Results
Results for
Brass Monkey Half Marathon
on the 20th Jan 2008
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Stephen Hepples
Newham & Essex
M
1
08
13
1 of 1016
256
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
08
24
2 of 1016
257
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
1
09
45
3 of 1016
262
James Bulman
North York Moors AC
M
1
10
58
4 of 1016
266
Matthew Pierson
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
11
04
5 of 1016
267
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
11
17
6 of 1016
267
Steven Neill
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
11
25
7 of 1016
268
Hayley Haining
Kilbrachan AAC
F35
1
11
46
8 of 1016
269
Mark Bendall
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
12
04
9 of 1016
270
David Turnbull
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
12
23
10 of 1016
272
Tony Lambert
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
13
22
11 of 1016
275
Darren Williams
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
13
58
12 of 1016
278
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
1
14
31
13 of 1016
280
Richard Bellamy
North York Moors AC
M40
1
14
33
14 of 1016
280
Jeremy Rogers
Abbey Runners
M
1
15
00
15 of 1016
281
Mark Hall
Midland Masters
M45
1
16
20
16 of 1016
286
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
16
30
17 of 1016
287
Scott Mitchell
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
16
33
18 of 1016
287
Mark Armstrong
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
16
35
19 of 1016
287
Nigel Bedell
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
16
38
20 of 1016
288
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
16
41
21 of 1016
288
Christian Primas
Thames Hare and Hounds
M
1
16
46
22 of 1016
288
David Parkin
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M
1
16
58
23 of 1016
289
Ian Archbold
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
17
13
24 of 1016
290
Stuart Buchan
City of Hull AC
M45
1
17
27
25 of 1016
291
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
17
59
26 of 1016
293
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
1
18
20
27 of 1016
294
David Thompson
Living Well
M
1
18
23
28 of 1016
294
Julie Briscoe
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
18
27
29 of 1016
294
Michael Raynes
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
18
29
30 of 1016
294
Michael Walsh
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
18
38
31 of 1016
295
Stuart Little
Sheffield Athletic Club
M
1
18
41
32 of 1016
295
Anthony Bourne
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
19
03
33 of 1016
297
Andrew Nesom
City of York Athletics Club
M40
1
19
04
34 of 1016
297
Stephen Laker
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M
1
19
15
35 of 1016
297
James Corden
Stockport Harriers
M
1
19
26
36 of 1016
298
Nathan Green
Unattached
M
1
19
31
37 of 1016
298
David Chaplin
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
19
35
38 of 1016
299
David Atkinson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
19
49
39 of 1016
299
Rebecca Moore
City of Edinburgh
F
1
19
54
40 of 1016
300
Jonathan Pollard
Halifax Harriers
M
1
19
55
41 of 1016
300
Tom Williams
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
20
01
42 of 1016
300
Terry Massey
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
20
11
43 of 1016
301
David Smith
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
1
20
12
44 of 1016
301
Alasdair Tatham
Quakers Running Club
M
1
20
18
45 of 1016
301
Nigel Ramsden
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
20
23
46 of 1016
302
Ian Scott
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
20
38
47 of 1016
303
Phil Turner
Halifax Harriers
M
1
20
41
48 of 1016
303
Dennis Speck
Pocklington Runners
M
1
20
46
49 of 1016
303
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
20
54
50 of 1016
304
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
20
56
51 of 1016
304
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
20
57
52 of 1016
304
Andy Sly
Retford Athletic Club
M40
1
20
58
53 of 1016
304
Mark Dowson
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
21
00
54 of 1016
304
Andrew Dobby
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M
1
21
03
55 of 1016
304
Colin Langley
City of Hull AC
M
1
21
08
56 of 1016
304
Andy Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
1
21
12
57 of 1016
305
Jonathon Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
21
16
58 of 1016
305
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
21
21
59 of 1016
305
Ben Woodhouse
Bristol & District Triathletes
M
1
21
36
60 of 1016
306
Kevin Erskine
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
21
41
61 of 1016
307
Michael Fryer
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
21
54
62 of 1016
307
Andrew Wormald
Abbey Runners
M50
1
21
59
63 of 1016
308
Philip Teece
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
22
06
64 of 1016
308
Amy Green
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
22
10
65 of 1016
308
Gavin Astin
Stockport Harriers
M45
1
22
13
66 of 1016
309
James McGivern
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
22
17
67 of 1016
309
Lisa Mawer
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
22
20
68 of 1016
309
Neil Thompson
Stockport Harriers
M
1
22
22
69 of 1016
309
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
22
23
70 of 1016
309
Jeremy Baker
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
22
35
71 of 1016
310
Martin Landells
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
22
38
72 of 1016
310
Graham Molyneux
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
23
01
73 of 1016
312
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
23
20
74 of 1016
313
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M40
1
23
36
75 of 1016
314
Graham Werrett
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
23
41
76 of 1016
314
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M
1
23
47
77 of 1016
314
Pauline Munro
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
23
50
78 of 1016
315
Peter Rogers
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
23
56
79 of 1016
315
Sean McCafftey
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
23
59
80 of 1016
315
David Rowden
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
24
02
81 of 1016
315
John Trelfa
Unattached
M45
1
24
11
82 of 1016
316
Andrew Grant
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
1
24
17
83 of 1016
316
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F35
1
24
18
84 of 1016
316
Will Kaye
White Rose Triathletes
M
1
24
28
85 of 1016
317
Stephen Jones
Stockport Harriers
M45
1
24
35
86 of 1016
317
Kenneth Frost
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
24
41
87 of 1016
318
Timothy Cook
Bedford & County AC
M
1
24
41
88 of 1016
318
Becky Penty
City of York Athletics Club
F
1
24
46
89 of 1016
318
Jim Buller
Wetherby Runners
M
1
24
50
90 of 1016
318
Keith Pailing
Rotherham Harriers
M55
1
24
59
91 of 1016
319
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
25
12
92 of 1016
320
Gary Whitfield
Unattached
M40
1
25
18
93 of 1016
320
Chris Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
25
23
94 of 1016
320
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
1
25
29
95 of 1016
321
Robin Owen
Abbey Runners
M
1
25
34
96 of 1016
321
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
1
25
36
97 of 1016
321
Kath Farquhar
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
25
39
98 of 1016
321
Lee Barratt
Stockport Harriers
F
1
25
49
99 of 1016
322
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
25
57
100 of 1016
323
Lee Barratt
Stockport Harriers
F
1
26
00
101 of 1016
323
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
26
00
102 of 1016
323
Iain McKinney
Unattached
M
1
26
04
103 of 1016
323
Katie Walshaw
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
26
07
104 of 1016
323
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
26
08
105 of 1016
323
Simon Knighton
Stockport Harriers
M
1
26
11
106 of 1016
323
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M
1
26
17
107 of 1016
324
Darren Robinson
Unattached
M
1
26
21
108 of 1016
324
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
26
22
109 of 1016
324
Mark Dalton
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
26
25
110 of 1016
324
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
26
26
111 of 1016
324
Sarah Jarvis
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
26
30
112 of 1016
325
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
26
30
113 of 1016
325
Iain Singer
Blyth Running Club
M
1
26
31
114 of 1016
325
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
26
36
115 of 1016
325
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
26
41
116 of 1016
325
Sean Whewell
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
26
48
117 of 1016
326
Simon Bellwood
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
26
51
118 of 1016
326
Peter Gulc
Unattached
M
1
26
53
119 of 1016
326
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
26
55
120 of 1016
326
Jacqueline France
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
27
02
121 of 1016
327
Alison Bogie
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
27
07
122 of 1016
327
Trevor Misson
City of Hull AC
M45
1
27
08
123 of 1016
327
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
1
27
09
124 of 1016
327
Erika Johnson
Swaledale Road Runners
F35
1
27
12
125 of 1016
327
Robert McWilliam
Selby Striders
M
1
27
15
126 of 1016
327
Paul Windle
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
27
24
127 of 1016
328
Mark Kendall-lansell
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
27
29
128 of 1016
328
Mark Hetherington
Abbey Runners
M40
1
27
31
129 of 1016
328
Simon Hill
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
27
32
130 of 1016
328
Colin Fletcher
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
27
33
131 of 1016
329
Angus Wells
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
27
43
132 of 1016
329
Steve Jackson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
27
44
133 of 1016
329
Mark Harris
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
27
45
134 of 1016
329
Tom Vale
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
27
47
135 of 1016
329
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
27
48
136 of 1016
329
Joe Brown
Unattached
M
1
27
58
137 of 1016
330
Peter Johnson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
28
00
138 of 1016
330
Paul Render
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
28
09
139 of 1016
331
Alan Sewell
Unattached
M
1
28
10
140 of 1016
331
Rob Williamson
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M40
1
28
14
141 of 1016
331
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M
1
28
15
142 of 1016
331
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
28
17
143 of 1016
331
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
28
25
144 of 1016
332
0
Richard King
Valley Striders
M
1
28
26
145 of 1016
332
Kristian Davis
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
28
29
146 of 1016
332
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F40
1
28
34
147 of 1016
332
Jason Purdon
City of Hull AC
M
1
28
38
148 of 1016
333
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M
1
28
39
149 of 1016
333
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M45
1
28
41
150 of 1016
333
Howard Cohen
Abbey Runners
M45
1
28
46
151 of 1016
333
Terry Lonergan
Ilkley Harriers
M55
1
28
54
152 of 1016
334
Ed King
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
28
59
153 of 1016
334
Paul Sigsworth
City of York Athletics Club
M50
1
29
02
154 of 1016
334
John Wriglesworth
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
29
06
155 of 1016
334
Tim Haas
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
29
09
156 of 1016
335
Jacqueline Keavney
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
29
12
157 of 1016
335
Chris Alder
Unattached
M
1
29
18
158 of 1016
335
Philip Medley
Unattached
M45
1
29
24
159 of 1016
336
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
29
27
160 of 1016
336
Paul Dowie
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
29
30
161 of 1016
336
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
29
32
162 of 1016
336
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
29
33
163 of 1016
336
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
29
40
165 of 1016
337
Kevin Lally
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
29
40
166 of 1016
337
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
29
54
167 of 1016
337
Paul Oberg
Unattached
M
1
29
54
168 of 1016
337
Nicholas Wilson
Unattached
M40
1
29
55
169 of 1016
337
Gary Sutherland
Valley Striders
M45
1
30
06
170 of 1016
338
Chris Booker
Valley Striders
M
1
30
07
171 of 1016
338
Eric Green
Valley Striders
M50
1
30
12
172 of 1016
339
Adele Thompson
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F40
1
30
14
173 of 1016
339
Craig Conley
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
1
30
18
174 of 1016
339
Khara Mills
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
30
19
175 of 1016
339
Andrew Hamilton
Unattached
M45
1
30
20
176 of 1016
339
Andy Chadfield
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
30
22
177 of 1016
339
Siu wah Kwan
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
30
23
178 of 1016
339
Iain Mansfield
Abbey Runners
M40
1
30
24
179 of 1016
339
Simon Baker
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
30
39
180 of 1016
340
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
30
48
181 of 1016
341
David Spring
Unattached
M
1
30
49
182 of 1016
341
Neil Douthwaite
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
30
50
183 of 1016
341
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
1
30
56
184 of 1016
341
Mathew Rayner
Unattached
M
1
30
59
185 of 1016
341
Chris Hassell
North East Vets
M45
1
31
08
186 of 1016
342
Rob Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
31
12
187 of 1016
342
Craig Duff
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
31
14
188 of 1016
342
David Honour
Unattached
M40
1
31
15
189 of 1016
342
Gary Warriner
Unattached
M45
1
31
18
190 of 1016
343
Michael Hall
Unattached
M
1
31
20
191 of 1016
343
Paul White
Valley Striders
M60
1
31
36
192 of 1016
344
Gary Carlisle
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
31
37
193 of 1016
344
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
31
44
194 of 1016
344
Colin Jackman
Unattached
M40
1
31
46
195 of 1016
344
Simon Heys
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
31
50
196 of 1016
345
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M55
1
32
02
197 of 1016
345
Timothy Williams
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
32
04
198 of 1016
346
Alex Marland
Unattached
M
1
32
04
199 of 1016
346
Kevin Guttridge
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
32
05
200 of 1016
346
John Bulmer
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
32
06
201 of 1016
346
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
32
08
202 of 1016
346
Brian Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
1
32
14
203 of 1016
346
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
32
31
204 of 1016
347
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F
1
32
32
205 of 1016
347
Robin Towns
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
32
32
206 of 1016
347
Sharron Marshall
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
32
42
207 of 1016
348
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
32
45
208 of 1016
348
Helen Turton
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
32
48
209 of 1016
348
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
32
50
210 of 1016
348
Chris Ward
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
32
57
211 of 1016
349
Tony Essex
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
33
00
212 of 1016
349
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
33
02
213 of 1016
349
John Downham
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
33
03
214 of 1016
349
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
33
04
215 of 1016
349
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
33
04
216 of 1016
349
Dave Nicklas
Ripon Runners
M40
1
33
05
217 of 1016
349
Maxine Hamilton
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
33
06
218 of 1016
350
14
Peter Knight
Unattached
M
1
33
06
219 of 1016
349
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
33
07
220 of 1016
349
David Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
M
1
33
08
221 of 1016
350
Daniel Gilbank
Pickering Running Club
M
1
33
10
222 of 1016
350
Ray Johnstone
Ripon Runners
M50
1
33
14
223 of 1016
350
Paula Clements
Unattached
F35
1
33
17
224 of 1016
350
Philip Hobbs
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
33
25
225 of 1016
351
Lindsey Grey
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
33
28
226 of 1016
351
Alan Kendra
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
33
32
227 of 1016
351
Richard Simpson
Warminster Running Club
M45
1
33
35
228 of 1016
351
Mark Linney
Royal Navy AC
M
1
33
36
229 of 1016
351
Ken McEntee
Heaton Harriers
M45
1
33
38
230 of 1016
351
Roger Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
1
33
39
231 of 1016
351
Graham Goodwin
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
33
40
232 of 1016
352
Tony Andryszewski
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
33
45
233 of 1016
352
Steve Collett
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
33
48
234 of 1016
352
John Richardson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
34
09
235 of 1016
353
Jack Robertshaw
Otley Athletic Club
M65
1
34
11
236 of 1016
353
Fraser McKinney
Unattached
M
1
34
13
237 of 1016
354
Stephen Kitching
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
34
14
238 of 1016
354
Johnathon Brownbill
Valley Striders
M40
1
34
16
239 of 1016
354
John Hine
Unattached
M55
1
34
16
240 of 1016
354
John Clarke
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
34
24
241 of 1016
354
Shaun Tymon
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
34
27
242 of 1016
354
Christopher Gorse
Unattached
M
1
34
28
243 of 1016
355
Stephen Hall
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
34
29
244 of 1016
355
Cheryl Hepples
New Marske Harriers
F
1
34
29
245 of 1016
355
Malcolm Darbyshire
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
34
31
246 of 1016
355
Annette Clarke
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
34
32
247 of 1016
355
Simon Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
34
42
248 of 1016
355
Willie Milne
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
34
51
249 of 1016
356
Andy Forsyth
Unattached
M45
1
34
56
250 of 1016
356
Darryl Barber
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
34
57
251 of 1016
356
Chris Bandy
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
34
58
252 of 1016
356
Helen McCleary
Unattached
F40
1
35
10
253 of 1016
357
Amanda Bloor
Unattached
F35
1
35
14
254 of 1016
357
Stephen Vorse
City of Hull AC
M40
1
35
15
255 of 1016
357
Stephen Dixon
Valley Striders
M50
1
35
16
256 of 1016
358
Jonathan Ayres
Unattached
M
1
35
17
257 of 1016
358
Mark Child
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
35
18
258 of 1016
358
Bernard Higgins
Unattached
M50
1
35
19
259 of 1016
358
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
35
23
260 of 1016
358
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
35
24
261 of 1016
358
Jon Cooper
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M
1
35
28
262 of 1016
358
Roy Swainston
Unattached
M50
1
35
32
263 of 1016
359
Luc Clayton
City of Hull AC
M
1
35
33
264 of 1016
359
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
35
34
265 of 1016
359
Angela Tooby-Smith
Unattached
F45
1
35
37
266 of 1016
359
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
35
37
267 of 1016
359
5
Carole Fryer
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
35
40
268 of 1016
359
John Bentley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
35
41
269 of 1016
359
Kaeti MacKenzie
Barnsley Athletic Club
F
1
35
42
270 of 1016
359
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
35
45
271 of 1016
359
Steve Kellett
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
35
46
272 of 1016
359
Phil Joyner
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
35
57
273 of 1016
360
Paul Jacobs
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
35
58
274 of 1016
360
Stephen Saunders
Selby Striders
M50
1
35
59
275 of 1016
360
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
36
00
276 of 1016
360
David Kirk
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
36
03
277 of 1016
361
Andrew Kerry
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
36
04
278 of 1016
361
Brian Holland
Stockport Harriers
M50
1
36
06
279 of 1016
361
David Fullerton
Unattached
M40
1
36
06
280 of 1016
361
Pippa Farrington
Unattached
F40
1
36
09
281 of 1016
361
Daniel Aldus
City of Hull AC
M
1
36
12
282 of 1016
361
Chris Smith
Idle Athletic Club
M40
1
36
16
283 of 1016
361
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
36
25
284 of 1016
362
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
36
26
285 of 1016
362
Paul Smith
Unattached
M45
1
36
29
286 of 1016
362
Robson Gilroy
York City University
M45
1
36
31
287 of 1016
362
Benjamin Miller
Unattached
M
1
36
31
288 of 1016
362
Chris Hall
Unattached
M40
1
36
36
289 of 1016
363
Alan Bentley
Unattached
M45
1
36
38
290 of 1016
363
Linda Noble
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
36
44
291 of 1016
363
Peter Bowles
Serpentine Running Club
M
1
36
45
292 of 1016
363
Doug Michael
Unattached
M45
1
36
45
293 of 1016
363
Graeme Addison
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M40
1
36
46
294 of 1016
363
Laura Bannister
Burnley Athletic Club
F
1
36
49
295 of 1016
363
Paul Gibson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
1
36
55
296 of 1016
364
Colin Talbot
Midland Masters
M60
1
36
56
297 of 1016
364
Mark Tallon
New Marske Harriers
M
1
37
00
298 of 1016
364
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
37
01
299 of 1016
364
Sarah Gregory
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F35
1
37
02
300 of 1016
364
Alan Lynn
City of York Athletics Club
M50
1
37
04
301 of 1016
364
Dave Thompson
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
37
05
302 of 1016
364
Ian Dilley
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M50
1
37
07
303 of 1016
365
Brian Richardson
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M40
1
37
07
304 of 1016
365
Andy Fowler
Stockport Harriers
M40
1
37
08
305 of 1016
365
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
37
12
306 of 1016
365
David Mitchell
Strathclyde Police
M45
1
37
14
307 of 1016
365
Angela Peace
City of York Athletics Club
F
1
37
14
308 of 1016
365
Stuart Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
37
14
309 of 1016
365
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
37
22
310 of 1016
365
Simon Peck
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
37
28
311 of 1016
366
Robert Thompson
City of Hull AC
M50
1
37
29
312 of 1016
366
Steve Ford
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
37
30
313 of 1016
366
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M55
1
37
33
314 of 1016
366
Sue Crabtree
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
37
35
315 of 1016
366
Colin Utterson
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
37
36
316 of 1016
366
Alan Somers
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
37
39
317 of 1016
367
Mark Young
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
37
47
318 of 1016
367
Andy McIntyre
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
37
50
319 of 1016
367
Shaun Dodd
Blyth Running Club
M
1
37
50
320 of 1016
367
Tracy Denby
Saltaire Striders
F
1
37
51
321 of 1016
367
Stephen Hillier
Sunlight Runners
M
1
37
52
322 of 1016
367
Brian Sharp
Unattached
M40
1
38
02
323 of 1016
368
Donna Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F35
1
38
09
324 of 1016
368
Pete Sibley
Dragons Running Club
M
1
38
09
325 of 1016
368
Mary Egan
Valley Striders
F50
1
38
16
326 of 1016
369
Denise Frost
Idle Athletic Club
F50
1
38
24
327 of 1016
369
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
38
26
328 of 1016
369
Steve Parker
Unattached
M40
1
38
30
329 of 1016
370
Tania Cream
City of Hull AC
F40
1
38
33
330 of 1016
370
Fred Clapham
Ripon Runners
M
1
38
35
331 of 1016
370
Thomas Richardson
Unattached
M
1
38
38
332 of 1016
370
Andrew Thorpe
Unattached
M40
1
38
41
333 of 1016
370
Steve Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
38
46
334 of 1016
371
John Buckler
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
38
54
335 of 1016
371
Chris Yates
Unattached
M
1
38
56
336 of 1016
371
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
38
57
337 of 1016
371
Vanessa Butler
Elswick Harriers
F
1
38
58
338 of 1016
371
Gerrard Moss
Stockport Harriers
M55
1
39
04
339 of 1016
372
Richard Ramshaw
Unattached
M
1
39
05
340 of 1016
372
Peter Lynas
Unattached
M
1
39
05
341 of 1016
372
Stuart Gaunt
Unattached
M
1
39
06
342 of 1016
372
Christine Holleran
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
39
07
343 of 1016
372
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M50
1
39
10
344 of 1016
372
Eran Gal-Or
Valley Striders
M
1
39
11
345 of 1016
372
Robert White
Unattached
M40
1
39
18
346 of 1016
373
Naomi Ferguson
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
39
19
347 of 1016
373
Carl Rutt
Desford Striders
M
1
39
21
348 of 1016
373
Iain Vokes-Tilley
Skipton Athletic Club
M
1
39
23
349 of 1016
373
Martin Horbury
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
39
23
350 of 1016
373
Charles Bogg
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
39
28
351 of 1016
373
Alan Kelly
Isle of Man Vets
M55
1
39
29
352 of 1016
373
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M
1
39
33
353 of 1016
374
David Pudsey
Driffield Striders
M45
1
39
35
354 of 1016
374
Kevan Ford
Unattached
M40
1
39
39
355 of 1016
374
Martyn Price
Royal Navy AC
M45
1
39
41
356 of 1016
374
John Bonarius
Unattached
M40
1
39
42
357 of 1016
374
Mark Johnson
North Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
39
43
358 of 1016
374
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
39
43
359 of 1016
374
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
39
43
360 of 1016
374
Sarah Wilson
Abbey Runners
F
1
39
47
361 of 1016
375
Michael Entwistle
Northern Vets
M40
1
39
50
362 of 1016
375
Graeme Kilvington
Unattached
M40
1
39
53
363 of 1016
375
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
39
55
364 of 1016
375
Andrew Foster
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
39
55
365 of 1016
375
Ian Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
M
1
39
59
366 of 1016
375
Jonathan Harrison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
40
04
367 of 1016
376
Kevin McManus
City of Hull AC
M
1
40
06
368 of 1016
376
Ian Wade
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M40
1
40
07
369 of 1016
376
Mark David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
40
13
370 of 1016
376
James Robertson
York Postal Harriers
M
1
40
18
371 of 1016
376
Steven Little
Idle Athletic Club
M50
1
40
19
372 of 1016
377
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
40
20
373 of 1016
377
Jeremy Lamb
Unattached
M
1
40
22
374 of 1016
377
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
40
24
375 of 1016
377
Tim Whitcombe
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
40
25
376 of 1016
377
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M
1
40
27
377 of 1016
377
Daniel Barrass
Unattached
M
1
40
28
378 of 1016
377
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F45
1
40
37
379 of 1016
378
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
1
40
40
380 of 1016
378
John Knowles
Unattached
M40
1
40
42
381 of 1016
378
Phil Miles
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
40
43
382 of 1016
378
David Burke
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
40
47
383 of 1016
378
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M
1
40
49
384 of 1016
378
Pamela Richards
City of Hull AC
F35
1
40
51
385 of 1016
379
Helen Gibson
White Rose Triathletes
F40
1
40
54
386 of 1016
379
Matt Hayter
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
40
56
387 of 1016
379
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
40
58
388 of 1016
379
Alison Weston
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
41
00
389 of 1016
379
Hannah Cowdy
Unattached
F
1
41
08
390 of 1016
380
Edmund Bryant
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
41
09
391 of 1016
380
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
41
11
392 of 1016
380
Christine Buckley
Unattached
F50
1
41
11
393 of 1016
380
Bernadette Mossman
Unattached
F40
1
41
12
394 of 1016
380
David Shorrocks
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
41
14
395 of 1016
380
Neil McAleece
Unattached
M
1
41
15
396 of 1016
380
Gary Hatch
Unattached
M40
1
41
16
397 of 1016
380
Craig Savage
Dragons Running Club
M
1
41
17
398 of 1016
380
Kevin Barber
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
41
21
399 of 1016
380
Medi Ghaffarian
Unattached
M50
1
41
23
400 of 1016
381
Mark Warner
Shelton Striders
M
1
41
24
401 of 1016
381
David Bradley
Blyth Running Club
M50
1
41
25
402 of 1016
381
Rosie Sims
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F
1
41
25
403 of 1016
381
Peter O'Toole
Unattached
M
1
41
32
404 of 1016
381
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
41
41
405 of 1016
382
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
41
44
406 of 1016
382
Michael Shaw
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M55
1
41
45
407 of 1016
382
Fraser Atkinson
Unattached
M
1
41
48
408 of 1016
382
Neil Wannop
Unattached
M
1
41
49
409 of 1016
382
Paul Dearlove
Unattached
M40
1
41
49
410 of 1016
382
Stephen Ruddock
Unattached
M45
1
41
53
411 of 1016
382
Stephen Gilroy
North Shields Poly AC
M40
1
41
53
412 of 1016
382
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
41
57
413 of 1016
383
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
42
03
414 of 1016
383
Sean Sweeney
Unattached
M40
1
42
08
415 of 1016
383
David Wrighton
Unattached
M
1
42
09
416 of 1016
383
Michael Gledhill
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
42
14
417 of 1016
384
Paul Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
42
26
418 of 1016
384
Ann-marie Bulcock
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
1
42
29
419 of 1016
385
Kenneth Evitt
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
42
32
420 of 1016
385
Hester Cox
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
42
32
421 of 1016
385
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
42
40
422 of 1016
385
Steve Spruyt
Pocklington Runners
M
1
42
43
423 of 1016
386
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M55
1
42
45
424 of 1016
386
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
1
42
46
425 of 1016
386
Tony Brennan
Unattached
M60
1
42
46
426 of 1016
386
Paul Senior
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
42
54
427 of 1016
386
Steve Lowe
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
42
56
428 of 1016
386
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M45
1
43
01
429 of 1016
387
Sharon Gayter
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
43
06
430 of 1016
387
Michael Whiteley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
43
07
431 of 1016
387
Robert Ray
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
43
09
432 of 1016
387
Geoff Waters
Selby Striders
M45
1
43
11
433 of 1016
387
Kathleen Robertshaw
Otley Athletic Club
F65
1
43
20
434 of 1016
388
Mike Hattan
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
43
22
435 of 1016
388
Sharon Towns
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
43
30
436 of 1016
389
Ernie Huck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
43
31
437 of 1016
389
David Swainson
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M
1
43
32
438 of 1016
389
John Banks
Unattached
M40
1
43
33
439 of 1016
389
James Wilson
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
43
34
440 of 1016
389
Mik Lambert
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
43
37
441 of 1016
389
Adrian Turford
Selby Striders
M
1
43
39
442 of 1016
389
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
1
43
39
443 of 1016
389
Simon Hackett
Durham City Harriers
M40
1
43
40
444 of 1016
389
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M65
1
43
43
445 of 1016
389
Martin Robinson
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
43
44
446 of 1016
389
Eamon Prendergast
Unattached
M55
1
43
49
447 of 1016
390
Allan Hansen
Ripon Runners
M45
1
43
50
448 of 1016
390
Helen Duggleby
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
43
51
449 of 1016
390
Elizabeth Sanderson
Halifax Harriers
F
1
43
55
450 of 1016
390
Stephen Purnell
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
43
56
451 of 1016
390
Richard Adcock
Valley Striders
M
1
44
00
452 of 1016
390
Robert Wills
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
44
00
453 of 1016
390
Richard Dowson
New Marske Harriers
M
1
44
00
454 of 1016
390
Nick Burton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
44
03
455 of 1016
391
Charles Weatherill
Road Runners Club
M50
1
44
04
456 of 1016
391
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
44
08
457 of 1016
391
Paul Cartwright
Hull Springhead Harriers
M50
1
44
12
458 of 1016
391
Jim Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
44
15
459 of 1016
391
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M
1
44
17
460 of 1016
391
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
44
17
461 of 1016
391
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M40
1
44
19
462 of 1016
392
David Bisby
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
44
20
463 of 1016
392
Emma Kicks
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
1
44
23
464 of 1016
392
Chris Rowley
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M
1
44
24
465 of 1016
392
Paul Musgrave
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M40
1
44
26
466 of 1016
392
Helen Storr
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
44
27
467 of 1016
392
Jeremy Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
44
31
468 of 1016
392
Tina Wardropper
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
44
35
469 of 1016
393
Alexander Buckle
Unattached
M
1
44
36
470 of 1016
393
Peter Murray
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
44
37
471 of 1016
393
Peter Taylor
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
44
48
472 of 1016
393
Peter Richardson
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
44
48
473 of 1016
393
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
44
49
474 of 1016
393
Andrew Dobby
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M
1
44
56
475 of 1016
394
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
45
01
476 of 1016
394
Kevin Read
Unattached
M
1
45
05
477 of 1016
394
Russ Hartley
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
45
07
478 of 1016
395
Juliette Robson
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
45
12
479 of 1016
395
Andrew Mills
Unattached
M
1
45
13
480 of 1016
395
Philip Robinson
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
45
14
481 of 1016
395
Jacob Bradbury
Unattached
M
1
45
16
482 of 1016
395
Chris Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
1
45
17
483 of 1016
395
Steven Dawson
White City Road Running Club
M45
1
45
21
484 of 1016
395
Eddie Meehan
North York Moors AC
M55
1
45
29
485 of 1016
396
James Ramsey
Unattached
M45
1
45
34
486 of 1016
396
Charlotte Morris
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
45
38
487 of 1016
397
James Bloor
Unattached
M
1
45
40
488 of 1016
397
Rachel Woodman
Unattached
F
1
45
42
489 of 1016
397
Steven Barber
Unattached
M
1
45
44
490 of 1016
397
Andrew Gilmartin
Unattached
M
1
45
44
491 of 1016
397
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
45
48
492 of 1016
397
Angela Booth
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
45
51
493 of 1016
397
Graeme Murray
Worksop Harriers
M40
1
45
54
494 of 1016
398
Tracy Lishman
City of Hull AC
F40
1
45
54
495 of 1016
398
Jane Butler
Unattached
F40
1
45
55
496 of 1016
398
Alistair Sutcliffe
Unattached
M40
1
45
55
497 of 1016
398
Freda Verrill
Unattached
F55
1
45
55
498 of 1016
398
Rachael Laud
Unattached
F35
1
45
56
499 of 1016
398
Clair Banks
Unattached
F40
1
46
03
500 of 1016
398
Mark Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
46
06
501 of 1016
398
Andrew Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
46
10
502 of 1016
399
Lisa Quinn
Ripon Runners
F35
1
46
11
503 of 1016
399
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M60
1
46
19
504 of 1016
399
Julie Warner
Shelton Striders
F40
1
46
20
505 of 1016
399
Mim Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
46
21
506 of 1016
399
Helen Webster
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
46
23
507 of 1016
399
Samantha Tucker
Unattached
F35
1
46
25
508 of 1016
399
Ian Hammond
Quakers Running Club
M
1
46
28
509 of 1016
400
Martin Wanless
Unattached
M
1
46
29
510 of 1016
400
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
1
46
29
511 of 1016
400
Rob Eveson
North York Moors AC
M
1
46
30
512 of 1016
400
Sharon Tansley
Unattached
F
1
46
30
513 of 1016
400
Mike Lamb
Skipton Athletic Club
M55
1
46
35
514 of 1016
400
Tony Warriner
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
46
39
515 of 1016
400
Simon Wright
Unattached
M40
1
46
52
516 of 1016
401
Richard Harrington
Unattached
M
1
46
54
517 of 1016
401
Paul Norman
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
1
46
55
518 of 1016
401
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F40
1
46
58
519 of 1016
402
Chris Rose
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
47
12
520 of 1016
402
Helen Spring
Unattached
F
1
47
14
521 of 1016
403
Christine Orr
Ripon Runners
F
1
47
18
522 of 1016
403
Toni Chapman-Armer
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
47
21
523 of 1016
403
Heidi Davys
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
47
23
524 of 1016
403
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
47
26
525 of 1016
403
Lynda Wilson
Ripon Runners
F45
1
47
27
526 of 1016
403
Emma Pearson
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
47
27
527 of 1016
403
Mark Gibson
Manor Runners
M50
1
47
28
528 of 1016
403
Alex Pinto
Dragons Running Club
M
1
47
29
529 of 1016
403
Verena Golach
City of Hull AC
F50
1
47
33
530 of 1016
404
Gail Tombs
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
47
34
531 of 1016
404
John Dade
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
47
38
532 of 1016
404
Rachel Lawty
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
47
44
533 of 1016
404
Nigel Morgan
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
47
44
534 of 1016
404
Charlie Culpan
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
47
45
535 of 1016
404
Brian Welsh
Unattached
M45
1
47
45
536 of 1016
404
Jim Michael
Unattached
M
1
47
46
537 of 1016
405
Doug Michael
Unattached
M45
1
47
47
538 of 1016
405
Julie Hustwit
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
47
48
539 of 1016
405
David Muschamp
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
47
49
540 of 1016
405
Jill Knight
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
47
51
541 of 1016
405
Stephen Gilbert
Unattached
M
1
47
51
542 of 1016
405
Sandra Barrass
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
47
52
543 of 1016
405
Donna Douthwaite
Evenwood Road Runners
F35
1
47
55
544 of 1016
405
Alison Sugden
Unattached
F40
1
48
03
545 of 1016
406
Emma Morley
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
48
09
546 of 1016
406
Rebecca Earl
Easingwold Running Club
F
1
48
16
547 of 1016
406
Sarah Somers
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
48
21
548 of 1016
407
Carole Brattan
Hull Achillies
F40
1
48
24
549 of 1016
407
Alan High
Unattached
M40
1
48
27
550 of 1016
407
Aubrey Green
Wetherby Runners
M
1
48
39
552 of 1016
408
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
48
40
553 of 1016
408
Fiona McKenzie
Unattached
F45
1
48
41
554 of 1016
408
Ant Walker
Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
M
1
48
42
555 of 1016
408
Glynn Robinson
Unattached
M40
1
48
47
556 of 1016
408
David Varley
Garden City Runners
M60
1
48
51
557 of 1016
409
Karl Gerhardsen
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
48
53
558 of 1016
409
Joanna Drugan
Abbey Runners
F35
1
48
55
559 of 1016
409
Terry Whitfield
North Shields Poly AC
M60
1
48
56
560 of 1016
409
Xanthe Hannah
Valley Striders
F
1
48
56
561 of 1016
409
Chris Sweeting
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
48
57
562 of 1016
409
Darren Reevell
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
48
59
563 of 1016
409
Susan Tennant
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
49
04
564 of 1016
409
Gary Cockerill
Unattached
M45
1
49
17
565 of 1016
410
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M
1
49
18
566 of 1016
410
Carol Willis
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
49
20
567 of 1016
410
Alison McGhie
Unattached
F45
1
49
21
568 of 1016
410
Reg Chapman
Wesham Road Runners
M55
1
49
23
569 of 1016
411
Howard Davies
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
49
28
570 of 1016
411
Richard King
Unattached
M
1
49
29
571 of 1016
411
Sam Sproston
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
49
29
572 of 1016
411
Russell Webster
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
1
49
30
573 of 1016
412
12
Angela Wade
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F35
1
49
31
574 of 1016
411
Carol Dell-Price
North York Moors AC
F45
1
49
31
575 of 1016
411
Catherine Posnett
Unattached
F
1
49
40
576 of 1016
412
Alison Mallorie-Lewi
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
49
41
577 of 1016
412
James Richardson
Unattached
M
1
49
45
578 of 1016
412
Helen Lowe
Unattached
F
1
49
51
579 of 1016
412
Paul Tucker
Unattached
M40
1
49
52
580 of 1016
412
Adele Morris
Rotherham Harriers
F40
1
49
53
581 of 1016
412
Jenny Horan
Rotherham Harriers
F60
1
49
55
582 of 1016
413
Carol Morrison
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
49
58
583 of 1016
413
Sally Campbell
Denby Dale Travellers
F
1
50
00
584 of 1016
413
Laura-louise O'Reilly
Tamar Trotters
F
1
50
03
585 of 1016
413
Mark Willis
White City Road Running Club
M
1
50
06
586 of 1016
413
Chris Scott
Unattached
M
1
50
07
587 of 1016
413
Simon Rudsdale
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
50
09
588 of 1016
414
Alan Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
50
10
589 of 1016
414
Mandy Wells
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
1
50
11
590 of 1016
414
Helen White
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
50
13
591 of 1016
414
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
50
17
592 of 1016
414
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
50
21
593 of 1016
414
Anita Ruddock
Unattached
F45
1
50
33
594 of 1016
415
Mike Gill
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M60
1
50
37
595 of 1016
415
Debbie Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F
1
50
39
596 of 1016
415
Tony Wilkinson
North York Moors AC
M40
1
50
46
597 of 1016
416
Ruth Lee
Stockport Harriers
F
1
50
48
598 of 1016
416
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M55
1
50
48
599 of 1016
416
Claire Wilson
Womens Running Network
F
1
50
49
600 of 1016
416
Michael Mahon
North York Moors AC
M55
1
50
50
601 of 1016
416
George Shillings
Unattached
M
1
51
00
602 of 1016
417
Fred Dunn
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
1
51
01
603 of 1016
417
Patrick Hough
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
51
04
604 of 1016
417
Richard Wainwright
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
51
09
605 of 1016
417
John Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M50
1
51
10
606 of 1016
417
Allison Griffiths
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
51
18
607 of 1016
418
Steve Barton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
51
24
608 of 1016
418
Anthony Ward
Stockport Harriers
M45
1
51
28
609 of 1016
418
Andrew Pattinson
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
51
28
610 of 1016
418
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
51
43
611 of 1016
419
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
51
43
612 of 1016
419
Paul Sinclair
British Triathlon
M
1
51
46
613 of 1016
420
Samuel White
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
51
49
614 of 1016
420
John Grundy
Ripon Runners
M60
1
51
52
615 of 1016
420
Helen Neal
Barton & District AC
F
1
51
55
616 of 1016
420
Helen Ashworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
51
56
617 of 1016
420
Alison Stancliffe
Unattached
F40
1
52
01
618 of 1016
421
Simon Stancliffe
Unattached
M40
1
52
03
619 of 1016
421
Catherine Clennett
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
52
03
620 of 1016
421
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F50
1
52
03
621 of 1016
421
Victoria Wills
York Acorn Running Club
F35
1
52
03
622 of 1016
421
Martin Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
52
06
623 of 1016
421
Dan Blades
Unattached
M
1
52
11
624 of 1016
421
Andy Fawcett
City of York Athletics Club
M
1
52
12
625 of 1016
421
Kaye Varney
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
52
15
626 of 1016
421
Stacey Eccles
Unattached
F35
1
52
17
627 of 1016
422
Catherine Coates
Skipton Athletic Club
F40
1
52
21
628 of 1016
422
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
52
23
629 of 1016
422
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
52
26
630 of 1016
422
Davina Smith
Idle Athletic Club
F40
1
52
28
631 of 1016
422
Adrian Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
52
38
632 of 1016
423
Michael Eaton
Unattached
M40
1
52
39
633 of 1016
423
William Mailloux
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
52
46
634 of 1016
423
Robin Moran
Unattached
M
1
52
47
635 of 1016
423
Sarah Tomlinson
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
52
48
636 of 1016
423
Martin Miles
Stilton Striders Running Club
M
1
52
48
637 of 1016
423
Graham Charnock
Unattached
M
1
52
49
638 of 1016
424
Emma Oates
Unattached
F35
1
52
54
639 of 1016
424
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
52
56
640 of 1016
424
Dominic Holden
Unattached
M
1
52
58
641 of 1016
424
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
1
52
59
642 of 1016
425
3
Paul martin Bainbridge
Stainland Lions
M55
1
52
59
643 of 1016
424
Barrie Evans
Elvet Striders
M60
1
53
05
644 of 1016
425
Paul Johnson
Unattached
M
1
53
05
645 of 1016
425
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
53
09
646 of 1016
425
Brian Mulholland
Unattached
M50
1
53
12
647 of 1016
425
Kath Ward
Stockport Harriers
F40
1
53
15
648 of 1016
425
Jon Hubery
Unattached
M
1
53
19
649 of 1016
425
Jackie Franks
Unattached
F40
1
53
19
650 of 1016
425
Richard Mann
Unattached
M
1
53
20
651 of 1016
425
Mark Estienne
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
53
24
652 of 1016
426
Michael Jackson
Unattached
M45
1
53
28
653 of 1016
426
Kelly McDonald
Unattached
F
1
53
30
654 of 1016
426
Deborah Dennison
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
53
31
655 of 1016
426
Andrew Matheson
Ripon Runners
M40
1
53
34
656 of 1016
426
Dave Bulmer
Unattached
M45
1
53
40
657 of 1016
427
Wendy Colling
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
53
41
658 of 1016
427
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
53
41
659 of 1016
427
Andrew Farnworth
Unattached
M40
1
53
42
660 of 1016
427
Stephen Warran
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
1
53
43
661 of 1016
427
Rhona MacDonald-Bennett
Unattached
F35
1
53
46
662 of 1016
427
Jim Bennett
Unattached
M
1
53
46
663 of 1016
427
Ian Gillingham
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
53
47
664 of 1016
427
Simon Barlow
Unattached
M
1
53
48
665 of 1016
427
Michael Askey
Dragons Running Club
M60
1
53
53
666 of 1016
428
Gillian Markland
Unattached
F35
1
53
54
667 of 1016
428
David Coulthard
Unattached
M40
1
53
56
668 of 1016
428
Lee Sobo-Allan
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
53
57
669 of 1016
428
Charles Cecil
Unattached
M45
1
54
00
670 of 1016
428
Cath Wadforth
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
1
54
01
671 of 1016
428
Stephen Billings
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
54
04
672 of 1016
428
Julie Giblin
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
54
06
673 of 1016
428
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M50
1
54
14
675 of 1016
429
Jane Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
54
15
676 of 1016
429
Joanne Shore
Stilton Striders Running Club
F35
1
54
18
677 of 1016
429
Stuart Anderson
Wakefield Harriers
M70
1
54
22
678 of 1016
429
Susan Holland
Stockport Harriers
F45
1
54
31
679 of 1016
430
Simon Whiteley
Unattached
M45
1
54
34
680 of 1016
430
Claire Close
Wetherby Runners
F
1
54
38
681 of 1016
430
Adela Reperecki
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
55
00
682 of 1016
432
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
55
10
683 of 1016
432
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F65
1
55
12
684 of 1016
432
Carol Moran
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
55
13
685 of 1016
433
Annie Everett
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
55
14
686 of 1016
433
Louise Robinson
Unattached
M
1
55
14
687 of 1016
433
Elaine Jacques
Unattached
F50
1
55
16
688 of 1016
433
Helen Dolding
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
55
17
689 of 1016
433
Debbie Lewis
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
55
17
690 of 1016
433
Elizabeth Moyes
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
55
18
691 of 1016
433
Pippa Hutton
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
55
18
692 of 1016
433
Eddie Mitchell
Unattached
M45
1
55
19
693 of 1016
433
Adrian Turner
Unattached
M
1
55
22
694 of 1016
433
Penny Settle
Unattached
F35
1
55
27
695 of 1016
433
Doug Scott
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
55
28
696 of 1016
433
Paul Goundry
Unattached
M45
1
55
46
697 of 1016
435
Janet Wood
Unattached
F40
1
55
57
698 of 1016
435
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
56
00
699 of 1016
435
Matthew Grant
Village Road Runners
M40
1
56
06
700 of 1016
436
Fiona Headley
Selby Striders
F40
1
56
12
701 of 1016
436
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
56
13
702 of 1016
436
John Joy
Wetherby Runners
M
1
56
14
703 of 1016
436
Pat Wood
Wakefield Harriers
F50
1
56
22
704 of 1016
437
Janet Woodhouse
Unattached
F45
1
56
23
705 of 1016
437
Michael East
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
56
27
706 of 1016
437
Lisa Beckwith
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
56
27
707 of 1016
437
Raffi Aghanian
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
56
30
708 of 1016
437
Paddy Stephen
Unattached
M45
1
56
32
709 of 1016
437
Penny I'Anson
Ripon Runners
F35
1
56
35
710 of 1016
438
Mick Dowling
Unattached
M55
1
56
47
711 of 1016
438
Jez Stott
Skipton Athletic Club
M45
1
56
49
712 of 1016
439
Beverley Snook
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
56
50
713 of 1016
439
Alison Honour
Unattached
F35
1
56
53
714 of 1016
439
Nia Bryant
Unattached
F40
1
56
56
715 of 1016
439
Kim Varley
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F45
1
56
57
716 of 1016
439
Sonia Barrett
York Acorn Running Club
F35
1
56
58
717 of 1016
439
Judy Greenwood
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
56
58
718 of 1016
439
Peter Leach
Abbey Runners
M60
1
57
15
719 of 1016
440
Anthony Melling
Unattached
M60
1
57
16
720 of 1016
440
Marina Heum
Unattached
F35
1
57
16
721 of 1016
440
Kristina Potter
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
57
29
722 of 1016
441
Diane Widdowson
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
57
41
723 of 1016
442
Jenny Owston
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
57
42
724 of 1016
442
Colin Frost
Unattached
M45
1
57
44
725 of 1016
442
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
57
45
726 of 1016
442
Dave Young
Wesham Road Runners
M60
1
57
47
727 of 1016
442
Patrick McIntyre
Unattached
M
1
57
49
728 of 1016
442
Colin Farquhar
Unattached
M
1
57
50
729 of 1016
442
Charlie Hope
Pocklington Runners
F
1
57
52
730 of 1016
443
John Robinson
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M45
1
57
53
731 of 1016
443
Steven O'Connor
Unattached
M
1
57
55
732 of 1016
443
Andrew Dixon
Selby Striders
M
1
57
56
733 of 1016
443
Di Simmons
Wakefield Harriers
F45
1
57
57
734 of 1016
443
Sarah Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
58
02
735 of 1016
443
Michael Hardisty
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
58
07
736 of 1016
443
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M70
1
58
09
737 of 1016
444
Neil Hardy
Unattached
M55
1
58
22
738 of 1016
444
John Hallas
Valley Striders
M50
1
58
24
739 of 1016
445
Amanda Galsworthy
Unattached
F
1
58
41
740 of 1016
446
Chris Rose
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
58
45
741 of 1016
446
Carol Haj-Najafi
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
58
46
742 of 1016
446
Dawn Earnshaw
Rodillian Runners
F35
1
58
48
743 of 1016
446
Matthew Knight
Unattached
M50
1
58
53
744 of 1016
446
Sheila Grant
Valley Striders
F40
1
58
59
745 of 1016
447
Delia Scott
Unattached
F45
1
59
01
746 of 1016
447
Lee Swift
City of Hull AC
M40
1
59
03
747 of 1016
447
Steve Lees
Unattached
M55
1
59
04
748 of 1016
447
Julie White
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F35
1
59
09
749 of 1016
447
Paul Kirtley
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M40
1
59
10
750 of 1016
447
Debbie Heeley
Unattached
F40
1
59
14
751 of 1016
448
Janni Hansen
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
59
19
752 of 1016
448
Gillian Gray
St Theresas
F
1
59
22
753 of 1016
448
Marc Lenaghan
Unattached
M
1
59
26
754 of 1016
448
Marion Hall
Unattached
F40
1
59
26
755 of 1016
448
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
59
30
756 of 1016
449
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F60
1
59
31
757 of 1016
449
John Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
59
35
758 of 1016
449
Tim Coates
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
1
59
36
759 of 1016
449
John Walshaw
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
59
39
760 of 1016
449
Suzanne Rickard
Ripon Runners
F35
1
59
42
761 of 1016
449
Lisa Sorby
Ripon Runners
F35
1
59
43
762 of 1016
449
Sharon Mason
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
1
59
43
763 of 1016
449
Wendy Burnett
Hull Springhead Harriers
F
1
59
52
764 of 1016
450
Anne Ferguson
Unattached
F
1
59
53
765 of 1016
450
Tom Elliott
Unattached
M
1
59
53
766 of 1016
450
Louise Warren
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
59
55
767 of 1016
450
Elspeth Janes
Unattached
F45
1
59
59
768 of 1016
450
Rob Allaker
Unattached
M50
2
00
03
769 of 1016
451
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
2
00
05
770 of 1016
451
Garry Cochrane
Dragons Running Club
M
2
00
06
771 of 1016
451
Gillian Younger
Unattached
F
2
00
08
772 of 1016
451
Tracy Stewart
Valley Striders
F40
2
00
15
773 of 1016
451
Celia Knight
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
00
23
774 of 1016
452
David Fraser
Unattached
M50
2
00
40
775 of 1016
453
Chris Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
M55
2
00
48
776 of 1016
454
Carole Rimmington
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
2
00
49
777 of 1016
454
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Roberttown Road Runners
F35
2
00
50
778 of 1016
454
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
2
00
50
778 of 1016
454
17
Kevin Swash
Selby Striders
M50
2
00
50
779 of 1016
454
Janet Gibson
Unattached
F45
2
00
52
780 of 1016
454
Emily Lawrence
Dragons Running Club
F
2
00
54
781 of 1016
454
Collette Spencer
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
2
00
58
782 of 1016
454
Helen Webster
Scottish Athletics
F35
2
01
06
783 of 1016
455
Lorna Simpkin
Redcar Running Club
F35
2
01
07
784 of 1016
455
Gill Barker
Unattached
F45
2
01
17
785 of 1016
455
Hazel Wharton-Street
Easingwold Running Club
F50
2
01
20
786 of 1016
456
Arlene Davies
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
01
26
787 of 1016
456
Susan Shaw
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F55
2
01
32
788 of 1016
456
Rachel Letham
York Acorn Running Club
F35
2
01
35
789 of 1016
456
Julie Moorhouse
Unattached
F40
2
01
37
790 of 1016
457
Denise Watson
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
2
01
42
791 of 1016
457
Emma Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F
2
01
50
792 of 1016
457
Peter Hadgraft
East Hull Harriers
M50
2
01
54
793 of 1016
458
Marian Quigley
York Acorn Running Club
F
2
01
57
794 of 1016
458
Nigel Brown
Unattached
M60
2
02
01
795 of 1016
458
Judith Seaton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
2
02
04
796 of 1016
458
Karen Bousfield
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F40
2
02
05
797 of 1016
458
Julie Crimmins
Unattached
F40
2
02
17
798 of 1016
459
David Spring
Unattached
M
2
02
18
799 of 1016
459
Sandi Newby
York Acorn Running Club
F45
2
02
21
800 of 1016
459
Ian Simpson
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
2
02
25
801 of 1016
460
Lesley Christian
Isle of Man Vets
F45
2
02
27
802 of 1016
460
Sally Singleton
Quakers Running Club
F50
2
02
34
803 of 1016
460
Cathy Simpson
Unattached
F35
2
02
43
804 of 1016
461
Jane Robbins
Harrogate Harriers
F40
2
02
49
805 of 1016
461
Irenie Bass
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F60
2
02
50
806 of 1016
461
Vanessa Starkey
Unattached
F40
2
02
59
807 of 1016
462
John Clarke
Unattached
M45
2
03
04
808 of 1016
462
Sally Matthews
Unattached
F40
2
03
06
809 of 1016
462
Danielle Holden
Unattached
F
2
03
10
810 of 1016
462
Michael Wilson
Dragons Running Club
M55
2
03
14
811 of 1016
463
Moira Kremer
Unattached
F45
2
03
21
812 of 1016
463
Carol Penney
Quakers Running Club
F45
2
03
23
813 of 1016
463
Denise Olds
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
2
03
25
814 of 1016
463
John Middleton
Unattached
M55
2
03
30
815 of 1016
464
Caroline Pantine
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F35
2
03
36
816 of 1016
464
Denis Fairbridge
Redcar Running Club
M60
2
03
41
817 of 1016
464
Ruth Benzimra
Unattached
F40
2
03
58
818 of 1016
465
Lynda Taylor
Hull Springhead Harriers
F60
2
04
04
819 of 1016
466
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
2
04
08
820 of 1016
466
Paul Felgate
Unattached
M50
2
04
11
821 of 1016
466
Anthony Beckwith
Rothwell Harriers
M
2
04
11
822 of 1016
466
Tamsin Stephenson
Rothwell Harriers
F
2
04
12
823 of 1016
466
Karen Kirkbright
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
04
16
824 of 1016
467
Sam Hunter
Unattached
F35
2
04
18
825 of 1016
467
Laura Gentry
Harrogate Harriers
F
2
04
23
826 of 1016
467
Eric Nutter
Swaledale Road Runners
M70
2
04
25
827 of 1016
467
Sarah Davies
Unattached
F35
2
04
37
828 of 1016
468
Colin Moore
Unattached
M
2
04
41
829 of 1016
468
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
2
04
44
830 of 1016
468
Paul Turner
York Postal Harriers
M
2
04
46
831 of 1016
468
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F60
2
04
47
832 of 1016
469
Richard Freer
Selby Striders
M40
2
04
50
833 of 1016
469
Bill Frankland
Quakers Running Club
M70
2
04
55
834 of 1016
469
Roger Etherington
Unattached
M45
2
04
55
835 of 1016
469
Christine Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F55
2
05
06
836 of 1016
470
David Adams
Warbreck Swifts
M65
2
05
15
837 of 1016
470
Katrine Denley
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
2
05
19
838 of 1016
471
Hannah Peacock
Idle Athletic Club
F
2
05
21
839 of 1016
471
Moira Hall
Western Athletic Club
F55
2
05
23
840 of 1016
471
Diane Dunhill
Hull Springhead Harriers
F45
2
05
51
841 of 1016
473
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F45
2
05
58
842 of 1016
473
Jackie Collette
York Acorn Running Club
F50
2
05
59
843 of 1016
473
Calvin Casper
Unattached
M40
2
06
03
844 of 1016
473
Graham Whitworth
Wakefield Harriers
M60
2
06
03
845 of 1016
473
Beverley Bryant
Dragons Running Club
F35
2
06
07
846 of 1016
474
Wendy Hartley
Dragons Running Club
F35
2
06
12
847 of 1016
474
Beverley Watson
York Acorn Running Club
F
2
06
15
848 of 1016
474
Tony Rouse
York Acorn Running Club
M55
2
06
16
849 of 1016
474
Danny Mills
York Postal Harriers
M45
2
06
21
850 of 1016
474
Andrew Heppell
York Acorn Running Club
M50
2
06
21
851 of 1016
474
Debra Wagman
Valley Striders
F45
2
06
25
852 of 1016
475
Gina Bailey
Easingwold Running Club
F
2
06
35
853 of 1016
475
Alana Taylor
Unattached
F45
2
06
36
854 of 1016
475
Dawn O'Hara
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
06
42
855 of 1016
476
Babara Conley
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
2
06
44
856 of 1016
476
Robert Dent
Unattached
M
2
06
50
857 of 1016
476
Brian Nelson
Unattached
M45
2
07
00
858 of 1016
477
Graham Green
Ripon Runners
M45
2
07
02
859 of 1016
477
Marcus Phillips
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M40
2
07
04
860 of 1016
477
Iain Anderson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
2
07
15
861 of 1016
478
Yvonne Wood
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
2
07
29
862 of 1016
479
Janet Lawrence
Scarborough Athletic Club
F60
2
07
30
863 of 1016
479
Jackie Taylor
Quakers Running Club
F40
2
07
32
864 of 1016
479
Julie White
Unattached
F45
2
07
33
865 of 1016
479
Kevin Anholm
Withernsea Harriers
M45
2
07
36
866 of 1016
479
Max Jones
Valley Striders
M70
2
07
38
867 of 1016
479
Lynne Quine
Isle of Man Vets
F45
2
07
48
868 of 1016
480
David Quine
Isle of Man Vets
M45
2
07
49
869 of 1016
480
Jo Fambely
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
2
07
57
870 of 1016
480
Sarah Smythe
Unattached
F50
2
08
15
871 of 1016
482
Margaret Bushnell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
2
08
23
872 of 1016
482
Linda Thorp
Unattached
F45
2
08
25
873 of 1016
482
Leah Horner
Ripon Runners
F35
2
08
28
874 of 1016
482
Paul Hyde
Unattached
M45
2
08
39
875 of 1016
483
Glynn Frith
Evenwood Road Runners
M
2
08
40
876 of 1016
483
Eleanor Hutchinson
Unattached
F
2
08
41
877 of 1016
483
John Tully
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
2
08
42
878 of 1016
483
Neil Stevenson
Swaledale Road Runners
M50
2
08
45
879 of 1016
483
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
09
04
880 of 1016
485
Sally Biggins
Dragons Running Club
F
2
09
07
881 of 1016
485
Jim Cowen
York Acorn Running Club
M60
2
09
28
882 of 1016
486
Eileen Howell
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
2
09
30
883 of 1016
486
Angela Scott
Unattached
F40
2
09
34
884 of 1016
486
Malcolm Richardson
Unattached
M45
2
09
37
885 of 1016
487
Fiona Rule
Unattached
F
2
09
38
886 of 1016
487
Philip Stone
New Marske Harriers
M45
2
09
39
887 of 1016
487
Judith Bewell
Wetherby Runners
F45
2
09
42
888 of 1016
487
Phil Burton
Unattached
M50
2
09
45
889 of 1016
487
Robert Lockwood
Road Runners Club
M70
2
09
57
890 of 1016
488
Ann Johnson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
2
10
05
891 of 1016
488
Susan Newton
Unattached
F45
2
10
19
892 of 1016
489
Anne Pearson
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
10
26
893 of 1016
490
John Mason
Unattached
M40
2
10
38
894 of 1016
490
John Hawcroft
Unattached
M45
2
10
38
895 of 1016
490
Nik Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
2
10
40
896 of 1016
491
Amanda Canning
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
10
42
897 of 1016
491
Richard Wysocki
Dragons Running Club
M45
2
10
42
898 of 1016
491
Michael Place
North Yorkshire Police AC
M45
2
10
43
899 of 1016
491
Terry Spring
Unattached
M60
2
10
43
900 of 1016
491
Cathryn Hoye
Unattached
F40
2
10
47
901 of 1016
491
Bev Wake
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
10
51
902 of 1016
491
Jane Haigh
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
10
51
903 of 1016
491
Gill Day
Rodillian Runners
F45
2
10
55
904 of 1016
492
Jennifer Wagstaffe
Abbey Runners
F35
2
11
12
905 of 1016
493
Bryan Phillips
Unattached
M45
2
11
18
906 of 1016
493
David Heppell
Unattached
M60
2
11
19
907 of 1016
493
Clare Hinkley
Unattached
F
2
11
26
908 of 1016
493
Andrew Coles
Unattached
M
2
11
29
909 of 1016
494
Ian Dalton
York Postal Harriers
M60
2
11
42
910 of 1016
494
Anne Coles
Unattached
F55
2
11
48
911 of 1016
495
Janet Watson
Falmouth Road Runners
F50
2
12
03
912 of 1016
496
Jayne McDermottroe
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
2
12
03
913 of 1016
496
Sapna Bedi
Unattached
F
2
12
06
914 of 1016
496
Janet Inglis
Dragons Running Club
F55
2
12
10
915 of 1016
496
Paddy Neligan
Unattached
M55
2
12
14
916 of 1016
497
Amanda Parnaby
Ilkley Harriers
F50
2
12
25
917 of 1016
497
Yvonne Gebbetis
Unattached
F40
2
12
31
918 of 1016
498
John Gabbetis
Unattached
M40
2
12
31
919 of 1016
498
Teresa Williams
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
2
12
47
920 of 1016
499
Louise Walker
Rodillian Runners
F
2
12
49
921 of 1016
499
Chris Jones
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M60
2
12
54
922 of 1016
499
Thea Pullen
Unattached
F40
2
13
15
923 of 1016
500
Anne Lucas-Storrie
Unattached
F35
2
13
15
924 of 1016
500
John Porter
Didcot Runner
M40
2
13
21
925 of 1016
501
Hannah Corne
Unattached
F
2
13
23
926 of 1016
501
Paul Stocks
Unattached
M
2
13
35
927 of 1016
502
Louise Byass
Unattached
F35
2
13
35
928 of 1016
502
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
2
13
49
929 of 1016
502
Susan Hall
Unattached
F55
2
13
52
930 of 1016
503
Suzanne Shaw
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
14
03
931 of 1016
503
Vivianne Fraser
Unattached
F40
2
14
06
932 of 1016
504
Diane Adkins
Quakers Running Club
F40
2
14
06
933 of 1016
504
Malcolm Brown
Unattached
M50
2
14
08
934 of 1016
504
Cecily Boys
Unattached
F
2
14
15
935 of 1016
504
Elizabeth Bagheri
Baildon Runners
F
2
14
21
936 of 1016
504
Maureen Kelly
Isle of Man Vets
F50
2
14
30
937 of 1016
505
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
2
14
36
938 of 1016
505
Tom Kaye
Unattached
M
2
14
58
939 of 1016
507
Victoria Gilroy
North Shields Poly AC
F40
2
14
58
940 of 1016
507
Trevor Waudby
White City Road Running Club
M50
2
15
00
941 of 1016
507
Sally Hutchinson
York Acorn Running Club
F55
2
15
08
942 of 1016
507
Jason Bartlett
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M
2
15
08
943 of 1016
507
Nick Holmes
Unattached
M45
2
15
09
944 of 1016
507
Richard Taylor
Keighley & Craven AC
M
2
15
10
945 of 1016
508
Geoff Fletcher
Unattached
M50
2
15
11
946 of 1016
508
Lindsey Barratt
Unattached
F35
2
15
14
947 of 1016
508
John McCabe
Stockport Harriers
M
2
15
14
948 of 1016
508
Pam Blundell
Unattached
F
2
15
22
949 of 1016
508
Hannah Wright
Swaledale Road Runners
F
2
15
25
950 of 1016
508
Jill Wallis
Quakers Running Club
F40
2
16
12
951 of 1016
511
Jackie Bolton
Unattached
F45
2
16
17
952 of 1016
512
Deborah Trantor
Unattached
F40
2
16
30
953 of 1016
513
Debbie Grafton-Telfer
Unattached
F40
2
16
37
954 of 1016
513
Emily Thornton
Easingwold Running Club
F
2
16
39
955 of 1016
513
Karen Towner
White City Road Running Club
F50
2
16
40
956 of 1016
513
Kevin Robinson
White City Road Running Club
M45
2
16
40
957 of 1016
513
Andrew Palmer
Ripon Runners
M40
2
17
03
958 of 1016
515
Patricia Warran
Hull Springhead Harriers
F55
2
17
16
959 of 1016
515
Emma Barrow
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
2
17
38
960 of 1016
517
Julie Watkinson
Unattached
F45
2
18
07
961 of 1016
519
Mandy Johnson
Unattached
F
2
18
08
962 of 1016
519
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F35
2
18
33
963 of 1016
520
Adrian Marks
Unattached
M40
2
18
33
964 of 1016
520
Robert West
York Acorn Running Club
M50
2
18
40
965 of 1016
521
Erika Enisz
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F65
2
19
21
966 of 1016
523
Pat Moynihan
Unattached
M40
2
19
33
967 of 1016
524
Daniel Burke
Unattached
M40
2
19
33
968 of 1016
524
Matthew Brayshaw
Unattached
M
2
19
37
969 of 1016
524
John Turnbull
Unattached
M65
2
19
49
970 of 1016
525
Christopher Turnbull
Unattached
M
2
19
49
971 of 1016
525
Kate Akrill-Misso
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F35
2
19
52
972 of 1016
525
Suzanna Dundas
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F35
2
19
54
973 of 1016
525
Beverley Donald
Unattached
F40
2
20
25
974 of 1016
527
Ian Donald
Unattached
M45
2
20
25
975 of 1016
527
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
2
20
28
976 of 1016
527
Nicola Williams
Unattached
F40
2
20
39
977 of 1016
528
Lucinda Jennings
Unattached
F40
2
20
39
978 of 1016
528
Helen Felgate
Unattached
F50
2
21
40
979 of 1016
532
Sue Ackroyd
Isle of Man Vets
F50
2
21
47
980 of 1016
532
Natalie Wild
Unattached
F
2
23
04
981 of 1016
537
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F45
2
23
26
982 of 1016
539
Liz Clark
Unattached
F40
2
24
15
983 of 1016
542
Nicky Woodward
Unattached
F35
2
25
37
984 of 1016
547
Julie Sparrow
New Marske Harriers
F50
2
25
41
985 of 1016
547
Elizabeth Fawcett
Virgin Active Road Runners
F40
2
26
34
986 of 1016
550
Graham Orbell
Dragons Running Club
M60
2
26
34
987 of 1016
550
Kenneth Frost
Horsforth Harriers
M45
2
27
41
988 of 1016
555
George Elmes
Harrogate Harriers
M45
2
27
51
989 of 1016
555
Julie Elmes
Harrogate Harriers
F40
2
27
51
990 of 1016
555
Thomas Parkin
Unattached
M
2
28
04
991 of 1016
556
Emma Appleton
Ripon Runners
F
2
28
22
992 of 1016
557
Christine Morgan
Hull Springhead Harriers
F60
2
29
16
993 of 1016
561
Azu Fletcher
Unattached
F50
2
29
16
994 of 1016
561
Glenys Nutter
Swaledale Road Runners
F65
2
29
34
995 of 1016
562
Vera Jones
Western Athletic Club
F55
2
29
40
996 of 1016
562
Eve Baran
Bingley Harriers
F
2
31
33
997 of 1016
569
Catherine Baran
Bingley Harriers
F
2
31
33
998 of 1016
569
Avril Reddin
Scarborough Athletic Club
F65
2
32
53
999 of 1016
574
Fran Sykes
Dragons Running Club
F
2
35
25
1000 of 1016
584
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F35
2
36
05
1001 of 1016
586
Ruth Milne
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
36
17
1002 of 1016
587
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=572&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024