Results
Results for
Apperley Bridge Canter
on the 22nd May 2008
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
James Kovacs
Salford Harriers
M
33
48
1 of 348
277
Jon Cordingley
Bingley Harriers
M45
34
24
2 of 348
282
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M35
34
59
3 of 348
287
Joshua Whitehead
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
35
05
4 of 348
288
Paul Ward
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
35
22
5 of 348
291
0
Paul Stevenson
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
35
37
6 of 348
292
Neil Armitage
Pudsey & Bramley
M35
36
05
7 of 348
296
Andrew Redding
Unattached
M
36
33
8 of 348
300
Christopher Bryan
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
36
38
9 of 348
301
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
36
45
10 of 348
302
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
36
55
11 of 348
303
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M
37
05
12 of 348
304
Nick Hart
Pudsey & Bramley
M
37
07
13 of 348
305
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
37
11
14 of 348
306
0
Charlie Johnson
Pudsey & Bramley
M
37
28
15 of 348
308
Richard Scott
Bingley Harriers
M35
37
41
16 of 348
309
Paul Lee
Meltham Athletic Club
M
37
48
17 of 348
310
Matamala-roa Hardy
Saltaire Striders
M
38
09
18 of 348
313
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M35
38
16
19 of 348
314
Gareth Wilson
Glossopdale Harriers
M
38
30
20 of 348
316
Alan Schofield
St Theresas
M45
38
38
21 of 348
317
Chris Stubbs
Idle Athletic Club
M35
39
03
22 of 348
321
Robert Bumstead
Valley Striders
M35
39
06
23 of 348
321
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M55
39
10
24 of 348
322
Stephen Woods
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
39
32
25 of 348
325
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
39
44
26 of 348
326
Eirik Strangnes
Valley Striders
M
39
44
27 of 348
326
Karen Pickles
Spenborough & District AC
F35
39
54
28 of 348
328
Rob Gascoyne
Sale Harriers
M35
39
58
29 of 348
328
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
40
07
30 of 348
329
Jordan Littlewood
Army Athletic Club
F
40
11
31 of 348
330
Matt Fitton
Army Athletic Club
M
40
11
32 of 348
330
Mark Richardson
Unattached
M35
40
15
33 of 348
331
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
40
17
34 of 348
331
David Norfolk
Bingley Harriers
M45
40
20
35 of 348
331
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M35
40
36
36 of 348
333
Amir Khan
Unattached
M
40
47
37 of 348
335
Ian Kitching
Abbey Runners
M45
40
55
38 of 348
336
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M45
41
02
39 of 348
337
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M55
41
12
40 of 348
338
Ashley Buck
Wakefield Triathlon
M
41
20
41 of 348
339
Richard Wilkinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M35
41
21
42 of 348
340
Gary Carty
Unattached
M35
41
31
43 of 348
341
Russell Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M35
41
35
44 of 348
341
Stephen Dolan
Unattached
M45
41
38
45 of 348
342
Donna Edmondson-Booker
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
41
46
46 of 348
343
Simon Franklin
Unattached
M35
41
51
47 of 348
344
Darryl Brock
Unattached
M35
41
56
48 of 348
344
Paul Baildon
Baildon Runners
M35
42
01
49 of 348
345
Stephen Hillas
Aire Valley Runners
M45
42
12
50 of 348
347
Mark Woodhead
Unattached
M35
42
15
51 of 348
347
Paul Knight
Bingley Harriers
M35
42
15
52 of 348
347
Chris Jacobs
Spenborough & District AC
M35
42
26
53 of 348
348
Carl Heron
Queensbury Running Club
M45
42
27
54 of 348
349
Richard Bhola
Pudsey & Bramley
M
42
36
55 of 348
350
Robert Pritchard
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
42
37
56 of 348
350
Philip Bolton
Baildon Runners
M
42
40
57 of 348
350
Phillip Dutton
Pudsey Pacers
M
42
41
58 of 348
351
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
42
44
59 of 348
351
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
42
46
60 of 348
351
Matthew Allen
Valley Striders
M
42
46
61 of 348
351
Matt Tupling
Airecentre Pacers
M35
42
58
62 of 348
353
Jacqui Dews
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
43
07
63 of 348
354
Pete Gallagher
Baildon Runners
M
43
09
64 of 348
354
Paul Stanhope
Unattached
M45
43
11
65 of 348
355
Simon Stead
Unattached
M35
43
13
66 of 348
355
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M45
43
16
67 of 348
355
Rory Goldthorpe
Unattached
M
43
21
68 of 348
356
Andrew Davies
Unattached
M
43
24
69 of 348
356
Ann Francis
Pudsey Pacers
F35
43
31
70 of 348
357
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M35
43
40
71 of 348
359
Zander Marston
Unattached
M
43
42
72 of 348
359
Christopher Dove
Unattached
M
44
02
73 of 348
362
Kate Bell
Abbey Runners
F35
44
03
74 of 348
362
Michael Hewitt
Spenborough & District AC
M45
44
17
75 of 348
364
Johnathon Brownbill
Valley Striders
M35
44
25
76 of 348
365
Paul Grindley
Unattached
M35
44
27
77 of 348
365
Stewart Wright
Unattached
M
44
28
78 of 348
365
Adrian Eyles
Unattached
M
44
34
79 of 348
366
Timothy Ratcliffe
Ilkley Harriers
M55
44
36
80 of 348
366
Adrian Worger
Airedale Athletics
M35
44
37
81 of 348
366
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
44
57
82 of 348
369
Richard Clarke
Airecentre Pacers
M45
44
58
83 of 348
369
Sorrel Hoare
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
45
11
84 of 348
371
David Gorman
Unattached
M45
45
14
85 of 348
372
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M35
45
21
86 of 348
372
Alan Jackson
North East Vets
M45
45
39
87 of 348
375
Judy Howells
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
45
44
88 of 348
376
Simon Glover
St Theresas
M
45
45
89 of 348
376
Richard Adcock
Valley Striders
M35
45
51
90 of 348
377
Andrew Birkinshaw
Pudsey & Bramley
M35
45
57
91 of 348
377
Hayley Nancolas
Valley Striders
F
46
04
92 of 348
378
Paul Henry
Unattached
M45
46
10
93 of 348
379
Simon Bowens
Baildon Runners
M35
46
10
94 of 348
379
Alan Bye
Skyrac Athletic Club
M65
46
13
95 of 348
380
Mark Szymanski
Unattached
M45
46
20
96 of 348
381
John Pop
Pudsey Pacers
M45
46
20
97 of 348
381
Vincent Daley
Unattached
M35
46
21
98 of 348
381
Mark Preston
Preston Harriers
M45
46
24
99 of 348
381
Louise Mcgechaen
Saltaire Striders
F35
46
26
100 of 348
381
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F45
46
27
101 of 348
382
Paul Brown
Unattached
M35
46
31
102 of 348
382
Ron Taverner
Unattached
M35
46
38
103 of 348
383
Simon Garnett
Unattached
M35
46
41
104 of 348
383
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
46
47
105 of 348
384
Nick Maynard
Unattached
M
46
51
106 of 348
385
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M45
46
55
107 of 348
385
Alistair Davy
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
46
59
108 of 348
386
David Womersley
Unattached
M55
47
00
109 of 348
386
Tom Fitzsimmons
Unattached
M
47
02
110 of 348
386
Neil Jones
Unattached
M
47
04
111 of 348
387
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F45
47
09
112 of 348
387
Martin Booth
Penistone Footpath Runners
M35
47
10
113 of 348
387
Michael Lawrence
York Priory
M
47
15
114 of 348
388
Diane Wood
Pudsey Pacers
F35
47
15
115 of 348
388
Phil Gregory
Unattached
M
47
19
116 of 348
389
Marisol Carrera
Bingley Harriers
F35
47
20
117 of 348
389
Mark Jasnikowski
Unattached
M35
47
30
118 of 348
390
J Leodis
Army Athletic Club
M
47
31
119 of 348
390
Philip Routh
Idle Athletic Club
M45
47
40
120 of 348
392
Allyson Lewis
Baildon Runners
F35
47
41
121 of 348
392
Nathan Crossley
Unattached
M35
47
52
122 of 348
393
Chris Fagan
Unattached
M
47
52
123 of 348
393
Sean Egan
Unattached
M
47
58
124 of 348
394
Chris Chilton
Unattached
M35
47
59
125 of 348
394
Mark Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
48
05
126 of 348
395
Frank Jones
Unattached
M45
48
06
127 of 348
395
Paul Mcgreevy
St Theresas
M
48
24
128 of 348
398
Tim Cobb
Unattached
M
48
28
129 of 348
398
Mark Appleyard
Unattached
M
48
35
130 of 348
399
Malcolm Macdonald
Unattached
M45
48
35
131 of 348
399
Ove Indergaard
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
48
42
132 of 348
400
David Gillian
Abbey Runners
M
48
49
133 of 348
401
Rebecca Cesar De Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
48
51
134 of 348
401
Matthew Vosper
Unattached
M
48
59
135 of 348
402
Stephen Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M
49
05
136 of 348
403
Theresa Duckett
Horsforth Harriers
F35
49
11
137 of 348
404
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M35
49
11
138 of 348
404
Amanda Allman
Unattached
F
49
17
139 of 348
405
Duncan Kilby
Airecentre Pacers
M35
49
18
140 of 348
405
Josh Feeney
Unattached
M
49
20
141 of 348
405
Ronald Davies
Unattached
M55
49
24
142 of 348
406
Denise Lorrimer
Unattached
F
49
29
143 of 348
406
Jane Howard
Baildon Runners
F35
49
29
144 of 348
406
Paul Waddle
Unattached
M35
49
33
145 of 348
407
Samantha Raven
Pudsey Pacers
F35
49
39
146 of 348
408
Martin Wilson
West Yorkshire Police AC
M55
49
46
148 of 348
409
Stuart Almond
Manchester Spartans
M
49
50
149 of 348
409
Hannah Corne
Unattached
F
49
50
150 of 348
409
Katherine Dacre
Unattached
F
49
53
151 of 348
410
Steve Schofield
Unattached
M45
49
54
152 of 348
410
James Albiges
Unattached
M
49
58
153 of 348
410
John Parsonage
Unattached
M35
49
59
154 of 348
411
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M45
50
04
155 of 348
411
David Dean
Unattached
M45
50
18
156 of 348
413
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
50
22
157 of 348
414
Keith Briggs
Unattached
M35
50
27
158 of 348
414
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F35
50
28
159 of 348
415
Ciaran Meyers
Unattached
M
50
28
160 of 348
415
Fiona Bates
Unattached
F45
50
34
161 of 348
415
Martin O'Brien
Unattached
M45
50
35
162 of 348
416
Robert Atchinson
Unattached
M55
50
37
163 of 348
416
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M65
50
58
164 of 348
419
Philip Worsley
Baildon Runners
M55
51
02
165 of 348
419
Matthew Aveyard
Unattached
M
51
08
166 of 348
420
Lynne Metcalfe
Unattached
F35
51
11
167 of 348
420
Warren Fletcher
Idle Athletic Club
M45
51
12
168 of 348
421
Matthew Wray
Unattached
M
51
15
169 of 348
421
Simon Mustill
Kippax Harriers
M35
51
21
170 of 348
422
Joe Davey
Unattached
M45
51
24
171 of 348
422
Leanne Entwistle
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
51
29
172 of 348
423
0
Liz Craven
Baildon Runners
F35
51
33
173 of 348
423
Rachel Thomas
Unattached
F
51
35
174 of 348
424
Richard Johnson
Unattached
M
51
35
175 of 348
424
Scott Wilson
Barnsley Harriers
M35
51
37
176 of 348
424
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F35
51
38
177 of 348
424
Jenny Wood
Unattached
F35
51
38
178 of 348
424
Heidi Sandy
Unattached
F
51
39
179 of 348
424
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
51
40
180 of 348
425
0
Carol Young
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F45
51
44
181 of 348
425
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
51
48
182 of 348
426
Peter Ingham
Aire Valley Runners
M55
51
50
183 of 348
426
Tony McCormack
Manchester Spartans
M35
51
52
184 of 348
426
Salman Shamim
Unattached
M
51
53
185 of 348
426
Matt Byrne
Unattached
M35
52
01
186 of 348
427
Harriet Best
Unattached
F35
52
03
187 of 348
428
Stuart Gall
Solway Running Club
M
52
03
188 of 348
428
Chris Maltby
St Theresas
M45
52
17
189 of 348
429
Julie James
St Theresas
F45
52
19
190 of 348
430
Kay Duggleby
Valley Striders
F35
52
23
191 of 348
430
Jacob Young
Unattached
M
52
26
192 of 348
431
Maz Khouirey
Stadium Runners
M35
52
29
193 of 348
431
David Shipley
Road Runners Club
M55
52
35
194 of 348
432
Petar Trivunovic
Pudsey Pacers
M45
52
37
195 of 348
432
Alyson Keddie
Unattached
F35
52
39
196 of 348
433
Gillian Gray
St Theresas
F
52
43
197 of 348
433
Derek Whiteley
Unattached
M45
52
45
198 of 348
433
Chris Butterworth
Unattached
M
52
46
199 of 348
433
Janette Freeman
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
52
48
200 of 348
434
Michelle Woodrow
Unattached
F
52
50
201 of 348
434
Martin Greenhalgh
Unattached
M
52
51
202 of 348
434
Patrick Hargreaves
Unattached
M35
52
52
203 of 348
434
Kathryn Hind
Unattached
F35
52
52
204 of 348
434
Andrew Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
52
56
205 of 348
435
Beverley Smith
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
52
59
206 of 348
435
David Mullaney
UK Net Runners
M45
53
06
207 of 348
436
Marie Lawrenson
Unattached
F35
53
32
208 of 348
440
Paula Bray
Pudsey Pacers
F
53
32
209 of 348
440
Sophie Van Berckel
Unattached
F35
53
36
210 of 348
440
Jane Webster
Unattached
F35
53
37
211 of 348
440
Paul Lewis
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
M55
53
40
212 of 348
441
Pauline Blackwell
St Theresas
F45
53
45
213 of 348
442
Matthew Dodd
Unattached
M
53
48
214 of 348
442
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
53
49
215 of 348
442
Mark Dowling
Unattached
M55
53
50
216 of 348
442
Val Penn
Kippax Harriers
F45
53
51
217 of 348
442
Peter Boyle
St Theresas
M55
53
55
218 of 348
443
Neil Russell
Unattached
M55
54
09
219 of 348
445
Andrew Pigg
Unattached
M45
54
22
220 of 348
447
Trish Cutts
Pudsey Pacers
F45
54
28
221 of 348
447
Dion Stocks
Unattached
M
54
30
222 of 348
448
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M55
54
34
223 of 348
448
Moira Lenaghan
Kippax Harriers
F65
54
39
224 of 348
449
Helen Swallow
Unattached
F
54
49
225 of 348
450
Daniel Murray
Unattached
M
54
51
226 of 348
451
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M45
54
52
227 of 348
451
Faye Tindall
Kippax Harriers
F
54
58
228 of 348
452
Kirstie Holmes
Saltaire Striders
M
54
59
229 of 348
452
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F55
55
06
230 of 348
453
Ian Dawson
Unattached
M35
55
06
231 of 348
453
Joe Mcgechaen
Unattached
M
55
13
232 of 348
454
Tom Moody
Unattached
M
55
14
233 of 348
454
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
55
18
234 of 348
454
Sara Wells
Baildon Runners
F
55
23
235 of 348
455
Jennie Smith
Unattached
F55
55
37
236 of 348
457
Wendy Nielsen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
55
39
237 of 348
457
Mark Atherton
Unattached
M35
55
39
238 of 348
457
Rachel Cripps
Unattached
F
55
40
239 of 348
457
Sarah Jackson
Unattached
F45
55
42
240 of 348
458
David Johnson
Unattached
M
55
52
241 of 348
459
Sue Tupling
Unattached
F35
55
52
242 of 348
459
Sam Mulligan
Unattached
F
55
53
243 of 348
459
Michelle Doyle
Airecentre Pacers
F
55
55
244 of 348
459
Emma Drake
Unattached
F35
55
55
245 of 348
459
Lee Caveney
Unattached
M
55
56
246 of 348
460
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F35
56
01
247 of 348
460
Stephanie Wilson
Unattached
F
56
06
248 of 348
461
Kathlyn Poon
Unattached
F
56
14
249 of 348
462
Patrick Nesden
Unattached
M55
56
25
250 of 348
463
Jennifer Baldwin
Pudsey Pacers
F35
56
25
251 of 348
463
Lynn Woodcock
Unattached
F45
56
27
252 of 348
464
Kevin Bowles
Unattached
M45
56
31
253 of 348
464
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F55
56
41
254 of 348
466
Steven Greenwood
Unattached
M35
56
46
255 of 348
466
Beverley Hurst
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
56
57
256 of 348
468
Ben Crowson
Unattached
M
56
59
257 of 348
468
Dianne Foster
Kippax Harriers
F35
57
03
258 of 348
469
Jasvinder Nahal
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
57
08
259 of 348
469
J Reynolds
Ilkley Harriers
F35
57
11
260 of 348
470
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F55
57
15
261 of 348
470
Neil Fergusson
Wakefield Triathlon
M35
57
27
262 of 348
472
Carol Sealey
Unattached
F35
57
37
263 of 348
473
John Johnson
St Theresas
M65
57
41
264 of 348
474
Anne Taylor
Lepton Running Club
F45
57
44
265 of 348
474
David Lonsdale
Baildon Runners
M35
57
53
266 of 348
476
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F35
58
05
267 of 348
477
John Wright
Unattached
M55
58
07
268 of 348
477
Jane Mustill
Kippax Harriers
F35
58
08
269 of 348
478
Helen Roberts
Unattached
F
58
08
270 of 348
478
Nigel Dennis
Unattached
M45
58
13
271 of 348
478
Andy Ross
Unattached
M
58
19
272 of 348
479
Joanne Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F35
58
27
273 of 348
480
Chloe Frazier
Horsforth Harriers
F
58
35
274 of 348
481
Suzanne Phillipson
Unattached
F
58
49
275 of 348
483
Nathan Anders
Unattached
M
58
56
276 of 348
484
Ben Pearson
Unattached
M
59
15
277 of 348
487
Paul North
Unattached
M
59
15
278 of 348
487
Sarah Jones
Road Runners Club
F
59
19
279 of 348
487
Derek Mitchell
Unattached
M65
59
19
280 of 348
487
Christophe Rhodes
Unattached
M
59
21
281 of 348
488
Darren Moulds
Unattached
M
59
23
282 of 348
488
David Milligan
Unattached
M45
59
23
283 of 348
488
Roger Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M55
59
33
284 of 348
489
Vicky Downs
Unattached
F35
59
34
285 of 348
489
Sarah Connelly
Army Athletic Club
F
59
58
286 of 348
493
Lucy Fletcher
Unattached
F
1
00
17
287 of 348
495
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
00
26
288 of 348
497
Tristan Haddow
Unattached
M
1
00
32
289 of 348
497
Deborah Winder
Unattached
F35
1
00
35
290 of 348
498
Tracey Barraclough
Unattached
F45
1
00
37
291 of 348
498
Stephanie Fairweather
Unattached
F
1
00
39
292 of 348
498
Wendy Lampitt
Unattached
F35
1
00
42
293 of 348
499
Lewis Young
Unattached
M
1
00
44
294 of 348
499
Vicky Harrison
Unattached
F35
1
00
45
295 of 348
499
Donna Line
Saltaire Striders
F
1
00
47
296 of 348
499
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
00
48
297 of 348
500
Joe Harris
Unattached
M
1
00
53
298 of 348
500
Katherine Robertshaw
Unattached
F
1
01
03
299 of 348
502
Angela Flannery
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
01
03
300 of 348
502
Meryll Cripps
Unattached
F55
1
01
03
301 of 348
502
Susie Price
Unattached
F
1
01
05
302 of 348
502
Kate Kidd
Unattached
F
1
01
10
303 of 348
503
Katie Nicholls
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
01
11
304 of 348
503
David Harris
Unattached
M35
1
01
14
305 of 348
503
Matthew Hutchinson
Unattached
M
1
01
25
306 of 348
505
Ben Weaving
Unattached
M
1
01
28
307 of 348
505
Karem Moursi
Unattached
M
1
01
39
308 of 348
507
Dawn Robertshaw
Unattached
F35
1
01
40
309 of 348
507
Kathryn Silkstone
Unattached
F
1
01
43
310 of 348
507
Craig Johnston
Unattached
M35
1
01
46
311 of 348
507
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
01
46
312 of 348
507
Matthew Dey
Unattached
M
1
01
53
313 of 348
508
Andra Worrall
Unattached
F45
1
02
00
314 of 348
509
Jo Dean
Unattached
M35
1
02
14
315 of 348
511
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F45
1
02
38
316 of 348
515
Gareth Phillips
Unattached
M
1
02
55
317 of 348
517
Michael Sellars
St Theresas
M55
1
03
07
318 of 348
519
Jason Pownall
Unattached
M
1
03
44
319 of 348
524
Catherine Cleave
Unattached
F
1
03
46
320 of 348
524
Penny Philips
Dragons Running Club
F
1
04
08
321 of 348
527
Adrian Wray
Unattached
M
1
04
20
322 of 348
529
Vivki Murcott
Unattached
F35
1
04
21
323 of 348
529
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F55
1
04
22
324 of 348
529
Dorothy Lee
Unattached
F55
1
04
56
325 of 348
534
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
05
03
326 of 348
534
Richard Bottom
Unattached
M35
1
05
31
327 of 348
538
Drusilla Long
Unattached
F55
1
05
45
328 of 348
540
Jim Aveyard
Unattached
M55
1
06
02
329 of 348
543
Jill Howard
Unattached
F
1
06
09
330 of 348
544
Charlotte Scott
Unattached
F
1
06
38
331 of 348
548
Duaiti Motos
Unattached
M45
1
06
39
332 of 348
548
Charlie Fairbank
Unattached
M
1
06
52
333 of 348
549
Casey O’donoghue
Unattached
M
1
06
56
334 of 348
550
Alex Hewitt
Unattached
M
1
07
00
335 of 348
551
Albert Shackleton
Unattached
M
1
07
03
336 of 348
551
Maggie Davies
Saltaire Striders
F55
1
07
04
337 of 348
551
David Sheppard
Unattached
M65
1
07
14
338 of 348
552
Emma Snook
Unattached
F35
1
07
46
339 of 348
557
Anne Akers
Unattached
F45
1
07
48
340 of 348
557
Vanessa Jacznik
Unattached
F
1
08
54
341 of 348
566
Diane Jones
Unattached
F35
1
08
58
342 of 348
567
Joanne Knowles
Unattached
F
1
09
33
343 of 348
571
Brenda Thompson
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
10
29
344 of 348
579
Alyson Smith
Unattached
F35
1
10
29
345 of 348
579
Charles Cockshott
Unattached
M
1
10
50
346 of 348
582
Noel Akers
Unattached
M45
1
10
58
347 of 348
583
Sania Khan
Unattached
M
1
13
13
348 of 348
602
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=708&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024