Results
Results for
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
on the 24th Feb 2008
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Stephen Hepples
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
50
37
1 of 641
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M
52
05
2 of 641
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
52
11
3 of 641
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
53
06
4 of 641
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M
53
35
5 of 641
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M
53
53
6 of 641
Mark Bendall
Horsforth Harriers
M
53
54
7 of 641
David Turnbull
Holmfirth Harriers
M
53
58
8 of 641
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
54
16
9 of 641
Tom Danby
Pocklington Runners
M
55
15
10 of 641
Richard Bellamy
North York Moors AC
M40
56
11
11 of 641
Mark Armstrong
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
56
16
12 of 641
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
56
42
13 of 641
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M40
57
03
14 of 641
Ian Whitehouse
Halifax Harriers
M
57
22
15 of 641
Paul Whalley
Blyth Running Club
M
57
50
16 of 641
Andy Chadfield
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
57
54
17 of 641
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
58
10
18 of 641
Dennis Speck
Pocklington Runners
M
58
14
19 of 641
Graham Bell
Elswick Harriers
M
58
43
20 of 641
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
58
53
21 of 641
Donald Kennedy
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M40
58
58
22 of 641
Ross Blackburn
Ackworth Road Runners
F
59
15
23 of 641
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
59
26
24 of 641
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M45
59
40
25 of 641
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M40
59
41
26 of 641
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
59
42
27 of 641
Gary Atkinson
Evenwood Road Runners
M
59
46
28 of 641
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
59
47
29 of 641
Nigel Sisson
East Hull Harriers
M
59
51
30 of 641
Philip Burn
Beverley Athletic Club
M
59
52
31 of 641
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M50
59
52
32 of 641
David Masterman
Durham City Harriers
M
59
52
33 of 641
James McGivern
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
59
57
34 of 641
Christopher Butcher
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
59
58
35 of 641
Andrew Watson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
00
08
36 of 641
Simon Richardson
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
00
11
37 of 641
Nick Richardson
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
00
23
38 of 641
Andrew Wormald
Abbey Runners
M50
1
00
57
39 of 641
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
01
08
40 of 641
Andrew Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
01
09
41 of 641
Rob Hall
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
01
20
42 of 641
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
01
22
43 of 641
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
01
26
44 of 641
Ian Hird
City of Hull AC
M40
1
01
42
45 of 641
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M40
1
01
49
46 of 641
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M
1
02
05
47 of 641
Terry Eastwood
Rotherham Harriers
M50
1
02
06
48 of 641
Aubrey Morrell
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
02
11
49 of 641
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M
1
02
12
50 of 641
Michael Fryer
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
02
14
51 of 641
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
02
15
52 of 641
Stuart Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
02
16
53 of 641
Simon Griffin
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
02
18
54 of 641
Judith Nutt
Elswick Harriers
F
1
02
20
55 of 641
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
02
25
56 of 641
Andy Lakeland
South Yorkshire Police
M
1
02
26
57 of 641
Sarah Jarvis
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
02
30
58 of 641
William Alves
Totley Athletic Club
M50
1
02
41
59 of 641
Sean McCafftey
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
02
49
60 of 641
Kath Farquhar
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
02
58
61 of 641
Marc Teasey
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
03
03
62 of 641
David Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
03
09
63 of 641
Robert Barkley
Blyth Running Club
M
1
03
11
64 of 641
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
03
12
65 of 641
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
03
13
66 of 641
Robert McAloon
Evenwood Road Runners
M55
1
03
15
67 of 641
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
03
24
68 of 641
Stephen Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
03
25
69 of 641
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M
1
03
29
70 of 641
Darren Clarkson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
03
32
71 of 641
Steve Jackson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
03
33
72 of 641
Ian Carr
Unattached
M40
1
03
35
73 of 641
Peter Gulc
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
03
42
74 of 641
Rob Snaith
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
03
45
75 of 641
Ed King
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
03
48
76 of 641
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
04
00
77 of 641
John Atkinson
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
04
00
78 of 641
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
1
04
03
79 of 641
Stephen Cook
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
04
06
80 of 641
Paul Kelly
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
04
06
81 of 641
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
04
10
82 of 641
Paul Emmett
Unattached
M45
1
04
12
83 of 641
Chris Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
04
13
84 of 641
Mark Williams
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
1
04
14
85 of 641
Aynsley Heron
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
04
24
86 of 641
Melanie Woodhouse
Roberttown Road Runners
F
1
04
31
87 of 641
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
04
32
88 of 641
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
04
41
89 of 641
Steve Coates
East Hull Harriers
M
1
04
46
90 of 641
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
04
47
91 of 641
John Bulmer
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
04
52
92 of 641
Iain Mansfield
Abbey Runners
M40
1
04
56
93 of 641
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
05
00
94 of 641
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
05
02
95 of 641
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M40
1
05
09
96 of 641
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M40
1
05
12
97 of 641
Amanda Oddie
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
05
15
98 of 641
Tony Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
05
16
99 of 641
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
05
21
100 of 641
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
05
24
101 of 641
Ian Husband
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
05
25
102 of 641
Jacqueline France
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
05
45
103 of 641
Peter Stockdale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
05
50
104 of 641
Rob Faircloth
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
05
53
105 of 641
Michael Wills
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
05
53
106 of 641
Iain Singer
Blyth Running Club
M
1
05
54
107 of 641
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M
1
05
57
108 of 641
Darren Rodmell
Unattached
M
1
05
58
109 of 641
Tim Haas
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
05
59
110 of 641
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
06
08
111 of 641
Peter Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
06
10
112 of 641
John Wriglesworth
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
06
13
113 of 641
Simon Franklin
Unattached
M40
1
06
17
114 of 641
Aden Ball
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
06
17
115 of 641
Steven Walker
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
06
18
116 of 641
Andrew Teanby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
06
20
117 of 641
Bob Newell
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M70
1
06
20
118 of 641
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
1
06
29
119 of 641
David Lawson
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
06
30
120 of 641
Paul Bond
Doncaster Athletic Club
M45
1
06
30
121 of 641
Justin Ions
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
06
31
122 of 641
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
06
35
123 of 641
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
1
06
35
124 of 641
Neil Douthwaite
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
06
37
125 of 641
Mark Oglesby
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
06
39
126 of 641
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
1
06
43
127 of 641
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
06
44
128 of 641
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
06
47
129 of 641
David Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
M
1
06
51
130 of 641
Tom Button
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
06
51
131 of 641
Malcolm Darbyshire
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
06
51
132 of 641
Paul Burnley
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
06
56
133 of 641
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F40
1
06
56
134 of 641
Martin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
06
58
135 of 641
Chris Ward
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
07
06
136 of 641
Sean McDermott
Unattached
M50
1
07
10
137 of 641
Simon Rycroft
Unattached
M
1
07
15
138 of 641
Ian Walton
Unattached
M
1
07
17
139 of 641
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
07
18
140 of 641
Sue Dolan
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
07
21
141 of 641
Lucy Davies
Unattached
F
1
07
27
142 of 641
Colin Stead
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
07
29
143 of 641
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
1
07
32
144 of 641
Jonathan Mellor
Swinton Running Club
M
1
07
32
145 of 641
Martin Midgley
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
07
34
146 of 641
Mark Thompson
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
07
36
147 of 641
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
07
38
148 of 641
Lindsay Toulson
Unattached
F
1
07
45
149 of 641
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
07
45
150 of 641
Russel Fairhurst
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
07
51
151 of 641
Dennis Connor
Unattached
M40
1
07
55
152 of 641
John Basker
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
07
56
153 of 641
Ray Johnstone
Ripon Runners
M50
1
07
58
154 of 641
Darren Fairclough
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
07
59
155 of 641
Paul Birrane
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
08
08
156 of 641
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
08
10
157 of 641
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
08
12
158 of 641
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
08
13
159 of 641
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
08
16
160 of 641
Daniel Mortimer
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
08
16
161 of 641
Mathew Ripley
Selby Striders
M
1
08
24
162 of 641
Richard Walker
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
08
26
163 of 641
Simon Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
08
29
164 of 641
Robin Towns
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
08
37
165 of 641
Dave Watson
White Rose Triathletes
M45
1
08
41
166 of 641
Helen Barber
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
08
49
167 of 641
Joe Fraser
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
08
53
168 of 641
Nathan Walker
Penny Lane Striders
M
1
08
54
169 of 641
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
08
55
170 of 641
Amanda Dean
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
08
59
171 of 641
David Pudsey
Driffield Striders
M50
1
09
00
172 of 641
Richard Wilkinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
1
09
02
173 of 641
Leslie Hudson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
09
04
174 of 641
David Muckersie
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
09
04
175 of 641
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
09
06
176 of 641
Richard Harrison
Buckingham and Stowe Runners
M
1
09
10
177 of 641
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
09
12
178 of 641
John Grundy
Unattached
M
1
09
15
179 of 641
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
09
16
180 of 641
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
09
20
181 of 641
Howard Cross
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
09
23
182 of 641
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
09
24
183 of 641
Paul Andrews
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
09
31
184 of 641
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
09
40
185 of 641
Dawn Ord
Evenwood Road Runners
F40
1
09
50
186 of 641
Tim Hayles
Halifax Harriers
M
1
09
50
187 of 641
Steve Bradbury
Handsworth Roadhogs
M45
1
09
53
188 of 641
Lindsey Grey
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
09
57
189 of 641
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M50
1
10
11
190 of 641
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
10
14
191 of 641
Colin Utterson
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
10
17
192 of 641
Shaun Dodd
Blyth Running Club
M
1
10
19
193 of 641
Annette Clarke
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
10
21
194 of 641
Lucas Meagor
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
10
26
195 of 641
Emer Dudley
Unattached
F45
1
10
27
196 of 641
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
10
28
197 of 641
Martin Coates
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
10
30
198 of 641
Roy Jones
Unattached
M45
1
10
31
199 of 641
Gary Balchin
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
10
32
200 of 641
Dave Cox
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
10
40
201 of 641
Shaun Fores
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
10
45
202 of 641
Jon Cooper
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M
1
10
46
203 of 641
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
10
47
204 of 641
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M55
1
10
49
205 of 641
Richard Ramshaw
Unattached
M
1
10
54
206 of 641
Amanda Bloor
Unattached
F40
1
10
55
207 of 641
David Mitchell
Strathclyde Police
M45
1
11
04
208 of 641
Lynne Hayes
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F40
1
11
07
209 of 641
Steve Baker
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
11
15
210 of 641
Michael Beesley
Unattached
M40
1
11
18
211 of 641
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
11
19
212 of 641
John Bentley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
11
20
213 of 641
Christopher McEvoy
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
11
21
214 of 641
Peter Briggs
New Marske Harriers
M
1
11
23
215 of 641
Barry Feasey
Hull Springhead Harriers
M60
1
11
24
216 of 641
Stephen Saunders
Selby Striders
M50
1
11
25
217 of 641
Ralph Dickinson
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
11
27
218 of 641
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
11
28
219 of 641
Paul Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
11
38
220 of 641
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
11
38
221 of 641
Claire Hanson
Stainland Lions
F
1
11
38
222 of 641
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
11
44
223 of 641
Brian Allen
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
11
46
224 of 641
Paul Holmes
Pocklington Runners
M
1
11
55
225 of 641
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
11
56
226 of 641
Catherine Young
Blyth Running Club
F50
1
11
57
227 of 641
Garth Deroux
Unattached
M
1
11
58
228 of 641
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
11
59
229 of 641
Peter Majer
Unattached
M
1
12
03
230 of 641
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
12
03
231 of 641
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
12
03
232 of 641
Elizabeth Sanderson
Halifax Harriers
F
1
12
07
233 of 641
Mark Tallon
New Marske Harriers
M
1
12
10
234 of 641
Neal Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
12
11
235 of 641
Shaun Logan
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
12
20
236 of 641
Dave Thompson
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
12
24
237 of 641
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M50
1
12
28
238 of 641
Claire Traynor
Unattached
F35
1
12
33
239 of 641
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
12
34
240 of 641
Terry McCabe
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
12
35
241 of 641
Roger Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
12
36
242 of 641
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
12
36
243 of 641
Jack Robertshaw
Otley Athletic Club
M65
1
12
45
244 of 641
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
12
48
245 of 641
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M45
1
12
49
246 of 641
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
12
51
247 of 641
Sarah Rogers
Unattached
F35
1
13
03
248 of 641
Martin Moloney
Unattached
M50
1
13
04
249 of 641
Susan Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
13
07
250 of 641
Steve Parker
Unattached
M40
1
13
09
251 of 641
Dennis Morgan
Blyth Running Club
M45
1
13
11
252 of 641
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
13
15
253 of 641
Adrian Wilford
Unattached
M50
1
13
16
254 of 641
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
13
17
255 of 641
Joanne Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F35
1
13
18
256 of 641
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
13
21
257 of 641
Sue Crabtree
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
13
31
258 of 641
Richard Freer
Selby Striders
M40
1
13
34
259 of 641
Malcolm Hodgson
Unattached
M40
1
13
54
260 of 641
Philip Robinson
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
13
55
261 of 641
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
14
03
262 of 641
Craig Barrett
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
14
08
263 of 641
Paul Cartwright
Hull Springhead Harriers
M
1
14
09
264 of 641
Stephen Knowles
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
14
12
265 of 641
Derek Martin
Abbey Runners
M60
1
14
13
266 of 641
Mike Hall
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
14
20
267 of 641
David Bradley
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
14
22
268 of 641
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M40
1
14
25
269 of 641
Stephen Gardener
Unattached
M45
1
14
27
270 of 641
Steve Spruyt
Pocklington Runners
M
1
14
29
271 of 641
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
14
32
272 of 641
Bryan Byworth
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M65
1
14
40
273 of 641
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
1
14
48
274 of 641
David Foster
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
14
51
275 of 641
Stewart Kinghorn
Unattached
M55
1
14
54
276 of 641
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M45
1
14
57
277 of 641
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
15
09
278 of 641
Moira Armstrong
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
15
10
279 of 641
Daniel Kiernan
Unattached
M
1
15
19
280 of 641
Stephen Booth
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M45
1
15
27
281 of 641
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
15
29
282 of 641
Richard Bulmer
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
15
30
283 of 641
Melanie Padgham
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
15
30
284 of 641
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M
1
15
31
285 of 641
John McCusker
Unattached
M40
1
15
37
286 of 641
Malcolm White
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M60
1
15
40
287 of 641
Erin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
1
15
41
288 of 641
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
15
50
289 of 641
Steve Teal
Royal Navy AC
M40
1
15
52
290 of 641
Kevin Johnson
Unattached
M40
1
15
54
291 of 641
David Muschamp
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
16
15
292 of 641
Mark Corbyn
New Marske Harriers
M
1
16
20
293 of 641
Ian Fergusson
Unattached
M
1
16
20
294 of 641
Clive Summersgill
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
16
22
295 of 641
Paul Burridge
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
1
16
24
296 of 641
Brian Beisly
Selby Striders
M50
1
16
26
297 of 641
Sonia Barrett
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
16
28
298 of 641
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
16
29
299 of 641
Jonathan Bramley
Unattached
M
1
16
33
300 of 641
Peter McGouran
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
16
35
301 of 641
Clive Jeffrey
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
16
37
302 of 641
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
16
44
303 of 641
Andrew Daniel
Unattached
M
1
16
45
304 of 641
David Wragg
Pocklington Runners
M
1
16
47
305 of 641
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
16
49
306 of 641
Angela Andrews
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
16
50
307 of 641
Craig Taylor
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
16
51
308 of 641
Kevin Sipling
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
16
51
309 of 641
Michael Gledhill
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
16
52
310 of 641
Kathleen Robertshaw
Otley Athletic Club
F65
1
16
53
311 of 641
Helen Storr
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
16
54
312 of 641
Mark Dolan
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
16
54
313 of 641
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
16
55
314 of 641
Kay Ryan
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
16
57
315 of 641
Lesley Latcham
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
17
05
316 of 641
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
17
08
317 of 641
James Maxton
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
17
11
318 of 641
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
17
12
319 of 641
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
17
14
320 of 641
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
1
17
19
321 of 641
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M40
1
17
20
322 of 641
Phillip Swift
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
17
25
323 of 641
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
17
34
324 of 641
Allan Cuff
East Hull Harriers
M65
1
17
39
325 of 641
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M
1
17
41
326 of 641
Karl Gerhardsen
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
17
43
327 of 641
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
17
47
328 of 641
Andrew Mills
Unattached
M
1
17
51
329 of 641
Mike Hayward
Unattached
M50
1
17
57
330 of 641
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M
1
17
57
331 of 641
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
17
57
332 of 641
Alison Thornton
Unattached
F40
1
17
57
333 of 641
Donna Douthwaite
Evenwood Road Runners
F35
1
18
03
334 of 641
Sarah Jones
Road Runners Club
F
1
18
03
335 of 641
Patrick McConnell
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M40
1
18
06
336 of 641
Stephen Korobejko
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
18
08
337 of 641
Sarah Booth
Long Distance Walkers Association
F35
1
18
10
338 of 641
David Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
18
10
339 of 641
Brian Dobson
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
18
13
340 of 641
Danny Mills
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
18
16
341 of 641
Darren Reevell
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
18
18
342 of 641
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F40
1
18
19
343 of 641
Stephen Hara
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
18
19
344 of 641
Martyn Brumpton
Unattached
M
1
18
20
345 of 641
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
18
22
346 of 641
John Brierley
Unattached
M
1
18
26
347 of 641
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
18
27
348 of 641
Kevin Rennison
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
18
39
349 of 641
Brian Peachey
Unattached
M40
1
18
42
350 of 641
Andrew Thompson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
18
43
351 of 641
Nicholas Swearman
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
18
44
352 of 641
Jayne Dale
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
18
50
353 of 641
Mike Abbotts
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
18
50
354 of 641
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
18
51
355 of 641
Emma Morley
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
18
55
356 of 641
Chris Sweeting
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
19
04
357 of 641
Carol Morrison
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
19
12
358 of 641
Noel Cookson
Unattached
M40
1
19
13
359 of 641
Emma Pearson
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
19
15
360 of 641
Jane Hamp
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
19
21
361 of 641
Sheelagh Ratcliff
Abbey Runners
F45
1
19
22
362 of 641
Richard Howcroft
Unattached
M
1
19
26
363 of 641
Emma Kicks
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
19
28
364 of 641
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
19
31
365 of 641
Mike Leitch
Unattached
M40
1
19
31
366 of 641
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
19
33
367 of 641
Keith Wilson
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
19
34
368 of 641
Brian Lee
Unattached
M
1
19
39
369 of 641
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
19
40
370 of 641
Ross Parker
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
19
42
371 of 641
Peter Samways
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
19
45
372 of 641
Jed Holden
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
19
49
373 of 641
Alex Seymour
Unattached
M
1
19
50
374 of 641
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
19
54
375 of 641
Sebastian Drewery
Unattached
M
1
19
56
376 of 641
Helen Neal
Barton Athletic Club
F
1
19
59
377 of 641
Phil Miles
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
19
59
378 of 641
Sam Sproston
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
20
02
379 of 641
Pandora Dawson
Unattached
F
1
20
10
380 of 641
Rachel Sullivan
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
20
10
381 of 641
Stewart Darge
Unattached
M40
1
20
12
382 of 641
Brian Richardson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
20
16
383 of 641
Sandra Greaves
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
20
18
384 of 641
Helen Horrdon
East Hull Harriers
F
1
20
23
385 of 641
Susan Brown
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
20
24
386 of 641
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
20
40
387 of 641
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
20
42
388 of 641
Alberto Girolami
Unattached
M40
1
20
43
389 of 641
Chris Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
20
44
390 of 641
Rob Smith
Unattached
M40
1
20
49
391 of 641
Diane Cusworthy
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
1
20
58
392 of 641
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
21
07
393 of 641
Steve Barton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
21
10
394 of 641
Barrie Evans
Elvet Striders
M60
1
21
11
395 of 641
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
21
13
396 of 641
Karen Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
21
16
397 of 641
Kay Stokes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
21
17
398 of 641
Margaret Metcalfe
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
21
18
399 of 641
Helen White
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
21
18
400 of 641
Andrea Springthorpe
Roberttown Road Runners
F
1
21
18
401 of 641
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F40
1
21
20
402 of 641
Alison McGhie
Unattached
F45
1
21
21
403 of 641
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F50
1
21
24
404 of 641
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
21
31
405 of 641
Kay Gibson
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
21
32
406 of 641
Christopher Buchan
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
21
36
407 of 641
Jenny Horan
Rothwell Harriers
F60
1
21
40
408 of 641
Adele Morris
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
21
43
409 of 641
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F40
1
21
45
410 of 641
Louise Tinsley
New Marske Harriers
F
1
21
50
411 of 641
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M50
1
21
51
412 of 641
Louise Warren
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
21
53
413 of 641
Shaun O'Connell
Unattached
M40
1
21
53
414 of 641
Paul Bowater
Pickering Running Club
M55
1
21
58
415 of 641
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
22
02
416 of 641
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M40
1
22
06
417 of 641
Alan Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
22
06
418 of 641
Steve Devitt
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
22
14
419 of 641
Cheryl Bradbury
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
1
22
16
420 of 641
Maria Sellars
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
22
27
421 of 641
Angela Collins
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
22
28
422 of 641
Jonathon Sykes
Unattached
M
1
22
28
423 of 641
Malcolm Firth
Roberttown Road Runners
M55
1
22
31
424 of 641
Fiona Headley
Selby Striders
F40
1
22
39
425 of 641
Richard Anness
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
22
44
426 of 641
Donald Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
1
22
45
427 of 641
Martin Harrison
Unattached
M
1
22
51
428 of 641
Ed Walters
Unattached
M55
1
22
56
429 of 641
Mike Brown
Valley Striders
M55
1
23
08
430 of 641
Rosalie Higham
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
1
23
10
431 of 641
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
23
14
432 of 641
Timothy Garland
Unattached
M
1
23
16
433 of 641
Jonathan Teasdale
Unattached
M
1
23
18
434 of 641
Simon York
Unattached
M40
1
23
22
435 of 641
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
23
23
436 of 641
John Middleton
Unattached
M55
1
23
37
437 of 641
David Coulthard
Unattached
M40
1
23
38
438 of 641
Danny Rose
Unattached
M
1
23
38
439 of 641
Alan Smith
Elvet Striders
M60
1
23
39
440 of 641
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
23
40
441 of 641
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F40
1
23
53
442 of 641
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
23
54
444 of 641
Sarah Balmer
Blyth Running Club
F
1
23
55
444 of 641
Giulia Wilkins
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
24
02
445 of 641
Jean Bradley
Elvet Striders
F50
1
24
11
446 of 641
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F50
1
24
14
447 of 641
Ken Barton
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
24
16
448 of 641
Peter Stoker
Unattached
M60
1
24
19
449 of 641
Paul Evans
Unattached
M40
1
24
26
450 of 641
Dave Bee
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
24
29
451 of 641
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F50
1
24
34
452 of 641
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
24
41
453 of 641
Davina Lonsdale
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
24
47
454 of 641
Graham Walker
Goole Viking Striders
M55
1
24
49
455 of 641
Chris Daniel
Unattached
M40
1
24
56
456 of 641
Moira Lenaghan
Kippax Harriers
F65
1
25
01
457 of 641
Karen Parker
Driffield Striders
F45
1
25
02
458 of 641
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
25
03
459 of 641
Tim Jackson
Unattached
M40
1
25
04
460 of 641
Julie Lemin
Blyth Running Club
F
1
25
12
461 of 641
Kirsty Mason
Blyth Running Club
F
1
25
13
462 of 641
Edward Burns
Unattached
M45
1
25
15
463 of 641
Patricia Brobyn
Unattached
F55
1
25
16
464 of 641
Fiona Sharpe
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
25
18
465 of 641
Sandra Brooks
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
25
22
466 of 641
Michael Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
1
25
34
467 of 641
Glynn Frith
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
25
37
468 of 641
Elaine Kelsey
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
1
25
39
469 of 641
Andy Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
25
44
470 of 641
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
25
48
471 of 641
Alan Holmes
Unattached
M45
1
25
49
472 of 641
Erich Kadow
Unattached
M45
1
25
59
473 of 641
Peter Leach
Abbey Runners
M60
1
26
09
474 of 641
Michael East
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
26
12
475 of 641
Helen Dolding
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
26
14
476 of 641
Peter Holden
Bell & Harp Hornets
M55
1
26
19
477 of 641
John Walshaw
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
26
22
478 of 641
Kelly McDonald
Unattached
F
1
26
26
479 of 641
Pippa Hutton
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
26
37
480 of 641
Beverley Hall
Unattached
F45
1
26
37
481 of 641
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
26
43
482 of 641
Ken McDonald
South Shields Harriers
M65
1
26
44
483 of 641
Faye Jessop
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
26
44
484 of 641
Kevin Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
M45
1
26
51
485 of 641
Diane Widdowson
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
26
51
486 of 641
David Scott
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M65
1
26
52
487 of 641
Angela Went
North Yorkshire Police AC
F
1
26
52
488 of 641
Lesley Whitehouse
North Yorkshire Police AC
F40
1
26
52
489 of 641
Leslie Gordon
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M65
1
26
54
490 of 641
Joanne Mouncey
Goole Viking Striders
F35
1
27
13
491 of 641
Lorraine Allamby
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
27
16
492 of 641
Janet Gibson
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
27
23
493 of 641
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M65
1
27
31
494 of 641
David Lochery
Unattached
M
1
27
36
495 of 641
Judi Holmes
Unattached
F40
1
27
41
496 of 641
Carol Parsons
Totley Athletic Club
F40
1
27
45
497 of 641
John Kaye
Goole Viking Striders
M40
1
27
50
498 of 641
Sue Kelly
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
27
51
499 of 641
Robert Bainbridge
Mounts Bay Harriers
M55
1
27
55
500 of 641
Paul martin Bainbridge
Stainland Lions
M55
1
27
55
501 of 641
David Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
27
57
502 of 641
Melanie Granger
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
28
03
503 of 641
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
28
06
504 of 641
Sarah Lacey
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
28
19
505 of 641
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
28
29
506 of 641
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F60
1
28
30
507 of 641
Christine Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F55
1
28
34
508 of 641
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
28
48
509 of 641
Linda Coull
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
28
56
510 of 641
Janet Lawrence
Scarborough Athletic Club
F60
1
29
02
511 of 641
David Walmsley
Unattached
M40
1
29
09
512 of 641
Ian Conway
Unattached
M60
1
29
12
513 of 641
Katrine Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
29
15
514 of 641
Judith Weston
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
29
20
515 of 641
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
29
31
516 of 641
David Fraser
Unattached
M50
1
29
32
517 of 641
Ursula McGouran
Otley Athletic Club
F50
1
29
32
518 of 641
Jane Robbins
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
29
38
519 of 641
Anthony Beckwith
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
29
46
520 of 641
Julie Russell
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
29
47
521 of 641
Susan Hoernig
Unattached
F40
1
29
48
522 of 641
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
29
54
523 of 641
Laura Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
29
59
524 of 641
Tracey Brown
Louth Athletic Club
F40
1
30
01
525 of 641
Gary Davies
Unattached
M
1
30
12
526 of 641
Sandy Midgley
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
30
28
527 of 641
Ann Cunningham
Unattached
F55
1
30
33
528 of 641
Laura Nalias
Unattached
F
1
30
39
529 of 641
Tracey Yeomans
York Postal Harriers
F35
1
30
59
530 of 641
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
31
01
531 of 641
Liz Davis
Unattached
F50
1
31
08
532 of 641
Jeanette Roberts
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
31
17
533 of 641
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
31
29
534 of 641
Chris Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
31
31
535 of 641
Dawn Griffith
Unattached
F35
1
31
32
536 of 641
Janice Hudson
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
31
35
537 of 641
Garry Moss
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
31
46
538 of 641
Nigel Springthorpe
Roberttown Road Runners
M55
1
31
51
539 of 641
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
31
55
540 of 641
Karen Towner
White City Road Running Club
F50
1
32
05
541 of 641
John Boardley
Beverley Athletic Club
M65
1
32
10
542 of 641
Louise Butcher
Unattached
F50
1
32
23
543 of 641
Dorothy Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
32
25
544 of 641
Jean Bowater
Pickering Running Club
F50
1
32
26
545 of 641
Lorna Simpkin
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
32
34
546 of 641
Marina Booth
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
32
38
547 of 641
Dave Barker
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
32
44
548 of 641
Roger Etherington
Unattached
M45
1
32
50
549 of 641
Nicola Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
32
51
550 of 641
Louise Pringle
Unattached
F35
1
32
53
551 of 641
Vanessa Starkey
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
32
53
552 of 641
Lee Carson
Unattached
F
1
32
55
553 of 641
Sharon Houghton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
32
58
554 of 641
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
1
33
03
555 of 641
Kim Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
33
10
556 of 641
Eleanor Hutchinson
Unattached
F
1
33
15
557 of 641
Josephine Parkin
Doncaster & Stainforth
F45
1
33
18
558 of 641
David Johnson
Unattached
M
1
33
37
559 of 641
Steph Room
Pocklington Runners
F
1
33
45
560 of 641
Sandra Robinson
Unattached
F
1
34
03
561 of 641
Rod Robinson
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
34
04
562 of 641
Jean Ollerenshaw
Swinton Running Club
F35
1
34
19
563 of 641
Chris Goulding
Unattached
M60
1
34
33
564 of 641
Teresa Williams
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
1
35
03
565 of 641
Sarah Smythe
Unattached
F50
1
35
13
566 of 641
Christopher Kimble
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
35
16
567 of 641
Lindsey Brittain
Unattached
F40
1
35
26
568 of 641
Irene Hallett
Driffield Striders
F40
1
35
47
569 of 641
Sally Hutchinson
York Acorn Running Club
F55
1
35
55
570 of 641
Alan Scholey
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
35
56
571 of 641
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
35
58
572 of 641
Carmel Cappleman
Redcar Running Club
F45
1
36
10
573 of 641
Steve Cunningham
City of Hull AC
M
1
36
12
574 of 641
Andrew Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
36
14
575 of 641
Diane Firth
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
1
36
23
576 of 641
Sue Hamilton
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
1
36
24
577 of 641
Lesley Mercer
Unattached
F35
1
36
41
578 of 641
Gemma Dart
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
36
49
579 of 641
Frances Dodd
Unattached
F35
1
36
52
580 of 641
Noel Butler
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
37
23
581 of 641
Ellen Briggs
Unattached
F40
1
37
24
582 of 641
Kath Knott
Roberttown Road Runners
F55
1
37
41
583 of 641
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
37
45
584 of 641
Erika Enisz
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F65
1
37
45
585 of 641
Kevin Robinson
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
37
46
586 of 641
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
37
51
587 of 641
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F65
1
38
02
588 of 641
Eric Nutter
Swaledale Road Runners
M70
1
38
17
589 of 641
Alison Hoggarth
Goole Viking Striders
F40
1
38
27
590 of 641
Gary Spence
Unattached
M45
1
39
08
591 of 641
Jane Lewis-Ogden
Unattached
F35
1
39
17
592 of 641
Max Jones
Valley Striders
M70
1
39
21
593 of 641
Ann Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
39
25
594 of 641
Lisa Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
F
1
39
27
595 of 641
Barry Robson
Unattached
M55
1
39
51
596 of 641
Amanda Stevens
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
39
55
597 of 641
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
39
59
598 of 641
Morris Gregory
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
40
11
599 of 641
Lynda Bish
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
40
32
600 of 641
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
40
34
601 of 641
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
40
37
602 of 641
Susan East
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
1
41
18
603 of 641
Karen Youel
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
41
24
604 of 641
Yvonne May
Unattached
F45
1
41
45
605 of 641
Nicola Finch
Evenwood Road Runners
F45
1
42
10
606 of 641
Theresa Kimble
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
42
39
607 of 641
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
43
05
608 of 641
Tim Tribe
Ripon Runners
M60
1
43
33
609 of 641
Julie Dunn
Pocklington Runners
F
1
43
42
610 of 641
Lynne Shepherd
Redcar Running Club
F45
1
43
45
611 of 641
Matthew Brayshaw
York City University
M
1
44
09
612 of 641
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F55
1
45
44
613 of 641
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
45
44
614 of 641
Mavis Young
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
46
20
615 of 641
Elena Fraser
Unattached
F
1
46
42
616 of 641
Glen Cranfield
Unattached
M
1
46
44
617 of 641
Kevin Young
Unattached
M
1
46
45
618 of 641
Alisdair Fraser
Unattached
M
1
46
48
619 of 641
Ann Fowler
Unattached
F50
1
47
33
620 of 641
Cedric Fowler
Unattached
M60
1
47
33
621 of 641
Claire Fowler
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F
1
47
33
622 of 641
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
48
12
623 of 641
Amy Johnson
Unattached
F
1
48
30
624 of 641
Joanne Richardson
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
48
44
625 of 641
Ian Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
M
1
49
09
626 of 641
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
49
57
627 of 641
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F65
1
51
29
628 of 641
Ursula Galvin
Unattached
F
1
51
49
629 of 641
Glenys Nutter
Swaledale Road Runners
F70
1
51
53
630 of 641
Sarah Dart
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
53
01
631 of 641
Kenneth Sams
Evenwood Road Runners
M60
1
53
01
632 of 641
Lynn Parsons
Crossgates Harriers
F55
1
53
15
633 of 641
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
53
15
634 of 641
Keith Godfrey
Pocklington Runners
M70
1
53
57
635 of 641
Avril Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
F60
1
54
57
636 of 641
Gail Wragg
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
57
24
637 of 641
Walter Johnson
York City University
M65
2
03
07
638 of 641
Anthony Mercer
York City University
M65
2
03
07
639 of 641
Ann Devlin
100KM Assocation
F60
2
09
55
640 of 641
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=579&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024