Results
Results for
Humber Bridge Park Run
on the 10th Jun 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
John Riddiough
Unattached
M
19
32
1 of 144
222
0
Oliver Kneeshaw
Unattached
M
19
32
2 of 144
222
0
Stephen Glenville
City of Hull AC
M
19
56
3 of 144
227
0
Mark Wragg
City of Hull AC
M35
20
06
4 of 144
229
0
Matthew Shillings
Unattached
M
20
10
5 of 144
229
0
Jon Wilson
City of Hull AC
M40
20
41
7 of 144
236
0
Adam Egan
Unattached
M
20
54
8 of 144
238
0
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M55
21
19
10 of 144
243
0
Paul Cartwright
City of Hull AC
M60
21
26
11 of 144
244
7
Rob Marshall
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
21
33
12 of 144
246
0
Will Norton
Unattached
M
21
44
13 of 144
247
0
Richard Bentley
Unattached
M
21
44
14 of 144
247
0
David Birkin
City of Hull AC
M40
22
00
15 of 144
251
0
Tom Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M
22
06
16 of 144
252
0
Wayne Stewart
Unattached
M45
22
22
18 of 144
254
0
James Gould
Unattached
M35
22
47
19 of 144
259
0
Mike Byron
Unattached
M40
23
00
20 of 144
262
0
Michael Egan
Unattached
M50
23
00
21 of 144
262
0
Jack Rogers
Unattached
M
23
03
22 of 144
262
0
Dan McGovern
Unattached
M
23
05
23 of 144
263
0
Daniel Mortimer
Unattached
M
23
06
24 of 144
263
0
Mike Shortland
Unattached
M45
23
07
25 of 144
263
0
John Flanagan
Unattached
M35
23
17
26 of 144
265
0
Pamela Tarbet
City of Hull AC
F
23
19
28 of 144
266
0
Neil Jaggard
Stilton Striders Running Club
M55
23
40
29 of 144
270
0
Rob Chaffe
Unattached
M
23
43
30 of 144
270
0
Matthew Robinson
Unattached
M35
23
52
31 of 144
272
0
Tim Hoe
Unattached
M55
23
56
32 of 144
272
0
Anthony Whitley
Unattached
M50
24
00
33 of 144
273
0
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M65
24
17
34 of 144
277
0
Andy Davey
Fitmums & Friends
M50
24
33
35 of 144
280
0
James Moss
Unattached
M40
24
59
36 of 144
284
0
Joanne Egan
Unattached
F50
25
31
37 of 144
290
0
Liz Taylor
Unattached
F
25
32
38 of 144
291
0
Lee Draper
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
25
34
39 of 144
291
0
Neil Heron
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M55
25
35
40 of 144
292
0
Ian Cooke
Unattached
M45
25
40
41 of 144
292
0
Martin Manchester
Barton & District AC
M45
25
44
42 of 144
293
0
James Thomas
Unattached
M
25
47
43 of 144
293
0
Kate Adkins
Porter Valley Plodders
F
25
51
44 of 144
295
0
Brian Wattam
Unattached
M60
26
10
45 of 144
298
0
Madeleine Chadwick
City of Hull AC
F40
26
13
46 of 144
299
0
Bob Wilkinson
Unattached
M65
26
15
47 of 144
299
0
Matthew Wilkinson
Unattached
M35
26
15
48 of 144
299
0
Jack Goldsmith
Unattached
M
26
26
49 of 144
301
0
Mark Willows
Unattached
M
26
27
50 of 144
301
0
Lisa Hinchliffe
Fitmums & Friends
F45
26
46
51 of 144
305
0
Samuel Bixby
Unattached
M40
26
48
52 of 144
305
0
David Monaghan
City of Hull AC
M45
26
57
53 of 144
307
0
Terence Parker
Unattached
M60
27
00
54 of 144
307
0
Maxwell Stubbings
Unattached
M
27
01
55 of 144
307
0
Tom Shortland
Unattached
M
27
11
56 of 144
309
0
William Sanford
Unattached
M
27
12
57 of 144
310
0
Terence Hutchinson
Unattached
M
27
14
58 of 144
310
0
David Williams
Harlequins Orienteering Club
M55
27
19
59 of 144
311
0
Brian Long
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M55
27
22
60 of 144
312
0
Nicola Barker
Barton & District AC
F35
27
25
61 of 144
313
0
Chris Powney
Unattached
M45
27
30
62 of 144
313
0
Simon Thompson
Unattached
M35
27
37
63 of 144
314
0
Richard Andersen
Unattached
M
27
57
64 of 144
318
0
Paul Rhodes
Unattached
M50
28
00
65 of 144
319
0
Bethany Davies
Unattached
F
28
17
66 of 144
322
0
Alison Gray
Unattached
F
28
18
67 of 144
322
0
Andrew Mould
Unattached
M60
28
21
68 of 144
323
0
Thomas Gray
Unattached
M
28
33
69 of 144
325
0
Sean Royce
Unattached
M50
28
35
70 of 144
325
0
Helen Long
Unattached
F
28
42
71 of 144
327
0
William Draper
Unattached
M35
28
49
72 of 144
328
0
Sarah Jones
Unattached
F40
29
01
73 of 144
330
0
Ann Long
East Hull Harriers
F65
29
14
74 of 144
333
6
John Long
East Hull Harriers
M55
29
14
75 of 144
333
0
Rebecca Manchester
Barton & District AC
F
29
15
76 of 144
333
0
Claire Doherty
Barton & District AC
F40
29
21
77 of 144
335
0
George Primarolo
Unattached
M35
29
24
78 of 144
335
0
Alexander Murphy
Unattached
M
29
26
79 of 144
335
0
Sheila Kerr
Unattached
F55
29
27
80 of 144
335
0
Conall Arro
Unattached
M
29
30
81 of 144
336
0
Kate Davey
Fitmums & Friends
F50
29
41
82 of 144
338
0
Tom Ritchie
Unattached
M55
29
54
83 of 144
340
0
Angela Hoe
Unattached
F55
30
12
84 of 144
344
0
Martina Akrill
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
30
20
85 of 144
346
0
Steven Holmes
City of Hull AC
M60
30
38
86 of 144
349
0
Michael Ashtob
Unattached
M
30
41
87 of 144
349
0
Carol Shillings
Unattached
F60
30
50
88 of 144
351
0
Peter Shillings
Goole Viking Striders
M60
30
51
89 of 144
352
0
Clare Ashton
Unattached
F
30
57
90 of 144
352
0
David Lloyd
Unattached
M50
31
06
91 of 144
354
0
Peter Kearsley
Unattached
M55
31
20
92 of 144
357
0
Sarah McGrath
Unattached
F
31
30
93 of 144
359
0
Rachael Benson
White City Road Running Club
F40
31
54
94 of 144
364
0
Joanne Harkin-Arro
Unattached
F45
31
57
95 of 144
364
0
Claire Farrow
Unattached
F35
32
01
96 of 144
364
0
Louise Burnett
Unattached
F50
32
15
97 of 144
367
0
Roseanne Leeming
Unattached
F
33
17
99 of 144
379
0
Gary Burnett
Unattached
M55
33
31
100 of 144
382
0
Fiona Wales
Unattached
F45
33
36
101 of 144
383
0
David Carbert
Unattached
M70
33
40
102 of 144
383
0
Brian Gray
Unattached
M35
33
42
103 of 144
384
0
Ruby Gray
Unattached
F
33
43
104 of 144
384
0
Andrea Wilson
Unattached
F55
33
43
105 of 144
384
0
Rebecca Thompson
Unattached
F45
33
46
106 of 144
384
0
Laura Roberts
Unattached
F35
33
47
107 of 144
385
0
Karl Arro
Unattached
M45
34
04
108 of 144
388
0
Susan Webb
Unattached
F35
34
37
109 of 144
394
0
James Taylor
Unattached
M50
34
47
110 of 144
396
0
Jamie Penn
City of Hull AC
M40
35
05
111 of 144
400
0
Jessica Gould
Unattached
F
35
40
112 of 144
406
0
Sue Partridge
Unattached
F45
35
49
113 of 144
408
0
Louise Smart
Unattached
F35
36
04
114 of 144
411
0
Richard Palmer
Unattached
M60
37
02
115 of 144
422
0
Dorothy Gilchrist
Unattached
F50
37
16
116 of 144
424
0
Jackie Wright
Unattached
F50
37
19
117 of 144
425
0
Diane Taylor
Unattached
F50
37
22
118 of 144
425
0
Sharron Jepson
Bridgnorth Athletic Club
F50
37
30
119 of 144
427
0
Isabel Wood
Unattached
F
37
31
120 of 144
427
0
Adrienne Palmer
Unattached
F60
37
39
121 of 144
429
0
Clare Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
37
44
122 of 144
430
0
Simon Taylor
Unattached
M45
38
06
123 of 144
434
0
Steve Verity
Unattached
M60
38
08
124 of 144
434
0
Lexi Pritchard
Unattached
F
38
16
125 of 144
436
0
Andy Leeman
Unattached
M35
38
16
126 of 144
436
0
Sue Taft
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
38
18
127 of 144
437
0
Heidi Henrickson
Unattached
F35
38
38
128 of 144
440
0
Joanne Myers
Unattached
F40
39
54
129 of 144
454
0
Sharon Rogerson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
40
15
130 of 144
459
0
Clare Bryant
Unattached
F50
40
59
131 of 144
467
0
Hannah Wood
Unattached
F
41
11
132 of 144
469
0
Iain Wood
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
41
15
133 of 144
470
0
Olivia Prestwood-Swann
Unattached
F
42
24
134 of 144
483
0
Abbi Elder
Unattached
F
42
49
136 of 144
488
0
Sadie Spencer
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F
43
44
138 of 144
499
0
Corinne Settle
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
44
18
139 of 144
505
0
Terrie Bixby
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
44
19
140 of 144
505
0
Helen Penn
City of Hull AC
F40
48
15
141 of 144
550
0
Sophie Penn
Unattached
F
48
15
142 of 144
550
0
Andrew Penn
Unattached
M
51
29
143 of 144
586
0
Ali Carter
Unattached
F35
51
30
144 of 144
587
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6534&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024