Results
Results for
Barnsley 10k
on the 18th Nov 2007
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Carl Ryde
Doncaster & Stainforth
M
32
30
1 of 667
275
Armand Bush
Hallamshire Harriers
M
33
13
2 of 667
281
Darren Newbould
Hallamshire Harriers
M
33
46
3 of 667
285
Scott Bennett
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
33
50
4 of 667
286
David Allinson
Unattached
M40
34
44
5 of 667
294
Martin Reid
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
34
45
6 of 667
294
Mike Sprot
Hallamshire Harriers
M
34
47
7 of 667
294
Kev Lilley
Sheffield Running Club
M45
34
48
8 of 667
294
Scott Wilson
Hallamshire Harriers
M
34
50
9 of 667
294
John Guveya
Doncaster & Stainforth
M
35
22
10 of 667
299
John Rocke
Corby Athletic Club
M
35
36
11 of 667
301
Mayur Ranchordas
Sheffield Triathlon
M
35
57
12 of 667
304
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M40
36
15
13 of 667
306
Dave Archer
Hallamshire Harriers
M
36
17
14 of 667
307
Jake Harman
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
36
35
15 of 667
309
Steve Lowe
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
40
16 of 667
310
Michael Harrington
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M
36
48
17 of 667
311
Tom Foulstone
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
36
52
18 of 667
312
Ross Blackburn
Ackworth Road Runners
F
36
52
19 of 667
312
Jamie Westwood
Stadium Runners
M
36
53
20 of 667
312
Paul Lee
Meltham Athletic Club
M
36
55
21 of 667
312
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
36
55
22 of 667
312
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
37
06
23 of 667
314
0
Martin Firth
Queensbury Running Club
M45
37
19
24 of 667
315
Paul Drury
Rotherham Harriers
M40
37
23
25 of 667
316
Chris Shaw
Unattached
M
37
24
26 of 667
316
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
37
24
27 of 667
316
Arthur Short
Grantham Athletic Club
M40
37
33
28 of 667
317
Andy Lakeland
South Yorkshire Police
M
37
47
29 of 667
319
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M
37
50
30 of 667
320
Ian Micklethwaite
Living Well
M
37
52
31 of 667
320
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M40
38
05
32 of 667
322
David Claxton
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
38
12
33 of 667
323
Jon Slate
Hallamshire Harriers
M
38
14
34 of 667
323
Keith Williams
Rotherham Harriers
M55
38
24
35 of 667
325
John Atkinson
Rotherham Harriers
M50
38
25
36 of 667
325
Daniel Fox
Unattached
M
38
28
37 of 667
325
Paul Fordham
Barnsley Harriers
M
38
30
38 of 667
325
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
38
36
39 of 667
326
Craig Alwash
Barnsley Harriers
M
38
42
40 of 667
327
Stuart Croydon
Steel City Striders
M
38
44
41 of 667
327
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
38
48
42 of 667
328
Steve Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
38
51
43 of 667
329
0
Ian Mason
Askern & District Running Club
M40
38
53
44 of 667
329
Barry Greaves
Northern Vets
M50
38
54
45 of 667
329
Gavin Tunnard
Unattached
M
38
57
46 of 667
329
Daren Nockels
Living Well
M
38
58
47 of 667
329
Martin Huddleston
Stadium Runners
M
39
05
48 of 667
330
Adam Cookson
Wakefield Harriers
M45
39
08
49 of 667
331
Eric Paxman
Holmfirth Harriers
M
39
13
50 of 667
331
Robert Tintinger
Rotherham Harriers
M60
39
15
51 of 667
332
Martin James
Doncaster & Stainforth
M
39
18
52 of 667
332
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
39
24
53 of 667
333
Simon Spedding
Hogweed Trotters
M45
39
24
54 of 667
333
Jeremy Patterson
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
39
24
55 of 667
333
Grendon Wood
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
39
26
56 of 667
333
Tom Boswell
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
39
27
57 of 667
333
Richard MacKie
Penistone Fell Runners
M
39
28
58 of 667
334
Raymond McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
M55
39
40
59 of 667
335
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
39
44
61 of 667
336
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M
39
50
62 of 667
337
Keith Long
Unattached
M45
39
53
63 of 667
337
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M
39
58
64 of 667
338
Jacqui Dews
Holmfirth Harriers
F
40
00
65 of 667
338
Simon Marriott
Unattached
M
40
02
66 of 667
338
Matthew Asbridge
Rotherham Harriers
M
40
15
67 of 667
340
James Debenham
Unattached
M
40
16
68 of 667
340
John Spencer
Rotherham Harriers
M45
40
18
69 of 667
341
Joe Brown
Unattached
M
40
20
70 of 667
341
Daniel Vanderschans
Living Well
M
40
28
71 of 667
342
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M
40
30
72 of 667
342
Kev Lincoln
Doncaster & Stainforth
M50
40
33
73 of 667
343
Mark Broadhurst
Unattached
M
40
39
74 of 667
344
Adrian Fearn
Doncaster & Stainforth
M
40
44
75 of 667
344
James Hodgskiss
Holmfirth Harriers
M
40
46
76 of 667
345
John Hackleton
Living Well
M
40
47
77 of 667
345
Graham Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
40
52
78 of 667
345
Russel Beresford
Handsworth Roadhogs
M40
40
52
79 of 667
345
Stewart Kemp
Hallamshire Harriers
M50
40
55
80 of 667
346
Andrew Chalkley
Living Well
M40
40
58
81 of 667
346
Richard Price
Unattached
M
41
01
82 of 667
347
Mick Quinn
Unattached
M45
41
05
83 of 667
347
Wayne Durrant
Unattached
M
41
07
84 of 667
348
Stewart Yates
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
41
24
85 of 667
350
Chris Oxley
Living Well
M40
41
26
86 of 667
350
Len Curtis
Unattached
M
41
27
87 of 667
350
Mick Casey
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
41
31
88 of 667
351
Hugh Allen
Wakefield Harriers
M
41
31
89 of 667
351
Linda Walton
Barnsley Harriers
F40
41
32
90 of 667
351
Scott Sarson
UK Net Runners
F
41
37
91 of 667
352
Robin Hall
Unattached
M
41
38
92 of 667
352
Richard Bhola
Pudsey & Bramley
M
41
39
93 of 667
352
Jonathan Cocker
Sheffield Running Club
M
41
42
94 of 667
352
James Wilson
Wakefield Harriers
M
41
44
95 of 667
353
Simon Gray
Unattached
M
41
49
96 of 667
353
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M
41
49
97 of 667
353
Keith Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
M50
41
53
98 of 667
354
Alexander Robinson
Hallamshire Harriers
M
41
56
99 of 667
354
Andy Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
41
57
100 of 667
355
Chris Jacobs
Spenborough & District AC
M
42
05
101 of 667
356
S Kitching
Spenborough & District AC
M45
42
05
102 of 667
356
Phil Buckley
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
42
08
103 of 667
356
David Harling
Unattached
M
42
10
104 of 667
356
Phil Clarke
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
42
10
105 of 667
356
Alex Marsaud
Unattached
M
42
12
106 of 667
357
Peter Knight
Unattached
M
42
13
107 of 667
357
Robert Booth
Sheffield Athletic Club
M50
42
13
108 of 667
357
Guy Good
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
42
14
109 of 667
357
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M60
42
14
110 of 667
357
Mark Gamsu
Unattached
M50
42
15
111 of 667
357
Kathy Greaves
Unattached
F
42
19
112 of 667
358
Anthony Bain
Northern Vets
M50
42
21
113 of 667
358
Jonathan Goward
Unattached
M
42
22
114 of 667
358
Ian Stinson
Steel City Striders
M
42
26
115 of 667
359
Peter Gledhill
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
42
27
116 of 667
359
Kevin Bailey
Huddersfield Road Runners
M40
42
27
117 of 667
359
Danny Fegan
St Helens Striders
M40
42
29
118 of 667
359
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M40
42
32
119 of 667
360
Terry Millington
Worksop Harriers
M
42
33
120 of 667
360
Christopher Oldfield
Meltham Athletic Club
M
42
35
121 of 667
360
Richard Campbell
Rotherham Harriers
M40
42
36
122 of 667
360
Paul Archer
Unattached
M
42
37
123 of 667
360
Alex Simon
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
42
38
124 of 667
360
Tim Wragg
Spenborough & District AC
M40
42
42
125 of 667
361
Nigel Thomas
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
42
44
126 of 667
361
Richard Padwell
Unattached
M
42
49
127 of 667
362
Glenn Whitehead
Unattached
M
42
50
128 of 667
362
Robert Kellett
Royston Runners
M40
42
51
129 of 667
362
Chris Allcard
Unattached
M
42
53
130 of 667
362
Leroy Windle
Unattached
M
42
53
131 of 667
362
Chris Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
42
57
132 of 667
363
Colin Earl
Bannatynes Road Runners
M40
43
00
133 of 667
363
Dennis Hoey
Spenborough & District AC
M50
43
05
134 of 667
364
Kevin Thomas
Rotherham Harriers
M55
43
08
135 of 667
365
Matthew Young
Unattached
M
43
13
136 of 667
365
Keely Atkinson
Rotherham Harriers
F
43
14
137 of 667
365
Douglas Carroll
Mansfield Harriers
M40
43
16
138 of 667
366
Lesley Ewart
Holmfirth Harriers
F50
43
18
139 of 667
366
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M40
43
20
140 of 667
366
Neil Shaw
Rotherham Harriers
M
43
29
141 of 667
368
Malcolm Briggs
Kimberworth Striders
M55
43
30
142 of 667
368
Jamie Young
Unattached
M
43
30
143 of 667
368
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
43
31
144 of 667
368
Simon Hardy
Long Eaton Running Club
M
43
34
145 of 667
368
Jacqueline Keenan
Unattached
F
43
35
146 of 667
368
Shaun Pickersgill
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
43
36
147 of 667
369
Ben Senior
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
43
37
148 of 667
369
Thomas Ripley
Unattached
M
43
40
149 of 667
369
Keith Temerton
Unattached
M60
43
43
150 of 667
370
Stephen Porter
Unattached
M40
43
44
151 of 667
370
Lesley Noon
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
43
46
152 of 667
370
Jason Wild
Unattached
M40
43
46
153 of 667
370
Gary Kennedy
Unattached
M45
43
48
154 of 667
370
Philip Hall
Grantham Athletic Club
M50
43
50
155 of 667
371
Amanda Bloor
Unattached
F35
43
55
156 of 667
371
Jayne Parkinson
Unattached
F
43
59
157 of 667
372
Peter Williams
Living Well
M50
44
00
158 of 667
372
Claire Oliver
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
44
03
159 of 667
372
Ernest White
Unattached
M40
44
03
160 of 667
372
Jonathan Day
Unattached
M
44
04
161 of 667
373
Rod Scholes
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
44
05
162 of 667
373
Karen Sinkinson
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
44
06
163 of 667
373
John Tayler
Stadium Runners
M50
44
09
164 of 667
373
Nigel Williams
South Yorkshire Police
M40
44
09
165 of 667
373
Tony Gardner
Unattached
M40
44
10
166 of 667
373
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
44
14
167 of 667
374
Kristen Furniss
Unattached
F
44
20
168 of 667
375
Jane Clegg
Rothwell Harriers
F
44
24
169 of 667
375
Andy Pidduck
Unattached
M45
44
29
170 of 667
376
Nigel Hunter
Unattached
M50
44
29
171 of 667
376
Chris Wells
Unattached
M45
44
30
172 of 667
376
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M40
44
32
173 of 667
376
John McCarthy
Unattached
M45
44
35
174 of 667
377
Martin Cartwright
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
44
39
175 of 667
377
Keith Gordon
Penistone Footpath Runners
M55
44
44
176 of 667
378
Lesley Leggett
Unattached
F45
44
44
177 of 667
378
Matthew Price
Unattached
M
44
49
178 of 667
379
David Needham
Hallamshire Harriers
M60
44
49
179 of 667
379
Christopher Ryan
Retford Athletic Club
M55
44
50
180 of 667
379
Trevor Bailey
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
44
51
181 of 667
379
Matt Burton
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
44
56
182 of 667
380
Richard Irvine
Unattached
M
44
57
183 of 667
380
Mark Romaine
Unattached
M40
45
02
184 of 667
381
Mark Upton
Unattached
M45
45
09
185 of 667
382
Simon Parkin
Unattached
M
45
15
186 of 667
383
Colin Utterson
York Acorn Running Club
M60
45
17
187 of 667
383
Barry Tyas
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
45
24
188 of 667
384
Amanda Crundall
Unattached
F
45
26
189 of 667
384
Richard Thorpe
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
45
26
190 of 667
384
Adam Broomhead
Unattached
M
45
27
191 of 667
384
Rob Frith
Steel City Striders
M
45
28
192 of 667
384
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
45
32
193 of 667
385
Sean Doyle
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
45
36
194 of 667
385
John Green
Unattached
M
45
37
195 of 667
386
Jamie Woodhouse
Unattached
M
45
38
196 of 667
386
Adam Hopkinson
Unattached
M
45
40
197 of 667
386
Ken Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
M65
45
40
198 of 667
386
Richard Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
M45
45
42
199 of 667
386
Mandy Spedding
Hogweed Trotters
F40
45
45
200 of 667
387
John Rayner
Huddersfield Road Runners
M45
45
47
201 of 667
387
Simon Lord
Retford Athletic Club
M55
45
50
202 of 667
387
John Howsham
Unattached
M40
45
51
203 of 667
388
Steven Lepine
Unattached
M50
45
52
204 of 667
388
Noel Briscoe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
46
01
205 of 667
389
Chris Peace
Wakefield Harriers
M50
46
03
206 of 667
389
Ross Briscoe
Unattached
F
46
04
207 of 667
389
Shane Swallow
Unattached
M
46
04
208 of 667
389
Stuart Francis
Unattached
M
46
07
209 of 667
390
John Cottam
Stadium Runners
M50
46
09
210 of 667
390
Julie Field
Huddersfield Road Runners
F35
46
14
211 of 667
391
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
46
17
212 of 667
391
Stephen Morgan
Stadium Runners
M45
46
20
213 of 667
392
Soren Nielsen
Unattached
M45
46
24
214 of 667
392
John Plummer
Unattached
M
46
25
215 of 667
392
Andrew Richardson
Stadium Runners
M40
46
26
216 of 667
393
Dan Cadman
Unattached
M
46
26
217 of 667
393
Shaun Greenhoff
Unattached
M40
46
29
218 of 667
393
John Kierans
Unattached
M
46
29
219 of 667
393
Ian Taylor
Living Well
M40
46
30
220 of 667
393
Dominic Manuel
Tynedale Harriers
M50
46
31
221 of 667
393
Julian Ostrowski
Unattached
M40
46
33
222 of 667
394
Paul Allum
Meltham Athletic Club
M
46
33
223 of 667
394
Steve Stead
Unattached
M
46
35
224 of 667
394
Alison Akers
Unattached
F35
46
37
225 of 667
394
Austin Carr
Unattached
M
46
38
226 of 667
394
John Swain
Unattached
M
46
39
227 of 667
394
Tim Hughes
Unattached
M
46
39
228 of 667
394
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M40
46
40
229 of 667
395
Geoff Hayes
Barnsley Harriers
M55
46
46
230 of 667
395
Barbara Bly
Hallamshire Harriers
F50
46
48
231 of 667
396
Jo Cook
Unattached
F35
46
48
232 of 667
396
Richard Capewell
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
46
49
233 of 667
396
Andrew Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
46
52
234 of 667
396
Stewart Kinghorn
Unattached
M55
46
52
235 of 667
396
Mick Dove
Retford Athletic Club
M40
46
55
236 of 667
397
Mark Wilkinson
Retford Athletic Club
M40
46
56
237 of 667
397
Kevin Joyce
Army Athletic Club
M40
47
00
238 of 667
397
Colin Loyns
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
47
07
239 of 667
398
David Ramsay
Unattached
M40
47
10
240 of 667
399
Sean Parkinson
Unattached
M
47
11
241 of 667
399
Stephen Gerrard
York Postal Harriers
M50
47
11
242 of 667
399
Colin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
47
11
243 of 667
399
0
Andy Shallice
Unattached
M55
47
13
244 of 667
399
John Dix
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
47
15
245 of 667
399
Gary White
Unattached
M
47
18
246 of 667
400
Rosemary Baker
Stadium Runners
F45
47
19
247 of 667
400
Tim Wade
Living Well
M50
47
22
248 of 667
400
Mark Corcoran
Unattached
M
47
30
249 of 667
402
Jack Gummerson
Unattached
M
47
30
250 of 667
402
Brendan Jones
Unattached
M
47
32
251 of 667
402
Elizabeth Gregory
Totley Athletic Club
F40
47
33
252 of 667
402
Wendy Sykes
Meltham Athletic Club
F45
47
38
253 of 667
403
Jacky Smith
Sheffield Running Club
F50
47
43
254 of 667
403
Ian Woods
Unattached
M40
47
44
255 of 667
404
James Marland
Unattached
M50
47
45
256 of 667
404
Clive Titterton
Unattached
M45
47
45
257 of 667
404
Jan Ashforth
Hallamshire Harriers
F50
47
46
258 of 667
404
Simon Coakley
Unattached
M
47
47
259 of 667
404
Nicola Chapman
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
47
48
260 of 667
404
Michael McGuckin
Unattached
M
47
56
261 of 667
405
David Dawson
Wakefield Harriers
M
47
57
262 of 667
405
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M55
47
58
263 of 667
406
David Lloyd
Unattached
M40
47
59
264 of 667
406
Liam Hudson
Unattached
M
48
02
265 of 667
406
Peter Hanson
Unattached
M40
48
02
266 of 667
406
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M40
48
05
267 of 667
407
David Brookes
Unattached
M50
48
06
268 of 667
407
Robert Dyson
Stadium Runners
M45
48
06
269 of 667
407
Alison Nockels
Living Well
F40
48
09
270 of 667
407
Andrew Glover
Unattached
M
48
09
271 of 667
407
Daniel Batty
Penistone Footpath Runners
M60
48
10
272 of 667
407
Mark Dolan
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
48
13
273 of 667
408
Ian Meade
Barnsley Harriers
M55
48
14
274 of 667
408
Mike Yates
Unattached
M
48
14
275 of 667
408
Steve Dooley
Rothwell Harriers
M
48
18
276 of 667
408
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
48
19
277 of 667
408
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
48
22
278 of 667
409
0
Craig Mitchell
Unattached
M
48
22
279 of 667
409
Neil Wilson
Unattached
M
48
23
280 of 667
409
Matt Hayter
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
48
24
281 of 667
409
Andrew Richardson
Stadium Runners
M
48
26
282 of 667
409
Andy Whitworth
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
48
34
283 of 667
411
Pat Bailey
Steel City Striders
M45
48
34
284 of 667
411
Ruth Thomas
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
48
36
285 of 667
411
Darren Wood
Dursley & District AC
M
48
37
286 of 667
411
David De
Stadium Runners
M
48
37
287 of 667
411
Gary Groves
Kimberworth Striders
M45
48
37
288 of 667
411
Debbie Hogarth
Kimberworth Striders
F45
48
41
289 of 667
412
Malc Procter
Kimberworth Striders
M50
48
41
290 of 667
412
Philip Allman
Unattached
M40
48
44
291 of 667
412
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F55
48
44
292 of 667
412
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M60
48
47
293 of 667
412
Sally Caton
Huddersfield Road Runners
F
48
49
294 of 667
413
Jonathan Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
M40
48
50
295 of 667
413
Andrea Higgins
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
48
53
296 of 667
413
Andrew Tague
Unattached
M
48
54
297 of 667
413
Lee Rogers
Hyde Village Striders
F
48
59
298 of 667
414
Mark Daly
Unattached
M
49
01
299 of 667
414
Stuart Robertson
Unattached
M
49
01
300 of 667
414
Paul Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
49
10
301 of 667
416
Alan Swallow
Unattached
M45
49
13
302 of 667
416
Stephen Mitchell
Unattached
M
49
16
303 of 667
417
Michael Sewell
Unattached
M
49
21
304 of 667
417
Lesley Parker
Barnsley Harriers
F
49
23
305 of 667
418
Danny Rose
Unattached
M
49
24
306 of 667
418
Linda Hobson
Unattached
F35
49
25
307 of 667
418
Daren Webb
Unattached
M
49
26
308 of 667
418
Paul Dillon
Barnsley Harriers
M
49
27
309 of 667
418
Paul Kennedy
Unattached
M
49
28
310 of 667
418
Glenn Sykes
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
49
31
311 of 667
419
0
Jill Knight
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
49
34
312 of 667
419
Clare Davidson
Unattached
F
49
37
313 of 667
419
Peter Isaacs
Wakefield Harriers
M45
49
37
314 of 667
419
Syam Velayudan
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
49
38
315 of 667
420
John MacKinnon
Unattached
M55
49
39
316 of 667
420
Simon Robb
Unattached
M
49
39
317 of 667
420
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
49
40
318 of 667
420
David Townend
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
49
42
319 of 667
420
James Ramsden
Unattached
M
49
42
320 of 667
420
Andrew Tomlinson
Unattached
M45
49
43
321 of 667
420
John Tindle
Unattached
M
49
44
322 of 667
420
Andrew Best
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M40
49
44
323 of 667
420
Tracy Seeley
Unattached
F
49
47
324 of 667
421
Paul Frampton
Unattached
M
49
48
325 of 667
421
Richard Millman
Unattached
M40
49
49
326 of 667
421
Nigel Greaves
Barnsley Harriers
M
49
50
327 of 667
421
Ben Lawson
Unattached
M
49
50
328 of 667
421
Michael Smart
Unattached
M40
49
51
329 of 667
421
Tracy Connolly
Unattached
F
49
52
330 of 667
422
Gerard Tayeh
Unattached
M
49
52
331 of 667
422
Richard Burnell
Unattached
M55
49
59
332 of 667
423
Alan Bolton
UK Net Runners
F
50
03
333 of 667
423
Adrian Southorn
Unattached
M40
50
07
334 of 667
424
Paul Whittaker
Unattached
M
50
09
335 of 667
424
Mark Bayes
Unattached
M50
50
10
336 of 667
424
Alan Watson
Unattached
M45
50
13
337 of 667
425
Alan Greasley
Unattached
M50
50
15
338 of 667
425
Kevin Ripley
Unattached
M40
50
16
339 of 667
425
Denise Bannister
Retford Athletic Club
F40
50
22
340 of 667
426
Becky Duggan
Retford Athletic Club
F
50
24
341 of 667
426
Paul Jordan
Unattached
M40
50
25
342 of 667
426
Ashley Irving
Meltham Athletic Club
M
50
28
343 of 667
427
Cheryl Bradbury
Handsworth Roadhogs
F35
50
29
344 of 667
427
George Thompson
Kimberworth Striders
M60
50
29
345 of 667
427
Fiona McArthur
Meltham Athletic Club
F55
50
30
346 of 667
427
Marion Harrison
Barnsley Athletic Club
F50
50
30
347 of 667
427
Ian Day
Living Well
M40
50
32
348 of 667
427
John Downing
Living Well
M50
50
32
349 of 667
427
Abrami Giovanni
Meltham Athletic Club
M
50
36
350 of 667
428
Adrian Myers
Unattached
M40
50
36
351 of 667
428
Stephen Miller
Unattached
M
50
38
352 of 667
428
Colin Shipley
Pocklington Runners
M45
50
39
353 of 667
428
Gordon Behrens
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
50
41
354 of 667
429
Amie Rowland
Unattached
F
50
43
355 of 667
429
Sean Rayner
Unattached
M40
50
44
356 of 667
429
Ian Copley
Unattached
M45
50
45
357 of 667
429
Tim Rimmer
Unattached
M
50
47
358 of 667
429
Dean Remington
Unattached
M
50
48
359 of 667
430
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F35
50
49
360 of 667
430
Ian Jessop
Unattached
M40
50
50
361 of 667
430
Dave Scott
Gallery Running Club
M40
50
53
362 of 667
430
Keith Rant
Road Runners Club
M55
50
53
363 of 667
430
Robert Coleman
Doncaster & Stainforth
M45
50
56
364 of 667
431
David Grayson
Doncaster & Stainforth
M60
50
56
365 of 667
431
Karen Johnson
Unattached
F40
50
58
366 of 667
431
Kathleen Brankin
Unattached
F45
51
01
367 of 667
431
Paul Ashcroft
Doncaster & Stainforth
M60
51
07
368 of 667
432
Ruth Rimmer
Unattached
F
51
09
369 of 667
432
Lucy Blake
Unattached
F35
51
10
370 of 667
433
Colin Porteous
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
51
16
371 of 667
433
Steven Bird
Unattached
M45
51
21
372 of 667
434
Gordon Firth
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
51
24
373 of 667
435
Peter Watling
Unattached
M50
51
25
374 of 667
435
Lee Morrison
Unattached
F
51
27
375 of 667
435
Grant Hutchesson
Unattached
M45
51
29
376 of 667
435
Emma Dean
Handsworth Roadhogs
F
51
30
377 of 667
435
Alison Bowler
Unattached
F40
51
31
378 of 667
436
Stephen Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M
51
37
379 of 667
436
Richard Thorpe
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
51
38
380 of 667
437
Emma Sutton
Unattached
F
51
40
381 of 667
437
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
51
41
382 of 667
437
Brent Lindsay
Unattached
M45
51
42
383 of 667
437
Mindy Marshall
Unattached
F
51
43
384 of 667
437
David Webster
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
51
43
385 of 667
438
0
Wayne Speight
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
51
44
386 of 667
438
0
Diane Cusworth
Doncaster & Stainforth
F35
51
45
387 of 667
438
Nigel Megson
Askern & District Running Club
M50
51
49
388 of 667
438
David Round
Unattached
M
51
51
389 of 667
438
Tracy Mellish
Unattached
F35
51
51
390 of 667
438
Mick Dowling
Unattached
M55
51
52
391 of 667
439
Marisol Carrera
Bingley Harriers
F35
51
55
392 of 667
439
Graham Whitworth
Wakefield Harriers
M60
52
00
393 of 667
440
Andrew Coles
Unattached
M
52
01
394 of 667
440
Dennis Doyle
Unattached
M50
52
01
395 of 667
440
Mark Finney
Unattached
M40
52
02
396 of 667
440
Martin Clohessy
Unattached
M60
52
03
397 of 667
440
Andrew Dowling
Unattached
M
52
06
398 of 667
441
David Grange
Unattached
M
52
07
399 of 667
441
Tristan Cooke
Unattached
M
52
07
400 of 667
441
Karen Rowling
Stainland Lions
F35
52
09
401 of 667
441
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
52
09
401 of 667
441
Barry Stevens
Unattached
M40
52
16
403 of 667
442
Matt Shields
Unattached
M
52
17
404 of 667
442
Peter Barker
Unattached
M55
52
19
405 of 667
442
Jennifer Evans
Unattached
F
52
29
406 of 667
444
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
52
32
407 of 667
444
Janet Murnin
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
52
33
408 of 667
445
0
Jennifer McKelvie
Unattached
F40
52
37
409 of 667
445
William Spittle
Unattached
M45
52
39
410 of 667
445
Matt Jukes
Unattached
M
52
42
411 of 667
446
Rachel Northard
Barnsley Harriers
F45
52
43
412 of 667
446
Tony Weightman
Handsworth Roadhogs
M45
52
43
413 of 667
446
Mark Hudson
Doncaster & Stainforth
M
52
46
414 of 667
446
Jack Firth
Queensbury Running Club
M
52
48
415 of 667
446
Stuart Groves
Unattached
M45
52
53
416 of 667
447
Peter Farr
Wakefield Harriers
M60
52
54
417 of 667
447
Gary Ward
Unattached
M
52
58
418 of 667
448
Rachel Bottom
Stadium Runners
F35
52
59
419 of 667
448
Kelly Tait
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
52
59
420 of 667
448
Colin Davidson
Unattached
M45
53
00
421 of 667
448
Melissa Stansfield
Living Well
F35
53
02
422 of 667
448
Paul Towler
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
53
04
423 of 667
449
Matt Fellows
Unattached
M
53
04
424 of 667
449
Ben Fellows
Unattached
M
53
04
425 of 667
449
Angie Allum
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
53
07
426 of 667
449
Martin Holding
Unattached
M40
53
10
427 of 667
450
Andrew Taylor
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
53
11
428 of 667
450
Alan Yates
Dark Peak
M55
53
11
429 of 667
450
Alan Burgess
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
53
14
430 of 667
450
Andrew Lister
Unattached
M
53
20
431 of 667
451
Christina Slemon
Doncaster & Stainforth
F50
53
22
432 of 667
451
Adele Bryan
Unattached
F
53
33
433 of 667
453
Neil Walkinshaw
Unattached
M
53
34
434 of 667
453
Ian Barnes
Rossendale Harriers
M
53
35
435 of 667
453
Lisa Brown
Unattached
F
53
37
436 of 667
453
Michael Whicker
Unattached
M45
53
44
437 of 667
454
Richard Broome
Unattached
M
53
55
438 of 667
456
Vikki Skipper
Barnsley Harriers
F50
54
00
439 of 667
457
Michelle Lockwood
Unattached
F
54
03
440 of 667
457
Timothy Garside
Unattached
M
54
05
441 of 667
457
Claire Hutchinson
Unattached
F
54
06
442 of 667
457
Sharron Nutton
Unattached
F45
54
10
443 of 667
458
Rosalind Bedford
Denby Dale Travellers
F45
54
17
444 of 667
459
Sarah Bird
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
54
18
445 of 667
459
Gary McQuillan
Unattached
M
54
25
446 of 667
460
Andrew Hulse
Unattached
M
54
27
447 of 667
460
Jim Byng
Unattached
M45
54
27
448 of 667
460
Brent Lepine
Unattached
M
54
28
449 of 667
461
Andrew Wakefield
Unattached
M
54
28
450 of 667
461
James Gaines
Unattached
M
54
32
451 of 667
461
David Bedford
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
54
33
452 of 667
461
Laura Madden
Unattached
F
54
34
453 of 667
461
Samantha Ludvigsen
Unattached
F
54
35
454 of 667
462
Gail Pickering
Unattached
F45
54
36
455 of 667
462
Robert Main
Unattached
M55
54
36
456 of 667
462
Paul Todd
Unattached
M40
54
36
457 of 667
462
Tim Rutter
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
54
45
458 of 667
463
Derek Mitchell
Unattached
M65
54
49
460 of 667
464
Richard Divine
Unattached
M50
54
50
461 of 667
464
Graham Middleton
Unattached
M55
54
51
462 of 667
464
Edward Loyden
Unattached
M40
54
53
463 of 667
464
Sarah Clough
Barnsley Harriers
F35
54
56
464 of 667
464
Catherine Thompson
Unattached
F40
54
57
465 of 667
465
Sheila Duffy
Handsworth Roadhogs
F45
54
59
466 of 667
465
Chris Cotton
Mansfield Harriers
M45
55
00
467 of 667
465
Richard Latchem
Barnsley Harriers
M
55
16
468 of 667
467
Alex Brannan
Unattached
M45
55
17
469 of 667
467
Rachel Brannan
Unattached
F35
55
18
470 of 667
468
Gordon Tait
Unattached
M45
55
19
471 of 667
468
Paula Webster
Unattached
F35
55
20
472 of 667
468
David Whittingham
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
55
20
473 of 667
468
0
Melsha Robinson
Unattached
F
55
27
474 of 667
469
Katie Roberts
Unattached
F
55
31
475 of 667
469
Robert Holgate
Unattached
M
55
31
476 of 667
469
Diane Spencer
Rotherham Harriers
F40
55
33
477 of 667
470
Claire Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
F
55
35
478 of 667
470
Anthony Cowley
Unattached
M50
55
37
479 of 667
470
Duncan Ward
Unattached
M
55
39
480 of 667
471
Kim Schofield
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
55
42
481 of 667
471
0
Alan Tattersall
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
55
42
482 of 667
471
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M50
55
42
483 of 667
471
Chris Broome
Unattached
M
55
43
484 of 667
471
Andrew Chambers
Unattached
M40
55
46
485 of 667
472
Anthony Flintoft
Unattached
M40
55
47
486 of 667
472
Matthew Wood
Unattached
M
55
47
487 of 667
472
Bruce Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M45
55
51
488 of 667
472
Nadine Kee
Unattached
F
55
54
489 of 667
473
Ella Cooper
Unattached
F40
55
56
490 of 667
473
Natalie Allott
Unattached
F
55
56
491 of 667
473
Claire Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
F
55
57
492 of 667
473
Craig Myers
Unattached
M
55
57
493 of 667
473
Cath O'Connor
Sheffield Triathlon
F35
56
04
494 of 667
474
Tarryn Guest
Unattached
F
56
07
495 of 667
475
Anthony Webb
Unattached
M55
56
14
497 of 667
475
Andrew Kaye
Unattached
M40
56
19
498 of 667
476
Norman Hanford
Unattached
M60
56
21
499 of 667
476
Alison Johnson
Bingley Harriers
F
56
22
500 of 667
477
Davide Casadei
Unattached
M
56
23
501 of 667
477
Richard Barnard
Unattached
M
56
25
502 of 667
477
Donna Hackleton
Living Well
F
56
25
503 of 667
477
Stephen Barnard
Unattached
M45
56
27
504 of 667
477
Lisa Isam
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
56
28
505 of 667
477
Victoria Nock
Barnsley Harriers
F35
56
30
506 of 667
478
Gill Wolff
Penistone Footpath Runners
F60
56
32
507 of 667
478
J Szerdicky
Unattached
M45
56
32
508 of 667
478
Helen Moorhouse
Unattached
F
56
32
509 of 667
478
Kevin Doherty
Unattached
M40
56
33
510 of 667
478
Julie Lee
Unattached
F45
56
34
511 of 667
478
Aga Cieplowska
Unattached
F
56
34
512 of 667
478
Susan Hope
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
56
38
513 of 667
479
0
Darren Jobling
Unattached
M
56
43
517 of 667
480
Gemma Scougal
Quakers Running Club
F
56
46
518 of 667
480
Lee Carson
Unattached
F
56
46
519 of 667
480
Zoe Delbridge
Unattached
F
56
46
520 of 667
480
Kevin Senior
Unattached
M40
56
47
521 of 667
480
Neil Todd
Barnsley Harriers
M40
56
47
522 of 667
480
Janet Rimmer
Unattached
F60
56
51
523 of 667
481
George Forbes
Unattached
M40
56
59
524 of 667
482
Fay Bird
Unattached
F35
57
05
525 of 667
483
Joanne Neal
Unattached
F
57
08
526 of 667
483
Anita Speight
Unattached
F40
57
08
527 of 667
483
Elizabeth Cooper
Unattached
F
57
14
528 of 667
484
Joanne Birkinshaw
Barnsley Harriers
F40
57
19
529 of 667
485
Katherine Archer
Unattached
F
57
22
530 of 667
485
Neil Bromley
Unattached
M
57
23
531 of 667
485
Bridget Bouttell
Doncaster & Stainforth
F40
57
28
532 of 667
486
Anne Taylor
Lepton Running Club
F45
57
28
533 of 667
486
Leur Doyle
Unattached
F
57
31
534 of 667
486
Mandy Roebuck
Unattached
F40
57
32
535 of 667
487
Barbara Millett
Spenborough & District AC
F35
57
34
536 of 667
487
Herjit Sidhu
Unattached
F
57
43
537 of 667
488
Sarah Mann
Penistone Footpath Runners
F40
57
46
538 of 667
488
Josephine Parkin
Doncaster & Stainforth
F45
57
57
539 of 667
490
Claire Beaumont
Unattached
F
58
01
540 of 667
491
Michael Overland
Unattached
M
58
10
541 of 667
492
Ellen Wilkinson
Unattached
F45
58
11
542 of 667
492
Leslie Dare
Unattached
M40
58
11
543 of 667
492
Neil Ripley
Unattached
M
58
22
544 of 667
494
Brian Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M65
58
33
545 of 667
495
Bob Gibbs
Unattached
M
58
50
546 of 667
498
Elizabeth Bagheri
Baildon Runners
F
58
57
547 of 667
498
Peter Hobson
Unattached
M
59
00
548 of 667
499
Joanne Robinson
Unattached
F35
59
02
549 of 667
499
Helen Ripley
Barnsley Harriers
F40
59
02
550 of 667
499
Rachel Gray
Barnsley Harriers
F40
59
06
551 of 667
500
Ruth Dickens
Unattached
F40
59
07
552 of 667
500
Garry MacK
Unattached
M
59
09
553 of 667
500
Caroline Anderson
Unattached
F
59
21
554 of 667
502
Andrew Cooper
Unattached
M40
59
24
555 of 667
502
Geoff Mills
Abbey Runners
M55
59
24
556 of 667
502
Dennis Stanley
Unattached
M40
59
26
557 of 667
503
Jane Shadforth
Unattached
F35
59
30
558 of 667
503
Gina Grobler
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
59
31
559 of 667
503
Anne Wordsworth
Unattached
F40
59
33
560 of 667
504
Julie Goodlad
Unattached
F40
59
33
561 of 667
504
Julie Smith
Unattached
F40
59
38
562 of 667
504
Samantha Scott
Unattached
F35
59
45
563 of 667
505
Alison Westmoreland
Unattached
F
59
45
564 of 667
505
George Sanderson
Unattached
M65
59
45
565 of 667
505
Wendy Jenkinson
Unattached
F40
59
46
566 of 667
505
Deborah Somersetmalia
Unattached
F40
59
47
567 of 667
506
Richard Malia
Unattached
M40
59
49
568 of 667
506
Peter Laughton
Unattached
M45
59
59
569 of 667
507
Alan Scholey
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
00
02
570 of 667
508
Kim Porteous
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
1
00
09
571 of 667
509
Karen Beevers
Unattached
F
1
00
12
572 of 667
509
Karen Greenhoff
Unattached
F40
1
00
14
573 of 667
509
Jane Burke
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
00
30
574 of 667
512
Simon Kent
Unattached
M
1
00
32
575 of 667
512
Steven Harrison
Unattached
M55
1
00
40
576 of 667
513
Ruth Rew
Unattached
F45
1
00
44
577 of 667
514
Kieran Kieran
Unattached
F
1
00
49
578 of 667
514
Graeme Stamper
Wetherby Runners
M
1
00
54
579 of 667
515
Sonia Roberts
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
1
00
56
580 of 667
515
Tina Driver
Unattached
F35
1
00
59
581 of 667
516
Julie Winham
Unattached
F40
1
01
02
582 of 667
516
John Hargreaves
Unattached
M55
1
01
12
583 of 667
518
Steve Charlesworth
Unattached
M
1
01
15
584 of 667
518
Noelynne Porter
Unattached
F50
1
01
17
585 of 667
518
Sarah Thornton
Unattached
F
1
01
32
586 of 667
520
Sandra Pickin
Unattached
F45
1
01
36
587 of 667
521
Milly Waterton
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
1
01
40
588 of 667
521
Susan Sykes
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
01
41
586 of 667
522
0
Donna Morgan
Unattached
M45
1
01
42
590 of 667
522
Jane Foster
Penistone Footpath Runners
F55
1
01
45
591 of 667
522
Nigel Davey
Unattached
M
1
01
49
592 of 667
523
Neil Neil
Sheffield Triathlon
F
1
01
51
593 of 667
523
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
01
53
594 of 667
523
Jonathan Westby
Unattached
M
1
02
09
596 of 667
526
Joanna Swain
Unattached
F40
1
02
14
597 of 667
526
Kathryn Oates
Unattached
F40
1
02
27
598 of 667
528
Carl Bradwell
Unattached
M
1
02
45
599 of 667
531
Nick Scarr
Bannatynes Road Runners
M
1
02
51
600 of 667
532
Teresa Kassim
Unattached
F35
1
02
52
601 of 667
532
David Sharp
Unattached
M45
1
02
53
602 of 667
532
Rob Elston
Unattached
M50
1
02
56
603 of 667
532
Craig Morgan
Unattached
M
1
03
00
604 of 667
533
Anna Williams
Unattached
F
1
03
13
605 of 667
535
Pat Foster
Unattached
F40
1
03
13
606 of 667
535
Helen Shirley
Penistone Footpath Runners
F35
1
03
13
607 of 667
535
Steve Gorvin
Valley Hill Runners
M55
1
03
25
608 of 667
536
Ann Magalhaes
Unattached
F40
1
03
26
609 of 667
536
Charles King
Unattached
M60
1
03
30
610 of 667
537
Paula Murray
Unattached
F40
1
03
33
611 of 667
537
Stephen McNicholas
Unattached
M55
1
03
35
612 of 667
538
Christine Flintofthowe
Unattached
F40
1
03
41
613 of 667
539
Igor Tarasenko
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
03
45
614 of 667
539
Melissa Turner
Unattached
F
1
03
52
615 of 667
540
Joyce Wilson
Unattached
F50
1
03
52
616 of 667
540
Sharon Marriott
Unattached
F35
1
03
53
617 of 667
540
Lesley Crawford
Unattached
F45
1
04
08
618 of 667
542
Philip Bellinger
Unattached
M
1
04
11
619 of 667
543
Owen Gleadall
Barnsley Harriers
M60
1
04
35
620 of 667
546
Vickie Gleadall
Barnsley Harriers
F60
1
04
36
621 of 667
546
Dennis Devey
Unattached
F
1
04
48
622 of 667
548
Kenzie Gleave
Unattached
F
1
04
50
623 of 667
548
Alison Cottam
Stadium Runners
F50
1
04
56
624 of 667
549
Frank Ramsbottom
Unattached
M60
1
05
02
625 of 667
550
Arthur Rollin
Unattached
M55
1
05
21
626 of 667
553
Paul Rawlinson
Unattached
M
1
05
42
627 of 667
556
Ian Randall
Unattached
F
1
05
43
628 of 667
556
Adrienne Sheekey
Unattached
F35
1
05
44
629 of 667
556
Tim Fish
Unattached
M45
1
05
52
630 of 667
557
Michelle Chum
Unattached
F
1
05
55
631 of 667
557
Daniel Hart
Army Athletic Club
M
1
06
20
632 of 667
561
Clive Robson
Unattached
M40
1
06
43
633 of 667
564
Martin Bates
Denby Dale Travellers
M65
1
06
44
634 of 667
564
Katrina D'Netto
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
1
06
44
635 of 667
564
Ruth Prior
Unattached
F
1
06
53
636 of 667
566
James Holloway
Unattached
M
1
06
54
637 of 667
566
Olive Brearey
Unattached
F60
1
06
58
638 of 667
566
Sarah Crane
Unattached
F
1
07
01
639 of 667
567
Denise Southorn
Unattached
F45
1
07
11
640 of 667
568
Deborah Matthews
Unattached
F40
1
07
38
641 of 667
572
Tracey Issott
Midland Counties Athletics Association
F40
1
07
48
642 of 667
573
Chloe Dodwell
Unattached
F
1
07
49
643 of 667
574
Natalie Green
Unattached
F
1
07
50
644 of 667
574
Helen Beardmore
Unattached
F40
1
08
15
645 of 667
577
Sue Milnes
Unattached
F45
1
08
51
646 of 667
582
Nicola Johnson
City of Salisbury Athletic and Running Club
F
1
08
52
647 of 667
582
Gary Bacon
Road Runners Club
M40
1
09
42
648 of 667
589
Thomas Bacon
Road Runners Club
M
1
09
42
649 of 667
589
Robert Butler
Unattached
M
1
09
52
650 of 667
591
Jed Hale
Unattached
M45
1
09
56
651 of 667
591
Paul Lawrence
Unattached
M
1
10
15
652 of 667
594
Mary Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
F60
1
10
42
653 of 667
598
Allan Jacobs
Unattached
M50
1
11
44
654 of 667
607
Alexandra Lucasreid
Unattached
F
1
11
54
655 of 667
608
John Stephenson
Unattached
M65
1
12
04
656 of 667
610
John Burkhill
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M65
1
12
54
657 of 667
617
Barbara Jenkinson
Unattached
F60
1
12
57
658 of 667
617
Thomas Sheekey
Unattached
M40
1
13
28
659 of 667
621
Anita Fish
Unattached
F40
1
13
28
660 of 667
621
Andrew Shackleton
Unattached
M
1
14
21
661 of 667
629
Cathy Cathy
Unattached
F
1
15
24
662 of 667
638
Lorna Richardson
Unattached
F
1
15
26
663 of 667
638
Sally Thomas
Unattached
F
1
15
27
664 of 667
638
Sally Gray
Unattached
F45
1
15
51
665 of 667
642
Sarah Schneider
Unattached
F
1
16
52
666 of 667
650
Kathryn Stuart
Unattached
F
1
19
24
667 of 667
672
Christine Taylor
Wymeswold Running Club
F40
1
20
14
668 of 667
679
Liam Garside
Unattached
M
1
20
16
669 of 667
679
Jenny Gorvin
Valley Hill Runners
F50
1
20
32
670 of 667
681
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=573&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024