Results
Results for
Bradford 10K
on the 20th Apr 2008
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Willy Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M
31
38
1 of 492
Jack Hallas
Wakefield Harriers
M
32
57
2 of 492
Stewart MacDonald
Bingley Harriers
M40
33
25
3 of 492
Stephen Broadbent
Unattached
M
35
26
4 of 492
Jon Dawson
Bingley Harriers
M
35
28
5 of 492
Nick Burke
Altrincham Athletic Club
M40
35
31
6 of 492
Gareth Wilson
Unattached
M
35
48
7 of 492
Mick Page
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
36
01
8 of 492
Martin Firth
Queensbury Running Club
M45
36
08
9 of 492
Richard Scott
Bingley Harriers
M40
36
13
10 of 492
Paul Hallas
Unattached
M45
36
17
11 of 492
Ricky South
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
36
21
12 of 492
Billy Kerr
Unattached
M
36
34
13 of 492
Ali Majid
Bingley Harriers
M
36
56
14 of 492
Jim Webb
Unattached
M
36
59
15 of 492
Sean McCafftey
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
37
19
16 of 492
Andrew Wormald
Abbey Runners
M50
37
29
17 of 492
Keith McGhie
Spenborough & District AC
M45
37
38
18 of 492
Mike Levery
Sheffield Running Club
M50
37
45
19 of 492
Mark Ruud
Unattached
M
37
50
20 of 492
Sarah Graham
Unattached
F
37
54
21 of 492
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
38
23
22 of 492
Martin Steele
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M45
38
26
23 of 492
Hardy Matamala Roa
Unattached
M
38
29
25 of 492
Amir Khan
Unattached
M
38
32
24 of 492
Tom Hooper
Unattached
M
38
39
26 of 492
Peter Pyrah
Bingley Harriers
M45
38
40
27 of 492
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
38
44
28 of 492
Nazarat Mahmood
Unattached
M
38
51
29 of 492
Luis Seco-Durban
Unattached
M
38
54
31 of 492
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
38
57
30 of 492
John Fortescue
Abbey Runners
M45
39
03
32 of 492
Helen Glover
Keighley & Craven AC
F
39
06
33 of 492
Paul Page
Unattached
M40
39
10
34 of 492
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M
39
28
35 of 492
Terry Hyland
Huddersfield Road Runners
M50
39
35
36 of 492
Cathy Wright
Harrogate Harriers
F45
39
36
37 of 492
Phil Crann
Unattached
M
39
40
38 of 492
Chris Liversidge
Unattached
M
40
07
39 of 492
Russel Fairhurst
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
40
16
40 of 492
Darryl Brock
Unattached
F
40
20
41 of 492
Steven Baldwin
Unattached
M
40
20
42 of 492
Dave Burdon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
40
26
43 of 492
Stephen Pugh
Unattached
M
40
36
44 of 492
Leon Winder
Unattached
M
40
41
45 of 492
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
40
54
46 of 492
Adrian Worger
Airedale Athletics
M40
41
10
47 of 492
Richard Czertowicz
Unattached
M50
41
19
48 of 492
Henry Heavisides
Ilkley Harriers
M50
41
22
49 of 492
John Roche
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
41
23
51 of 492
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M45
41
25
50 of 492
Paul Baildon
Baildon Runners
M
41
26
52 of 492
Jez Hellewell
Unattached
M
41
29
53 of 492
Edward Brown
Unattached
M
41
33
54 of 492
Philip Davis
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
41
45
55 of 492
James Penson
Unattached
M
41
47
57 of 492
Tony Brayshaw
Idle Athletic Club
M40
41
50
56 of 492
Kazumi Ozawa
Unattached
M50
41
52
58 of 492
Lesley Ewart
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
41
52
59 of 492
Peter Helliwell
Idle Athletic Club
M45
41
54
60 of 492
Terry Denton
Unattached
M40
42
02
61 of 492
Malcolm Coles
Skyrac Athletic Club
M65
42
07
62 of 492
Stephen Hillas
Unattached
M45
42
15
63 of 492
Andrew Wright
Yaxley Runners
M50
42
20
65 of 492
Jonathan Cartwright
Unattached
M
42
22
64 of 492
Ray Sheriff
Unattached
M40
42
25
68 of 492
Hayley Atkinson-Windsor
Idle Athletic Club
F
42
28
66 of 492
Anthony Waring
Unattached
M
42
28
70 of 492
John Firth
Bingley Harriers
M65
42
29
67 of 492
Matthew Dennison
Unattached
M
42
31
78 of 492
Chris Goddard
Unattached
M
42
34
72 of 492
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
42
35
69 of 492
Mark Sutton
Unattached
M
42
36
79 of 492
Gerald Paxford
Unattached
M45
42
37
71 of 492
Mark Tobin
Wetherby Runners
M
42
37
73 of 492
Dave Beston
Abbey Runners
M50
42
40
74 of 492
Chris Allcard
Unattached
M
42
43
76 of 492
Derek Ives
Unattached
M50
42
50
75 of 492
Richard Nottidge
Baildon Runners
M45
42
53
77 of 492
James Brass
Bingley Harriers
M
42
55
80 of 492
Adrian Eyles
Unattached
M
43
04
85 of 492
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
43
05
81 of 492
Peter Britton
Unattached
M50
43
07
83 of 492
Clare Stevens
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
43
09
82 of 492
Adam Worrallo
Unattached
M
43
13
88 of 492
Jonathan Cocker
Valley Striders
M40
43
14
84 of 492
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M45
43
16
86 of 492
Justin Carveley
Unattached
M
43
17
87 of 492
Paul Henry
Unattached
M45
43
19
90 of 492
Brant Taylor
Unattached
M45
43
26
89 of 492
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M
43
38
93 of 492
Clare Priestley
Unattached
F
43
39
94 of 492
Ian Castle
Unattached
M40
43
45
92 of 492
Neil Bloor
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
43
47
91 of 492
David Nutton
Unattached
M40
43
53
95 of 492
Richard Smith
Woodbridge Shufflers
M
43
57
96 of 492
Jose Monreal
Unattached
M
44
10
97 of 492
David Hudson
Idle Athletic Club
M40
44
21
98 of 492
Mark Hough
Unattached
M
44
22
100 of 492
Stephen Fenton
Unattached
M
44
24
104 of 492
Max Wood
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
44
29
99 of 492
Emma Dove
Totley Athletic Club
F
44
35
101 of 492
Tim Whitcombe
Idle Athletic Club
M45
44
37
102 of 492
Green Terence
Bingley Harriers
M45
44
37
103 of 492
Mohammed Haneef
Unattached
M
44
40
105 of 492
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M55
44
48
106 of 492
Simon Smith
Unattached
M
44
58
107 of 492
Allison Skillicorn
Unattached
F
45
04
108 of 492
Duncan Grogan
Unattached
M
45
04
113 of 492
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M40
45
09
109 of 492
Bob Shimmin
Baildon Runners
M50
45
12
110 of 492
Steven Preece
Unattached
M
45
13
115 of 492
Richard Ramsden
Unattached
M
45
14
116 of 492
Prof david Lerner
Saltaire Striders
M55
45
20
111 of 492
Mr Dawood
Unattached
M
45
21
112 of 492
Martin Heath
Unattached
M45
45
24
114 of 492
John Hunt
Unattached
M
45
30
117 of 492
Antony Brown
Unattached
M
45
34
118 of 492
Ian Haigh
Unattached
M
45
34
127 of 492
John Isaac
Unattached
M
45
35
119 of 492
John Scott
Unattached
M50
45
36
120 of 492
Tom Medley
Unattached
M
45
36
121 of 492
Helen Green
Baildon Runners
F35
45
40
123 of 492
Grahame Lunt
Unattached
M50
45
43
122 of 492
Stephen Graham
Unattached
M55
45
45
124 of 492
Bill Hargreaves
Unattached
M50
45
49
128 of 492
John Harvey
Saddleworth Runners
M
45
55
125 of 492
David Normington
Unattached
M
45
55
126 of 492
Wayne Speight
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
45
55
129 of 492
Graeme Copley
Unattached
M
45
58
130 of 492
Pamela Goldthorpe
Pudsey Pacers
F40
46
04
131 of 492
Katie Naylor
Unattached
F
46
08
132 of 492
Adam Smart
Unattached
M
46
11
136 of 492
Ian Shoesmith
Unattached
M
46
15
134 of 492
Les Mathieson
Unattached
M50
46
17
137 of 492
Marisol Brown
Bingley Harriers
F35
46
22
133 of 492
Mr Devine
Fitness First
M
46
24
135 of 492
Andrew Dickson
Unattached
M
46
28
141 of 492
Andrew King
Unattached
M
46
33
138 of 492
Phillip Wright
Unattached
M
46
35
144 of 492
James Gaffney
Unattached
M
46
36
139 of 492
Clare Davidson
Unattached
F
46
37
140 of 492
Lucy Moulds
Unattached
F
46
38
146 of 492
Graham Walton
Unattached
M50
46
40
143 of 492
Steve Saunders
Unattached
M
46
46
147 of 492
David Wormersley
Unattached
M55
46
48
142 of 492
Bill Sage
Halifax Harriers
M50
46
49
145 of 492
Christopher Palmer
Unattached
M45
47
01
148 of 492
Nigel Walker
Unattached
M
47
02
150 of 492
Gillian Kester
Stadium Runners
F45
47
04
149 of 492
David Colbourne
Unattached
M
47
04
154 of 492
John Harrison
Unattached
M
47
08
151 of 492
Andrew Moakler
Idle Athletic Club
M
47
16
152 of 492
Paul Brittenden
Unattached
M
47
16
160 of 492
William Murgatroyd
Unattached
M55
47
18
153 of 492
Neil Smith
Tri Preston
M
47
19
155 of 492
Rob Johnson
Sevenoaks Athletics Club
M
47
20
156 of 492
Richard Brown
Unattached
M40
47
20
159 of 492
John McDonald
Unattached
M40
47
31
157 of 492
Joanne Bjork
Unattached
F35
47
31
158 of 492
David Foster
Unattached
M45
47
41
162 of 492
John Simes
Unattached
M
47
43
167 of 492
Chris Drake
Unattached
M
47
49
172 of 492
Darren Starkey
Unattached
M40
47
51
171 of 492
Kathryn Thomas
Unattached
F40
47
52
161 of 492
Tony Pfeiffer
Airecentre Pacers
M50
47
53
164 of 492
Chris Gaffney
Unattached
M45
47
55
163 of 492
Mary christina Millne
Gateshead Harriers
F
48
04
165 of 492
Bryan Lord
Unattached
M45
48
04
170 of 492
David Webster
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
48
05
166 of 492
Steven Hill
Unattached
M45
48
07
168 of 492
Stephen Auker
Unattached
M50
48
09
169 of 492
Kevin Lidgard
Unattached
M45
48
09
173 of 492
Caroline Felce
Unattached
F
48
10
177 of 492
Mark Tetley
Unattached
M45
48
15
174 of 492
Mohammed Akbar
Unattached
M
48
16
175 of 492
Nigel Precious
Unattached
M
48
23
183 of 492
Kathleen Davis
Unattached
F40
48
24
176 of 492
David Cooper
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
48
24
178 of 492
Oliver Lunt
Unattached
M
48
24
181 of 492
Matt Podd
Unattached
M50
48
27
188 of 492
Matthew Nichols
Unattached
M
48
28
179 of 492
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
48
34
180 of 492
Dan Whitaker
Unattached
M
48
34
182 of 492
Richard Stone
Unattached
M40
48
40
191 of 492
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F50
48
47
186 of 492
Richard Taylor
Unattached
M
48
48
184 of 492
Tom Broadley
Unattached
M
48
51
185 of 492
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M40
48
52
190 of 492
Ian Jessop
Unattached
M40
48
54
187 of 492
Amy Pickworth
Unattached
F
48
57
189 of 492
Simon Brown
Dragons Running Club
M45
48
58
192 of 492
Dave Shaw
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
49
05
193 of 492
Mick Dowling
Unattached
M55
49
09
198 of 492
Rachel Howarth
Unattached
F
49
15
197 of 492
Tim Hardiman
Unattached
M45
49
16
195 of 492
Brendan Jones
Unattached
M
49
17
194 of 492
Dominic Egan
Pudsey Pacers
M40
49
20
196 of 492
Martin Burniesden
Idle Athletic Club
M40
49
25
202 of 492
Julie Bligh-Smith
Unattached
F40
49
27
200 of 492
Graham Ogden
Unattached
M
49
27
208 of 492
Richard Bligh-Smith
Unattached
M40
49
28
201 of 492
Emma Rogers
Unattached
F
49
32
199 of 492
Daniel Webber
Unattached
M
49
42
204 of 492
Chris Drake
Unattached
M40
49
42
214 of 492
Roy Barton
Unattached
M40
49
43
213 of 492
David Mullaney
UK Net Runners
M45
49
45
203 of 492
Leanne Tomlinson
Unattached
F35
49
46
207 of 492
Victoria Hudson
Idle Athletic Club
F
49
46
211 of 492
John Madden
Unattached
M
49
48
206 of 492
Philip Snow
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
49
53
205 of 492
Elimear Buckley
Unattached
F
49
53
212 of 492
Thomas Alcock
Unattached
M
49
54
209 of 492
Amanda Alcock
Unattached
F
49
54
210 of 492
Roger Parkinson
Unattached
M60
50
01
217 of 492
Robert Parkinson
Unattached
M
50
02
218 of 492
Raymond Reid
Unattached
M
50
03
220 of 492
John Murray
Unattached
M40
50
06
222 of 492
Samantha Hellewell
Unattached
F
50
11
229 of 492
Gaye Bond
Unattached
M55
50
12
223 of 492
Graham Garvie
Unattached
M
50
13
225 of 492
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F50
50
16
215 of 492
Patrick Hargreaves
Unattached
M
50
16
219 of 492
Catherine Mellor
Stainland Lions
F
50
17
216 of 492
Lynne Morris
Airecentre Pacers
F55
50
17
221 of 492
Sarah Lunan
Unattached
F
50
17
224 of 492
Martin Walker
Unattached
M40
50
21
226 of 492
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F50
50
21
227 of 492
Robert Boughen
Unattached
M40
50
22
228 of 492
Simon Meredith
Unattached
M
50
32
232 of 492
Neil Shepherd
Unattached
M
50
34
241 of 492
Jon Elliott
Stainland Lions
M
50
34
242 of 492
Hazel Ives
Unattached
F50
50
39
234 of 492
Richard Gibson
Pudsey Pacers
M
50
41
230 of 492
Andy Byrne
Unattached
M40
50
42
233 of 492
Tina Nicholls
Unattached
F
50
44
236 of 492
Geoff Nicholls
Unattached
M40
50
44
238 of 492
Simon York
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
50
45
231 of 492
Oliver Bignell
Unattached
M
50
52
246 of 492
Gavin Birtles
Unattached
M
50
54
240 of 492
Liz Robinson
Unattached
F40
50
57
239 of 492
Catherine Isaac
Unattached
F
50
58
235 of 492
Robert Harrison
Bradford Airedale
M55
51
00
244 of 492
Vivienne Swithenbank
Unattached
F50
51
03
237 of 492
David Harper
Bingley Harriers
M45
51
03
247 of 492
Nigel Meier
Unattached
M40
51
07
253 of 492
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F55
51
11
243 of 492
Graeme Fliitcroft
Unattached
M
51
12
248 of 492
Simon Wood
Unattached
M
51
19
249 of 492
Dominic Whitehead
Unattached
M40
51
21
254 of 492
Thea Thomason
Unattached
F
51
21
255 of 492
Helena Davies
Unattached
F40
51
21
256 of 492
Jay North
Horsforth Harriers
F
51
21
263 of 492
Ian Desbottes
Unattached
M40
51
22
261 of 492
David Shipley
Road Runners Club
M55
51
25
250 of 492
Peter Leach
Abbey Runners
M60
51
25
252 of 492
Oliver Talbot
Unattached
M
51
27
251 of 492
Mansoor Rehman
Unattached
M
51
28
245 of 492
Melanie Page
Unattached
F40
51
31
257 of 492
Claire Wiggins
Unattached
F
51
33
262 of 492
Graham Walker
Unattached
M50
51
41
267 of 492
Lewis Wright
Unattached
M45
51
45
258 of 492
Traci Wright
Unattached
F35
51
45
259 of 492
Richard Taylor
Unattached
M
51
47
266 of 492
Chris Newton
Unattached
M55
51
49
264 of 492
Laura MacKay
Unattached
F
51
49
269 of 492
Vaughan Tyas
Unattached
M40
51
51
273 of 492
Lindsey McManus
Unattached
F35
51
54
260 of 492
J neil Russell
Baildon Runners
M55
52
00
268 of 492
Kelly Harris
Unattached
F
52
03
265 of 492
Robert Reeves
Unattached
M40
52
03
280 of 492
Wendy Reeves
Unattached
F40
52
03
281 of 492
Pamela Tranter
Unattached
F40
52
05
278 of 492
Anthony Mauder
Unattached
M45
52
06
279 of 492
Richard Harrison
City of Hull AC
M
52
11
270 of 492
Tracy Stoneman
Unattached
F
52
12
274 of 492
Martin Neale
Unattached
M40
52
20
271 of 492
Colin Davidson
Unattached
M50
52
20
272 of 492
Jasmine Salih
Abbey Runners
F35
52
22
275 of 492
Thomas Woollard
Unattached
M
52
28
287 of 492
Josh Butterfield
Unattached
M
52
29
277 of 492
Adam Taylor
Unattached
M
52
31
282 of 492
Camille Askins
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
52
33
286 of 492
Sally Harding
Bingley Harriers
F40
52
34
276 of 492
Jonathan Hare
Unattached
M45
52
37
289 of 492
Natalie Clough
Unattached
F
52
45
283 of 492
Simon Stephens
Unattached
M45
52
46
284 of 492
Gill Gorman
Unattached
F40
52
52
285 of 492
Jennifer Day
Saddleworth Runners
F
52
58
291 of 492
Eric Cserna
Abbey Runners
M40
53
00
288 of 492
Andy Chiu
Unattached
M
53
09
290 of 492
Michael Lightowler
Unattached
M40
53
15
292 of 492
Peter Bancroft
Unattached
M
53
24
295 of 492
Colin Page
Unattached
M45
53
32
296 of 492
Jill McCarthy
Unattached
F40
53
33
294 of 492
Andrew Proctor
Unattached
M
53
37
293 of 492
Victoria Stainburn
Unattached
F
53
37
300 of 492
Helen Harper
Unattached
F
53
47
298 of 492
Timothy Lock
Baildon Runners
M
53
47
299 of 492
Zoe Comiskey
Unattached
F
53
49
297 of 492
Dominic Kelly
Unattached
M
53
54
303 of 492
Robert McMaster
Unattached
M45
53
58
302 of 492
Adrian Stamp
Unattached
M
54
06
301 of 492
Alan Smith
Unattached
M
54
09
307 of 492
Morgan Davies
Unattached
F
54
12
304 of 492
Sam Bonard
Unattached
M
54
12
305 of 492
Louise Gartland
Unattached
F45
54
13
306 of 492
Barry Markey
Unattached
M50
54
19
308 of 492
Jonathan Brook
Unattached
M
54
21
311 of 492
Hannah Dawson
Unattached
F
54
21
314 of 492
Derek Mitchell
Unattached
M65
54
23
317 of 492
Jayne Belcher
Unattached
F35
54
25
320 of 492
Chris George
Unattached
M
54
27
309 of 492
Paul Gledhill
Unattached
M
54
27
316 of 492
Rob Holden
Unattached
M
54
27
318 of 492
Mohammed Hussain Jamali
Unattached
M
54
27
319 of 492
Mark Kellett
Unattached
M
54
35
313 of 492
Keith Gould
Unattached
M55
54
36
310 of 492
Rebecca Kellett
Unattached
F
54
36
312 of 492
Chan Renardson
Unattached
M50
54
43
315 of 492
Peter Thorpe
Unattached
M
54
44
322 of 492
Philip Ramsden
Unattached
M65
54
55
321 of 492
Colin Johnson
Unattached
M
54
55
324 of 492
Louise Kneeshaw
Unattached
F
54
55
325 of 492
Paul Johnson
Unattached
M
54
55
326 of 492
Ian Marshall
Unattached
M50
54
58
323 of 492
David Clark
Unattached
M45
55
15
331 of 492
Andrew Kellett
Unattached
M50
55
17
328 of 492
Rob Kellett
Unattached
M
55
17
329 of 492
Michael Cross
Unattached
M
55
20
335 of 492
Micheal Lund
Unattached
M
55
22
327 of 492
Michelle Eyres
Saltaire Striders
F45
55
23
330 of 492
Caroline Thomas
Unattached
F
55
30
333 of 492
Sarah Goodwin
Unattached
F40
55
30
334 of 492
Amy Walker
Unattached
F
55
32
332 of 492
Joy Billingham
Unattached
F45
55
39
338 of 492
Laraine Penson
Unattached
F
55
41
336 of 492
Ann Upton
Saltaire Striders
F45
55
43
337 of 492
James Williams
Unattached
M
55
49
344 of 492
Karen Maloney
Unattached
F40
55
52
339 of 492
Janet Capper
Unattached
F35
55
56
340 of 492
Lisa Woodhead
Unattached
F
55
56
341 of 492
Andrew Dickson
Unattached
M40
55
57
342 of 492
Johnathan Hughes
Unattached
M
56
04
343 of 492
Rachael Mercer
Unattached
F
56
05
345 of 492
Ahmed Akbar
Unattached
M
56
13
349 of 492
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F55
56
19
346 of 492
Josephine Briggs
Unattached
F40
56
20
351 of 492
Gillian Stageman
Unattached
F40
56
21
350 of 492
Leslie Shears
Unattached
F40
56
22
347 of 492
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
56
27
348 of 492
Greg Wright
Ilkley Harriers
M40
56
29
352 of 492
Edward Hill
Unattached
M50
56
48
359 of 492
John Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
56
50
353 of 492
Colin Huntley
Saltaire Striders
M65
56
50
361 of 492
Sarah Rowe
Unattached
F35
56
51
355 of 492
Liz Flanagan
Unattached
F
56
51
356 of 492
Ruth Hall
Unattached
F45
56
52
362 of 492
Sarah Peacock
Unattached
F35
56
52
364 of 492
Shelley Lee
Unattached
F35
56
52
365 of 492
Chris Robinson
Unattached
M50
56
52
366 of 492
Simon Wan
Unattached
M
56
52
370 of 492
Peter Hanscombe
Unattached
M
56
54
354 of 492
Tom Brittenden
Unattached
M65
56
59
367 of 492
Jacob Anderson
Unattached
M
57
00
371 of 492
Joanne Brook
Unattached
F
57
02
357 of 492
Rachel McFie
Unattached
F35
57
08
363 of 492
Jeannette Wilcock
Unattached
F35
57
11
358 of 492
Michelle Harrison
Unattached
F
57
11
360 of 492
Lynn Taylor
Unattached
F40
57
17
368 of 492
J a Smith
Unattached
M
57
24
369 of 492
Andrew Illingworth
Unattached
M
57
29
376 of 492
Steve Parr
Unattached
M40
57
38
372 of 492
Steve Marsden
Unattached
M40
57
41
373 of 492
Amit Rana
Unattached
F
57
41
374 of 492
Paul Kempster
Unattached
M45
57
41
377 of 492
Rebecca Woof
Unattached
F
57
48
375 of 492
Robert Simes
Unattached
M
57
48
378 of 492
Martyn Fisher
Unattached
M50
58
07
379 of 492
Graeme Horn
Unattached
M45
58
08
380 of 492
Mary Reid
Unattached
F40
58
08
381 of 492
Paul Ogden
Unattached
M40
58
15
385 of 492
Sarah Hodgson
Unattached
F
58
23
387 of 492
Jennifer Carmichael
Unattached
F
58
30
382 of 492
Richard Sykes
Unattached
M
58
31
386 of 492
Simon Brook
Unattached
M50
58
37
383 of 492
Jason Pownall
Unattached
M
58
37
384 of 492
Katie Brown
Unattached
F
58
44
388 of 492
Elizabeth Bagheri
Baildon Runners
F
58
53
391 of 492
Lesley Thornton
Unattached
F50
58
54
393 of 492
Victoria Cruse
Unattached
F
58
55
392 of 492
Ron Dyson
Unattached
M55
58
56
390 of 492
Steven Lawson
Unattached
M55
58
59
389 of 492
Jenny St Romaine
Unattached
F40
59
03
397 of 492
John Goodson
Unattached
M60
59
19
396 of 492
Linda Braham
Airecentre Pacers
F50
59
21
394 of 492
Zoe Tebbutt
Pudsey Pacers
F35
59
31
401 of 492
Catherine Barnet
Unattached
F
59
33
395 of 492
Ceri Lloyd
Unattached
F
59
36
398 of 492
Alice Marns
Unattached
F
59
39
399 of 492
Gemma Storr
Unattached
F40
59
42
402 of 492
Steve Barker
Unattached
M
59
48
400 of 492
Victoria Lupton
Unattached
F
1
00
01
404 of 492
Amanda Melbardis
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
00
03
403 of 492
Bridget Mears-Young
Unattached
F35
1
00
06
406 of 492
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
00
10
405 of 492
Catherine Garrett
Unattached
F35
1
00
10
407 of 492
Richard Hancock
Unattached
M40
1
00
47
409 of 492
Amy Wilson
Unattached
F
1
00
50
412 of 492
Sophie Leung
Unattached
F
1
00
51
410 of 492
Paul Goodwin
Stadium Runners
M40
1
00
51
411 of 492
Ben Ashington
Unattached
M
1
00
53
413 of 492
Jennifer Barwell
Unattached
F
1
01
00
482 of 492
Gurbreet Jagpal
Unattached
F
1
01
12
408 of 492
Michael Taylor
Unattached
M
1
01
24
415 of 492
Rose Lenski
Unattached
F45
1
01
34
416 of 492
Janine Dixon
Unattached
F40
1
01
41
414 of 492
Tracey MacHen
Unattached
F40
1
01
46
419 of 492
Stuart MacHen
Unattached
M45
1
01
46
420 of 492
Beverley Hardie
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
01
49
417 of 492
Clare Thompson
Unattached
F40
1
01
54
421 of 492
Simon Powell
Unattached
M
1
01
56
418 of 492
Judith Starkey
Unattached
F40
1
02
06
422 of 492
Farhan Sheikh
Unattached
M
1
02
24
424 of 492
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
02
32
423 of 492
Stuart Armitage
Unattached
M50
1
02
57
425 of 492
Liz Hemsley
Unattached
F45
1
03
16
426 of 492
Michelle Desmier
Unattached
F
1
03
45
428 of 492
Sue Gaffney
Unattached
F45
1
03
46
427 of 492
Christine Taylor
Unattached
F50
1
03
49
429 of 492
Poppy Smith
Unattached
F
1
03
58
430 of 492
Fiona Cosson
Unattached
F
1
03
58
431 of 492
Jayne Crorken
Unattached
F40
1
04
13
433 of 492
Charlotte Jacobs
Spenborough & District AC
F35
1
04
13
434 of 492
Arthur James
Pudsey Pacers
M65
1
04
13
435 of 492
Janet Burniesden
Idle Athletic Club
F40
1
04
20
432 of 492
Kate Colbourne
Unattached
F
1
04
24
436 of 492
Mohammed Ibrahim
Unattached
M40
1
04
27
438 of 492
Lucille Barker
Unattached
F
1
04
41
437 of 492
Louise Brittenden
Unattached
F
1
04
43
439 of 492
Nina Porter
Unattached
F35
1
05
08
442 of 492
Paula Parkinson
Unattached
F40
1
05
08
443 of 492
Helen Thorpe
Unattached
F45
1
05
12
441 of 492
Alison Hartley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
05
20
440 of 492
Dairine Nethercott
Unattached
F40
1
05
29
444 of 492
Wendy Knight
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
05
51
445 of 492
Sally Robinson
Unattached
F35
1
05
59
451 of 492
John Edwards
Unattached
M
1
06
06
449 of 492
Andrew Edwards
Unattached
M40
1
06
06
450 of 492
Susan Moreau
Unattached
F45
1
06
07
447 of 492
Amarjit Gill
Unattached
M
1
06
07
448 of 492
Luke Thornton
Unattached
M
1
06
10
452 of 492
Nigel Lambley
Unattached
M
1
06
32
454 of 492
Clare Fahey
Unattached
F40
1
06
32
455 of 492
Michelle Naisbitt
Unattached
F35
1
06
33
453 of 492
Samantha Hamilton
Unattached
F35
1
06
47
456 of 492
Claire Scudder
Unattached
F35
1
06
47
457 of 492
Anna Rigby
Unattached
F
1
06
55
458 of 492
Liz Barlow
Unattached
F35
1
07
15
459 of 492
Gillian Caldicott
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
07
31
460 of 492
Clare Johnson
Unattached
F45
1
07
31
461 of 492
Nicki Flynn
Unattached
F
1
07
32
462 of 492
Sean Thornton
Unattached
M45
1
07
57
463 of 492
Liz Fairholme
Unattached
F
1
08
43
464 of 492
Kelly Hardcastle
Unattached
F
1
08
48
465 of 492
Donna Riley
Unattached
F
1
08
49
466 of 492
Melanie Mawson
Unattached
F
1
10
35
469 of 492
Janet Folasade Keyede
Unattached
F
1
10
36
467 of 492
Susan Tromans
Unattached
F40
1
10
36
470 of 492
Christine Waterhouse
Unattached
F50
1
10
48
468 of 492
Katherine McDonnell
Unattached
F
1
10
56
471 of 492
Catherine Bamford
Unattached
F
1
10
56
472 of 492
Angela Tingle
Unattached
F
1
11
33
473 of 492
Paul Tingle
Unattached
M
1
11
35
474 of 492
David Crowther
Stainland Lions
M50
1
11
54
476 of 492
Farah-naz Stainiforth
Unattached
F40
1
12
07
475 of 492
Nicky Shaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
12
47
477 of 492
Jake Maltby
Unattached
M40
1
12
49
478 of 492
Adam Thompson
Unattached
M40
1
13
43
479 of 492
James Naylor
Unattached
M
1
15
58
480 of 492
Lorraine Heap
Unattached
F
1
17
29
481 of 492
Lamia Whtehouse
Unattached
F
1
19
00
483 of 492
Andrew Malcolm
Unattached
M
1
21
17
484 of 492
Elizabeth Hawrylenko
Unattached
F
1
21
26
485 of 492
Katie Cook
Unattached
F
1
22
18
486 of 492
Hayley Parr
Unattached
F
1
22
19
487 of 492
Stewart Davies
Unattached
M60
1
29
35
489 of 492
Marina Davis
Unattached
F50
1
29
35
491 of 492
Janet Firth
Unattached
F50
1
29
36
488 of 492
Sheila Newton
Unattached
F50
1
29
37
490 of 492
Katie McCartan
Unattached
F
1
33
56
492 of 492
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=669&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024