visitor:
170732
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bluebell Trail 10 on the 4th May 2008
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Karl Gray Stainland Lions M 01 36 1 of 373 256  
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M 02 53 2 of 373 261  
Ben Mounsey Stainland Lions M 04 30 3 of 373 268  
Jonathan Hare Halifax Harriers M 05 53 4 of 373 273  
Christopher Loftus Keighley & Craven AC M 07 38 5 of 373 281  
Paul Stevenson Pudsey & Bramley M45 08 24 6 of 373 284  
Malcolm Fowler Wilmslow Running Club M45 08 39 7 of 373 285  
Alex Grant Abbey Runners M45 08 57 8 of 373 286  
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M40 09 14 9 of 373 287  
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M 09 22 10 of 373 288  
Panos Aristotelous Unattached M 09 48 11 of 373 290  
Phil Grimes Halifax Harriers M50 11 08 12 of 373 295  
Dean Shepherd Unattached M40 11 31 13 of 373 297  
Stephen Booth Unattached M45 13 16 14 of 373 304  
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M45 13 17 15 of 373 304  
Brian Field Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 13 46 16 of 373 306  
Simon Griffin Goole Viking Striders M40 13 52 17 of 373 307  
Andrew Guiseley Dewsbury Road Runners M 15 08 18 of 373 312 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 15 28 19 of 373 313  
Karen Pickles Spenborough & District AC F35 15 31 20 of 373 314  
Gareth Hey Baildon Runners M45 15 35 21 of 373 314  
Richard Sunley Horsforth Harriers M40 15 42 22 of 373 314  
Dominic Young Meltham Athletic Club M 16 03 23 of 373 316  
Paul Kynaston Stadium Runners M 16 18 24 of 373 317  
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M45 16 28 25 of 373 317  
Richard MacKie Penistone Fell Runners M 16 28 26 of 373 317  
Duncan Asquith Skyrac Athletic Club M50 16 39 27 of 373 318  
Christopher Mawdsley Unattached M40 17 01 28 of 373 320  
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 17 24 29 of 373 321  
John Greenwood Halifax Harriers M55 17 35 30 of 373 322  
Rob Barson Unattached M 17 38 31 of 373 322  
Edward Rawlings Pocklington Runners M 17 48 32 of 373 323  
Steve Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners M 17 50 33 of 373 324 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M 17 54 34 of 373 323  
Garry Perkins Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 17 58 35 of 373 324  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45 18 22 36 of 373 325  
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M50 18 27 37 of 373 326  
Gayle Sugden Stainland Lions F 18 38 38 of 373 326  
Martin Hunleston Stadium Runners M 18 43 39 of 373 327  
Rob Sharratt Calder Valley Fell Runners M 18 45 40 of 373 327  
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40 19 04 41 of 373 329 
Keith Long Unattached M45 19 16 42 of 373 329  
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F45 19 30 43 of 373 331 
Charles Marshall Keighley & Craven AC M50 19 54 44 of 373 332  
Shaun Jackson Altrincham Athletic Club M 20 00 45 of 373 332  
Andrew Moore Dark Peak M45 20 16 46 of 373 333  
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M 20 31 47 of 373 334  
Dave Waywell Wesham Road Runners M60 20 33 48 of 373 334  
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M55 20 39 49 of 373 335  
Anthony Bain Northern Vets M50 20 46 50 of 373 335  
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M55 20 54 51 of 373 336  
Claire Ward Hunters Bog Trotters F 21 08 52 of 373 337  
Stephen Hare Halifax Harriers M 21 20 53 of 373 338  
Alan Appleby Preston Harriers M60 21 24 54 of 373 338  
John Brooksbank Abbey Runners M50 21 25 55 of 373 338  
Richard Wilkinson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 21 25 56 of 373 338  
Chris Parker Royal Navy AC M 21 35 57 of 373 339  
John Foulds Horwich Harriers M45 21 39 58 of 373 339  
Keith Hutcheon Unattached M 21 53 59 of 373 340  
Philip Paxman York Acorn Running Club M55 21 54 60 of 373 340  
Steve Broadfoot Northern Vets M45 22 00 61 of 373 340  
Rae Gould Unattached M45 22 22 62 of 373 342  
Chris Gray Unattached M40 22 25 63 of 373 342  
Stewart McConnell Halifax Harriers M 22 29 64 of 373 342  
Lesley Fisher Burnden Road Runners F45 22 37 65 of 373 343  
Mark Jones Stainland Lions M 22 37 66 of 373 343  
Colin Milner Unattached M55 22 37 67 of 373 343  
Tony Smith Wakefield Harriers M 22 55 68 of 373 344  
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M50 23 05 69 of 373 345  
Maxine Worden Dewsbury Road Runners F 23 23 70 of 373 347 
Tanya Seager Unattached F 23 24 71 of 373 346  
Keith Midgley Halifax Harriers M55 23 25 72 of 373 346  
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M40 23 26 73 of 373 346  
Adrian Shaw Stainland Lions M45 23 28 74 of 373 347  
Richard Hobson Unattached M40 23 29 75 of 373 347  
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M 23 30 76 of 373 347  
Michael Hyde Unattached M 23 39 77 of 373 347  
Nicholas Thornton Unattached M40 23 39 78 of 373 347  
John Mcloughlin Mornington Chasers Running Club M50 23 43 79 of 373 348  
Jacqui Dews Holmfirth Harriers F35 23 48 80 of 373 348  
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F45 23 49 81 of 373 349 
Darren Sugden Stainland Lions M 23 59 82 of 373 349  
Elizabeth Crawshaw Wirral Athletic Club F 24 03 83 of 373 349  
David Whittam Royton Road Runners M40 24 27 84 of 373 351  
Barry Greaves Royton Road Runners M50 24 37 85 of 373 351  
Vincent Bussingham Eccleshill Road Runners M40 24 54 86 of 373 353  
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M 25 13 87 of 373 354  
Gary Chapman Keighley & Craven AC M40 25 29 88 of 373 355  
Stephen Mort Preston Harriers M 25 40 89 of 373 356  
Kevin Jackson Abbey Runners M45 25 45 90 of 373 356  
Steve Hall Horsforth Harriers M45 26 13 91 of 373 358  
Graham Curtis Kirkstall Harriers M45 26 19 92 of 373 358  
Simon Stead Unattached M40 26 25 93 of 373 359  
Sarah Sherratt Wesham Road Runners F35 26 47 94 of 373 360  
Neil Handley Unattached M 27 13 95 of 373 362  
Sarah Grant Abbey Runners F35 27 22 96 of 373 363  
Adrian Brown Unattached M 27 24 97 of 373 363  
David Large Preston Harriers M40 27 30 98 of 373 363  
Tony Audsley Unattached M55 27 35 99 of 373 364  
Sue Pennington Unattached F 27 40 100 of 373 364  
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 27 51 101 of 373 365  
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M45 27 59 102 of 373 365  
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M45 28 08 103 of 373 366  
John Williamson Royton Road Runners M 28 14 104 of 373 366  
Emma Hinkles Baildon Runners F 28 25 105 of 373 367  
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M50 28 31 106 of 373 368  
Ann Francis Pudsey Pacers F40 28 40 107 of 373 368  
Paul Cruthers Unattached M45 28 45 108 of 373 369  
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M40 28 48 109 of 373 369 
John Sinclair Retford Athletic Club M50 28 52 110 of 373 369  
Paul Lloyd North Staffs Road Runners M40 28 59 111 of 373 370  
Phil White Calder Valley Fell Runners M45 29 05 112 of 373 370  
Martin Coates Horsforth Harriers M 29 08 113 of 373 370  
Michaela Dempsey Wesham Road Runners F40 29 15 114 of 373 371  
Desmond Owens Yaxley Runners M40 29 36 115 of 373 372  
Richard Edwards Unattached M 29 39 116 of 373 372  
Matthew Baldwin Dewsbury Road Runners M45 29 44 117 of 373 373 
Stephen Ring Stadium Runners M 29 49 118 of 373 373  
Carl Turner Unattached M 30 02 119 of 373 374  
Steven Foster Unattached M40 30 15 120 of 373 375  
Richard Crabb Unattached M 30 24 121 of 373 375  
Nathan Walker Penny Lane Striders M 30 30 122 of 373 376  
Nigel Shepherd Wesham Road Runners M50 30 37 123 of 373 376  
Philip Brown Unattached M40 30 40 124 of 373 377  
James Nuttall Unattached M 30 52 125 of 373 377  
John Brierley Unattached M 30 57 126 of 373 378  
Steven Hemingway Unattached M45 30 57 127 of 373 378  
Simon Bowens Baildon Runners M40 30 58 128 of 373 378  
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M45 30 59 129 of 373 378  
Jason Kynaston Stadium Runners M 31 11 130 of 373 379  
Steve Firman Unattached M 31 12 131 of 373 379  
Becky Hill Horsforth Harriers F 31 20 132 of 373 379  
Amy Wright Idle Athletic Club F 31 20 133 of 373 379  
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F40 31 35 134 of 373 380  
Colin Hodgkinson Kirkstall Harriers M 31 45 135 of 373 381  
Mathew Watterson Unattached M 32 00 136 of 373 382  
Anthony Haygarth Valley Striders M60 32 03 137 of 373 382  
Daniel Fox Unattached M45 32 05 138 of 373 382  
Craig Partridge Altrincham Athletic Club M 32 07 139 of 373 383  
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M50 32 09 140 of 373 383  
Jonathan Cocker Valley Striders M40 32 11 141 of 373 383  
Craig Barrett Halifax Harriers M45 32 19 142 of 373 383  
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M 32 21 143 of 373 384  
Daniel Rhodes Durham Fell Runners M 32 24 144 of 373 384  
Lucy Hobbs Todmorden Harriers F35 32 25 145 of 373 384  
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers M45 32 26 146 of 373 384  
Martin Holdworth Unattached M40 32 29 147 of 373 384  
Tim Parkin Unattached M 32 49 148 of 373 385  
Andrew Gaukroger Stainland Lions M40 33 25 149 of 373 388  
Charlie Boyce Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 33 26 150 of 373 388  
Kath Hoyer Wesham Road Runners F45 33 29 151 of 373 388  
Hughie Friell Stadium Runners M 33 35 152 of 373 389  
Stephen Young Preston Harriers M 33 41 153 of 373 389  
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50 33 43 154 of 373 389  
Marc Rochetean Unattached M45 34 05 155 of 373 391  
Malcolm Macdonald Unattached M45 34 12 156 of 373 391  
Fran Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F35 34 15 157 of 373 391  
Colin Toole Unattached M45 34 16 158 of 373 391  
Theresa Duckett Horsforth Harriers F35 34 22 159 of 373 392  
Anthony Dickens Unattached M45 34 25 160 of 373 392  
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F 34 26 161 of 373 392  
John Ingles Stainland Lions M 34 29 162 of 373 392  
John Wallace Valley Striders M40 34 44 163 of 373 393  
Paul Feather Stadium Runners M50 34 48 164 of 373 394  
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F55 34 51 165 of 373 394  
Stuart Boulton Todmorden Harriers M45 34 52 166 of 373 394  
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M50 34 57 167 of 373 394  
Joe Hanney Unattached M 34 57 168 of 373 394  
Jonathan Wade Stainland Lions M 35 03 169 of 373 395  
Rosemary Baker Stadium Runners F45 35 06 170 of 373 395  
Carl Barker Unattached M 35 09 171 of 373 395  
Simon Greene Northern Vets M50 35 10 172 of 373 395  
Derek Brailsford Saints and Sinners M60 35 30 173 of 373 397  
David Hitchen Burnden Road Runners M60 35 43 174 of 373 398  
Marisol Carrera Bingley Harriers F35 35 45 175 of 373 398  
David Crawford Unattached M40 35 55 176 of 373 398  
Richard Ellis Unattached M 36 12 177 of 373 400  
David Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M 36 22 178 of 373 400  
John Hirst Stainland Lions M40 36 22 179 of 373 400  
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F 36 34 180 of 373 401  
Rachael Bradley Unattached F 36 43 181 of 373 402  
Kiersti Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers F40 36 51 182 of 373 402  
Lee Whitworth Stadium Runners M40 36 59 183 of 373 403  
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M 37 05 184 of 373 403  
Paul Hoodless Unattached M45 37 06 185 of 373 403  
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F50 37 08 186 of 373 403  
Geoff Binns York Acorn Running Club M40 37 15 187 of 373 404  
Thomas Pellett Unattached M 37 32 188 of 373 405  
Thomas Russell Boalloy Running Club M 37 49 189 of 373 406  
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M65 37 51 190 of 373 406  
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M40 37 55 191 of 373 407  
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 38 02 192 of 373 408 
Jenny Cooper Pudsey Pacers F 38 32 193 of 373 409  
Antony Easton Horsforth Harriers M40 38 39 194 of 373 410  
Brendan Jones Unattached M 38 43 195 of 373 410  
Spike Bagshaw Unattached M50 38 47 196 of 373 410  
Marwan Khoueiry Stadium Runners M 39 07 197 of 373 412  
Michael Turner Unattached M 39 17 198 of 373 412  
Philip Sumpter Unattached M40 39 35 199 of 373 414  
Peak Andy Boalloy Running Club M40 39 37 200 of 373 414  
Alan mark Whiteley Stainland Lions M45 39 38 201 of 373 414  
Stuart Almond Manchester Spartans M 39 39 202 of 373 414  
Andy Dobney Unattached M45 39 59 203 of 373 415  
Dawn Richards Pendle Athletic Club F40 39 59 204 of 373 415  
Tony Frow Unattached M 40 01 205 of 373 415  
Ian Casey Royton Road Runners M40 40 03 206 of 373 416  
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M40 40 12 207 of 373 416  
Sue Bickerdike Ilkley Harriers F35 40 13 208 of 373 416  
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M45 40 47 209 of 373 419  
Liz White Calder Valley Fell Runners F45 40 48 210 of 373 419  
Unknown Unknown Unattached M 41 00 211 of 373 419  
David Smith Royton Road Runners M50 41 26 212 of 373 421  
Tony McCormack Manchester Spartans M 41 26 213 of 373 421  
Debbie Hoos Dragons Running Club F 41 48 214 of 373 423  
Mark Warrendel Stainland Lions M40 41 54 215 of 373 423  
Kevin Meakin Pudsey Pacers M50 41 57 216 of 373 423  
Julie Hustwit Kirkstall Harriers F40 42 09 217 of 373 424  
Tom O'connell Unattached M55 42 09 218 of 373 424  
Kieran O'connell Unattached M 42 09 219 of 373 424  
Chris Upton Saltaire Striders M50 42 12 220 of 373 424  
Robert Cummings Unattached M45 42 23 221 of 373 425  
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55 42 23 222 of 373 425  
Anthony Lee Unattached M45 42 31 223 of 373 426  
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M55 42 35 224 of 373 426  
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F45 42 37 225 of 373 426  
Elise Milnes Todmorden Harriers F45 42 43 226 of 373 427  
Rachel Ingleby Holmfirth Harriers F35 42 51 227 of 373 427  
Keith Rant Road Runners Club M55 42 52 228 of 373 427  
Emma Pearson Wakefield Harriers F35 43 03 229 of 373 428  
Paul Yates Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60 43 09 230 of 373 428  
Chris Healey Halifax Harriers M40 43 13 231 of 373 429  
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F40 43 20 232 of 373 429  
Steve Hallam Stainland Lions M45 43 37 233 of 373 430  
Debra Smith Stainland Lions F35 43 41 234 of 373 431  
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M55 43 42 235 of 373 431  
Joseph Furhedge Northern Vets M55 43 42 236 of 373 431  
Ian Gascoigne Unattached M50 43 45 237 of 373 431  
Stuart Anderson Wakefield Harriers M70 44 07 238 of 373 432  
Shaun Slack Unattached M40 44 48 239 of 373 435  
Sharon Postlethwaite Stainland Lions F35 44 51 240 of 373 436  
Graham Whitworth Wakefield Harriers M60 44 52 241 of 373 436  
David Paling Unattached M 44 54 242 of 373 436  
Janek Popiolek Pudsey Pacers M50 45 27 243 of 373 438  
Julian Ellis Unattached M40 45 40 244 of 373 439  
Jenny Clink Sale Harriers F 45 41 245 of 373 439  
Tim Whateley Unattached M 45 43 246 of 373 439  
Philip Scott Holmfirth Harriers M45 45 44 247 of 373 439  
Jackie Franks Unattached F40 45 45 248 of 373 439  
Stephen Ellis Pudsey Pacers M45 46 03 249 of 373 440  
Karl Speight Unattached M 46 15 250 of 373 441  
Martin Haigh Halifax Harriers M50 46 55 251 of 373 444  
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M40 47 11 252 of 373 445  
Alan Bolton UK Net Runners M 47 21 253 of 373 446  
Lisa Hall Idle Athletic Club F 47 22 254 of 373 446  
Michael Wilson Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M50 47 22 255 of 373 446  
Katie Oscroft Unattached F40 47 23 256 of 373 446  
Anne Tinsdeall Meltham Athletic Club F40 47 35 257 of 373 447  
David Sinnott Saddleworth Runners M55 47 38 258 of 373 447  
Liz Sharpe Stainland Lions F 47 38 259 of 373 447  
Liz Casey Abbey Runners F45 47 42 260 of 373 447  
Kate Hampson Unattached F40 47 56 261 of 373 448  
Llyas Sharif Unattached M 47 57 262 of 373 448  
Claire Greenwood Unattached F40 48 01 263 of 373 449  
Sue Exon Trafford Athletic Club F55 48 02 264 of 373 449  
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F50 48 10 265 of 373 449  
Andrew Adams Stainland Lions M40 48 24 266 of 373 450  
Vicky Ward Horsforth Harriers F 48 38 267 of 373 451  
Roberta Gaylord Unattached M50 48 43 268 of 373 452  
Chris Sharpe Unattached M 48 52 269 of 373 452  
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F45 49 02 270 of 373 453  
Stephen Haworth Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M50 49 09 271 of 373 453  
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F55 49 09 272 of 373 453  
Abrami Giovanni Meltham Athletic Club M40 49 13 273 of 373 454  
Deborah Feather Stadium Runners F40 49 25 274 of 373 454  
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M 49 26 275 of 373 455  
Neil Hart Meltham Athletic Club M 49 32 276 of 373 455  
Carolyn Hargreaves Baildon Runners F50 49 33 277 of 373 455  
Graham Charley Stainland Lions M45 49 34 278 of 373 455  
Hilary Andrews Unattached F45 49 38 279 of 373 455  
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F50 49 39 280 of 373 455  
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40 49 45 281 of 373 456  
Jane Hartas Knavesmire Harriers F45 49 53 282 of 373 456  
Peter Hamlett Northern Vets M40 49 57 283 of 373 457  
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M40 49 57 284 of 373 457  
Ian Thomas Swinton Running Club M55 50 06 285 of 373 457  
Mark Raven Unattached M45 50 20 286 of 373 458  
Norman Bateman Wesham Road Runners M65 50 27 287 of 373 459  
Anne Docherty Wesham Road Runners F50 50 29 288 of 373 459  
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F40 50 34 289 of 373 459  
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F40 50 36 290 of 373 459  
Kathryn Smith Unattached F50 50 41 291 of 373 460  
Bridget Richardson Queensbury Running Club F45 50 43 292 of 373 460  
Anne Gowing Pudsey Pacers F 51 17 293 of 373 462  
Kay Duggleby Valley Striders F40 51 45 294 of 373 464  
Sharon Thomas Pudsey Pacers F35 51 52 295 of 373 465  
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M40 51 57 296 of 373 465  
Mandy Moore Totley Athletic Club F45 52 16 297 of 373 466  
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F35 52 22 298 of 373 467  
Maureen Perkins Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 52 23 299 of 373 467  
Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions M 52 24 300 of 373 467  
Amanda Caldwell Unattached F35 53 02 301 of 373 470  
Alison Hartley Unattached F 53 09 302 of 373 470  
Mel Marklor Unattached F40 53 13 303 of 373 470  
Ruth Bailey Black Pear Joggers F40 53 25 304 of 373 471  
Anne Gobey Unattached F40 53 42 305 of 373 472  
Amy Edwards Unattached F 53 44 306 of 373 472  
Louise Turner Unattached F40 53 56 307 of 373 473  
Mark Chambers Stainland Lions M40 54 10 308 of 373 474  
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M40 54 15 309 of 373 475  
Robert Arnold Unattached M50 54 41 310 of 373 476  
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F55 55 17 311 of 373 479  
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50 55 17 312 of 373 479  
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F55 55 41 313 of 373 481  
Chris Fell Unattached M 55 43 314 of 373 481  
Richard Edwards Unattached M45 55 43 315 of 373 481  
Stephen Wild Rochdale Harriers M45 55 49 316 of 373 481  
Jo Rawnsley Unattached F40 55 58 317 of 373 482  
James Davey Stainland Lions M60 55 59 318 of 373 482  
Debra Day Pudsey Pacers F40 56 06 319 of 373 482  
Rachel Standish Unattached F 56 13 320 of 373 483  
Michelle Eyres Saltaire Striders F45 56 18 321 of 373 483  
Andrew Brown Kirkstall Harriers M 56 45 322 of 373 485  
Rachel Roberts Stainland Lions F35 56 48 323 of 373 485  
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F50 56 59 324 of 373 486  
Jean Dolan Altrincham Athletic Club F60 58 07 325 of 373 491  
Joanna Nicholson Pudsey Pacers F 58 09 326 of 373 491  
Sue Aitken Stainland Lions F40 58 39 327 of 373 493  
Joanne Reynolds Stainland Lions F35 59 27 328 of 373 496  
Tony Hunking Royton Road Runners M50 59 31 329 of 373 496  
Jane Bairstow Unattached F40 59 37 330 of 373 497  
Felicity Kay Unattached F 00 32 331 of 373 501  
Matthew Briggs Unattached M 00 49 332 of 373 502  
Shawn Chan Unattached M 01 02 333 of 373 503  
Trevor Briggs Eccleshill Road Runners M60 01 09 334 of 373 503  
Janet Batty Unattached F 01 53 335 of 373 506  
Jennie Firth Unattached F40 01 58 336 of 373 507  
Tracey Wilcocks Unattached F35 02 08 337 of 373 507  
Ann Roberts Doncaster Athletic Club F50 02 10 338 of 373 508  
Carole Brewer Unattached F45 02 10 339 of 373 508  
Liz Benton Unattached F35 02 16 340 of 373 508  
Amanda Hays Huddersfield Road Runners F45 02 54 341 of 373 511  
Maria Male Unattached F40 03 28 342 of 373 513  
Judith Green Stainland Lions F60 03 28 343 of 373 513  
Ruth Spencer Holmfirth Harriers F55 04 01 344 of 373 515  
Jayne Greensill Pudsey Pacers F35 04 12 345 of 373 516  
James Bolton Unattached M 04 19 346 of 373 516  
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F45 04 59 347 of 373 519  
Jim Andrews Unattached M40 05 20 348 of 373 521  
Ann Upton Saltaire Striders F45 05 30 349 of 373 521  
Suzanne Hala Unattached F 05 36 350 of 373 522  
Derek Mitchell Unattached M65 05 58 351 of 373 523  
Matthew Langdale Unattached M 06 57 352 of 373 527  
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45 07 18 353 of 373 529  
Trevor Ellis Hartshead Running Club M70 09 51 354 of 373 539  
Julie Hey Stainland Lions F50 11 17 355 of 373 545  
Gail Brady Stainland Lions F40 11 18 356 of 373 545  
Jason Pownall Unattached M 11 22 357 of 373 546  
Ros Haigh Holmfirth Harriers F50 12 28 358 of 373 550  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 12 28 359 of 373 550  
Richard Bottom Stadium Runners M40 13 09 360 of 373 553  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 14 51 361 of 373 560  
Joanna Whateley Unattached F 15 53 362 of 373 565  
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F50 16 17 363 of 373 566  
Patricia Pitts Stainland Lions F55 18 24 364 of 373 575  
Nazzy Musthavea Unattached M55 19 27 365 of 373 579  
Susan Birbeck Eccleshill Road Runners F40 20 43 366 of 373 585  
Meagha Kitchen Unattached F 20 55 367 of 373 585  
Jennifer Lewis Unattached F 23 15 368 of 373 595  
James Thomas Unattached M 23 15 369 of 373 595  
Claire Howard Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 27 03 370 of 373 611  
Gillian Stevens Unattached F50 27 08 371 of 373 611  
Bill Rigby Doncaster Athletic Club M70 44 00 372 of 373 681  
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F45 45 54 373 of 373 689  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2014