Results
Results for
Ackworth Half Marathon
on the 28th Mar 2004
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Sammy Malakwen
Unattached
M
1
04
49
1 of 679
Simon Tonui
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M
1
05
21
2 of 679
David Anderson
Belgrave Harriers
M
1
05
32
3 of 679
John Mutai
Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club
M
1
06
36
4 of 679
Robert Birchall
Notts Athletic Club
M
1
06
52
5 of 679
Hassan Raidi
Belgrave Harriers
M
1
07
00
6 of 679
Paul Freary
Belgrave Harriers
M
1
07
11
7 of 679
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
07
36
8 of 679
Kassa Tadesse
Belgrave Harriers
M
1
07
48
9 of 679
Andy Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
07
57
10 of 679
David Watson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
08
25
11 of 679
Mark Croasdale
Bingley Harriers
M
1
08
35
12 of 679
Adrian Marriott
Hercules Wimbledon AC
M
1
08
47
13 of 679
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
09
02
14 of 679
James Walsh
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M
1
09
44
15 of 679
Will Cookerell
Belgrave Harriers
M
1
10
06
16 of 679
Andrew Weir
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
1
10
45
17 of 679
Bernard Murphy
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
1
10
52
18 of 679
Luke Northall
Wrexham Athletic Club
M
1
11
35
19 of 679
Paul Andrew
Saracens
M
1
11
52
20 of 679
Jonathan Bateman
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
12
03
21 of 679
Brian Cole
Stoke Athletic Club
M
1
12
31
22 of 679
Joachim Wolf
Belgrave Harriers
M
1
12
37
23 of 679
Jonathan Wardley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
12
37
24 of 679
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
12
46
25 of 679
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
12
47
26 of 679
Keith Johnson
Chorley Harriers
M
1
12
52
27 of 679
Neil Cayton
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
12
54
28 of 679
Eddie Simpson
Preston Harriers
M
1
12
57
29 of 679
Chris Brogan
Woodford Green Athletic Club
M45
1
13
05
30 of 679
Alex Rowe
Wesham Road Runners
M45
1
13
13
31 of 679
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
13
30
32 of 679
Paul Muller
Horwich Harriers
M45
1
13
36
33 of 679
Russell Maddams
London Irish Network
M
1
14
16
34 of 679
Malcolm Cates
Eton Manor AC
M
1
14
24
35 of 679
Richard Shearer
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M
1
14
34
36 of 679
Rickie Wilson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
14
49
37 of 679
Jamie Noon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
15
25
38 of 679
Malcolm Muir
Ilford Athletic Club
M
1
15
26
39 of 679
Andrew Jackson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
15
38
40 of 679
Stephen Rennie
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
1
15
46
41 of 679
Mike Robbins
Wrexham Athletic Club
M40
1
15
47
42 of 679
Alastair Kennis
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
1
15
50
43 of 679
Stuart Maycock
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
15
52
44 of 679
Trevor Hunter
Handy Cross Runners
M
1
15
59
45 of 679
Steve Tibbs
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
16
10
46 of 679
Mike Moor
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M
1
16
26
47 of 679
Christopher Stokes
Sphinx Athletic Club
M45
1
16
51
48 of 679
David Meeson
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
17
08
49 of 679
John Muddeman
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M
1
17
12
50 of 679
Michael Senior
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
17
13
51 of 679
Adam Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
17
37
52 of 679
Miryam Wangari
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M
1
17
39
53 of 679
Nigel Clementson
Horwich Harriers
M40
1
17
46
54 of 679
Simon Riley
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
M40
1
17
48
55 of 679
Jeremy Bateman
Ripley Running Club
M45
1
17
49
56 of 679
Phil Grimes
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
17
50
57 of 679
Mark Lawson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
18
19
58 of 679
Martin Lewis
Poole Runners
M
1
18
19
59 of 679
Mike Baillie
Witney Roadrunners
M
1
18
26
60 of 679
Christopher Hodgson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
18
28
61 of 679
Mick Page
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
18
30
62 of 679
Charles Lines
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
18
35
63 of 679
Malachi Byansi
Belgrave Harriers
M
1
18
35
64 of 679
Martin Sanders
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
18
35
65 of 679
Mark Tomlinson
Ripley Running Club
M
1
18
49
66 of 679
Arwel Lewis
Abergele Harriers
M45
1
19
01
67 of 679
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
19
03
68 of 679
Stephen Davies
Mansfield Harriers
M45
1
19
10
69 of 679
Penny Thackray
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
19
28
70 of 679
Stuart Bannister
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
19
43
71 of 679
Martin Firth
Queensbury Running Club
M45
1
19
56
72 of 679
Masahiro Kawamoto
Unattached
M40
1
20
09
73 of 679
Phil McCoy
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
1
20
14
74 of 679
Neil Holding
West Pennine Runners
M40
1
20
17
75 of 679
Andrea Dennison
Bradford Airedale
F40
1
20
18
76 of 679
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
20
42
77 of 679
Ben Dyson
Derby Athletic Club
M
1
20
46
78 of 679
Kevin Beattie
Stockport Harriers
M
1
20
50
79 of 679
Graham Chesters
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M40
1
21
01
80 of 679
Simon Griffin
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
21
12
81 of 679
Darren Blazier
Abergele Harriers
M
1
21
22
82 of 679
Roger Porter
Handy Cross Runners
M45
1
21
22
83 of 679
Steve Almond
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
21
27
84 of 679
Adrian Hunt
Unattached
M
1
21
34
85 of 679
Ian Clayton
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
21
37
86 of 679
Lazloe Boden
Witney Roadrunners
M40
1
21
52
87 of 679
Terry Hyland
Huddersfield Road Runners
M45
1
21
53
88 of 679
Bernard Vickers
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
21
54
89 of 679
Malcolm Bostock
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M40
1
21
58
90 of 679
Julia Downes
Unattached
F
1
22
04
91 of 679
Mark Walker
Ripley Running Club
M
1
22
11
92 of 679
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
22
22
93 of 679
Ian Newcombe
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M45
1
22
31
94 of 679
Neil Haggas
Kippax Harriers
M
1
22
34
95 of 679
Rob Platt
Mansfield Harriers
M40
1
22
40
96 of 679
Jenny Murray
Stockport Harriers
F
1
22
52
97 of 679
Martin Hall
Unattached
M40
1
23
00
98 of 679
Helen Sly
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
23
29
99 of 679
Tracey Apps
Springfield Striders
F35
1
23
38
100 of 679
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
23
40
101 of 679
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
23
41
102 of 679
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
23
43
103 of 679
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
23
46
104 of 679
Neil Shaw
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
23
47
105 of 679
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
23
48
106 of 679
Kerrie Wood
Stockport Harriers
F
1
23
56
107 of 679
Chris Stubbs
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
23
57
108 of 679
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
23
57
109 of 679
Gladys Ganiel
Unattached
M
1
24
11
110 of 679
Ian Scott
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M45
1
24
13
111 of 679
Craig Alwash
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
24
20
112 of 679
Ian Mason
Unattached
M
1
24
31
113 of 679
Tony Smith
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
24
34
114 of 679
Craig Noble
North Yorkshire Fire Service
M
1
24
38
115 of 679
Kevin Oates
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
24
39
116 of 679
Phillip Walsh
Preston Harriers
M40
1
24
48
117 of 679
Chris Domoney
Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club
M50
1
24
58
118 of 679
Kevin Langan
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
25
01
119 of 679
John O'Reilley
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
1
25
05
120 of 679
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
25
20
121 of 679
Keith Wild
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
25
26
122 of 679
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M50
1
25
41
123 of 679
Isobel Partridge
Kenilworth Runners
F
1
25
44
124 of 679
Neil Holdsworth
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
25
52
125 of 679
Gary Lunn
Unattached
M40
1
25
56
126 of 679
Sharron Marshall
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
25
57
127 of 679
Peter Young
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
26
06
128 of 679
Les Fenton
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
26
12
129 of 679
Tony Hurn
Darwen Dashers
M50
1
26
13
130 of 679
Paul Tranter
Unattached
M
1
26
13
131 of 679
Monique Hollinshead
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
26
16
132 of 679
Gerry Bell
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
26
22
133 of 679
Amarnath Ahir
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
26
33
134 of 679
Linda Clarkson
Darwen Dashers
F35
1
26
33
135 of 679
Stephen Campion
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M40
1
26
36
136 of 679
Carolyn Robbins
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F40
1
26
53
137 of 679
Mike Pennington
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
26
54
138 of 679
David Taylor
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
26
55
139 of 679
Jason Purdon
City of Hull AC
M
1
26
55
140 of 679
Anthony White
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
27
05
141 of 679
Mark Woodhouse
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
27
10
142 of 679
Michael Walsh
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
27
12
143 of 679
Paul Watson
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
27
15
144 of 679
Andrew Rose
Halifax Harriers
M
1
27
18
145 of 679
Kieron Batt
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
27
25
146 of 679
Richard Randle
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
27
30
147 of 679
A Hamiltonmorris
Wrexham Athletic Club
F40
1
27
34
148 of 679
Julian Lusardi
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
1
27
39
149 of 679
Howard Cohen
Abbey Runners
M40
1
27
41
150 of 679
Stephen Chater
Unattached
M
1
27
41
151 of 679
David Birch
Steel City Striders
M45
1
27
42
152 of 679
Clifford Gale
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
27
42
153 of 679
Paul Gwilliam
Unattached
M
1
27
49
154 of 679
Jared Croft
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
27
51
155 of 679
Nicola Gomm
Witney Roadrunners
F40
1
27
54
156 of 679
Jackie Watson
Benfleet Running Club
F35
1
27
58
157 of 679
Pete Johnson
Trail Running Association
M50
1
28
14
158 of 679
Steven Bradshaw
Unattached
M40
1
28
15
159 of 679
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
28
16
160 of 679
Andrew Cottier
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
28
21
161 of 679
John Howarth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M50
1
28
22
162 of 679
Stewart Hazell
Unattached
M
1
28
24
163 of 679
Stephen Reynolds
Unattached
M40
1
28
25
164 of 679
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
28
27
165 of 679
Stuart Locking
Unattached
M
1
28
31
166 of 679
Joseph Armitage
Unattached
M
1
28
38
167 of 679
Steve Dickinson
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
28
42
168 of 679
Lisa Dent
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
1
28
48
169 of 679
Adam Parton
Abbey Runners
M
1
28
50
170 of 679
Russell Eaton
Unattached
M
1
29
01
171 of 679
G Hopeellershaw
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F
1
29
06
172 of 679
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M55
1
29
06
173 of 679
Tony Essex
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
29
14
174 of 679
Faye Banks
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
29
16
175 of 679
Richard Hammond
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
29
18
176 of 679
Linda Harris
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
29
18
177 of 679
Paul Trower
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
29
32
178 of 679
Christi McCarthy
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
29
37
179 of 679
Christopher Linguard
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
29
44
180 of 679
Karen Watkin
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F
1
29
48
181 of 679
Paul Berry
Halifax Harriers
M
1
29
51
182 of 679
Stephen Balmforth
Unattached
M50
1
29
55
183 of 679
John Moorhouse
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
29
57
184 of 679
Colin Utterson
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
30
00
185 of 679
Timothy Gibson
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M
1
30
01
186 of 679
Samantha Harris
Valley Striders
F
1
30
03
187 of 679
Stephen Rouse
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
30
06
188 of 679
Scott Ellwood
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
1
30
13
189 of 679
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
30
17
190 of 679
John Levick
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
30
21
191 of 679
Julie Palmer
Benfleet Running Club
F45
1
30
22
192 of 679
Ciaran Murray
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
30
24
193 of 679
Matthew Asbridge
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
30
30
194 of 679
Russell Thomas
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
30
42
195 of 679
Philip Haigh
Rotherham Harriers
M45
1
30
48
196 of 679
Christopher Oldfield
Meltham Athletic Club
M
1
30
50
197 of 679
Ernest Huck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
31
12
198 of 679
Rebecca Kendall
Kenilworth Runners
F
1
31
22
199 of 679
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
31
23
200 of 679
Beverley Whitfield
Norfolk Gazelles AC
F
1
31
27
201 of 679
Fiona Strange
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
31
28
202 of 679
Geoff Cotter
Unattached
M50
1
31
39
203 of 679
Ian Tillett
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
31
54
204 of 679
Richard Wheatley
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
31
56
205 of 679
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
31
57
206 of 679
Pete Dolan
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
32
06
207 of 679
David Tarren
Quakers Running Club
M
1
32
07
208 of 679
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
32
12
209 of 679
Daniel Mortimer
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
32
14
210 of 679
Jean Turner
Unattached
F
1
32
22
211 of 679
Steven Vasiliou
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M40
1
32
39
212 of 679
Robert Hewitson
Durham City Harriers
M45
1
32
40
213 of 679
Paul Collingwood
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
32
43
214 of 679
Tony Vout
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
32
45
215 of 679
Paul White
Valley Striders
M55
1
32
48
216 of 679
Steph Longfellow
Crossgates Harriers
M50
1
32
59
217 of 679
Sally Pitts
Witney Roadrunners
F40
1
33
11
218 of 679
Mike McGrath
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
33
18
219 of 679
Michael Timer
Valley Striders
M50
1
33
20
220 of 679
Chris Hammond
Unattached
M
1
33
21
221 of 679
Terry Tillotson
Unattached
M
1
33
31
222 of 679
Keith Bamforth
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
1
33
33
223 of 679
Peter Higgins
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
33
39
224 of 679
Christoph Sueme
Unattached
M
1
33
40
225 of 679
Tony Man
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
33
42
226 of 679
David Lee
Haltemprice Road Runners
M40
1
33
43
227 of 679
Jane Sutton
Valley Striders
F35
1
33
44
228 of 679
Michael Thompson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
33
45
229 of 679
Graham Werrett
Unattached
M50
1
33
54
230 of 679
Michael Smith
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
33
57
231 of 679
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M45
1
33
57
232 of 679
George Nichol
Unattached
M55
1
33
58
233 of 679
John Ludvigsen
Unattached
M40
1
34
01
234 of 679
Ray Baines
Road Runners Club
M55
1
34
06
235 of 679
Dave Walker
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
1
34
08
236 of 679
Karen Richardson
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
34
09
237 of 679
Mark Tordoff
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
34
09
238 of 679
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
34
14
239 of 679
Kevin McManus
City of Hull AC
M50
1
34
22
240 of 679
Alan Garvey
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
1
34
23
241 of 679
Steve Collins
Unattached
M45
1
34
33
242 of 679
David Atkinson
Cumberland Fell Runners
M
1
34
39
243 of 679
David Brooke
City of Hull AC
M60
1
34
40
244 of 679
Robert Roberts
Unattached
M45
1
34
42
245 of 679
John Todd
Unattached
M
1
34
47
246 of 679
Peter Blowers
City of Hull AC
M55
1
34
56
247 of 679
Jamie Davies
Lincoln & District Runners
M45
1
35
00
248 of 679
Richard Campbell
Unattached
M
1
35
13
249 of 679
Robert Gray
Unattached
M40
1
35
16
250 of 679
James MacDonald
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
35
17
251 of 679
Robert Thompson
City of Hull AC
M45
1
35
20
252 of 679
Nicola Wild
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
35
26
253 of 679
Suzanne Sharman
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
1
35
31
254 of 679
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
35
42
255 of 679
Neil Davis
Unattached
M40
1
35
44
256 of 679
Jane Mumford
Coventry Godiva Harriers
F35
1
35
48
257 of 679
David Dodd
Unattached
M45
1
35
53
258 of 679
David Varley
Garden City Runners
M55
1
35
56
259 of 679
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M50
1
36
04
260 of 679
Jim Coldwell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
36
07
261 of 679
M Gregory
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
36
14
262 of 679
Andy Dyson
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
36
16
263 of 679
Ian Wade
North East Vets
M40
1
36
21
264 of 679
Liz Birchall
Notts Athletic Club
F
1
36
22
265 of 679
Mark Stephens
Unattached
M45
1
36
25
266 of 679
John Bradshaw
Northern Vets
M60
1
36
29
267 of 679
Tim Barraclough
Selby Striders
M40
1
36
32
268 of 679
Martin Kemp
Unattached
M50
1
36
34
269 of 679
Phil Swann
Unattached
M40
1
36
45
270 of 679
Julie Kennedy
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F35
1
36
46
271 of 679
Kevin Wilkinson
Havering 90 Joggers
M
1
36
48
272 of 679
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
36
53
273 of 679
Allen Murray
Unattached
M40
1
36
54
274 of 679
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
37
10
275 of 679
Kristy Stephenson
Abergele Harriers
F40
1
37
14
276 of 679
Jason Mellor
Unattached
M
1
37
15
277 of 679
Tony Baker
Unattached
M45
1
37
16
278 of 679
Darren Cartwright
Unattached
M
1
37
25
279 of 679
Andrea Goode
Bro Dysynni Athletic Club
F
1
37
26
280 of 679
Sara Berry
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
37
58
281 of 679
Lucy Thompson
Benfleet Running Club
F45
1
37
58
282 of 679
John Walker
North Wales Road Runners Club
M
1
37
59
283 of 679
Dean Otley
Unattached
M
1
38
00
284 of 679
Jamie Hirst
Unattached
M
1
38
03
285 of 679
Roger Steele
Unattached
M45
1
38
04
286 of 679
David Woodhead
Unattached
M
1
38
08
287 of 679
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M45
1
38
10
288 of 679
Kevin Kilkenny
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
1
38
13
289 of 679
Peter Alston
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
38
14
290 of 679
Adrian Trevelyan
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
38
18
291 of 679
Chris Jones
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
1
38
22
293 of 679
Graham Kitchen
Unattached
M
1
38
29
294 of 679
Derek Williams
Unattached
M45
1
38
32
295 of 679
Harbhag Singh
Darlington Harriers
M60
1
38
34
296 of 679
Gillian Stevens
Unattached
F45
1
38
35
297 of 679
Lisa Chapman
Unattached
F
1
38
36
298 of 679
Clare Muckart
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
38
43
299 of 679
Joanna Simpson
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
38
45
300 of 679
David Dawson
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
38
50
301 of 679
Robert Lee
Unattached
M
1
38
52
302 of 679
Andrew Nicholls
Unattached
M45
1
39
00
303 of 679
Peter Grimoldby
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
39
00
304 of 679
John Brummitt
Unattached
M45
1
39
02
305 of 679
Allan Bamford
Sheffield Athletic Club
M65
1
39
05
306 of 679
Keven Connick
St Theresas
M40
1
39
08
307 of 679
Terry Cooling
Unattached
M
1
39
13
308 of 679
Hayley Palmer
Valley Striders
F
1
39
16
309 of 679
Keith Franks
Selby Striders
M45
1
39
17
310 of 679
Colin Ward
Unattached
M50
1
39
25
311 of 679
Barrie Taylor
Unattached
M
1
39
28
312 of 679
Jonathan Faill
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
1
39
28
313 of 679
Garry Hutchinson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
39
37
314 of 679
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
39
39
315 of 679
Andrew Ely
Unattached
M
1
39
42
316 of 679
Graham Banks
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
39
45
317 of 679
Nigel Bowler
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M40
1
39
49
318 of 679
Mark Ravenscroft
Unattached
M40
1
40
02
319 of 679
Dawn Hartley
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
40
02
320 of 679
Deborah Clift
Abergele Harriers
F35
1
40
06
321 of 679
John Rowley
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
40
09
322 of 679
Tony Robertson
Sudbury Court Running Club
M45
1
40
11
323 of 679
David Porter
Unattached
M40
1
40
12
324 of 679
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
40
14
325 of 679
Martyn Precious
Hull Achillies
M
1
40
15
326 of 679
Philip Pointon
Unattached
M65
1
40
16
327 of 679
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
40
16
328 of 679
Eleanor Robinson
Ripley Running Club
F55
1
40
20
329 of 679
Kate Morrell
Steel City Striders
F35
1
40
22
330 of 679
Martin Gladwell
Road Runners Club
M55
1
40
23
331 of 679
Judith Jones
Abergele Harriers
F40
1
40
25
332 of 679
Kay Hatton
North Wales Road Runners Club
F40
1
40
29
333 of 679
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
40
30
334 of 679
Clive Bradey
Totley Athletic Club
M45
1
40
32
335 of 679
Jeanette Thomas
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
40
56
336 of 679
Nic Beevers
Unattached
M
1
41
03
337 of 679
Malcolm White
Wolds Vets
M55
1
41
08
338 of 679
Kyrinda Hurst-Moore
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F35
1
41
11
339 of 679
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
41
21
340 of 679
Tony Bell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
1
41
22
341 of 679
Peter Joanson
British Triathlon
M45
1
41
23
342 of 679
Andrew Foster
Unattached
M40
1
41
27
343 of 679
Paul Gibson
Unattached
M
1
41
31
344 of 679
Jeff Outhwaite
Unattached
M45
1
41
32
345 of 679
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F40
1
41
34
346 of 679
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
41
36
347 of 679
Janice Graham
Unattached
F40
1
41
37
348 of 679
Christine Howard
Matlock Athletic Club
F
1
41
40
349 of 679
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
41
42
350 of 679
Mark Sullivan
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
41
43
351 of 679
Terry Preston
Road Runners Club
M55
1
41
49
352 of 679
Denise Tibbs
Wakefield Harriers
F40
1
41
52
353 of 679
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
41
53
354 of 679
Richard Gardham
Unattached
M
1
41
55
355 of 679
Gary Sutherland
Unattached
M40
1
42
03
356 of 679
Ian Ferris
Dragons Running Club
M
1
42
10
357 of 679
Dave Galley
Unattached
M
1
42
11
358 of 679
Paul Aldridge
Unattached
M
1
42
26
359 of 679
Jan Webb
Unattached
M
1
42
31
360 of 679
Bill Hunter
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
1
42
32
361 of 679
Mark Thompson
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
42
34
362 of 679
Alastair McCann
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
42
50
363 of 679
Stuart Anderson
Wakefield Harriers
M65
1
42
58
364 of 679
Kevin Sipling
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
42
59
365 of 679
Chris Peace
Unattached
M45
1
43
01
366 of 679
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
1
43
04
367 of 679
Robert Chambers
Unattached
M
1
43
11
368 of 679
Jonathan Morrison
East Hull Harriers
M
1
43
12
369 of 679
Paul Griffiths
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
43
18
370 of 679
Simon Peck
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
43
19
371 of 679
Keith Swain
Unattached
M40
1
43
19
372 of 679
Paul Berwin
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
43
24
373 of 679
Glenn Robinson
St Theresas
M40
1
43
33
374 of 679
Keith Tolan
Unattached
M45
1
43
34
375 of 679
Geraldine Roby
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
43
35
376 of 679
David Berry
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
1
43
38
377 of 679
Julie Hustwit
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
43
43
378 of 679
Stephen Clarke
Unattached
M45
1
43
45
379 of 679
Natalie Crossland
Valley Striders
F
1
43
48
380 of 679
Paul Williams
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
M
1
43
49
381 of 679
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
43
52
382 of 679
Chris Shaw
Unattached
M40
1
43
52
383 of 679
Ken Hayes
Warrington Athletic Club
M60
1
43
55
384 of 679
Christine Brooks
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F50
1
43
55
385 of 679
Archer Wilson
St Theresas
M
1
43
59
386 of 679
David Coulthard
Unattached
M
1
44
02
387 of 679
Gavin Cutler
Hull Springhead Harriers
M40
1
44
14
388 of 679
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M65
1
44
16
389 of 679
Philip Hollins
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
1
44
21
390 of 679
Michael Pyle
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M55
1
44
24
391 of 679
Graham Terry
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
44
28
392 of 679
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
44
37
393 of 679
Lisa Foreman
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
44
37
394 of 679
Gary Campbell
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
44
38
395 of 679
Steven Hemingway
Unattached
M40
1
44
43
396 of 679
Robert Lockwood
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
44
50
397 of 679
Ronald Davies
Unattached
M55
1
44
53
398 of 679
Linda Brewis
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F45
1
44
53
399 of 679
Mark Osborn
Road Runners Club
M50
1
44
55
400 of 679
Michael Hoyle
Unattached
M50
1
45
04
401 of 679
Martin Lannon
Unattached
M40
1
45
09
402 of 679
Mark Poole
Unattached
M
1
45
11
403 of 679
John Thomas
South Yorkshire Police
M45
1
45
11
404 of 679
Trevo Willoughby
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M50
1
45
14
405 of 679
Ian Morwood
Wolds Vets
M50
1
45
15
406 of 679
Rosie Sims
Unattached
F
1
45
16
407 of 679
Kris Spoors
Unattached
M
1
45
16
408 of 679
Simon Williams
Link Running Club
M
1
45
16
409 of 679
Robert Spawton
Unattached
M40
1
45
27
410 of 679
Gareth Farrar
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
45
37
411 of 679
Sally Precious
Hull Achillies
F
1
45
38
412 of 679
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F55
1
45
39
413 of 679
Robert Lockwood
Road Runners Club
M65
1
45
39
414 of 679
Mary Harris
Valley Striders
F45
1
45
40
415 of 679
Joy Crick
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
45
41
416 of 679
Derek Berry
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
45
42
417 of 679
Tony King
Unattached
M45
1
45
44
418 of 679
Jane Teasdale
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
45
45
419 of 679
Peter McGowan
Askern & District Running Club
M45
1
45
52
420 of 679
Tracy Cottaris
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
45
53
421 of 679
Andrew Painter
Road Runners Club
M40
1
46
16
422 of 679
Jeremy Faint
Unattached
M
1
46
24
423 of 679
Philip Sumpter
Unattached
M
1
46
25
424 of 679
Joseph Thornton
Elvet Striders
M50
1
46
27
425 of 679
David Parks
Unattached
M60
1
46
28
426 of 679
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
46
31
427 of 679
Malcolm Rhodes
Rotherham Harriers
M55
1
46
47
428 of 679
Lynda McDonald
Unattached
F
1
46
48
429 of 679
Clare Moynihan
Lowestoft Road Runners
F
1
46
49
430 of 679
Margaret Metcalfe
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
47
00
431 of 679
Roger Helm
Unattached
M45
1
47
04
432 of 679
Graeme Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
47
08
433 of 679
Deborah Dunkerley
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
1
47
16
434 of 679
Deryn O
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F45
1
47
20
435 of 679
Emma Gaw
Unattached
F
1
47
24
436 of 679
Adrian Bowcock
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M40
1
47
37
437 of 679
Noel Briscoe
Unattached
M45
1
47
38
438 of 679
Stephen Bagley
Unattached
M
1
47
40
439 of 679
Mike Mahoney
Saltaire Striders
M65
1
47
46
440 of 679
Melanie Nicholls
Todmorden Harriers
F
1
47
53
441 of 679
Helen Bates
Ilkeston Running Club
F40
1
47
53
442 of 679
John Tully
Quakers Running Club
M
1
48
04
443 of 679
John Hannan
Blackburn Road Runners
M
1
48
05
444 of 679
Emma McGinty
Unattached
F50
1
48
13
445 of 679
John Leggett
Eastern Vets Athletic Club
M55
1
48
17
446 of 679
Paul Kirtley
North East Vets
M40
1
48
22
447 of 679
Zoe Woodward
Eton Manor AC
F40
1
48
26
448 of 679
Chris Denton
Unattached
M
1
48
29
449 of 679
Peter Hill
Unattached
M
1
48
34
450 of 679
John Johnson
St Theresas
M70
1
48
38
451 of 679
Tracy Turrell
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
1
48
39
452 of 679
Neil Sergeant
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
48
46
453 of 679
Peter McEvoy
Unattached
M45
1
48
47
454 of 679
Geoff Pitter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
48
57
455 of 679
Chris Maltby
St Theresas
M45
1
49
04
456 of 679
Richard Kirk
Unattached
M
1
49
21
457 of 679
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M40
1
49
31
458 of 679
Nick Ward-Lowery
Fell Runners Association
M
1
49
56
459 of 679
Alison Rooney
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
49
58
460 of 679
Rob McWilliam
Unattached
M
1
49
58
461 of 679
Julia Thomson
Unattached
F35
1
50
08
462 of 679
John Brophy
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M45
1
50
17
463 of 679
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
50
26
464 of 679
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
50
32
465 of 679
Mark Reynolds
Unattached
M40
1
50
36
466 of 679
Robert Daveney
Unattached
M
1
50
47
467 of 679
Alison Holmes
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F45
1
50
49
468 of 679
Heinz Ruess
Unattached
M45
1
50
58
469 of 679
Tania Carrilero
Unattached
F
1
50
58
470 of 679
Robert Page
Fell Runners Association
M50
1
51
05
471 of 679
Jimi Towers
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
51
12
472 of 679
Derek Quantrill
Unattached
M
1
51
17
473 of 679
Neil Shotter
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
51
20
474 of 679
James Swanston
Unattached
M50
1
51
22
475 of 679
David Cunningham
Unattached
M40
1
51
26
476 of 679
Stephanie Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
F50
1
51
28
477 of 679
Simon Ossitt
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
1
51
28
478 of 679
Julie Brown
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
51
35
479 of 679
Melanie Sanders
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
51
35
480 of 679
Graham McCormick
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
51
36
481 of 679
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
51
41
482 of 679
Carmen Pidcock
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
51
44
483 of 679
Francis Robinson
Unattached
M
1
51
59
484 of 679
Gillian MacKie
Abbey Runners
F35
1
52
12
485 of 679
Martyn Stearn
Unattached
M50
1
52
20
486 of 679
Carol Watson
Erewash Valley Running Club
F45
1
52
30
487 of 679
Sandra Stott
Unattached
F45
1
52
47
488 of 679
Robert Dakin
Doncaster & Stainforth
M50
1
52
48
489 of 679
Pierog Prevertovich
Unattached
M
1
52
53
490 of 679
Paul Gray
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
52
54
491 of 679
John Adams
Police Athletic Club
M55
1
52
57
492 of 679
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M65
1
52
58
493 of 679
Robert Sharratt
Ilkeston Running Club
M45
1
53
00
494 of 679
Tom Kasprowicz
Road Runners Club
M40
1
53
05
495 of 679
Teresa Hollins
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F50
1
53
16
496 of 679
Antony McAvoy
Unattached
M40
1
53
24
497 of 679
Charles Weatherill
Unattached
M45
1
53
31
498 of 679
Simon Irons
Unattached
M
1
53
38
499 of 679
Jim Harran
Selby Striders
M55
1
53
44
500 of 679
David Hey
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
1
53
44
501 of 679
Katrina Humphries
Unattached
F35
1
53
53
502 of 679
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
53
54
503 of 679
Peter Scanlon
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
53
56
504 of 679
Raymond Carroll
Northern Vets
M55
1
53
58
505 of 679
Beverley Thomas
Northern Vets
F45
1
53
58
506 of 679
Mick Bednall
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
53
59
507 of 679
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
54
06
508 of 679
Terry Maddocks
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
54
11
509 of 679
Mike Pickerden
Unattached
M40
1
54
13
510 of 679
Chris Kimble
Unattached
M45
1
54
17
511 of 679
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
54
23
512 of 679
Philip McCann
Stockport Harriers
M45
1
54
24
513 of 679
Anthony Melling
Unattached
M55
1
54
28
514 of 679
Steven Dawson
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
54
35
515 of 679
Amanda Walker
Unattached
F40
1
54
36
516 of 679
John Woodhead
Unattached
M50
1
54
41
517 of 679
Lee Flinders
Unattached
M
1
55
09
518 of 679
Andrew Dobson
Unattached
M
1
55
10
519 of 679
Ricky Hurley
Unattached
M
1
55
12
520 of 679
Sally Raines
Unattached
F40
1
55
18
521 of 679
Kevin Cooney
Unattached
M60
1
55
19
522 of 679
Kevin Dalby
Unattached
M50
1
55
24
523 of 679
Martin West
Unattached
M45
1
55
24
524 of 679
Tony Myers
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
1
55
37
525 of 679
Stephen Dauber
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
55
47
526 of 679
John Rees
Barrow Runners
M
1
55
58
527 of 679
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M50
1
56
03
528 of 679
Lee Tavendale
Unattached
M40
1
56
11
529 of 679
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F55
1
56
25
530 of 679
Lorraine Wells
Wolds Vets
F55
1
56
28
531 of 679
Rosalind Wood
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
56
32
532 of 679
Andy Hirst
Unattached
M
1
56
34
533 of 679
Pauline Dable
Kenilworth Runners
F
1
56
35
534 of 679
Denise Thompson
City of Hull AC
F45
1
56
38
535 of 679
Pascal Vionnet
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
56
46
536 of 679
Emma Buckley
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F
1
56
57
537 of 679
Wendy Baxter
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
57
00
538 of 679
Heather Goodman
Kendal Athletic Club
F65
1
57
02
539 of 679
Richard Harrison
Buckingham and Stowe Runners
M
1
57
11
540 of 679
Racel Lawton
Unattached
M
1
57
14
541 of 679
Anthony Chafer
Unattached
M45
1
57
22
542 of 679
Peter Gray
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
57
36
543 of 679
Andrew Watson
Unattached
M
1
57
40
544 of 679
Martin Sellers
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
57
47
545 of 679
Stuart Scott
Unattached
M40
1
57
48
546 of 679
David Holdsworth
Unattached
M50
1
57
48
547 of 679
Don Marshall
Unattached
M55
1
57
50
548 of 679
David Moran
Unattached
M50
1
58
09
549 of 679
Andrew Heppell
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
58
11
550 of 679
Ann Bath
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
58
13
551 of 679
Rod Fisher
Roberttown Road Runners
M50
1
58
15
552 of 679
Sarah Noble
Unattached
F
1
58
16
553 of 679
Brian Waites
Unattached
M40
1
58
16
554 of 679
Anthony Melia
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
58
22
555 of 679
Steve Cryer
Unattached
M55
1
58
25
556 of 679
Gillian Davies
Unattached
F40
1
58
26
557 of 679
Robert Pickard
Hornsea Harriers
M55
1
58
30
558 of 679
Kathryn Eccleston
Unattached
F35
1
58
33
559 of 679
Debbie Carse
Unattached
F35
1
58
35
560 of 679
Sharron Currie
Unattached
F35
1
58
35
561 of 679
Gerard Biggs
Bingley Harriers
M40
1
58
45
562 of 679
Graeme Slack
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
58
48
563 of 679
John Goodson
Unattached
M55
1
58
48
564 of 679
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
58
49
565 of 679
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
58
54
566 of 679
Clive Marshall
Unattached
M
1
59
04
567 of 679
Karen Hoyle
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
59
06
568 of 679
Ian Davison
Unattached
M55
1
59
16
569 of 679
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
59
24
570 of 679
Dominic Cooney
Unattached
M
1
59
42
571 of 679
Rachel Northard
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
59
42
572 of 679
Lesley McAvoy
Unattached
F40
1
59
46
573 of 679
Nisar Jan
Unattached
M
1
59
54
574 of 679
Simon Wooffindin
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
59
59
575 of 679
Grahame Hall
Unattached
M45
2
00
05
576 of 679
Michael White
Selby Striders
M50
2
00
05
577 of 679
Gavin Keane
Unattached
M
2
00
16
578 of 679
Keeley Ridge
West Yorkshire Police AC
F35
2
00
19
579 of 679
Norman Harding
Unattached
M55
2
00
27
580 of 679
Philip Lamprey
Unattached
M50
2
00
51
581 of 679
Andrew McKinley
Unattached
M
2
01
02
582 of 679
Keith Hillsden
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
2
01
13
583 of 679
Gillian Thompson
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F40
2
01
13
584 of 679
Graham Whitworth
Wakefield Harriers
M55
2
01
34
585 of 679
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
2
01
34
586 of 679
Julie Northard
Barnsley Harriers
F40
2
01
40
588 of 679
Michael Hardisty
Unattached
M
2
01
40
589 of 679
Lionel Ward
Unattached
M65
2
01
45
590 of 679
Richard Duce
Unattached
M
2
01
53
591 of 679
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M
2
02
00
592 of 679
Norman Dunn
Unattached
M60
2
02
19
593 of 679
Claire Frost
Ackworth Road Runners
F
2
02
20
594 of 679
Meryll Cripps
Unattached
F50
2
02
26
595 of 679
Ken Price
Unattached
M65
2
02
36
596 of 679
Stephen Shaw
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
2
02
45
597 of 679
Terence Kelly
Fearnville Running Club
M70
2
02
52
598 of 679
Gary Brown
Unattached
M40
2
02
57
599 of 679
Douglas Fraser
Dragons Running Club
M
2
03
07
600 of 679
Karen Brown
Horsforth Harriers
F40
2
03
08
601 of 679
John Dale
Selby Striders
M60
2
03
09
602 of 679
Chris Dowle
Unattached
M40
2
03
21
603 of 679
Elizabeth Spooner
Unattached
F
2
03
33
604 of 679
Vicky Williamson
Rothwell Harriers
F45
2
03
39
605 of 679
Martin Spooner
Unattached
M40
2
03
43
606 of 679
Kirsty Sanderson
Unattached
F
2
04
03
607 of 679
Andrea Worrall
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F
2
04
55
608 of 679
Gillian Hardman
Unattached
F
2
05
07
609 of 679
Neil Coleman
Unattached
M
2
05
14
610 of 679
Sarah Harris
Unattached
F
2
05
48
611 of 679
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F45
2
05
59
612 of 679
Michael Hall
Unattached
M40
2
06
19
613 of 679
Mathew Lister
Unattached
M
2
06
25
614 of 679
Peter Walker
Adams Running Club
M
2
06
41
615 of 679
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F60
2
06
51
616 of 679
Joan Lever
Barnsley Harriers
F35
2
07
11
617 of 679
Patricia Walker
Horsforth Harriers
F65
2
07
14
618 of 679
Tasha Cannell
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
2
07
48
619 of 679
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
2
07
48
620 of 679
Sally Hutchinson
York Acorn Running Club
F50
2
07
52
621 of 679
Stephen Mardy
Unattached
M40
2
08
07
622 of 679
Dennis Adams
Unattached
M55
2
08
14
623 of 679
Glenn Mitchell
Unattached
M
2
08
14
624 of 679
Jagir Sidhu
Unattached
M
2
08
32
625 of 679
Raminder Mehat
Unattached
M
2
08
32
626 of 679
Richard Twinem
Unattached
M55
2
08
34
627 of 679
Joanne Marshall
Unattached
F
2
08
35
628 of 679
Stephen Rodgerson
Unattached
M40
2
08
40
629 of 679
Jane Williams
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
2
08
44
630 of 679
Lisa Thompson
Stainland Lions
F
2
08
55
631 of 679
Margaret Cartledge
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F55
2
09
12
632 of 679
Helen Lyon
Dragons Running Club
F
2
09
14
633 of 679
John Butler
Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club
M55
2
09
29
634 of 679
Gillian Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
09
41
635 of 679
Sabine Ruff
Unattached
F
2
09
56
636 of 679
Peter Cross
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
2
10
33
637 of 679
Celia Knight
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
10
39
638 of 679
Alyson Lamb
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F45
2
11
11
639 of 679
Sally Biggins
Dragons Running Club
F
2
12
06
640 of 679
Ken Wooffindin
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
2
12
20
641 of 679
John Oakley
Unattached
M50
2
12
23
642 of 679
Stephen Fletcher
Pocklington Runners
M50
2
12
29
643 of 679
Jeremy Wassell
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
2
12
42
644 of 679
Nik Ward
Unattached
F
2
13
26
645 of 679
Jeff Denton
Unattached
M50
2
13
39
646 of 679
Paul Stroud
Unattached
M
2
13
54
647 of 679
David Brumwell
Unattached
M40
2
13
54
648 of 679
David Cooper
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
2
14
28
649 of 679
Arthur James
Eccleshill Road Runners
M65
2
15
49
650 of 679
Carolyn Hall
Unattached
F40
2
16
09
651 of 679
Angela Evans
Unattached
F40
2
16
18
652 of 679
Jean Snelling
Knavesmire Harriers
F65
2
16
40
653 of 679
Ian Brown
Leeds Postal Harriers
M
2
16
40
654 of 679
Phil Evans
Unattached
M50
2
16
51
655 of 679
Lucy Harness
Unattached
F
2
16
52
656 of 679
Sarah Appleyard
Unattached
F
2
17
02
657 of 679
Mohammad Farooqdar
Unattached
M50
2
17
07
658 of 679
Ingrid Sugden
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
17
26
659 of 679
John Brown
Unattached
M
2
17
38
660 of 679
Vikki Douglas
Unattached
F
2
17
49
661 of 679
Theresa Kimble
Unattached
F45
2
18
03
662 of 679
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
2
18
45
663 of 679
Julie Walton
Unattached
F40
2
20
10
664 of 679
Richard Bagley
Unattached
M40
2
20
54
665 of 679
Margaret Colenutt
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
2
23
18
666 of 679
Nazir Hussain
Unattached
M50
2
24
57
667 of 679
Cathy Moores
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
2
25
23
668 of 679
Gerald Williams
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
2
25
23
669 of 679
Annette Herdman
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
28
02
670 of 679
Samantha Taylor
Denby Dale Travellers
F
2
31
27
671 of 679
Margaret Sharkie
Knavesmire Harriers
F65
2
31
29
672 of 679
Jude Clarke
Unattached
F55
2
31
29
673 of 679
Keith Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M55
2
34
32
674 of 679
Jennifer Dennison
Unattached
F35
2
35
00
675 of 679
Geoffrey Finlayson
Unattached
M40
2
35
58
676 of 679
Graham Dawson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
2
37
41
677 of 679
Jane Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
F55
2
37
59
678 of 679
Sue Igoe
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
38
32
679 of 679
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=64&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024