Results
Results for
Three Peaks Race
on the 26th Apr 2008
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Jethro Lennox
Shettleston Harriers
M
2
53
39
1 of 685
239
Tom Owens
Mercia Fell Runners
M
2
54
16
2 of 685
240
Mitja Kosovelj
Unattached
M
2
57
36
3 of 685
244
Robert Jebb
Bingley Harriers
M
2
59
13
4 of 685
246
Rob Hope
Pudsey & Bramley
M
2
59
51
5 of 685
247
Ricky Lightfoot
Ellenborough Athletic Club
M
3
00
25
6 of 685
248
Karl Gray
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
3
01
24
7 of 685
249
Billy Burns
Salford Harriers
M
3
02
44
8 of 685
251
Joe Symonds
Kendal Athletic Club
M
3
03
38
9 of 685
253
Andrew Peace
Bingley Harriers
M
3
04
47
10 of 685
254
Jim Davies
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M40
3
05
03
11 of 685
254
John Heneghan
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
05
30
12 of 685
255
Morgan Donnelly
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M
3
06
45
13 of 685
257
Lloyd Taggart
Dark Peak
M
3
06
49
14 of 685
257
Nick Sharp
Ambleside Athletic Club
M
3
07
06
15 of 685
257
David Milliken
Horwich Harriers
M40
3
07
38
16 of 685
258
Pete Vale
Mercia Fell Runners
M
3
08
10
17 of 685
259
Jon Tvedt
Unattached
M40
3
08
53
18 of 685
260
John Hunt
Dark Peak
M40
3
09
13
19 of 685
260
Tim Werrett
Mercia Fell Runners
M
3
09
18
20 of 685
260
Russell Maddams
Horwich Harriers
M
3
09
20
21 of 685
260
Nicholas Leigh
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
10
32
22 of 685
262
Ian Holmes
Bingley Harriers
M40
3
11
39
23 of 685
264
Robin Lawrence
Bingley Harriers
M
3
12
12
24 of 685
264
Juan Garcia
Unattached
M
3
12
26
25 of 685
265
Adam Breaks
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
3
12
53
26 of 685
265
Charlie Stead
Northumberland Fell Runners
M
3
12
56
27 of 685
265
James Logue
Horwich Harriers
M
3
13
19
28 of 685
266
Andy Davies
Mercia Fell Runners
M
3
13
30
29 of 685
266
Stephen Pyke
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M40
3
13
40
30 of 685
266
Des Woods
Mourne Runners
M40
3
14
23
31 of 685
267
Anna Pichrtova
Unattached
F
3
14
43
32 of 685
268
Simon Stainer
Ambleside Athletic Club
M
3
15
16
33 of 685
269
Graham Pearce
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
15
20
34 of 685
269
Jason Bryant
Unattached
M
3
15
26
35 of 685
269
Gary Devine
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
3
16
09
36 of 685
270
Ian Nixon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
16
15
37 of 685
270
Danny Hope
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
16
32
38 of 685
270
Daniel Bolt
Unattached
M
3
17
02
39 of 685
271
Chris Steele
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M
3
17
37
40 of 685
272
Barry Wilkinson
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M40
3
17
50
41 of 685
272
Chris Birchall
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
3
18
53
42 of 685
274
John Morgan
Dark Peak
M40
3
19
08
43 of 685
274
Christopher Loftus
Keighley & Craven AC
M
3
20
38
44 of 685
276
Christopher Smale
Todmorden Harriers
M40
3
20
48
45 of 685
276
Angela Mudge
Carnethy Hill Running Club
F
3
20
53
46 of 685
276
Jon Wright
Todmorden Harriers
M
3
21
05
47 of 685
277
Jon Deegan
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
3
21
28
48 of 685
277
Tom Cornthwaite
Blackburn Harriers
M
3
21
31
49 of 685
277
Ben Mounsey
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
3
23
14
50 of 685
280
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
3
23
24
51 of 685
280
John Winsbury
Unattached
M
3
24
03
52 of 685
281
Mike Whyatt
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
3
24
31
53 of 685
281
Quentin Harding
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
3
24
32
54 of 685
281
Andrew Schofield
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M40
3
24
36
55 of 685
281
Dan Gay
Hunters Bog Trotters
M
3
24
42
56 of 685
282
Barry Keem
Unattached
M
3
24
59
57 of 685
282
Steve Bottomley
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
3
25
13
58 of 685
282
Alexander Falenkov
Unattached
M
3
25
21
59 of 685
282
Ted Mason
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
25
32
60 of 685
283
Angela Bateup
Unattached
F
3
25
33
61 of 685
283
Nigel Bunn
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
3
25
49
62 of 685
283
Anna Frost
Unattached
F
3
26
13
63 of 685
284
Paul Ward
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
3
26
33
64 of 685
285
0
Lee Athersmith
Bingley Harriers
M
3
26
43
65 of 685
284
Gary Bailey
Mourne Runners
M
3
27
24
66 of 685
285
Kevin Harding
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
3
27
43
67 of 685
286
Joe Blackett
Dark Peak
M40
3
28
05
68 of 685
286
Mohamad Ahansal
Unattached
M
3
28
35
69 of 685
287
Mike Egner
Dark Peak
M50
3
28
50
70 of 685
287
Mat Nuttall
Blackburn Harriers
M
3
29
02
71 of 685
288
Lewis Banton
Clowne Road Runners
M
3
29
06
72 of 685
288
Dominic Raby
Chorley Harriers
M
3
29
07
73 of 685
288
Richard Mellon
Bowland Fell Runners
M
3
29
21
74 of 685
288
David Birch
Keswick Athletic Club
M
3
29
25
75 of 685
288
Steve Bell
Dark Peak
M40
3
29
37
76 of 685
288
Tucker Murphy
Oxford City Athletic Club
M
3
29
45
77 of 685
289
Bill Fairmaner
Cheshire Hill Racers
M40
3
29
51
78 of 685
289
Jamie Noon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
29
53
79 of 685
289
Tom Brunt
Holmfirth Harriers
M
3
30
06
80 of 685
289
Dave Eiser
Knavesmire Harriers
M
3
30
21
81 of 685
289
Gary Thorpe
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
3
30
53
82 of 685
290
Derek Hurton
Eden Runners
M40
3
30
59
83 of 685
290
Aengus McCullough
Northumberland Fell Runners
M
3
31
04
84 of 685
290
Andy Mouncey
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
3
31
05
85 of 685
290
David Naughton
Unattached
M40
3
31
14
86 of 685
291
Anthony Smith
Ambleside Athletic Club
M
3
31
16
87 of 685
291
Garry Wilkinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
31
19
88 of 685
291
Gregory Deacon
Springfield Striders
M
3
31
35
89 of 685
291
Steve Hebblethwaite
Keswick Athletic Club
M
3
32
01
90 of 685
292
Matthew Cox
Otley Athletic Club
M
3
32
26
91 of 685
292
Owen Belby
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
32
34
92 of 685
292
Alex Pilkington
Settle Harriers
M
3
32
48
93 of 685
293
Chris Reade
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
3
32
56
94 of 685
293
Dan Uebersax
Unattached
M
3
33
33
95 of 685
294
Mike Robinson
Dark Peak
M
3
33
34
96 of 685
294
David Nuttall
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
33
37
97 of 685
294
Charlie Johnson
Pudsey Pacers
M
3
33
52
98 of 685
294
Mark Richards
Goyt Valley Striders
M40
3
33
52
98 of 685
294
Sharon Taylor
Bingley Harriers
F
3
34
15
100 of 685
295
Jackie Winn
Ellenborough Athletic Club
M50
3
34
16
101 of 685
295
Jason Stevens
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
3
34
31
102 of 685
295
Elena Rukhlyada
Unattached
F
3
34
35
103 of 685
295
Vasily Tverdokhvalov
Unattached
M
3
35
06
104 of 685
296
Rob Little
Dark Peak
M
3
35
08
105 of 685
296
Mick Green
Lostock Athletic Club
M40
3
35
19
106 of 685
296
Neil Holmes
Erme Valley Harriers
M40
3
35
34
107 of 685
297
Evgeniya Danilova
Unattached
F
3
35
36
108 of 685
297
Darren Holloway
Pennine Fell Runners
M
3
35
47
109 of 685
297
Phil Hinchliffe
Barnsley Harriers
M
3
35
49
110 of 685
297
Brendan Bolland
Horwich Harriers
M40
3
35
53
111 of 685
297
Andrew Orr
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
3
36
24
112 of 685
298
Sebastian Shepley
Tipton Harriers
M40
3
37
16
113 of 685
299
Mark Keane
Fell Runners Association
M40
3
37
22
114 of 685
299
Andrew Cottier
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
3
37
45
115 of 685
300
0
Mike Wallis
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
3
38
26
116 of 685
300
Paul Dugdale
Kendal Athletic Club
M40
3
38
38
117 of 685
301
Helen Fines
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
3
38
42
118 of 685
301
Rickard Seger
Unattached
M
3
38
58
119 of 685
301
Richard Greenwood
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
3
38
59
120 of 685
301
Thomas Webb
Dark Peak
M
3
39
13
121 of 685
302
Tom McGaff
Cheshire Hill Racers
M50
3
39
18
122 of 685
302
James Bell
Dark Peak
M40
3
39
43
123 of 685
302
Fiona Maxwell
Mourne Runners
F40
3
39
52
124 of 685
302
Luis Silvestre
Unattached
M40
3
40
24
125 of 685
303
Steve Storey
Dark Peak
M50
3
41
10
126 of 685
304
Philip Dewhurst
Horwich Harriers
M40
3
41
14
127 of 685
304
Andrew Wright
Mercia Fell Runners
M40
3
41
27
128 of 685
305
Trevor Jacobs
Unattached
M50
3
42
24
129 of 685
306
Andy Rankin
Muddy Mucky Munkeys
M
3
42
45
130 of 685
306
Martin Holroyd
Borrowdale Fell Runners
M40
3
42
46
131 of 685
306
Jerry Dawson
Cumberland Fell Runners
M40
3
42
48
132 of 685
306
Geoff Briggs
Pennine Fell Runners
M40
3
42
50
133 of 685
307
Graham Schofield
Horwich Harriers
M50
3
42
58
134 of 685
307
Rick Ansell
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
3
43
03
135 of 685
307
Neil Ashcroft
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
3
43
18
136 of 685
307
Mick Stenton
Dark Peak
M40
3
43
38
137 of 685
308
Edward Cadogan
Unattached
M
3
43
47
138 of 685
308
David White
Kilmarnock Harriers
M40
3
43
49
139 of 685
308
Alastair Murray
Horwich Harriers
M
3
43
50
140 of 685
308
Ekaterina Nechunaeva
Unattached
F
3
43
52
141 of 685
308
Mark Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M
3
44
01
142 of 685
308
James Pearce
Congleton Harriers
M
3
44
21
143 of 685
309
Edward Davies
Otley Athletic Club
M
3
44
33
144 of 685
309
Peter Crompton
Cumberland Fell Runners
M50
3
44
58
145 of 685
309
Lucas Payne
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
45
00
146 of 685
310
Stephen Lang
Cheshire Hill Racers
M
3
45
04
147 of 685
310
David Crayston
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
3
45
12
148 of 685
310
Stephen Watts
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M40
3
45
23
149 of 685
310
Ron Fawcett
Dark Peak
M50
3
45
42
150 of 685
310
Chris Balderson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
46
08
151 of 685
311
Stephen Fry
Bingley Harriers
M40
3
46
53
152 of 685
312
Andy Nicoll
Bingley Harriers
M
3
47
00
153 of 685
312
Sally Newman
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F40
3
47
04
154 of 685
312
Jim Patterson
Mourne Runners
M60
3
47
35
155 of 685
313
John Ewart
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
3
47
37
156 of 685
313
Phil Clark
Kendal Athletic Club
M50
3
47
43
157 of 685
313
Jo Waites
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
3
47
55
158 of 685
314
Jason Helmsley
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
48
06
159 of 685
314
Keri Nelson
Unattached
F
3
48
13
160 of 685
314
John Dryden
Settle Harriers
M40
3
48
29
161 of 685
314
Dave Collins
Todmorden Harriers
M50
3
48
47
162 of 685
315
Sam Barron
Lonsdale Fell Runners
F
3
48
51
163 of 685
315
Ken Taylor
Rossendale Harriers
M60
3
49
02
164 of 685
315
Jamie Robinson
Bingley Harriers
M
3
49
18
165 of 685
315
Rob Blyth
Helm Hill Runners
M40
3
49
19
166 of 685
315
Steven Bamber
Preston Harriers
M40
3
49
22
167 of 685
316
Ross Bannerman
Highland Hill Runners
F
3
49
24
168 of 685
316
Ali Welsh
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
3
49
44
169 of 685
316
Stephen Whitaker
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
49
59
170 of 685
316
Brian Horrocks
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
50
08
171 of 685
317
Judith Jepson
Dark Peak
F40
3
50
20
172 of 685
317
Pete Booth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
3
50
52
173 of 685
318
Andy Beaty
Cumberland Fell Runners
M50
3
50
57
174 of 685
318
Mick Loftus
Valley Striders
M40
3
51
03
175 of 685
318
Dennis Mcdonald
Cosmic Hillbashers
M40
3
51
04
176 of 685
318
John Armitstead
Otley Athletic Club
M40
3
51
12
177 of 685
318
Ed Gamble
Cheshire Hill Racers
M40
3
51
23
178 of 685
318
David Sargent
Eden Runners
M40
3
51
36
179 of 685
319
Neil Armitage
Pudsey & Bramley
M
3
51
42
180 of 685
319
Kerry Jenkin
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
3
52
05
181 of 685
319
Jonathan Whitaker
Harrogate Harriers
M40
3
52
23
182 of 685
320
Thomas Edwards
Dark Peak
M
3
52
29
183 of 685
320
Tom Scott
Fife Athletic Club
M50
3
52
47
184 of 685
320
Paul Guinan
Blackburn Harriers
M
3
53
01
185 of 685
321
Philip Pearson
Saltwell Harriers
M40
3
53
31
186 of 685
321
Jonathan Newey
Malvern Joggers
M
3
53
52
187 of 685
322
Mark Ollerenshaw
Glossopdale Harriers
M
3
53
56
188 of 685
322
Bernard Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M50
3
53
58
189 of 685
322
Alan Kirk
Pennine Fell Runners
M40
3
54
11
190 of 685
322
Dale Foster
Otley Athletic Club
M
3
54
13
191 of 685
322
Dave Wilby
Ilkley Harriers
M
3
54
32
192 of 685
323
Shane Green
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
3
54
49
193 of 685
323
Colin Shuttleworth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
54
56
194 of 685
323
Mateja Sustarsic
Unattached
F
3
54
58
195 of 685
323
Andrew Trigg
Erme Valley Harriers
M40
3
55
07
196 of 685
323
Emma Barclay
Ilkley Harriers
F40
3
55
15
197 of 685
324
Nick Swift
Dark Peak
M
3
55
27
198 of 685
324
David Owens
Keswick Athletic Club
M50
3
55
37
199 of 685
324
David Sykes
Tattenhall Runners
M
3
55
39
200 of 685
324
James Harrison
Wharfedale Harriers
M
3
55
51
201 of 685
324
Paul Kelly
Durham Fell Runners
M50
3
56
01
202 of 685
325
Paul Harlowe
Wharfedale Harriers
M50
3
56
04
203 of 685
325
Kieran Carr
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
3
56
06
204 of 685
325
Stephen Burthem
Warrington Athletic Club
M40
3
56
18
205 of 685
325
Andrew Horsfall
Todmorden Harriers
M40
3
56
22
206 of 685
325
Martin Farrar
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
3
56
23
207 of 685
325
Fleur Flanery
Unattached
F
3
56
24
208 of 685
325
Brian Goodison
Abbey Runners
M50
3
56
33
209 of 685
325
Barry Blyth
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M60
3
56
36
210 of 685
325
Anna Lupton
Radcliffe Athletic Club
F
3
56
54
211 of 685
326
David Spedding
Keswick Athletic Club
M60
3
56
56
212 of 685
326
Louise Roberts
Keswick Athletic Club
F
3
56
57
213 of 685
326
Des Fretwell
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
3
57
04
214 of 685
326
Jonathan Moore
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
3
57
23
215 of 685
327
Andrew Perry
Erme Valley Harriers
M40
3
57
26
216 of 685
327
Craig Stansfield
Rossendale Harriers
M40
3
57
29
217 of 685
327
John Osborne
Settle Harriers
M40
3
57
36
218 of 685
327
Martin Brady
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
57
43
219 of 685
327
Neil Shepherd
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
3
57
49
220 of 685
327
Gary Pearse
Blackburn Harriers
M40
3
57
54
221 of 685
327
Paul Hindle
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
3
58
02
222 of 685
327
Kieron Mitchell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
3
58
05
223 of 685
328
Simon Halliday
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
3
58
13
224 of 685
328
Andrew Mcwade
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
3
58
21
225 of 685
328
Andy Butler
Pennine Fell Runners
M50
3
58
25
226 of 685
328
Catherine Farrow
Valley Striders
F
3
58
36
227 of 685
328
Jon Sharples
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
3
58
41
228 of 685
328
Gavin Baxter
Holmfirth Harriers
M
3
58
52
229 of 685
329
Barry Atkinson
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
3
58
53
230 of 685
329
Tom Horton
Malvern Joggers
M
3
58
54
231 of 685
329
Nick Hart
Pudsey Pacers
M
3
59
00
232 of 685
329
Michael Crook
Horwich Harriers
M60
3
59
26
233 of 685
329
Andrew McFarlane
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
3
59
43
234 of 685
330
Chris Heys
Horwich Harriers
M
3
59
58
235 of 685
330
Adrian Pickles
Settle Harriers
M50
4
00
05
236 of 685
330
Bernard Fortune
Sliabh Bhuidhe Rovers
M
4
00
15
237 of 685
331
Joe Garcia
Unattached
M
4
00
20
238 of 685
331
Tim Clegg
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
00
29
239 of 685
331
Andy McFie
Todmorden Harriers
M
4
00
30
240 of 685
331
David Potter
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
00
35
241 of 685
331
Stephen Smithies
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
00
39
242 of 685
331
Crawford Oliphant
Pudsey & Bramley
M
4
00
42
243 of 685
331
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M40
4
00
50
244 of 685
331
Francis Williams
Highland Hill Runners
M
4
01
27
245 of 685
332
Mark Ellithorn
Chorley Harriers
M40
4
01
48
246 of 685
333
Paul Smithson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
01
55
247 of 685
333
Sean Clare
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
01
59
248 of 685
333
Isobel Bespalov
Unattached
F
4
02
03
249 of 685
333
Matthew Lawson
Chepstow Harriers Running Club
M
4
02
11
250 of 685
333
Duncan Overton
Keswick Athletic Club
M60
4
02
25
251 of 685
334
Robert Green
Horwich Harriers
M40
4
02
31
252 of 685
334
Andy Staveley
Burnden Road Runners
M40
4
02
32
253 of 685
334
Brian Melia
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
02
36
254 of 685
334
John Murfin
Settle Harriers
M
4
02
54
255 of 685
334
Roy Ruddle
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
02
58
256 of 685
334
Ian Shaw
Dark Peak
M40
4
03
05
257 of 685
334
Andrew Henderson
Durham Fell Runners
M40
4
03
07
258 of 685
334
Gary Taylor
Darwen Dashers
M40
4
03
21
259 of 685
335
Mark McGoldrick
Wharfedale Harriers
M
4
03
46
260 of 685
335
Trevor Wilkinson
Cumberland Fell Runners
M40
4
03
49
261 of 685
335
Dave Powell
Aberystwyth University
M40
4
04
01
262 of 685
336
Robin Britton
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M50
4
04
25
263 of 685
336
Kevin Grogan
Unattached
M50
4
04
29
264 of 685
336
Sam Watson
Wharfedale Harriers
M
4
04
41
265 of 685
337
Craig Greenough
Blackburn Harriers
M
4
05
04
266 of 685
337
Rob Johnston
Unattached
M50
4
05
14
267 of 685
337
Robert James
Cumberland Fell Runners
M50
4
05
43
268 of 685
338
Geraldine Walkington
Horwich Harriers
F50
4
05
47
269 of 685
338
David Ewart
Unattached
M
4
06
00
270 of 685
338
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M40
4
06
36
271 of 685
339
Andy Sutton
Milton Keynes AC
M
4
06
37
272 of 685
339
Kelli Lusk
Unattached
F
4
06
39
273 of 685
339
Mick Berry
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
06
49
274 of 685
340
Helen Johnson
Bingley Harriers
F40
4
06
54
275 of 685
340
Phil Hodgson
Todmorden Harriers
M50
4
07
01
276 of 685
340
Michael Blackburn
Blackburn Harriers
M
4
07
05
277 of 685
340
Roy Gibson
Dark Peak
M40
4
07
16
278 of 685
340
James Ryder
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
07
23
279 of 685
340
Evelyn Dugdale
Kendal Athletic Club
F40
4
07
25
280 of 685
340
Nicky Spinks
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
4
07
33
281 of 685
341
Peter Chaffer
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M40
4
07
58
282 of 685
341
John Rusius
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
08
19
283 of 685
342
Gayle Sugden
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
4
08
30
284 of 685
342
Aaron Saft
Unattached
M
4
08
41
285 of 685
342
Karen Robertson
Northumberland Fell Runners
F
4
08
46
286 of 685
342
Keith Holmes
Dark Peak
M50
4
08
53
287 of 685
342
Mark Chippendale
Bowland Fell Runners
M
4
09
01
288 of 685
343
Helene Diamantides
Carnethy Hill Running Club
F40
4
09
18
289 of 685
343
Dave Tait
Dark Peak
M60
4
09
21
290 of 685
343
Alison Eagle
Ilkley Harriers
F40
4
09
21
290 of 685
343
Kirsty Hewitson
Cumberland Fell Runners
F
4
09
38
292 of 685
343
Mathew Barnes
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
09
46
293 of 685
344
Andrew Hirst
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
4
09
55
294 of 685
344
Gordon Robinson
Westerlands Cross Country Club
M60
4
10
04
295 of 685
344
David Edmondson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
10
21
296 of 685
344
David Burton
Keswick Athletic Club
M40
4
10
31
297 of 685
345
Michael Taylor
Retford Athletic Club
M
4
10
49
298 of 685
345
Alwynne Shannon
Newcastle Athletics Club
F40
4
10
58
299 of 685
345
Adrain Muir
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
11
07
300 of 685
345
Bruce Elsworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M
4
11
28
301 of 685
346
Bill Maxwell
Mourne Runners
M40
4
11
30
302 of 685
346
Leon Mabire
Lancaster University
M
4
11
41
303 of 685
346
Andrew Roberts
Congleton Harriers
M
4
11
53
304 of 685
347
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
4
12
05
305 of 685
347
Malcolm Roweth
Arena 80 AC
M40
4
12
26
306 of 685
347
Louise Barker
Aberystwyth University
F
4
12
37
307 of 685
348
Philip Colville
Macclesfield Harriers AC
M50
4
12
39
308 of 685
348
Andy Hauser
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
4
12
41
309 of 685
348
Alan Whelan
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
4
12
44
310 of 685
348
John Fortescue
Abbey Runners
M40
4
12
52
311 of 685
348
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
4
13
03
312 of 685
348
Brian Walton
Horwich Harriers
M50
4
13
17
313 of 685
348
Andrew Hinde
Settle Harriers
M50
4
13
43
314 of 685
349
Ian Sharman
Serpentine Running Club
M
4
13
45
315 of 685
349
James Wright
Unattached
M
4
13
47
316 of 685
349
Christine Preston
Todmorden Harriers
F40
4
13
55
317 of 685
349
Chris Jameson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
4
14
03
318 of 685
350
Paul Hesketh
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
14
06
319 of 685
350
John Donnelly
Westerlands Cross Country Club
M40
4
14
07
320 of 685
350
Karen Nash
Preston Harriers
F40
4
14
12
321 of 685
350
Wendy Dodds
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
4
14
26
322 of 685
350
Graham McAra
Cheshire Hill Racers
M50
4
14
47
323 of 685
351
Andy Yates
Sale Harriers
M40
4
14
49
324 of 685
351
Mike Wilson
Helm Hill Runners
M50
4
14
56
325 of 685
351
Gary Whiting
East Hull Harriers
M50
4
14
58
326 of 685
351
Ian Connell
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
15
06
327 of 685
351
Jim Londesborough
Hatton Darts Running Club
M40
4
15
06
327 of 685
351
Mats Nord
Unattached
M
4
15
23
329 of 685
351
Richard Hyde
Erewash Valley Running Club
M40
4
15
24
330 of 685
351
Johnnie Watson
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
4
15
37
331 of 685
352
Michael Fryer
Halifax Harriers
M40
4
15
44
332 of 685
352
Simon Oxley
Settle Harriers
M40
4
15
51
333 of 685
352
Paul Leary
Rochdale Harriers
M40
4
15
57
334 of 685
352
Russel Beresford
Dark Peak
M40
4
15
57
334 of 685
352
Heather Dawe
Ilkley Harriers
F
4
16
04
336 of 685
352
Ian Hepburn
Horwich Harriers
M
4
16
05
337 of 685
352
Jean-marc Lawton
Stornoway Running and Athletics Club
M40
4
16
12
338 of 685
353
Richard Ballantine
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
16
16
339 of 685
353
Paul Howarth
Eryri Harriers
M40
4
16
24
340 of 685
353
John Thompson
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M
4
16
35
341 of 685
353
Peter McNulty
Radcliffe Athletic Club
M50
4
16
41
342 of 685
353
John Hopkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M
4
16
53
343 of 685
353
Huw Price
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
16
57
344 of 685
354
Daniel Goodey
Ilkley Harriers
M
4
17
17
345 of 685
354
Graham Arthur
Ilkley Harriers
M60
4
17
50
346 of 685
355
Anthony Fryer
Valley Striders
M
4
17
52
347 of 685
355
Ruth Whitehead
Bingley Harriers
F
4
18
01
348 of 685
355
Alison Richards
Todmorden Harriers
F
4
18
17
349 of 685
355
Robert Hamilton
Ilkley Harriers
M50
4
18
21
350 of 685
355
Christopher Deacon
Barnsley Harriers
M40
4
18
24
351 of 685
356
Robin Gillespie
Eden Runners
M40
4
18
39
352 of 685
356
Nigel Coates
Saffron Striders
M40
4
18
54
353 of 685
356
Mike Nolan
Dark Peak
M40
4
18
57
354 of 685
356
Eva-maria Kissling
Unattached
F50
4
19
16
355 of 685
357
Mark Brogden
Unattached
M40
4
19
22
356 of 685
357
Chris Clayton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
4
19
28
357 of 685
357
Mike Ayers
Abbey Runners
M50
4
19
39
358 of 685
357
David Barrowclough
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
19
41
359 of 685
357
Deborah Wright
Wigan Pheonix Runners
F
4
19
41
359 of 685
357
Mandy Clarke
Bingley Harriers
F
4
19
44
361 of 685
357
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M40
4
19
46
362 of 685
357
Kath Brierley
Todmorden Harriers
F40
4
19
51
363 of 685
358
Michael McLoughlin
Preston Harriers
M50
4
20
00
364 of 685
358
Jon Richardson
Howgill Harriers
M
4
20
18
365 of 685
358
Martin Roberts
Todmorden Harriers
M50
4
20
19
366 of 685
358
Michael Cottam
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
20
28
367 of 685
358
Greg Brock
Cheddar Running Club
M
4
20
31
368 of 685
358
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M
4
20
44
369 of 685
359
Barry Dermott
Abbey Runners
M40
4
21
30
370 of 685
360
Martin Kaindl
Unattached
M40
4
22
06
371 of 685
361
Rob Sharratt
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
4
22
17
372 of 685
361
Brian Stallwood
Fell Ponies
M50
4
22
23
373 of 685
361
Ainsley Baker
Tattenhall Runners
F
4
22
26
374 of 685
361
Morgan Williams
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
22
42
375 of 685
361
Michael McKenzie
Unattached
M40
4
22
43
376 of 685
361
Angela Brand-barker
Keswick Athletic Club
F40
4
22
51
377 of 685
362
Colin Urmston
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
22
59
378 of 685
362
Moire O'sullivan
Unattached
F
4
23
01
379 of 685
362
Joanne O'dowd
Eden Runners
F40
4
23
21
380 of 685
362
Louise Burt
Fife Athletic Club
F40
4
23
35
381 of 685
363
James Riley
Todmorden Harriers
M
4
23
36
382 of 685
363
Paul Jackson
Chorley Harriers
M40
4
23
53
383 of 685
363
Gareth Hardman
Winchester & District AC
M40
4
24
02
384 of 685
363
Alison Weston
Ilkley Harriers
F40
4
24
21
385 of 685
364
Geoffrey Howard
Ilkley Harriers
M60
4
24
28
386 of 685
364
Jan Danilo-garbacki
Holmfirth Harriers
M
4
24
28
386 of 685
364
Cath Worth
North York Moors AC
F50
4
24
33
388 of 685
364
Kevin Holmes
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
24
36
389 of 685
364
Andrew Green
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
4
24
48
390 of 685
364
Adrian Walker
Royal Navy AC
M40
4
24
53
391 of 685
364
Andrew Dalton
Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
M40
4
25
03
392 of 685
365
Will Stiegeler
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
4
25
15
393 of 685
365
Anton Krige
Blackburn Harriers
M
4
25
25
394 of 685
365
Martin Eadon
Unattached
M40
4
25
33
395 of 685
365
Richard Harrison
Milton Keynes AC
M50
4
25
35
396 of 685
365
Paul Rawlinson
Stainland Lions
M
4
25
45
397 of 685
366
Mark Jones
Stainland Lions
M
4
25
46
398 of 685
366
Mark Whittaker
Fell Runners Association
M
4
25
53
399 of 685
366
Simon Bland
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
4
26
03
400 of 685
366
Robert Pritchard
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
4
26
08
401 of 685
366
Louise Wilkinson
Northumberland Fell Runners
F
4
26
10
402 of 685
366
Mike Eddleston
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
26
23
403 of 685
367
Liam Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
M
4
26
47
404 of 685
367
Duncan Nield
Darwen Dashers
M40
4
26
57
405 of 685
367
Paul Crabtree
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
27
01
406 of 685
367
Lisa Gamble
Fife Athletic Club
F
4
27
08
407 of 685
368
Phil Gillard
Helsby Running Club
M40
4
27
16
408 of 685
368
Rene Borg
Crusaders AC
M
4
27
22
409 of 685
368
David Gorst
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M40
4
27
35
410 of 685
368
Tony Wimbush
Idle Athletic Club
M50
4
27
40
411 of 685
368
Tamara Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
F
4
27
45
412 of 685
368
Mick Hanney
Unattached
M
4
27
57
413 of 685
369
Joanne Moore
Keswick Athletic Club
F
4
28
08
414 of 685
369
Eirik Stangnes
Unattached
M
4
28
21
415 of 685
369
John Egan
Bingley Harriers
M
4
28
25
416 of 685
369
Colin Larmour
Cosmic Hillbashers
M40
4
28
29
417 of 685
369
Jacqueline Redmayne
Chorley Harriers
F
4
28
38
418 of 685
370
David Cowey
East Hull Harriers
M50
4
28
41
419 of 685
370
Paul Brindle
Unattached
M
4
28
44
420 of 685
370
Pauline Munro
Bingley Harriers
F
4
28
45
421 of 685
370
Neil Worswick
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
28
48
422 of 685
370
Alan Ayres
Erme Valley Harriers
M40
4
28
53
423 of 685
370
Phil Evans
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
4
28
58
424 of 685
370
Fredrik Hedin
Unattached
M40
4
28
59
425 of 685
370
Jo Grove
Cumberland Fell Runners
F40
4
29
02
426 of 685
370
Eddie Robinson
Settle Harriers
M
4
29
16
427 of 685
371
John Bushby
Congleton Harriers
M40
4
29
17
428 of 685
371
Adrian Thomas
Keighley & Craven AC
M
4
29
19
429 of 685
371
Simon Wright
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
29
20
430 of 685
371
Steven Moss
Spenborough & District AC
M50
4
29
27
431 of 685
371
Ian Charters
Horwich Harriers
M50
4
29
29
432 of 685
371
Michael Howard
Todmorden Harriers
M40
4
29
32
433 of 685
371
John Ketley
City of Hull AC
M40
4
29
38
434 of 685
371
Rhys Watkins
Todmorden Harriers
M40
4
29
48
435 of 685
371
Philip Mayo
Unattached
M40
4
30
15
436 of 685
372
Pete Ellwood
Settle Harriers
M40
4
30
22
437 of 685
372
Natasha Fellowes
Chorley Harriers
F40
4
30
26
438 of 685
372
Peter Thompson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
30
38
439 of 685
372
Andy Hartley
Fat Boys Running Club
M40
4
30
42
440 of 685
372
Mike Baldwin
Ilkley Harriers
M50
4
31
16
441 of 685
373
Anne Johnson
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F40
4
31
30
442 of 685
374
Phil Conner
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
31
50
443 of 685
374
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M60
4
32
20
444 of 685
375
Richard Vecqueray
Fell Runners Association
M
4
32
46
445 of 685
375
Graham Breeze
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
4
33
10
446 of 685
376
Russell Thomas
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
4
33
11
447 of 685
376
0
Sharron Smith
Bingley Harriers
F
4
33
12
448 of 685
376
Michael Troup
St Edmund Pacers
M50
4
33
14
449 of 685
376
Mary Green
Bingley Harriers
F50
4
33
18
450 of 685
376
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M
4
33
19
451 of 685
376
Jessica Cunliffe
Settle Harriers
F
4
33
36
452 of 685
376
Tom Bowie
Fife Athletic Club
M60
4
33
37
453 of 685
376
Jocelyn Scott
Fife Athletic Club
F50
4
33
40
454 of 685
377
Peter Jackson
Wharfedale Harriers
M50
4
33
53
455 of 685
377
Paul Jacobs
Easingwold Running Club
M50
4
34
06
456 of 685
377
Helen Lambert
Stainland Lions
F
4
34
17
457 of 685
377
Wadd Nick
Quakers Running Club
M40
4
34
21
458 of 685
378
Andrew Bibby
Todmorden Harriers
M50
4
34
31
459 of 685
378
Martin Smillie
Fell Runners Association
M50
4
35
24
460 of 685
379
David Findel-Hawkins
Milton Keynes AC
M50
4
35
27
461 of 685
379
Andrew Firth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
35
48
462 of 685
380
Steve Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M50
4
35
54
463 of 685
380
Stephen Ross
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
36
05
464 of 685
380
Ian Winterburn
Dark Peak
M40
4
36
08
465 of 685
380
David Hindley
South Cheshire Harriers
M
4
36
09
466 of 685
380
Gerry Dewhurst
Fell Ponies
F
4
36
38
467 of 685
381
Phil Helliwell
Bingley Harriers
M60
4
36
44
468 of 685
381
Barry Edwards
Unattached
M50
4
37
04
469 of 685
381
Andrew Conner
Helm Hill Runners
M40
4
37
09
470 of 685
381
Martin Kaye
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
4
37
41
471 of 685
383
0
David Dedman
North York Moors AC
M40
4
37
45
472 of 685
382
Norman Eames
Rochdale Harriers
M50
4
37
46
473 of 685
382
Paul Johnston
Ellenborough Athletic Club
M
4
37
50
474 of 685
382
William Harris
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
M40
4
38
07
475 of 685
383
Simon Froude
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
38
17
476 of 685
383
David Naylor
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
38
20
477 of 685
383
Martin Hartley
Fell Runners Association
M
4
38
24
478 of 685
383
William Titley
Unattached
M40
4
38
26
479 of 685
383
Sandy Presly
Wolds Vets
M50
4
38
33
480 of 685
383
Chris Cripps
Cumberland Fell Runners
M
4
38
37
481 of 685
383
Nicola Raby
Chorley Harriers
F
4
38
46
482 of 685
384
Mick Tomlinson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
38
48
483 of 685
384
Tim Darlow
Carnethy Hill Running Club
M
4
38
52
484 of 685
384
Bruce Manning
Cosmic Hillbashers
M50
4
39
17
485 of 685
384
David Binns
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
4
39
24
486 of 685
385
0
David Parker
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M40
4
39
43
487 of 685
385
Richard Taylor
Blackburn Harriers
M40
4
39
48
488 of 685
385
Allan Greenwood
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M40
4
40
03
489 of 685
385
Toby Underwood
Stainland Lions
M40
4
40
05
490 of 685
385
Phil Atkinson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
4
40
12
491 of 685
386
Peter Ellwood
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
40
24
492 of 685
386
Alan Hirons
Abbey Runners
M40
4
40
27
493 of 685
386
Matt Foxwell
Kendal Athletic Club
M
4
40
31
494 of 685
386
Ingo Zoller
Unattached
M
4
40
34
495 of 685
386
Thomas Mccluskey
Todmorden Harriers
M50
4
40
44
496 of 685
386
Peter Stanley
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
4
40
46
497 of 685
386
Gary Allsopp
Settle Harriers
M40
4
40
56
498 of 685
387
Adie Greenwood
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
40
58
499 of 685
387
Charles Marshall
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
4
40
59
500 of 685
387
Dave Stephenson
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
41
05
501 of 685
387
Andy Beutenmuller
Unattached
M
4
41
14
502 of 685
387
Bryan Websdale
Ilkley Harriers
M
4
41
14
502 of 685
387
Mark Pearce
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
4
41
22
504 of 685
387
David Claxton
Keighley & Craven AC
M
4
41
27
505 of 685
387
Mark Kendall-lansell
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
4
41
27
505 of 685
387
Caroline Pollard
North York Moors AC
F40
4
41
56
507 of 685
388
Britta Sendlhofer
Ambleside Athletic Club
F
4
41
58
508 of 685
388
James Adams
Serpentine Running Club
M
4
41
59
509 of 685
388
Jonathan Stubbs
Darwen Dashers
M40
4
42
11
510 of 685
388
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M40
4
42
16
511 of 685
388
Alison Wilson
Horsforth Fellandale
F40
4
42
18
512 of 685
388
Hilary Ritchie
Fife Athletic Club
F40
4
42
25
513 of 685
389
Dave Edmunds
Fat Boys Running Club
M
4
42
39
514 of 685
389
Dave Burdon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
4
42
51
515 of 685
389
Peter Sibley
Ilkley Harriers
M
4
42
55
516 of 685
389
Philip Knight
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
43
17
517 of 685
390
Bill Wade
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
4
43
34
518 of 685
390
Kate Bell
Abbey Runners
F
4
43
38
519 of 685
390
Judy Howells
Wharfedale Harriers
F
4
43
53
520 of 685
391
Mark Williams
Springfield Striders
M40
4
44
10
521 of 685
391
D Elliott
Bowland Fell Runners
M50
4
44
10
521 of 685
391
Steve White
Saffron Striders
M40
4
44
23
523 of 685
391
Paul Sessford
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
45
09
524 of 685
392
Peter Jagan
Bingley Harriers
M50
4
45
23
525 of 685
393
Gary Wilson
Settle Harriers
M
4
45
24
526 of 685
393
Jean Shotter
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
4
45
36
527 of 685
393
David Egan
Totley Athletic Club
M50
4
45
53
528 of 685
393
Jane Smith
Todmorden Harriers
F50
4
46
00
529 of 685
394
Richard Leonard
Todmorden Harriers
M40
4
46
01
530 of 685
394
Robyn Oldham
Knavesmire Harriers
F
4
46
02
531 of 685
394
Michael Toms
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
4
46
22
532 of 685
394
Tony Varley
Horwich Harriers
M60
4
46
35
533 of 685
394
Stephen King
Aberystwyth University
M
4
46
54
534 of 685
395
Don Bullough
Cheshire Hill Racers
M50
4
47
02
535 of 685
395
Magnus Andersson
Unattached
M
4
47
12
536 of 685
395
Andrew Waters
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
4
47
25
537 of 685
396
Melanie Blackhurst
Todmorden Harriers
F40
4
47
43
538 of 685
396
Norma Rea
Unattached
F
4
47
45
539 of 685
396
Gary Forrester
Fenner Flyers
M40
4
47
53
540 of 685
396
Catherine Musetti
Ambleside Athletic Club
F40
4
48
06
541 of 685
396
Neal Vaughan-jones
Unattached
M40
4
48
28
542 of 685
397
Anne Goudie
Horsforth Fellandale
F
4
48
37
543 of 685
397
David King
Unattached
M
4
48
44
544 of 685
397
Tim Malpass
Deal Tri Club
M40
4
48
50
545 of 685
397
Thomas Brennan
Unattached
M
4
48
58
546 of 685
398
Ian Goodyear
Bingley Harriers
M50
4
49
27
547 of 685
398
John Mayall
Rochdale Harriers
M40
4
49
55
548 of 685
399
James Shemilt
York Acorn Running Club
M60
4
50
04
549 of 685
399
Joe Lalor
Unattached
M50
4
50
07
550 of 685
399
Anita Hamilton
Cosmic Hillbashers
F50
4
50
50
551 of 685
400
Chris King
Spenborough & District AC
M
4
51
12
552 of 685
401
Don Rigby
Erme Valley Harriers
M
4
51
13
553 of 685
401
Katy Thompson
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
4
51
16
554 of 685
401
Dave Beston
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
4
51
18
555 of 685
401
Brett Weeden
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
4
51
19
556 of 685
401
Steven Curtis
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
51
20
557 of 685
401
Shaun O'keefe
Wrecsam Tri Club
M
4
51
21
558 of 685
401
Rod Futrell
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
4
51
36
559 of 685
401
John Matthews
Ambleside Athletic Club
M40
4
51
42
560 of 685
401
Stuart Aikman
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M40
4
51
54
561 of 685
402
Kevin Otto
Deal Tri Club
M50
4
51
57
562 of 685
402
David Holmes
Wolds Vets
M50
4
52
32
563 of 685
403
Cathy Murray
Glossopdale Harriers
F40
4
52
42
564 of 685
403
Debbie Thompson
Keswick Athletic Club
F50
4
52
51
565 of 685
403
Richard Blakeley
Todmorden Harriers
M60
4
52
52
566 of 685
403
Mike Cottrill
Unattached
M
4
52
52
566 of 685
403
Jenny Wyles
Chorley Harriers
F40
4
52
55
568 of 685
403
Phillip Hargraves
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
4
53
03
569 of 685
403
Irene Roche
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F50
4
53
11
570 of 685
403
Petr Kojine
Unattached
M40
4
53
24
571 of 685
404
Nikolay Kuzin
Unattached
M50
4
53
25
572 of 685
404
Paul Bates
Lonsdale Fell Runners
M50
4
53
37
573 of 685
404
Peter Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
53
42
574 of 685
404
Jacqueline Keavney
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
4
53
47
575 of 685
404
Alan Somers
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
4
54
14
576 of 685
405
Mark Wise
Unattached
M40
4
54
33
577 of 685
405
Michael Smith
Bingley Harriers
M50
4
54
37
578 of 685
405
Cat Purdy
Abbey Runners
F
4
54
45
579 of 685
406
Andrew Kitts
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
4
55
00
580 of 685
406
Jo Foster
Ilkley Harriers
F
4
55
08
581 of 685
406
Dave Hindle
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
4
55
50
582 of 685
407
Stephen Todd
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
4
55
59
583 of 685
407
Simon Maskill
Kippax Harriers
M
4
56
01
584 of 685
407
Matt Hannam
Bingley Harriers
M40
4
56
04
585 of 685
407
John Mcbride
Unattached
M50
4
56
06
586 of 685
407
Thomas Owen
Fell Runners Association
M
4
56
20
587 of 685
408
Sam Healy
North York Moors AC
F
4
56
23
588 of 685
408
Shaun Walker
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
4
56
33
589 of 685
408
Carol Williams
Tattenhall Runners
F
4
56
38
590 of 685
408
Manhar Patel
Fell Runners Association
M40
4
56
46
591 of 685
408
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
4
58
09
592 of 685
410
David Scott
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
4
58
14
593 of 685
410
Stewart Gardner
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
4
58
18
594 of 685
411
Tracy Dean
Stainland Lions
F40
4
58
21
595 of 685
411
Anna Crabtree
Chorley Harriers
F40
4
58
42
596 of 685
411
Kirsten Hardiman
Settle Harriers
F
4
58
51
597 of 685
411
Iain Povey
Keswick Athletic Club
M40
4
59
05
598 of 685
412
Stephen Leak
Rochdale Harriers
M40
4
59
14
599 of 685
412
Mike Vinegrad
East Hull Harriers
M
4
59
16
600 of 685
412
John Colegrave
Cosmic Hillbashers
M50
4
59
52
601 of 685
413
Christian Prestegaard
Unattached
M50
5
00
02
602 of 685
413
Philip Kujawa
Unattached
M40
5
00
20
603 of 685
413
Gail Tombs
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F50
5
00
44
604 of 685
414
Rod Campbell
Staffordshire Moorlands AC
M60
5
01
12
605 of 685
415
James Stirling
Stirling Triathlon Club
M
5
01
21
606 of 685
415
Jean Foster
Unattached
F
5
01
26
607 of 685
415
Paul Wilson
Pendle Athletic Club
M40
5
01
27
608 of 685
415
Mark Whitaker
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
5
01
43
609 of 685
415
Joanna Porter
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F
5
01
47
610 of 685
415
Elaine Stewart
Cosmic Hillbashers
F50
5
01
53
611 of 685
415
Ken Jaquiery
Ilkley Harriers
M40
5
02
01
612 of 685
416
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
5
02
18
613 of 685
416
Annie Carrington
Settle Harriers
F40
5
02
50
614 of 685
417
Ian Page
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
5
03
03
615 of 685
417
Kevin Hopkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
5
03
05
616 of 685
417
Liam Mifsud
Unattached
M40
5
03
06
617 of 685
417
Louise Provan
Fife Athletic Club
F
5
03
17
618 of 685
417
Patrick Day
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
5
03
33
619 of 685
418
Mark Clayton
Bexhill Runners
M40
5
03
48
620 of 685
418
Stephen Robinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
5
04
24
621 of 685
419
David Clancy
Woodkirk Striders
M
5
04
38
622 of 685
419
Adrian Leigh
Settle Harriers
M50
5
04
40
623 of 685
419
Ann Hall
Abbey Runners
F40
5
05
12
624 of 685
420
Stephen Moor
Settle Harriers
M40
5
05
37
625 of 685
421
Roger Ashby
Sale Harriers
M60
5
06
40
626 of 685
422
Raymond Hickman
Milton Keynes AC
M40
5
07
46
627 of 685
424
Nick Ham
Stockport Harriers
M40
5
08
09
628 of 685
424
Terence Whalley
Mid Essex Casuals
M50
5
08
14
629 of 685
424
Ian Marshall
Cambridge Harriers
M60
5
08
27
630 of 685
424
Ian Harmer
Pickering Running Club
M50
5
08
44
631 of 685
425
Louise Outterson
Unattached
F
5
09
07
632 of 685
425
Robert Bloor
Lothian Running Club
M40
5
09
21
633 of 685
426
Joe Sousa
Fell Runners Association
M40
5
09
44
634 of 685
426
Richard Morris
Unattached
M40
5
11
07
635 of 685
428
Jon Salmon
Thames Hare and Hounds
M40
5
11
33
636 of 685
429
Robin Clough
Barnsley Harriers
M
5
11
48
637 of 685
429
Lon Hooson
Unattached
M
5
12
18
638 of 685
430
Wayne Walsh
Bowland Fell Runners
M40
5
12
23
639 of 685
430
Tim Joynson
Horsforth Fellandale
M40
5
12
37
640 of 685
430
Regina Baschung
Unattached
F40
5
12
42
641 of 685
430
Linda Hayles
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F50
5
13
01
642 of 685
431
Stuart Furness
Blackburn Harriers
M60
5
13
13
643 of 685
431
Stephen Ball
Accrington Road Runners
M40
5
13
20
644 of 685
431
Adrian Netherwood
Bingley Harriers
M40
5
13
41
645 of 685
432
Joy Radford
Winchester & District AC
F50
5
13
50
646 of 685
432
Linda Murgatroyd
Stainland Lions
F40
5
14
58
647 of 685
433
Michael Breslin
Fell Runners Association
M60
5
14
58
647 of 685
433
David Timmins
Unattached
M50
5
15
05
649 of 685
434
Peter Adams
Rolls Royce Harriers
M40
5
15
08
650 of 685
434
Julie Clayton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F40
5
15
16
651 of 685
434
Charles Bogg
Quakers Running Club
M40
5
15
20
652 of 685
434
David Turner
Unattached
M40
5
15
32
653 of 685
434
Tim Done
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
5
15
46
654 of 685
435
Gary Burns
Horsforth Fellandale
M40
5
17
51
655 of 685
437
Charlotte Roberts
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F50
5
18
06
656 of 685
438
Peter Wade
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
5
18
54
657 of 685
439
Philip Jones
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M50
5
19
09
658 of 685
439
Jan-friedrich Wulf
Settle Harriers
M
5
19
26
659 of 685
440
Robert Haworth
Fell Runners Association
M50
5
20
02
660 of 685
440
Duncan Asquith
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
5
21
05
661 of 685
442
Helen Witham
Durham Fell Runners
F40
5
21
49
662 of 685
443
John Murfin
Settle Harriers
M
5
22
50
663 of 685
444
Raymond Gray
Northumberland Fell Runners
M60
5
22
52
664 of 685
444
David Thompson
North York Moors AC
M60
5
23
59
665 of 685
446
Jorge Clavijo
Wolds Vets
M40
5
24
08
666 of 685
446
Helena Deeney
Ilkley Harriers
F
5
24
35
667 of 685
447
John Clough
Unattached
M50
5
24
59
668 of 685
447
Andrew Travis
Baildon Runners
M
5
25
28
669 of 685
448
Rachel Hagan
Ilkley Harriers
F40
5
25
40
670 of 685
448
Mike Davies
Winchester & District AC
M40
5
25
43
671 of 685
448
Stephen Goodwin
Winchester & District AC
M50
5
25
44
672 of 685
448
Dave Mccarthy
Unattached
M
5
26
59
673 of 685
450
Rob Kilner
Pudsey Pacers
M
5
27
38
674 of 685
451
Peter Ehrhardt
Todmorden Harriers
M60
5
28
23
675 of 685
452
Stuart Boulton
Todmorden Harriers
M40
5
29
18
676 of 685
453
Andrew Graham
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
5
31
32
677 of 685
456
Geoff Webster
Valley Striders
M60
5
31
49
678 of 685
457
Chris Cammidge
Castle Point Joggers
M40
5
33
11
679 of 685
459
Mark Smith
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
5
33
13
680 of 685
459
Paul Hulbert
Fell Runners Association
M
5
34
19
681 of 685
460
John McIntosh
Rossendale Harriers
M50
5
36
57
682 of 685
464
Jeff Hignett
Rossendale Harriers
M50
5
36
58
683 of 685
464
Iain Taylor
Doncaster Athletic Club
M60
5
39
43
684 of 685
468
Stephen Batley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M60
5
41
56
685 of 685
471
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=577&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024