Results
Results for
Rothwell 10K
on the 20th Apr 2008
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Steven Neill
Pudsey & Bramley
M35
31
39
1 of 670
270
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M45
32
50
2 of 670
280
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
32
53
3 of 670
281
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
32
54
4 of 670
281
Mark Metcalfe
York Acorn Running Club
M
32
57
5 of 670
281
Stephen O'Neill
Darlington Harriers
M
33
14
6 of 670
284
Phil Walker
Morpeth Harriers
M40
33
41
7 of 670
288
Jeremy Rogers
Abbey Runners
M
33
48
8 of 670
289
Richard Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M
33
53
9 of 670
289
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
33
55
10 of 670
290
Marko Gvero
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
34
05
11 of 670
291
Matthew Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
34
07
12 of 670
291
James Woodrobertson
Ilkley Harriers
M
34
13
13 of 670
292
Andy Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
34
17
14 of 670
293
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M40
34
17
15 of 670
293
Steven Roebuck
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
34
34
16 of 670
295
Karl Lee
Wesham Road Runners
M
34
40
17 of 670
296
Jonathan Maxfield
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
34
41
18 of 670
296
Andrew Guiseley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
34
43
19 of 670
297
0
Chris Gibbins
Bingley Harriers
M35
34
49
20 of 670
297
Darren Burnley
Unattached
M40
35
02
21 of 670
299
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
35
06
22 of 670
300
Andrew Cottier
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
35
24
23 of 670
303
0
Paul Kynaston
Stadium Runners
M35
35
28
24 of 670
303
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
35
29
25 of 670
303
James Tuite
Unattached
M35
35
30
26 of 670
303
Lee Barlow
Wesham Road Runners
M35
35
30
27 of 670
303
Darren Hendley
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
35
30
28 of 670
303
Ian Monaghan
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M35
35
32
29 of 670
304
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M35
35
38
30 of 670
304
Jon Slate
Hallamshire Harriers
M35
35
44
31 of 670
305
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
35
44
32 of 670
305
Jonathan Prideaux
Wakefield Harriers
M35
35
47
33 of 670
306
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
35
52
34 of 670
306
Dan Connelly
Unattached
M
35
54
35 of 670
307
Richard Butterfield
Horsforth Harriers
M50
36
02
36 of 670
308
Martin Horbury
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
36
06
37 of 670
308
Stephen Bailey
Unattached
M
36
09
38 of 670
309
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M50
36
18
39 of 670
310
Chris Alder
Fell Runners Association
M35
36
24
40 of 670
311
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
36
27
41 of 670
312
0
Carl Robinson
Woodkirk Striders
M40
36
27
42 of 670
311
Richard Balshaw
Dragons Running Club
M40
36
27
43 of 670
311
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
36
38
44 of 670
313
Alastair Kennis
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
36
38
45 of 670
313
Keith Williams
Rotherham Harriers
M55
36
42
46 of 670
314
David Shaw
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
36
42
47 of 670
314
Drew Taylor
Valley Striders
M45
36
47
48 of 670
314
Melissa Neal
Peterborough Athletic Club
F
36
51
49 of 670
315
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
36
56
50 of 670
316
Sarah Jarvis
Ilkley Harriers
F
37
05
51 of 670
317
Richard Vandermark
Abbey Runners
M35
37
10
52 of 670
318
Sue Becconsall
Bingley Harriers
F45
37
10
53 of 670
318
Diane Moore
Headington RoadRunners
F
37
14
54 of 670
318
John Bertenshaw
Wesham Road Runners
M50
37
16
55 of 670
318
Julie Buckley
Penistone Footpath Runners
F50
37
19
56 of 670
319
Eddie Lee
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M40
37
23
57 of 670
319
Kate Nelson
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
37
26
58 of 670
320
Rick Wirght
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
37
27
59 of 670
320
Toby Underwood
Stainland Lions
M40
37
38
60 of 670
322
Malcolm Brine
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
37
41
61 of 670
322
Simon Griffin
Goole Viking Striders
M40
37
41
62 of 670
322
Kevin Hoult
Stadium Runners
M
37
44
63 of 670
322
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M35
37
44
64 of 670
322
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M
37
44
65 of 670
322
Gerry Bell
Bingley Harriers
M55
37
44
66 of 670
322
Gemma Unsworth
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F
37
44
67 of 670
322
Garry Shaw
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
37
44
68 of 670
322
Daren Nockels
Kingstone Runners
M35
37
49
69 of 670
323
Steve Tibbs
Wakefield Harriers
M40
37
49
70 of 670
323
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
37
52
71 of 670
324
Karen Lickley
JJB Vets
F45
37
52
72 of 670
324
Les Haynes
Bingley Harriers
M65
37
52
73 of 670
324
Steve Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
37
52
73 of 670
324
Claire Leaver
Holmfirth Harriers
F
37
52
74 of 670
324
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M40
37
54
75 of 670
324
Marc Teasey
Ilkley Harriers
M40
38
00
76 of 670
325
Chris Judge
Unattached
M35
38
02
77 of 670
325
Tim Savage
Unattached
M35
38
06
78 of 670
326
Victor Kolodziejczyk
Spenborough & District AC
M50
38
11
79 of 670
326
Pete Cruse
Wesham Road Runners
M45
38
17
80 of 670
327
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
38
20
81 of 670
328
Richard Wilkinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M35
38
21
82 of 670
328
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M35
38
24
83 of 670
328
Tony Lorriman
Unattached
M
38
27
84 of 670
329
Daphne Ellmore
Wolds Vets
F55
38
30
85 of 670
329
Tony Smith
Wakefield Harriers
M35
38
30
86 of 670
329
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
38
36
87 of 670
330
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
38
40
88 of 670
330
Stefan Tosta
Unattached
M
38
40
89 of 670
330
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M35
38
42
90 of 670
331
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
38
43
91 of 670
331
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
38
45
92 of 670
331
Abey George-Plunkett
Knavesmire Harriers
F
38
48
93 of 670
332
Peter Young
Wakefield Harriers
M50
38
52
94 of 670
332
Paul Hunter
Valley Striders
M45
38
52
95 of 670
332
Andrea Dennison
Bingley Harriers
F40
38
55
96 of 670
333
Bob Dover
Bingley Harriers
M60
38
55
97 of 670
333
Amanda Oddie
Ilkley Harriers
F40
38
55
98 of 670
333
Andrew Chalnley
Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers
M40
38
57
99 of 670
333
Joanne Seymour
Hallamshire Harriers
F
38
58
100 of 670
333
Paul Hepden
Unattached
M
39
06
101 of 670
334
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M50
39
08
102 of 670
334
Colin Milner
Unattached
M50
39
08
103 of 670
334
John Robson
Unattached
M
39
15
104 of 670
335
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
39
15
105 of 670
335
Alex Dobson
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M35
39
20
106 of 670
336
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M35
39
24
107 of 670
337
Graham Needham
Valley Striders
M50
39
24
108 of 670
337
Sean Casey
Pudsey Pacers
M40
39
24
109 of 670
337
Graham Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
39
28
110 of 670
337
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
39
30
111 of 670
338
Adam Wright
Redhill Road Runners
M40
39
32
112 of 670
338
Frank Glass
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
39
39
113 of 670
339
Russel Beresford
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
39
41
114 of 670
339
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
39
43
115 of 670
339
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M40
39
50
116 of 670
340
Janine Stones
Mablethorpe Running Club
F35
39
50
117 of 670
340
Michael Smith
Bingley Harriers
M65
39
58
118 of 670
342
Andrew Kerry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
40
03
119 of 670
342
Martin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M50
40
03
120 of 670
342
Gary Carty
Unattached
M40
40
13
121 of 670
344
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M50
40
13
122 of 670
344
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M35
40
15
123 of 670
344
Dave Birkett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
40
21
124 of 670
345
Mark Nolan
Woodkirk Striders
M35
40
24
125 of 670
345
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
40
28
126 of 670
346
Stephen Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M35
40
28
127 of 670
346
Neil Bentley
Goole Viking Striders
M35
40
32
128 of 670
346
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
40
38
129 of 670
347
Mark Thompson
Goole Viking Striders
M35
40
41
130 of 670
348
Andrea Lancaster
Knavesmire Harriers
F
40
42
131 of 670
348
Andrew Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
M45
40
46
132 of 670
348
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M40
40
46
133 of 670
348
Jonathan Lamb
Unattached
M35
40
46
134 of 670
348
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M35
40
48
135 of 670
349
Vincent Bussingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
40
48
136 of 670
349
John Grundy
Unattached
M
40
48
137 of 670
349
Gerry Waterton
Kippax Harriers
M55
40
55
138 of 670
350
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M
40
55
139 of 670
350
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
40
57
140 of 670
350
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M60
40
57
141 of 670
350
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M40
40
57
142 of 670
350
Graeme McAllister
Knavesmire Harriers
M
40
57
143 of 670
350
William Richmond
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M45
41
02
144 of 670
351
Unknown Unknown
Unattached
M
41
02
145 of 670
351
Kevin Guttridge
Askern & District Running Club
M35
41
02
146 of 670
351
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M35
41
05
147 of 670
351
Andrew Collier
Unattached
M
41
08
148 of 670
352
Peter Scaife
Abbey Runners
M45
41
15
149 of 670
353
Darryl Barber
Pudsey Pacers
M35
41
15
150 of 670
353
Graham Curtis
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
41
15
151 of 670
353
Chris Oxley
Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers
M40
41
19
152 of 670
353
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M35
41
22
153 of 670
354
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M
41
22
154 of 670
354
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
F40
41
27
155 of 670
354
Ann Francis
Pudsey Pacers
F40
41
30
156 of 670
355
Jane Underwood
Unattached
F
41
30
157 of 670
355
Nathan Walker
Penny Lane Striders
M
41
32
158 of 670
355
John Woke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
41
32
159 of 670
355
Patrick Jackson
Wetherby Runners
M35
41
36
160 of 670
356
Christopher Silcock
Unattached
M
41
36
161 of 670
356
Richard Bhola
Pudsey & Bramley
M
41
36
162 of 670
356
Tim Wragg
Spenborough & District AC
M40
41
41
163 of 670
356
Adrian Brown
Unattached
M35
41
41
164 of 670
356
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
41
45
165 of 670
357
Mark Wilde
Unattached
M40
41
50
166 of 670
357
Adam Ferguson
Unattached
M
41
50
167 of 670
357
Mike Harrison
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
41
53
168 of 670
358
John Mackle
Unattached
M40
41
53
169 of 670
358
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
41
55
170 of 670
358
Peter Schofield
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
41
58
171 of 670
359
Tim Edwards
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
41
58
172 of 670
359
Wayne Byram
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
41
58
173 of 670
359
Helen Barber
Horsforth Harriers
F40
42
00
174 of 670
359
Emer Dudley
Unattached
F45
42
00
175 of 670
359
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
42
02
176 of 670
359
Carole Schofield
Valley Striders
F45
42
02
177 of 670
359
Paul White
Valley Striders
M60
42
04
178 of 670
359
John McCarthy
Unattached
M45
42
04
179 of 670
359
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M60
42
07
180 of 670
360
Steven Peacock
Spenborough & District AC
M40
42
07
181 of 670
360
Jane Morley
Hull Achillies
F55
42
09
182 of 670
360
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M35
42
12
183 of 670
361
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M50
42
12
184 of 670
361
Matthew Page
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
42
16
185 of 670
361
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M40
42
16
186 of 670
361
Jonathan Haynes
Baildon Runners
M40
42
28
187 of 670
363
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
42
28
188 of 670
363
Gavin Pilkington
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
42
39
189 of 670
364
Graham Bateson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
42
42
190 of 670
365
Neville Whittingham
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
42
49
191 of 670
366
Jane Clarke
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F35
42
49
192 of 670
366
Justin Greaves
Unattached
M35
42
55
193 of 670
367
Carl Hainsworth
Unattached
M40
43
00
194 of 670
367
Tanya Ashworth
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F35
43
00
195 of 670
367
Frank Boyd
Unattached
M50
43
00
196 of 670
367
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
43
00
197 of 670
367
Steve Trout
Halifax Harriers
M40
43
00
198 of 670
367
David Barras
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
43
04
199 of 670
368
Paul Armstrong
Unattached
M35
43
04
200 of 670
368
Daniel Lownes
Unattached
M35
43
09
201 of 670
369
Neil Holdsworth
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
43
09
202 of 670
369
Alan Warner
Unattached
M60
43
09
203 of 670
369
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
43
12
204 of 670
369
Martin Holding
Unattached
M40
43
15
205 of 670
370
Richard Thorneycroft
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
43
18
206 of 670
370
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M45
43
21
207 of 670
370
Stasia Bligh
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
F
43
27
208 of 670
371
Peter Woodhead
Kippax Harriers
M50
43
27
209 of 670
371
Bernard Disken
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
43
36
209 of 670
373
0
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
43
38
211 of 670
373
Andrew Brankin
Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers
M40
43
42
212 of 670
373
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M35
43
44
213 of 670
374
Mark Lovett
Mablethorpe Running Club
M
43
46
214 of 670
374
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M50
43
48
215 of 670
374
Sandra Sutton
Valley Striders
F45
43
48
216 of 670
374
Shaun Logan
Barnsley Harriers
M50
43
50
217 of 670
375
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
43
53
218 of 670
375
Graeme Hodgson
Unattached
M
43
56
219 of 670
375
Simon Rudsdale
Unattached
M
43
56
220 of 670
375
Peter Scott
Unattached
M
43
56
221 of 670
375
Tracy Gibson
Wolds Vets
F40
44
00
222 of 670
376
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M35
44
00
223 of 670
376
Joanne Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F35
44
00
224 of 670
376
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M60
44
06
225 of 670
377
John Horbury
Unattached
M45
44
06
226 of 670
377
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
44
10
227 of 670
377
Paul Bowers
Unattached
M40
44
10
228 of 670
377
Peter Williams
Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers
M50
44
10
229 of 670
377
Timothy Lonsdale
Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers
M
44
10
230 of 670
377
Mark Price
Unattached
M40
44
10
231 of 670
377
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M40
44
10
232 of 670
377
Neil Holdsworth
Knavesmire Harriers
M
44
16
233 of 670
378
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M55
44
20
234 of 670
379
Carole Fryer
Halifax Harriers
F40
44
24
235 of 670
379
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M55
44
26
236 of 670
380
David Smith
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
44
26
237 of 670
380
Claire Oliver
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
44
29
238 of 670
380
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
44
32
239 of 670
381
Phil Raddall
Unattached
M35
44
36
240 of 670
381
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
44
36
241 of 670
381
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M40
44
36
242 of 670
381
Phillip Swift
Barnsley Harriers
M40
44
41
243 of 670
382
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M55
44
41
244 of 670
382
Phil Fernyhough
Unattached
M35
44
47
245 of 670
383
Richard Quinlan
Unattached
M40
44
53
246 of 670
384
Andrew Dawson
Unattached
M
44
56
247 of 670
384
David Dixon
Unattached
M40
44
56
248 of 670
384
James Ruddiman
Unattached
M
45
00
249 of 670
385
Martin Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
M60
45
00
250 of 670
385
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M45
45
00
251 of 670
385
David Brookes
Unattached
M50
45
00
252 of 670
385
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
45
05
253 of 670
385
Paul Feather
Stadium Runners
M50
45
07
254 of 670
386
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
45
07
255 of 670
386
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M50
45
07
256 of 670
386
Mark Dennison
Unattached
M45
45
11
257 of 670
386
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F45
45
17
258 of 670
387
Alan Jackson
North East Vets
M50
45
20
259 of 670
387
Jane Bryant
Ilkley Harriers
F40
45
26
260 of 670
388
Jacqui Dews
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
45
26
261 of 670
388
Hughie Friell
Stadium Runners
M
45
30
262 of 670
389
Ian Gall
Valley Hill Runners
M35
45
32
263 of 670
389
Darren Bendelow
Unattached
M35
45
32
264 of 670
389
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M40
45
32
265 of 670
389
Pamela Richard
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
45
39
265 of 670
391
0
Andrew Webb
Unattached
M35
45
39
267 of 670
390
Elizabeth Crosland
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
45
39
268 of 670
390
Debbie Spurr
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
45
42
269 of 670
391
Robert Ward
Unattached
M35
45
42
270 of 670
391
Stephen Wright
Unattached
M
45
42
271 of 670
391
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M50
45
42
272 of 670
391
Trevor Hodge
Unattached
M35
45
45
273 of 670
391
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
45
52
274 of 670
392
Michael Wood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
45
55
274 of 670
393
0
Paul Heraty
Unattached
M40
45
55
276 of 670
392
Kevin Swash
Selby Striders
M50
46
00
277 of 670
393
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
46
00
278 of 670
393
John Bucktrout
Valley Striders
M50
46
07
279 of 670
394
Antony Easton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
46
07
280 of 670
394
Faye Wilkinson
Spenborough & District AC
F35
46
07
281 of 670
394
Kay Scarpello
Unattached
F
46
10
282 of 670
395
Charles Weatherill
Road Runners Club
M50
46
11
283 of 670
395
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M55
46
17
284 of 670
396
Sydney Lawton
Pudsey Pacers
M60
46
20
285 of 670
396
Andrew Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
46
20
286 of 670
396
Jim McCormack
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M65
46
22
287 of 670
396
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
46
24
288 of 670
397
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
46
24
289 of 670
397
Neil Harvey
Unattached
M45
46
24
290 of 670
397
Brian Beisly
Selby Striders
M50
46
24
291 of 670
397
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
46
24
292 of 670
397
Mark Robinson
Unattached
M
46
24
293 of 670
397
Alison Nockels
Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers
F40
46
29
294 of 670
397
Richard Lake
Unattached
M35
46
29
295 of 670
397
John Pop
Pudsey Pacers
M50
46
29
296 of 670
397
Kiersti Dickinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
46
29
297 of 670
397
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F45
46
29
298 of 670
397
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
46
34
299 of 670
398
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
46
38
300 of 670
399
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M55
46
38
301 of 670
399
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M65
46
45
302 of 670
400
Jon Shaw
Unattached
M
46
45
303 of 670
400
Martin Coyle
Unattached
M40
46
49
304 of 670
400
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M55
46
49
305 of 670
400
Helen Blackburn
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
46
52
306 of 670
401
Paul Danforth
Unattached
M
46
52
307 of 670
401
Dayn Wilkins
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
46
52
308 of 670
401
Brian Heald
Unattached
M60
46
56
309 of 670
401
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F
46
56
310 of 670
401
Andrew Parkin
Unattached
M
46
56
311 of 670
401
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
46
56
312 of 670
401
David Wragg
Pocklington Runners
M35
47
00
313 of 670
402
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
47
05
314 of 670
402
Andrew Cahill
Kippax Harriers
M55
47
09
315 of 670
403
David Livio
Stadium Runners
M
47
09
316 of 670
403
Wendy Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
F45
47
09
317 of 670
403
Simon Robb
Unattached
M35
47
13
318 of 670
404
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
47
13
319 of 670
404
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
47
19
319 of 670
405
0
Darren Clark
Unattached
M35
47
21
321 of 670
405
John Atkinson
Ranelagh Harriers
M60
47
24
322 of 670
405
Lesley Bell
Askern & District Running Club
F45
47
24
323 of 670
405
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
47
24
324 of 670
405
Chris Benson
Unattached
M
47
24
325 of 670
405
Peter Stevenson
Valley Striders
M60
47
24
326 of 670
405
Kerry Tandy
Unattached
F35
47
24
327 of 670
405
Christine Bradbourne
Valley Striders
F35
47
28
328 of 670
406
Brian Hannah
Darlington Harriers
M55
47
30
329 of 670
406
Claire Pennie
Unattached
F35
47
33
330 of 670
406
Jonny Kilner
Unattached
M
47
33
331 of 670
406
Richard Gott
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
47
33
332 of 670
406
Simon Dickinson
Unattached
M35
47
37
333 of 670
407
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F35
47
37
334 of 670
407
Kay Rushforth
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
47
39
335 of 670
407
Keith Bolton
Crossgates Harriers
M50
47
39
336 of 670
407
Diane Ward-Campbell
Unattached
F35
47
42
337 of 670
408
Darren Tones
Unattached
M35
47
42
338 of 670
408
Mark Polan
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
47
42
339 of 670
408
Karl Briggs
Unattached
M
47
53
340 of 670
409
Paul Chilton
Unattached
M45
47
56
341 of 670
410
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M50
48
01
342 of 670
410
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F40
48
03
343 of 670
411
Alison Mallorie-Lewi
Wetherby Runners
F35
48
03
344 of 670
411
Paul Baxter
Harrogate Harriers
M
48
06
345 of 670
411
David Bruce
Unattached
M40
48
06
346 of 670
411
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F40
48
10
347 of 670
412
Patricia Boden
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
48
10
348 of 670
412
Brian Dobson
Pocklington Runners
M50
48
13
349 of 670
412
Louise Warren
Pocklington Runners
F35
48
13
350 of 670
412
Bob Wilkes
Valley Striders
M65
48
16
351 of 670
413
Joanne Pickersgill
Unattached
F40
48
16
352 of 670
413
Marcus Patrick
Unattached
M40
48
16
353 of 670
413
Robert Chambers
Unattached
M40
48
19
354 of 670
413
Ben Brooke
Unattached
M
48
19
355 of 670
413
Derek Whiteley
Unattached
M50
48
19
356 of 670
413
Tony Smitheman
Unattached
M55
48
19
357 of 670
413
Sam Sproston
Wakefield Harriers
M40
48
25
358 of 670
414
Donald Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
48
29
359 of 670
414
Simon Bellwood
Unattached
M35
48
29
360 of 670
414
Peter Samways
Horsforth Harriers
M35
48
35
361 of 670
415
Dave McNamara
Unattached
M
48
37
362 of 670
416
Rebecca Walton
Unattached
F
48
37
363 of 670
416
Chris Healey
Halifax Harriers
M40
48
39
364 of 670
416
John Pitts
Unattached
M50
48
46
365 of 670
417
Brian Milner
Unattached
M45
48
50
366 of 670
417
Patricia Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
48
52
367 of 670
418
Mike O'brien
City of Hull AC
M45
48
54
368 of 670
418
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
49
10
369 of 670
420
Leanne Entwistle
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
49
13
369 of 670
421
0
Neil Darcy
Unattached
M40
49
13
370 of 670
421
Natasha Hudson
Knavesmire Harriers
F
49
20
372 of 670
422
Mark Sullivan
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
49
23
373 of 670
422
Rachel Sullivan
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
49
23
374 of 670
422
Andrew Myers
Unattached
M40
49
28
375 of 670
423
Paul Wilson
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
49
28
376 of 670
423
John Edmonds
Unattached
M40
49
28
377 of 670
423
Peter Stoker
Unattached
M60
49
31
378 of 670
423
Margaret Metcalfe
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
49
40
379 of 670
425
David Noble
Baildon Runners
M55
49
40
380 of 670
425
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M55
49
43
381 of 670
425
Cyril Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
49
43
382 of 670
425
Debra Howell
York Acorn Running Club
F40
49
43
383 of 670
425
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
49
43
384 of 670
425
Richard Burnell
Unattached
M55
49
43
385 of 670
425
Sue Maude
Unattached
F40
49
47
386 of 670
426
Moira Lenaghan
Kippax Harriers
F65
49
50
387 of 670
426
Diana Campbell
Unattached
F
49
50
388 of 670
426
Paul Powell
Unattached
M40
49
50
389 of 670
426
Alan Spurr
Unattached
M40
49
53
390 of 670
426
David Pike
Abbey Runners
M55
50
00
391 of 670
427
Colin Hannah
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
50
02
392 of 670
428
Sharon Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
50
03
393 of 670
428
Martin Luxton
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
50
03
394 of 670
428
Richard Kavanagh
Harrogate Harriers
M35
50
03
395 of 670
428
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
50
03
396 of 670
428
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F40
50
08
397 of 670
429
Ant Walker
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M35
50
08
398 of 670
429
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
50
11
399 of 670
429
Jane Hartas
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
50
12
400 of 670
429
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
50
15
401 of 670
430
Jennifer Evans
Unattached
F
50
15
402 of 670
430
Stephen O'Hara
Horsforth Harriers
M55
50
17
403 of 670
430
Ian Day
Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers
M40
50
20
404 of 670
430
Dean Booth
Barnsley Harriers
M
50
27
405 of 670
431
Ian Bland
Bingley Harriers
M45
50
27
406 of 670
431
Zoe Charlesworth
Holmfirth Harriers
F
50
27
407 of 670
431
Marian Quigley
York Acorn Running Club
F
50
32
408 of 670
432
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F50
50
32
409 of 670
432
Michael Anderson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
50
32
410 of 670
432
Lorraine Crossley
Unattached
F45
50
39
411 of 670
433
Ian Marlow
Unattached
M45
50
42
412 of 670
433
Michael Cordall
Unattached
M35
50
46
413 of 670
434
Gill Barker
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
50
46
414 of 670
434
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F50
50
46
415 of 670
434
David Brady
Unattached
M40
50
56
416 of 670
435
Adam Draup
Unattached
M
50
56
417 of 670
435
Rachel Nothard
Barnsley Harriers
F45
51
00
418 of 670
436
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F45
51
00
419 of 670
436
Di Simmons
Wakefield Harriers
F45
51
00
420 of 670
436
Julie Hanson
Unattached
F35
51
00
421 of 670
436
Graeme Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
51
04
422 of 670
437
Paula Reid
Unattached
F
51
06
423 of 670
437
Bernard Howell
Unattached
M60
51
06
424 of 670
437
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
51
16
425 of 670
438
Tony Ruddiman
Unattached
M45
51
20
426 of 670
439
Luan Underwood
Stainland Lions
F35
51
20
427 of 670
439
James Risley
Unattached
M50
51
23
428 of 670
439
Thomas Jamieson
Unattached
M35
51
30
429 of 670
440
Marcus Homan
Unattached
M
51
33
430 of 670
441
Sue Lee
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
51
44
429 of 670
443
0
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F55
51
47
432 of 670
443
Robin Dixon
Unattached
M50
51
50
433 of 670
443
Andrew Taylor
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
51
50
434 of 670
443
John Marlow
Unattached
M50
51
50
435 of 670
443
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
51
53
436 of 670
444
Claire Whitwam
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
51
53
437 of 670
444
Rob Cooper
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
51
53
438 of 670
444
Samantha Ludvigsen
Unattached
F
51
53
439 of 670
444
Victoria Mavromihales
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
51
56
440 of 670
444
Carol Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
F50
51
58
441 of 670
444
Steve Colton
Unattached
M
51
58
442 of 670
444
James Neale
Unattached
M35
52
12
443 of 670
446
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F45
52
16
444 of 670
447
Rose Kee
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
52
16
445 of 670
447
Alexandra Brown
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
52
16
446 of 670
447
Daniel Farr
Unattached
M
52
21
447 of 670
447
Kate Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
52
21
448 of 670
447
Colin Frost
Unattached
M45
52
24
449 of 670
448
Martin Race
Unattached
M45
52
26
450 of 670
448
Darren Keishley
Unattached
M
52
26
451 of 670
448
Samantha Chivers
Stadium Runners
F
52
33
452 of 670
449
Kate Lucas
Unattached
F
52
34
453 of 670
449
Allison Settle
Kippax Harriers
F35
52
37
454 of 670
450
Malcolm Rhodes
Rotherham Harriers
M55
52
37
455 of 670
450
Simeon Smith
Unattached
M55
52
39
456 of 670
450
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
52
39
457 of 670
450
Sarah Gordon
Valley Striders
F35
52
43
458 of 670
451
Julie Smith
Unattached
F40
52
43
459 of 670
451
Vic Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
52
44
460 of 670
451
John Atkinson
Ranelagh Harriers
M
52
47
461 of 670
451
Haydn Moody
Unattached
M35
52
49
462 of 670
451
Deborah Feather
Stadium Runners
F40
52
49
463 of 670
451
Irene Welbourn
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
52
52
464 of 670
452
Liz Hale
Unattached
F
52
52
465 of 670
452
Sarah Woodhall
York Acorn Running Club
F
52
52
466 of 670
452
Paul Walker
Unattached
M55
52
55
467 of 670
452
Morris Gregory
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
52
56
468 of 670
452
Jean-pierre Laurent
Unattached
M50
52
59
469 of 670
453
Sarah Lawley
Unattached
F
53
04
470 of 670
454
Clare Morley
Hull Achillies
F
53
04
471 of 670
454
Andrew Greaves
Unattached
M40
53
08
472 of 670
454
Mark Gregory
Whitchurch Whippets
M45
53
08
473 of 670
454
Neil Warren
Unattached
M40
53
11
474 of 670
455
Mark Nile
Unattached
M45
53
13
475 of 670
455
Rachel Bottom
Stadium Runners
F35
53
14
476 of 670
455
Andrew Plumb
Unattached
M
53
14
477 of 670
455
Anne Nicklin
Unattached
F
53
20
478 of 670
456
Jackie James
Unattached
F50
53
20
479 of 670
456
Nicola Price
Unattached
F35
53
20
480 of 670
456
Matthew Kaye
Unattached
M
53
20
481 of 670
456
Christopher McEvoy
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
53
24
482 of 670
456
Judy Wilson
Unattached
F35
53
24
483 of 670
456
Nicholas Foster
Unattached
M35
53
36
484 of 670
458
Michelle Sutcliffe
Unattached
F40
53
36
485 of 670
458
Lindsay Bruce
Unattached
F40
53
40
486 of 670
459
Max Hall
Unattached
F
53
40
487 of 670
459
Lynn Temperton
Unattached
F45
53
40
488 of 670
459
Elaine Kelsey
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
53
44
489 of 670
459
Lesley Cresswell
Stainland Lions
F55
53
44
490 of 670
459
David Harris
Unattached
M45
53
44
491 of 670
459
Kate Martin
Abbey Runners
F
53
44
492 of 670
459
Peter Hirst
Unattached
M
53
47
493 of 670
460
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
53
47
494 of 670
460
Sharon Thomas
Pudsey Pacers
F35
53
47
495 of 670
460
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F40
53
52
496 of 670
460
Brian Gray
Unattached
M40
53
52
497 of 670
460
Antonia Jessop
Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers
F35
53
55
498 of 670
461
Tim Wade
Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers
M50
53
59
499 of 670
461
Tracy Stewart
Valley Striders
F40
53
59
500 of 670
461
Peter Stubbs
Unattached
M50
54
02
501 of 670
462
Pat Lonergan
Ilkley Harriers
F55
54
05
502 of 670
462
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
54
17
503 of 670
464
Lee Carson
Unattached
M35
54
24
504 of 670
465
Kathryn Northrop
Unattached
F
54
24
505 of 670
465
Chris Aylott
Unattached
M
54
24
506 of 670
465
Tracey Rhodes
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
54
29
507 of 670
466
0
June Lister
Unattached
F50
54
29
508 of 670
466
Elizabeth Fairburn
Unattached
F
54
29
509 of 670
466
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M55
54
35
510 of 670
467
Julie Broadhead
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
54
39
509 of 670
468
0
Steph Cooper
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
54
40
512 of 670
467
Kim Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
54
43
511 of 670
468
0
Martin Reed
Unattached
M
54
43
514 of 670
468
Linda Tiller
Unattached
F35
54
43
515 of 670
468
Susan Jackson
Unattached
F45
54
43
516 of 670
468
Mark Crawshaw
Unattached
M35
54
46
517 of 670
468
Robin Collington
Unattached
M50
54
46
518 of 670
468
Robert Shaw
Unattached
M50
54
46
519 of 670
468
Kevin Moran
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
54
48
520 of 670
468
Julie Firth
Unattached
F
54
59
521 of 670
470
George Hartley
Unattached
M55
54
59
522 of 670
470
Maureen Taylor
Abbey Runners
F45
54
59
523 of 670
470
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
55
02
524 of 670
470
Melanie Sykes
Haywards Heath Harriers
F
55
08
525 of 670
471
Jane Mustill
Kippax Harriers
F35
55
12
526 of 670
472
John Dempsey
Unattached
M40
55
14
527 of 670
472
Karl Redmond
Unattached
M40
55
14
528 of 670
472
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
55
17
529 of 670
473
David Lockwood
Unattached
M
55
17
530 of 670
473
Darren Gibson
Wolds Vets
M45
55
23
531 of 670
473
John Bell
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
55
23
532 of 670
473
Michael Pickon
Unattached
M
55
28
533 of 670
474
Karen Palmer
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
55
28
534 of 670
474
Susan Dungey
Unattached
F45
55
30
535 of 670
474
Barry Carter
Unattached
M40
55
30
536 of 670
474
Gillian Hurst
Unattached
F40
55
50
537 of 670
477
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F40
55
53
538 of 670
478
Duplicated At
Unattached
M
55
58
539 of 670
478
Helen Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
F60
56
04
540 of 670
479
Susan Hope
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
56
10
539 of 670
481
0
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F35
56
13
542 of 670
481
Karen Thorne
Stainland Lions
F40
56
13
543 of 670
481
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
56
15
544 of 670
481
Bruce Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M50
56
23
545 of 670
482
Neil Todd
Barnsley Harriers
M40
56
23
546 of 670
482
Dianne Foster
Unattached
F35
56
26
547 of 670
482
Jaine Binns
Stadium Runners
F35
56
26
548 of 670
482
Roger Etherington
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
56
31
549 of 670
483
Emma Duckworth
Unattached
F35
56
31
550 of 670
483
Kiren Hashmi
Stadium Runners
F
56
37
551 of 670
484
Sally Rutherford
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
56
37
552 of 670
484
Pauline Smith
Unattached
F55
56
46
553 of 670
485
Julia Kielly
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
56
46
554 of 670
485
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
57
01
555 of 670
487
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
57
04
556 of 670
488
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
57
15
557 of 670
489
Ruth MacLean
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
57
28
558 of 670
491
Gill Barber
Abbey Runners
F50
57
28
559 of 670
491
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
57
32
560 of 670
492
Tracey Smith
Unattached
F40
57
34
561 of 670
492
Amy Massarella
Unattached
F
57
44
562 of 670
494
David Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
57
44
563 of 670
494
Alison Westmoreland
Unattached
F35
57
44
564 of 670
494
Amy Ross
Knavesmire Harriers
F
57
44
565 of 670
494
Graham Sunley
Unattached
M40
57
44
566 of 670
494
Margaret Rosser
Unattached
F45
57
50
567 of 670
494
Amy Crossley
Denby Dale Travellers
F
58
06
568 of 670
497
Eric Wright
Unattached
M40
58
06
569 of 670
497
Helen Wright
Unattached
F35
58
06
570 of 670
497
Scott Blanks
Unattached
M
58
12
571 of 670
498
Timothy Goodyear
Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers
M45
58
19
572 of 670
499
Jude Cowlishaw
Unattached
F40
58
25
573 of 670
499
Wendy Lampitt
Unattached
F40
58
36
574 of 670
501
Lisa Moore
Unattached
F35
58
41
575 of 670
502
Gary Cooper
Unattached
M35
58
41
576 of 670
502
Rachel Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F40
58
41
577 of 670
502
Caroline Jordan
Unattached
F
58
44
578 of 670
502
Angie Mason
Unattached
F40
58
44
579 of 670
502
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F50
58
48
580 of 670
503
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
58
55
581 of 670
504
Helen Clark
Unattached
F35
58
55
582 of 670
504
Jane Carter
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
59
13
583 of 670
506
Kevin Reid
Unattached
M40
59
19
584 of 670
507
Julie Dunn
Pocklington Runners
F
59
19
585 of 670
507
Caroline Shingles
Abbey Runners
F45
59
25
586 of 670
508
Allyson Cole
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
59
34
587 of 670
509
Catherine Anderson
Unattached
F35
59
45
588 of 670
511
Peter Walker
Unattached
M50
59
59
589 of 670
513
Louise Horsfall
Denby Dale Travellers
F
59
59
590 of 670
513
Jane Scorah
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
00
06
591 of 670
514
Barbara Murphy
Unattached
F40
1
00
06
592 of 670
514
Paul Goodwin
Unattached
M35
1
00
11
593 of 670
515
Paul Osborne
Unattached
M40
1
00
22
594 of 670
516
Karen Curry
Unattached
F
1
00
30
595 of 670
517
Keith Whiteman
Unattached
M50
1
00
48
596 of 670
520
Wayne Connolly
Unattached
M40
1
00
48
597 of 670
520
Janette Green
Unattached
F
1
00
48
598 of 670
520
Karen Spedding
Unattached
F40
1
00
52
599 of 670
520
Sara Gledhill
Unattached
F35
1
00
52
600 of 670
520
Karen Ireland
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
00
58
601 of 670
521
Deborah Lay
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
01
08
602 of 670
523
Ian Hollis
Unattached
M45
1
01
08
603 of 670
523
Anoop Sharda
Unattached
M45
1
01
08
604 of 670
523
Kay Fawcett
Virgin Active Road Runners
F40
1
01
17
605 of 670
524
Sarah Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
01
22
606 of 670
525
Nicky Woodward
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
1
01
33
607 of 670
526
Jill Copeland
Unattached
F40
1
01
36
608 of 670
527
Deborah Byram
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
01
46
609 of 670
528
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
01
51
610 of 670
529
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F65
1
01
57
611 of 670
530
C Selvaratnam
Unattached
M35
1
02
02
612 of 670
530
Mike Fernley
Unattached
M35
1
02
11
613 of 670
532
Robin Cresswell
Stainland Lions
M55
1
02
11
614 of 670
532
Susan Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
F60
1
02
14
615 of 670
532
Janet Hartley
Unattached
F45
1
02
30
616 of 670
534
Eunan Ryan
Unattached
M45
1
02
30
617 of 670
534
Sharon Hanson
Stadium Runners
F40
1
02
30
618 of 670
534
Karen Longfellow
Unattached
F40
1
02
30
619 of 670
534
Colin Ireland
Unattached
M40
1
02
39
620 of 670
536
Penny Phillips
Unattached
F
1
02
44
621 of 670
536
Lynda Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
02
58
622 of 670
538
Kathleen Bee
Pocklington Runners
F60
1
03
06
623 of 670
539
Stephen Fletcher
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
03
15
624 of 670
541
Joanne Trowell
Unattached
F
1
03
59
625 of 670
547
Claire Howard
Unattached
F
1
03
59
626 of 670
547
Stephen King
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
03
59
627 of 670
547
John Farthing
Unattached
M55
1
04
33
628 of 670
552
Mavis Young
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
04
57
629 of 670
555
Toni Blythe
Unattached
F
1
04
59
630 of 670
556
Dean Bunnell
Unattached
M55
1
04
59
631 of 670
556
Eric Jackson
Unattached
M50
1
04
59
632 of 670
556
Philip Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
05
34
633 of 670
561
Jo Budby
Running 4 Women
F40
1
05
34
634 of 670
561
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F50
1
05
47
635 of 670
562
Brenda Thompson
Kippax Harriers
F
1
06
24
636 of 670
568
Andrew Kelly
Unattached
M45
1
06
24
637 of 670
568
Paul Jukes
Unattached
M35
1
06
24
638 of 670
568
David Kaye
Unattached
M65
1
06
42
639 of 670
570
Lynn Parsons
Crossgates Harriers
F55
1
06
53
640 of 670
572
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
06
53
641 of 670
572
Diane Jones
Unattached
F40
1
07
15
642 of 670
575
Joanne Knowles
Unattached
F
1
07
15
643 of 670
575
Angela Hobson
Unattached
F55
1
07
20
644 of 670
576
Nicola Knightley
Unattached
F40
1
07
36
645 of 670
578
Lucy Alderton
Unattached
F
1
07
36
646 of 670
578
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
1
07
36
647 of 670
578
Diane Kolat
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
07
57
648 of 670
581
Lynne Murgatroyd
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
07
57
649 of 670
581
Jennifer Dennison
Unattached
F40
1
08
20
650 of 670
584
Kim Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
08
30
651 of 670
586
Maria Elmieh
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
08
58
652 of 670
590
Helen Curtis
Unattached
F40
1
09
00
653 of 670
590
Kimberley Metcalfe
Unattached
F
1
09
16
654 of 670
592
Tracy Rawson
Unattached
F35
1
09
42
655 of 670
596
Lindsay Pinder
Unattached
F40
1
09
52
656 of 670
597
Rebecca Clegg
Unattached
F35
1
09
58
657 of 670
598
Claire Sidebottom
Unattached
F
1
09
58
658 of 670
598
Peter McNaughton
Unattached
M35
1
10
22
659 of 670
602
Hannah Oates
Unattached
F
1
10
22
660 of 670
602
Susan Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
10
40
661 of 670
604
Alison Grant
Stadium Runners
F
1
11
42
662 of 670
613
Sally Gray
Unattached
F45
1
12
13
663 of 670
618
Heather Scott
Unattached
F40
1
12
40
664 of 670
621
John Stephenson
Unattached
M65
1
12
52
665 of 670
623
Frank Walton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M70
1
28
10
666 of 670
754
Catherine Brown
Swaledale Road Runners
F65
1
30
28
667 of 670
774
Joanne Richardson
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
30
28
668 of 670
774
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=585&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024