Results
Results for
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
on the 26th Feb 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Matthew Hynes
Gateshead Harriers
M
52
15
1 of 961
Tristan Learoyd
New Marske Harriers
M
55
12
2 of 961
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
55
43
3 of 961
John Clifford
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
56
07
4 of 961
Ed Hyland
Stainland Lions
M
57
00
5 of 961
Hywel Jones
Unattached
M
57
35
6 of 961
Richard Herrington
St Theresas
M
57
35
7 of 961
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M
57
45
8 of 961
David Smithers
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
57
49
9 of 961
Simon Saxby
Wolds Vets
M40
57
52
10 of 961
Oliver Dixon
Unattached
M
58
30
11 of 961
Shaun Hobson
Driffield Striders
M40
58
47
12 of 961
Paul Gidlow
Horsforth Harriers
M40
58
49
13 of 961
Neil Burton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
58
57
14 of 961
Paul Whitaker
York Acorn Running Club
M40
59
02
15 of 961
Andrew Pearson
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
59
05
16 of 961
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M45
59
20
17 of 961
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M
59
47
18 of 961
Martin James
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
00
07
19 of 961
Tracy Millmore
Birtley Athletics Club
F
1
00
08
20 of 961
Michael Littlewood
Elvet Striders
M40
1
00
26
21 of 961
Paul Dalton
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
00
51
22 of 961
James Allinson
New Marske Harriers
M
1
00
53
23 of 961
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M50
1
00
56
24 of 961
Mark Pottinger
Stainland Lions
M
1
00
56
25 of 961
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
00
59
27 of 961
Danny Wilson
East Hull Harriers
M
1
00
59
30 of 961
Richard Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
01
00
26 of 961
Josephine Stone
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
F
1
01
00
28 of 961
Georgia Campbell
Jarrow & Hebb
F
1
01
00
29 of 961
Tom Dawson
East Hull Harriers
M
1
01
08
32 of 961
Alex Sneddon
Jarrow & Hebb
F
1
01
12
31 of 961
Matthew Bowman
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
01
22
34 of 961
Kim Browne
Unattached
M40
1
01
23
33 of 961
Darren White
East Hull Harriers
M
1
01
34
35 of 961
Phil Jarvis
North York Moors AC
M45
1
01
50
36 of 961
Andrew Fleming
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
01
53
37 of 961
Steve Rennie
City of Hull AC
M60
1
02
01
38 of 961
Mike Dearden
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
02
06
42 of 961
Joseph Kwallah
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
02
09
39 of 961
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
1
02
11
40 of 961
Jenny Latham
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
02
16
41 of 961
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M40
1
02
43
44 of 961
Michael Smith
Pocklington Runners
M
1
02
45
43 of 961
Mark Williamson
Hornsea Harriers
M45
1
02
53
45 of 961
Tony Burgin
Barton & District AC
M50
1
02
55
46 of 961
Glenn Farrell
New Marske Harriers
M
1
03
00
48 of 961
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
03
06
49 of 961
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M40
1
03
09
51 of 961
Paul Teece
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
03
10
50 of 961
Nick Jordan
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
03
17
52 of 961
Glen Johnson
St Theresas
M40
1
03
25
54 of 961
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
03
30
53 of 961
David Hodkin
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
03
34
60 of 961
Craig Miller
Stainland Lions
M45
1
03
38
55 of 961
Tim Brown
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
1
03
39
57 of 961
Stephen Maddison
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
03
41
56 of 961
Peter Armstrong
Darlington Harriers
M
1
03
42
58 of 961
Philip Teece
Darlington Harriers
M55
1
03
46
61 of 961
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
03
49
64 of 961
Philip Markham
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
03
52
63 of 961
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
1
03
55
62 of 961
Simon Partridge
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
04
04
66 of 961
Chris Lyons
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
04
05
65 of 961
Michael Lyth
New Marske Harriers
M
1
04
13
68 of 961
Richard Fawcett
North York Moors AC
M
1
04
15
67 of 961
Michelle Dorrington
Unattached
F
1
04
20
69 of 961
Stephen Dring
Wolds Vets
M45
1
04
27
71 of 961
Matthew Smithson
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
04
30
72 of 961
Peter Crowder
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
04
33
70 of 961
Matthew Shillings
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
04
37
73 of 961
Andrew Sloan
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
04
40
76 of 961
Andrew Forsyth
Askern & District Running Club
M55
1
04
43
74 of 961
John Parham
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
1
04
43
75 of 961
Matthew Savory
Pocklington Runners
M
1
04
47
77 of 961
Charlotte Mason
City of York Athletics Club
F
1
04
49
78 of 961
Tanya Blake
Stainland Lions
F40
1
04
54
79 of 961
Andrew Fox
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
04
56
80 of 961
Simon Armitstead
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
04
59
85 of 961
Stuart Smith
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
05
00
81 of 961
Steve Ostler
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
05
02
82 of 961
Simon Ellerker
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
05
11
83 of 961
Paul Whalley
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
05
19
86 of 961
Scott Palframan
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
05
21
88 of 961
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
1
05
22
87 of 961
Steve Sadler
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M50
1
05
26
89 of 961
Chris Hall
Stainland Lions
M
1
05
26
90 of 961
Angela McGurk
Jarrow & Hebb
F35
1
05
36
92 of 961
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
05
49
93 of 961
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
1
05
53
96 of 961
Judith Nutt
Elswick Harriers
F35
1
05
56
94 of 961
Mark Pigford
Stainland Lions
M45
1
06
01
97 of 961
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M
1
06
02
98 of 961
Adrian Messingham
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
06
19
107 of 961
Mark Holt
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
06
27
99 of 961
John Cooper
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
06
27
100 of 961
Kay Neesam
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
06
31
102 of 961
Tim Ashby
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
06
32
116 of 961
Sharon Bulman
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
06
33
101 of 961
David Mulholland
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
06
33
112 of 961
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
06
34
104 of 961
Joshua Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
06
37
103 of 961
Richard Maw
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
06
37
106 of 961
Neil Thompson
Fitmums & Friends
M40
1
06
38
105 of 961
Helena Croft
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
06
38
109 of 961
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M40
1
06
48
110 of 961
Dave Stainthorpe
Unattached
M45
1
06
49
118 of 961
Andy Guymer
City of Hull AC
M
1
06
50
114 of 961
Sean Kelly
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
06
54
111 of 961
Duncan Smart
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
06
54
113 of 961
Michael Pollard
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
07
00
117 of 961
Darran Ball
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
07
01
115 of 961
Alice Murray-Gourlay
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
07
09
120 of 961
Ed Rawlings
north norfolk beach runners
M40
1
07
14
124 of 961
Jack Hustwitt
North York Moors AC
M
1
07
17
119 of 961
Allan Wilson
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
07
19
121 of 961
Alistair Fisher
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
1
07
20
123 of 961
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
07
20
129 of 961
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
07
24
122 of 961
Alan Smith
City of Hull AC
M45
1
07
25
126 of 961
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
07
29
125 of 961
Kath Aspin
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
07
32
127 of 961
Mike Potter
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
1
07
34
128 of 961
Craig Downs
Crook and District Athletic Club
M40
1
07
34
130 of 961
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
1
07
34
131 of 961
Mike Hall
Valley Striders
M
1
07
38
133 of 961
Daryl Young
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
1
07
43
134 of 961
Rhona Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
07
45
132 of 961
Craig Kent
Abbey Runners
M
1
07
54
135 of 961
Sunny Cheema
Abbey Runners
M
1
07
57
136 of 961
Christopher Oldfield
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
1
07
58
137 of 961
Dale Hepples
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
08
14
138 of 961
Jonathan Kent
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
08
17
139 of 961
Adrian Kamis
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
08
20
140 of 961
Kris Capperauld
York Triathlon Club
M
1
08
28
141 of 961
David Morrison
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
08
28
142 of 961
Andrew Park
Darlington Harriers
M
1
08
35
143 of 961
Joe Worthington
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
08
35
149 of 961
Stephen Walker
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
08
36
144 of 961
Wawick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
08
42
145 of 961
Kerry Young
East Hull Harriers
F
1
08
45
146 of 961
David Tomlinson
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
08
48
147 of 961
David Gibney
Wolds Vets
M40
1
09
05
148 of 961
Anthony Mott
Stainland Lions
M40
1
09
08
152 of 961
Richard Harrison
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
1
09
08
153 of 961
Linda Noble
Darlington Harriers
F50
1
09
14
154 of 961
Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
M40
1
09
16
151 of 961
Caroline Warrington
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
09
25
158 of 961
Michael Good
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
1
09
29
155 of 961
Steve Flintoft
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
09
29
156 of 961
Mark Smith
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
09
29
157 of 961
Michelle Thompson
North Shields Poly AC
F35
1
09
40
160 of 961
Craig Smalley
City of Hull AC
M
1
09
41
165 of 961
Paul Cartwright
City of Hull AC
M60
1
09
45
167 of 961
Eddie Fletcher
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
1
09
48
163 of 961
Seton Waddington
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
09
49
168 of 961
Richard Harrison
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M45
1
09
52
164 of 961
Dale Richardson
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
09
52
166 of 961
Daniel Orton
Quakers Running Club
M
1
09
55
169 of 961
Sara Rookyard
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
10
00
170 of 961
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M45
1
10
03
171 of 961
Rob Dent
Quakers Running Club
M
1
10
08
172 of 961
Steven Scanlon
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
10
13
173 of 961
Mike Sharp
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M
1
10
24
176 of 961
Lee Craven
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
1
10
27
174 of 961
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F60
1
10
27
175 of 961
Elaine Bisson
Elvet Striders
F35
1
10
35
177 of 961
Christian Hook
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
1
10
40
181 of 961
Naomi Bright
City of Hull AC
F
1
10
42
179 of 961
Steve Head
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
10
44
178 of 961
Callum Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
10
46
180 of 961
Ron Taverner
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
10
47
183 of 961
Tony Padgett
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
10
48
187 of 961
Andrew Boldy
Stainland Lions
M45
1
10
52
185 of 961
George Laing
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
1
10
54
188 of 961
Rich Welsh
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
10
55
184 of 961
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
10
58
186 of 961
Mark Gronow
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
1
11
00
191 of 961
Jade Hutchinson
Darlington Harriers
F
1
11
01
189 of 961
Paul McDermott
Redcar Running Club
M50
1
11
06
190 of 961
Edward Wyke-Ulliott
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
11
06
192 of 961
Nicholas Rushton
Kippax Harriers
M
1
11
07
194 of 961
Elizabeth Nairn
Selby Striders
F
1
11
08
196 of 961
Antony Woods
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
1
11
14
195 of 961
Andy Baker
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
11
26
197 of 961
David Parkin
Driffield Striders
M50
1
11
27
205 of 961
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
11
28
198 of 961
Paul Bowman
City of Hull AC
M55
1
11
28
204 of 961
Robert Weightman
Jarrow & Hebb
M60
1
11
29
200 of 961
Cirilo Palenzuela
Crossgates Harriers
M55
1
11
29
203 of 961
Andrew Baird
Stainland Lions
M40
1
11
35
202 of 961
Carl Barnaby
Unattached
M
1
11
42
201 of 961
Andrew Baiden
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
11
52
206 of 961
Derrick Swift
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
11
54
207 of 961
Adrian Craven
Selby Striders
M45
1
12
00
208 of 961
Anthony Hughes
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
12
00
209 of 961
Jennifer Almond
Rodillian Runners
F35
1
12
00
218 of 961
Stephen Guest
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
12
05
214 of 961
Ged Beall
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
12
08
210 of 961
Natalie Greaves
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
12
08
217 of 961
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
12
18
212 of 961
Simon Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
12
22
211 of 961
Paula Fenteman
Selby Striders
F35
1
12
22
220 of 961
Brian Hostad
Wolds Vets
M45
1
12
24
219 of 961
Lee Draper
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
1
12
26
213 of 961
Neil Pearcey
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
12
26
215 of 961
Corinna Turner
City of Hull AC
F
1
12
26
221 of 961
Mitch Trainor
City of Hull AC
F40
1
12
26
224 of 961
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
12
32
223 of 961
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
12
35
225 of 961
Paul Osborne
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M40
1
12
36
222 of 961
Jody Horth
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
12
39
226 of 961
Hannah Harne
City of Hull AC
F
1
12
53
229 of 961
Carole Fee
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
12
54
228 of 961
Paul Bond
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
1
12
54
232 of 961
Kevin Hudson
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
1
13
01
230 of 961
John Bassinder
Stainland Lions
M60
1
13
05
231 of 961
Niki Whitaker
City of Hull AC
F40
1
13
06
235 of 961
Louise Wardman
Valley Striders
F
1
13
08
234 of 961
Michael Coggon
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
13
08
236 of 961
Georgina Lundie
Pocklington Runners
F
1
13
10
238 of 961
James Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
13
14
233 of 961
Geoff Cromack
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
13
22
237 of 961
Chris Parker
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
13
25
240 of 961
Kevin Guttridge
Askern & District Running Club
M45
1
13
29
246 of 961
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M45
1
13
32
241 of 961
Phillip Noble
Redcar Running Club
M
1
13
35
243 of 961
James Williamson
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
13
42
250 of 961
Rob Lickley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
13
45
244 of 961
Helen Standing
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
13
46
245 of 961
Zoe Parkin
Driffield Striders
F50
1
13
50
254 of 961
Paul Cleasby
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
13
51
260 of 961
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
1
13
52
248 of 961
Craig Redmond
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
13
52
249 of 961
Kevin Booth
St Theresas
M40
1
13
54
416 of 961
Joanne Derry
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
13
55
251 of 961
Dan Price
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
13
56
253 of 961
Ewan Cochrane
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
14
00
252 of 961
Chris Clayton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
14
09
259 of 961
Richard Whitehouse
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
14
11
256 of 961
Andrew Featherstone
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M
1
14
12
255 of 961
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
14
20
264 of 961
Rob Sharratt
Blyth Running Club
M
1
14
23
258 of 961
David Morley
St Theresas
M55
1
14
25
257 of 961
Bob French
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
14
28
265 of 961
Charlotte Wilton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
14
31
263 of 961
Paul Chapman
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
14
33
261 of 961
Chris Hall
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
1
14
33
270 of 961
Philip Chapman
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
14
41
268 of 961
Robert Ward
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
14
49
271 of 961
Stephen Wilson
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
14
50
272 of 961
Paul Ream
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
14
57
273 of 961
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
15
04
276 of 961
Chris Price
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
15
04
281 of 961
Brian McLaren
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
15
05
286 of 961
Simon Childs
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
15
06
278 of 961
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
15
06
280 of 961
David Robinson
North York Moors AC
M45
1
15
06
284 of 961
Mat Kelly
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
15
07
274 of 961
Marc Thomas
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
15
07
283 of 961
Craig Whiteley
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
15
12
277 of 961
Jason Dixon
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M40
1
15
12
288 of 961
Neil Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
15
14
292 of 961
Glyn Hewitt
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
15
23
282 of 961
Mark Geldard
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M40
1
15
23
285 of 961
David Galsworthy
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
15
24
287 of 961
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M60
1
15
32
290 of 961
Dave Playforth
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
15
32
293 of 961
Richard Cooper
St Theresas
M
1
15
32
295 of 961
Yamuna Thiru
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F50
1
15
33
291 of 961
Stephen Boddy
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M40
1
15
34
305 of 961
John Netherway
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
15
37
297 of 961
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F40
1
15
37
298 of 961
Mark Brown
North York Moors AC
M40
1
15
39
299 of 961
Orna O'Toole
York Triathlon Club
F40
1
15
44
300 of 961
Paul Eastwood
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
15
46
296 of 961
John Hayes
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
15
49
301 of 961
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M50
1
15
53
306 of 961
Alister Robson
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
1
15
57
304 of 961
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F50
1
15
59
303 of 961
Louise Cazan
Valley Striders
F35
1
16
06
310 of 961
Sian Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
16
07
307 of 961
Abby Huxtable
Pocklington Runners
F
1
16
09
311 of 961
Jeff Miller
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
16
13
308 of 961
Richard Alsop
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
16
14
309 of 961
John Liddle
Steel City Striders
M45
1
16
15
313 of 961
Joseph Hunter
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
16
16
314 of 961
Richard Lambert
Danum Harriers
M45
1
16
23
317 of 961
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
16
24
312 of 961
Paul Wharton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
16
24
318 of 961
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M55
1
16
26
316 of 961
Sara Elliott
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
16
33
315 of 961
Sue Crabtree
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
16
38
320 of 961
Donald Morgan
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
16
39
319 of 961
Magdalena Zaremba
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
16
42
321 of 961
James Durham
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
17
10
326 of 961
Malcolm Darbyshire
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
17
12
322 of 961
Stan Williams
Askern & District Running Club
M60
1
17
17
330 of 961
Paul Davis
City of Hull AC
M40
1
17
17
335 of 961
Michael Jackson
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
17
21
324 of 961
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
17
22
337 of 961
Chris Wade
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
17
26
325 of 961
Richard Parker
City of Hull AC
M50
1
17
27
336 of 961
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
17
29
327 of 961
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
17
31
342 of 961
Malcolm Lavery
St Theresas
M50
1
17
36
339 of 961
Simon Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
17
39
332 of 961
Stephen Phillips
Army Athletic Club
M50
1
17
39
343 of 961
David Hutchinson
Maidstone Harriers
M60
1
17
39
353 of 961
Lorna Fallon
City of Hull AC
F
1
17
40
340 of 961
David Field
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
17
41
331 of 961
Leoni Bradnam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
17
43
333 of 961
Samantha Shipman
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
17
46
354 of 961
Wayne Martindale
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
17
50
345 of 961
Alan Robson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
17
50
366 of 961
Phil Harvey
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
17
54
373 of 961
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M65
1
17
55
346 of 961
Graham Justice
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
17
56
355 of 961
Sarah Kaminski
Lincoln & District Runners
F35
1
17
57
349 of 961
Chris Hudson
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
17
58
348 of 961
Chris Heneachon
Selby Striders
M40
1
17
59
361 of 961
Tillie Clark
St Theresas
F
1
18
02
356 of 961
Michael Denner
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
18
03
357 of 961
Rob Webster
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
18
03
363 of 961
Sarah Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
18
05
347 of 961
Joseph Kelly
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
18
08
358 of 961
Paula Brook
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
18
14
364 of 961
Chris Bourne
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
18
27
362 of 961
Michelle Dixon
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F35
1
18
30
370 of 961
Tom Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
18
34
369 of 961
Rachel Johnson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F35
1
18
35
365 of 961
Joanne Loftus
St Theresas
F40
1
18
36
371 of 961
Patrick Walker
City of Hull AC
M40
1
18
38
379 of 961
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
1
18
44
374 of 961
Simon Peacock
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
18
45
395 of 961
John Walpole
Redcar Running Club
M
1
18
52
381 of 961
Ashley Porter
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
18
53
388 of 961
Paul Goodlass
Driffield Striders
M45
1
18
55
385 of 961
Rachel Bentley
Durham City Harriers
F
1
18
56
372 of 961
Rosie Dawson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
18
56
386 of 961
Lyndsay Duffy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
18
56
390 of 961
Ian Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
19
03
391 of 961
Gary Fee
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
19
06
380 of 961
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
1
19
08
383 of 961
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
19
14
392 of 961
Fay Hethershaw
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
19
14
393 of 961
Lee Lockwood
Selby Striders
M
1
19
18
397 of 961
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
19
23
387 of 961
Louise Dykes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
19
25
398 of 961
Joanne Goldsmith
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
19
27
402 of 961
Michael Inganni
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
19
34
403 of 961
Steven Whitlam
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
19
37
406 of 961
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
19
38
412 of 961
Darrell Lardner
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M60
1
19
41
409 of 961
Alan Brown
Withernsea Harriers
M45
1
19
46
408 of 961
Mark May
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
19
48
400 of 961
Terry McCabe
Blyth Running Club
M65
1
19
55
405 of 961
Sara Morrow
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F45
1
19
57
404 of 961
Rose James
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
1
20
07
415 of 961
David Mullaney
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
20
11
424 of 961
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M55
1
20
11
427 of 961
Ann Allen
East Hull Harriers
F55
1
20
15
417 of 961
Rosemary Baker
Holmfirth Harriers
F55
1
20
18
413 of 961
Philip Steel
York Triathlon Club
M40
1
20
18
425 of 961
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
20
18
429 of 961
Rachael Bullock
Elvet Striders
F
1
20
19
423 of 961
Jim Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
20
23
418 of 961
Catherine Gardner
Barton & District AC
F40
1
20
25
422 of 961
Steven Graydon
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
20
29
420 of 961
Graham Naylor
City of Hull AC
M65
1
20
35
421 of 961
Tristan Featherby
Pocklington Runners
M
1
20
38
419 of 961
Liz Yates
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
20
40
426 of 961
Julie Smith
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
20
51
430 of 961
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
20
51
431 of 961
Karl Rolstone
East Hull Harriers
M
1
20
53
428 of 961
Donna Lenaghan
St Theresas
F40
1
20
58
434 of 961
Gareth Botterill
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
20
58
436 of 961
Marc Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
20
59
435 of 961
Janet Kerry
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
21
03
433 of 961
Andy Blake
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
21
16
442 of 961
Rob Poynter
North York Moors AC
M40
1
21
21
439 of 961
Lindsey Reynolds
St Theresas
F40
1
21
26
441 of 961
Zoey Heneachon
Selby Striders
F40
1
21
30
448 of 961
Aidan Stephenson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
21
31
447 of 961
Denise Clark
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
21
31
454 of 961
David Cracknell
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
21
37
449 of 961
Glenn Shelton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
21
42
444 of 961
Julie Lemin
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
21
45
446 of 961
Neil Gilbertson
York Triathlon Club
M45
1
21
47
456 of 961
Emma Simmons
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
21
48
445 of 961
Sara Ellis
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
1
21
52
455 of 961
Rory Clarke
Unattached
M55
1
22
00
463 of 961
Jermaine Willan
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
22
01
459 of 961
Nicola Whyte
Elvet Striders
F
1
22
02
453 of 961
Carl Horth
City of Hull AC
M
1
22
10
458 of 961
Andrew Petford
Redcar Running Club
M50
1
22
10
461 of 961
Debbie Rookes
Unattached
F45
1
22
16
457 of 961
Lizzy Wise
Pickering Running Club
F
1
22
17
460 of 961
Steven Major
Quakers Running Club
M
1
22
17
477 of 961
Mick Osborne
York Triathlon Club
M50
1
22
31
462 of 961
Ashley Beasley
Barton & District AC
M
1
22
34
465 of 961
Andrew Harvey
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
22
37
466 of 961
Vernon Foster
Fitmums & Friends
M45
1
22
42
468 of 961
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F35
1
22
44
467 of 961
Ian Pickles
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M45
1
22
44
475 of 961
Nicola Blyth
City of Hull AC
F35
1
22
44
476 of 961
Elizabeth Reddington
Valley Striders
F55
1
22
49
469 of 961
Grazia Crosskill
Barton & District AC
F60
1
22
49
473 of 961
Peter Lyth
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
22
50
485 of 961
Emma Longfellow
St Theresas
F35
1
22
55
474 of 961
Lesley Miller
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
22
58
486 of 961
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F55
1
22
59
478 of 961
James Balkwill
Abbey Runners
M45
1
23
07
493 of 961
Zoe Ruston
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
23
10
488 of 961
Andy Trotter
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
23
11
487 of 961
Lisa Bourne
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
23
13
481 of 961
Sarah Allars
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
23
14
499 of 961
Emma Featherstone
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F
1
23
15
484 of 961
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M70
1
23
25
491 of 961
Gillian Chatham
Selby Striders
F35
1
23
27
502 of 961
Amanda Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
23
32
500 of 961
Martin Lee
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M45
1
23
33
495 of 961
Robert Eyre
Bridlington Road Runners
M70
1
23
36
489 of 961
Rebecca Illingworth
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
23
38
492 of 961
Erwin Dorland
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
23
39
511 of 961
Roy Lunt
Stainland Lions
F45
1
23
40
505 of 961
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
23
43
496 of 961
Andrew Long
Larkfield AC
M55
1
23
43
497 of 961
Luke Duffy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
23
49
508 of 961
Robert Davies
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
23
51
494 of 961
Celia McRoyall
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
23
54
501 of 961
Sarah Tomlinson
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
24
00
498 of 961
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M50
1
24
00
509 of 961
Jonathan Steele
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
24
01
512 of 961
Denise McGeachy
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
24
09
516 of 961
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
24
19
517 of 961
Gary Morley
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
24
25
510 of 961
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M70
1
24
26
513 of 961
Matt Johnson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M50
1
24
33
518 of 961
Angela Benson
Ripon Runners
F50
1
24
38
519 of 961
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
24
40
514 of 961
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
24
42
524 of 961
Karen Clegg
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
24
43
521 of 961
Louise Barrow
Elvet Striders
F
1
24
48
520 of 961
David Hinchliffe
Pickering Running Club
M
1
24
48
527 of 961
Dawn Parton
Valley Striders
F40
1
24
50
522 of 961
Liz Gray
Unattached
F35
1
24
55
534 of 961
Dave Maskell
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
24
56
538 of 961
Deborah Smith
City of Hull AC
F40
1
24
58
530 of 961
Linda Pashby
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
25
01
526 of 961
Jo Barrett
York Postal Harriers
F40
1
25
01
539 of 961
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
25
02
523 of 961
Lynn Humpleby
Pickering Running Club
F35
1
25
02
531 of 961
Paula Statham
Stainland Lions
F
1
25
02
536 of 961
Joanne Lock
Selby Striders
F45
1
25
07
535 of 961
Ann Yeadon
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
25
11
528 of 961
Peter Quinn
North East Vets
M50
1
25
14
533 of 961
Amie Gowing
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
25
17
541 of 961
Emma Beaumont
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
25
21
532 of 961
Becky Gilbank
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
25
32
552 of 961
April Exley
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
25
33
553 of 961
Geoff Lodge
Wetherby Runners
M55
1
25
34
537 of 961
Keith Park
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
25
43
572 of 961
Kerry Neesam
New Marske Harriers
F
1
25
44
562 of 961
Joanne Hovell
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
25
46
546 of 961
Sharon Maughan
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
25
47
563 of 961
Mark Harney
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
25
48
564 of 961
Ellen Messingham
City of Hull AC
F35
1
25
49
557 of 961
Shelley Hindley
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
25
54
555 of 961
Nick Larke
Barton & District AC
M50
1
25
56
549 of 961
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M55
1
26
00
566 of 961
Lynn Metcalfe
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
26
01
554 of 961
Mark Catney
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
26
01
556 of 961
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
26
01
571 of 961
Dominique Webster
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
26
04
578 of 961
Neil Heron
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M55
1
26
08
559 of 961
Fiona Holland
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
26
08
569 of 961
Mandy Geary
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
26
11
558 of 961
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M50
1
26
14
579 of 961
Rochelle Drake
Stainland Lions
F
1
26
14
580 of 961
Lindi Day
Fitmums & Friends
F40
1
26
15
582 of 961
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F60
1
26
16
567 of 961
Karen Farmer-Scott
Pickering Running Club
F50
1
26
18
581 of 961
Dave Sunman
Fitmums & Friends
M50
1
26
27
588 of 961
Malcolm Sweetlove
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
26
28
565 of 961
Louise Ellison
Redcar Running Club
F40
1
26
28
574 of 961
Janet Kay
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
26
30
576 of 961
Paul Durkin
Kippax Harriers
M50
1
26
32
584 of 961
Jane Simpson
Pickering Running Club
F40
1
26
35
586 of 961
Joe Bromfield
Redcar Running Club
M45
1
26
36
589 of 961
Brian Shaw
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
26
38
573 of 961
Joanne Foster
Evenwood Road Runners
F45
1
26
46
600 of 961
Juliette Pilgrim
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
26
58
594 of 961
Steven Holwell
Withernsea Harriers
M50
1
27
01
590 of 961
Karen Youel
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
27
03
598 of 961
Emma Triffitt
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
27
06
597 of 961
Jeannie Wilde
Redcar Running Club
F45
1
27
08
606 of 961
Carole Clifford
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
27
09
591 of 961
Lesley Stainthorpe
Selby Striders
F40
1
27
10
596 of 961
Edward Almond
Rodillian Runners
M
1
27
10
602 of 961
Susan Tennant
Tadcaster Harriers
F55
1
27
11
599 of 961
Shaun Marshall
City of Hull AC
M40
1
27
12
601 of 961
Debbie Jacketts
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
27
17
592 of 961
Claire Mason
Blyth Running Club
F50
1
27
18
607 of 961
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
27
25
595 of 961
Keith Smith
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
27
29
605 of 961
Abigail Carter
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
27
33
608 of 961
Nicola Walmsley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
27
40
603 of 961
Julie Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
27
41
604 of 961
Hayley Kenny
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
27
47
610 of 961
Keith Ford
Unattached
M50
1
27
48
625 of 961
John Bamford
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
27
56
629 of 961
Mhairi-clare Luke
Stainland Lions
F35
1
28
02
619 of 961
Shirley Steele
Tadcaster Harriers
F55
1
28
03
618 of 961
Jane Lawson
York Acorn Running Club
F50
1
28
03
628 of 961
Lorraine Hewitt
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
28
04
615 of 961
Sue Smith
Fitmums & Friends
F45
1
28
13
631 of 961
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F70
1
28
16
614 of 961
Linda Dodsworth
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F60
1
28
17
620 of 961
Gemma Lund
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
28
18
627 of 961
Jenna Rymer
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F
1
28
20
624 of 961
Michelle Fletcher
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
28
22
616 of 961
Tracey Holden
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
28
27
630 of 961
Sally Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
28
29
626 of 961
Helen Johnston
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F45
1
28
30
632 of 961
James Manthorp
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
28
32
641 of 961
David Selby
Elvet Striders
M45
1
28
36
633 of 961
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
28
37
635 of 961
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
28
41
638 of 961
Beth Gripton
Rodillian Runners
F
1
28
42
634 of 961
Heidi King
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
29
06
639 of 961
Andrea Whitehead
Selby Striders
M
1
29
07
643 of 961
Debbie Beck
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
29
08
640 of 961
Michael Williams
Unattached
M50
1
29
12
637 of 961
David Cooper
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
29
14
645 of 961
John Crosby
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
29
25
652 of 961
Jason Shakesby
City of Hull AC
M40
1
29
28
646 of 961
Katherine Fenton
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
29
29
654 of 961
Anthony Owen
St Theresas
M
1
29
30
642 of 961
Kim Holden
Ripon Runners
F55
1
29
30
649 of 961
Janie Kitching
Barnsley Harriers
F55
1
29
32
656 of 961
Andrew Lenham
Unattached
M50
1
29
33
650 of 961
Sarah Rose
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
29
43
655 of 961
Wendy Bourner
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
29
48
658 of 961
Roy Simpson
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
29
49
657 of 961
Mandy Davison
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
29
52
647 of 961
Julie Madden
Bridlington Road Runners
F55
1
29
52
663 of 961
Jane Welbourn
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
29
53
662 of 961
Gill Borthwick
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F50
1
29
59
669 of 961
Sue Pumford
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
30
00
701 of 961
Andy Darby
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
30
02
668 of 961
Jennifer Wise
Pickering Running Club
F
1
30
09
665 of 961
Graeme Surtees
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
30
10
673 of 961
Jeff Denton
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
30
18
671 of 961
Alison Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
30
19
664 of 961
Angela Wray
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
30
21
667 of 961
Pamela Ritucci
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
30
27
674 of 961
Nicole Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
30
27
675 of 961
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
30
28
676 of 961
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
30
32
672 of 961
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
30
32
680 of 961
Laura Thackray
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
30
38
682 of 961
Melinda West
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
30
44
677 of 961
Iain Bowran
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M65
1
30
47
684 of 961
Rich Ritucci
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
30
52
683 of 961
Karen Head
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
30
53
678 of 961
Kelly Betteridge
Crossgates Harriers
F35
1
30
57
679 of 961
Rachel Diver
Fitmums & Friends
F
1
31
00
687 of 961
Anne Craddock
Blyth Running Club
F55
1
31
01
685 of 961
Kate Jackson
Fitmums & Friends
F
1
31
10
690 of 961
Louise Jennings
Valley Striders
F45
1
31
11
686 of 961
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F50
1
31
19
688 of 961
Dave Piper
Trentham Running Club
M
1
31
25
692 of 961
Liz Piper
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
31
29
695 of 961
Nicola Wise
Pickering Running Club
F55
1
31
33
691 of 961
Diane Pickering
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
31
34
689 of 961
Angie Khan
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
31
34
698 of 961
Charlotte Eaton
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
31
35
699 of 961
Anna Hardy
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
31
36
696 of 961
Stephen Ogden
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
31
51
705 of 961
Lesley Lavery
St Theresas
F45
1
31
56
693 of 961
Nigel Kirkby
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
32
00
709 of 961
Harriet Pritchard
Unattached
F50
1
32
10
710 of 961
Oliver Pritchard
Unattached
M50
1
32
10
711 of 961
Anne Hutchinson
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
32
13
697 of 961
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
32
13
702 of 961
Andrew Dixon
Quakers Running Club
M
1
32
17
694 of 961
Juliette McLaren
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
32
17
704 of 961
Jayne Earle
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
32
22
700 of 961
Jen Gosling
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
32
23
703 of 961
Lisa Baker
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
32
26
706 of 961
Cheryl Dabrowski
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
32
29
712 of 961
Helen Hill
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
32
33
713 of 961
Suzanne Marshall
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
32
52
715 of 961
Gillian Johnson
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
33
01
716 of 961
Jane Marshall
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
33
03
722 of 961
Rosalyn Barbour
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
33
14
719 of 961
Sally-anne Lardner
Easingwold Running Club
F60
1
33
14
720 of 961
Kerry Graydon
Redcar Running Club
F
1
33
16
714 of 961
Allison English
Fitmums & Friends
F35
1
33
16
721 of 961
Lynzie Fleming
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
33
18
718 of 961
Cary Surtees
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F50
1
33
29
728 of 961
Alison Hoggarth
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
33
37
732 of 961
Penny Lyne
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
33
42
725 of 961
Paula Morris
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
33
44
731 of 961
Paul Appleton
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M55
1
33
47
729 of 961
Zoe Smith
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
33
49
730 of 961
Rachel Whittaker
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
33
51
727 of 961
Keith Graham
Selby Striders
M50
1
33
51
733 of 961
Simone Price
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
33
55
738 of 961
Neil Hall
Valley Striders
M
1
34
02
734 of 961
Helen Mann
Rothwell Harriers
F55
1
34
04
736 of 961
Steve Cooper
Unattached
M55
1
34
14
739 of 961
Sharon Corden
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
34
27
737 of 961
Brian Burdon
Darlington Harriers
M60
1
34
31
735 of 961
Christine Sayer
Swaledale Road Runners
F55
1
34
39
746 of 961
Nicholas McGuire
St Theresas
M
1
34
41
740 of 961
James May
St Theresas
M
1
34
42
742 of 961
Tracey Piper
St Theresas
F35
1
34
43
741 of 961
David Mogie
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
34
43
750 of 961
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
34
44
755 of 961
Leanne MacLellan
St Theresas
F35
1
34
48
744 of 961
Shaun Loftus
St Theresas
M45
1
34
48
745 of 961
Stacy Foxworthy
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
34
49
749 of 961
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F55
1
34
51
754 of 961
Karen Crompton
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
35
07
756 of 961
Emma-jane Birley
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
1
35
10
751 of 961
Victoria Wathey
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
35
24
758 of 961
Victoria Aitken
Evenwood Road Runners
F40
1
35
33
760 of 961
Gemma Hammond
Quakers Running Club
F
1
35
43
759 of 961
Hayley Watson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F35
1
35
49
762 of 961
Vanessa Precious
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
35
54
757 of 961
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F60
1
35
59
765 of 961
Alex Lewry
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
36
18
769 of 961
Mandy Holah
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
36
22
768 of 961
Pauline Johnson
North East Vets
F55
1
36
24
764 of 961
Holly Jemson
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F35
1
36
25
771 of 961
Rebecca Bradley
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F35
1
36
26
772 of 961
Rebecca Fox
Fitmums & Friends
F40
1
36
34
778 of 961
Sara Porley
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
36
35
763 of 961
Kathryn Taylor
Pocklington Runners
F65
1
36
42
773 of 961
Elizabeth Cavannah
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
36
43
784 of 961
Andrew Broadley
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
1
36
45
777 of 961
Sidney Rudd
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M70
1
36
54
767 of 961
Tracey Quinn
North East Vets
F45
1
37
00
783 of 961
Angela Jones
Fitmums & Friends
F45
1
37
02
785 of 961
Caroline Copeland
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
37
04
786 of 961
Jacqui Keeley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F60
1
37
07
781 of 961
Rebecca Ewart
St Theresas
F35
1
37
14
780 of 961
Fiona Wood
Elvet Striders
F35
1
37
24
788 of 961
Michael Watson
City of Hull AC
M65
1
37
29
790 of 961
Rosie Lewry
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
37
44
792 of 961
Joanne Hetherington
Driffield Striders
F
1
37
47
789 of 961
Clare McKenzie
Knaresborough Striders
F40
1
37
54
802 of 961
Alison Cammiss
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
38
01
798 of 961
Jo Moorwood
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
38
06
791 of 961
Steve Cunningham
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
38
09
787 of 961
Keran Hodgson
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F40
1
38
17
804 of 961
Claire MacLeod
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
38
18
795 of 961
Leanne Kilvington
Unattached
F35
1
38
18
809 of 961
Katie Webster
Scarborough Athletic Club
F35
1
38
22
797 of 961
Faye Dunnakey
Redcar Running Club
F
1
38
29
794 of 961
Janine Povey
Redcar Running Club
F45
1
38
32
796 of 961
Sarah Smith
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
38
37
803 of 961
Alison Hill
St Theresas
F45
1
38
38
801 of 961
Lee Phillips
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
1
38
38
810 of 961
Amanda Apperley
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
38
41
805 of 961
Louise Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
38
41
806 of 961
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F60
1
38
41
807 of 961
Sharron Anderson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
38
56
815 of 961
Janet Hales
Knavesmire Harriers
F65
1
38
58
808 of 961
Sharron Wiley
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
39
06
813 of 961
Shelley Dunn
City of Hull AC
F40
1
39
07
814 of 961
Jodie Tate
Pocklington Runners
F
1
39
30
819 of 961
Andreaa Reese
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
39
33
823 of 961
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M65
1
39
38
822 of 961
David Hudson
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
39
40
816 of 961
Clair Parker
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
39
44
817 of 961
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F70
1
39
45
820 of 961
Andrew Snowball
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
39
54
821 of 961
Julia Clifford
Evenwood Road Runners
F50
1
40
10
832 of 961
Chris Anderson
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
40
10
833 of 961
Derrian Beer
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
40
13
828 of 961
Ewa Johnson
Blyth Running Club
F45
1
40
13
831 of 961
Mel Shaw
Stainland Lions
F40
1
40
17
824 of 961
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M70
1
40
20
826 of 961
Lorraine Allamby
New Marske Harriers
F65
1
40
22
834 of 961
Jo Yendell
Selby Striders
F55
1
40
29
835 of 961
Jeanette Gratton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F60
1
40
38
836 of 961
Nicki Buckett
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F45
1
40
39
838 of 961
Tracey Parsons
St Theresas
F50
1
40
41
830 of 961
Carl Schumacher
York Postal Harriers
M
1
40
51
837 of 961
David Peck
Wolds Vets
M40
1
40
57
841 of 961
Sian McCourt
Wolds Vets
F40
1
40
57
842 of 961
Jane Hill
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
41
03
840 of 961
Rachael Benson
City of Hull AC
F40
1
41
31
839 of 961
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
41
31
844 of 961
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F65
1
41
36
843 of 961
Kevin Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
M55
1
41
38
846 of 961
Tina Lyons
Fitmums & Friends
F45
1
42
10
852 of 961
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F65
1
42
29
849 of 961
Angela May
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
1
42
40
848 of 961
Amanda Waller
New Marske Harriers
F50
1
42
43
853 of 961
Iain Hill
Unattached
M50
1
42
50
854 of 961
Louise Rhodes
Evenwood Road Runners
F35
1
43
03
856 of 961
Emily Gallone
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
43
03
857 of 961
Melanie Roberts
Driffield Striders
F45
1
43
11
855 of 961
Sandra Orlando
Bridlington Road Runners
F65
1
43
19
859 of 961
Deirdre Bouderba
York Postal Harriers
F45
1
43
29
861 of 961
Melissa Partridge
York Postal Harriers
F40
1
43
29
862 of 961
Elaine Watson
North East Vets
F50
1
43
30
858 of 961
Julie McGrath
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F55
1
43
46
868 of 961
Denise Thurlow
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F50
1
43
50
863 of 961
Gary Thurlow
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M50
1
43
50
864 of 961
Jeanette Appleton
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F50
1
43
52
866 of 961
Anji Ward
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
1
43
55
869 of 961
Samantha Wishart
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
1
43
56
870 of 961
Paul Ryan
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
43
58
871 of 961
Mark Moverley
Fitmums & Friends
M55
1
44
18
875 of 961
Rebecca Eldon
Fitmums & Friends
F
1
44
18
876 of 961
Carina Pelucci
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
44
24
872 of 961
Jimmy Dutch
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M70
1
44
31
873 of 961
Michelle Dinsdale
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
44
48
879 of 961
Rebecca Rowbottom
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
44
54
877 of 961
Samantha Lyth
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
45
09
881 of 961
Melvyn Burton
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
45
12
880 of 961
Karen Sherras
St Theresas
F45
1
45
13
882 of 961
Amanda Tindall
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
45
38
885 of 961
Richard Lambert
Stainland Lions
M55
1
46
07
883 of 961
Diane Hall
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
46
23
886 of 961
Simon Porter
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
46
47
884 of 961
Christine Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F65
1
46
57
889 of 961
Paul Dewhirst
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
46
57
892 of 961
Vanessa Williams
Redcar Running Club
F45
1
47
19
890 of 961
Ruth George
Barton & District AC
F
1
47
27
897 of 961
Wendy Williams
Fitmums & Friends
F55
1
47
29
893 of 961
Helen Tyreman
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
47
29
895 of 961
Graham Hall
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
47
30
896 of 961
Alex Whyte
Stainland Lions
F45
1
47
52
894 of 961
Gail Farr
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
48
19
898 of 961
Ruth Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
48
29
900 of 961
Sadie Spencer
Unattached
F
1
48
30
899 of 961
Clare Moffatt
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
48
43
905 of 961
Betty Barber
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F60
1
48
45
902 of 961
Amanda Binns
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
1
48
46
904 of 961
Elaine Rushworth
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
48
48
909 of 961
Lisa Jenkins
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
48
59
907 of 961
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
49
14
901 of 961
Michelle Dare
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
49
19
911 of 961
Victoria Adams
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
49
38
914 of 961
Dean Wise
Pickering Running Club
M60
1
49
39
913 of 961
Helen Wainwright
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
49
39
915 of 961
Andrew Parkes
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
49
39
916 of 961
Jackie Barker
Stainland Lions
F60
1
49
51
910 of 961
Tracy Holwell
Withernsea Harriers
F50
1
49
59
912 of 961
Jane Hopwood
Selby Striders
F45
1
50
32
917 of 961
Kathryn Walker
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
50
36
918 of 961
Dawn Hollingsworth
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
1
51
11
919 of 961
Jill Hudson
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
51
45
923 of 961
Di Thompson
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
52
48
924 of 961
Anuska MacKenzie
Fitmums & Friends
F35
1
53
22
925 of 961
Gill Harding
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
53
23
926 of 961
Sophie Wiles
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
53
39
927 of 961
Jade Mattison
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
54
19
930 of 961
Fiona Browne
Crossgates Harriers
F35
1
54
21
931 of 961
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
54
33
932 of 961
Tracey Wright
Unattached
F
1
55
36
934 of 961
Julie Baker
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
57
45
938 of 961
Lynda Harris
Fitmums & Friends
F40
1
58
18
939 of 961
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
58
38
940 of 961
Diane Eke
Unattached
F55
1
59
31
941 of 961
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
59
43
942 of 961
Rachel Golightly
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
2
00
07
943 of 961
Laura Herbert
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
2
00
33
944 of 961
Penny Ivison
Darlington Harriers
F55
2
01
21
946 of 961
Leigh Hindle
Darlington Harriers
F40
2
01
21
947 of 961
Lynne Whitehurst
Fitmums & Friends
F35
2
04
19
949 of 961
Lindsay Pinder
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
2
04
51
954 of 961
Tina Calthorpe
Bridlington Road Runners
F60
2
05
56
950 of 961
Caroline Strathearn
Bridlington Road Runners
F
2
06
37
951 of 961
Susan Forbes
Doncaster Athletic Club
F60
2
17
00
956 of 961
Jean Snelling
Knavesmire Harriers
F70
2
22
00
957 of 961
Christine Shaw
Rothwell Harriers
F45
2
27
06
959 of 961
Saima Sherburn
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
2
27
12
958 of 961
Kelly Jackson
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
F35
2
27
54
960 of 961
Darren Lythe
Yorkshire Wolds Runners
M45
2
27
54
961 of 961
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5978&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024