattached
M
2
04
33
879 of 1445
467
Abigail Johnson
Unattached
F
2
04
34
880 of 1445
467
Sophia David
Unattached
F
2
04
34
881 of 1445
467
Bob Cheshire
Unattached
M50
2
04
35
882 of 1445
467
Dean Adamson
Unattached
M
2
04
35
883 of 1445
467
James Rowe
Unattached
M
2
04
36
884 of 1445
467
Donna Oldfield
Unattached
F
2
04
38
885 of 1445
467
Tracey Love
Barton & District AC
F
2
04
43
886 of 1445
467
Matt Crofts
Unattached
M
2
04
52
887 of 1445
468
Michael Vella
Unattached
M35
2
05
01
888 of 1445
468
Steven Oliver
Shelton Striders
M40
2
05
02
889 of 1445
469
Wendy Richardson
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
05
11
890 of 1445
469
Frazer Young
Unattached
M35
2
05
11
891 of 1445
469
Andrew Reeves
Unattached
M
2
05
14
892 of 1445
469
Gill Gorman
Unattached
F40
2
05
14
893 of 1445
469
Andrew Hunt
Unattached
M45
2
05
15
894 of 1445
469
Alan Ellis
Unattached
M40
2
05
21
895 of 1445
470
Elizabeth Benson
Unattached
F40
2
05
22
896 of 1445
470
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
05
23
897 of 1445
470
Pete Severn
Severn AC
M45
2
05
24
898 of 1445
470
Michael Palmer
Unattached
M35
2
05
26
899 of 1445
470
Tony Forde
Unattached
M35
2
05
26
900 of 1445
470
Mike Findley
Unattached
M40
2
05
29
901 of 1445
470
Christine Bradley
Unattached
F
2
05
29
902 of 1445
470
Kevin Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
M45
2
05
29
903 of 1445
470
Garry Sharpe
Unattached
M35
2
05
29
904 of 1445
470
Richard Woodward
Unattached
M40
2
05
33
905 of 1445
470
Lisa Oades
Unattached
F35
2
05
34
906 of 1445
471
Steve Davies
Mansfield Harriers
M45
2
05
36
907 of 1445
471
Diane Gannon
Huntingdonshire Athletic Club
F50
2
05
36
908 of 1445
471
Lee Willis
Unattached
M
2
05
40
909 of 1445
471
John Kelly
South Liverpool AC
M50
2
05
40
910 of 1445
471
Michael Green
Unattached
M60
2
05
41
911 of 1445
471
Sean Raynor
Unattached
M40
2
05
42
912 of 1445
471
Paul Mawhinney
Unattached
M
2
05
50
913 of 1445
472
Christian Curry
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
2
05
51
914 of 1445
472
Andrew Harper
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M
2
05
53
915 of 1445
472
Dave Hodgson
Unattached
M
2
06
07
916 of 1445
473
George Dawson
Bushfield Joggers
M70
2
06
07
917 of 1445
473
Bridget Lee
Wolds Vets
F45
2
06
07
918 of 1445
473
Stephen Braithwaite
Unattached
M
2
06
11
919 of 1445
473
Tony Walker
Mansfield Harriers
M
2
06
11
920 of 1445
473
Nathan Smith
Unattached
M
2
06
12
921 of 1445
473
Malcolm Scott
Unattached
M45
2
06
13
922 of 1445
473
Christoph Hockaday
Unattached
M40
2
06
14
923 of 1445
473
Diane Dunhill
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
2
06
14
924 of 1445
473
Annabel Jelley
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
06
15
925 of 1445
473
Alison Lingard
City of Hull AC
F40
2
06
17
926 of 1445
473
Nicola Murphy
Unattached
F
2
06
18
927 of 1445
473
Mandy Milsom
Unattached
F35
2
06
20
928 of 1445
473
Scott Wilcock
Unattached
M
2
06
24
929 of 1445
474
Christine Calvert
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
2
06
29
930 of 1445
474
Stephen Shipley
Unattached
M
2
06
31
931 of 1445
474
Mandy Bannister
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
06
31
932 of 1445
474
Laura Braithwaite
Unattached
F
2
06
32
933 of 1445
474
Anita Chambers
Unattached
F
2
06
34
934 of 1445
474
Gary Summerland
Unattached
M40
2
06
37
935 of 1445
474
Paul Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
2
06
44
936 of 1445
475
0
Nikki Mawer
Unattached
F
2
06
46
937 of 1445
475
Ashley Capper
Unattached
M
2
06
50
938 of 1445
475
Neil Barber
Unattached
M35
2
06
50
939 of 1445
475
Daniel Fox
Unattached
M
2
06
56
940 of 1445
476
Paul Raynor
Unattached
M
2
07
00
941 of 1445
476
Alison Ball
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F40
2
07
01
942 of 1445
476
Samantha Wilson
Unattached
F
2
07
02
943 of 1445
476
Tina Taylor
Unattached
F35
2
07
09
944 of 1445
476
Glenn Halsey
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
2
07
12
945 of 1445
477
Neil Ibbotson
Unattached
M35
2
07
12
946 of 1445
477
John Kauffman
Unattached
M40
2
07
14
947 of 1445
477
Gemma Barton
Unattached
F
2
07
15
948 of 1445
477
Shane Adamson
Unattached
M45
2
07
15
949 of 1445
477
Eric Adamson
Unattached
M45
2
07
15
950 of 1445
477
Michael Tonkin
Unattached
M
2
07
16
951 of 1445
477
Lee Wesley
Unattached
M35
2
07
19
952 of 1445
477
Mohammado Sene
Unattached
M
2
07
19
953 of 1445
477
David Broughton
Unattached
M
2
07
19
954 of 1445
477
John Buttrick
Unattached
M55
2
07
32
955 of 1445
478
Kenny Wilson
Unattached
M
2
07
39
956 of 1445
478
Peter Hoyland
Unattached
M45
2
07
41
957 of 1445
478
Ryan Smith
Unattached
M
2
07
43
958 of 1445
479
Jenny Douglass
Unattached
F35
2
07
43
959 of 1445
479
Jonathan Plant
Unattached
M
2
07
44
960 of 1445
479
Cezary Klejnotowski
Unattached
M35
2
07
49
961 of 1445
479
Richard Kavanagh
Harrogate Harriers
M35
2
07
53
962 of 1445
479
James Morris
Unattached
M
2
07
57
963 of 1445
479
Michele Nettleton
Unattached
F45
2
08
01
964 of 1445
480
Sarah Harris
Totley Athletic Club
F
2
08
01
965 of 1445
480
Helen Young
Totley Athletic Club
F35
2
08
01
966 of 1445
480
Colin Brears
Unattached
M45
2
08
06
967 of 1445
480
Arthur Leech
Unattached
M55
2
08
07
968 of 1445
480
Stephen Miller
Unattached
M
2
08
07
969 of 1445
480
Helen Caldwell
Unattached
F35
2
08
11
970 of 1445
480
Lauren Gates
Gateshead Harriers
F
2
08
13
971 of 1445
480
David Tipple
Unattached
M
2
08
16
972 of 1445
481
Hannah Capes
Unattached
F
2
08
16
973 of 1445
481
Gillian Kellett
Unattached
F50
2
08
23
974 of 1445
481
Louise Slade
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
2
08
30
975 of 1445
482
Alan Traynar
Unattached
M45
2
08
30
976 of 1445
482
John Flanagan
Unattached
M40
2
08
34
977 of 1445
482
Chris Hall
Unattached
M40
2
08
40
978 of 1445
482
Stephen Lamyman
Unattached
M
2
08
41
979 of 1445
482
Novita Gomes
Unattached
F45
2
08
42
980 of 1445
482
Gerda Van De Ven
Unattached
F50
2
08
42
981 of 1445
482
Faith Jackson
Unattached
F
2
08
43
982 of 1445
482
Martyn Fisher
Unattached
M55
2
08
52
983 of 1445
483
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M
2
08
52
984 of 1445
483
Gareth Locke
Unattached
M
2
08
52
985 of 1445
483
John Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
2
08
53
986 of 1445
483
Kay Sotheran
Unattached
F
2
08
58
987 of 1445
483
Sean Hewis
Unattached
M
2
08
58
988 of 1445
483
Andrew Heath
Unattached
M40
2
09
00
989 of 1445
483
Geoffrey Wilcox
Unattached
M50
2
09
01
990 of 1445
483
Martin Sellers
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
2
09
03
991 of 1445
484
Gemma Parsons
Unattached
F
2
09
05
992 of 1445
484
Keith Wills
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M55
2
09
05
993 of 1445
484
Karen Towner
White City Road Running Club
F50
2
09
05
994 of 1445
484
Rachel Marsden
Unattached
F
2
09
10
995 of 1445
484
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
09
13
996 of 1445
484
Jim Millar
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
2
09
13
997 of 1445
484
Claire Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
F
2
09
18
998 of 1445
485
Mark Dobbs
Unattached
M
2
09
22
999 of 1445
485
Gillian Wright
Unattached
F35
2
09
23
1000 of 1445
485
Andrew McCormick
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
2
09
30
1001 of 1445
485
Jamie Hawley
Unattached
M
2
09
30
1002 of 1445
485
Ryan Nelson
Unattached
M
2
09
39
1003 of 1445
486
Jack Beasley
Unattached
M
2
09
40
1004 of 1445
486
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=745&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024