visitor:
167588
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pocklington Snake Lane 10m on the 24th Feb 2008
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Stephen Hepples Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M  50 37 1 of 641 
Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers M  52 05 2 of 641 
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M  52 11 3 of 641 
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  53 06 4 of 641 
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M  53 35 5 of 641 
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M  53 53 6 of 641 
Mark Bendall Horsforth Harriers M  53 54 7 of 641 
David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers M  53 58 8 of 641 
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40  54 16 9 of 641 
Tom Danby Pocklington Runners M  55 15 10 of 641 
Richard Bellamy North York Moors AC M40  56 11 11 of 641 
Mark Armstrong Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  56 16 12 of 641 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  56 42 13 of 641 
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M40  57 03 14 of 641 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M  57 22 15 of 641 
Paul Whalley Blyth Running Club M  57 50 16 of 641 
Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  57 54 17 of 641 
Andy May Abbey Runners M  58 10 18 of 641 
Dennis Speck Pocklington Runners M  58 14 19 of 641 
Graham Bell Elswick Harriers M  58 43 20 of 641 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40  58 53 21 of 641 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  58 58 22 of 641 
Ross Blackburn Ackworth Road Runners F  59 15 23 of 641 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50  59 26 24 of 641 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M45  59 40 25 of 641 
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M40  59 41 26 of 641 
Edward Rawlings Pocklington Runners M  59 42 27 of 641 
Gary Atkinson Evenwood Road Runners M  59 46 28 of 641 
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M  59 47 29 of 641 
Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers M  59 51 30 of 641 
Philip Burn Beverley Athletic Club M  59 52 31 of 641 
Ian Scott Quakers Running Club M50  59 52 32 of 641 
David Masterman Durham City Harriers M  59 52 33 of 641 
James McGivern Beverley Athletic Club M40  59 57 34 of 641 
Christopher Butcher Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  59 58 35 of 641 
Andrew Watson East Hull Harriers M40 00 08 36 of 641 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M55 00 11 37 of 641 
Nick Richardson Ilkley Harriers M 00 23 38 of 641 
Andrew Wormald Abbey Runners M50 00 57 39 of 641 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M55 01 08 40 of 641 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M40 01 09 41 of 641 
Rob Hall Blyth Running Club M55 01 20 42 of 641 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M45 01 22 43 of 641 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M45 01 26 44 of 641 
Ian Hird City of Hull AC M40 01 42 45 of 641 
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M40 01 49 46 of 641 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M 02 05 47 of 641 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M50 02 06 48 of 641 
Aubrey Morrell Beverley Athletic Club M 02 11 49 of 641 
Mike Vinegrad East Hull Harriers M 02 12 50 of 641 
Michael Fryer Halifax Harriers M45 02 14 51 of 641 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45 02 15 52 of 641 
Stuart Smith Swaledale Road Runners M 02 16 53 of 641 
Simon Griffin Goole Viking Striders M40 02 18 54 of 641 
Judith Nutt Elswick Harriers F 02 20 55 of 641 
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45 02 25 56 of 641 
Andy Lakeland South Yorkshire Police M 02 26 57 of 641 
Sarah Jarvis Ilkley Harriers F 02 30 58 of 641 
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M50 02 41 59 of 641 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M 02 49 60 of 641 
Kath Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers F35 02 58 61 of 641 
Marc Teasey Ilkley Harriers M40 03 03 62 of 641 
David Brown Ilkley Harriers M40 03 09 63 of 641 
Robert Barkley Blyth Running Club M 03 11 64 of 641 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M 03 12 65 of 641 
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers M50 03 13 66 of 641 
Robert McAloon Evenwood Road Runners M55 03 15 67 of 641 
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M45 03 24 68 of 641 
Stephen Wood Pudsey Pacers M 03 25 69 of 641 
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners M 03 29 70 of 641 
Darren Clarkson Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 03 32 71 of 641 
Steve Jackson Beverley Athletic Club M40 03 33 72 of 641 
Ian Carr Unattached M40 03 35 73 of 641 
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M 03 42 74 of 641 
Rob Snaith Beverley Athletic Club M 03 45 75 of 641 
Ed King Horsforth Harriers M40 03 48 76 of 641 
Kevin Norman Pocklington Runners M45 04 00 77 of 641 
John Atkinson Ilkley Harriers M45 04 00 78 of 641 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M 04 03 79 of 641 
Stephen Cook Knavesmire Harriers M40 04 06 80 of 641 
Paul Kelly Darlington Harriers M50 04 06 81 of 641 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F 04 10 82 of 641 
Paul Emmett Unattached M45 04 12 83 of 641 
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M40 04 13 84 of 641 
Mark Williams Leeds City Athletic Club M45 04 14 85 of 641 
Aynsley Heron Blyth Running Club M45 04 24 86 of 641 
Melanie Woodhouse Roberttown Road Runners F 04 31 87 of 641 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M50 04 32 88 of 641 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M50 04 41 89 of 641 
Steve Coates East Hull Harriers M 04 46 90 of 641 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 04 47 91 of 641 
John Bulmer Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 04 52 92 of 641 
Iain Mansfield Abbey Runners M40 04 56 93 of 641 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 05 00 94 of 641 
Stuart Locking Pudsey & Bramley M 05 02 95 of 641 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40 05 09 96 of 641 
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40 05 12 97 of 641 
Amanda Oddie Ilkley Harriers F40 05 15 98 of 641 
Tony Hunter Unattached M50 05 16 99 of 641 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M40 05 21 100 of 641 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M60 05 24 101 of 641 
Ian Husband Beverley Athletic Club M45 05 25 102 of 641 
Jacqueline France Holmfirth Harriers F45 05 45 103 of 641 
Peter Stockdale Barracuda Triathlon Club M45 05 50 104 of 641 
Rob Faircloth Roberttown Road Runners M 05 53 105 of 641 
Michael Wills Scarborough Athletic Club M60 05 53 106 of 641 
Iain Singer Blyth Running Club M 05 54 107 of 641 
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M 05 57 108 of 641 
Darren Rodmell Unattached M 05 58 109 of 641 
Tim Haas Harrogate Harriers M40 05 59 110 of 641 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M40 06 08 111 of 641 
Peter Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC M45 06 10 112 of 641 
John Wriglesworth Rothwell Harriers M60 06 13 113 of 641 
Simon Franklin Unattached M40 06 17 114 of 641 
Aden Ball Ackworth Road Runners M 06 17 115 of 641 
Steven Walker Blyth Running Club M45 06 18 116 of 641 
Andrew Teanby Horsforth Harriers M50 06 20 117 of 641 
Bob Newell Scunthorpe Athletic Club M70 06 20 118 of 641 
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M70 06 29 119 of 641 
David Lawson Harrogate Harriers M 06 30 120 of 641 
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club M45 06 30 121 of 641 
Justin Ions Horsforth Harriers F 06 31 122 of 641 
Michael Craig White City Road Running Club M45 06 35 123 of 641 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M 06 35 124 of 641 
Neil Douthwaite Evenwood Road Runners M 06 37 125 of 641 
Mark Oglesby Beverley Athletic Club M40 06 39 126 of 641 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 06 43 127 of 641 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 06 44 128 of 641 
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M45 06 47 129 of 641 
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M 06 51 130 of 641 
Tom Button Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 06 51 131 of 641 
Malcolm Darbyshire Blyth Running Club M50 06 51 132 of 641 
Paul Burnley Beverley Athletic Club M40 06 56 133 of 641 
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F40 06 56 134 of 641 
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M50 06 58 135 of 641 
Chris Ward Wakefield Harriers M 07 06 136 of 641 
Sean McDermott Unattached M50 07 10 137 of 641 
Simon Rycroft Unattached M 07 15 138 of 641 
Ian Walton Unattached M 07 17 139 of 641 
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M45 07 18 140 of 641 
Sue Dolan Harrogate Harriers F45 07 21 141 of 641 
Lucy Davies Unattached F 07 27 142 of 641 
Colin Stead Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 07 29 143 of 641 
Dave Bell White City Road Running Club M 07 32 144 of 641 
Jonathan Mellor Swinton Running Club M 07 32 145 of 641 
Martin Midgley Goole Viking Striders M 07 34 146 of 641 
Mark Thompson Goole Viking Striders M 07 36 147 of 641 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M55 07 38 148 of 641 
Lindsay Toulson Unattached F 07 45 149 of 641 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M50 07 45 150 of 641 
Russel Fairhurst Keighley & Craven AC M40 07 51 151 of 641 
Dennis Connor Unattached M40 07 55 152 of 641 
John Basker Beverley Athletic Club M 07 56 153 of 641 
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M50 07 58 154 of 641 
Darren Fairclough Evenwood Road Runners M 07 59 155 of 641 
Paul Birrane Eccleshill Road Runners M40 08 08 156 of 641 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M45 08 10 157 of 641 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 08 12 158 of 641 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 08 13 159 of 641 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M50 08 16 160 of 641 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M 08 16 161 of 641 
Mathew Ripley Selby Striders M 08 24 162 of 641 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M40 08 26 163 of 641 
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M 08 29 164 of 641 
Robin Towns Quakers Running Club M40 08 37 165 of 641 
Dave Watson White Rose Triathletes M45 08 41 166 of 641 
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F40 08 49 167 of 641 
Joe Fraser Blyth Running Club M60 08 53 168 of 641 
Nathan Walker Penny Lane Striders M 08 54 169 of 641 
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45 08 55 170 of 641 
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 08 59 171 of 641 
David Pudsey Driffield Striders M50 09 00 172 of 641 
Richard Wilkinson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 09 02 173 of 641 
Leslie Hudson East Hull Harriers M50 09 04 174 of 641 
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M50 09 04 175 of 641 
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M45 09 06 176 of 641 
Richard Harrison Buckingham and Stowe Runners M 09 10 177 of 641 
Julie Donald Beverley Athletic Club F35 09 12 178 of 641 
John Grundy Unattached M 09 15 179 of 641 
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M55 09 16 180 of 641 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 09 20 181 of 641 
Howard Cross Pocklington Runners M40 09 23 182 of 641 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M55 09 24 183 of 641 
Paul Andrews East Hull Harriers M40 09 31 184 of 641 
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M 09 40 185 of 641 
Dawn Ord Evenwood Road Runners F40 09 50 186 of 641 
Tim Hayles Halifax Harriers M 09 50 187 of 641 
Steve Bradbury Handsworth Roadhogs M45 09 53 188 of 641 
Lindsey Grey Rothwell Harriers F 09 57 189 of 641 
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders M50 10 11 190 of 641 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M50 10 14 191 of 641 
Colin Utterson York Acorn Running Club M60 10 17 192 of 641 
Shaun Dodd Blyth Running Club M 10 19 193 of 641 
Annette Clarke Quakers Running Club F45 10 21 194 of 641 
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M 10 26 195 of 641 
Emer Dudley Unattached F45 10 27 196 of 641 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 10 28 197 of 641 
Martin Coates Horsforth Harriers M 10 30 198 of 641 
Roy Jones Unattached M45 10 31 199 of 641 
Gary Balchin Beverley Athletic Club M45 10 32 200 of 641 
Dave Cox Blyth Running Club M60 10 40 201 of 641 
Shaun Fores East Hull Harriers M45 10 45 202 of 641 
Jon Cooper North Yorkshire Police Tri M 10 46 203 of 641 
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M55 10 47 204 of 641 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M55 10 49 205 of 641 
Richard Ramshaw Unattached M 10 54 206 of 641 
Amanda Bloor Unattached F40 10 55 207 of 641 
David Mitchell Strathclyde Police M45 11 04 208 of 641 
Lynne Hayes Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 11 07 209 of 641 
Steve Baker Pocklington Runners M40 11 15 210 of 641 
Michael Beesley Unattached M40 11 18 211 of 641 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M55 11 19 212 of 641 
John Bentley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 11 20 213 of 641 
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 11 21 214 of 641 
Peter Briggs New Marske Harriers M 11 23 215 of 641 
Barry Feasey Hull Springhead Harriers M60 11 24 216 of 641 
Stephen Saunders Selby Striders M50 11 25 217 of 641 
Ralph Dickinson Blyth Running Club M55 11 27 218 of 641 
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F35 11 28 219 of 641 
Paul Beresford Rothwell Harriers M50 11 38 220 of 641 
Steve Kellett Rothwell Harriers M55 11 38 221 of 641 
Claire Hanson Stainland Lions F 11 38 222 of 641 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M45 11 44 223 of 641 
Brian Allen New Marske Harriers M60 11 46 224 of 641 
Paul Holmes Pocklington Runners M 11 55 225 of 641 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M65 11 56 226 of 641 
Catherine Young Blyth Running Club F50 11 57 227 of 641 
Garth Deroux Unattached M 11 58 228 of 641 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F35 11 59 229 of 641 
Peter Majer Unattached M 12 03 230 of 641 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F45 12 03 231 of 641 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50 12 03 232 of 641 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F 12 07 233 of 641 
Mark Tallon New Marske Harriers M 12 10 234 of 641 
Neal Boardley Beverley Athletic Club M 12 11 235 of 641 
Shaun Logan Barnsley Harriers M50 12 20 236 of 641 
Dave Thompson Quakers Running Club M55 12 24 237 of 641 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M50 12 28 238 of 641 
Claire Traynor Unattached F35 12 33 239 of 641 
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M 12 34 240 of 641 
Terry McCabe Blyth Running Club M55 12 35 241 of 641 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M45 12 36 242 of 641 
Mik Lambert Scarborough Athletic Club M45 12 36 243 of 641 
Jack Robertshaw Otley Athletic Club M65 12 45 244 of 641 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M 12 48 245 of 641 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M45 12 49 246 of 641 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 12 51 247 of 641 
Sarah Rogers Unattached F35 13 03 248 of 641 
Martin Moloney Unattached M50 13 04 249 of 641 
Susan Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45 13 07 250 of 641 
Steve Parker Unattached M40 13 09 251 of 641 
Dennis Morgan Blyth Running Club M45 13 11 252 of 641 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F 13 15 253 of 641 
Adrian Wilford Unattached M50 13 16 254 of 641 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F40 13 17 255 of 641 
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35 13 18 256 of 641 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M55 13 21 257 of 641 
Sue Crabtree Rothwell Harriers F35 13 31 258 of 641 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M40 13 34 259 of 641 
Malcolm Hodgson Unattached M40 13 54 260 of 641 
Philip Robinson White City Road Running Club M50 13 55 261 of 641 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M 14 03 262 of 641 
Craig Barrett Halifax Harriers M45 14 08 263 of 641 
Paul Cartwright Hull Springhead Harriers M 14 09 264 of 641 
Stephen Knowles Hull Springhead Harriers M45 14 12 265 of 641 
Derek Martin Abbey Runners M60 14 13 266 of 641 
Mike Hall Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 14 20 267 of 641 
David Bradley Blyth Running Club M50 14 22 268 of 641 
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M40 14 25 269 of 641 
Stephen Gardener Unattached M45 14 27 270 of 641 
Steve Spruyt Pocklington Runners M 14 29 271 of 641 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50 14 32 272 of 641 
Bryan Byworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M65 14 40 273 of 641 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F60 14 48 274 of 641 
David Foster Bridlington Road Runners M50 14 51 275 of 641 
Stewart Kinghorn Unattached M55 14 54 276 of 641 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M45 14 57 277 of 641 
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50 15 09 278 of 641 
Moira Armstrong Beverley Athletic Club F45 15 10 279 of 641 
Daniel Kiernan Unattached M 15 19 280 of 641 
Stephen Booth Macclesfield Harriers AC M45 15 27 281 of 641 
Laura Marks Wetherby Runners F40 15 29 282 of 641 
Richard Bulmer Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 15 30 283 of 641 
Melanie Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club F45 15 30 284 of 641 
Paul Holliday Unattached M 15 31 285 of 641 
John McCusker Unattached M40 15 37 286 of 641 
Malcolm White Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 15 40 287 of 641 
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F 15 41 288 of 641 
David Elliott York Acorn Running Club M50 15 50 289 of 641 
Steve Teal Royal Navy AC M40 15 52 290 of 641 
Kevin Johnson Unattached M40 15 54 291 of 641 
David Muschamp Beverley Athletic Club M60 16 15 292 of 641 
Mark Corbyn New Marske Harriers M 16 20 293 of 641 
Ian Fergusson Unattached M 16 20 294 of 641 
Clive Summersgill New Marske Harriers M45 16 22 295 of 641 
Paul Burridge Roberttown Road Runners M40 16 24 296 of 641 
Brian Beisly Selby Striders M50 16 26 297 of 641 
Sonia Barrett York Acorn Running Club M40 16 28 298 of 641 
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70 16 29 299 of 641 
Jonathan Bramley Unattached M 16 33 300 of 641 
Peter McGouran Otley Athletic Club M50 16 35 301 of 641 
Clive Jeffrey Pocklington Runners M40 16 37 302 of 641 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M40 16 44 303 of 641 
Andrew Daniel Unattached M 16 45 304 of 641 
David Wragg Pocklington Runners M 16 47 305 of 641 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M60 16 49 306 of 641 
Angela Andrews Horsforth Harriers F40 16 50 307 of 641 
Craig Taylor Goole Viking Striders M 16 51 308 of 641 
Kevin Sipling Goole Viking Striders M40 16 51 309 of 641 
Michael Gledhill Rothwell Harriers M60 16 52 310 of 641 
Kathleen Robertshaw Otley Athletic Club F65 16 53 311 of 641 
Helen Storr Beverley Athletic Club F45 16 54 312 of 641 
Mark Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M45 16 54 313 of 641 
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M55 16 55 314 of 641 
Kay Ryan Goole Viking Striders F45 16 57 315 of 641 
Lesley Latcham Barnsley Harriers F 17 05 316 of 641 
Shirley Colquhoun Tadcaster Harriers F50 17 08 317 of 641 
James Maxton Knavesmire Harriers M 17 11 318 of 641 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M55 17 12 319 of 641 
Angela Inman Redcar Running Club F35 17 14 320 of 641 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F 17 19 321 of 641 
Peter Khoo Abbey Runners M40 17 20 322 of 641 
Phillip Swift Barnsley Harriers M40 17 25 323 of 641 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F45 17 34 324 of 641 
Allan Cuff East Hull Harriers M65 17 39 325 of 641 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M 17 41 326 of 641 
Karl Gerhardsen Easingwold Running Club M45 17 43 327 of 641 
Ian Welch Redcar Running Club M60 17 47 328 of 641 
Andrew Mills Unattached M 17 51 329 of 641 
Mike Hayward Unattached M50 17 57 330 of 641 
Andrew Tomlinson Unattached M 17 57 331 of 641 
Jenny Cooper Pudsey Pacers F 17 57 332 of 641 
Alison Thornton Unattached F40 17 57 333 of 641 
Donna Douthwaite Evenwood Road Runners F35 18 03 334 of 641 
Sarah Jones Road Runners Club F 18 03 335 of 641 
Patrick McConnell Barracuda Triathlon Club M40 18 06 336 of 641 
Stephen Korobejko York Acorn Running Club M50 18 08 337 of 641 
Sarah Booth Long Distance Walkers Association F35 18 10 338 of 641 
David Pullman Goole Viking Striders M55 18 10 339 of 641 
Brian Dobson Pocklington Runners M45 18 13 340 of 641 
Danny Mills York Postal Harriers M45 18 16 341 of 641 
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M40 18 18 342 of 641 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40 18 19 343 of 641 
Stephen Hara Horsforth Harriers M55 18 19 344 of 641 
Martyn Brumpton Unattached M 18 20 345 of 641 
Paul Cutler Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 18 22 346 of 641 
John Brierley Unattached M 18 26 347 of 641 
David Robinson Beverley Athletic Club M50 18 27 348 of 641 
Kevin Rennison East Hull Harriers M45 18 39 349 of 641 
Brian Peachey Unattached M40 18 42 350 of 641 
Andrew Thompson Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 18 43 351 of 641 
Nicholas Swearman Harrogate Harriers M45 18 44 352 of 641 
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F45 18 50 353 of 641 
Mike Abbotts Beverley Athletic Club M60 18 50 354 of 641 
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F35 18 51 355 of 641 
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F40 18 55 356 of 641 
Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers M45 19 04 357 of 641 
Carol Morrison Easingwold Running Club F45 19 12 358 of 641 
Noel Cookson Unattached M40 19 13 359 of 641 
Emma Pearson Wakefield Harriers F35 19 15 360 of 641 
Jane Hamp Scarborough Athletic Club F50 19 21 361 of 641 
Sheelagh Ratcliff Abbey Runners F45 19 22 362 of 641 
Richard Howcroft Unattached M 19 26 363 of 641 
Emma Kicks Nidd Valley Road Runners F 19 28 364 of 641 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F55 19 31 365 of 641 
Mike Leitch Unattached M40 19 31 366 of 641 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50 19 33 367 of 641 
Keith Wilson Goole Viking Striders M60 19 34 368 of 641 
Brian Lee Unattached M 19 39 369 of 641 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F45 19 40 370 of 641 
Ross Parker East Hull Harriers M60 19 42 371 of 641 
Peter Samways Horsforth Harriers M 19 45 372 of 641 
Jed Holden Beverley Athletic Club M50 19 49 373 of 641 
Alex Seymour Unattached M 19 50 374 of 641 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F40 19 54 375 of 641 
Sebastian Drewery Unattached M 19 56 376 of 641 
Helen Neal Barton Athletic Club F 19 59 377 of 641 
Phil Miles New Marske Harriers M65 19 59 378 of 641 
Sam Sproston Wakefield Harriers M40 20 02 379 of 641 
Pandora Dawson Unattached F 20 10 380 of 641 
Rachel Sullivan Knavesmire Harriers F35 20 10 381 of 641 
Stewart Darge Unattached M40 20 12 382 of 641 
Brian Richardson Beverley Athletic Club M55 20 16 383 of 641 
Sandra Greaves Rothwell Harriers F40 20 18 384 of 641 
Helen Horrdon East Hull Harriers F 20 23 385 of 641 
Susan Brown Pocklington Runners F45 20 24 386 of 641 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M55 20 40 387 of 641 
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F 20 42 388 of 641 
Alberto Girolami Unattached M40 20 43 389 of 641 
Chris Denley Hull Springhead Harriers M55 20 44 390 of 641 
Rob Smith Unattached M40 20 49 391 of 641 
Diane Cusworthy Doncaster Athletic Club F35 20 58 392 of 641 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F50 21 07 393 of 641 
Steve Barton Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 21 10 394 of 641 
Barrie Evans Elvet Striders M60 21 11 395 of 641 
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F45 21 13 396 of 641 
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F40 21 16 397 of 641 
Kay Stokes Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 21 17 398 of 641 
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F55 21 18 399 of 641 
Helen White Harrogate Harriers F35 21 18 400 of 641 
Andrea Springthorpe Roberttown Road Runners F 21 18 401 of 641 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F40 21 20 402 of 641 
Alison McGhie Unattached F45 21 21 403 of 641 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F50 21 24 404 of 641 
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40 21 31 405 of 641 
Kay Gibson Halifax Harriers F40 21 32 406 of 641 
Christopher Buchan Roberttown Road Runners M 21 36 407 of 641 
Jenny Horan Rothwell Harriers F60 21 40 408 of 641 
Adele Morris Rothwell Harriers F40 21 43 409 of 641 
Andrea May Selby Striders F40 21 45 410 of 641 
Louise Tinsley New Marske Harriers F 21 50 411 of 641 
Philip Marsland Unattached M50 21 51 412 of 641 
Louise Warren Pocklington Runners F35 21 53 413 of 641 
Shaun O'Connell Unattached M40 21 53 414 of 641 
Paul Bowater Pickering Running Club M55 21 58 415 of 641 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F40 22 02 416 of 641 
David Waite Stainland Lions M40 22 06 417 of 641 
Alan Glover Beverley Athletic Club M 22 06 418 of 641 
Steve Devitt Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 22 14 419 of 641 
Cheryl Bradbury Handsworth Roadhogs F35 22 16 420 of 641 
Maria Sellars Beverley Athletic Club F40 22 27 421 of 641 
Angela Collins Beverley Athletic Club F40 22 28 422 of 641 
Jonathon Sykes Unattached M 22 28 423 of 641 
Malcolm Firth Roberttown Road Runners M55 22 31 424 of 641 
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F40 22 39 425 of 641 
Richard Anness Goole Viking Striders M40 22 44 426 of 641 
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45 22 45 427 of 641 
Martin Harrison Unattached M 22 51 428 of 641 
Ed Walters Unattached M55 22 56 429 of 641 
Mike Brown Valley Striders M55 23 08 430 of 641 
Rosalie Higham Roberttown Road Runners F45 23 10 431 of 641 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40 23 14 432 of 641 
Timothy Garland Unattached M 23 16 433 of 641 
Jonathan Teasdale Unattached M 23 18 434 of 641 
Simon York Unattached M40 23 22 435 of 641 
Lynn Woods New Marske Harriers F55 23 23 436 of 641 
John Middleton Unattached M55 23 37 437 of 641 
David Coulthard Unattached M40 23 38 438 of 641 
Danny Rose Unattached M 23 38 439 of 641 
Alan Smith Elvet Striders M60 23 39 440 of 641 
David Reading Scarborough Athletic Club M65 23 40 441 of 641 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F40 23 53 442 of 641 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F35 23 54 444 of 641 
Sarah Balmer Blyth Running Club F 23 55 444 of 641 
Giulia Wilkins Scarborough Athletic Club F 24 02 445 of 641 
Jean Bradley Elvet Striders F50 24 11 446 of 641 
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F50 24 14 447 of 641 
Ken Barton Ackworth Road Runners M55 24 16 448 of 641 
Peter Stoker Unattached M60 24 19 449 of 641 
Paul Evans Unattached M40 24 26 450 of 641 
Dave Bee Pocklington Runners M45 24 29 451 of 641 
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F50 24 34 452 of 641 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M50 24 41 453 of 641 
Davina Lonsdale Blyth Running Club F40 24 47 454 of 641 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M55 24 49 455 of 641 
Chris Daniel Unattached M40 24 56 456 of 641 
Moira Lenaghan Kippax Harriers F65 25 01 457 of 641 
Karen Parker Driffield Striders F45 25 02 458 of 641 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F45 25 03 459 of 641 
Tim Jackson Unattached M40 25 04 460 of 641 
Julie Lemin Blyth Running Club F 25 12 461 of 641 
Kirsty Mason Blyth Running Club F 25 13 462 of 641 
Edward Burns Unattached M45 25 15 463 of 641 
Patricia Brobyn Unattached F55 25 16 464 of 641 
Fiona Sharpe Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 25 18 465 of 641 
Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Striders F45 25 22 466 of 641 
Michael Smith Hallamshire Harriers M40 25 34 467 of 641 
Glynn Frith Evenwood Road Runners M 25 37 468 of 641 
Elaine Kelsey Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 25 39 469 of 641 
Andy Ellwood York Postal Harriers M40 25 44 470 of 641 
Peter Hadgraft East Hull Harriers M50 25 48 471 of 641 
Alan Holmes Unattached M45 25 49 472 of 641 
Erich Kadow Unattached M45 25 59 473 of 641 
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M60 26 09 474 of 641 
Michael East York Acorn Running Club M50 26 12 475 of 641 
Helen Dolding Easingwold Running Club F45 26 14 476 of 641 
Peter Holden Bell & Harp Hornets M55 26 19 477 of 641 
John Walshaw Redcar Running Club M60 26 22 478 of 641 
Kelly McDonald Unattached F 26 26 479 of 641 
Pippa Hutton Easingwold Running Club F45 26 37 480 of 641 
Beverley Hall Unattached F45 26 37 481 of 641 
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F50 26 43 482 of 641 
Ken McDonald South Shields Harriers M65 26 44 483 of 641 
Faye Jessop Pocklington Runners F35 26 44 484 of 641 
Kevin Anholm Withernsea Harriers M45 26 51 485 of 641 
Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners F45 26 51 486 of 641 
David Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club M65 26 52 487 of 641 
Angela Went North Yorkshire Police AC F 26 52 488 of 641 
Lesley Whitehouse North Yorkshire Police AC F40 26 52 489 of 641 
Leslie Gordon Billingham Marsh House Harriers M65 26 54 490 of 641 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F35 27 13 491 of 641 
Lorraine Allamby New Marske Harriers F55 27 16 492 of 641 
Janet Gibson York Acorn Running Club F45 27 23 493 of 641 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65 27 31 494 of 641 
David Lochery Unattached M 27 36 495 of 641 
Judi Holmes Unattached F40 27 41 496 of 641 
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F40 27 45 497 of 641 
John Kaye Goole Viking Striders M40 27 50 498 of 641 
Sue Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F45 27 51 499 of 641 
Robert Bainbridge Mounts Bay Harriers M55 27 55 500 of 641 
Paul martin Bainbridge Stainland Lions M55 27 55 501 of 641 
David Bish Knavesmire Harriers M60 27 57 502 of 641 
Melanie Granger Knavesmire Harriers F50 28 03 503 of 641 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55 28 06 504 of 641 
Sarah Lacey Rothwell Harriers F40 28 19 505 of 641 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50 28 29 506 of 641 
Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club F60 28 30 507 of 641 
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders F55 28 34 508 of 641 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F55 28 48 509 of 641 
Linda Coull Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 28 56 510 of 641 
Janet Lawrence Scarborough Athletic Club F60 29 02 511 of 641 
David Walmsley Unattached M40 29 09 512 of 641 
Ian Conway Unattached M60 29 12 513 of 641 
Katrine Denley Hull Springhead Harriers F55 29 15 514 of 641 
Judith Weston Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 29 20 515 of 641 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M60 29 31 516 of 641 
David Fraser Unattached M50 29 32 517 of 641 
Ursula McGouran Otley Athletic Club F50 29 32 518 of 641 
Jane Robbins Harrogate Harriers F40 29 38 519 of 641 
Anthony Beckwith Rothwell Harriers M 29 46 520 of 641 
Julie Russell Beverley Athletic Club F35 29 47 521 of 641 
Susan Hoernig Unattached F40 29 48 522 of 641 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F40 29 54 523 of 641 
Laura Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F 29 59 524 of 641 
Tracey Brown Louth Athletic Club F40 30 01 525 of 641 
Gary Davies Unattached M 30 12 526 of 641 
Sandy Midgley Goole Viking Striders F45 30 28 527 of 641 
Ann Cunningham Unattached F55 30 33 528 of 641 
Laura Nalias Unattached F 30 39 529 of 641 
Tracey Yeomans York Postal Harriers F35 30 59 530 of 641 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F45 31 01 531 of 641 
Liz Davis Unattached F50 31 08 532 of 641 
Jeanette Roberts Knavesmire Harriers F35 31 17 533 of 641 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40 31 29 534 of 641 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M55 31 31 535 of 641 
Dawn Griffith Unattached F35 31 32 536 of 641 
Janice Hudson East Hull Harriers F45 31 35 537 of 641 
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M40 31 46 538 of 641 
Nigel Springthorpe Roberttown Road Runners M55 31 51 539 of 641 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 31 55 540 of 641 
Karen Towner White City Road Running Club F50 32 05 541 of 641 
John Boardley Beverley Athletic Club M65 32 10 542 of 641 
Louise Butcher Unattached F50 32 23 543 of 641 
Dorothy Pullman Goole Viking Striders F45 32 25 544 of 641 
Jean Bowater Pickering Running Club F50 32 26 545 of 641 
Lorna Simpkin Redcar Running Club F35 32 34 546 of 641 
Marina Booth Goole Viking Striders F45 32 38 547 of 641 
Dave Barker Pocklington Runners M50 32 44 548 of 641 
Roger Etherington Unattached M45 32 50 549 of 641 
Nicola Glover Beverley Athletic Club F 32 51 550 of 641 
Louise Pringle Unattached F35 32 53 551 of 641 
Vanessa Starkey Knavesmire Harriers F40 32 53 552 of 641 
Lee Carson Unattached F 32 55 553 of 641 
Sharon Houghton Scarborough Athletic Club F50 32 58 554 of 641 
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50 33 03 555 of 641 
Kim Richardson Easingwold Running Club F40 33 10 556 of 641 
Eleanor Hutchinson Unattached F 33 15 557 of 641 
Josephine Parkin Doncaster & Stainforth F45 33 18 558 of 641 
David Johnson Unattached M 33 37 559 of 641 
Steph Room Pocklington Runners F 33 45 560 of 641 
Sandra Robinson Unattached F 34 03 561 of 641 
Rod Robinson Pocklington Runners M60 34 04 562 of 641 
Jean Ollerenshaw Swinton Running Club F35 34 19 563 of 641 
Chris Goulding Unattached M60 34 33 564 of 641 
Teresa Williams Ackworth Road Runners F60 35 03 565 of 641 
Sarah Smythe Unattached F50 35 13 566 of 641 
Christopher Kimble Knavesmire Harriers M50 35 16 567 of 641 
Lindsey Brittain Unattached F40 35 26 568 of 641 
Irene Hallett Driffield Striders F40 35 47 569 of 641 
Sally Hutchinson York Acorn Running Club F55 35 55 570 of 641 
Alan Scholey Ackworth Road Runners M50 35 56 571 of 641 
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 35 58 572 of 641 
Carmel Cappleman Redcar Running Club F45 36 10 573 of 641 
Steve Cunningham City of Hull AC M 36 12 574 of 641 
Andrew Brown Kirkstall Harriers M 36 14 575 of 641 
Diane Firth Roberttown Road Runners F50 36 23 576 of 641 
Sue Hamilton Roberttown Road Runners F50 36 24 577 of 641 
Lesley Mercer Unattached F35 36 41 578 of 641 
Gemma Dart Evenwood Road Runners F 36 49 579 of 641 
Frances Dodd Unattached F35 36 52 580 of 641 
Noel Butler Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 37 23 581 of 641 
Ellen Briggs Unattached F40 37 24 582 of 641 
Kath Knott Roberttown Road Runners F55 37 41 583 of 641 
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M70 37 45 584 of 641 
Erika Enisz Billingham Marsh House Harriers F65 37 45 585 of 641 
Kevin Robinson White City Road Running Club M45 37 46 586 of 641 
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club F50 37 51 587 of 641 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F65 38 02 588 of 641 
Eric Nutter Swaledale Road Runners M70 38 17 589 of 641 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F40 38 27 590 of 641 
Gary Spence Unattached M45 39 08 591 of 641 
Jane Lewis-Ogden Unattached F35 39 17 592 of 641 
Max Jones Valley Striders M70 39 21 593 of 641 
Ann Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 39 25 594 of 641 
Lisa Ellwood York Postal Harriers F 39 27 595 of 641 
Barry Robson Unattached M55 39 51 596 of 641 
Amanda Stevens Kirkstall Harriers F 39 55 597 of 641 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F40 39 59 598 of 641 
Morris Gregory Knavesmire Harriers M50 40 11 599 of 641 
Lynda Bish Knavesmire Harriers F55 40 32 600 of 641 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M70 40 34 601 of 641 
Joanna Rankin Wetherby Runners F35 40 37 602 of 641 
Susan East Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 41 18 603 of 641 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F40 41 24 604 of 641 
Yvonne May Unattached F45 41 45 605 of 641 
Nicola Finch Evenwood Road Runners F45 42 10 606 of 641 
Theresa Kimble Knavesmire Harriers F50 42 39 607 of 641 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M55 43 05 608 of 641 
Tim Tribe Ripon Runners M60 43 33 609 of 641 
Julie Dunn Pocklington Runners F 43 42 610 of 641 
Lynne Shepherd Redcar Running Club F45 43 45 611 of 641 
Matthew Brayshaw York City University M 44 09 612 of 641 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F55 45 44 613 of 641 
Andy Young Knavesmire Harriers M55 45 44 614 of 641 
Mavis Young Knavesmire Harriers F60 46 20 615 of 641 
Elena Fraser Unattached F 46 42 616 of 641 
Glen Cranfield Unattached M 46 44 617 of 641 
Kevin Young Unattached M 46 45 618 of 641 
Alisdair Fraser Unattached M 46 48 619 of 641 
Ann Fowler Unattached F50 47 33 620 of 641 
Cedric Fowler Unattached M60 47 33 621 of 641 
Claire Fowler Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F 47 33 622 of 641 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F35 48 12 623 of 641 
Amy Johnson Unattached F 48 30 624 of 641 
Joanne Richardson Swaledale Road Runners F40 48 44 625 of 641 
Ian Ellwood York Postal Harriers M 49 09 626 of 641 
Susan Birbeck Eccleshill Road Runners F40 49 57 627 of 641 
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F65 51 29 628 of 641 
Ursula Galvin Unattached F 51 49 629 of 641 
Glenys Nutter Swaledale Road Runners F70 51 53 630 of 641 
Sarah Dart Evenwood Road Runners F 53 01 631 of 641 
Kenneth Sams Evenwood Road Runners M60 53 01 632 of 641 
Lynn Parsons Crossgates Harriers F55 53 15 633 of 641 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F50 53 15 634 of 641 
Keith Godfrey Pocklington Runners M70 53 57 635 of 641 
Avril Reading Scarborough Athletic Club F60 54 57 636 of 641 
Gail Wragg Pocklington Runners F35 57 24 637 of 641 
Walter Johnson York City University M65 03 07 638 of 641 
Anthony Mercer York City University M65 03 07 639 of 641 
Ann Devlin 100KM Assocation F60 09 55 640 of 641 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2014