Results
Results for
Ackworth Half Marathon
on the 16th Mar 2008
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Dominic Bannister
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M
1
06
24
1 of 666
255
Chris Birchall
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
07
25
2 of 666
259
Dave Norman
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
08
07
3 of 666
262
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
08
30
4 of 666
263
Neil Renault
Long Eaton Running Club
M
1
08
46
5 of 666
264
Nathaniel Williams
North York Moors AC
M
1
08
47
6 of 666
264
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
1
08
51
7 of 666
264
Adam Osborne
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
10
49
8 of 666
272
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
11
26
9 of 666
274
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M
1
12
24
10 of 666
278
Steven Neill
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
12
30
11 of 666
279
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
12
31
12 of 666
279
Rob Hand
Durham City Harriers
M45
1
12
40
13 of 666
279
Ian Crampton
Durham City Harriers
M45
1
13
00
14 of 666
280
Joshua Whitehead
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
13
08
15 of 666
281
Andrew McNeill
Long Eaton Running Club
M40
1
15
10
16 of 666
289
Paul Waterston
Morpeth Harriers
M40
1
15
32
17 of 666
290
Nigel Thompson
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
1
15
36
18 of 666
290
David Allinson
Unattached
M40
1
15
47
19 of 666
291
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
15
53
20 of 666
292
Ryan Barker
Halifax Harriers
M
1
15
59
21 of 666
292
Tom Danby
Pocklington Runners
M
1
16
08
22 of 666
293
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
16
11
23 of 666
293
Richard Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
17
50
24 of 666
299
James Clark
Unattached
M
1
18
07
25 of 666
300
David Jenkins
Unattached
M
1
18
07
26 of 666
300
Dave Elser
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
18
13
27 of 666
301
Gareth Wilson
Glossopdale Harriers
M
1
18
27
28 of 666
301
Andrew Guiseley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
18
44
29 of 666
303
0
Paul Collingwood
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
18
48
30 of 666
303
Gary Moore
North Shields Poly AC
M
1
18
51
31 of 666
303
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
18
53
32 of 666
303
Richard Hall
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
19
03
33 of 666
304
Stephen Marshall
Durham City Harriers
M50
1
19
06
34 of 666
304
Panos Aristotelous
Valley Striders
M
1
19
33
35 of 666
306
David Almond
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
19
41
36 of 666
307
0
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M
1
19
51
37 of 666
307
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
19
55
38 of 666
308
0
Andy Riddoch
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
19
58
39 of 666
307
Julie Briscoe
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
20
04
40 of 666
308
Charles Lines
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
20
13
41 of 666
308
Vicky Whitehead
Valley Striders
F
1
20
14
42 of 666
308
Quentin Lewis
Baildon Runners
M
1
20
27
43 of 666
309
Mark Farrow
Unattached
M40
1
20
29
44 of 666
309
Steve Large
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
20
55
45 of 666
311
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
21
00
46 of 666
312
0
Simon Bennett
Steel City Striders
M
1
21
19
47 of 666
312
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
21
26
48 of 666
313
Neil Douglas
Unattached
M40
1
21
43
49 of 666
314
Danny Richardson
Alnwick Harriers
M
1
21
56
50 of 666
315
Mark Greaves
Valley Striders
M40
1
22
03
51 of 666
315
Tom Denwood
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
22
07
52 of 666
316
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
22
07
53 of 666
316
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
22
12
54 of 666
316
Ian Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
22
20
55 of 666
316
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
22
32
56 of 666
317
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
22
45
57 of 666
318
Anthony Bourne
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
22
49
58 of 666
318
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
23
00
59 of 666
319
Andrew Wormald
Abbey Runners
M50
1
23
06
60 of 666
319
Daniel Harman
Valley Striders
M
1
23
07
61 of 666
319
Ross Blackburn
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
23
08
62 of 666
319
Ben Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
23
12
63 of 666
320
Mary Wilkinson
Bingley Harriers
F
1
23
21
64 of 666
320
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
23
30
65 of 666
321
Kate Nelson
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
23
34
66 of 666
321
Paul Windle
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
23
47
67 of 666
322
David Brailsford
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
23
51
68 of 666
322
Stephen Pickard
Baildon Runners
M50
1
24
08
69 of 666
323
Russell Parkinson
Unattached
M40
1
24
12
70 of 666
324
David Alderson
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
1
24
23
71 of 666
324
David Storey
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
24
30
72 of 666
325
Greg Elwell
Halifax Harriers
M
1
24
38
73 of 666
325
Faye Banks
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
24
40
74 of 666
325
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
24
43
75 of 666
326
Andrea Dennison
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
24
49
76 of 666
326
Mike Winter
Morpeth Harriers
M
1
24
50
77 of 666
326
Mark Taylor
Police Athletic Club
M
1
24
53
78 of 666
326
Stephen Peacock
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
25
00
79 of 666
327
Ian O'Brien
Sheffield Triathlon
M40
1
25
04
80 of 666
327
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
25
05
81 of 666
327
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
25
07
82 of 666
327
Paul Robertson
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M45
1
25
15
83 of 666
328
Gary Whitfield
Unattached
M40
1
25
26
84 of 666
328
Kath Farquhar
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
25
34
85 of 666
329
Martin Hibbert
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
25
53
86 of 666
330
Sean McCafftey
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
26
00
87 of 666
330
Chris Adams
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
1
26
03
88 of 666
331
Matthew Asbridge
Rotherham Harriers
M
1
26
08
89 of 666
331
Tony Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
26
09
90 of 666
331
Paul Watson
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
26
11
91 of 666
331
Maurice Rodwell
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
26
13
92 of 666
331
Paul Berry
Halifax Harriers
M
1
26
21
93 of 666
332
Kevin Hoult
Stadium Runners
M
1
26
23
94 of 666
332
Katie Walshaw
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
26
24
95 of 666
332
Derrick Swift
Unattached
M45
1
26
28
96 of 666
332
Tony Vout
Askern & District Running Club
M45
1
26
36
97 of 666
333
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
1
26
50
98 of 666
334
Tim Savage
Unattached
M
1
27
09
99 of 666
335
Ian Corner
Morpeth Harriers
M40
1
27
13
100 of 666
335
Leighton Medley
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
27
16
101 of 666
335
Eric Taylor
Unattached
M55
1
27
19
102 of 666
336
Stephen Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
27
23
103 of 666
336
Dave Jones
North Staffs Road Runners
M
1
27
39
104 of 666
337
Marc Mason
North York Moors AC
M45
1
27
53
105 of 666
338
Michael Hurley
Unattached
M
1
27
56
106 of 666
338
Steve Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
28
01
107 of 666
339
0
Mark Tomlinson
Ripley Running Club
M
1
28
04
108 of 666
338
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M60
1
28
08
109 of 666
339
Ian Rosser
Valley Striders
M
1
28
16
110 of 666
339
Mathew Dodsworth
Wetherby Runners
M
1
28
19
111 of 666
339
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
28
20
112 of 666
339
Tony Lorriman
Unattached
M
1
28
22
113 of 666
340
Jacqui Dews
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
28
30
114 of 666
340
Simon Hill
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
28
36
115 of 666
341
John Wriglesworth
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
28
47
116 of 666
341
Kevin Waterhouse
Unattached
M40
1
28
52
117 of 666
342
Philip Cooper
Unattached
M
1
28
56
118 of 666
342
Paul Nugent
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
1
28
56
119 of 666
342
Paul Hooper
Dartford Road Runners
M40
1
29
00
120 of 666
342
Stephen Reynolds
Unattached
M40
1
29
24
121 of 666
344
Joe Charnley
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
29
39
122 of 666
345
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M
1
29
42
123 of 666
345
Dave Birkett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
29
47
124 of 666
345
Angela Hannon
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
29
48
125 of 666
345
Mathew Isle
Ancholme Valley AC
M
1
29
56
126 of 666
346
Mike Pennington
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
29
59
127 of 666
346
Mark Walker
Ripley Running Club
M40
1
30
00
128 of 666
346
Roy Flesher
Valley Striders
M55
1
30
00
129 of 666
346
Brian Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
1
30
03
130 of 666
346
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
30
04
131 of 666
346
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M
1
30
11
132 of 666
347
Lloyd Best
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
30
19
133 of 666
347
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
30
22
134 of 666
347
Gary Carlisle
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
30
24
135 of 666
347
Julia Johnson
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
30
36
136 of 666
348
Paul Bond
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
30
38
137 of 666
348
Rae Gould
Unattached
M45
1
30
41
138 of 666
349
Philip Judd
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
30
41
139 of 666
349
Sean Stranger
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
30
50
140 of 666
349
David Whitaker
Sheffield Triathlon
M40
1
30
51
141 of 666
349
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
30
52
142 of 666
349
Paul Altoft
Unattached
M
1
30
57
143 of 666
350
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M50
1
30
58
144 of 666
350
Chris Ward
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
31
01
145 of 666
350
Neil Holdsworth
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
31
08
146 of 666
350
Iain Mansfield
Abbey Runners
M40
1
31
12
147 of 666
351
Eddie Fletcher
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
31
13
148 of 666
351
John Robson
Unattached
M
1
31
14
149 of 666
351
Paul Dowie
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
31
15
150 of 666
351
Ian Stinson
Steel City Striders
M
1
31
16
151 of 666
351
Mike Harrison
Meltham Athletic Club
M
1
31
17
152 of 666
351
Graeme McAllister
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
31
21
153 of 666
351
Jeffrey Howard
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
31
30
154 of 666
352
Jake Lanin
Unattached
M
1
31
30
155 of 666
352
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
1
31
33
156 of 666
352
Hugo Pottgieer
Unattached
M
1
31
36
157 of 666
352
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
31
39
158 of 666
352
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
31
52
159 of 666
353
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F40
1
31
56
160 of 666
353
James Wilson
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
31
56
161 of 666
353
Philip Reid
Unattached
M
1
31
58
162 of 666
353
Keith Pailing
Rotherham Harriers
M55
1
32
10
163 of 666
354
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
32
12
164 of 666
355
0
David Spillings
Unattached
M45
1
32
20
165 of 666
355
Neil Kingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
32
23
166 of 666
355
Tara Spillings
Unattached
F
1
32
30
167 of 666
356
H Atkinsonwindsor
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
32
31
168 of 666
356
Nigel Rothery
Unattached
M40
1
32
40
169 of 666
356
Neal Boardley
Unattached
M
1
32
40
170 of 666
356
Stephen Hayes
One 2 One
M
1
32
41
171 of 666
356
Vincent Bussingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
32
43
172 of 666
356
Philip Stephenson
Unattached
M
1
32
55
173 of 666
357
John Spencer
Rotherham Harriers
M45
1
32
58
174 of 666
357
David Parry
Steel City Striders
M55
1
32
59
175 of 666
357
Amanda Crundall
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
1
33
02
176 of 666
358
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
33
05
177 of 666
358
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
33
32
178 of 666
359
Paul Salt
Unattached
M
1
33
34
179 of 666
360
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M
1
33
37
180 of 666
360
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
33
40
181 of 666
360
Andrew Marshall
Crawley Triathlon Club
M
1
33
44
182 of 666
360
Glenn Shelley
Unattached
M
1
33
58
183 of 666
361
Terry Minett
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
34
05
184 of 666
362
Erica Hiorns
Valley Striders
F40
1
34
05
185 of 666
362
Angela Hall
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
34
06
186 of 666
362
Nigel Tyrrell
Unattached
M45
1
34
07
187 of 666
362
Lesley Noon
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
1
34
18
188 of 666
362
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
34
30
189 of 666
363
Joseph Clarke
Unattached
M
1
34
37
190 of 666
364
Paul Shaw
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
34
42
191 of 666
364
Karen Best
Airecentre Pacers
F35
1
34
44
192 of 666
364
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
34
49
193 of 666
364
John McHale
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
34
53
194 of 666
365
Ann Francis
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
34
54
195 of 666
365
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
34
55
196 of 666
365
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
34
57
197 of 666
365
Peter Young
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
35
12
198 of 666
366
George Nichol
Unattached
M60
1
35
15
199 of 666
366
Jonathan Lamb
Unattached
M
1
35
23
200 of 666
367
Jonathan Holmes
Unattached
M
1
35
25
201 of 666
367
Lindsey Grey
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
35
38
202 of 666
368
John Richardson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
35
40
203 of 666
368
Robert Potter
Unattached
M40
1
35
52
204 of 666
368
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
36
02
205 of 666
369
Andrew Throup
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
36
07
206 of 666
369
Jason Harland
Unattached
M
1
36
11
207 of 666
370
Matthew Page
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
36
13
208 of 666
370
David Ladocha
Huddersfield Road Runners
M55
1
36
15
209 of 666
370
Paul Wostas
Unattached
M
1
36
22
210 of 666
370
John Tayler
Stadium Runners
M50
1
36
23
211 of 666
370
Paul Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
36
26
212 of 666
371
Mathew Raynor
Unattached
M
1
36
33
213 of 666
371
Sharron Marshall
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
36
41
214 of 666
372
Joe Atherton
Unattached
M
1
36
42
215 of 666
372
Philip Haigh
Rotherham Harriers
M50
1
36
45
216 of 666
372
Sian Morgan
Driffield Striders
F40
1
36
46
217 of 666
372
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
36
54
218 of 666
372
Tim Hayles
Halifax Harriers
M
1
36
54
219 of 666
372
Darren Wood
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
36
56
220 of 666
373
Stephen Hobbs
Unattached
M40
1
37
04
221 of 666
373
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
37
07
222 of 666
373
Angela Peace
Unattached
F
1
37
10
223 of 666
373
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
37
10
224 of 666
373
Trevor Burton
Steel City Striders
M50
1
37
11
225 of 666
374
Noel Briscoe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
1
37
18
226 of 666
374
Stuart Hutchinson
Unattached
M
1
37
24
227 of 666
374
David Ward
Cumberland Fell Runners
M40
1
37
24
228 of 666
374
David Harling
Unattached
M
1
37
27
229 of 666
375
Jonathan Ayres
Unattached
M
1
37
29
230 of 666
375
Paul Robinson
Unattached
M
1
37
29
231 of 666
375
Paul Brittenden
Unattached
M
1
37
30
232 of 666
375
David Wrighton
Unattached
M
1
37
31
233 of 666
375
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
37
40
234 of 666
375
Simon Hackett
Durham City Harriers
M45
1
37
59
235 of 666
377
Hayley Nancolas
Valley Striders
F
1
38
06
236 of 666
377
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M45
1
38
07
237 of 666
377
Duncan Proud
Unattached
M
1
38
16
238 of 666
378
Dave Fields
Unattached
M45
1
38
17
239 of 666
378
Alex Potter
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
38
19
240 of 666
378
Sarah Nettleton
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
38
27
241 of 666
378
Karl Tietz
Ripley Running Club
M50
1
38
29
242 of 666
379
Terry Shepherd
Ripley Running Club
M55
1
38
30
243 of 666
379
Andrew Foster
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
38
32
244 of 666
379
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
38
39
245 of 666
379
David Needham
Hallamshire Harriers
M60
1
38
41
246 of 666
379
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M50
1
38
47
247 of 666
380
Phillip Lloyd
Unattached
M
1
38
53
248 of 666
380
Frank Kitson
Unattached
M45
1
38
57
249 of 666
380
David Bailey
Unattached
M
1
38
58
250 of 666
380
Phillip Swift
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
38
59
251 of 666
380
John Horbury
Unattached
M45
1
39
03
252 of 666
381
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
39
10
253 of 666
381
Stephen Ring
Stadium Runners
M
1
39
16
254 of 666
382
Gary Hall
Northern Vets
M45
1
39
23
255 of 666
382
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
39
24
256 of 666
382
John Pairman
Unattached
M65
1
39
25
257 of 666
382
James Fletcher
Unattached
M50
1
39
30
258 of 666
382
Stuart Wright
Kimberworth Striders
M45
1
39
35
259 of 666
383
Xanthe Hannah
Valley Striders
F
1
39
37
260 of 666
383
Thomas Smith
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
39
38
261 of 666
383
Paul Kynaston
Stadium Runners
M
1
39
43
262 of 666
383
Shaun Logan
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
39
47
263 of 666
384
Donna Scott
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F40
1
39
47
264 of 666
384
Bryan Dooley
Unattached
M
1
39
48
265 of 666
384
Kristen Furniss
Unattached
F
1
39
49
266 of 666
384
Stephen McDonald
Morpeth Harriers
M45
1
39
58
267 of 666
384
Carole Fryer
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
39
58
268 of 666
384
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
40
05
269 of 666
385
Ciaran Garside
Unattached
M
1
40
08
270 of 666
385
Jerry Klift
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
40
12
271 of 666
385
Peter Helliwell
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
1
40
15
272 of 666
385
Susan Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
40
20
273 of 666
386
Paul Broadley
Unattached
M45
1
40
24
274 of 666
386
Antony Billinghurst
Steel City Striders
M45
1
40
32
275 of 666
386
Andrew Richardson
Stadium Runners
M40
1
40
35
276 of 666
387
Simon Lister
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M
1
40
36
277 of 666
387
Grant Tevendale
Unattached
M
1
40
40
278 of 666
387
Jenny Lingrell
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
40
42
279 of 666
387
Chris Aucott
Unattached
M
1
40
44
280 of 666
387
Rosemary Baker
Stadium Runners
F45
1
41
08
281 of 666
389
Steph Longfellow
Crossgates Harriers
M55
1
41
10
282 of 666
389
Sarah Butler
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
41
14
283 of 666
389
Sean Carritt
Unattached
M40
1
41
31
284 of 666
390
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M
1
41
38
285 of 666
391
Jamie Woodhouse
Unattached
M40
1
41
46
286 of 666
391
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
41
52
287 of 666
392
Stewart Kinghorn
Unattached
M55
1
41
59
288 of 666
392
John Coltam
Stadium Runners
M50
1
42
02
289 of 666
392
Steven Phillips
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
42
03
290 of 666
392
Lesley Latcham
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
42
08
291 of 666
393
Colin Earl
Bannatynes Road Runners
M40
1
42
09
292 of 666
393
John Brown
Unattached
M60
1
42
11
293 of 666
393
Debbie Hogarth
Kimberworth Striders
F45
1
42
16
294 of 666
393
Alistair Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
42
18
295 of 666
393
Anthony Beck
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
42
18
296 of 666
393
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
42
22
297 of 666
393
Kaye Cantlay
Unattached
F35
1
42
23
298 of 666
394
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
42
25
299 of 666
394
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
42
26
300 of 666
394
Steven Dawson
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
42
28
301 of 666
394
James Tarran
Unattached
M40
1
42
37
302 of 666
394
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
42
39
303 of 666
395
Michael Gledhill
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
42
40
304 of 666
395
Richard Lee
Unattached
M
1
42
45
305 of 666
395
Lucy Clayton
Unattached
F
1
42
47
306 of 666
395
Wayne Heppenstall
Unattached
M
1
42
48
307 of 666
395
David Preston
Northern Vets
M55
1
42
48
308 of 666
395
Kirsty Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
42
49
309 of 666
395
Nigel Greaves
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
42
49
310 of 666
395
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
42
53
311 of 666
395
Andy Scott
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
1
42
54
312 of 666
396
Mark Harrison
Unattached
M45
1
42
57
313 of 666
396
Amanda Sterling
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
43
03
314 of 666
396
Shirley Staveley
Burnden Road Runners
F40
1
43
03
315 of 666
396
Rachel Clark
Unattached
F35
1
43
08
316 of 666
396
Victoria Evans
Unattached
F
1
43
17
317 of 666
397
Nick Vaughn
Unattached
M
1
43
29
318 of 666
398
Ian Tasker
White City Road Running Club
M
1
43
35
319 of 666
398
Mark Baks
Unattached
M40
1
43
36
320 of 666
398
Simon Hope
Unattached
M
1
43
38
321 of 666
398
Michael Howard
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
43
43
322 of 666
399
Sean Guy
Unattached
M
1
43
50
323 of 666
399
Carl McGovern
Unattached
M40
1
43
53
324 of 666
399
Geoff Pitter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
43
56
325 of 666
400
John Pearson
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
1
43
58
326 of 666
400
Pam Woodcock
Morpeth Harriers
F55
1
43
59
327 of 666
400
Dawn Fletcher
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
1
44
03
328 of 666
400
Marc Loftus
Unattached
M
1
44
04
329 of 666
400
Chris Colley
Unattached
M
1
44
05
330 of 666
400
Timothy Clayton
Unattached
M50
1
44
09
331 of 666
400
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M50
1
44
13
332 of 666
401
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
44
14
333 of 666
401
Eleanor Robinson
Ripley Running Club
F60
1
44
16
334 of 666
401
Andrew Haley
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
44
23
335 of 666
401
David Burke
Rotherham Harriers
M45
1
44
34
336 of 666
402
Adrian Tuplin
Unattached
M
1
44
34
337 of 666
402
Nicola Wild
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
44
37
338 of 666
402
Martin Wanless
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
44
37
339 of 666
402
John Brierley
Unattached
M
1
44
38
340 of 666
402
Stuart Robertson
Unattached
M
1
44
39
341 of 666
402
Michael Balmforth
Unattached
M50
1
44
43
342 of 666
403
Hester Cox
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
44
47
343 of 666
403
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
44
51
344 of 666
403
Allan Bamford
Sheffield Athletic Club
M65
1
44
54
345 of 666
403
Steve Kellett
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
44
56
346 of 666
403
Elizabeth Graham
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
44
57
347 of 666
403
Hughie Friell
Stadium Runners
M
1
45
00
348 of 666
404
Rosalind Emslie
Unattached
F
1
45
05
349 of 666
404
Mike Saurka
Unattached
M
1
45
05
350 of 666
404
Scott Daly
Unattached
M
1
45
26
351 of 666
405
Jon Stainforth
Unattached
M
1
45
32
352 of 666
406
Kevin Sipling
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
45
38
353 of 666
406
Helen Blackburn
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
45
40
354 of 666
406
Simon Hill
Stadium Runners
M
1
45
45
355 of 666
407
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
45
48
356 of 666
407
Dominic Manuel
Tynedale Harriers
M50
1
45
50
357 of 666
407
Graeme Hill
Unattached
M
1
45
51
358 of 666
407
George Arrowsmith
Unattached
M65
1
45
54
359 of 666
407
Peter Restall
Unattached
M40
1
45
55
360 of 666
407
Shaun Wright
Sheffield Running Club
M45
1
45
55
361 of 666
407
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
45
59
362 of 666
407
David Wilcox
Unattached
M40
1
46
08
363 of 666
408
Ian Goodall
Unattached
M
1
46
09
364 of 666
408
Robert Dakin
Doncaster & Stainforth
M55
1
46
16
365 of 666
408
Patrick Brodine
Unattached
M
1
46
21
366 of 666
409
Windsor Lewis
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
46
22
367 of 666
409
James Hawkins
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
46
28
368 of 666
409
David De
Stadium Runners
M
1
46
31
369 of 666
409
David Webster
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
46
46
369 of 666
411
0
Colin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
1
46
50
370 of 666
411
0
Jeremy Wright
Unattached
M40
1
46
51
372 of 666
411
Alexander Marshall
Unattached
M
1
47
00
373 of 666
411
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
47
02
374 of 666
411
Adrian Couzens
Unattached
M40
1
47
07
375 of 666
412
Barry Collins
Unattached
M45
1
47
19
376 of 666
413
Paul Tocknell
Unattached
M
1
47
24
377 of 666
413
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
47
38
377 of 666
414
0
Neil Wilson
Unattached
M
1
47
44
379 of 666
414
Simon Elliott
Crawley Triathlon Club
M40
1
47
45
380 of 666
414
Andrew Marshall
Crawley Triathlon Club
M40
1
47
45
381 of 666
414
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
47
47
382 of 666
414
Jill Knight
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
47
47
383 of 666
414
Robert Atchinson
Unattached
M55
1
47
48
384 of 666
414
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F50
1
47
53
385 of 666
415
Richard Burnell
Unattached
M55
1
47
55
386 of 666
415
Marcel Rhodes
Stadium Runners
M
1
48
03
387 of 666
415
Lynne Nichol
Altrincham Athletic Club
F40
1
48
06
388 of 666
416
Paul Thompson
Unattached
M
1
48
10
389 of 666
416
Jodie Gorrill
Unattached
F
1
48
16
391 of 666
416
Keith Rant
Road Runners Club
M55
1
48
18
392 of 666
416
Richard Elderkin
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M
1
48
18
393 of 666
416
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M65
1
48
20
394 of 666
416
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M50
1
48
26
395 of 666
417
Mark Poole
Unattached
M
1
48
35
396 of 666
417
Graham Callay
Unattached
M55
1
48
38
397 of 666
418
Peter Needham
Unattached
M
1
49
02
398 of 666
419
Dave Shaw
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
49
07
399 of 666
419
Jez Turner
Unattached
M
1
49
29
400 of 666
421
No No
Unattached
M
1
49
35
401 of 666
421
Mike Leitch
Unattached
M40
1
49
37
402 of 666
421
Gary Shaw
Unattached
M50
1
49
44
403 of 666
422
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
49
47
404 of 666
422
Nic Beevers
Unattached
M
1
49
48
405 of 666
422
Natasha Moncrieff
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
1
49
48
406 of 666
422
Richard Harrington
Unattached
M
1
49
49
407 of 666
422
Ian Ellis
Unattached
M45
1
49
50
408 of 666
422
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
49
51
409 of 666
422
David Noble
Baildon Runners
M55
1
49
54
410 of 666
422
Tim Fitton
Unattached
M40
1
49
57
411 of 666
423
Helen Cariss
Bingley Harriers
F
1
50
00
412 of 666
423
Paul Gray
Doncaster Athletic Club
M40
1
50
04
413 of 666
423
Margaret Metcalfe
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
50
13
414 of 666
424
Darren Darley
Unattached
M
1
50
14
415 of 666
424
Ian Clark
Unattached
M55
1
50
15
416 of 666
424
Jay North
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
50
17
417 of 666
424
Louise Taylor
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
50
20
418 of 666
424
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
50
23
419 of 666
424
Tim Watson
Unattached
M
1
50
31
420 of 666
425
Anthony Harris
Unattached
M65
1
50
35
421 of 666
425
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M40
1
50
35
422 of 666
425
Mark Gallacher
Unattached
M45
1
50
47
423 of 666
426
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F40
1
50
49
424 of 666
426
John Douglas
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
50
50
425 of 666
426
Malcolm Briggs
Kimberworth Striders
M55
1
50
53
426 of 666
426
Jim McIntosh
Clowne Road Runners
M40
1
50
57
427 of 666
427
Robert Hetherington
Unattached
M50
1
50
59
428 of 666
427
Andrew Spiers
Unattached
M
1
51
00
429 of 666
427
Tracey Cudworth
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
1
51
03
430 of 666
427
Jeff Harwood
Unattached
M40
1
51
10
431 of 666
427
Kevin Hirst
Unattached
M40
1
51
14
432 of 666
428
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
51
51
433 of 666
430
Maxwell Bradford
Unattached
M
1
51
57
434 of 666
430
Michael Patrickson
Unattached
M40
1
52
03
435 of 666
431
Melanie Graaf
Burnden Road Runners
F40
1
52
13
436 of 666
431
Charles Weatherill
Road Runners Club
M50
1
52
17
437 of 666
432
Sean Rayner
Unattached
M40
1
52
19
438 of 666
432
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
52
22
439 of 666
432
Alan Bolton
UK Net Runners
M
1
52
23
440 of 666
432
Jenny Horan
Rotherham Harriers
F60
1
52
23
441 of 666
432
Adele Morris
Rotherham Harriers
F40
1
52
26
442 of 666
432
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
52
38
443 of 666
433
Glyn Botfield
Road Runners Club
M50
1
52
44
444 of 666
433
David Coultard
Unattached
M40
1
52
47
445 of 666
434
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
52
48
446 of 666
434
Christopher Marsh
Unattached
M
1
52
51
447 of 666
434
Daniel Collins
Unattached
M40
1
52
52
448 of 666
434
George Hall
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
52
57
449 of 666
434
Norman Britton
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M60
1
53
03
450 of 666
435
Noah Zambe
Unattached
M
1
53
09
451 of 666
435
Michael Dooley
Unattached
M45
1
53
21
452 of 666
436
Geoff Waters
Selby Striders
M45
1
53
28
453 of 666
436
Richard Latchem
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
53
33
454 of 666
437
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
53
38
455 of 666
437
Kate Wilson
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
53
40
456 of 666
437
Nicola Griffiths
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
53
49
455 of 666
438
0
Iain Anderson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
53
59
458 of 666
438
Helen Anthony
Unattached
F
1
54
03
459 of 666
438
Jim Melta
Unattached
M50
1
54
06
460 of 666
439
Andrew Hulse
Unattached
M
1
54
12
461 of 666
439
Stephen Norcup
Unattached
M40
1
54
20
462 of 666
440
Karl Banks
Unattached
M
1
54
27
463 of 666
440
Ian Marfell
Unattached
M
1
54
39
464 of 666
441
Kelly Loune
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
1
54
42
465 of 666
441
Richard Lockwood
Unattached
M40
1
54
44
466 of 666
441
Chris Healey
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
54
47
467 of 666
441
Anthony Melling
Unattached
M60
1
54
54
468 of 666
442
Paul Wilson
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
54
59
469 of 666
442
Hannah Troop
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
55
06
470 of 666
442
Andrew Moakler
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
55
09
471 of 666
443
Philip Pointon
Unattached
M70
1
55
10
472 of 666
443
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
55
24
473 of 666
444
John Rayner
Huddersfield Road Runners
M45
1
55
25
474 of 666
444
Michael Jones
Callington Running Club
M40
1
55
33
475 of 666
444
Mark Simms
Unattached
M
1
55
35
476 of 666
444
Toni Labodz
Unattached
M45
1
55
41
477 of 666
445
Sean Doherty
Unattached
M
1
55
45
478 of 666
445
Chris Shaw
Unattached
M40
1
55
45
479 of 666
445
Michael Till
Unattached
M55
1
56
05
480 of 666
446
Patrick O
Unattached
M40
1
56
05
481 of 666
446
Mark Atherton
Unattached
M
1
56
08
482 of 666
446
Darren Kerrigan
Unattached
M
1
56
09
483 of 666
447
Kevin Dalby
Unattached
M55
1
56
12
484 of 666
447
Dave Gill
Unattached
M50
1
56
13
485 of 666
447
Simon Barlow
Unattached
M
1
56
16
486 of 666
447
Jayne Molyneux
Bannatynes Road Runners
F
1
56
18
487 of 666
447
John Gibbon
Unattached
M50
1
56
20
488 of 666
447
Patricia Boden
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
56
24
489 of 666
447
Nyree O
Lostock Athletic Club
F
1
56
27
490 of 666
448
Jane Hartas
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
56
33
491 of 666
448
Paula Webster
Unattached
F35
1
56
34
492 of 666
448
Debbie Butterfield
Unattached
F40
1
56
35
493 of 666
448
Louise Gilchrist
Valley Striders
F70
1
56
36
494 of 666
448
Anthony Scott
Unattached
M50
1
56
37
495 of 666
448
Andrew Causier
Unattached
M
1
56
39
496 of 666
448
Moira Lenaghan
Kippax Harriers
F65
1
56
42
497 of 666
449
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
56
44
498 of 666
449
Georgina Clift
Bannatynes Road Runners
F35
1
56
45
499 of 666
449
Michael Kershaw
Unattached
M50
1
56
54
500 of 666
449
Mark Proctor
Kimberworth Striders
M50
1
56
55
501 of 666
449
Tony Browning
Unattached
M45
1
56
57
502 of 666
450
Debbie McGuckin
Unattached
F35
1
57
07
503 of 666
450
Shaun Slack
Unattached
M40
1
57
08
504 of 666
450
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
57
28
505 of 666
452
Denise Ramsden
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
57
34
506 of 666
452
Dave McNamara
Unattached
M
1
57
36
507 of 666
452
Martin West
Unattached
M50
1
57
38
508 of 666
452
Dave Mullaney
UK Net Runners
M45
1
57
41
509 of 666
452
Colin Tulley
Unattached
M50
1
57
50
510 of 666
453
David Berry
Minehead Running Club
M
1
57
53
511 of 666
453
Paul Armitage
Unattached
M
1
57
54
512 of 666
453
Andy Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
57
55
513 of 666
453
Danielle Palmour
Unattached
F40
1
57
59
514 of 666
454
Don Marshall
Unattached
M60
1
57
59
515 of 666
454
Diana Campell
Unattached
F
1
58
09
516 of 666
454
Natasha Hudson
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
58
11
517 of 666
454
Tom Kasprowicz
Road Runners Club
M40
1
58
20
518 of 666
455
David Duckworth
Unattached
M50
1
58
21
519 of 666
455
Neil Bate
Unattached
M60
1
58
22
520 of 666
455
Alison Honour
Unattached
F35
1
58
27
521 of 666
455
Alan Spencer
Unattached
M50
1
58
30
522 of 666
456
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
58
35
523 of 666
456
Gordon Palmer
Ancholme Valley AC
M45
1
58
44
524 of 666
456
Andrew Bloor
Ilkeston Running Club
M50
1
58
45
525 of 666
457
Julie Holroyd
Unattached
F
1
58
54
526 of 666
457
Darren Shepherd
Unattached
M
1
58
59
527 of 666
457
Kathryn Wild
Unattached
F40
1
59
03
528 of 666
458
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
59
09
529 of 666
458
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F50
1
59
14
530 of 666
458
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
1
59
15
531 of 666
458
Fiona Willis
Stadium Runners
F45
1
59
15
532 of 666
458
Jane Lord
Stadium Runners
F45
1
59
16
533 of 666
459
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
59
20
534 of 666
459
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
59
21
535 of 666
459
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
59
34
536 of 666
460
Ian Digweed
Unattached
M40
1
59
42
537 of 666
460
Andy Pinkney
Unattached
M
1
59
49
538 of 666
461
Pete Roberts
Unattached
M
1
59
53
539 of 666
461
Raymond Archer
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
1
59
54
540 of 666
461
Carol Butterill
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
59
54
541 of 666
461
Michelle Hartnett
Unattached
F
1
59
55
542 of 666
461
Sarah Delany
Unattached
F40
2
00
28
543 of 666
463
Andrew Archer
Unattached
M
2
00
32
544 of 666
463
Nick Otter
Unattached
M
2
00
35
545 of 666
464
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
2
00
49
546 of 666
464
Dianne Jakeways
Unattached
F50
2
00
51
547 of 666
465
Claire Hall
Unattached
F35
2
00
53
548 of 666
465
John Lattice
Unattached
M40
2
01
02
549 of 666
465
David Bastow
Unattached
M
2
01
04
550 of 666
465
Alexis Karfopoulos
Unattached
M
2
01
15
551 of 666
466
Fiona Kneeshaw
Unattached
F
2
02
21
552 of 666
470
Peter Watling
Unattached
M50
2
02
24
553 of 666
471
Julie Lee
Unattached
F45
2
02
27
554 of 666
471
Karen Gordon
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F50
2
02
28
555 of 666
471
Irene Welbourn
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
2
02
30
556 of 666
471
Judi Holmes
Unattached
F40
2
02
31
557 of 666
471
Joanne Patrickson
Unattached
F35
2
02
41
558 of 666
472
Vic Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
2
02
41
559 of 666
472
Gemma Scougal
Quakers Running Club
F
2
03
05
560 of 666
473
Keeley Ridge
West Yorkshire Police AC
F40
2
03
06
561 of 666
473
Jennifer Raynor
Unattached
F
2
03
13
562 of 666
474
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
2
03
16
563 of 666
474
Alison McMaw
Unattached
F40
2
03
31
564 of 666
475
Ann Martin
Kippax Harriers
F55
2
03
38
565 of 666
475
Wendy Oliver
Unattached
F45
2
03
45
566 of 666
476
Alan Holmes
Unattached
M45
2
03
52
567 of 666
476
Sean McEvoy
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
2
04
00
568 of 666
477
Nicola Garrity
Unattached
F
2
04
10
569 of 666
477
Amanda Caldwell
Unattached
F35
2
04
17
570 of 666
478
Andrew Chambers
Unattached
M40
2
05
02
571 of 666
481
Derek Patterson
Unattached
M45
2
05
07
572 of 666
481
Nick Cooper
Unattached
M40
2
05
15
573 of 666
482
John Bailey
Unattached
M45
2
05
26
574 of 666
482
Simon Robertshaw
Unattached
M45
2
05
38
575 of 666
483
Louise Turner
Unattached
F40
2
05
52
576 of 666
484
Iam Jones
Unattached
M40
2
05
55
577 of 666
484
Christine Stimpson
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F55
2
06
00
578 of 666
484
Lisa Jackson
Unattached
F
2
06
01
579 of 666
485
Dave Jackson
Team Krypton
M45
2
06
02
580 of 666
485
Jamie Pidd
Unattached
M
2
06
04
581 of 666
485
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
06
04
582 of 666
485
Isobel Middleton
Unattached
F
2
06
07
583 of 666
485
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F40
2
06
12
584 of 666
485
Kay Duggleby
Valley Striders
F40
2
06
13
585 of 666
485
Louisa Frost
Selby Striders
F
2
06
23
586 of 666
486
Kate Mellers
Unattached
F
2
06
28
587 of 666
486
Lisa Tatem
Shelton Striders
F40
2
06
39
588 of 666
487
Beverley Torrance
Unattached
F50
2
06
40
589 of 666
487
Nigel Torrance
Unattached
M40
2
06
41
590 of 666
487
Tariq Mahmood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
2
07
18
589 of 666
490
0
Lisa Amos
Unattached
F
2
07
40
592 of 666
491
Carol Norbury
Unattached
F45
2
07
46
593 of 666
491
Gregory Morris
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
2
08
11
594 of 666
493
John Baldock
Unattached
M40
2
08
38
595 of 666
495
Alison Rawle
Unattached
F40
2
08
39
596 of 666
495
Gemma Cockshot
Unattached
F
2
08
39
597 of 666
495
Gillian Hurst
Unattached
F40
2
08
43
598 of 666
495
Lizzie Medwell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
2
08
44
599 of 666
495
Rose Wigglesworth
Unattached
F
2
09
08
600 of 666
497
Thomas Gillham
Unattached
M
2
09
47
601 of 666
499
Amanda Galsworthy
Unattached
F
2
10
02
602 of 666
500
Cathy Gurney
Kirkstall Harriers
F50
2
11
08
603 of 666
504
Jeremy Finch
Unattached
M
2
11
18
604 of 666
505
Sarah Harris
Unattached
F35
2
11
37
605 of 666
506
Rodger Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
2
11
41
606 of 666
506
John Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
2
11
50
607 of 666
507
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
2
11
59
608 of 666
507
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
2
11
59
609 of 666
507
Wayne Harrington
Unattached
M
2
12
02
610 of 666
508
Gary Winterman
Unattached
M
2
12
07
611 of 666
508
Elaine Briggs
Unattached
F40
2
12
15
612 of 666
508
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
2
12
42
613 of 666
510
Lisa Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
F35
2
12
43
614 of 666
510
Jonathan Severs
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
2
12
48
615 of 666
511
Keith Hillsden
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
2
12
49
616 of 666
511
Norman Harding
Barrow & Furness Striders AC
M55
2
12
56
617 of 666
511
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F40
2
13
04
618 of 666
512
Michelle Townson
Selby Striders
F35
2
13
04
619 of 666
512
Susan Odai
Unattached
F40
2
13
05
620 of 666
512
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
13
33
621 of 666
514
Clare Hampshire
Unattached
F
2
13
53
622 of 666
515
Richard Conboy
Unattached
M
2
13
53
623 of 666
515
Dave Walker
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
2
13
54
624 of 666
515
Fran Whelan
Unattached
F45
2
14
12
625 of 666
516
Amanda Bowwer
Elvet Striders
F
2
14
13
626 of 666
516
Anne Everitt
Unattached
F45
2
14
37
627 of 666
518
Janet Batty
Unattached
F
2
15
58
628 of 666
523
Jennie Firth
Unattached
F40
2
15
59
629 of 666
523
Michael Denniss
Stadium Runners
M55
2
16
17
630 of 666
524
Josephine Parkin
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
2
16
30
631 of 666
525
Rebecca Walton
Unattached
F
2
16
47
632 of 666
526
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
2
16
49
633 of 666
526
David Sharp
Wakefield Harriers
M45
2
17
06
634 of 666
527
Trevor Ellis
Hartshead Running Club
M70
2
17
48
635 of 666
530
Anna Gallamore
Crossgates Harriers
F
2
18
18
636 of 666
532
Jude Cowlshaw
Unattached
F40
2
18
58
637 of 666
534
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F65
2
19
12
638 of 666
535
Joe McMahon
Unattached
M
2
19
38
639 of 666
537
Andrew Milner
Unattached
M
2
20
30
640 of 666
540
Andrew Smith
Telford Athletic Club
M
2
21
03
641 of 666
542
David Varley
Garden City Runners
M60
2
21
39
642 of 666
545
John Majid
Unattached
M40
2
21
54
643 of 666
546
Sandra Stott
Unattached
F50
2
21
58
644 of 666
546
Mark Weldon
Unattached
M45
2
22
10
645 of 666
547
Tony Dean
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
2
23
46
646 of 666
553
Rachel Crooks
Unattached
F
2
24
30
647 of 666
556
Sue Igoe
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
2
24
49
648 of 666
557
Alison Coltam
Stadium Runners
F50
2
25
20
649 of 666
559
Peter Bailey
Unattached
M
2
26
23
650 of 666
563
Mavis Young
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
2
28
41
651 of 666
572
Dorranne Beresford
Unattached
F45
2
28
42
652 of 666
572
Yvonne Raynor
Unattached
F50
2
28
43
653 of 666
572
Martie Browning
Unattached
F45
2
28
43
654 of 666
572
Barry Glen
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M40
2
29
19
655 of 666
574
Lucy Harness
Unattached
F35
2
30
17
656 of 666
578
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F65
2
32
18
657 of 666
586
Susan Birkbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
2
33
20
658 of 666
590
Jane Batty
Unattached
F
2
34
45
659 of 666
595
Diane McCormack
Unattached
F45
2
36
24
660 of 666
601
Philip McCormack
Unattached
M40
2
36
24
661 of 666
601
Nicola Henshaw
Unattached
F
2
37
57
662 of 666
607
Alison Grant
Stadium Runners
F
2
39
55
663 of 666
615
Lee Grant
Stadium Runners
F
2
39
55
664 of 666
615
Linda Schumacher
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
2
40
26
665 of 666
617
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
2
40
26
666 of 666
617
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
2
49
04
667 of 666
650
Carol Wilson
Unattached
F40
3
05
17
668 of 666
713
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=580&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024