Results
Results for
Meanwood Valley Trail Race
on the 17th May 2008
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Jon Holt
Leeds University
M
41
35
1 of 310
267
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
42
42
2 of 310
275
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
43
03
3 of 310
277
Joshua Whitehead
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
43
06
4 of 310
277
Paul Stevenson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
43
29
5 of 310
280
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M
43
42
6 of 310
281
Alex Grant
Abbey Runners
M40
44
08
7 of 310
284
Paul Mitchell
Bingley Harriers
M40
45
21
8 of 310
292
Shane Green
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
45
31
9 of 310
293
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
45
37
10 of 310
293
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
45
43
11 of 310
294
Stephen Morran
Northern Vets
M50
46
10
12 of 310
297
Andrew Cottier
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
46
22
13 of 310
299
0
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M
46
40
14 of 310
300
Kevin Mahon
Dark Peak
M
46
46
15 of 310
301
Nigel Bedell
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
47
03
16 of 310
303
Paul Inman
Unattached
M
47
33
17 of 310
306
David Brailsford
Wakefield Harriers
M50
47
42
18 of 310
307
Duncan Asquith
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
47
52
19 of 310
308
Drew Wilcox
Unattached
M
47
57
20 of 310
308
Stephen Pickard
Baildon Runners
M50
48
06
21 of 310
309
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
48
13
22 of 310
310
Paul Kynaston
Stadium Runners
M
48
38
23 of 310
313
Garry Perkins
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
48
47
24 of 310
314
Jason Westmoreland
Rothwell Harriers
M40
48
53
25 of 310
314
Nick Richardson
Ilkley Harriers
M
48
58
26 of 310
315
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
49
18
27 of 310
317
Ian Kitching
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
49
31
28 of 310
319
Colin Fletcher
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
49
37
29 of 310
319
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
49
48
30 of 310
320
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
49
53
31 of 310
321
0
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
50
12
32 of 310
323
Stephen Smith
London Fire Brigade
M40
50
23
33 of 310
324
Stephen Hillas
Aire Valley Runners
M40
50
49
34 of 310
327
Laura Martin
Otley Athletic Club
F35
50
50
35 of 310
327
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
51
02
36 of 310
328
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
51
09
37 of 310
329
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
51
21
38 of 310
330
Paul Birrane
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
51
23
39 of 310
331
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F35
51
48
40 of 310
333
Chris Jacobs
Spenborough & District AC
M40
51
49
41 of 310
333
Jordan Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
F
51
59
42 of 310
334
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
52
03
43 of 310
335
Robert Pritchard
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
52
07
44 of 310
335
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
52
08
45 of 310
335
Corey Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
M
52
11
46 of 310
336
Anthony Bain
Northern Vets
M50
52
15
47 of 310
336
Paul Tranter
Unattached
M40
52
23
48 of 310
337
Catherine Farrow
Valley Striders
F
52
25
49 of 310
337
Robert Gatenby
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
52
27
50 of 310
337
Richard Wilkinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
52
35
51 of 310
338
Mark Lester
Unattached
M
52
38
52 of 310
339
Bryan Dooley
Unattached
M
52
39
53 of 310
339
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
52
59
54 of 310
341
Andrew Cutts
Valley Striders
M40
53
00
55 of 310
341
John Dalby
Harrogate Harriers
M50
53
01
56 of 310
341
Maxine Hamilton
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
53
02
57 of 310
342
0
Kevin Jackson
Abbey Runners
M40
53
05
58 of 310
341
Mark Woodhead
Unattached
M40
53
06
59 of 310
342
Duncan Berry
Unattached
M
53
14
60 of 310
342
Jacqui Dews
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
53
20
61 of 310
343
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M60
53
21
62 of 310
343
Gareth Miller
Unattached
M
53
26
63 of 310
344
Graham Curtis
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
53
29
64 of 310
344
Chris Brown
Unattached
M50
53
40
65 of 310
345
Kevin Harley
Horsforth Fellandale
M40
53
43
66 of 310
346
Andrew Hunt
Unattached
M40
53
44
67 of 310
346
Tony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M50
53
54
68 of 310
347
Carl Vincent
Unattached
M40
54
07
69 of 310
348
Jeremie Maillard
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
54
12
70 of 310
349
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
54
15
71 of 310
349
Martin Savage
Kirkstall Harriers
M
54
30
72 of 310
351
Nicholas Charlesworth
Unattached
M40
54
32
73 of 310
351
Gary Naylor
Idle Athletic Club
M
54
41
74 of 310
352
Paul Stanhope
Unattached
M40
54
56
75 of 310
353
Karen Dunford
Unattached
F35
55
05
76 of 310
354
Alistair Keely
Unattached
M
55
06
77 of 310
354
Gill Myers
Fell Runners Association
F45
55
09
78 of 310
355
Matt Tupling
Airecentre Pacers
M
55
12
79 of 310
355
Tom Asher
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
55
15
80 of 310
355
Jonathan Booth
Unattached
M
55
40
81 of 310
358
Geoffrey Baggaley
Unattached
M40
55
48
82 of 310
359
Christopher Jones
Unattached
M40
55
52
83 of 310
359
David Swinton
Unattached
M50
56
04
84 of 310
361
Mark Curtis
Unattached
M
56
07
85 of 310
361
Alison Marks
Bingley Harriers
F35
56
12
86 of 310
362
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M50
56
13
87 of 310
362
Andrew Birkinshaw
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
56
15
88 of 310
362
Mark Latham
Bingley Harriers
M40
56
17
89 of 310
362
Christopher Glover
Unattached
M40
56
20
90 of 310
362
Sue Fulton
Bingley Harriers
F45
56
25
91 of 310
363
Carl Turner
Unattached
M
56
32
92 of 310
364
Richard Cleary
Unattached
M
56
46
93 of 310
365
David Weight
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
56
52
94 of 310
366
John Woodward
Ilkley Harriers
M40
56
58
95 of 310
367
Stuart Reardon
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
57
01
96 of 310
367
David Smart
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M60
57
04
97 of 310
367
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M40
57
05
98 of 310
367
Alex Marsaud
Unattached
M
57
06
99 of 310
367
Suzanna Bramall
Unattached
F35
57
07
100 of 310
367
Daniel Fisher
Unattached
M
57
08
101 of 310
368
Simon Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
57
08
102 of 310
368
Nicola Oxlee
Unattached
F35
57
10
103 of 310
368
Jonathan Dooley
Unattached
M
57
11
104 of 310
368
Neil Jones
Unattached
M
57
25
105 of 310
369
Serena Blackburn
Horsforth Harriers
F35
57
26
106 of 310
370
Lisa Rudkin
Abbey Runners
F35
57
32
107 of 310
370
Mark Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M40
57
36
108 of 310
371
Kevin Thomas
Rotherham Harriers
M50
57
47
109 of 310
372
Barry Mcbrearty
Unattached
M
57
53
110 of 310
372
Catherine Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F
57
54
111 of 310
373
Diane Streets
Airecentre Pacers
F45
57
58
112 of 310
373
Carol Morgan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
58
00
113 of 310
373
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
58
11
114 of 310
374
Angela Srivastava
Pudsey & Bramley
F35
58
21
115 of 310
375
Rachel Gower
Unattached
F
58
22
116 of 310
376
Martin Love
Saltaire Striders
M40
58
31
117 of 310
376
George Cutzias
Unattached
M
58
33
118 of 310
377
Michael Lalley
Rothwell Harriers
M60
58
44
119 of 310
378
Rhys North
Bingley Harriers
M40
59
03
120 of 310
380
Allyson Lewis
Baildon Runners
F35
59
05
121 of 310
380
Colin Best
Otley Athletic Club
M50
59
15
122 of 310
381
Paul Yates
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M60
59
17
123 of 310
381
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M50
59
22
124 of 310
382
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M50
59
28
125 of 310
383
Mary Webb
Bingley Harriers
F
59
29
126 of 310
383
Claire Flener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
59
30
127 of 310
383
Michael Dooley
Unattached
M40
59
40
128 of 310
384
David Clancy
Woodkirk Striders
M
59
46
129 of 310
385
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F45
59
48
130 of 310
385
Simon Bowens
Baildon Runners
M40
59
53
131 of 310
385
Tony Rex
Unattached
M40
1
00
08
132 of 310
387
Duncan Maxwell-stuart
Unattached
M
1
00
15
133 of 310
388
Martin Sturdy
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
1
00
16
134 of 310
388
Tony Robertson
Sudbury Court Running Club
M50
1
00
19
135 of 310
388
Deborah Holmes
Unattached
F45
1
00
25
136 of 310
389
Jenny Vesey
Bingley Harriers
F55
1
00
50
137 of 310
391
Jonathan Hampton
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
00
54
138 of 310
392
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
00
55
139 of 310
392
Richard Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
1
01
02
140 of 310
393
Pamela Richard
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
1
01
05
141 of 310
394
0
Mark Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
01
06
142 of 310
393
Sue Morley
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
01
11
143 of 310
394
Paul Crossan
Unattached
M40
1
01
13
144 of 310
394
John Deasy
Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club
M50
1
01
19
145 of 310
395
James Warwick
Unattached
M
1
01
20
146 of 310
395
Eleanor Thomas
Rotherham Harriers
F
1
01
44
147 of 310
397
Tim Seddon
Unattached
M40
1
01
45
148 of 310
397
James Maddison
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
01
47
149 of 310
398
0
Graham Ramsden
Claro Orienteering Club
M40
1
01
49
150 of 310
398
Eleanor Franks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
01
50
151 of 310
398
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
1
01
51
152 of 310
398
Leslie Beck
Unattached
M40
1
01
52
153 of 310
398
Sally Heslop
Unattached
F45
1
01
53
154 of 310
398
Marwan Khoueiry
Stadium Runners
M
1
01
55
155 of 310
398
Jill Rawson
North Yorkshire Police AC
F
1
01
56
156 of 310
399
Edward Wilkinson
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
01
57
157 of 310
399
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
02
08
158 of 310
400
Charles Weatherill
Road Runners Club
M50
1
02
16
159 of 310
401
Andy Grant
Cumberland Athletic
M50
1
02
21
160 of 310
401
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
02
24
161 of 310
402
Frank Jones
Unattached
M40
1
02
30
162 of 310
402
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
02
40
163 of 310
403
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
02
49
164 of 310
404
Shelly Postuma-de-boer
Unattached
M
1
02
51
165 of 310
404
Beverley Sutton
Valley Hill Runners
F45
1
02
52
166 of 310
405
Rebecca Cesar De Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
1
03
00
167 of 310
405
Michael Jones
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
03
06
168 of 310
406
Shirley Quarmby
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
03
08
169 of 310
406
Julie Hustwit
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
03
11
170 of 310
407
Robert Bowie
Unattached
M
1
03
13
171 of 310
407
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F35
1
03
17
172 of 310
407
Nigel Armstrong
Warrington Road Runners
M50
1
03
18
173 of 310
407
Phillipa Trevorrow
Unattached
M
1
03
20
174 of 310
408
Dan Hemming
Unattached
M
1
03
25
175 of 310
408
Juliet Muirhead
Unattached
F35
1
03
30
176 of 310
409
Stephen Ellis
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
03
36
177 of 310
409
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
03
38
178 of 310
409
Caroline Felce
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
03
40
179 of 310
410
0
Adam Lowe
Unattached
M40
1
03
41
180 of 310
410
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M50
1
03
44
181 of 310
410
Ian Lowman
Unattached
M40
1
03
56
182 of 310
411
Neil Sergeant
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
04
00
183 of 310
412
Janet Wright
Aire Valley Runners
F35
1
04
01
184 of 310
412
Matt Podd
Unattached
M50
1
04
07
185 of 310
413
Warren Fletcher
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
04
10
186 of 310
413
Stephen Whittle
Red Herring AC
M50
1
04
11
187 of 310
413
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
04
13
188 of 310
413
Sue Sharples
Unattached
F35
1
04
15
189 of 310
413
Lisa Spencer
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
04
20
190 of 310
414
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F35
1
04
26
191 of 310
415
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
04
29
192 of 310
415
Fiona McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
F55
1
04
30
193 of 310
415
Steven Shew
Unattached
M
1
04
32
194 of 310
415
Stephen Mitchell
Unattached
M40
1
04
47
195 of 310
417
Frank Zagajewski
Unattached
M40
1
04
54
196 of 310
418
Richard Burnell
Unattached
M50
1
04
57
197 of 310
418
Harriet Carlyle
Unattached
F35
1
05
08
198 of 310
419
Mark Gregory
Whitchurch Whippets
M40
1
05
17
199 of 310
420
Peter Ingham
Aire Valley Runners
M50
1
05
32
200 of 310
422
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
05
50
201 of 310
424
Bernadette Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
05
52
202 of 310
424
Liz Casey
Abbey Runners
F45
1
06
20
203 of 310
427
Sheryl Richmond
Abbey Runners
F35
1
06
24
204 of 310
427
Judy Patterson
Unattached
F35
1
06
32
205 of 310
428
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
06
39
206 of 310
429
Claire Wiggins
Unattached
F
1
06
40
207 of 310
429
David Shipley
Road Runners Club
M50
1
06
41
208 of 310
429
Victoria Wadsworth
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
06
42
209 of 310
429
Craig Reardon
Unattached
M
1
06
45
210 of 310
430
Annie Burns
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
06
53
211 of 310
430
Erika Henson
Gade Valley Harriers
M
1
07
02
212 of 310
431
Claire Brown
Unattached
F35
1
07
03
213 of 310
431
Stuart Anderson
Wakefield Harriers
M60
1
07
08
214 of 310
432
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F45
1
07
10
215 of 310
432
David Jones
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
07
12
216 of 310
432
Ian Clithero
Unattached
M
1
07
21
217 of 310
433
Michael Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
07
36
218 of 310
435
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F55
1
07
42
219 of 310
436
Mary Doyle
Liverpool Running Club
F55
1
07
53
220 of 310
437
Alison Stretton
Unattached
F35
1
07
57
221 of 310
437
Michael Anderson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
08
11
222 of 310
439
Julie Howard
Unattached
F55
1
08
17
223 of 310
439
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F45
1
08
19
224 of 310
440
Paul McDermott
Unattached
M
1
08
20
225 of 310
440
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F35
1
08
22
226 of 310
440
Wendy Brown
Unattached
F45
1
08
28
227 of 310
441
William Marlow
Unattached
M
1
08
31
228 of 310
441
Christine Addison
Horsforth Fellandale
F35
1
08
43
229 of 310
442
David Roche
Unattached
M40
1
08
51
230 of 310
443
Sharon Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
1
08
55
231 of 310
443
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
08
57
232 of 310
444
Maureen Perkins
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
1
09
09
233 of 310
445
John Marlow
Unattached
M50
1
09
12
234 of 310
445
Jon Parker
Unattached
M
1
09
25
235 of 310
447
Rosie Eccles
Unattached
F35
1
09
26
236 of 310
447
Julie Smith
Unattached
F35
1
09
26
237 of 310
447
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
09
28
238 of 310
447
Helen Moorhouse
Unattached
F
1
09
29
239 of 310
447
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
09
33
240 of 310
448
Jeremy Ward
Unattached
M
1
09
38
241 of 310
448
Chris Leese
Unattached
M50
1
09
41
242 of 310
448
David Adams
Long Distance Walkers Association
M60
1
09
48
243 of 310
449
Adrian Brown
Unattached
M
1
10
13
244 of 310
452
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
10
14
245 of 310
452
Arun Mandharan
Unattached
M
1
10
20
246 of 310
453
Janet Cliff
Unattached
F45
1
10
26
247 of 310
453
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
10
37
248 of 310
454
Diana Campbell
Unattached
F
1
10
46
249 of 310
455
Pamela Tranter
Unattached
F35
1
10
56
250 of 310
456
Emma Yiu
Unattached
F
1
10
59
251 of 310
457
Andrew Dickson
Unattached
M35
1
11
08
252 of 310
458
Sue Tupling
Unattached
F35
1
11
17
253 of 310
459
Jane Bairstow
Unattached
F35
1
11
18
254 of 310
459
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
11
34
255 of 310
461
Tracy Hookham
Unattached
F45
1
11
35
256 of 310
461
Margaret Sorah
Unattached
F45
1
11
36
257 of 310
461
Sue Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
F55
1
11
44
258 of 310
462
Peter Boyle
St Theresas
M50
1
11
57
259 of 310
463
Helen Webster
Unattached
F35
1
12
00
260 of 310
463
Anya Dunford
Unattached
F35
1
12
00
261 of 310
463
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F45
1
12
12
262 of 310
465
Cliff Russell
Unattached
M40
1
12
59
263 of 310
470
Sally Harding
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
13
08
264 of 310
471
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
13
34
265 of 310
473
Judith Webb
Valley Hill Runners
F35
1
13
36
266 of 310
474
Vera Ostojic
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
1
13
41
267 of 310
474
Jane Robbins
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
14
04
268 of 310
477
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
1
14
09
269 of 310
477
Ruth Warehand
Unattached
F
1
14
22
270 of 310
479
Brian Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M60
1
14
34
271 of 310
480
Caroline Brown
Unattached
F35
1
14
55
272 of 310
482
Rebecca Caisley
Unattached
F
1
14
55
273 of 310
482
Lindsey Brittain
Unattached
F35
1
15
13
274 of 310
484
Michael Sellars
St Theresas
M60
1
15
21
275 of 310
485
Sarah Frost
Unattached
F35
1
15
26
276 of 310
485
Joanna Weston
Unattached
F35
1
15
34
277 of 310
486
Alison Westmoreland
Unattached
F35
1
15
35
278 of 310
486
Linda Tiller
Unattached
F35
1
15
36
279 of 310
487
Alison Vallance-barratt
Unattached
F35
1
15
47
280 of 310
488
Christine Sutherland
Unattached
F35
1
15
47
281 of 310
488
Chloe Brayshaw
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
15
55
282 of 310
489
Ashleigh Dawson
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
15
55
283 of 310
489
Anne Paterson
Unattached
F45
1
16
23
284 of 310
492
David Goode
Unattached
M50
1
16
34
285 of 310
493
Jayne Crorken
Unattached
F35
1
16
50
286 of 310
494
Lyn Eden
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F55
1
16
54
287 of 310
495
Roger Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
1
16
58
288 of 310
495
Melanie Bryan
Unattached
F35
1
17
01
289 of 310
496
Alan Scholey
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
17
30
290 of 310
499
Gemma Storr
Unattached
F35
1
18
39
291 of 310
506
Liz Boothman
Baildon Runners
F55
1
19
00
292 of 310
508
Susan Jones
Unattached
F
1
19
22
293 of 310
511
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
20
36
294 of 310
519
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F55
1
21
19
295 of 310
523
Patricia Pitts
Stainland Lions
F55
1
21
20
296 of 310
523
Mel King
Unattached
F
1
21
54
297 of 310
527
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
22
08
298 of 310
529
Karen Statner
Unattached
F
1
22
31
299 of 310
531
Amanda Parnaby
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
23
20
300 of 310
536
Coralin Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
F55
1
24
04
301 of 310
541
Anne Pearson
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
25
27
302 of 310
550
Jayne Duckworth
Unattached
F35
1
25
34
303 of 310
551
Jeff Duckworth
Unattached
M40
1
25
34
304 of 310
551
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F55
1
25
45
305 of 310
552
Kate Colbourne
Unattached
F
1
27
16
306 of 310
562
David Colbourne
Unattached
M
1
27
16
307 of 310
562
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F45
1
27
55
308 of 310
566
Kay Fawcett
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
1
30
46
309 of 310
584
Peter Ainsworth
Unattached
M40
1
30
47
310 of 310
584
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=656&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024