Results
Results for
Wakefield 10k
on the 30th Mar 2008
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Dominic Bannister
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M
30
51
1 of 1260
260
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
31
21
2 of 1260
264
Willy Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M
32
19
3 of 1260
272
Alexander Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M
32
43
4 of 1260
276
Martin Sanders
Ackworth Road Runners
M
33
01
5 of 1260
278
Armand Bush
Hallamshire Harriers
M
33
07
6 of 1260
279
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M
33
19
7 of 1260
281
James Bulman
North York Moors AC
M
33
35
8 of 1260
283
Dave Archer
Hallamshire Harriers
M
33
58
9 of 1260
286
Mike Sprot
Hallamshire Harriers
M
34
13
10 of 1260
288
Colin Gell
Sale Harriers
M
34
24
11 of 1260
290
Billy Martin
Salford Harriers
M
34
25
12 of 1260
290
Marko Gvero
Keighley & Craven AC
M
34
55
13 of 1260
294
Jeremy Rogers
Abbey Runners
M
35
04
14 of 1260
296
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
35
07
15 of 1260
296
Robert Lankester
Hallamshire Harriers
M
35
10
16 of 1260
296
Andrew Guiseley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
35
15
17 of 1260
298
1
Panos Aristotelous
Valley Striders
M
35
27
18 of 1260
299
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M40
35
32
19 of 1260
299
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
35
34
20 of 1260
300
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
35
36
21 of 1260
300
Julie Briscoe
Wakefield Harriers
F
35
43
22 of 1260
301
Vicky Whitehead
Valley Striders
F
35
49
23 of 1260
302
David Almond
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
35
58
24 of 1260
304
8
David Howlett
Sale Harriers
M
36
00
25 of 1260
303
Mayur Ranchordas
Sheffield Triathlon
M
36
03
26 of 1260
304
Christian Shaw
Askern & District Running Club
M
36
04
27 of 1260
304
Michael Walsh
Ackworth Road Runners
M
36
11
28 of 1260
305
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
36
17
29 of 1260
306
Daniel Jenkin
Unattached
M
36
20
30 of 1260
306
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
36
20
31 of 1260
306
Steven Leverton
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
36
22
32 of 1260
306
Sam Bucknall
Wakefield Harriers
F
36
25
33 of 1260
307
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
36
26
34 of 1260
307
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
36
30
35 of 1260
308
3
Tom Foulstone
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
36
33
36 of 1260
308
David Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
M
36
33
37 of 1260
308
Richard Butterfield
Horsforth Harriers
M50
36
33
38 of 1260
308
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M
36
37
39 of 1260
309
Paul Kynaston
Stadium Runners
M
36
38
40 of 1260
309
Gwilym Thomas
Unattached
M
36
43
41 of 1260
309
Simon Bennett
Steel City Striders
M
36
51
42 of 1260
311
Antony Bradford
Morley Runners
M40
36
51
43 of 1260
311
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
36
52
44 of 1260
311
Colin Taylor
Darlington Harriers
M
36
57
45 of 1260
311
Carl Robinson
Woodkirk Striders
M40
36
57
46 of 1260
311
Damian Cole
Halifax Harriers
M
37
00
47 of 1260
312
Paul Hallas
Wakefield Harriers
M45
37
12
48 of 1260
314
Drew Taylor
Valley Striders
M45
37
15
49 of 1260
314
Richard Maw
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
37
17
50 of 1260
314
Keith Williams
Rotherham Harriers
M55
37
25
51 of 1260
315
Andrew Wormald
Abbey Runners
M50
37
25
52 of 1260
315
Simon Johnson
Bingley Harriers
M40
37
28
53 of 1260
316
Simon Griffin
Goole Viking Striders
M40
37
30
54 of 1260
316
Robert Bumstead
Valley Striders
M
37
36
55 of 1260
317
Adrian Linskill
Totley Athletic Club
M
37
40
56 of 1260
317
Richard Balshaw
Dragons Running Club
M40
37
42
57 of 1260
318
Steven Curtis
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
37
44
58 of 1260
318
Daniel Fox
Unattached
M
37
50
59 of 1260
319
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
37
51
60 of 1260
319
Pete Clements
Askern & District Running Club
M40
37
52
61 of 1260
319
Sarah Jarvis
Ilkley Harriers
F
37
53
62 of 1260
319
Simon Unsworth
Unattached
M
37
53
63 of 1260
319
Sean McCaffery
Holmfirth Harriers
M
37
54
64 of 1260
319
Stuart Croydon
Steel City Striders
M
37
58
65 of 1260
320
Mike Hattan
York Acorn Running Club
M
38
03
66 of 1260
321
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M55
38
04
67 of 1260
321
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M50
38
04
68 of 1260
321
Richard Vandermark
Abbey Runners
M
38
07
69 of 1260
321
Simon Rich
Unattached
M
38
07
70 of 1260
321
Nicola Squires
Hallamshire Harriers
F
38
08
71 of 1260
321
Daniel O'Grady
Askern & District Running Club
M
38
09
72 of 1260
322
Mark Greaves
Valley Striders
M40
38
13
73 of 1260
322
John Brooksbank
Abbey Runners
M50
38
20
74 of 1260
323
Gareth Moules
Valley Striders
M
38
28
75 of 1260
324
Dusan Svoboda
Abbey Runners
M
38
31
76 of 1260
325
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
38
35
77 of 1260
325
Tony Vout
Askern & District Running Club
M45
38
38
78 of 1260
326
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M40
38
41
79 of 1260
326
Peter Brown
Steel City Striders
M45
38
44
80 of 1260
326
Will Townsend
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M
38
44
81 of 1260
326
John Nicholson
Unattached
M
38
47
82 of 1260
327
Terry Hawley
Rotherham Harriers
M60
38
55
83 of 1260
328
Carl Quin
Wakefield Harriers
M
38
56
84 of 1260
328
Paul Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
38
56
85 of 1260
328
Shaun Jordan
Bingley Harriers
M55
39
00
86 of 1260
329
Lee Roberts
Unattached
F
39
06
87 of 1260
330
Ian Micklethwaite
Kingstone Runners
M
39
07
88 of 1260
330
Helen Glover
Keighley & Craven AC
F
39
07
89 of 1260
330
John Cannon
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
39
09
90 of 1260
330
Thomas Coney
Wakefield Harriers
M
39
14
91 of 1260
331
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M45
39
15
92 of 1260
331
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M
39
16
93 of 1260
331
Dan Wilton
Abbey Runners
M
39
17
94 of 1260
331
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
39
18
95 of 1260
331
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
39
20
96 of 1260
332
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M
39
21
97 of 1260
332
Matthew Dodsworth
Wakefield Harriers
M
39
23
98 of 1260
332
Steve Smith
Wilmslow Running Club
M45
39
24
99 of 1260
332
Georgie Rutherford
Darlington Harriers
F
39
25
100 of 1260
332
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
39
28
101 of 1260
333
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M45
39
29
102 of 1260
333
Mike Pennington
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
39
29
103 of 1260
333
Josie Hodgetts
Otley Athletic Club
F
39
33
104 of 1260
333
James Chapman
Stadium Runners
M
39
37
105 of 1260
334
Michael Greer
Steel City Striders
M
39
39
106 of 1260
334
Ian Mitchell
Halifax Harriers
M
39
40
107 of 1260
334
Paul Lycett
Wakefield Harriers
M45
39
41
108 of 1260
334
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
39
42
109 of 1260
335
Tom Gibbons
North York Moors AC
M
39
42
110 of 1260
335
Paul White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M45
39
44
111 of 1260
335
Steve Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
39
48
112 of 1260
336
0
Lee Storey
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
39
50
113 of 1260
336
James Porteous
Sheffield Uni
M
39
50
114 of 1260
336
Mark Jones
Stainland Lions
M
39
51
115 of 1260
336
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M50
39
52
116 of 1260
336
Barry McDermott
Abbey Runners
M45
39
52
117 of 1260
336
Melvin Wallace
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
39
53
118 of 1260
336
David Cummings
Ilkley Harriers
M40
39
53
119 of 1260
336
Lloyd Best
Airecentre Pacers
M45
39
58
120 of 1260
337
Anthony White
Wakefield Harriers
M40
40
01
121 of 1260
337
Steven Wigglesworth
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M45
40
03
122 of 1260
338
Andrew Webster
Abbey Runners
M40
40
04
123 of 1260
338
Paul Page
Bradford Airedale
M40
40
05
124 of 1260
338
Erika Johnson
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
40
05
125 of 1260
338
Sylvain Husson
Unattached
M
40
05
126 of 1260
338
Philip Steixner
Stadium Runners
M
40
07
127 of 1260
338
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
40
11
128 of 1260
339
Alex Thompson
Unattached
M
40
14
129 of 1260
339
Russel Fairhurst
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
40
16
130 of 1260
339
Iain Mansfield
Abbey Runners
M40
40
17
131 of 1260
340
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M
40
19
132 of 1260
340
Steven Nurcombe
Unattached
M
40
19
133 of 1260
340
Steven Bennett
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
40
22
134 of 1260
340
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
40
22
135 of 1260
340
Terry Hyland
Huddersfield Road Runners
M50
40
22
136 of 1260
340
Howard Cohen
Abbey Runners
M45
40
23
137 of 1260
340
Neil Hamer
Unattached
M
40
26
138 of 1260
341
Paul Routledge
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
40
26
139 of 1260
341
Stefan Tosta
Unattached
M
40
28
140 of 1260
341
Tony Smith
Wakefield Harriers
M
40
29
141 of 1260
341
Justin Ions
Horsforth Harriers
F
40
31
142 of 1260
342
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M40
40
33
143 of 1260
342
Peter Young
Wakefield Harriers
M50
40
35
144 of 1260
342
Philip Wilson
Unattached
M
40
35
145 of 1260
342
John Wriglesworth
Rothwell Harriers
M60
40
35
146 of 1260
342
Philip Goode
Idle Athletic Club
M
40
36
147 of 1260
342
Robert Chambers
Unattached
M40
40
37
148 of 1260
342
Simon Gregory
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
40
37
149 of 1260
342
Jamie Gott
Unattached
M
40
37
150 of 1260
342
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
40
39
151 of 1260
343
Andrew Teanby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
40
43
152 of 1260
343
Adam Wright
Redhill Road Runners
M40
40
46
153 of 1260
344
Laura Clark
Valley Striders
F
40
48
154 of 1260
344
William Bridgman
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
40
51
155 of 1260
344
Steve Westcott
Unattached
M40
40
53
156 of 1260
345
James Clayson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
40
54
157 of 1260
345
Louie Peters
Unattached
M
40
55
158 of 1260
345
Lee Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
F
40
55
159 of 1260
345
Alan Hutchinson
Valley Striders
M50
40
58
160 of 1260
345
Elika Tasker
Unattached
F
41
01
161 of 1260
346
John Robson
Unattached
M
41
02
162 of 1260
346
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F40
41
04
163 of 1260
346
Jon Howard
Unattached
M40
41
08
164 of 1260
347
Marc Robertson
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
41
09
165 of 1260
347
Paul Hunter
Valley Striders
M45
41
09
166 of 1260
347
Andrew Whittington
Stadium Runners
M40
41
10
167 of 1260
347
Tony Gardner
Woodkirk Striders
M
41
10
168 of 1260
347
John Bassinder
Stainland Lions
M50
41
11
169 of 1260
347
Andrew Collier
Unattached
M
41
11
170 of 1260
347
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M40
41
12
171 of 1260
347
Glenn Shelley
Unattached
M
41
15
172 of 1260
348
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
41
17
173 of 1260
348
Christopher Oldfield
Meltham Athletic Club
M
41
18
174 of 1260
348
Jacqui Dews
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
41
19
175 of 1260
348
Sean Stanger
Wakefield Harriers
M
41
21
176 of 1260
349
Gareth Morris
Unattached
M
41
24
177 of 1260
349
Chris Jacobs
Spenborough & District AC
M40
41
25
178 of 1260
349
Ricaard Czertowicz
Unattached
M50
41
25
179 of 1260
349
Gary Carty
Unattached
M40
41
25
180 of 1260
349
Lindsey Grey
Rothwell Harriers
F
41
26
181 of 1260
349
Jerry Spencer
Rotherham Harriers
M55
41
33
182 of 1260
350
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M
41
35
183 of 1260
351
Richard Kershaw
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
41
36
184 of 1260
351
Edward Brown
Holmfirth Harriers
M
41
40
185 of 1260
351
Paul Sadler
Clowne Road Runners
M
41
41
186 of 1260
351
Mike Ayers
Abbey Runners
M50
41
42
187 of 1260
352
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
41
48
188 of 1260
353
2
Michael Hyde
Unattached
M
41
49
189 of 1260
352
Pete Wade
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
41
50
190 of 1260
353
James Tarran
Unattached
M40
41
50
191 of 1260
353
Karen Best
Airecentre Pacers
F35
41
51
192 of 1260
353
Maxine Hamilton
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
41
53
193 of 1260
354
0
Paul Warner
Unattached
M
41
53
194 of 1260
353
Matthew Harper
Unattached
M
41
54
195 of 1260
353
John Howarth
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
41
55
196 of 1260
353
Chris Ward
Wakefield Harriers
M
41
56
197 of 1260
353
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M
41
57
198 of 1260
354
Richard Mather
Valley Striders
M
41
58
199 of 1260
354
Rod Futrell
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
41
59
200 of 1260
354
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
42
00
201 of 1260
354
Peter Scaife
Abbey Runners
M45
42
05
202 of 1260
355
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
42
08
203 of 1260
355
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M55
42
09
204 of 1260
355
Danny Schofield
Unattached
M
42
10
205 of 1260
355
Hayley Atkinson-Windsor
Idle Athletic Club
F
42
11
206 of 1260
356
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M50
42
13
207 of 1260
356
Tony Sharpe
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
42
13
208 of 1260
356
Gary Carlisle
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
42
14
209 of 1260
356
Philip Marsland
Saxilby Road Runners
M50
42
16
210 of 1260
356
Tim Wragg
Spenborough & District AC
M40
42
22
211 of 1260
357
Carol Wolstenholme
Hallamshire Harriers
F60
42
22
212 of 1260
357
Dave Beston
Abbey Runners
M50
42
25
213 of 1260
358
Phillip Whettlock
Halifax Harriers
M40
42
26
214 of 1260
358
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M45
42
26
215 of 1260
358
Matt Burton
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
42
27
216 of 1260
358
Erica Hiorns
Valley Striders
F40
42
29
217 of 1260
358
Wayne Byram
Holmfirth Harriers
M
42
29
218 of 1260
358
Lesley Ewart
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
42
30
219 of 1260
358
Carmel Barker
Valley Striders
F45
42
34
220 of 1260
359
Suzanne Roddis
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
42
35
221 of 1260
359
Mick Collinson
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
42
37
222 of 1260
359
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
42
39
223 of 1260
360
Damien Wilde
Holmfirth Harriers
M
42
40
224 of 1260
360
Grenville Wade
Unattached
M50
42
45
225 of 1260
360
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
42
47
226 of 1260
361
Sarah Grant
Abbey Runners
F35
42
48
227 of 1260
361
Andrew Davidson
Abbey Runners
M40
42
48
228 of 1260
361
Willie Milne
Dragons Running Club
M50
42
49
229 of 1260
361
Debby Farrington
Rothwell Harriers
F45
42
49
230 of 1260
361
Glenn Whitehead
Unattached
M
42
49
231 of 1260
361
Steve Beevers
Unattached
M
42
50
232 of 1260
361
John Firth
Bingley Harriers
M65
42
52
233 of 1260
361
Jonny Goward
Unattached
M
42
54
235 of 1260
362
Simon Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M
42
54
236 of 1260
362
Sandra Edwards
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
42
56
237 of 1260
362
Jonathan Cartwright
Unattached
M
42
58
238 of 1260
362
Mark Nolan
Woodkirk Striders
M
42
58
239 of 1260
362
Johnathon Brownbill
Valley Striders
M40
43
03
240 of 1260
363
Andrew Kerry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
43
13
241 of 1260
364
Greg Skerrett
Valley Striders
M
43
14
242 of 1260
364
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M40
43
16
243 of 1260
365
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
43
16
244 of 1260
365
0
Terry Minett
Rothwell Harriers
M45
43
17
245 of 1260
365
Mike Harrison
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
43
17
246 of 1260
365
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M
43
19
247 of 1260
365
David Barrowclough
Unattached
M40
43
20
248 of 1260
365
Jessica Riley
Stainland Lions
F
43
27
249 of 1260
366
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
43
31
250 of 1260
367
Paul White
Valley Striders
M60
43
32
251 of 1260
367
John Campbell
Unattached
M50
43
35
252 of 1260
367
Joe Mulroy
Unattached
M
43
35
253 of 1260
367
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
43
36
254 of 1260
368
Michael Cordall
Unattached
M
43
36
255 of 1260
368
Carole Schofield
Valley Striders
F45
43
40
256 of 1260
368
Ben Williams
Unattached
M
43
40
257 of 1260
368
David Wadsworth
Unattached
M
43
41
258 of 1260
368
Duncan Proud
Unattached
M
43
41
259 of 1260
368
Dave Fields
Unattached
M45
43
42
260 of 1260
368
Neville Whittingham
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
43
42
261 of 1260
368
Paul Brittenden
Unattached
M
43
43
262 of 1260
369
Neil Taylor
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M
43
44
263 of 1260
369
Tony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M55
43
45
264 of 1260
369
Richard Batty
Rothwell Harriers
M50
43
46
265 of 1260
369
Ka wai Chan
Unattached
M
43
46
266 of 1260
369
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M
43
46
267 of 1260
369
Stephen Cawkwell
Unattached
M40
43
47
268 of 1260
369
Jeremy Cooke
Stainland Lions
M
43
51
269 of 1260
370
David Cusack
Valley Striders
M
43
54
270 of 1260
370
Graham Dyson
Stainland Lions
M40
43
56
271 of 1260
370
Jane Morley
Hull Achillies
F55
43
57
272 of 1260
370
Graeme Kilvington
Harrogate Harriers
M40
43
59
273 of 1260
371
Steve Hawkins
Unattached
M55
43
59
274 of 1260
371
Andrew Byram
Holmfirth Harriers
M
44
00
275 of 1260
371
Simon Firth
Unattached
M
44
02
276 of 1260
371
Ian Shipley
Unattached
M
44
06
277 of 1260
372
Chris Longstaff
Unattached
M
44
09
278 of 1260
372
Sandra Sutton
Valley Striders
F45
44
10
279 of 1260
372
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
44
11
280 of 1260
372
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
44
12
281 of 1260
373
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
44
14
282 of 1260
373
David Needham
Hallamshire Harriers
M60
44
16
283 of 1260
373
Robert Care
Midland Masters
M60
44
18
284 of 1260
373
Alex Potter
Wakefield Harriers
F
44
19
285 of 1260
374
Andrew Smith
Telford Athletic Club
M45
44
19
286 of 1260
374
Paul Dowling
Forest of Dean Athletic Club
M
44
20
287 of 1260
374
Louise Oldridge
Abbey Runners
F35
44
21
288 of 1260
374
Hayley Nancolas
Valley Striders
F
44
23
289 of 1260
374
Rebecca Clapham
Abbey Runners
F
44
25
290 of 1260
374
Jane Clegg
Rothwell Harriers
F
44
26
291 of 1260
375
Paul Henry
Unattached
M45
44
28
292 of 1260
375
Mark Child
Rothwell Harriers
M45
44
32
293 of 1260
375
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M55
44
35
294 of 1260
376
Jeffrey Pullen
Unattached
M40
44
37
295 of 1260
376
David Caddick
Unattached
M40
44
37
296 of 1260
376
Geoffrey Dimelow
Penistone Fell Runners
M50
44
39
297 of 1260
376
Jason Naylor
Unattached
M
44
40
298 of 1260
377
Kelly Farrington
Unattached
M40
44
42
299 of 1260
377
Lisa Rudkin
Abbey Runners
F35
44
44
300 of 1260
377
Nick Errington
Ilkley Harriers
M
44
47
301 of 1260
378
Joanne Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F35
44
47
302 of 1260
378
Danny Seal
Unattached
M
44
48
303 of 1260
378
Mary Egan
Valley Striders
F50
44
48
304 of 1260
378
Eran Gal-Or
Valley Striders
M
44
51
305 of 1260
378
Paul Sheron
Pocklington Runners
M40
44
53
306 of 1260
378
Frank Boyd
Unattached
M50
44
57
307 of 1260
379
Alan Warner
Unattached
M60
44
58
308 of 1260
379
Wayne Heppenstall
Holme Valley Athletic Club
M
44
59
309 of 1260
379
Xanthe Hannah
Valley Striders
F
45
02
310 of 1260
380
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
45
03
311 of 1260
380
Thomas Callaly
Unattached
M50
45
03
312 of 1260
380
Sarah Edwards
Unattached
F
45
04
313 of 1260
380
Sean Butterworth
Unattached
M
45
04
314 of 1260
380
Jayne Patchett
Wakefield Harriers
F45
45
05
315 of 1260
380
Peter Schofield
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
45
08
316 of 1260
380
Sue Poyser
Unattached
F55
45
09
317 of 1260
381
Stephen Cottam
Unattached
M45
45
12
318 of 1260
381
James West
Wakefield Harriers
M
45
13
319 of 1260
381
Steve Wilkinson
Wakefield Harriers
M50
45
13
320 of 1260
381
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
45
14
321 of 1260
381
Jason Whiteley
Unattached
M40
45
14
322 of 1260
381
Chris Goddard
Unattached
M
45
15
323 of 1260
381
Mathew Parkinson
Unattached
M
45
17
324 of 1260
382
Anthony Haygarth
Valley Striders
M60
45
18
325 of 1260
382
John Robinson
Road Runners Club
M50
45
19
326 of 1260
382
Craig Heywood
Unattached
M
45
20
327 of 1260
382
Jegs Morris
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
45
22
328 of 1260
382
Jonathan Pridgeon
Stainland Lions
M
45
24
329 of 1260
383
Helen Townend
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
45
29
330 of 1260
383
Chris Peace
Wakefield Harriers
M50
45
32
331 of 1260
384
Neil Wilson
Unattached
M
45
33
332 of 1260
384
John Wroe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
45
35
333 of 1260
384
Jason Kynaston
Stadium Runners
M
45
37
334 of 1260
385
Alenoir Da Silva
Unattached
M40
45
39
335 of 1260
385
Paul Towler
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
45
39
336 of 1260
385
Nigel Halliwell
Unattached
M45
45
40
337 of 1260
385
Paula Fisher
Rotherham Harriers
F50
45
40
338 of 1260
385
Tim Sturgess
Unattached
M
45
43
339 of 1260
385
Michael Gomersal
Unattached
M
45
44
340 of 1260
386
John Green
Unattached
M
45
47
341 of 1260
386
David Morris
Unattached
M50
45
48
342 of 1260
386
Chris Whitworth
Unattached
M
45
49
343 of 1260
386
James Fletcher
Unattached
M50
45
51
344 of 1260
387
Robert Sharratt
Ilkeston Running Club
M50
45
53
345 of 1260
387
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F45
45
55
346 of 1260
387
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
45
58
347 of 1260
388
Amanda Bloor
Unattached
F40
45
58
348 of 1260
388
Shaun Slack
Unattached
M40
45
59
349 of 1260
388
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M50
45
59
350 of 1260
388
Andy Broekhuizen
UK Net Runners
M
46
00
351 of 1260
388
Tom Ridgway
Valley Striders
M
46
00
352 of 1260
388
Martin Holding
Unattached
M40
46
00
353 of 1260
388
Ian Place
Valley Striders
M55
46
01
354 of 1260
388
Jonathan Boote
Unattached
M
46
02
355 of 1260
388
Adrian Gardner
Unattached
M
46
03
356 of 1260
388
David Nutton
Unattached
M40
46
04
357 of 1260
388
Ian Cawthorne
Unattached
M40
46
05
358 of 1260
389
Mick Dixon
West Yorkshire Police AC
M45
46
05
359 of 1260
389
Cat Purdy
Abbey Runners
F
46
07
360 of 1260
389
Thomas Sharkey
Wakefield Harriers
M45
46
08
361 of 1260
389
Jose Monreal
Unattached
M
46
08
362 of 1260
389
Hester Theobald
Unattached
F
46
10
363 of 1260
389
Nicola Chaplin
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
46
12
364 of 1260
389
Stephen Garman
Unattached
M
46
13
365 of 1260
390
Alexander Gonzalez
Unattached
M
46
14
366 of 1260
390
Chris Gomersall
Unattached
M
46
15
367 of 1260
390
Kevin Oates
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
46
16
368 of 1260
391
0
Paul Batty
Unattached
M40
46
16
369 of 1260
390
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M40
46
17
370 of 1260
390
Simon Johnson
Unattached
M
46
18
371 of 1260
390
Craig Eardley
Unattached
M
46
20
372 of 1260
391
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M
46
20
373 of 1260
391
Ashley Haigh
Unattached
M
46
21
374 of 1260
391
Mark Valente
Unattached
M40
46
23
375 of 1260
391
Adam Foster
Unattached
M40
46
25
376 of 1260
391
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M40
46
29
377 of 1260
392
Eric Cusack
Valley Striders
M60
46
30
378 of 1260
392
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M50
46
31
379 of 1260
392
Jeff Addinell
Unattached
M
46
32
380 of 1260
392
Amanda Stanton
Unattached
F
46
33
381 of 1260
392
Trevor Bailey
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
46
33
382 of 1260
392
Michael Gledhill
Rothwell Harriers
M60
46
34
383 of 1260
393
Sharon Tansley
Valley Striders
F
46
36
384 of 1260
393
John Cairns
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
46
37
385 of 1260
393
Phillip Stokes
Kimberworth Striders
M40
46
39
386 of 1260
393
Graeme Genty
Unattached
M
46
39
387 of 1260
393
Richard King
British Library
M
46
40
388 of 1260
393
Sean Poulter
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
46
41
389 of 1260
394
Joanne Belcher
Idle Athletic Club
F35
46
44
390 of 1260
394
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M40
46
44
391 of 1260
394
Karis Dalton
Abbey Runners
F35
46
44
392 of 1260
394
Stephen Pearson
Askern & District Running Club
M
46
44
393 of 1260
394
Ian Frith
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
46
46
394 of 1260
394
Mark Stringer
Unattached
M45
46
46
395 of 1260
394
Mike Child
Unattached
M45
46
49
396 of 1260
395
Rhea Hawkins
Idle Athletic Club
F
46
49
397 of 1260
395
John McCusker
Unattached
M40
46
50
398 of 1260
395
Peter McGuire
Unattached
M
46
54
399 of 1260
395
Paul Armstrong
Unattached
M
46
54
400 of 1260
395
Caroline Wheelhouse
Unattached
F50
46
56
401 of 1260
396
Arthur Leng
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
46
57
402 of 1260
396
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M55
47
00
403 of 1260
396
Alan Bracken
Unattached
M
47
06
404 of 1260
397
Stephen Graham
Unattached
M55
47
08
405 of 1260
397
Debbie Spurr
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
47
09
406 of 1260
398
David English
Totley Athletic Club
M45
47
11
407 of 1260
398
Stephen Allison
Unattached
M45
47
12
408 of 1260
398
William Murgatroyd
Unattached
M55
47
14
409 of 1260
398
Keith Barker
Unattached
M
47
15
410 of 1260
398
Vikki King
Unattached
F35
47
17
411 of 1260
399
Russell Cutts
Unattached
M
47
19
412 of 1260
399
Matthew Tate
Unattached
M
47
19
413 of 1260
399
Tim Regan
Unattached
M45
47
19
414 of 1260
399
Ruairi O'connor
Unattached
M
47
22
415 of 1260
399
Simon Whittle
Unattached
M
47
23
416 of 1260
399
Tom Verinder
Gallery Running Club
M
47
26
417 of 1260
400
Martin O'Brien
Unattached
M45
47
27
418 of 1260
400
Jim McCormack
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M65
47
27
419 of 1260
400
Andrew Pigott
Unattached
M45
47
27
420 of 1260
400
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F55
47
28
421 of 1260
400
Martin Cartwright
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
47
30
422 of 1260
400
Paul Littlewood
Unattached
M40
47
30
423 of 1260
400
Richard Kerr
Unattached
M
47
31
424 of 1260
401
David Lloyd
Unattached
M
47
31
425 of 1260
401
Cathy Dewsbury
Unattached
F
47
32
426 of 1260
401
Rachel MacKie
Abbey Runners
F35
47
34
427 of 1260
401
Pat Bailey
Steel City Striders
M45
47
36
428 of 1260
401
Allison Skillicorn
Unattached
F
47
36
429 of 1260
401
Peter Stevens
Wakefield Harriers
M
47
38
430 of 1260
402
Mark Fielder
Unattached
M
47
38
431 of 1260
402
Steve Turner
Stainland Lions
M40
47
42
432 of 1260
402
Martin Heath
Unattached
M45
47
44
433 of 1260
402
Bartosz Bednarz
Unattached
M
47
46
434 of 1260
403
Bridget Barr
Otley Athletic Club
F45
47
48
435 of 1260
403
Howard Roddie
Unattached
M45
47
51
436 of 1260
403
Chris Sharp
Unattached
M45
47
52
437 of 1260
404
Brian Heald
Unattached
M60
47
52
438 of 1260
404
Wayne Speight
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
47
53
439 of 1260
404
0
Robin Rutter
Unattached
M45
47
54
440 of 1260
404
Ian Broadhead
Unattached
M50
47
55
441 of 1260
404
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M
47
56
442 of 1260
404
Alan Greasley
Unattached
M50
47
56
443 of 1260
404
Phillip Wood
Unattached
M
47
56
444 of 1260
404
John Deasy
Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club
M55
47
57
445 of 1260
404
Simon Lovidge
Unattached
M
47
58
446 of 1260
404
Martin Wagstaff
Unattached
M45
48
00
447 of 1260
405
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
48
01
448 of 1260
405
Jimmy Smith
Stainland Lions
M45
48
02
449 of 1260
405
Neil Taylor
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M45
48
05
450 of 1260
405
James Morris
Wakefield Harriers
M
48
05
451 of 1260
405
Rosemary Rogers
Deestriders Running Club
F55
48
05
452 of 1260
405
Andrew King
Mansfield Harriers
M
48
08
453 of 1260
406
Mathew Heseltine
Unattached
M
48
08
454 of 1260
406
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
48
08
455 of 1260
406
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
48
11
456 of 1260
407
7
Stephen Mitchell
Unattached
M
48
11
457 of 1260
406
David Brackenridge
Unattached
M40
48
11
458 of 1260
406
Neil McLay
Unattached
M40
48
12
459 of 1260
406
Derrick Green
Kimberworth Striders
M60
48
14
460 of 1260
407
Barry Townsend
Unattached
M
48
15
461 of 1260
407
Sam Steel
Steel City Striders
F
48
17
462 of 1260
407
Paul Costello
Stainland Lions
M45
48
18
463 of 1260
407
Christine Bradbourne
Valley Striders
F35
48
19
464 of 1260
407
Sharon Jackson
Rothwell Harriers
F35
48
24
465 of 1260
408
Martin Coyle
Unattached
M40
48
25
466 of 1260
408
Andrew Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
48
26
467 of 1260
408
David Radcliffe
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M45
48
27
468 of 1260
408
Simon Winn-Smith
Totley Athletic Club
M
48
27
469 of 1260
408
Jill Drury
Unattached
F55
48
28
470 of 1260
409
Helen Hudson
Stainland Lions
F40
48
29
471 of 1260
409
Christopher Sykes
Unattached
M
48
29
472 of 1260
409
Michael Warren
Unattached
M40
48
29
473 of 1260
409
Steven Hryniszak
Unattached
M
48
30
474 of 1260
409
Helen Johnson
Unattached
F
48
31
475 of 1260
409
Ian Smith
Beeston Athletic Club
M
48
31
476 of 1260
409
James Bloor
Unattached
M
48
33
477 of 1260
409
Sally Caton
Huddersfield Road Runners
F
48
34
478 of 1260
409
Francis Ktendis
Unattached
M
48
34
479 of 1260
409
Julie Field
Huddersfield Road Runners
F35
48
36
480 of 1260
410
David Powell
Unattached
M50
48
38
481 of 1260
410
Gordon Little
Horsforth Harriers
M60
48
39
482 of 1260
410
Stephen Higginson
Unattached
M
48
40
483 of 1260
410
Michael Tetley
Unattached
M
48
40
484 of 1260
410
Benjamin Stephens
Unattached
M
48
41
485 of 1260
410
Joanne Worboys
Unattached
F35
48
41
486 of 1260
410
Simon Robb
Unattached
M
48
43
487 of 1260
411
Shirley Jones
Unattached
F35
48
43
488 of 1260
411
Chris Walker
West Yorkshire Police AC
M45
48
44
489 of 1260
411
David Colbourne
Unattached
M
48
45
490 of 1260
411
Kevin Straw
Unattached
M45
48
46
491 of 1260
411
Duncan Clark
Unattached
M
48
48
492 of 1260
411
Paul Waddle
Unattached
M
48
49
493 of 1260
412
David Whitworth
Unattached
M
48
50
494 of 1260
412
Karen Hill
Abbey Runners
F35
48
52
495 of 1260
412
Martin Price
Unattached
M
48
52
496 of 1260
412
John Dix
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
48
53
497 of 1260
412
Michael Wood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M65
48
55
498 of 1260
413
0
Stewart Kinghorn
Unattached
M55
48
56
499 of 1260
413
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
48
56
500 of 1260
413
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
48
57
501 of 1260
413
Neil Coley
Unattached
M40
48
58
502 of 1260
413
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F35
48
58
503 of 1260
413
Simon Seignot
Unattached
M40
49
00
504 of 1260
413
David Sugden
Unattached
M40
49
01
505 of 1260
413
Susan Weeden
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
49
02
506 of 1260
413
Grant Hutchesson
Handsworth Roadhogs
M45
49
02
507 of 1260
413
Andrew Webb
Unattached
M
49
03
508 of 1260
414
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M50
49
03
509 of 1260
414
Alasdair Bain
Unattached
M
49
04
510 of 1260
414
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M50
49
04
511 of 1260
414
Peter Gillott
Unattached
M45
49
05
512 of 1260
414
Lee Sobo-Allan
Holmfirth Harriers
F
49
05
513 of 1260
414
George Hall
Rothwell Harriers
M45
49
05
514 of 1260
414
Robert Turner
Unattached
M40
49
07
515 of 1260
414
Darren Tones
Unattached
M
49
09
516 of 1260
414
John Bucktrout
Valley Striders
M50
49
11
517 of 1260
415
Mario Sardo
Unattached
M40
49
13
518 of 1260
415
Kevin Hirst
Unattached
M40
49
13
519 of 1260
415
Paul Greene
Abbey Runners
M45
49
14
520 of 1260
415
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M
49
15
521 of 1260
415
Simon Smith
Trainstation Runners
M40
49
15
522 of 1260
415
Antony McManus
Stainland Lions
M
49
21
523 of 1260
416
Dave Stephens
Unattached
M40
49
21
524 of 1260
416
Clare Davidson
Unattached
F
49
21
525 of 1260
416
Sarwjit Sambhi
Unattached
M
49
23
526 of 1260
416
John Brown
Unattached
M
49
25
527 of 1260
417
Peter Stevenson
Valley Striders
M60
49
25
528 of 1260
417
Mischka Hughes
Unattached
M40
49
26
529 of 1260
417
Richard Robb
Blackburn Harriers
M
49
27
530 of 1260
417
Neill Fishman
Unattached
M40
49
28
531 of 1260
417
Maureen Coffey
Valley Striders
F55
49
28
532 of 1260
417
Heather Simpson
Wakefield Triathlon
F
49
28
533 of 1260
417
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M55
49
30
534 of 1260
417
Dave McNamara
Unattached
M
49
34
535 of 1260
418
David Shelton
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
49
35
536 of 1260
418
Brian Temple
Unattached
M45
49
36
537 of 1260
418
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M40
49
36
538 of 1260
418
Adrian Dickinson
Unattached
M
49
37
539 of 1260
418
Sam Sproston
Unattached
M40
49
39
540 of 1260
419
Peter McEvoy
Unattached
M50
49
39
541 of 1260
419
Brendan Jones
Unattached
M
49
40
542 of 1260
419
Joanne Kitcher
Stainland Lions
F35
49
40
543 of 1260
419
Rebecca Sanderson
Stainland Lions
F35
49
40
544 of 1260
419
Richard Burnell
Unattached
M55
49
42
545 of 1260
419
Mike Brown
Valley Striders
M55
49
43
546 of 1260
419
Iain Threckeld
Stainland Lions
M
49
43
547 of 1260
419
Katie Bretherick
Abbey Runners
F
49
44
548 of 1260
419
John Pitts
Unattached
M50
49
45
549 of 1260
419
Haydn Platts
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
49
46
550 of 1260
420
Steven Brennand
Stadium Runners
M
49
48
551 of 1260
420
Patrick Garland
Unattached
M40
49
48
552 of 1260
420
Phil Briscoe
Unattached
M
49
49
553 of 1260
420
Simon Stanley
Unattached
M40
49
49
554 of 1260
420
Tim Wootton
Valley Hill Runners
M50
49
51
555 of 1260
420
Robert Almond
Unattached
M
49
53
556 of 1260
421
Kevin Longmate
Unattached
M
49
54
557 of 1260
421
Kathryn Thomas
Unattached
F40
49
54
558 of 1260
421
David Lockwood
Unattached
M40
49
54
559 of 1260
421
Steve Hall
Loughton Athletic Club
M40
49
55
560 of 1260
421
Lawrence Young
Unattached
M45
49
55
561 of 1260
421
Gayle Jackson
Abbey Runners
F
49
57
562 of 1260
421
James Carville
Stainland Lions
M
49
57
563 of 1260
421
Ian Megson
Askern & District Running Club
M50
49
59
564 of 1260
421
Anna Gaches
Wakefield Harriers
F
49
59
565 of 1260
421
Peter Swayne
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
50
00
566 of 1260
422
James Kelly
Unattached
M
50
01
567 of 1260
422
Martyn Nurcombe
Unattached
M60
50
02
568 of 1260
422
Ben Wright
Unattached
M
50
03
569 of 1260
422
Nicola Bates
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
50
03
570 of 1260
422
Sam Sockett
Steel City Striders
M50
50
05
571 of 1260
422
Peter Bebb
Stainland Lions
M45
50
06
572 of 1260
422
Helen Fay
Stainland Lions
F40
50
06
573 of 1260
422
Anthony Scott
Unattached
M45
50
08
574 of 1260
423
David Probert
Unattached
M
50
08
575 of 1260
423
Andrew Moakler
Idle Athletic Club
M
50
09
576 of 1260
423
David Thorpe
Leeds Mountaineering Club
M40
50
09
577 of 1260
423
Jan Ashforth
Hallamshire Harriers
F50
50
10
578 of 1260
423
Donald Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
50
11
579 of 1260
423
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
50
11
580 of 1260
423
Vince Hamilton Bruce
Unattached
M40
50
12
581 of 1260
423
Marion Harrison
Barnsley Athletic Club
F50
50
13
582 of 1260
423
Ian Smith
Beeston Athletic Club
M
50
13
583 of 1260
423
Lisa Hall
Idle Athletic Club
F
50
15
584 of 1260
424
Linda Eccles
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
50
16
585 of 1260
424
Anne Middleton
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
50
16
586 of 1260
424
Amanda Trigwell
Unattached
F40
50
18
587 of 1260
424
Brigid Walsh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F55
50
18
588 of 1260
424
Rebecca Horsley
Unattached
F45
50
19
589 of 1260
424
Daryll Child
Unattached
M
50
20
590 of 1260
424
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
50
21
591 of 1260
425
Andrew Hodgson
Unattached
M
50
24
592 of 1260
425
Brent Lindsay
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
50
24
593 of 1260
425
Richard Thorpe
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
50
25
594 of 1260
425
Michael Fryer
Halifax Harriers
M45
50
26
595 of 1260
425
Darren Keighley
Unattached
M
50
27
596 of 1260
425
Richard Millman
Unattached
M40
50
31
597 of 1260
426
Michael Pool
Unattached
M60
50
31
598 of 1260
426
Adrian Moss
Steel City Striders
M45
50
34
599 of 1260
426
Mike Garnham
Unattached
M45
50
34
600 of 1260
426
Gary Shaw
Unattached
M50
50
35
601 of 1260
426
Emma Maguire
Spenborough & District AC
F35
50
36
602 of 1260
427
Rosie Ward
Wirksworth Running Club
F
50
36
603 of 1260
427
Alan Hardy
Unattached
M45
50
40
604 of 1260
427
Jeremy Wood
Unattached
M40
50
40
605 of 1260
427
Lynne Metcalfe
Unattached
F35
50
40
606 of 1260
427
Cheryl Bradbury
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
50
42
607 of 1260
427
Jackie Aspden
Unattached
F40
50
44
608 of 1260
428
Alison Kirby
Unattached
F35
50
44
609 of 1260
428
Jane Parry
Unattached
F
50
44
610 of 1260
428
Stuart Asprey
Unattached
M40
50
46
611 of 1260
428
Richard Taylor
Keighley & Craven AC
M
50
52
612 of 1260
429
Chris Sweeting
Wakefield Harriers
M45
50
53
613 of 1260
429
Jasmine Salih
Abbey Runners
F35
50
55
614 of 1260
429
John MacKinnon
Unattached
M55
50
55
615 of 1260
429
Simon Enright
Unattached
M40
50
56
616 of 1260
429
Karen Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F45
51
01
617 of 1260
430
Toseef Khalk
Unattached
M
51
02
618 of 1260
430
Ian Copley
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
51
03
619 of 1260
430
Matt Robson
Unattached
M40
51
06
620 of 1260
431
Chris Ratten
Unattached
M
51
06
621 of 1260
431
Nathan Collinson
Unattached
M
51
07
622 of 1260
431
Glenn Sykes
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
51
08
623 of 1260
432
0
Mark Finney
Unattached
M40
51
10
624 of 1260
431
Michael Fletcher
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
51
15
625 of 1260
432
Andrea Bailey
Unattached
F35
51
15
626 of 1260
432
Jonathan Taylor
Stainland Lions
M
51
17
627 of 1260
432
Jon Potts
Unattached
M55
51
20
628 of 1260
433
Pete Roberts
Unattached
M
51
20
629 of 1260
433
Polly Wilding
Abbey Runners
F
51
21
630 of 1260
433
Jon Smalley
Unattached
M40
51
22
631 of 1260
433
Jack Bretherick
Dewsbury Road Runners
M70
51
23
632 of 1260
434
0
Mark Gregory
Whitchurch Whippets
M45
51
23
633 of 1260
433
Martin Wiltgren
Unattached
M
51
23
634 of 1260
433
Caroline Felce
Unattached
F
51
25
635 of 1260
434
Paul Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
51
27
636 of 1260
434
0
Anthony Byron
Unattached
M45
51
27
637 of 1260
434
Andrew Kearney
Unattached
M50
51
28
638 of 1260
434
Ian Jessop
Unattached
M40
51
29
639 of 1260
434
Peter Wigglesworth
Unattached
M45
51
32
640 of 1260
435
Mark Wood
Realrunner dot com
M
51
32
641 of 1260
435
Richard Divine
Unattached
M50
51
35
642 of 1260
435
Andrew Williams
London Fire Brigade
M
51
36
643 of 1260
435
Keith Jackson
Unattached
M45
51
37
644 of 1260
435
Helen Peace
Bingley Harriers
F40
51
37
645 of 1260
435
Susan Crankshaw
Unattached
F
51
39
646 of 1260
435
Sarah Gunn
Abbey Runners
F
51
40
647 of 1260
436
Paul Collier
Unattached
M
51
42
648 of 1260
436
Stanley Broom
Unattached
M60
51
46
649 of 1260
436
Stephanie Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
F55
51
47
650 of 1260
437
Janet Murnin
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
51
47
651 of 1260
437
2
Andrea Gill
Unattached
F45
51
48
652 of 1260
437
Graham Kinghorn
Halifax Harriers
M50
51
48
653 of 1260
437
Jonny Clark
Unattached
M
51
51
654 of 1260
437
Neil Coleman
Unattached
M
51
53
655 of 1260
437
Brian Elsegood
Unattached
M
51
53
656 of 1260
437
Lisa Castillo
Unattached
F
51
54
657 of 1260
438
Martin Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
M45
51
54
658 of 1260
438
Iain Taylor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
51
55
659 of 1260
438
Leanne Entwistle
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
51
56
660 of 1260
438
0
Dean Hanson
Unattached
M
51
56
661 of 1260
438
David Loudon
Unattached
M45
51
58
662 of 1260
438
Pete Shillings
Unattached
M50
51
58
663 of 1260
438
Kaye Renshaw
Unattached
F
51
59
664 of 1260
438
John Myles
Unattached
M60
51
59
665 of 1260
438
Andrew North
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
52
00
666 of 1260
438
Keith Halliwell
Unattached
M40
52
01
667 of 1260
439
David Cosgrove
Unattached
M
52
01
668 of 1260
439
Charles Crossland
Holmfirth Harriers
M
52
02
669 of 1260
439
Chris Bolton
Unattached
M
52
03
670 of 1260
439
David Dean
Unattached
M45
52
07
671 of 1260
439
Alan Yates
Dark Peak
M55
52
08
672 of 1260
440
David Hackin
Unattached
M40
52
08
673 of 1260
440
John Stewart
Unattached
M40
52
09
674 of 1260
440
Sharon Matthews
Unattached
F
52
10
675 of 1260
440
Wendy Oliver
Wakefield Triathlon
F45
52
12
676 of 1260
440
Mark Keane
Unattached
M40
52
12
677 of 1260
440
Tony Browning
Unattached
M45
52
14
678 of 1260
440
Jodi New
Unattached
F35
52
17
679 of 1260
441
Amelia Kneale
Unattached
F
52
18
680 of 1260
441
Ian Price
Unattached
M40
52
19
681 of 1260
441
Graeme Dyson
Unattached
M45
52
22
682 of 1260
442
John Osborne
Norham Running Club
M
52
23
683 of 1260
442
Trevor Brown
Steel City Striders
M65
52
24
684 of 1260
442
Suki Randhawa
Unattached
F
52
25
685 of 1260
442
Bernard Howell
Unattached
M60
52
27
686 of 1260
442
Diana Campbell
Unattached
F
52
27
687 of 1260
442
David Roche
Unattached
M45
52
29
688 of 1260
443
Peter Leach
Abbey Runners
M60
52
30
689 of 1260
443
Eleanor Horsman
Abbey Runners
F
52
30
690 of 1260
443
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M40
52
30
691 of 1260
443
Adele Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
F
52
31
692 of 1260
443
Richard Dobson
Unattached
M
52
34
693 of 1260
443
David Pike
Abbey Runners
M55
52
35
694 of 1260
443
Jennifer Evans
Unattached
F
52
35
695 of 1260
443
Kay Duggleby
Valley Striders
F40
52
39
696 of 1260
444
David Berry
Minehead Running Club
M55
52
40
697 of 1260
444
Kates Ford
Valley Striders
F
52
44
698 of 1260
445
Derek Mosby
Rothwell Harriers
M55
52
46
699 of 1260
445
David Murray
Unattached
M
52
47
700 of 1260
445
Michael Hodgson
York City University
M65
52
48
701 of 1260
445
Antony Prior
Unattached
M45
52
49
702 of 1260
445
Hadrian Knight
Unattached
M
52
49
703 of 1260
445
Mark Chambers
Unattached
M
52
50
704 of 1260
445
Ian Bland
Bingley Harriers
M45
52
50
705 of 1260
445
Paul Beverely
Unattached
M
52
51
706 of 1260
446
Paul Whitehouse
Unattached
M
52
51
707 of 1260
446
Fiona McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
F55
52
54
708 of 1260
446
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F50
52
55
709 of 1260
446
James Risley
Unattached
M50
52
56
710 of 1260
446
Madeleine Stansfield
Unattached
F50
52
57
711 of 1260
446
Richard Nuttall
Unattached
M
52
57
712 of 1260
446
Jane Scott
Isle of Wight Athletic Club
F35
52
58
713 of 1260
447
Liz Casey
Abbey Runners
F45
52
58
714 of 1260
447
David Johnson
Unattached
M
52
59
715 of 1260
447
Sarah Jackson
Unattached
F50
52
59
716 of 1260
447
Don Marshall
Unattached
M60
53
01
717 of 1260
447
Catherine Ladd
Abbey Runners
F50
53
01
718 of 1260
447
Steve Taylor
Mansfield Harriers
M
53
02
719 of 1260
447
Stewart Marshall
Unattached
M
53
02
720 of 1260
447
Craig Wensley
Unattached
M
53
03
721 of 1260
447
Anne Wallace
Unattached
F35
53
03
722 of 1260
447
Glenn Swindell
Unattached
M
53
04
723 of 1260
447
Caroline Jameson
Unattached
F
53
04
724 of 1260
447
Nick Burton
Northern Vets
M
53
05
725 of 1260
448
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F40
53
05
726 of 1260
448
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F40
53
05
727 of 1260
448
Brian Patchett
Handsworth Roadhogs
M65
53
06
728 of 1260
448
Teresa Szeszko
Unattached
F
53
07
729 of 1260
448
Philip Newton
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M55
53
08
730 of 1260
448
Gez Sharp
Unattached
M45
53
08
731 of 1260
448
Clare Moffatt
Unattached
F
53
10
732 of 1260
448
Mark Phillips
Unattached
M
53
11
733 of 1260
448
Dave Stangel
Chorley Athletic Club
M
53
11
734 of 1260
448
Melanie Rain
Stainland Lions
F
53
11
735 of 1260
448
David Shipley
Road Runners Club
M55
53
11
736 of 1260
448
Matthew Surgeon
Steel City Striders
M45
53
17
737 of 1260
449
Carol Sharratt
Ilkeston Running Club
F50
53
20
738 of 1260
450
Michael Kelly
Unattached
M55
53
22
739 of 1260
450
Louise Browne
Rothwell Harriers
F35
53
23
740 of 1260
450
Sarah Ross
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
53
25
741 of 1260
450
Victoria Wills
York Acorn Running Club
F35
53
25
742 of 1260
450
Peter Watling
Unattached
M50
53
25
743 of 1260
450
Steve Hallam
Unattached
M45
53
26
744 of 1260
451
Alan Burgess
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
53
27
745 of 1260
451
Charlie Adamson
Unattached
M55
53
28
746 of 1260
451
Michaela Nyanga
Unattached
F
53
30
747 of 1260
451
Matthew Knight
Unattached
M50
53
32
748 of 1260
451
Amanda Spalding
Unattached
F35
53
34
749 of 1260
452
John Finn
Road Runners Club
M65
53
35
750 of 1260
452
Barrie Smith
Unattached
M50
53
36
751 of 1260
452
Sarah Lacey
Rothwell Harriers
F40
53
36
752 of 1260
452
Lucy Carey
Valley Striders
F40
53
37
753 of 1260
452
Kevin Dale
Unattached
M
53
40
754 of 1260
453
Leo Pearson
Unattached
M
53
42
755 of 1260
453
Tom Brittenden
Unattached
M70
53
43
756 of 1260
453
Andrew Greaves
Unattached
M40
53
44
757 of 1260
453
Garry Seymour
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
53
46
758 of 1260
453
Andrew Adams
Stainland Lions
M40
53
46
759 of 1260
453
Steve Cooke
Formula One Circuit Crew
M
53
47
760 of 1260
454
Richard Ogden
Rothwell Harriers
M
53
50
761 of 1260
454
Philip Smalley
Unattached
M40
53
53
762 of 1260
454
Luke Braithwaite
Unattached
M
53
55
763 of 1260
455
Michael Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M
53
55
764 of 1260
455
Richard Taylor
Keighley & Craven AC
M
53
55
765 of 1260
455
Carl Lecomber
Unattached
M45
53
56
766 of 1260
455
Helen Dewar
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
53
58
767 of 1260
455
Colin Davidson
Unattached
M50
54
00
768 of 1260
455
Liz Wilson
Unattached
F
54
00
769 of 1260
455
Eric Cserna
Abbey Runners
M40
54
01
770 of 1260
455
Vicky Whitehurst
Unattached
F
54
02
771 of 1260
456
Julian Harris
Unattached
M40
54
07
772 of 1260
456
Lynne Broadbent
Stainland Lions
F40
54
08
773 of 1260
456
John Blockley
Unattached
M45
54
08
774 of 1260
456
Andrew Chambers
Unattached
M40
54
11
775 of 1260
457
Stephen O'Hara
Horsforth Harriers
M55
54
11
776 of 1260
457
Andrew Gelder
Unattached
M
54
14
777 of 1260
457
Helen Harper
Unattached
F
54
15
778 of 1260
457
Esther Ashman
Unattached
F35
54
17
779 of 1260
458
John Riley (jnr)
Unattached
M
54
17
780 of 1260
458
Russell Bramhall
Kimberworth Striders
M40
54
18
781 of 1260
458
Daniel Green
Unattached
M
54
20
782 of 1260
458
Roy Womak
Unattached
M40
54
21
783 of 1260
458
Martin Douglas
Unattached
M45
54
21
784 of 1260
458
Tim Rutter
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
54
22
785 of 1260
458
Linda Cottam
Unattached
F40
54
24
786 of 1260
459
David McDougal
Baildon Runners
M60
54
28
787 of 1260
459
Wendy Nielsen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
54
30
788 of 1260
460
Janine Bootland
Unattached
F
54
33
789 of 1260
460
Christopher McEvoy
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
54
36
790 of 1260
460
Neil Abbott
Unattached
M
54
38
791 of 1260
461
Lynne Poyser
Unattached
F
54
38
792 of 1260
461
Andrew Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
54
39
793 of 1260
461
Brian Rishworth
Unattached
M65
54
40
794 of 1260
461
Maxine Deacon
Unattached
F40
54
41
795 of 1260
461
Alison Honour
Unattached
F35
54
44
796 of 1260
462
Duncan Greaves
Rothwell Harriers
M40
54
47
797 of 1260
462
Darryl Willis
Unattached
M50
54
48
798 of 1260
462
David Cathersides
Unattached
M
54
50
799 of 1260
462
Oliver Smyth
Unattached
M
54
51
800 of 1260
463
Tracy Mitchell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
54
51
801 of 1260
463
Sarah Mann
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
54
52
802 of 1260
463
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F50
54
52
803 of 1260
463
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
54
52
804 of 1260
463
John Bailey
Unattached
M45
54
53
805 of 1260
463
Barbara Millett
Spenborough & District AC
F40
54
53
806 of 1260
463
Steve Burrow
Unattached
M45
54
55
807 of 1260
463
Nicola Wilson
Unattached
F35
54
55
808 of 1260
463
Chris Wood
Unattached
M
54
55
809 of 1260
463
Jill McDougall
Baildon Runners
F60
54
56
810 of 1260
463
Gill Gorman
Unattached
F40
55
03
811 of 1260
464
Sally Swindell
Holmfirth Harriers
F
55
05
812 of 1260
464
John robert Page
Unattached
M50
55
05
813 of 1260
464
Jonathon Dick
Unattached
M
55
05
814 of 1260
464
Russell Norman
Unattached
M
55
08
815 of 1260
465
Simon Bartram
Unattached
M
55
10
816 of 1260
465
Karl Speight
Unattached
M
55
18
817 of 1260
466
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
55
19
818 of 1260
466
Sharon Sykes
Unattached
F35
55
20
819 of 1260
467
John Gonzalez
Unattached
M
55
21
820 of 1260
467
Alexandra Riley
Unattached
F
55
22
821 of 1260
467
Debbie McGuckin
Unattached
F35
55
22
822 of 1260
467
Stephanie Frost
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
55
25
823 of 1260
468
0
Sarah Townend
Unattached
F
55
25
824 of 1260
467
Ian Ambler
Unattached
M
55
28
825 of 1260
468
Andrew Sykes
Unattached
M
55
31
826 of 1260
468
Nigel Borthwick
Unattached
M45
55
33
827 of 1260
468
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
55
35
828 of 1260
469
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
55
36
829 of 1260
469
Elizabeth Curley
Unattached
F35
55
36
830 of 1260
469
Robert McMaster
Unattached
M45
55
36
831 of 1260
469
Anne Worrall
Valley Striders
F35
55
37
832 of 1260
469
Sally Collinson
Unattached
F
55
37
833 of 1260
469
Mark Riley
Unattached
M
55
39
834 of 1260
469
Lorraine Crossley
Unattached
F45
55
39
835 of 1260
469
Fran Robson
Abbey Runners
F40
55
42
836 of 1260
470
Katy Wood
Unattached
F35
55
43
837 of 1260
470
James Goldsborough
Unattached
M
55
43
838 of 1260
470
Louise Walker
Rodillian Runners
F
55
44
839 of 1260
470
Hannah Peacock
Idle Athletic Club
F
55
45
840 of 1260
470
Graeme Land
Unattached
M45
55
46
841 of 1260
470
Trevor Horsfall
Horsforth Harriers
M55
55
52
842 of 1260
471
Stephen Tetley
Unattached
M50
55
52
843 of 1260
471
Ben Cooper
Unattached
M
55
53
844 of 1260
471
Matthew Smith
Sheffield Running Club
M
55
55
845 of 1260
472
Thomas Abbott
Unattached
M
55
55
846 of 1260
472
Jane Dwyer
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
F40
55
55
847 of 1260
472
Denis McCarthy
Unattached
M40
55
56
848 of 1260
472
Gemma Cockshott
Unattached
F
55
56
849 of 1260
472
Anthony Pennington
Unattached
M40
55
56
850 of 1260
472
John Baldock
Unattached
M45
55
56
851 of 1260
472
Colin Murphy
Adams Running Club
M40
55
58
852 of 1260
472
Andrew Casson
Unattached
M
55
58
853 of 1260
472
Nicola Garrity
Unattached
F
55
59
854 of 1260
472
Bernard Foster
Abbey Runners
M60
56
00
855 of 1260
472
Lee Land
Unattached
M
56
01
856 of 1260
472
Peter Stubbs
Unattached
M50
56
02
857 of 1260
472
Judith Webb
Valley Hill Runners
F40
56
03
858 of 1260
473
Jemma Collinson
Unattached
F
56
04
859 of 1260
473
Maureen McGeorge
Unattached
F45
56
04
860 of 1260
473
Russell Dean
Unattached
M
56
05
861 of 1260
473
Gill Day
Rodillian Runners
F45
56
06
862 of 1260
473
Janet Proctor
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
56
08
863 of 1260
473
Nicola Storey
Valley Striders
F
56
09
864 of 1260
473
Jeremy Hall
Unattached
M
56
10
865 of 1260
474
Sarah Poynton
Unattached
F
56
13
866 of 1260
474
Robert Lockwood
Road Runners Club
M70
56
14
867 of 1260
474
Bruce Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M45
56
15
868 of 1260
474
Simon Johnson
Pudsey Pacers
M50
56
15
869 of 1260
474
Shona Holding
Abbey Runners
F40
56
15
870 of 1260
474
Christina Salter
Unattached
F
56
15
871 of 1260
474
Andrea Hofmair
Abbey Runners
F45
56
18
872 of 1260
475
Anthony Conroy
Unattached
M
56
19
873 of 1260
475
Kathryn Naylor
Unattached
F50
56
19
874 of 1260
475
Emma Naylor
Unattached
F
56
19
875 of 1260
475
Wendy Lampitt
Unattached
F40
56
20
876 of 1260
475
Peter Laughton
Unattached
M45
56
21
877 of 1260
475
Jack Curley
Ripon Runners
M50
56
21
878 of 1260
475
Dave Jackson
Derby Athletic Club
M45
56
22
879 of 1260
475
Peter Hanscombe
Unattached
M
56
24
880 of 1260
476
Lisa Jackson
Unattached
F
56
24
881 of 1260
476
John Riley (snr)
Unattached
M55
56
27
882 of 1260
476
Carole Hyde
Unattached
F
56
28
883 of 1260
476
Roger Tiubrook
Unattached
M45
56
28
884 of 1260
476
Christopher Grundy
Unattached
M
56
29
885 of 1260
476
David Howard
Unattached
M
56
30
886 of 1260
476
Clare Heron
Hallamshire Harriers
F
56
34
887 of 1260
477
Lindsay Bruce
Unattached
F40
56
35
888 of 1260
477
Tracy Stewart
Valley Striders
F40
56
36
889 of 1260
477
Helen Wright
Unattached
F35
56
36
890 of 1260
477
Stephen Makin
Unattached
M
56
36
891 of 1260
477
William Parsons
Unattached
M45
56
37
892 of 1260
477
Martin Booth
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
56
37
893 of 1260
477
Derrrick Oldham
Oldham & Royton
M45
56
38
894 of 1260
478
Daniel Smith
Unattached
M
56
39
895 of 1260
478
Marie Makin
Unattached
F35
56
39
896 of 1260
478
Thomas Parsons
Unattached
M
56
39
897 of 1260
478
Robert Bates
Unattached
M50
56
40
898 of 1260
478
Dave Smith
Beeston Athletic Club
M40
56
42
899 of 1260
478
Ross Horsman
Unattached
F
56
42
900 of 1260
478
John Parry
Unattached
M40
56
44
901 of 1260
478
Jane Simpkins
Unattached
F35
56
47
902 of 1260
479
Josephine Parkin
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
56
48
903 of 1260
479
Michael George
Unattached
M
56
48
904 of 1260
479
Christopher Toft
Unattached
M
56
49
905 of 1260
479
Caroline Burgess
Burgess Hill Runners
F40
56
51
906 of 1260
479
Su Manning
Stainland Lions
F35
56
55
907 of 1260
480
Chris Nuttall
Unattached
M
56
56
908 of 1260
480
Nigel Dennis
Unattached
M45
56
56
909 of 1260
480
Susan McBurney
Rodillian Runners
F
56
59
910 of 1260
481
Keith Robinson
Unattached
M50
57
00
911 of 1260
481
Wendy Goodwin
Stainland Lions
F50
57
00
912 of 1260
481
Dianne Hinchliffe
Unattached
F40
57
07
913 of 1260
482
Nigel Bywater
Unattached
M45
57
08
914 of 1260
482
Richard Vaughan
Unattached
M40
57
10
915 of 1260
482
James Taylor
Unattached
M
57
10
916 of 1260
482
Derek Mitchell
Unattached
M65
57
11
917 of 1260
482
Ruth Bradley
Unattached
F
57
12
918 of 1260
482
David Simpson
Unattached
M40
57
13
919 of 1260
482
Daniel Cookland
Unattached
M
57
13
920 of 1260
482
Ian Tippen
Army Athletic Club
M60
57
14
921 of 1260
483
Jane O'brien
Unattached
F
57
16
922 of 1260
483
Natalie Kendall
Kendal Athletic Club
F
57
16
923 of 1260
483
Charlotte James
Holmfirth Harriers
F
57
16
924 of 1260
483
Natalie Falkinder
Wakefield Harriers
F
57
16
925 of 1260
483
Martin Symons
Unattached
M40
57
17
926 of 1260
483
Nicola Sabey
Stainland Lions
F35
57
20
927 of 1260
483
John Green
Unattached
M60
57
21
928 of 1260
484
Isabel Proctor
Abbey Runners
F35
57
22
929 of 1260
484
Neil Ripley
Ripley Running Club
M
57
23
930 of 1260
484
James Parkinson
Unattached
M
57
24
931 of 1260
484
Karen Dean
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
57
25
932 of 1260
484
Trevor Thomas
Unattached
M55
57
26
933 of 1260
484
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
57
27
934 of 1260
484
Matthew Anderson
Unattached
M40
57
27
935 of 1260
484
Maureen Taylor
Abbey Runners
F45
57
29
936 of 1260
485
Debbie Stead
Unattached
F35
57
29
937 of 1260
485
Susan Odai
Unattached
F40
57
31
938 of 1260
485
Andrew Pollard
Unattached
M
57
33
939 of 1260
485
Frank Goode
City of Hull AC
M65
57
33
940 of 1260
485
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
57
37
941 of 1260
486
Linda Tiller
Unattached
F35
57
37
942 of 1260
486
Michael Simpkins
Unattached
M
57
42
943 of 1260
487
Joanne Lambert
Unattached
F45
57
45
944 of 1260
487
Lynne Harris
Unattached
F40
57
45
945 of 1260
487
Andrew Benn
Unattached
M
57
47
946 of 1260
487
Rachel Roberts
Stainland Lions
F35
57
48
947 of 1260
487
Andrew Marritt
Unattached
M40
57
50
948 of 1260
488
Ian Myles
Unattached
M
57
50
949 of 1260
488
Helen Myles
Unattached
F
57
51
950 of 1260
488
Jenny Tattersfield
Unattached
F45
57
52
951 of 1260
488
Steven Letch
Unattached
M50
57
53
952 of 1260
488
Alyson Hale
Unattached
F50
57
56
953 of 1260
489
Timothy Gledhill
Unattached
M40
57
58
954 of 1260
489
Susan Jackson
Unattached
F45
57
59
955 of 1260
489
Judith Mulligan
Unattached
F35
58
00
956 of 1260
489
Robin Collington
Unattached
M50
58
01
957 of 1260
489
Dianne Foster
Unattached
F35
58
02
958 of 1260
489
Susan Hope
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
58
02
959 of 1260
490
0
Rosie Dewsbury
Unattached
F
58
02
960 of 1260
489
Sarah Benson
Rothwell Harriers
F
58
02
961 of 1260
489
Kim Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
58
12
962 of 1260
491
0
Paul Sanderson
Wakefield Harriers
M
58
14
963 of 1260
491
Jayne Belcher
Unattached
F35
58
17
964 of 1260
491
Paula Shann
Unattached
F
58
18
965 of 1260
492
Susan Siddall
Stainland Lions
F45
58
20
966 of 1260
492
Mario Cordero-Penalver
Unattached
M40
58
21
967 of 1260
492
Robson Gilroy
York Race Walking Club
M45
58
21
968 of 1260
492
Sylvia Morten
Unattached
F45
58
23
969 of 1260
492
Stephanie Wiseman
Unattached
F45
58
24
970 of 1260
492
Leann Dodson
Unattached
F
58
26
971 of 1260
493
Melanie Bryan
Unattached
F35
58
26
972 of 1260
493
Stuart Wilkinson
Unattached
M
58
30
973 of 1260
493
Jane Bairstow
Unattached
F40
58
33
974 of 1260
494
Dale Fisher
Unattached
M45
58
33
975 of 1260
494
Dawn Sketchley
Unattached
F40
58
35
976 of 1260
494
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F55
58
35
977 of 1260
494
Debra Barker
Unattached
F45
58
36
978 of 1260
494
Betty Barber
Unattached
F55
58
36
979 of 1260
494
Chris Baines
Unattached
M60
58
37
980 of 1260
494
Mandy North
JJB Vets
F40
58
38
981 of 1260
494
Karen Lickley
JJB Vets
F45
58
38
982 of 1260
494
Lynn Taylor
Unattached
F40
58
39
983 of 1260
495
Craig Potts
Unattached
M
58
40
984 of 1260
495
Stephen Best
Unattached
M40
58
41
985 of 1260
495
Marie Calveley
Unattached
F
58
45
986 of 1260
495
Adam Bennett
Unattached
M45
58
49
987 of 1260
496
Ami Stott
Unattached
F
58
55
988 of 1260
497
Andrew Heppell
York Acorn Running Club
M50
58
55
989 of 1260
497
Elissa Bilton
Unattached
F
58
55
990 of 1260
497
Tim Cross
Unattached
M
58
55
991 of 1260
497
Dharmachari Dayaka
Boston and District AC
M45
59
04
992 of 1260
498
Louisa Turner
Unattached
F35
59
06
993 of 1260
498
Jane Midgley
Northern Vets
F45
59
06
994 of 1260
498
Gill Barber
Abbey Runners
F50
59
07
995 of 1260
499
Jackie Barlow
Unattached
F35
59
08
996 of 1260
499
Lindsay Sykes
Stainland Lions
F35
59
09
997 of 1260
499
Lee Muncaster
Unattached
M
59
10
998 of 1260
499
Sarah Cross
Unattached
F
59
11
999 of 1260
499
Susan Wood
Unattached
F45
59
11
1000 of 1260
499
Ruth Jacobs
Unattached
F45
59
11
1001 of 1260
499
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=584&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024