Results
Results for
Potteries 10
on the 19th Feb 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Chris Hollinshead
Midland Masters
M50
56
33
1 of 158
Scott Minshall
Trentham Running Club
M
59
34
2 of 158
Steven Bailey
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M40
59
59
3 of 158
Mathew Rhodes
Unattached
M35
1
00
08
4 of 158
James Perry
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M35
1
04
12
5 of 158
Daryl Smallwood
Stoke Athletic Club
M
1
04
33
6 of 158
Mike Nolan
Unattached
M45
1
05
20
7 of 158
Craig Ottolini
Market Drayton Running Club
M45
1
05
56
8 of 158
Andy Hughes
Unattached
M45
1
06
42
9 of 158
Sam Rosillo
Unattached
M
1
09
00
10 of 158
Paul Higginson
Stafford Harriers
M40
1
09
05
11 of 158
Lee Swales
Unattached
M
1
09
23
12 of 158
Brown David
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
09
31
13 of 158
Richard Ward
Derwent Runners
M
1
09
54
14 of 158
Paul Tatler
Unattached
M
1
10
22
15 of 158
Shaun Haddrell
Unattached
M
1
10
36
16 of 158
Adam Tyson
Unattached
M35
1
11
28
17 of 158
Richard Brown
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M45
1
11
47
19 of 158
Dave Eyre
Unattached
M
1
11
50
18 of 158
Duane Daugherty
100 Marathon Club
M55
1
12
16
20 of 158
David Hawkins
Unattached
M35
1
12
46
21 of 158
Paul Elton
Blythe Bridge Running Club
M40
1
12
55
22 of 158
Pete Rees
Unattached
M45
1
13
22
23 of 158
James Stephens
Unattached
M50
1
13
29
24 of 158
Neil Myatt
Unattached
M
1
13
44
26 of 158
Sam Lawrence
Riversway Road Runners
M35
1
13
49
25 of 158
Kevin Breward
Trentham Running Club
M35
1
15
20
30 of 158
Rachel Degg
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
F40
1
15
46
32 of 158
David Godwin
Unattached
M65
1
15
51
33 of 158
Graham Fletcher
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
M60
1
15
59
34 of 158
Oliver Hunt
Wallasey Athletic Club
M
1
17
24
37 of 158
Mark Stanbridge
Unattached
M45
1
18
58
44 of 158
Alison Buckley
Stafford Tri
F45
1
18
59
43 of 158
Carl Dunn
Stafford Tri
M45
1
19
00
45 of 158
Stewart Waudby
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M40
1
19
01
46 of 158
Tony White
Trentham Running Club
M60
1
20
56
51 of 158
Emma Hollinshead
Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club
F45
1
21
28
54 of 158
Catharine Crossley
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F35
1
22
20
59 of 158
Michael Oakley
Trentham Running Club
M35
1
22
27
60 of 158
Craig Tessyman
Fylde Coast Runners
M
1
22
47
61 of 158
Nicola Atkins
Telford Harriers
F35
1
23
10
63 of 158
Gowin David
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M50
1
24
15
67 of 158
Andrew Skelding
Unattached
M55
1
27
47
77 of 158
Philip Daw
Stafford Tri
M
1
27
50
78 of 158
Nat Saunders
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
F
1
28
50
81 of 158
Gowin Helen
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F50
1
28
51
82 of 158
Michael Horton
North Staffs Road Runners
M65
1
28
57
83 of 158
Chris Peach
Roadhoggs Leicester AC
M50
1
29
04
84 of 158
Amy Doyle
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
F
1
29
29
85 of 158
Melanie Power
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F45
1
29
44
86 of 158
Kim Eastham
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F50
1
30
18
90 of 158
Michael Williams
Rochdale Harriers
M50
1
30
22
89 of 158
Lynne Frith
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
F50
1
30
37
91 of 158
Lee Greatrex
Stone master marathoners
M40
1
31
31
93 of 158
Julie Smith
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F50
1
31
46
94 of 158
Carol Upton
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F40
1
31
53
95 of 158
Deborah Houghton
Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club
F45
1
32
43
98 of 158
Joseph Connor
Bramhall Runners
M35
1
33
01
99 of 158
Charlotte Smith
Potters Trotters
F
1
33
22
101 of 158
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F60
1
33
24
100 of 158
Martin Hunt
Wallasey Athletic Club
M50
1
33
49
104 of 158
Rachel Boulton
Potters Trotters
F
1
34
43
109 of 158
Sarah Nutter
Cheadle Running Club
F35
1
35
26
112 of 158
Dave Piper
Trentham Running Club
M
1
36
31
115 of 158
Liz Piper
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
36
45
116 of 158
Roxanne Cartlidge
Potters Trotters
F
1
37
56
119 of 158
Ken Bloor
Trentham Running Club
M55
1
38
29
121 of 158
Lauren Warrilow
Potters Trotters
F
1
41
56
128 of 158
Lindsey Russell
Macclesfield Harriers AC
F45
1
42
25
130 of 158
Claire Highfield
Unattached
F35
1
42
55
131 of 158
Kathleen Mellor
Unattached
F55
1
42
59
132 of 158
Diane Jackson
Unattached
F45
1
44
17
135 of 158
Julie Skelding
Unattached
F50
1
44
21
136 of 158
Dawn Hunt
Wallasey Athletic Club
F45
1
44
23
137 of 158
Hayley McNicholas
Wallasey Athletic Club
F
1
44
23
138 of 158
Louise Coss
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
F
1
46
07
139 of 158
Linda Shefford
Potters Trotters
F55
1
47
02
140 of 158
Emma Lonczyn
Blythe Bridge Running Club
F40
1
48
49
144 of 158
Helen Casbon
Eye Community Runners
F45
1
50
22
145 of 158
Dan Harmer
Unattached
M
1
51
28
146 of 158
Fiona Seymour
Belle Vue Racers
F50
1
59
56
150 of 158
Colin Seymour
Belle Vue Racers
M50
1
59
56
151 of 158
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6370&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024