Results
Results for
Mansfield Half Marathon
on the 6th Jul 2008
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Billy Farquharson
Notts Athletic Club
M
1
08
30
1 of 665
259
Mark Powell
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M
1
08
45
2 of 665
260
James Mee
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
11
34
3 of 665
270
Martin Broadhead
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
1
12
59
4 of 665
276
Kev Lilley
Sheffield Running Club
M45
1
15
54
5 of 665
287
Darren Washington
Unattached
M40
1
18
15
6 of 665
296
Claire Woolis
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F35
1
18
54
7 of 665
298
Dav Connor
Ripley Running Club
M40
1
19
09
8 of 665
299
Martin Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
19
11
9 of 665
300
0
Stuart Cunningham
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
20
23
10 of 665
304
Steven Leverton
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
20
30
11 of 665
304
Richard Bradbury
Matlock Athletic Club
M
1
20
33
12 of 665
304
Nicola Clay
Stilton Striders Running Club
F35
1
20
59
13 of 665
306
Simon Bennett
Steel City Striders
M
1
21
09
14 of 665
307
Graham Moffatt
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
1
21
15
15 of 665
307
Nick Luke
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
1
21
22
16 of 665
308
Peter Roberts
Clowne Road Runners
M40
1
21
25
17 of 665
308
Brett Bramwell
Unattached
M
1
21
48
18 of 665
309
Stephen Shanks
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
21
59
19 of 665
310
David Brazener
Unattached
M40
1
22
25
20 of 665
312
Adrian Massey
Unattached
M45
1
22
47
21 of 665
313
Adam Niedojadlo
Unattached
M
1
22
52
22 of 665
313
Julian Crowther
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
1
22
53
23 of 665
313
Christopher Noble
Cherwell Runners & Joggers
M40
1
23
03
24 of 665
314
Liz Lilley
Mansfield Harriers
F
1
23
13
25 of 665
315
Ian Benskin
Shepshed Running Club
M
1
23
17
26 of 665
315
Mike Wood
Rolls Royce Harriers
M45
1
23
20
27 of 665
315
Simon Griffin
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
23
32
28 of 665
316
John Birch
Matlock Athletic Club
M45
1
24
23
29 of 665
319
Andy Sly
Retford Athletic Club
M40
1
24
34
30 of 665
320
Steve Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
24
36
31 of 665
320
0
Kevin Fearn
Formula One Circuit Crew
M
1
25
00
32 of 665
321
William Alves
Totley Athletic Club
M50
1
25
25
33 of 665
323
Paul Millward
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M45
1
25
31
34 of 665
323
Paul Sadler
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
26
00
35 of 665
325
Scott Harrington
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
26
23
36 of 665
327
Gareth Castledine
Notts Police
M
1
26
37
37 of 665
327
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
26
48
38 of 665
329
0
Simon Travell
Notts Police
M
1
26
55
39 of 665
329
Richard Speed
Unattached
M
1
27
00
40 of 665
329
Sean Morgan
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
27
13
41 of 665
330
Keith Brown
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
1
27
21
42 of 665
330
Rob Smith
Mansfield Harriers
M40
1
27
33
43 of 665
331
Matt Fisher
Unattached
M
1
27
41
44 of 665
332
Paul Draycott
Derby Athletic Club
M
1
27
45
45 of 665
332
Mark Tomlinson
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
27
59
46 of 665
333
Clive Greyson
Redhill Road Runners
M40
1
28
00
47 of 665
333
Stuart Whysall
Unattached
M
1
28
03
48 of 665
333
Alex Brewer
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
28
08
49 of 665
333
John Cannon
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
1
28
13
50 of 665
334
Andy Barker
Unattached
M
1
28
18
51 of 665
334
Jenny Reed
Matlock Athletic Club
F
1
28
25
52 of 665
334
Matthew Judson
Unattached
M
1
28
30
53 of 665
335
Daniel Bailey
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
28
35
54 of 665
335
Krishna Mahadevan
Unattached
M40
1
28
48
55 of 665
336
Matthew Jones
Ripley Running Club
M
1
29
02
56 of 665
337
Dave Needham
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
1
29
14
57 of 665
337
Owen Wright
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
29
16
58 of 665
337
Marcus Mccarthy
Mansfield Harriers
M40
1
29
17
59 of 665
338
Brian Bailey
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
1
29
27
60 of 665
338
Craig Woods
Unattached
M
1
29
34
61 of 665
339
Chris Harbron
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M
1
29
38
62 of 665
339
Steve Brewer
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
1
29
59
63 of 665
340
Ian Scott
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M50
1
30
02
64 of 665
340
Stephen Williams
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
1
30
04
65 of 665
341
Jake Lowe
Unattached
M
1
30
11
66 of 665
341
Dave Nutton
Buxton Athletic Club
M40
1
30
18
67 of 665
341
Thomas Smith
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
30
21
68 of 665
342
John Taylor
Rolls Royce Harriers
M40
1
30
26
69 of 665
342
Simon Wilkinson
Unattached
M
1
30
33
70 of 665
342
Colin Ward
Ilkeston Running Club
M
1
30
36
71 of 665
343
Duane Daugherty
Unattached
M45
1
30
40
72 of 665
343
Steve Bradbury
Handsworth Roadhogs
M45
1
30
50
73 of 665
343
Nigel Jarman
Unattached
M
1
31
03
74 of 665
344
Malcolm Goodall
Unattached
M50
1
31
15
75 of 665
345
Peter Shelley
Unattached
M
1
31
21
76 of 665
345
Craig Ritchie
Unattached
M
1
31
22
77 of 665
345
Robin Holmes
South London Harriers
M40
1
31
37
78 of 665
346
Steven Rice
Southwell Running Club
M
1
31
49
79 of 665
347
Aaron Hill
Unattached
M
1
31
50
80 of 665
347
Jim Leatherland
Unattached
M50
1
31
51
81 of 665
347
Patrick Keating
Unattached
M
1
31
55
82 of 665
348
Paul England
Unattached
M
1
31
57
83 of 665
348
David Clark
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
32
05
85 of 665
348
Gary Davis
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
32
05
86 of 665
348
Ian Hunter
Kimberley and District Striders
M
1
32
11
87 of 665
349
Andrew Fowler
Unattached
M
1
32
11
88 of 665
349
Tara Spillings
Unattached
F
1
32
22
89 of 665
349
David Spillings
Unattached
M45
1
32
22
90 of 665
349
James Maheswaran
Unattached
M
1
32
30
91 of 665
350
Pippa Weir
Totley Athletic Club
F45
1
32
31
92 of 665
350
Wayne Turner
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
32
39
93 of 665
350
Richard Stoker
Clowne Road Runners
M45
1
32
43
94 of 665
351
Wayne Lowe
Unattached
M
1
32
47
95 of 665
351
Martin Walker
Unattached
M
1
32
54
96 of 665
351
Chris Brown
Unattached
M
1
32
58
84 of 665
352
Mike Sheldon
Barrow Runners
M50
1
33
02
97 of 665
352
Paul Wortley
Unattached
M
1
33
08
98 of 665
352
Peter Collinge
Mansfield Harriers
M55
1
33
13
99 of 665
352
Lance Hawksworth
Unattached
M45
1
33
14
100 of 665
353
Matthew Brennan
Unattached
M
1
33
15
101 of 665
353
Robert Fletcher
Unattached
M45
1
33
29
102 of 665
353
Shaun Parker
Unattached
M
1
33
30
103 of 665
354
Kurt Read
Unattached
M40
1
33
30
104 of 665
354
Steve Cooke
Formula One Circuit Crew
M
1
33
39
105 of 665
354
Elliott MacDonald
Unattached
M
1
33
46
106 of 665
355
Nathan Bramwell
Unattached
M
1
33
55
107 of 665
355
Pauline Straw
Totley Athletic Club
F45
1
34
12
108 of 665
356
Alan Storrow
UK Net Runners
M40
1
34
16
109 of 665
356
Philip Harrop
Worksop Harriers
M40
1
34
20
110 of 665
357
Clive Russell
Mansfield Harriers
M55
1
34
28
111 of 665
357
David Parry
Steel City Striders
M55
1
34
29
112 of 665
357
Tony Parker
Ilkeston Running Club
M45
1
34
37
113 of 665
358
Neil Shaw
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
34
38
114 of 665
358
Christine Taylor
Wymeswold Running Club
M45
1
34
40
115 of 665
358
Sarah Wileman
Unattached
F
1
34
45
116 of 665
358
Drew Sheffield
Trail Running Association
M
1
34
55
117 of 665
359
Michael Keating
Unattached
M
1
35
09
118 of 665
360
Stephen Hobbs
Ripley Running Club
M40
1
35
10
119 of 665
360
Ian Haigh
Southwell Running Club
M
1
35
11
120 of 665
360
Stephanie Ilsley
Wirksworth Running Club
F45
1
35
21
121 of 665
361
Lesley Noon
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
1
35
29
122 of 665
361
Martyn Clarke
Unattached
M45
1
35
29
123 of 665
361
Andrew Squire
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
35
32
124 of 665
361
John Booth
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
35
36
125 of 665
361
Elliott Hind
Unattached
M
1
35
52
126 of 665
362
Clare Glazebrook
North Derbyshire Running Club
F35
1
35
54
127 of 665
363
Andrew Hewitt
Unattached
M
1
36
00
128 of 665
363
Mark Jeszke
Unattached
M
1
36
02
129 of 665
363
Christopher McDonnell
Notfast Running Club
M45
1
36
03
130 of 665
363
Neil Handley
Unattached
M
1
36
07
131 of 665
363
Joshua Singleton
Unattached
M
1
36
09
132 of 665
364
Pauline Lowe
Racing TNT Chesterfield
F40
1
36
10
133 of 665
364
Graham Webster
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
36
14
134 of 665
364
Michael Smith
Steel City Striders
M
1
36
15
135 of 665
364
Alexandra Ievins
Unattached
F
1
36
28
136 of 665
365
Colin Talbot
Midland Masters
M65
1
36
32
137 of 665
365
Steve Bruce
Unattached
M
1
36
33
138 of 665
365
Richard Stanley
Unattached
M
1
36
43
139 of 665
366
John Harrison
Worksop Harriers
M45
1
36
47
140 of 665
366
Terry Ashmore
Mansfield Harriers
M50
1
36
49
141 of 665
366
Roger Fokinther
Clowne Road Runners
M50
1
36
50
142 of 665
366
Geoffery Lawton
Goyt Valley Striders
M50
1
36
56
143 of 665
367
Martin Barker
Unattached
M45
1
36
57
144 of 665
367
Alan Dickens
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M55
1
36
58
145 of 665
367
Miriam Tedder
Mansfield Harriers
F
1
36
59
146 of 665
367
Brynnen Massey
Unattached
M45
1
37
07
147 of 665
367
William Fairchild
Unattached
M
1
37
08
148 of 665
367
Edward Slater
Unattached
M
1
37
09
149 of 665
367
Michael Rossell
Unattached
M40
1
37
09
150 of 665
367
David Wright
Unattached
M55
1
37
10
151 of 665
367
David Mulry
Unattached
M
1
37
16
152 of 665
368
Tim Wells
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
37
18
153 of 665
368
Peter Hague
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
37
27
154 of 665
368
Lea Huckerby
Unattached
M
1
37
33
155 of 665
369
Phil Heler
Totley Athletic Club
M40
1
37
35
156 of 665
369
Martin Shortall
Unattached
M45
1
37
37
157 of 665
369
Matthew Grant
Village Road Runners
M
1
37
38
158 of 665
369
Jo Pulsford
Unattached
F
1
37
39
159 of 665
369
Christopher Smith
Unattached
M
1
37
40
160 of 665
369
Des Gibbons
Redhill Road Runners
M50
1
37
46
161 of 665
370
Kevin Sibley
Unattached
M
1
37
47
162 of 665
370
Michael Malcolm
Unattached
M
1
37
48
163 of 665
370
Junior Glave
Unattached
M45
1
37
49
164 of 665
370
Nick Oxley
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
1
37
51
165 of 665
370
Steve Gelderd
Redhill Road Runners
M40
1
37
53
166 of 665
370
Alan Buckberry
Sleaford Striders Athletics Club
M55
1
37
55
167 of 665
370
Ronald Ilsley
Wirksworth Running Club
M45
1
37
56
168 of 665
370
Brian Devine
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M40
1
38
07
169 of 665
371
Everton Aikman
Redhill Road Runners
M40
1
38
08
170 of 665
371
Marvin Smith
Birstall Running Club
M40
1
38
13
171 of 665
371
John Mason
Unattached
M
1
38
16
172 of 665
372
Kevin Hill
Unattached
M50
1
38
16
173 of 665
372
Andrew Ball
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
1
38
32
174 of 665
373
Brett Beeson
Unattached
M50
1
38
35
175 of 665
373
Steve Rewston
Unattached
M45
1
38
37
176 of 665
373
David Bailey
Unattached
M
1
38
38
177 of 665
373
Ryan Lilliman
Unattached
M
1
38
41
178 of 665
373
Luxe Saxton
Unattached
M
1
38
46
179 of 665
373
Mary Mills
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
1
38
49
180 of 665
374
Carl Davey
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
38
57
181 of 665
374
Ashley Tyers
Unattached
M
1
39
08
182 of 665
375
Garry Whitworth
Unattached
M
1
39
09
183 of 665
375
Lee Radford
Unattached
M
1
39
10
184 of 665
375
Ian Merrill
Unattached
M40
1
39
14
185 of 665
375
Jonathan Walker
Unattached
M40
1
39
15
186 of 665
375
Jonathan Johnson
Unattached
M
1
39
29
187 of 665
376
Alan Freeman
Unattached
M
1
39
40
188 of 665
377
Lee Clemmit
Unattached
M
1
39
46
189 of 665
377
Tracy Holmes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F35
1
39
47
190 of 665
377
Christopher Aikman
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
39
49
191 of 665
377
Paul Fauset
Unattached
M
1
39
51
192 of 665
378
James Booth
Unattached
M
1
39
57
193 of 665
378
Paul Mullen
Unattached
M
1
40
04
194 of 665
378
Julian Wood
Mansfield Harriers
M45
1
40
07
195 of 665
379
Ben Wesson
Unattached
M
1
40
11
196 of 665
379
Christopher Allcock
Unattached
M
1
40
12
197 of 665
379
Shaun Milburn
Milburn Harriers
M
1
40
21
198 of 665
379
Llwydmor Evans
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
40
25
199 of 665
380
Clive Trusson
Unattached
M40
1
40
30
200 of 665
380
Jonathan Allen
Unattached
M
1
40
33
201 of 665
380
Marc Morgan
Unattached
M45
1
40
34
202 of 665
380
Jack Langman
Northbrook AC
M70
1
40
38
203 of 665
381
Jon Heathfield
Dark Peak
M45
1
40
41
204 of 665
381
Nick Claydon
Istead & Ifield Harriers
M50
1
40
43
205 of 665
381
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
1
40
47
206 of 665
381
Anthony Gorman
Southwell Running Club
M
1
40
55
207 of 665
382
William Butler
Unattached
M
1
40
58
208 of 665
382
Richard Wheatley
Redhill Road Runners
M40
1
41
00
209 of 665
382
Andrew Mucklestone
Unattached
M40
1
41
05
210 of 665
382
Louise Perrins
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
41
05
211 of 665
382
Dawn Fletcher
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
41
07
212 of 665
382
Claire Bracegirdle
Wirksworth Running Club
F
1
41
08
213 of 665
382
Bob Cook
Unattached
M45
1
41
08
214 of 665
382
Richard Scott
Notts Fire & Rescue
M
1
41
16
215 of 665
383
Michael Bourne
Unattached
M40
1
41
21
216 of 665
383
Richard Phillis
Unattached
M
1
41
24
217 of 665
383
Fiona Moffatt
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
1
41
29
218 of 665
384
Graham Bell
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
M45
1
41
34
219 of 665
384
Hugh Murray
Unattached
M40
1
41
36
220 of 665
384
Ian Fairbrother
Unattached
M45
1
41
41
221 of 665
385
Colin Fell
Mansfield Harriers
M45
1
41
42
222 of 665
385
Steve Taylor
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
41
42
223 of 665
385
Richard Simons
Louth Athletic Club
M
1
41
43
224 of 665
385
David Thompson
Unattached
M
1
41
49
225 of 665
385
Mark Downs
Unattached
M
1
41
49
226 of 665
385
Clare Britnell
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F
1
41
49
227 of 665
385
Graham Bell
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
M45
1
41
58
228 of 665
386
Paul Castledine
Unattached
M40
1
41
58
229 of 665
386
Nigel Castledine
Unattached
M40
1
41
58
230 of 665
386
Jonathan Crowder
Unattached
M
1
42
15
231 of 665
387
Matthew Trotter
Unattached
M
1
42
20
232 of 665
387
Adam Altoft
Unattached
M
1
42
27
233 of 665
387
David Pettifer
Massey Ferguson Runners Club
M55
1
42
29
234 of 665
388
Barrie Williams
Clowne Road Runners
M65
1
42
30
235 of 665
388
Terry Lowson
Unattached
M
1
42
34
236 of 665
388
Maggi Watson
Unattached
F45
1
42
39
237 of 665
388
Paula Kelby
Unattached
F35
1
42
39
238 of 665
388
Joshua Takaoka
Unattached
M
1
42
40
239 of 665
388
Jonathan Gilfillan
Unattached
M
1
42
41
240 of 665
388
Mark Kearney
Unattached
M45
1
42
47
241 of 665
389
Tim Hicks
Unattached
M45
1
42
50
242 of 665
389
Trevor Brown
Steel City Striders
M65
1
42
52
243 of 665
389
Paul Burchell
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
1
42
53
244 of 665
389
Andrew Damps
Unattached
M45
1
42
58
245 of 665
389
Richard Bown
Unattached
M
1
42
58
246 of 665
389
Ian Cotton
Unattached
M40
1
42
59
247 of 665
389
Paul Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
43
01
248 of 665
390
John Henshaw
Ilkeston Running Club
M45
1
43
03
249 of 665
390
Nigel Bradley
Ilkeston Running Club
M40
1
43
03
250 of 665
390
David Keegan
Shelton Striders
M60
1
43
10
251 of 665
390
Robin Jackson
Unattached
M
1
43
11
252 of 665
390
Antony Billinghurst
Steel City Striders
M45
1
43
14
253 of 665
390
Paul Baird
Unattached
M40
1
43
15
254 of 665
390
Ian Blackburn
Steel City Striders
M50
1
43
20
255 of 665
391
Richard Saint
Unattached
M
1
43
27
256 of 665
391
Paul French
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M40
1
43
29
257 of 665
391
Ken Sharp
Beeston Athletic Club
M55
1
43
33
258 of 665
392
Kate Sloan
Heaton Harriers
F
1
43
34
259 of 665
392
Craig Walker
Mansfield Triathlon
M40
1
43
39
260 of 665
392
Ashley Argile
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
43
39
261 of 665
392
Joey Beavis
Unattached
M
1
43
40
262 of 665
392
Graham Shawcroft
Clowne Road Runners
M55
1
43
45
263 of 665
392
Simon Lister
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M
1
43
50
264 of 665
393
Taito Kaya
Unattached
M45
1
43
54
265 of 665
393
Kyle Thompson
Unattached
M
1
43
55
266 of 665
393
Lee Hutchinson
Unattached
M
1
43
56
267 of 665
393
Andrew Waind
Unattached
M
1
44
00
268 of 665
393
Matthew Neville
Unattached
M
1
44
03
269 of 665
393
Bruce Dupe
Unattached
M
1
44
06
270 of 665
394
David Ward
Mansfield Harriers
M45
1
44
13
271 of 665
394
Mark Campion
Unattached
M
1
44
16
272 of 665
394
Jason Lynam
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
44
18
273 of 665
394
#n/a #n/a
Unattached
M
1
44
28
274 of 665
395
Stephanie Street
Steel City Striders
F50
1
44
33
275 of 665
395
Jacky Smith
Sheffield Running Club
F50
1
44
33
276 of 665
395
Joanne Berry
Unattached
F35
1
44
38
277 of 665
396
Phil Allen
Unattached
M
1
44
41
278 of 665
396
Kevin Loftus
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
44
42
279 of 665
396
Christopher Asher
Unattached
M
1
44
45
280 of 665
396
Fiona Duroe
North Derbyshire Running Club
F45
1
44
46
281 of 665
396
Paul Stafford
Unattached
M50
1
44
47
282 of 665
396
Max Howard
Retford Athletic Club
M45
1
44
48
283 of 665
396
Roy Russell
Hinckley Running Club
M45
1
44
54
284 of 665
397
Patrick Corrigan
Unattached
M55
1
44
56
285 of 665
397
Christopher Chapman
Unattached
M
1
44
58
286 of 665
397
Glyn Walker
Unattached
M45
1
44
59
287 of 665
397
Nigel Paylor
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
45
03
288 of 665
397
Phil Ainge
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
45
05
289 of 665
397
Jez Fox
Unattached
M
1
45
09
290 of 665
398
Stefan Niedojadlo
Unattached
M
1
45
26
291 of 665
399
Marwan Khoueiry
Stadium Runners
M
1
45
27
292 of 665
399
Jason Short
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
45
31
293 of 665
399
Steven Parsons
Unattached
M
1
45
38
294 of 665
399
Julie Goodwin
Matlock Athletic Club
F40
1
45
40
295 of 665
400
James Ricketts
Matlock Athletic Club
M40
1
45
40
296 of 665
400
David Belton
Unattached
M50
1
45
42
297 of 665
400
Raymond Paul
Unattached
M45
1
45
42
298 of 665
400
Jonathan Winstanley
Unattached
M
1
45
43
299 of 665
400
Martin Newman
Unattached
M
1
45
44
300 of 665
400
Denton Williams
Unattached
M40
1
45
45
301 of 665
400
Richard East
Unattached
M
1
45
47
302 of 665
400
Alice Dyke
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F
1
45
47
303 of 665
400
Daniel Bright
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
45
52
304 of 665
400
Matthew Wass
Unattached
M
1
45
55
305 of 665
401
Jamie Glazebrook
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
45
55
306 of 665
401
Michelle O'Grady
New Marske Harriers
F
1
45
56
307 of 665
401
Lauren Hibbert
Unattached
F
1
45
56
308 of 665
401
Nick Baker
Unattached
M45
1
45
59
309 of 665
401
Dave Mccarthy
Unattached
M
1
46
11
310 of 665
402
Daniel Midgley
Unattached
M
1
46
16
311 of 665
402
Ralph Dickinson
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
46
44
312 of 665
404
Shaun Lee
Unattached
M
1
46
48
313 of 665
404
Marie Saunders
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F
1
46
51
314 of 665
404
Kahli Johnson
Mansfield Harriers
F
1
46
58
315 of 665
405
David Shepherd
Unattached
M
1
46
58
316 of 665
405
Craig McSherry
Unattached
M
1
46
59
317 of 665
405
Duncan Mason
Unattached
M45
1
47
10
318 of 665
405
Craig Beastall
Unattached
M
1
47
17
319 of 665
406
Peter Fowles
Long Eaton Running Club
M60
1
47
22
320 of 665
406
Paul Goncalves
Unattached
M
1
47
23
321 of 665
406
Ben Stocks
Unattached
M
1
47
25
322 of 665
406
Alan Coxon
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
1
47
26
323 of 665
406
Mick Weedop
Unattached
M45
1
47
27
324 of 665
406
Marc Bingley
Bingley Harriers
M
1
47
27
325 of 665
406
Stuart Robertson
Unattached
M40
1
47
28
326 of 665
406
Thomas Ward
Unattached
M
1
47
32
327 of 665
407
Andrew Longmead
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
47
35
328 of 665
407
Betheny Young
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
1
47
51
329 of 665
408
Ian Ellis
Unattached
M40
1
48
05
330 of 665
409
Anthony Wynne
Unattached
M40
1
48
15
331 of 665
409
Hywel Lewis
Unattached
M50
1
48
22
332 of 665
410
David Mottram
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
48
23
333 of 665
410
Sue Britt
Unattached
F45
1
48
25
334 of 665
410
Benjamin Newman
Unattached
M
1
48
30
335 of 665
410
Keeley Brooks
Unattached
F
1
48
31
336 of 665
410
Neil Eaton
Unattached
M
1
48
34
337 of 665
411
Karen Kenyon
Unattached
F35
1
48
36
338 of 665
411
Peter Gamble
Unattached
M55
1
48
47
339 of 665
411
Colin Green
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
1
48
53
340 of 665
412
Maddy Collinge
Mansfield Harriers
F55
1
48
54
341 of 665
412
Alexander Harvie
Notts Police
M
1
48
55
342 of 665
412
Allan Kay
100 Marathon Club
M55
1
48
58
343 of 665
412
Gary Doncaster
Unattached
M
1
48
59
344 of 665
412
Roy Wells
Unattached
M55
1
49
09
345 of 665
413
Robert Lees
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
49
20
346 of 665
413
Stafford Megson
South Yorkshire Police
M
1
49
21
347 of 665
414
Peter Balmon
Peel Road Runners
M50
1
49
33
348 of 665
414
Liam Healy
Unattached
M
1
49
48
349 of 665
415
Scott Hayes
Unattached
M
1
49
52
350 of 665
415
Rob Falcon
Unattached
M
1
49
52
351 of 665
415
John Ashover
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
49
59
352 of 665
416
Gemma Newbery
Ilkeston Running Club
F
1
50
00
353 of 665
416
Andy Pritchett
Notfast Running Club
M45
1
50
01
354 of 665
416
Nigel Daniels
Redhill Road Runners
M65
1
50
02
355 of 665
416
Richard Clifton
Unattached
M
1
50
06
356 of 665
416
Jonathan Evans
Unattached
M
1
50
06
357 of 665
416
Dennis Reeson
Redhill Road Runners
M55
1
50
06
358 of 665
416
Norman Upton
Unattached
M55
1
50
11
359 of 665
417
Ralph Robson
Unattached
M40
1
50
14
360 of 665
417
Catriona Wynne
Unattached
F
1
50
17
361 of 665
417
Dean Evans
Unattached
M
1
50
18
362 of 665
417
Helen Bates
Ilkeston Running Club
F45
1
50
19
363 of 665
417
Paul Trembirth
Unattached
M50
1
50
20
364 of 665
417
John Crooks
Unattached
M
1
50
21
365 of 665
417
Ian Wright
Unattached
M
1
50
31
366 of 665
418
Ben Rees
Unattached
M
1
50
33
367 of 665
418
Kerry Carter
Unattached
F35
1
50
38
368 of 665
418
William Turner
Unattached
M40
1
50
39
369 of 665
418
Simon Duffy
Unattached
M
1
50
46
370 of 665
419
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M65
1
50
51
371 of 665
419
Michael Tomkinson
Rochdale Harriers
M
1
50
52
372 of 665
419
Jason Fores
Unattached
M
1
50
56
373 of 665
420
Terry Shilton
Unattached
M50
1
50
57
374 of 665
420
Charlie Anderson
Unattached
M
1
51
15
375 of 665
421
Ian Green
Beaumont Running Club
M40
1
51
28
376 of 665
422
Jim McIntosh
Clowne Road Runners
M40
1
51
29
377 of 665
422
Keith Sully
Unattached
M
1
51
29
378 of 665
422
Ken Flett
Unattached
M
1
51
30
379 of 665
422
Phil Bird
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
1
51
32
380 of 665
422
Chris Wells
Unattached
M
1
51
36
381 of 665
422
Dexter Tyers
Unattached
M
1
51
40
382 of 665
422
James Cox
Heathfield Road Runners
M
1
51
54
383 of 665
423
Bob Truswell
Unattached
M
1
52
04
384 of 665
424
John Smith
Sheffield Running Club
M40
1
52
05
385 of 665
424
Matthew Astle
Unattached
M
1
52
18
386 of 665
425
John Reid
Unattached
M
1
52
21
387 of 665
425
Robert Hickling
Redhill Road Runners
M55
1
52
22
388 of 665
425
Caroline McGinley
Worksop Harriers
F40
1
52
24
389 of 665
425
Clare Coombes
Mansfield Harriers
F35
1
52
33
390 of 665
426
David Robertson
Mansfield Harriers
M
1
52
35
391 of 665
426
Catherine Fynney
Unattached
F35
1
52
43
392 of 665
426
Darren Pallett
Unattached
M
1
52
45
393 of 665
426
Andrew Tomkinson
Rochdale Harriers
M35
1
52
46
394 of 665
426
Joanne Woolley
Unattached
F45
1
52
47
395 of 665
427
Robert Dransfield
Unattached
M55
1
52
48
396 of 665
427
George Jones
Unattached
M
1
52
48
397 of 665
427
Istvan Koszegi
Clowne Road Runners
M45
1
52
54
398 of 665
427
Leisa Pring
Unattached
F35
1
52
55
399 of 665
427
Louise Keating
Unattached
F
1
52
56
400 of 665
427
Tim Turner
Unattached
M40
1
52
57
401 of 665
427
Jackie Ward
Ilkeston Running Club
F35
1
52
58
402 of 665
427
Dean Saddler
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
52
59
403 of 665
427
Rachel Wolden
Wolds Vets
F35
1
53
02
404 of 665
427
Andy Clarkson
Unattached
M40
1
53
02
405 of 665
427
Darren O'Donnell
Unattached
M40
1
53
03
406 of 665
428
Mark Housley
Unattached
M
1
53
10
407 of 665
428
Michael Housley
Unattached
M45
1
53
11
408 of 665
428
Paul Mould
Unattached
M45
1
53
13
409 of 665
428
Stuart Stone
Notts Police
M60
1
53
15
410 of 665
428
Nick Burnside
Unattached
M
1
53
16
411 of 665
428
Jason Brown
Steel City Striders
M
1
53
17
412 of 665
428
Tim Fletcher
Peel Road Runners
M40
1
53
17
413 of 665
428
Glenn Holt
Unattached
M
1
53
21
414 of 665
429
Paul Compton
Unattached
M
1
53
21
415 of 665
429
Peter Maguire
Unattached
M
1
53
21
416 of 665
429
Eddie Williams
Unattached
M45
1
53
29
417 of 665
429
Paul Warren
Unattached
M
1
53
33
418 of 665
429
Paul Orgill
Unattached
M40
1
53
34
419 of 665
430
Lee Brassington
Unattached
M
1
53
41
420 of 665
430
Michael Pollitt
Unattached
M
1
53
43
421 of 665
430
Elliott Hind
Unattached
M
1
53
47
422 of 665
430
Darren Clark
Unattached
M40
1
53
51
423 of 665
431
Steven Berry
Goyt Valley Striders
M45
1
53
59
424 of 665
431
Neil Hallam
Notts Police
M40
1
54
01
425 of 665
431
Paul Dickenson
Clowne Road Runners
M40
1
54
04
426 of 665
431
Matt Nowak
Unattached
M
1
54
08
427 of 665
432
Lynn Ravenhill
Unattached
F40
1
54
09
428 of 665
432
David Cozens
Hartsholme Runners
M50
1
54
10
429 of 665
432
Terence Cooper
Unattached
M65
1
54
13
430 of 665
432
Paul Summerly
Clowne Road Runners
M50
1
54
18
431 of 665
432
John Egan
Burnden Road Runners
M55
1
54
19
432 of 665
432
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
54
19
433 of 665
432
David Marks
Unattached
M65
1
54
20
434 of 665
432
Tony Morgan
Unattached
M45
1
54
30
435 of 665
433
Hilary Smith
Clowne Road Runners
F40
1
54
30
436 of 665
433
Jane Dickenson
Clowne Road Runners
F40
1
54
33
437 of 665
433
Michelle Draycott
Unattached
F40
1
54
35
438 of 665
433
Mark Beastall
Unattached
M
1
54
37
439 of 665
433
James Stone
Unattached
M
1
54
48
440 of 665
434
Iain Grant
Unattached
M
1
54
48
441 of 665
434
Jason Faulkner
Unattached
M
1
54
54
442 of 665
435
David Strauther
Unattached
M55
1
54
54
443 of 665
435
Lee Eyre
Unattached
M
1
55
00
444 of 665
435
Timothy Bowskill
Unattached
M40
1
55
07
445 of 665
435
Andy Sharp
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M45
1
55
20
446 of 665
436
Simon Harrold
Unattached
M40
1
55
24
447 of 665
436
Richard Swift
Unattached
M50
1
55
24
448 of 665
436
Craig Ploughman
Unattached
M
1
55
32
449 of 665
437
Alan Goode
Unattached
M45
1
55
40
450 of 665
437
Lucy Saxelby
Total Fitness Nottingham Tri Club
F
1
55
40
451 of 665
437
Cheryl Bradbury
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
1
55
45
452 of 665
438
James Bell
Unattached
M
1
55
48
453 of 665
438
John Hawksworth
Unattached
M40
1
55
48
454 of 665
438
Sarah Wallis
Unattached
F35
1
55
49
455 of 665
438
Mike Law
Unattached
M45
1
55
50
456 of 665
438
Robert Kerr
Unattached
M
1
55
55
457 of 665
438
Matthew Smith
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
55
57
458 of 665
439
Samantha Barry
Unattached
F
1
56
00
459 of 665
439
Heather Crowther
Unattached
F40
1
56
13
460 of 665
440
Derrick Wallis
Stone master marathoners
M55
1
56
19
461 of 665
440
Trudi Hawksworth
Unattached
F40
1
56
22
462 of 665
440
Marie Bower
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F35
1
56
24
463 of 665
440
Howard Rowbotham
Unattached
M45
1
56
26
464 of 665
440
Nigel Bennett
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M40
1
56
28
465 of 665
440
Joanne MacMillan
Redhill Road Runners
F35
1
56
37
466 of 665
441
Carol Parsons
Totley Athletic Club
F45
1
56
54
467 of 665
442
Joginder Singh
Unattached
M55
1
56
54
468 of 665
442
Brian Bell
Unattached
M60
1
57
00
469 of 665
443
Dave Bell
Unattached
M
1
57
09
470 of 665
443
Ryan Bunce
Unattached
M
1
57
12
471 of 665
443
John Rollett
Unattached
M45
1
57
20
472 of 665
444
Ian Ashley
Ilkeston Running Club
M40
1
57
33
473 of 665
445
Jodie Sibert
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F
1
57
35
474 of 665
445
Linda Hewing
Unattached
F60
1
57
40
475 of 665
445
Paul Burton
Burton AC
M
1
57
41
476 of 665
445
Ben Middleton
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
57
43
477 of 665
445
Trevor Platts
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M70
1
57
46
478 of 665
445
Peter Watling
Unattached
M50
1
57
49
479 of 665
446
Wayne Spelman
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
57
50
480 of 665
446
Vicki ann White
Unattached
F35
1
57
53
481 of 665
446
Scott Wood
Unattached
M
1
57
55
482 of 665
446
Andrew Murphy
Unattached
M40
1
58
00
483 of 665
446
Jane Wheatley
Redhill Road Runners
F35
1
58
01
484 of 665
446
Richard Thomson
Unattached
M45
1
58
11
485 of 665
447
Carole Birch
Wirksworth Running Club
F45
1
58
21
486 of 665
448
Gary Norton
Unattached
M
1
58
24
487 of 665
448
Deck Holmes
Unattached
M45
1
58
54
488 of 665
450
Gary Clements
Unattached
M40
1
58
57
489 of 665
450
Jerry Allen
Unattached
M55
1
58
59
490 of 665
450
Richard Woodward
Unattached
M40
1
58
59
491 of 665
450
Chantelle Smart
Yaxley Runners
F
1
58
59
492 of 665
450
Reg Carter
Shelton Striders
M60
1
58
59
493 of 665
450
Chris Holmes
Unattached
M
1
59
01
494 of 665
450
Craig Adcock
Unattached
M
1
59
02
495 of 665
450
Geoff Dunn
Notts Police
M45
1
59
10
496 of 665
451
Christine Fell
Mansfield Harriers
F45
1
59
19
497 of 665
451
David Renshaw
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M
1
59
20
498 of 665
451
Kenneth Hensby
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M65
1
59
21
499 of 665
451
Timothy Pope
Sinfin Running Club
M45
1
59
23
500 of 665
452
Alan Spencer
Unattached
M50
1
59
24
501 of 665
452
Paul Theed
Unattached
M40
1
59
26
502 of 665
452
Lyn McDonnell
Notfast Running Club
F50
1
59
30
503 of 665
452
Christopher Bytheway
Unattached
M
1
59
35
504 of 665
452
Nicola Hunter
Unattached
F35
1
59
39
505 of 665
453
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F50
1
59
43
506 of 665
453
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
1
59
45
507 of 665
453
Richard Thorpe
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
59
47
508 of 665
453
Laura McKay
Unattached
F40
1
59
47
509 of 665
453
Alan Marsh
Notts Athletic Club
M55
1
59
48
510 of 665
453
Andrew Bell
Congleton Harriers
M45
1
59
57
511 of 665
454
David Carver
Unattached
M
2
00
21
512 of 665
455
Michael Richards
Unattached
M
2
00
32
513 of 665
456
John Creedon
Unattached
M50
2
00
54
514 of 665
457
Colin Goodwin
Unattached
M45
2
00
57
515 of 665
457
Peter Main
Unattached
M55
2
01
19
516 of 665
459
Leah Chillery
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F
2
01
22
517 of 665
459
Kerrie rae Downs
Unattached
F35
2
01
28
518 of 665
459
Tracy Clements
Unattached
F40
2
01
28
519 of 665
459
Claire Harrison
Unattached
F35
2
01
28
520 of 665
459
Vanessa Robinson
Unattached
F35
2
01
35
521 of 665
460
Andrew Bloor
Ilkeston Running Club
M50
2
01
42
522 of 665
460
Brian Patchett
Handsworth Roadhogs
M65
2
01
52
523 of 665
461
Kenny Wortley
Unattached
M
2
02
08
524 of 665
462
Richard Worrall
Unattached
M
2
02
12
525 of 665
462
David Butcher
Unattached
M45
2
02
24
526 of 665
463
Ian James
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
2
02
32
527 of 665
463
Sue Cain
Unattached
F40
2
02
41
528 of 665
464
Derek Brailsford
Saints and Sinners
M60
2
03
04
529 of 665
465
Peter Ferguson
Unattached
M50
2
03
20
530 of 665
466
Ruth Bailey
Black Pear Joggers
F40
2
03
30
531 of 665
467
Clair Soar
Unattached
F
2
03
42
532 of 665
468
Claire Barnes
Unattached
F
2
03
47
533 of 665
468
Matthew Osborne
Unattached
M
2
04
02
534 of 665
469
Robin Fox
Unattached
M
2
04
15
535 of 665
470
James Meath
Unattached
M
2
04
15
536 of 665
470
Paul Wilcockson
Unattached
M
2
04
19
537 of 665
470
Chris Hall
Unattached
M
2
04
25
538 of 665
471
Shanika Samarasekera
Kenilworth Runners
F
2
04
27
539 of 665
471
Connor Carson
Kenilworth Runners
M
2
04
27
540 of 665
471
Daryl McGreade
Notts Police
F
2
04
35
541 of 665
471
Arthur Stocks
Unattached
M60
2
04
36
542 of 665
471
Caroline Stocks
Unattached
F
2
04
50
543 of 665
472
Paul Kirby
Unattached
M40
2
05
01
544 of 665
473
Carole Rimmington
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
2
05
03
545 of 665
473
Martin Sellers
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
2
05
03
546 of 665
473
Philip Sharpe
Chesapeake Road Runners
M55
2
05
21
547 of 665
474
Alan Nevin
Unattached
M
2
05
35
548 of 665
475
Robert Swift
Unattached
M
2
05
42
549 of 665
475
Chris Vasper
Unattached
M45
2
05
50
550 of 665
476
Alan Thompson
Unattached
M55
2
06
07
551 of 665
477
John Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
2
06
10
552 of 665
477
Ann Cumming
Unattached
F55
2
06
23
553 of 665
478
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M45
2
06
33
554 of 665
479
Mark Hardman
Unattached
M
2
06
44
555 of 665
479
Stephen Jolly
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M50
2
06
53
556 of 665
480
Hannah Tupper
Unattached
F
2
06
54
557 of 665
480
Emma Dove
Unattached
F35
2
06
57
558 of 665
480
Stuart Richardson
Unattached
M55
2
07
33
559 of 665
482
Patricia Genever
Unattached
F65
2
07
46
560 of 665
483
Matthew Lowton
Unattached
M
2
07
54
561 of 665
484
Emilie Oldknow
Unattached
F
2
08
13
562 of 665
485
Diane Carter
Unattached
F40
2
08
21
563 of 665
485
Dave Hogan
Unattached
M45
2
08
24
564 of 665
486
Tracy Hogan
Unattached
F45
2
08
24
565 of 665
486
John Wood
Unattached
M
2
08
35
566 of 665
486
Richard Stroh
Unattached
M
2
08
35
567 of 665
486
Sally Dawson
Unattached
F50
2
08
38
568 of 665
487
Brian Moon
Redhill Road Runners
M65
2
08
50
569 of 665
487
Matt Crake
Unattached
M
2
09
02
570 of 665
488
Jordan Simpson
Unattached
M
2
09
02
571 of 665
488
Michael Williams
Unattached
M
2
09
02
572 of 665
488
Linda Parker
Ilkeston Running Club
F45
2
09
10
573 of 665
489
Simon Hammond
Unattached
M
2
09
13
574 of 665
489
Debbie Crouch
Unattached
F40
2
09
13
575 of 665
489
Robert Taylor
Unattached
M
2
09
14
576 of 665
489
Ronald Currie
Unattached
M60
2
09
15
577 of 665
489
Leigh-ann Clark
Unattached
F
2
09
18
578 of 665
489
Rebecca Sygrove
Unattached
F
2
09
28
579 of 665
490
Kim Moore
Unattached
F40
2
09
28
580 of 665
490
David Oakton
Unattached
M
2
10
12
582 of 665
492
Christopher Bugden
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
10
20
583 of 665
493
Nick Shier
Unattached
M
2
10
36
584 of 665
494
Mick Turley
Southwell Running Club
M70
2
10
38
585 of 665
494
Richard Asher
Unattached
M
2
10
40
581 of 665
494
Dave Kendrick
Unattached
M50
2
10
45
586 of 665
495
Terry Cumming
Unattached
M60
2
11
47
587 of 665
498
Steve Spice
Unattached
M
2
12
00
589 of 665
499
Sally Smith
Unattached
F50
2
12
05
588 of 665
500
Julie Jackson
Unattached
F35
2
12
07
590 of 665
500
Rachael Hardingham
Unattached
F35
2
12
13
591 of 665
500
Stephen Kirkwood
Unattached
M50
2
12
13
592 of 665
500
Christopher Walker
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
2
12
51
593 of 665
503
Neil Rowbotham
Unattached
M
2
13
04
594 of 665
503
David Flatman
Unattached
M65
2
13
09
595 of 665
504
Alan Hook
Unattached
M50
2
13
28
596 of 665
505
Matt Thomas
UK Net Runners
M
2
13
41
597 of 665
506
Craig Smith
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
13
45
598 of 665
506
Paul French
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M35
2
13
58
599 of 665
507
Mark Frost
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
2
14
04
600 of 665
507
Wendy Larkin
Unattached
F35
2
14
16
601 of 665
508
Elizabeth Shier
Unattached
F
2
14
27
602 of 665
509
Cathryn Gregory
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
2
14
28
603 of 665
509
Paul Murray
Unattached
M
2
14
58
604 of 665
511
Mark Gleghorn
Unattached
M40
2
15
00
605 of 665
511
Richard Fernie
Unattached
M50
2
15
51
606 of 665
514
Hugh Turner
Midland Masters
M
2
16
18
607 of 665
516
Peter Cassere
Little Eaton Hornets
M60
2
16
19
608 of 665
516
Craig Dean
Unattached
M
2
16
37
609 of 665
517
Tracey Lee
Unattached
F35
2
16
55
610 of 665
518
Paul Robinson
Unattached
M
2
17
03
611 of 665
518
Marie Evans
Unattached
F
2
17
59
612 of 665
522
Karen Pope
Sinfin Running Club
F45
2
18
04
613 of 665
522
Lee Ellis
Farnham Triathlon Club
M
2
18
45
614 of 665
525
Kathleen Hughes
Unattached
F55
2
19
01
615 of 665
526
James Ward
Unattached
M
2
19
45
616 of 665
529
Wayne Whitehurst
Unattached
M
2
20
02
617 of 665
530
Robert Musson
Unattached
M
2
20
19
618 of 665
531
Joanne Nelson
Unattached
F35
2
20
20
619 of 665
531
Amanda Marks
Unattached
F40
2
20
30
620 of 665
531
Neil Marks
Unattached
M40
2
20
30
621 of 665
531
Stephen Smith
London Fire Brigade
M50
2
21
43
622 of 665
536
Anita Wilson
Unattached
F
2
22
22
623 of 665
539
Michael Bullington
Unattached
M
2
22
24
624 of 665
539
Darren Milnes
Unattached
M
2
22
24
625 of 665
539
George Combes
Notfast Running Club
M70
2
23
02
626 of 665
541
Jonny Sinclair
Unattached
M
2
23
02
627 of 665
541
Ross Shooter
Unattached
M
2
23
05
628 of 665
541
Charles Dawson
Unattached
M55
2
23
13
629 of 665
542
Richard Lachojski
Unattached
M
2
23
26
630 of 665
543
Ian Kirk
Unattached
M
2
23
33
631 of 665
543
Michelle Taylor
Unattached
F45
2
23
34
632 of 665
543
Craig Beaton
Unattached
M
2
24
36
633 of 665
547
Nosheen Khan
Unattached
F
2
24
38
634 of 665
547
Jodi Radford
Unattached
M
2
24
38
635 of 665
547
Bhupinder Sood
Unattached
M
2
24
46
636 of 665
548
Louise Thompson
Unattached
F
2
25
31
637 of 665
550
Deborah Kelk
Unattached
F40
2
26
53
638 of 665
556
Julia Smith
Unattached
M50
2
27
14
639 of 665
557
Jean Drury
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F45
2
27
27
640 of 665
558
Susan Muir
Clowne Road Runners
F35
2
27
28
641 of 665
558
Neil Farmer
Unattached
M55
2
27
41
642 of 665
559
Andrew Brunt
Unattached
M
2
27
50
643 of 665
559
Patricia Steele
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F40
2
28
17
644 of 665
561
Denise Sherwood
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F50
2
28
43
645 of 665
563
Gary Lycett
Unattached
M45
2
29
11
646 of 665
564
Jackie Duers
Notfast Running Club
F40
2
30
38
647 of 665
570
Evelyn Fitzpatrick
Unattached
F50
2
33
14
648 of 665
580
Shane Fitzpatrick
Unattached
M
2
33
14
649 of 665
580
Andrew Reeves
Unattached
M
2
34
41
650 of 665
585
Nicola Betts
Unattached
F50
2
34
41
651 of 665
585
Steve Redstone
Unattached
M45
2
35
10
652 of 665
587
Lee Johnson
Unattached
F
2
36
39
653 of 665
593
Gareth Shaw
Unattached
M
2
36
39
654 of 665
593
Mark Deakin
Unattached
M
2
38
11
655 of 665
598
Panicos Piccos
Unattached
M55
2
38
15
656 of 665
599
Justin Randall
Unattached
M
2
39
23
657 of 665
603
Melanie Walters
Unattached
F40
2
45
33
658 of 665
626
David Tomkinson
Rochdale Harriers
M65
2
46
46
659 of 665
631
Lee Rodgers
Unattached
M
2
49
43
660 of 665
642
Martyn trevor Woodland
Unattached
M
2
56
36
661 of 665
668
Jay Bromley
Unattached
M
2
56
36
662 of 665
668
Philip Lane
Unattached
M45
2
58
52
663 of 665
677
Stephen Yemm
Unattached
M40
2
58
52
664 of 665
677
Derek Koster
Unattached
M40
2
59
05
665 of 665
678
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=728&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024