Results
Results for
Chevin Chase
on the 26th Dec 2007
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Alistair Brownlee
Bingley Harriers
M
38
20
1 of 814
264
Jonathan Brownlee
Bingley Harriers
M
39
56
2 of 814
275
Andy Blow
Unattached
M
40
30
3 of 814
279
David Cowlishaw
London Irish Network
M
41
10
4 of 814
284
Steven Neill
Pudsey & Bramley
M
41
17
5 of 814
284
Dave Archer
Unattached
M
41
38
6 of 814
287
Tim Midgley
Bingley Harriers
M
42
20
7 of 814
292
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
42
49
8 of 814
295
Mark Bendall
Horsforth Harriers
M
42
54
9 of 814
296
Richard Pattinson
Pudsey & Bramley
M
42
59
10 of 814
296
Alex Grant
Abbey Runners
M40
43
04
11 of 814
297
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M
43
12
12 of 814
298
Jon Holah
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
43
30
13 of 814
300
James Senior
Bingley Harriers
M
43
33
14 of 814
300
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
43
35
15 of 814
300
Jeremy Rogers
Highgate Harriers
M
43
45
16 of 814
302
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
43
48
17 of 814
302
Brian Goodison
Abbey Runners
M40
43
51
18 of 814
302
Matthew Cox
Otley Athletic Club
M
43
55
19 of 814
303
Andy May
Abbey Runners
M
44
02
20 of 814
303
Tim Ashelford
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
44
08
21 of 814
304
Chris Bannister
Steel City Striders
M
44
09
22 of 814
304
Nigel Bedell
Keighley & Craven AC
M
44
12
23 of 814
305
John Field
Mansfield Triathlon
M40
44
16
24 of 814
305
Matt Thackwray
Harrogate Harriers
M
44
21
25 of 814
306
Ben Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
M
44
27
26 of 814
306
Jason Helmsley
Wharfedale Harriers
M
44
33
27 of 814
307
Andy Riddoch
Horsforth Harriers
M
45
00
28 of 814
310
Rob Grant
Unattached
M
45
22
29 of 814
313
Lawrence Basham
Ilkley Harriers
M
45
30
30 of 814
314
Steve Low
Blackwater Valley Runners
M40
45
42
31 of 814
315
Gwilym Thomas
Valley Striders
M
45
48
32 of 814
316
Gareth Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
M
45
49
33 of 814
316
Tom Williams
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
45
59
34 of 814
317
Jamie Thompson
Tadcaster Harriers
M
46
04
35 of 814
318
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M
46
13
36 of 814
319
Samuel Wadsworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M
46
30
37 of 814
321
Paul Wright
Horsforth Harriers
M
46
33
38 of 814
321
Steve Turland
Ilkley Harriers
M
46
37
39 of 814
321
Allan Barrie
The Stragglers
M
46
41
40 of 814
322
Tom Storey
Unattached
M
46
49
41 of 814
323
Matt Goldstein
Unattached
M
46
50
42 of 814
323
Scott Harrington
Clowne Road Runners
M
46
52
43 of 814
323
Richard Vandermark
Abbey Runners
M
46
54
44 of 814
323
Stuart Pitches
Otley Athletic Club
M
47
00
45 of 814
324
Richard Sunman
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
47
03
46 of 814
324
Steven Cowlishaw
London Irish Network
M
47
07
47 of 814
325
Ralph Tench
Ilkley Harriers
M
47
09
48 of 814
325
Stephen Pickard
Baildon Runners
M40
47
12
49 of 814
325
Majid Ali
Bingley Harriers
M
47
14
50 of 814
326
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M40
47
14
51 of 814
326
Steve Morley
Valley Striders
M
47
17
52 of 814
326
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M50
47
20
53 of 814
326
Paul Tranter
Unattached
M
47
23
54 of 814
327
Tony Burton
Unattached
M
47
25
55 of 814
327
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M
47
27
56 of 814
327
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
47
36
57 of 814
328
Chris Booker
Valley Striders
M
47
41
58 of 814
329
Paul Freeman
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
47
44
59 of 814
329
Aly Raw
Bingley Harriers
F
47
46
60 of 814
329
Duncan Asquith
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
47
48
61 of 814
329
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M
47
59
62 of 814
331
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
48
02
63 of 814
331
Mark Iley
Ilkley Harriers
M40
48
04
64 of 814
331
Robert Bumstead
Valley Striders
M
48
06
65 of 814
332
Jim Shenton
Unattached
M
48
11
66 of 814
332
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M
48
14
67 of 814
332
Tom Garwell
Unattached
M
48
16
68 of 814
333
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M
48
17
69 of 814
333
Richard Westmancoat
Wakefield Harriers
M40
48
18
70 of 814
333
Mark Salkild
Dark Peak
M40
48
21
71 of 814
333
Nick Pearce
Ilkley Harriers
M40
48
22
72 of 814
333
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
48
24
73 of 814
334
Robert Hamilton
Ilkley Harriers
M40
48
26
74 of 814
334
Dave Wilby
Ilkley Harriers
M
48
27
75 of 814
334
Giles Harris
Harrogate Harriers
M
48
29
76 of 814
334
Stephen Coy
Ilkley Harriers
M
48
30
77 of 814
334
Catherine Farrow
Valley Striders
F
48
32
78 of 814
335
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
48
38
79 of 814
335
Richard Thackray
Unattached
M
48
43
80 of 814
336
Phil Hinchliffe
Barnsley Harriers
M
48
47
81 of 814
336
Charles Marshall
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
48
51
82 of 814
337
Dave Tait
Dark Peak
M50
48
54
83 of 814
337
Dan Harrison
Unattached
M
48
56
84 of 814
337
Richard Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
M
48
58
85 of 814
338
Colin Tomlinson
Unattached
M
49
01
86 of 814
338
Paul Buckley
Unattached
M
49
08
87 of 814
339
Dave Stephenson
Bingley Harriers
M40
49
09
88 of 814
339
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
49
14
89 of 814
340
0
Matthew Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
M
49
15
89 of 814
339
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
49
17
90 of 814
340
Donna Edmondson Book
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
49
19
91 of 814
340
Paul Kelly
Darlington Harriers
M40
49
24
92 of 814
341
Martyn Finn
Pudsey & Bramley
M
49
27
93 of 814
341
Hugh Pearson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
49
28
94 of 814
341
Robert Pritchard
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
49
30
95 of 814
341
Richard Moon
Wetherby Runners
M
49
40
96 of 814
342
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M50
49
47
97 of 814
343
Nicholas Barras
Unattached
M
49
48
98 of 814
343
Simon Bellwood
Idle Athletic Club
M40
49
50
99 of 814
344
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M40
49
52
100 of 814
344
Andrew Teanby
Horsforth Harriers
M40
49
54
101 of 814
344
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F
50
00
102 of 814
345
Andrew Blackwood
Unattached
M
50
18
103 of 814
347
James Cullen
Unattached
M
50
20
104 of 814
347
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M40
50
21
105 of 814
347
Christopher Ainsley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
50
22
106 of 814
347
Jonathon Hendry
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
50
23
107 of 814
347
Rob Weston
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
50
28
108 of 814
348
Phil Hinchliffe
Unattached
M
50
29
109 of 814
348
Neil Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M40
50
30
110 of 814
348
Robbie Thompson
Tadcaster Harriers
M
50
31
111 of 814
348
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M
50
31
112 of 814
348
David Nesbitt
Lagan Valley Athletic Club
M40
50
32
113 of 814
348
Paul Routledge
Keighley & Craven AC
M
50
33
114 of 814
348
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M40
50
34
115 of 814
349
George Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
M
50
35
116 of 814
349
Simon Harris
The Fell and Dale Club
M
50
36
117 of 814
349
Antonio Melechi
Baildon Runners
M
50
37
118 of 814
349
Ian Kitching
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
50
38
119 of 814
349
Darren James
Unattached
M
50
38
120 of 814
349
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M40
50
39
121 of 814
349
Amanda Finney
Unattached
F35
50
41
122 of 814
349
Ed King
Horsforth Harriers
M
50
43
123 of 814
350
Stephen Kelly
Dragons Running Club
M40
50
44
124 of 814
350
Steve Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M50
50
45
125 of 814
350
Tim Patterson
Unattached
M
50
46
126 of 814
350
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
50
52
127 of 814
351
David Spink
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
50
59
128 of 814
351
Stuart Wilkinson
Unattached
M
51
00
129 of 814
352
Alison Bogie
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
51
03
130 of 814
352
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M50
51
04
131 of 814
352
Chris Brown
Unattached
M40
51
08
132 of 814
352
David Askew
Harrogate Harriers
M40
51
10
133 of 814
353
Trevor Good
Unattached
M50
51
12
134 of 814
353
Rosalind Lee
Serpentine Running Club
F
51
15
135 of 814
353
Chris Stacey
Otley Athletic Club
M
51
17
136 of 814
354
Dave Burdon
Pudsey Pacers
M40
51
30
137 of 814
355
Lloyd Best
Unattached
M40
51
32
138 of 814
355
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M
51
34
139 of 814
355
Ryan Duckett
Unattached
M
51
36
140 of 814
356
Andrew Darby
Long Distance Walkers Association
M
51
37
141 of 814
356
Tom Walker
Unattached
M
51
38
142 of 814
356
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
51
40
143 of 814
356
Vincent Bussingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
51
43
144 of 814
357
Rob Patterson
Unattached
M
51
45
145 of 814
357
Jonathon Lester
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
51
46
146 of 814
357
Greg Skerrett
Valley Striders
M
51
53
147 of 814
358
Sarah Grant
Abbey Runners
F
51
55
148 of 814
358
Helen Turton
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
51
56
149 of 814
358
John Hallas
Valley Striders
M40
51
57
150 of 814
358
Edward Storey
Unattached
M
51
58
151 of 814
358
Carl Walsh
Otley Athletic Club
M40
51
58
152 of 814
358
Thomas Morrish
Unattached
M
51
59
153 of 814
358
Tim Edwards
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
52
03
154 of 814
359
Laura Martin
Otley Athletic Club
F
52
06
155 of 814
359
Robert Anderson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
52
08
156 of 814
359
Martin Archer
St Albans Striders
M
52
08
157 of 814
359
Michael Hopkinson
Ilkley Harriers
M
52
11
158 of 814
360
Graham Curtis
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
52
13
159 of 814
360
Adam Bromley
Unattached
M
52
15
160 of 814
360
Elizabeth McCann
Ilkley Harriers
F
52
17
161 of 814
360
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M40
52
22
162 of 814
361
Richard Dooley
Baildon Runners
M
52
23
163 of 814
361
Philip Routh
Idle Athletic Club
M40
52
23
164 of 814
361
David Lewis
Idle Athletic Club
M40
52
25
165 of 814
361
Richard Pennock
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
52
26
166 of 814
361
Martin Thompson
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
52
27
167 of 814
362
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M
52
28
168 of 814
362
Sam Gardner
Unattached
F
52
31
169 of 814
362
Paul Sadler
Clowne Road Runners
M
52
32
170 of 814
362
Adrian Trevelyan
Idle Athletic Club
M
52
34
171 of 814
362
Christine Preston
Todmorden Harriers
F
52
37
172 of 814
363
Richard Raistrick
Idle Athletic Club
M
52
41
173 of 814
363
Patrick Barrett
Valley Striders
M40
52
42
174 of 814
363
Ken Carslaw
Unattached
M
52
43
175 of 814
363
Simon Chapman
Ilkley Harriers
M
52
56
176 of 814
365
Kevin Crossley
Unattached
M
52
58
177 of 814
365
David Swinton
Unattached
M40
52
59
178 of 814
365
Fred Gibbs
Bingley Harriers
M50
53
01
179 of 814
365
Willie Milne
Dragons Running Club
M40
53
02
180 of 814
366
Johnathon Brownbill
Valley Striders
M
53
07
181 of 814
366
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
53
14
182 of 814
367
Tamara Hird
Wharfedale Harriers
F
53
15
183 of 814
367
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M50
53
16
184 of 814
367
John Nellist
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
53
18
185 of 814
367
Graham Kirkbright
Unattached
M40
53
22
186 of 814
368
Alex Lloyd
Saltaire Striders
M
53
24
187 of 814
368
Rob Ollerenshaw
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
53
28
188 of 814
369
Derek Oliver
Unattached
M40
53
32
189 of 814
369
Charles Robinson
Dragons Running Club
M
53
36
190 of 814
370
Ben Moutrie
Unattached
M
53
38
191 of 814
370
Sarah Glover
Unattached
F
53
39
192 of 814
370
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M
53
43
193 of 814
370
Rob Devey
Unattached
M
53
45
194 of 814
371
Kevin Bray
Morpeth Harriers
M50
53
52
195 of 814
371
Neil Lloyd
Saltaire Striders
M40
53
53
196 of 814
371
Kevin Jackson
Abbey Runners
M
54
00
197 of 814
372
Richard Morris
Unattached
M
54
06
198 of 814
373
Russell Thomas
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
54
08
199 of 814
374
0
Dave Bannister
Unattached
M
54
09
200 of 814
373
Paul Birrane
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
54
11
201 of 814
374
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M40
54
12
202 of 814
374
James Kennedy
Otley Athletic Club
M
54
14
203 of 814
374
Richard Allen
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M
54
16
204 of 814
374
Richard Reeve
Ilkley Harriers
M40
54
20
205 of 814
375
Michael McKenzie
Unattached
M40
54
22
206 of 814
375
Jason Westmoreland
Rothwell Harriers
M
54
23
207 of 814
375
Katie Scatchard
Unattached
F
54
24
208 of 814
375
Paul Howarth
Clwydian Range Runners
M40
54
26
209 of 814
375
John Dunford
Unattached
M
54
28
210 of 814
375
Derek Johnson
Spenborough & District AC
M40
54
29
211 of 814
376
Paul Cotterill
Unattached
M40
54
30
212 of 814
376
Gill Myers
Unattached
F35
54
32
213 of 814
376
Mark Latham
Bingley Harriers
M40
54
33
214 of 814
376
Chris Cunliffe
Unattached
M
54
35
215 of 814
376
Rick Nottidge
Baildon Runners
M40
54
39
216 of 814
377
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
54
44
217 of 814
377
Paul Cryan
Unattached
M40
54
48
218 of 814
378
Anthony Haygarth
Valley Striders
M50
54
52
219 of 814
378
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M50
54
53
220 of 814
378
Karen Dunford
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
54
54
221 of 814
378
David Dawson
Wakefield Harriers
M
54
56
222 of 814
379
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M
54
58
223 of 814
379
Dave Armstrong
Saltaire Striders
M50
55
01
224 of 814
379
Simon Throup
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
55
04
225 of 814
380
Peter Britton
Unattached
M40
55
05
249 of 814
380
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M
55
06
226 of 814
380
Phil Dransfield
Unattached
M
55
07
227 of 814
380
Daniel Morris
Unattached
M
55
11
228 of 814
380
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
55
12
229 of 814
381
0
Catherine Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F
55
13
230 of 814
381
Mike Bates
Unattached
M
55
14
231 of 814
381
Nigel Shaw
Unattached
M40
55
18
232 of 814
381
Nick Storey
Unattached
M
55
20
233 of 814
381
Emma Inglis
Dragons Running Club
F
55
23
234 of 814
382
Steve Hall
Horsforth Harriers
M40
55
24
235 of 814
382
Charles Oxtoby
Ilkley Harriers
M40
55
25
236 of 814
382
Erica Hiorns
Valley Striders
F
55
28
237 of 814
382
James Sneath
Unattached
M
55
29
238 of 814
383
Robin Kershaw
Unattached
M
55
30
239 of 814
383
Craig Andrews
Keighley & Craven AC
M
55
31
240 of 814
383
John Laurie
Dragons Running Club
M
55
32
241 of 814
383
John Coates
Ilkley Harriers
M40
55
35
242 of 814
383
James Glover
The Fell and Dale Club
M
55
37
243 of 814
383
Michael Kipling
Unattached
M
55
41
244 of 814
384
Alex Marland
Unattached
M
55
43
245 of 814
384
Frank Glass
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
55
44
246 of 814
384
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M40
55
46
247 of 814
384
Lindsay Atkinson
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
55
48
248 of 814
385
Philip Wilson
Unattached
M
55
52
250 of 814
385
Roger Fokinther
Clowne Road Runners
M40
55
54
251 of 814
385
Peter Kennedy
Unattached
M
55
55
252 of 814
386
Nigel Batty
Unattached
M
55
56
253 of 814
386
Dave Taylor
Ilkley Harriers
M
55
57
254 of 814
386
Bryan Gawthorp
The Fell and Dale Club
M40
56
00
255 of 814
386
Tony Minikin
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
56
03
256 of 814
386
Adrian Stott
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
56
07
257 of 814
387
Christine Lightfoot
Unattached
F
56
09
258 of 814
387
Becky Hill
Horsforth Harriers
F
56
12
259 of 814
387
Nigel Tapper
Ilkley Harriers
M40
56
16
260 of 814
388
Dave Chapman
Sparkhill Harriers
M40
56
28
261 of 814
389
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
56
29
262 of 814
389
Stephen Milner
Woodkirk Striders
M40
56
31
263 of 814
390
Giles Smith
Otley Athletic Club
M
56
34
264 of 814
390
Morven Wallace
Unattached
M
56
36
265 of 814
390
Anthony Swanepoel
Ilkley Harriers
M
56
37
266 of 814
390
Bernard Disken
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
56
39
267 of 814
391
0
Victoria Stevens
Ilkley Harriers
F
56
40
268 of 814
391
Peter Stitt
Unattached
M
56
41
269 of 814
391
Darryl Barber
Pudsey Pacers
F
56
41
270 of 814
391
James Wadsworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M
56
42
271 of 814
391
Adrian Stocks
Unattached
M
56
47
272 of 814
391
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M40
56
52
273 of 814
392
Adrian Watts
Rossendale Harriers
M40
56
57
274 of 814
393
Matthew Kent
Unattached
M
56
58
275 of 814
393
Rhys North
Bingley Harriers
M
56
58
276 of 814
393
Ted Grant
Unattached
M
57
00
277 of 814
393
Gary Baines
West Yorkshire Police AC
M
57
01
278 of 814
393
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M40
57
02
279 of 814
393
David Moran
Unattached
M
57
06
280 of 814
394
David Weight
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
57
07
281 of 814
394
Keith Hill
Unattached
M
57
12
282 of 814
394
Peter Wade
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
57
16
283 of 814
395
David White
Kilmarnock Harriers
M
57
18
284 of 814
395
David Dodson
Unattached
M
57
20
285 of 814
395
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M
57
23
286 of 814
396
Daniel Addison
Unattached
M
57
26
287 of 814
396
Nicholas Charlesworth
Unattached
M
57
27
288 of 814
396
Mick Mynett
Unattached
M50
57
27
289 of 814
396
Chris Peace
Wakefield Harriers
M40
57
28
290 of 814
396
Anthony Blythe
Idle Athletic Club
M40
57
30
291 of 814
396
Tim Whitcombe
Idle Athletic Club
M40
57
32
292 of 814
397
Richard Pallister
Unattached
M
57
34
293 of 814
397
David Lerner
Saltaire Striders
M50
57
35
294 of 814
397
Tom Ridgway
Valley Striders
M
57
36
295 of 814
397
Jen Willingham
Saltaire Striders
F
57
42
296 of 814
398
David Cusack
Valley Striders
M
57
45
297 of 814
398
Terry Denton
Unattached
M
57
45
298 of 814
398
James Dunford
Unattached
M
57
46
299 of 814
398
Kevin Ward
Unattached
M40
57
47
300 of 814
398
Philip Tait
Dark Peak
M
57
48
301 of 814
399
Michael Shaw
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
57
50
302 of 814
399
Paul McClellan
Unattached
M
57
51
303 of 814
399
Cthay Harrison
Unattached
F
57
51
304 of 814
399
Paul Magson
Unattached
M
57
52
305 of 814
399
Ann Hall
Abbey Runners
F35
57
54
306 of 814
399
Pete Sibley
Dragons Running Club
M
57
57
307 of 814
400
Charlie Hey
Unattached
M
57
58
308 of 814
400
Helen Walsh
Otley Athletic Club
F
58
02
309 of 814
400
Ian Smith
Beeston Athletic Club
M40
58
08
310 of 814
401
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F35
58
10
311 of 814
401
Linda Harris
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
58
13
312 of 814
401
Jake Harris
Ackworth Road Runners
M
58
20
313 of 814
402
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M50
58
25
314 of 814
403
Ann Francis
Pudsey Pacers
F
58
26
315 of 814
403
John Dade
Otley Athletic Club
M40
58
29
316 of 814
403
Helen Green
Baildon Runners
F
58
30
317 of 814
403
Stephen Dixon
Valley Striders
M40
58
32
318 of 814
404
John Rayner
Huddersfield Road Runners
M40
58
34
319 of 814
404
Sarah McBrinn
Otley Athletic Club
F
58
36
320 of 814
404
Katie Davies
LA Fitness
F
58
40
321 of 814
404
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M
58
41
322 of 814
405
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
58
42
323 of 814
405
Daniel Burke
Rothwell Harriers
M40
58
43
324 of 814
405
Andy Hall
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
58
45
325 of 814
405
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M50
58
46
326 of 814
405
Martin Kaye
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
58
47
327 of 814
406
0
Colin Best
Otley Athletic Club
M40
58
48
328 of 814
405
Andrew Knapton
Harrogate Harriers
M
58
49
329 of 814
406
Martin Harrow
Pocklington Runners
M40
58
54
330 of 814
406
Lee Manson
Unattached
F
58
57
331 of 814
406
Simon Fellowes
Unattached
M
58
58
332 of 814
407
David Johnson
Unattached
M40
58
59
333 of 814
407
Russ Hartley
Dragons Running Club
M
59
00
334 of 814
407
Daniel Mount
Unattached
M
59
02
335 of 814
407
Jonathan Riley
Unattached
M40
59
03
336 of 814
407
Gary Mount
Unattached
M40
59
05
337 of 814
407
Ian Sutcliffe
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
59
07
338 of 814
408
0
David Williams
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M40
59
11
339 of 814
408
Andy Roberts
Unattached
M40
59
14
340 of 814
408
Ian Spittlehouse
Unattached
M
59
16
341 of 814
409
Jamie Kirk
Unattached
M
59
17
342 of 814
409
Gavin Beevers
Unattached
M
59
19
343 of 814
409
Nick Koral
Unattached
M
59
20
344 of 814
409
Neil Little
Unattached
M50
59
27
345 of 814
410
Jim Hart
Unattached
M
59
34
346 of 814
411
Colin Eaton
Unattached
M40
59
36
347 of 814
411
Matthew Cooper
Unattached
M
59
38
348 of 814
411
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F
59
43
349 of 814
412
Mike Turmer
Unattached
M
59
47
350 of 814
412
Jonathan Cocker
Valley Striders
M
59
54
352 of 814
413
Peter Kettleborough
Unattached
M
59
57
353 of 814
413
Julia Day
Horsforth Harriers
F
59
59
354 of 814
414
Sue Little
Unattached
F45
1
00
02
355 of 814
414
Steve Wigglesworth
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
00
03
356 of 814
414
Jennifer Shutt
Unattached
F
1
00
05
357 of 814
414
Rachel Plaxton
Unattached
F
1
00
06
358 of 814
414
John Moran
Unattached
M50
1
00
06
359 of 814
414
Richard Fennell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
00
07
360 of 814
414
Nick Iles
Unattached
M
1
00
12
361 of 814
415
Gail Tombs
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F45
1
00
22
362 of 814
416
Lindsay Mitchell
LA Fitness
F
1
00
24
363 of 814
416
F s Harrison
Unattached
M50
1
00
26
364 of 814
417
Theresa Duckett
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
00
29
365 of 814
417
Sally Heslop
Unattached
F
1
00
30
366 of 814
417
Rob Mynett
Unattached
M
1
00
31
367 of 814
417
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
00
33
368 of 814
417
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
00
35
369 of 814
418
Alfred Beauchamp
Unattached
M50
1
00
39
370 of 814
418
Eleanor Horsman
Abbey Runners
F
1
00
41
371 of 814
418
Tim Seddon
Unattached
M40
1
00
42
372 of 814
419
Andrew Hudson
Saltaire Striders
M
1
00
44
373 of 814
419
Adam Harrison
Unattached
M
1
00
45
374 of 814
419
Nick Clayton
Unattached
M
1
00
45
375 of 814
419
Iain Currie
Unattached
M
1
00
46
376 of 814
419
Paul Cutler
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
00
48
377 of 814
419
Victoria Wadsworth
Keighley & Craven AC
F
1
00
50
378 of 814
419
Derek Charlwood
Unattached
M40
1
00
52
379 of 814
420
Leslie Beck
Unattached
M40
1
00
58
381 of 814
420
Stephen Brown
Woodkirk Striders
M40
1
01
02
382 of 814
421
Bernadette Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
01
07
383 of 814
421
Tony Pfeiffer
Unattached
M40
1
01
10
384 of 814
422
Paul McDermott
Unattached
M
1
01
11
385 of 814
422
Steve Davies
Mansfield Harriers
M40
1
01
12
386 of 814
422
Lorraine Butterfield
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
1
01
13
387 of 814
422
Frank Jones
Unattached
M40
1
01
18
388 of 814
423
David Hill
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
01
21
389 of 814
423
Stephen Burras
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
01
23
390 of 814
423
Nick Burton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
1
01
24
391 of 814
423
Tom Scourfield
Unattached
M
1
01
26
392 of 814
424
Jeff Kipling
Unattached
M40
1
01
30
393 of 814
424
Stephen Whittle
Red Herring AC
M40
1
01
38
394 of 814
425
Andrew Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
01
39
395 of 814
425
Paul Morris
Keighley Hill
M50
1
01
41
396 of 814
425
Richard Hill
Unattached
M
1
01
42
397 of 814
425
Martin Wilson
West Yorkshire Police AC
M50
1
01
46
399 of 814
426
Jane Riley
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
1
01
49
400 of 814
426
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
01
54
401 of 814
427
Gavin Jones
Unattached
M
1
01
57
402 of 814
427
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
01
58
403 of 814
427
Chloe Ryall
Baildon Runners
F
1
02
01
404 of 814
428
Danny Fox
Unattached
M40
1
02
02
405 of 814
428
Charlie Foster
Unattached
M
1
02
03
406 of 814
428
Deborah Holmes
Unattached
F35
1
02
05
407 of 814
428
Colin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M60
1
02
07
408 of 814
429
0
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
1
02
11
409 of 814
429
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
02
17
410 of 814
429
Martyn Hemsley
Unattached
M
1
02
19
411 of 814
430
Roger Voller
Unattached
M
1
02
25
412 of 814
430
Peter Ward
Unattached
M40
1
02
27
413 of 814
431
Peter Brook
Unattached
M
1
02
30
414 of 814
431
Faye Corcoran
LA Fitness
F
1
02
32
415 of 814
431
Lisa Hinchliffe
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
02
34
416 of 814
431
Steve Webb
Valley Striders
M40
1
02
37
417 of 814
432
John Marshall
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
02
39
418 of 814
432
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F
1
02
39
419 of 814
432
Emma Payne
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
02
41
420 of 814
432
Bob Baker
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
02
42
421 of 814
432
Martin Weston
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
02
43
422 of 814
432
Mary MacFadyen
Unattached
F35
1
02
45
423 of 814
433
Matthew Dennison
Unattached
M40
1
02
48
424 of 814
433
Will Crocombe
Unattached
M
1
02
53
425 of 814
434
Pete Fisher
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
02
59
426 of 814
434
David Noble
Baildon Runners
M50
1
02
59
427 of 814
434
Bob Wilkes
Valley Striders
M50
1
03
05
428 of 814
435
Terry Flynn
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
03
06
429 of 814
435
Andrew Boyle
Unattached
M
1
03
07
430 of 814
435
Matthew Boyle
Unattached
M
1
03
07
431 of 814
435
Martin Lamb
Unattached
M40
1
03
12
432 of 814
436
Robert Leinster
Unattached
M50
1
03
13
433 of 814
436
Sam Shone
Unattached
F
1
03
14
434 of 814
436
Mary Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
03
15
435 of 814
436
Karen Hill
Abbey Runners
F
1
03
16
436 of 814
436
Mike Mooney
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
03
18
437 of 814
436
Bev Mottley
Abbey Runners
F
1
03
22
438 of 814
437
Joanne Belcher
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
03
23
439 of 814
437
Gareth Morris
St Albans Striders
M
1
03
26
440 of 814
437
Bill Barton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
03
28
441 of 814
438
Paul Glover
The Fell and Dale Club
M50
1
03
30
442 of 814
438
Simon Brown
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
03
34
443 of 814
438
Claire Welford
Huntingdonshire Athletic Club
F
1
03
39
444 of 814
439
Jenny Clink
Sale Harriers
F
1
03
41
445 of 814
439
Jane Pratt
Unattached
F35
1
03
43
446 of 814
439
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
03
45
447 of 814
440
Linda Marfitt
Unattached
F
1
03
47
448 of 814
440
Paul Ayre
Unattached
M
1
03
48
449 of 814
440
Stuart Margerrison
Unattached
M40
1
03
54
450 of 814
441
Ingemar Janotta
Unattached
M40
1
03
56
451 of 814
441
Tim Brear
Unattached
M40
1
03
56
452 of 814
441
Nick Fitzpatrick
Unattached
M
1
04
03
453 of 814
442
Sarah Booth
Long Distance Walkers Association
F
1
04
04
454 of 814
442
Carol Girling
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
04
05
455 of 814
442
Craig Savage
Dragons Running Club
M
1
04
06
456 of 814
442
Eric Cusack
Valley Striders
M50
1
04
07
457 of 814
442
Frank Wilson
Unattached
M
1
04
08
458 of 814
442
Russell Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
04
10
459 of 814
442
Irene Kipling
Unattached
F35
1
04
16
460 of 814
443
Daniel Duggan
Unattached
M
1
04
19
461 of 814
443
Andy Newall
Unattached
M40
1
04
20
462 of 814
444
Andrew Davey
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
04
21
463 of 814
444
Eddie Dowey
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
04
22
464 of 814
444
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
04
26
465 of 814
444
Dawn Gray
Unattached
F
1
04
28
466 of 814
445
Nicola Wild
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
04
30
467 of 814
445
Elizabeth Cavew
Baildon Runners
F
1
04
31
468 of 814
445
Andrew Armstrong
Saltaire Striders
M
1
04
32
469 of 814
445
Debbie Lewis
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
04
36
470 of 814
445
Samuel Bixby
Unattached
M
1
04
38
471 of 814
446
Fiona Sutcliffe
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
04
41
472 of 814
446
0
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
04
43
473 of 814
447
0
Carole Hill
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
04
46
474 of 814
447
Keith Park
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
04
49
475 of 814
447
Peter Bedwell
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
04
53
477 of 814
447
Sophie Brown
Unattached
F
1
04
54
478 of 814
448
Philip Hanson
Unattached
M
1
04
56
479 of 814
448
Gordon France
Unattached
M40
1
05
01
480 of 814
448
David Womersley
Unattached
M50
1
05
02
481 of 814
448
Alex Thornber
Unattached
F
1
05
05
482 of 814
449
Kaye Barney
Dragons Running Club
F
1
05
06
483 of 814
449
Peter Stevenson
Valley Striders
M50
1
05
07
484 of 814
449
Jack MacFarlane
Unattached
M
1
05
08
485 of 814
449
Albert Simmonds
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
05
08
486 of 814
450
0
Joanna Drugan
Abbey Runners
F
1
05
21
487 of 814
451
Hilary Lane
Abbey Runners
F35
1
05
23
488 of 814
451
Jimmy Doyle
Unattached
M40
1
05
24
489 of 814
451
Wendy Brown
Unattached
F35
1
05
25
490 of 814
451
Juliet Muirhead
Unattached
F
1
05
27
491 of 814
451
John Woodward
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
05
30
492 of 814
452
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F35
1
05
31
493 of 814
452
Kathy Flanagan
Unattached
F
1
05
32
494 of 814
452
Ian Lowman
Unattached
M
1
05
36
495 of 814
452
Christopher Finn
Road Runners Club
M40
1
05
46
496 of 814
454
Reid Haddow
Northern Vets
M50
1
05
48
497 of 814
454
Debra Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F
1
05
50
498 of 814
454
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F35
1
05
51
499 of 814
454
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
1
05
52
500 of 814
454
Jeremy Walford
Unattached
M40
1
05
57
501 of 814
455
Karen Kirkbright
Dragons Running Club
F
1
05
59
502 of 814
455
Jacqui Mount
Unattached
F35
1
06
00
503 of 814
455
Ashley Taylor
Unattached
M
1
06
02
504 of 814
455
Mike Kenny
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
M
1
06
03
505 of 814
455
David Moutrie
Unattached
M40
1
06
06
506 of 814
456
Chris Martin
Unattached
M
1
06
07
507 of 814
456
Linda Hendrie
Unattached
F35
1
06
11
508 of 814
456
Andrew Dunn
Unattached
M
1
06
12
509 of 814
456
Karen Potter
Unattached
F
1
06
14
510 of 814
457
Judith Child
Unattached
F
1
06
19
511 of 814
457
John Murray
Unattached
M
1
06
20
512 of 814
457
Cathy Dawson
Unattached
F
1
06
20
513 of 814
457
Richard Dawson
Unattached
M
1
06
25
514 of 814
458
Mark Briggs
Unattached
M
1
06
28
515 of 814
458
William Bailey
Unattached
M50
1
06
29
516 of 814
458
Matthew Naylor
Unattached
M
1
06
31
517 of 814
459
Terence Hutchinson
Unattached
M50
1
06
32
518 of 814
459
Antonio Cardindale
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
06
33
519 of 814
459
Phil Robertson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
06
35
520 of 814
459
Ian Gillingham
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
06
39
521 of 814
460
Emma Moutrie
Unattached
F
1
06
44
522 of 814
460
Anne Freund
Baildon Runners
F35
1
06
51
523 of 814
461
Mark Westwood
Unattached
M
1
06
59
524 of 814
462
Lisa Beckwith
Dragons Running Club
F
1
07
00
525 of 814
462
Andy Bewell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
1
07
04
526 of 814
462
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
07
05
527 of 814
463
Alistaire Swanepoel
Unattached
M
1
07
11
528 of 814
463
Richard Spink
Unattached
M40
1
07
12
529 of 814
463
Don Buffham
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
07
17
530 of 814
464
Arlene Davies
Dragons Running Club
F
1
07
18
531 of 814
464
Steve Barton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
07
18
532 of 814
464
Graham Roberts
Unattached
M
1
07
19
533 of 814
464
John Duggan
Unattached
M
1
07
19
534 of 814
464
Alastair Parker
Unattached
M
1
07
20
535 of 814
464
Anna Ashelford
Herne Hill Harriers
F
1
07
22
536 of 814
465
Hazel Adams
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
07
26
537 of 814
465
Philip McClellan
Unattached
M40
1
07
32
538 of 814
466
Kaamanh Nkasu
Unattached
M
1
07
34
539 of 814
466
Caroline Thomas
Unattached
F
1
07
35
540 of 814
466
Peter Boyle
St Theresas
M50
1
07
37
541 of 814
466
John Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
07
42
542 of 814
467
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
07
46
543 of 814
467
Jonathan Morrish
Unattached
M
1
07
47
544 of 814
467
Patrick Harper
Unattached
M40
1
07
51
545 of 814
468
Stephanie Haughton
Unattached
F
1
07
55
546 of 814
468
Michael Askey
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
08
01
547 of 814
469
Fiona Watts
Unattached
F
1
08
06
548 of 814
470
Mick Dowling
Unattached
M50
1
08
15
549 of 814
471
Michael Picken
Unattached
M
1
08
22
550 of 814
471
Susan McCann
Unattached
F
1
08
22
568 of 814
471
Miriam Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
08
23
551 of 814
472
Sheena Pickersgill
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
08
25
552 of 814
472
Elizabeth Moyes
Dragons Running Club
F
1
08
29
553 of 814
472
David Allen
Unattached
M
1
08
31
554 of 814
472
Liz Casey
Abbey Runners
F35
1
08
33
555 of 814
473
Tony Wild
Baildon Runners
M40
1
08
34
556 of 814
473
David Pike
Abbey Runners
M50
1
08
35
557 of 814
473
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F35
1
08
36
558 of 814
473
Richard Gray
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
08
37
559 of 814
473
Andy Sarah
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
08
38
560 of 814
473
Alison Glover
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
08
40
561 of 814
474
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M50
1
08
42
562 of 814
474
Chris Normington
Unattached
M
1
08
45
563 of 814
474
David Hainsworth
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
08
47
564 of 814
474
Vicky Ward
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
08
48
565 of 814
474
Alison Stretton
Unattached
F
1
08
50
566 of 814
475
Sheelagh Ratcliff
Abbey Runners
F35
1
08
54
567 of 814
475
Mark Hallas
Dragons Running Club
M
1
09
00
569 of 814
476
Hilary Andrews
Unattached
F35
1
09
05
570 of 814
476
Lorraine Kennedy
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
09
12
571 of 814
477
Richard North
Unattached
M40
1
09
16
572 of 814
478
Jennie Smith
Unattached
F45
1
09
21
573 of 814
478
Richard Turner
Unattached
M
1
09
23
574 of 814
478
Bruce Gray
Unattached
M
1
09
24
575 of 814
479
Chris Clark
Unattached
M
1
09
25
576 of 814
479
Robert Payne
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
09
26
577 of 814
479
Michelle Moutrie
Unattached
F35
1
09
26
578 of 814
479
Susan Thackray
Unattached
F
1
09
27
579 of 814
479
Janette Freeman
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
09
27
580 of 814
479
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
09
29
581 of 814
479
Jeanette Thomas
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
09
32
582 of 814
480
0
Kelly Harris
Unattached
F
1
09
38
583 of 814
480
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
09
42
584 of 814
481
Ian Paizk
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
09
43
585 of 814
481
Peter O'Brien
Unattached
M40
1
09
44
586 of 814
481
Louise Watson
Dragons Running Club
F
1
09
46
587 of 814
481
Christine Addison
Unattached
F
1
09
47
588 of 814
481
Steve Parkinson
Ripon Runners
M40
1
09
49
589 of 814
481
Debbie Heeley
Unattached
F35
1
09
52
590 of 814
482
Sarah Van Lopik
Unattached
F
1
09
56
591 of 814
482
Jo Blackburn
Unattached
F
1
09
59
592 of 814
483
Sarah Bates
Unattached
F
1
10
02
593 of 814
483
Ken Patterson
Unattached
M50
1
10
03
594 of 814
483
John Hardiman
Unattached
M
1
10
09
595 of 814
484
Judith Bewell
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
10
12
596 of 814
484
Natalie Kettleborough
Unattached
F
1
10
15
597 of 814
484
Jo Hislop
Unattached
F
1
10
20
598 of 814
485
Alys North
Unattached
F
1
10
22
599 of 814
485
Lynn Duffy
Kippax Harriers
F45
1
10
27
600 of 814
486
Andrew West
Long Distance Walkers Association
M40
1
10
30
601 of 814
486
Catherine Ladd
Abbey Runners
F35
1
10
37
602 of 814
487
Sarah Kenny
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
F
1
10
39
603 of 814
487
Alan Hemsley
Unattached
M40
1
10
40
604 of 814
487
John Learmonth
Unattached
M
1
10
41
605 of 814
487
Lucy Ziegler
Unattached
F
1
10
44
606 of 814
488
Peter Robinson
Unattached
M40
1
10
45
607 of 814
488
Garry Cochrane
Dragons Running Club
M
1
10
48
608 of 814
488
Kathryn Davey
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
10
57
609 of 814
489
Mike Barnes
Unattached
M
1
10
58
610 of 814
489
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F
1
10
59
611 of 814
490
John Kelly
South Liverpool AC
M40
1
11
04
612 of 814
490
Anne Worrall
Spectrum Striders Running Club
F
1
11
10
613 of 814
491
Debbie Jukes
Unattached
F
1
11
11
614 of 814
491
Jean Davey
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
11
15
615 of 814
491
Anne Gowing
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
11
15
616 of 814
491
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
11
17
617 of 814
492
Jonathan Kite
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
11
20
618 of 814
492
Helen Clark
Unattached
F
1
11
23
619 of 814
492
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
11
26
620 of 814
493
John Blacker
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
11
27
621 of 814
493
Tom Glover
Unattached
M
1
11
28
622 of 814
493
Caroline Mount
Unattached
F
1
11
29
623 of 814
493
Alison Garlick
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
11
33
624 of 814
493
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M40
1
11
35
625 of 814
494
Jane Laurie
Dragons Running Club
F
1
11
40
626 of 814
494
Ian Hill
Greater Manchester Police AC
M50
1
11
41
627 of 814
494
Andrea Goldthorp
Unattached
F
1
11
44
628 of 814
495
Elise Scott
Unattached
F
1
11
48
629 of 814
495
Beate Rohlfug
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
11
51
630 of 814
495
Ian Simpson
North Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
11
54
631 of 814
496
Jane Dibb
Unattached
F
1
11
58
632 of 814
496
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
12
03
633 of 814
497
David Almond
Unattached
M40
1
12
08
634 of 814
497
Kevin Bell
Unattached
M40
1
12
09
635 of 814
498
James Watson
Unattached
M
1
12
10
636 of 814
498
Mark Duckworth
Unattached
M
1
12
10
637 of 814
498
Hannah Peacock
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
12
11
638 of 814
498
Karen Feeney
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
12
12
639 of 814
498
Michael Thompson
Unattached
M50
1
12
13
640 of 814
498
Heather Bailey
Unattached
F
1
12
15
641 of 814
498
Richard Briggs
Unattached
M
1
12
16
642 of 814
498
Bernard Foster
Abbey Runners
M50
1
12
17
643 of 814
498
Anthony Beckwith
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
12
20
644 of 814
499
Mark Barrett
Unattached
M
1
12
27
645 of 814
500
Maggie Sanderson
Woodkirk Striders
F
1
12
34
646 of 814
500
Nick Sanderson
Woodkirk Striders
M
1
12
37
647 of 814
501
Melody Goldthorp
Unattached
F
1
12
38
648 of 814
501
Neil Hughes
Unattached
M40
1
12
40
649 of 814
501
Adele Mitchell
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
12
48
650 of 814
502
John MacNamara
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
12
56
651 of 814
503
John Carter
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
12
58
652 of 814
503
Jane Haigh
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
13
00
653 of 814
503
Anne Little
Unattached
F35
1
13
07
654 of 814
504
Lance Gardner
Realrunner dot com
M40
1
13
08
655 of 814
504
Paul Staines
Unattached
M40
1
13
14
656 of 814
505
Peter Smithson
Unattached
M50
1
13
23
657 of 814
506
Mark Stageman
Unattached
M
1
13
24
658 of 814
506
Chris Watson
Unattached
M
1
13
28
659 of 814
507
Beverley Bryant
Dragons Running Club
F
1
13
31
660 of 814
507
Pam Hemsley
Unattached
F35
1
13
33
661 of 814
507
Tony Kelly
Unattached
M40
1
13
35
662 of 814
507
Roger Dawson
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
1
13
40
663 of 814
508
Davina Smith
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
13
44
664 of 814
508
Stephanie Wilson
Unattached
F
1
13
47
665 of 814
509
Arthur Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
13
48
666 of 814
509
Lisa Campbell
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
13
56
667 of 814
510
Brian Campbell
Long Distance Walkers Association
M50
1
14
04
668 of 814
511
Robert Wakefield
Unattached
M
1
14
06
669 of 814
511
Les Atkins
Unattached
M40
1
14
07
670 of 814
511
Janet Inglis
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
14
08
671 of 814
511
Laura Hartley
Unattached
F
1
14
09
672 of 814
511
Paul Grundy
Unattached
M40
1
14
10
673 of 814
511
Lesley Barratt
Unattached
F45
1
14
11
674 of 814
512
Leslie Wood
Unattached
M50
1
14
16
675 of 814
512
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
14
17
676 of 814
512
Rachel Barrett
Unattached
F
1
14
19
677 of 814
513
Diane Mulligan
Unattached
F35
1
14
21
678 of 814
513
Jill Doyle
Unattached
F35
1
14
23
679 of 814
513
Brian Cooper
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
14
26
680 of 814
513
Steve Howarth
Dragons Running Club
M40
1
14
34
681 of 814
514
Christoph Waik
Unattached
M40
1
14
35
682 of 814
514
Michael Sellars
St Theresas
M50
1
14
39
683 of 814
515
Yvonne Dale
Unattached
F
1
14
41
684 of 814
515
Peter Chamley
Unattached
M40
1
14
41
685 of 814
515
Tim Doyle
Unattached
M40
1
14
51
686 of 814
516
Madeleine Kenny
Achilli Ratti Climbing Club
F
1
14
54
687 of 814
517
Rick Johnson
Unattached
M50
1
14
55
688 of 814
517
Daniel Tiffany
Unattached
M
1
14
56
689 of 814
517
Amanda Parnaby
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
14
58
690 of 814
517
Anita Schofield
Unattached
F
1
15
00
691 of 814
517
Diane Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
15
04
692 of 814
518
Jeff Hulme
Unattached
M
1
15
09
694 of 814
518
Jim Andrews
Unattached
M
1
15
10
695 of 814
518
Allan Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
15
12
696 of 814
519
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F45
1
15
21
697 of 814
520
Frances Peace
Unattached
F35
1
15
23
698 of 814
520
Paul Woodman
Unattached
M
1
15
27
699 of 814
520
Martin Bashforth
Unattached
M50
1
15
30
700 of 814
521
Louise Osborn
Unattached
F
1
15
32
701 of 814
521
Jane Walsh
Unattached
F
1
15
34
702 of 814
521
Martin Pearson
North East Vets
M40
1
15
45
703 of 814
522
Kate MacFarlane
Unattached
F
1
15
52
704 of 814
523
Rachel MacFarlane
Unattached
F35
1
15
53
705 of 814
523
Julie Smith
Unattached
F
1
15
56
706 of 814
524
Charles Michie
Unattached
M50
1
15
59
707 of 814
524
Janet Longthorn
Unattached
F35
1
16
01
708 of 814
524
Camille Askins
Unattached
F
1
16
08
709 of 814
525
Joanna Weston
Unattached
F
1
16
12
710 of 814
526
Nicola Storey
Unattached
F
1
16
13
711 of 814
526
Simon Richards
Dragons Running Club
M
1
16
14
712 of 814
526
Julie Pallister
Unattached
F
1
16
15
713 of 814
526
Steven Scott
Unattached
M
1
16
22
714 of 814
527
Joanna Young
Unattached
F
1
16
27
715 of 814
527
Sharon Dale
Unattached
F
1
16
29
716 of 814
527
Gabrielle Walsh
Unattached
F
1
16
39
717 of 814
529
Mark Chippendale
Unattached
M
1
16
45
718 of 814
529
Mark Nixon
Unattached
M
1
16
49
719 of 814
530
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
16
52
720 of 814
530
Simon Bell
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
17
07
721 of 814
532
Eileen Thomas
Unattached
F45
1
17
08
722 of 814
532
Jackie Barlow
Unattached
F
1
17
09
723 of 814
532
Ruth Hall
Unattached
F35
1
17
10
724 of 814
532
Neil Johnson
Unattached
M40
1
17
10
725 of 814
532
Adrian Marks
Unattached
M
1
17
10
726 of 814
532
Helen Cook
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
17
11
727 of 814
532
Janet Batty
Unattached
F
1
17
11
728 of 814
532
Jennie Firth
Unattached
F
1
17
14
729 of 814
533
David Shackleton
Unattached
M
1
17
19
730 of 814
533
Steven Hemingway
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
17
27
731 of 814
534
Tamsin Stephenson
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
17
29
732 of 814
534
Stuart Yarrow
Road Runners Club
M50
1
17
40
733 of 814
536
Penny Boulyaphol
Unattached
F
1
17
41
734 of 814
536
Andrew Greaves
Unattached
M
1
17
42
735 of 814
536
Ian Price
Unattached
M50
1
17
43
736 of 814
536
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
17
44
737 of 814
536
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
17
45
738 of 814
536
Jody Sheppard
Unattached
F35
1
17
45
739 of 814
536
Stephanie Allenoon
Unattached
F35
1
18
05
740 of 814
539
Lisa North
Unattached
F35
1
18
13
741 of 814
539
Moira Conlon
Unattached
F35
1
18
15
742 of 814
540
Belinda O'Hare
Unattached
F35
1
18
23
743 of 814
541
Sonia Watson
Unattached
F
1
18
24
744 of 814
541
Susanna Bailey
Unattached
F45
1
18
27
745 of 814
541
Guy Laughton
Unattached
M
1
18
30
746 of 814
541
Melanie Bruan
Unattached
F
1
18
32
747 of 814
542
Anne Pearson
Dragons Running Club
F
1
18
33
748 of 814
542
Rachel Abbott
Unattached
F
1
18
34
749 of 814
542
Cheryl Kirby
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
18
35
750 of 814
542
Pat Shepherd
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
18
36
751 of 814
542
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
18
38
753 of 814
542
Judith Knapton
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
18
43
754 of 814
543
Ann Pearson
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
18
49
755 of 814
544
Naomi Armitage
Bingley Harriers
F
1
18
51
756 of 814
544
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
18
57
757 of 814
545
Kelly Manson
Unattached
F
1
19
00
758 of 814
545
Arthur James
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
19
25
760 of 814
548
Debra Wagman
Valley Striders
F35
1
19
30
761 of 814
548
Peter Ainsworth
Unattached
M
1
19
32
762 of 814
549
Kay Fawcett
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
1
19
36
763 of 814
549
Louise Brown
Unattached
F
1
19
40
764 of 814
549
Gillian Stageman
Unattached
F
1
19
43
765 of 814
550
Louise Thornton
Unattached
F
1
19
47
766 of 814
550
Bernard Thornton
Unattached
M40
1
19
57
767 of 814
551
Helen Holdsworth
Unattached
F
1
19
59
768 of 814
552
Louise Assem
Unattached
M
1
20
01
769 of 814
552
Alison Westmoreland
Unattached
F
1
20
02
770 of 814
552
Lesley Whitaker
Unattached
F
1
20
08
771 of 814
553
John Mitchell
LA Fitness
M50
1
20
28
772 of 814
555
Louise MacFarlane
Unattached
F
1
20
30
773 of 814
555
Ian MacFarlane
Unattached
M40
1
20
45
774 of 814
557
Ruth Milne
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
21
04
775 of 814
559
Sophie Taylor
Unattached
F
1
21
05
776 of 814
559
V Waugh
Unattached
M40
1
21
07
777 of 814
559
Steven Tomlinson
Unattached
M
1
21
08
778 of 814
560
Louise Robinson
Dragons Running Club
F
1
21
10
779 of 814
560
Della Stocks
Unattached
F
1
21
12
780 of 814
560
Lesley Greaves
Unattached
F
1
21
14
781 of 814
560
Nicole Manson
Unattached
F
1
21
20
782 of 814
561
Anna Longley
Unattached
F
1
21
45
783 of 814
564
Dave Longley
Unattached
M40
1
22
09
784 of 814
567
Karen Matthews
Unattached
F
1
22
11
785 of 814
567
Suzanne Bairstow
Idle Athletic Club
F
1
22
15
786 of 814
567
Fran Sykes
Dragons Running Club
F
1
22
17
787 of 814
568
Paula Murray
Unattached
F
1
22
19
788 of 814
568
Lesley Crawford
Unattached
F35
1
22
20
789 of 814
568
Stephen Irving
Unattached
M
1
22
24
790 of 814
568
Stephen Jacob
Unattached
M40
1
22
26
791 of 814
569
Ann Chamley
Gritstone Club
F35
1
22
27
792 of 814
569
Steph North
Unattached
F
1
22
31
793 of 814
569
Robert Kelly
Unattached
M40
1
22
46
794 of 814
571
Diane Jones
Unattached
F
1
22
47
795 of 814
571
Joanne Knowles
Unattached
F
1
23
01
796 of 814
573
Joanne Drake
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
23
21
797 of 814
575
Anna Quinlan
Unattached
F
1
23
35
798 of 814
576
David Bunn
Unattached
M50
1
23
39
799 of 814
577
Michael Thomas
Unattached
M50
1
23
40
800 of 814
577
Clare Johnson
Unattached
F35
1
24
53
802 of 814
585
Shoko French
Dragons Running Club
F
1
25
52
801 of 814
592
Patricia Bradburn
Unattached
F35
1
25
53
803 of 814
592
Sandra Vogel
Unattached
F
1
26
37
804 of 814
597
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
26
38
805 of 814
598
Gemma Bailey
Unattached
F
1
26
39
806 of 814
598
Bill Chadwick
Unattached
M40
1
27
09
807 of 814
601
Kim Stead
Unattached
F35
1
27
55
809 of 814
606
Charles Kelly
Unattached
M50
1
28
01
810 of 814
607
Joyce Mosby
Unattached
F45
1
28
11
811 of 814
608
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
28
12
812 of 814
608
Tamasyn Willbond
Unattached
F
1
28
13
813 of 814
608
Nicholas Tat
Unattached
M
1
38
00
814 of 814
676
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=571&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024