Results
Results for
Leeds Abbey Dash
on the 25th Nov 2007
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Ian Boneham
Notts Athletic Club
M
29
30
1 of 4889
254
Dan Robinson
Stroud & District Athletics Club
M
29
34
2 of 4889
255
Matt Janes
Bedford & County AC
M
29
54
3 of 4889
258
Richie Gardiner
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
30
23
4 of 4889
262
Kevin Skiiner
Newham & Essex
M
30
23
5 of 4889
262
Carl Hardman
Salford Harriers
M
30
26
6 of 4889
262
Ian Williams
Derby Athletic Club
M
30
33
8 of 4889
263
Rob Joy
Notts Athletic Club
M
30
34
9 of 4889
263
Dan Augustus
Sale Harriers
M
30
39
10 of 4889
264
James Boxell
Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires
M
30
42
11 of 4889
264
Adrian Marroitt
Wells City Harriers
M
30
44
12 of 4889
265
Darren Fowlie
Notts Athletic Club
M
30
46
13 of 4889
265
Chris Sampson
Morpeth Harriers
M
30
54
14 of 4889
266
Owain Matthews
Bedford & County AC
M
30
57
15 of 4889
267
Neil Adderson
Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
M
31
09
16 of 4889
268
Adam Elliott
Sale Harriers
M
31
12
17 of 4889
269
Lewis Gamble-Thompson
New Marske Harriers
M
31
16
18 of 4889
269
Chris Birchall
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
19
19 of 4889
270
Philip Parry
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M40
31
32
20 of 4889
272
Cameron Brooks
Knavesmire Harriers
M
31
35
22 of 4889
272
Jamil Parapia
Otley Athletic Club
M
31
36
21 of 4889
272
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M
31
36
23 of 4889
272
Gwynfor Owen
Eryri Harriers
M
31
47
25 of 4889
274
Tim Crossland
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
31
58
26 of 4889
275
Chris Shelton
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
32
01
27 of 4889
276
Aidan Adams
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
10
28 of 4889
277
Rob Keal
Redhill Road Runners
M
32
10
29 of 4889
277
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M
32
15
30 of 4889
278
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M
32
15
31 of 4889
278
Rob Hand
Durham City Harriers
M45
32
22
33 of 4889
279
Rick Hayman
Horwich Harriers
M
32
23
32 of 4889
279
Peter Tallents
Retford Athletic Club
M
32
25
34 of 4889
279
Phil Coulson
Chester le Street AC
M
32
25
35 of 4889
279
Darran Bilton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
32
31
36 of 4889
280
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M45
32
35
38 of 4889
281
Robert Hughes
Salford Harriers
M
32
40
39 of 4889
281
Shaun O'Grady
New Marske Harriers
M
32
42
40 of 4889
282
Jack Hallas
Wakefield Harriers
M
32
43
41 of 4889
282
Sean Cotter
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
32
53
42 of 4889
283
Arthur Cooke
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
32
55
43 of 4889
284
Stephen O'Neill
Darlington Harriers
M
32
56
56 of 4889
284
Mark Metcalfe
York Acorn Running Club
M
33
02
44 of 4889
285
James Wardman
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
33
10
45 of 4889
286
Alex Donald
Cardiff Athletic Club
M
33
14
46 of 4889
286
Mike Jefferies
Marsh House Harriers
M
33
15
47 of 4889
286
Steven Crowe
Ellesmere Port Running Club
M
33
17
48 of 4889
287
Tom Straw
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
33
19
50 of 4889
287
Andrew Fisher
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
33
27
51 of 4889
288
Greg MacDonald
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
33
39
53 of 4889
290
Alyson Dixon
Chester le Street AC
F
33
41
54 of 4889
290
Martin Sanders
Ackworth Road Runners
M
33
46
55 of 4889
291
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
33
46
57 of 4889
291
Jeremy Rogers
Highgate Harriers
M
33
56
60 of 4889
292
Anthony Valentine
Bolton Harriers
M
33
57
58 of 4889
293
Garbut Daniel
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
34
00
64 of 4889
293
Julian Mawson
Otley Athletic Club
M
34
04
62 of 4889
294
Katie Ingram
Horwich Harriers
F
34
05
61 of 4889
294
James Metcalfe
York Acorn Running Club
M
34
11
63 of 4889
295
Phillip Townsend
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
34
15
65 of 4889
295
Nigel Bedell
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
34
18
66 of 4889
296
Nicky Archer
Vale Royal Athletic Club
F
34
19
67 of 4889
296
Malcolm Eustace
Tipton Harriers
M45
34
20
68 of 4889
296
Richard Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
M
34
20
70 of 4889
296
Michael Keedy
St Theresas
M
34
24
71 of 4889
296
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
34
24
72 of 4889
296
Andrew Guiseley
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
34
29
70 of 4889
298
0
Rachel Jones
Salford Harriers
F35
34
29
73 of 4889
297
Marko Gvero
Keighley & Craven AC
M
34
30
75 of 4889
297
Richard Barrett
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
34
31
76 of 4889
297
Steven Gascoyne
Chesterfield Athletic Club
M
34
33
77 of 4889
298
Anthony Connally
East Cheshire Harriers
M
34
44
78 of 4889
299
Mark Byrne
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
34
48
79 of 4889
300
Darren Sharpe
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
34
51
80 of 4889
300
Chris Needham
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
34
54
81 of 4889
301
Lee Buckwell
Stainland Lions
F
35
02
84 of 4889
302
Andrew Grenfell
Rossendale Harriers
M
35
03
83 of 4889
302
Andrew Cottier
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
35
07
89 of 4889
303
0
Sue Harrison
Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
F35
35
10
86 of 4889
303
Nigel Ramsden
Easingwold Running Club
M40
35
10
87 of 4889
303
Sean McCafftey
Holmfirth Harriers
M
35
10
90 of 4889
303
Gary Moore
North Shields Poly AC
M
35
11
89 of 4889
303
Tessa Walker
Salford Harriers
F
35
14
91 of 4889
304
James Wood-Robertson
Ilkley Harriers
M
35
15
93 of 4889
304
Matt Hallam
Harrogate Harriers
M
35
15
96 of 4889
304
Carl Sommer
Huncote Harriers AC
M
35
16
98 of 4889
304
Bill Shiveoy
York Postal Harriers
M45
35
19
99 of 4889
304
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
35
25
102 of 4889
305
Alasdair Tatham
Quakers Running Club
M
35
26
100 of 4889
305
Paul Hallas
Wakefield Harriers
M45
35
27
101 of 4889
305
Emma Phillips
Birchfield Harriers
F
35
31
103 of 4889
306
Mark Seed
Salford Harriers
M40
35
32
105 of 4889
306
Ross Blackburn
Ackworth Road Runners
F
35
34
106 of 4889
306
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M40
35
38
111 of 4889
307
Jess Trowbridge
Gateshead Harriers
F
35
40
113 of 4889
307
Jonathan Hughes
Lincoln & District Runners
M50
35
42
110 of 4889
308
Gareth Wilson
Unattached
M
35
43
118 of 4889
308
Charles Lines
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
35
44
112 of 4889
308
James Raven
Chester le Street AC
M
35
46
120 of 4889
308
Adrian Fuller
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
35
47
116 of 4889
308
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M40
35
48
115 of 4889
308
Vicky Whitehead
Valley Striders
F
35
48
121 of 4889
308
Nick Hart
Pudsey Pacers
M
35
50
128 of 4889
309
Claire Martin
Newport Harriers AC
F
35
52
117 of 4889
309
Richard Butterfield
Horsforth Harriers
M50
35
52
122 of 4889
309
Chris Jefferies
Marsh House Harriers
M
35
55
125 of 4889
309
Michael Walsh
Ackworth Road Runners
M
35
56
124 of 4889
310
Will Kaye
White Rose Triathletes
M
35
58
127 of 4889
310
Tracy Laws
Chester le Street AC
F
36
00
126 of 4889
310
Paul Lee
Meltham Athletic Club
M
36
00
132 of 4889
310
Julian Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
36
01
130 of 4889
310
Mark Smith
Durham City Harriers
M
36
01
133 of 4889
310
Jared Croft
Holmfirth Harriers
M
36
12
135 of 4889
312
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M45
36
12
136 of 4889
312
Jonathon Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M45
36
12
137 of 4889
312
Martin Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
36
15
125 of 4889
313
0
Lester McCabe
Styal Running Club
M40
36
16
140 of 4889
312
Ricky South
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
36
18
142 of 4889
313
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M40
36
19
144 of 4889
313
Harriet Canter
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
36
32
147 of 4889
315
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
36
32
148 of 4889
315
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M60
36
35
149 of 4889
315
Emma Parry
Wrexham Athletic Club
F
36
37
150 of 4889
316
Damian Cole
Stainland Lions
M
36
38
151 of 4889
316
Mark Berry
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
36
40
152 of 4889
316
Mark Boot
Notts Athletic Club
M
36
41
153 of 4889
316
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M40
36
42
154 of 4889
316
Alan Schofield
St Theresas
M45
36
44
155 of 4889
317
Stuart Locking
Pudsey & Bramley
M
36
48
166 of 4889
317
Simon Johnson
Bingley Harriers
M
36
49
157 of 4889
317
Alastair Byrne
Easingwold Running Club
M45
36
50
164 of 4889
317
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
36
51
159 of 4889
318
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
36
52
160 of 4889
318
Christian Atkin
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
36
52
162 of 4889
318
Philip Martin
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
36
57
165 of 4889
318
Graham Gagg
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
36
58
171 of 4889
319
Sian Monahan
Bristol & West Athletic Club
F45
37
02
168 of 4889
319
David Livingstone
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
37
03
173 of 4889
319
David Middlemas
Valley Striders
M
37
04
170 of 4889
319
Melissa Neal
Peterborough Athletic Club
F
37
05
169 of 4889
320
Kenneth Frost
Horsforth Harriers
M45
37
05
178 of 4889
320
Neal Page
Bradford Airedale
M
37
07
174 of 4889
320
Emma Waterhouse
Chester le Street AC
F
37
08
177 of 4889
320
George Rutten
Rothwell Harriers
M40
37
12
181 of 4889
321
Paul Dowie
Harrogate Harriers
M
37
12
196 of 4889
321
Andrew Wormald
Abbey Runners
M50
37
16
180 of 4889
321
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
37
16
194 of 4889
321
Ian Nixon
Pudsey & Bramley
M
37
18
195 of 4889
321
Martin Landells
Dragons Running Club
M45
37
19
182 of 4889
322
Andrew Stones
Mablethorpe Running Club
M40
37
21
183 of 4889
322
Sarah Graham
Morpeth Harriers
F
37
25
189 of 4889
322
Iain Andrews
Wetherby Runners
M
37
25
198 of 4889
322
Ian Legg
Wetherby Runners
M40
37
26
188 of 4889
323
David Masterman
Durham City Harriers
M
37
28
185 of 4889
323
Bryan Astill
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
37
28
187 of 4889
323
Shane Connolly
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M40
37
30
184 of 4889
323
Marc Springer
Horsforth Harriers
M50
37
30
190 of 4889
323
Richard Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
M
37
30
199 of 4889
323
Steve Lowe
Wakefield Harriers
M
37
32
186 of 4889
323
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M
37
33
205 of 4889
324
Adrian Edwards
Trent Park Running Club
M40
37
37
193 of 4889
324
Majid Ali
Bingley Harriers
M
37
37
197 of 4889
324
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M45
37
40
204 of 4889
325
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
37
43
200 of 4889
325
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M40
37
49
232 of 4889
326
Drew Taylor
Valley Striders
M45
37
51
202 of 4889
326
Geoffrey Howard
Ilkley Harriers
M60
37
53
214 of 4889
326
James Bateson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
37
57
209 of 4889
327
Ed King
Horsforth Harriers
M40
37
57
216 of 4889
327
Dinah Cherverton
Tamar Trotters
F40
37
59
207 of 4889
327
Adam Osborne
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
37
59
235 of 4889
327
Faye Banks
Ackworth Road Runners
F
38
00
208 of 4889
327
Andrew Garrard
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
38
00
212 of 4889
327
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M
38
01
213 of 4889
328
Tom Hobbins
Stafford Harriers
M
38
04
233 of 4889
328
Mike Plint
Sheffield Athletic Club
M45
38
07
218 of 4889
328
John Philpott
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
38
09
217 of 4889
329
Philip Davis
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
38
12
223 of 4889
329
Stephen Beardsell
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
38
13
221 of 4889
329
Tammy Lewis Jones
North Wales Road Runners Club
F35
38
14
220 of 4889
329
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
38
19
260 of 4889
330
David Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M40
38
20
227 of 4889
330
Michael Brearley
Saltaire Striders
M45
38
22
228 of 4889
331
Simon Hill
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
38
22
229 of 4889
331
Rob Seymour
Harrogate Harriers
M
38
26
242 of 4889
331
Tom Button
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
38
26
256 of 4889
331
Mark Harney
York Acorn Running Club
M40
38
29
237 of 4889
332
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M
38
30
238 of 4889
332
Ian Kitching
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
38
33
245 of 4889
332
Tim Taylor
Rothwell Harriers
M40
38
34
236 of 4889
332
David Lake
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
38
34
265 of 4889
332
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M
38
36
250 of 4889
333
Richard Joel
Ilkley Harriers
M
38
37
292 of 4889
333
Marc Teasey
Ilkley Harriers
M40
38
40
246 of 4889
333
Ian Husband
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
38
40
248 of 4889
333
Yamuna Thiru
Elswick Harriers
F40
38
40
263 of 4889
333
Daphne Ellmore
Wolds Vets
F55
38
42
249 of 4889
333
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M55
38
44
247 of 4889
334
Peter Johnson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
38
44
254 of 4889
334
Chris Booker
Valley Striders
M
38
44
255 of 4889
334
Tom Vale
York Acorn Running Club
M
38
48
251 of 4889
334
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M
38
49
252 of 4889
335
Michael Smith
Bingley Harriers
M60
38
49
261 of 4889
335
John Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
38
55
269 of 4889
335
Mark Dowell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
38
57
270 of 4889
336
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M
38
58
259 of 4889
336
Christopher Farrell
Knavesmire Harriers
M
38
58
290 of 4889
336
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
38
59
267 of 4889
336
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M55
39
02
262 of 4889
336
Paul Body
City of Hull AC
M
39
03
264 of 4889
337
James Chapman
Stadium Runners
M
39
03
300 of 4889
337
Gilroy Stephen
North Shields Poly AC
M40
39
06
313 of 4889
337
Janine Stones
Mablethorpe Running Club
F35
39
07
287 of 4889
337
Joe Kutny
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
39
13
307 of 4889
338
Tony Archer
Vale Royal Athletic Club
M50
39
14
275 of 4889
338
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
39
15
277 of 4889
338
Dan Murray
Valley Striders
M
39
17
283 of 4889
339
Tim Haas
Harrogate Harriers
M40
39
18
280 of 4889
339
Jim Clay
Valley Striders
M
39
18
298 of 4889
339
Tamsin Simmonds
Swindon Striders Running Club
F
39
18
344 of 4889
339
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M50
39
19
274 of 4889
339
Ken Burgess
Altrincham Athletic Club
M60
39
19
278 of 4889
339
Ronald Gosling
New Marske Harriers
M45
39
20
302 of 4889
339
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M40
39
21
285 of 4889
339
Amanda Oddie
Ilkley Harriers
F35
39
22
282 of 4889
339
Howard Cohen
Abbey Runners
M45
39
24
295 of 4889
340
Tom Banks
Razzers Runners
M40
39
24
296 of 4889
340
Adrian Royston
Halifax Harriers
M40
39
25
294 of 4889
340
David Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
M
39
26
288 of 4889
340
Stephen Todd
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
39
26
289 of 4889
340
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M45
39
26
297 of 4889
340
Dennis Wharton
St Helens Striders
M50
39
27
284 of 4889
340
Jonathan Pollard
Halifax Harriers
M
39
27
291 of 4889
340
Donna Edmondson-Booker
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
39
29
308 of 4889
340
Paul Routledge
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
39
31
325 of 4889
341
Gary Sutherland
Valley Striders
M45
39
33
306 of 4889
341
Martin Shaw
Harrogate Harriers
M
39
36
318 of 4889
341
Simon Alexander
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
39
36
319 of 4889
341
Mark Whitfield
Beaumont Running Club
M
39
37
337 of 4889
341
Shane Wolstencroft
Salford Harriers
M
39
37
382 of 4889
341
Melissa Turner
Chester le Street AC
F
39
38
304 of 4889
342
Rob Aitchison
Halifax Harriers
M
39
41
359 of 4889
342
Jacqui Dews
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
39
43
310 of 4889
342
Tom Keeber
Kirkstall Harriers
M
39
44
376 of 4889
342
Sean Stanger
Wakefield Harriers
M
39
45
391 of 4889
343
Stewart Coates
Bingley Harriers
M40
39
46
346 of 4889
343
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M45
39
47
316 of 4889
343
David Miller
Stadium Runners
M
39
48
315 of 4889
343
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M55
39
49
326 of 4889
343
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M
39
51
330 of 4889
343
Jane Clarke
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F35
39
51
339 of 4889
343
Craig Empsall
Halifax Harriers
M
39
52
323 of 4889
344
Ray Johnstone
Ripon Runners
M50
39
55
324 of 4889
344
Andrew Tyack
Meltham Athletic Club
M
39
56
329 of 4889
344
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M45
40
03
327 of 4889
345
Paul Clifford
Otley Athletic Club
M40
40
03
338 of 4889
345
Andy Haslam
Halifax Harriers
M
40
05
335 of 4889
345
Guy Good
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
40
05
348 of 4889
345
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F45
40
05
591 of 4889
345
John Downham
West Yorkshire Police AC
M40
40
06
333 of 4889
346
Fred Gibbs
Bingley Harriers
M60
40
06
334 of 4889
346
John Harrison
Rothwell Harriers
M
40
08
342 of 4889
346
Jeremy Mirams
Hallamshire Harriers
M
40
13
372 of 4889
347
Eliker Tasker
Valley Striders
F
40
14
388 of 4889
347
Frank Glass
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
40
18
387 of 4889
347
Scott Sarson
UK Net Runners
F
40
19
403 of 4889
347
Chris Jacobs
Spenborough & District AC
M
40
20
362 of 4889
348
John Hopkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M
40
24
350 of 4889
348
Jonathan Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
M45
40
24
363 of 4889
348
Andrew Thorpe
Valley Striders
M
40
25
361 of 4889
348
Richard Bhola
Pudsey & Bramley
M
40
26
366 of 4889
348
Stuart Jeffries
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
40
26
393 of 4889
348
Linda Harris
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
40
29
353 of 4889
349
Stephen Coy
Ilkley Harriers
M
40
29
377 of 4889
349
Peter Smith
Quakers Running Club
M45
40
30
396 of 4889
349
Iain Dunn
Rothwell Harriers
M40
40
33
364 of 4889
349
Tony Andryszewski
Wetherby Runners
M40
40
34
380 of 4889
350
Andrew Smallwood
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
40
34
430 of 4889
350
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M
40
34
434 of 4889
350
Alison Varley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F35
40
36
371 of 4889
350
Martin Hartley
Fell Runners Association
M
40
39
397 of 4889
350
Chloe Patchett
Wakefield Harriers
F
40
39
450 of 4889
350
Paul Stephens
Ilkley Harriers
M50
40
43
385 of 4889
351
David Lee
Easingwold Running Club
M40
40
45
407 of 4889
351
David Shepherd
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
40
52
381 of 4889
352
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M
40
55
399 of 4889
353
Eirik Stangnes
Valley Striders
M
40
56
409 of 4889
353
Siu wah Kwan
Dragons Running Club
M40
40
57
425 of 4889
353
Jane Waterhouse
Central Athletic Club
F50
40
59
420 of 4889
353
Christopher McDonnell
Notfast Running Club
M45
41
01
401 of 4889
353
Ian Robertshaw
Horsforth Harriers
M
41
02
422 of 4889
354
Richard Nottidge
Baildon Runners
M45
41
02
474 of 4889
354
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
41
05
453 of 4889
354
Debby Farrington
Rothwell Harriers
F45
41
06
408 of 4889
354
Peter Scaife
Abbey Runners
M45
41
07
416 of 4889
354
Jamie Steel
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
41
08
406 of 4889
354
Mark Brakspear
Saddleworth Runners
M50
41
10
444 of 4889
355
Lawrence Doddy
Idle Athletic Club
M
41
10
470 of 4889
355
John Morrison
Rothwell Harriers
M55
41
11
423 of 4889
355
Alan Smith
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
41
14
456 of 4889
355
Liz Wood
Valley Striders
F
41
14
465 of 4889
355
Jamie Butler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
41
15
455 of 4889
356
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
41
16
440 of 4889
356
Christopher Ainsley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
41
16
486 of 4889
356
Sean Murphy
Ilkley Harriers
M
41
19
537 of 4889
356
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M45
41
20
421 of 4889
356
Daniel Wardleworth
Keighley & Craven AC
M
41
20
787 of 4889
356
Brian Allen
New Marske Harriers
M60
41
21
447 of 4889
356
Steven Brennand
Stadium Runners
M
41
25
471 of 4889
357
William Slack
Spenborough & District AC
M
41
25
487 of 4889
357
Bernard Disken
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
41
26
406 of 4889
358
0
Mark Corbyn
New Marske Harriers
M
41
28
442 of 4889
357
Julian Atkin
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
41
30
429 of 4889
358
David Schneider
Ilkley Harriers
M
41
30
439 of 4889
358
Johnathon Brownbill
Valley Striders
M40
41
30
528 of 4889
358
Tom Howarth
Stadium Runners
M
41
31
517 of 4889
358
John Beresford
Rothwell Harriers
M50
41
32
432 of 4889
358
David Nicholls
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
41
32
497 of 4889
358
Neill Gardiner
Ackworth Road Runners
M
41
36
451 of 4889
359
Martin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M50
41
37
446 of 4889
359
Greg Skerrett
Valley Striders
M
41
38
504 of 4889
359
Paul Gibson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
41
38
696 of 4889
359
Flora Skidmore
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
41
44
43 of 4889
360
0
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
41
44
448 of 4889
360
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
41
44
449 of 4889
360
Janie Moor
Rothwell Harriers
F35
41
46
462 of 4889
360
Chris Dunn
Beverley Athletic Club
M
41
46
683 of 4889
360
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M
41
47
478 of 4889
360
Colin Stark
north norfolk beach runners
M
41
49
518 of 4889
360
Tim Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
41
51
502 of 4889
361
David Simmons
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
41
54
485 of 4889
361
Helen McLoughlin
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
41
54
498 of 4889
361
Harold Dobson
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
41
54
512 of 4889
361
Andrew Herbert
Ilkley Harriers
M
41
55
592 of 4889
361
Kevin Kerrigan
Low Fell Running Club
M
41
57
630 of 4889
362
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M
41
58
479 of 4889
362
Terry Minett
Rothwell Harriers
M45
41
59
569 of 4889
362
Rob Ollerenshaw
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
42
00
567 of 4889
362
Andrew Wheeler
Wetherby Runners
M45
42
01
503 of 4889
362
Philip Hobbs
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
42
01
579 of 4889
362
Amy Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F
42
01
589 of 4889
362
Mark Dixon
Pudsey Pacers
M40
42
04
655 of 4889
363
Neville Whittingham
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
42
05
509 of 4889
363
Ed Halliday
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
42
05
541 of 4889
363
Russell Thomas
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
42
07
465 of 4889
363
0
Jonathan Ogle
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
42
09
488 of 4889
363
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M55
42
09
510 of 4889
363
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
42
09
546 of 4889
363
Mark Young
Wetherby Runners
M40
42
10
536 of 4889
363
David Fearn
Northampton Road Runners
M45
42
10
590 of 4889
363
Rob Kilner
Pudsey Pacers
M
42
11
594 of 4889
364
Graham Bateson
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
42
12
540 of 4889
364
John Ross
Wallsend Harriers
M50
42
14
499 of 4889
364
John Rymer
New Marske Harriers
M45
42
14
526 of 4889
364
Andy Wiggans
Ilkley Harriers
M40
42
16
626 of 4889
364
Ann Francis
Pudsey Pacers
F40
42
19
535 of 4889
365
Julian Murray
Harrogate Harriers
M
42
20
609 of 4889
365
Peter Cruikshanks
Wakefield Harriers
M45
42
20
629 of 4889
365
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M45
42
21
519 of 4889
365
Peter Shields
Ilkley Harriers
M60
42
24
525 of 4889
365
Wayne Heppenstall
Holme Valley Athletic Club
M
42
24
542 of 4889
365
Karen Best
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F35
42
26
529 of 4889
366
Francis Riley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M60
42
28
619 of 4889
366
Linda Noble
Darlington Harriers
F40
42
30
554 of 4889
366
Hayley Nancolas
Valley Striders
F
42
30
621 of 4889
366
David King
Stubbington Green Runners
M40
42
34
581 of 4889
367
Willie Milne
Dragons Running Club
M50
42
34
924 of 4889
367
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M40
42
35
600 of 4889
367
John Wallace
Valley Striders
M40
42
35
614 of 4889
367
Graeme McAllister
Knavesmire Harriers
M
42
35
699 of 4889
367
Matthew Page
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
42
36
701 of 4889
367
David Barras
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
42
37
670 of 4889
367
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
42
38
538 of 4889
367
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M60
42
39
573 of 4889
368
Andrew Wilson
Ilkley Harriers
M45
42
41
618 of 4889
368
Paul Birrane
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
42
43
920 of 4889
368
John Woodward
Ilkley Harriers
M40
42
45
582 of 4889
368
Peter Woodhead
Kippax Harriers
M50
42
46
556 of 4889
369
Mark Evans
Yorkshire Hash House Harriers
M45
42
47
1242 of 4889
369
Adrian Grainger
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
42
51
601 of 4889
369
Anthony Collier
Styal Running Club
M50
42
51
684 of 4889
369
Lindsay Atkinson
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
42
53
639 of 4889
370
Andrew Davidson
Abbey Runners
M40
42
53
740 of 4889
370
John Tayler
Stadium Runners
M50
42
55
646 of 4889
370
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M50
42
56
608 of 4889
370
Malcolm Ellis
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
42
58
578 of 4889
370
David Varley
Garden City Runners
M60
42
58
612 of 4889
370
Sharon Fearn
Northampton Road Runners
F45
42
58
685 of 4889
370
Saunders Stephen
Selby Striders
M50
42
59
668 of 4889
370
Graham Dyson
Stainland Lions
M40
43
00
571 of 4889
371
Iain Vokes - Tilley
Skipton Athletic Club
M
43
02
676 of 4889
371
Martin Sowery
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
43
02
737 of 4889
371
Jonathan Harrison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
43
02
788 of 4889
371
Andrew Dooley
Styal Running Club
M50
43
03
597 of 4889
371
Colin Jones
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
43
03
714 of 4889
371
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
43
04
586 of 4889
371
Carole Schofield
Valley Striders
F45
43
07
593 of 4889
372
Becky Hill
Horsforth Harriers
F
43
07
756 of 4889
372
Tracy Denby
Saltaire Striders
F
43
09
962 of 4889
372
Denise Frost
Horsforth Harriers
F50
43
15
625 of 4889
373
Natalie Crossland
Valley Striders
F
43
17
736 of 4889
373
Nigel Tapper
Ilkley Harriers
M45
43
18
694 of 4889
373
Noel Briscoe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
43
19
649 of 4889
373
Ken Dart
Easingwold Running Club
M55
43
21
658 of 4889
374
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M60
43
21
705 of 4889
374
Cat Purdy
Abbey Runners
F
43
23
611 of 4889
374
Dale Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
M
43
23
623 of 4889
374
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M60
43
24
654 of 4889
374
Paul Wood
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
43
27
775 of 4889
374
Geoffrey Beattie
Sale Harriers
M55
43
31
633 of 4889
375
Peter Ellwood
Bingley Harriers
M40
43
33
650 of 4889
375
Paul Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
43
36
961 of 4889
376
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F45
43
37
664 of 4889
376
Claire Fielding
Spenborough & District AC
F35
43
38
673 of 4889
376
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
43
39
706 of 4889
376
David Hudson
Idle Athletic Club
M40
43
41
729 of 4889
377
Paul Senior
Holmfirth Harriers
M
43
42
642 of 4889
377
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F45
43
43
715 of 4889
377
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M50
43
43
785 of 4889
377
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F45
43
45
690 of 4889
377
Ian Stephen
Northern Vets
M55
43
45
718 of 4889
377
Martyn Price
Royal Navy AC
M45
43
45
733 of 4889
377
Sue Crabtree
Rothwell Harriers
F35
43
47
672 of 4889
377
Mike Dunn
Link Running Club
M40
43
50
1034 of 4889
378
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
43
51
716 of 4889
378
Catherine Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F
43
51
973 of 4889
378
Kevin Meakin
Pudsey Pacers
M50
43
52
822 of 4889
378
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M55
43
56
770 of 4889
379
Michael Wilson
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M50
43
56
907 of 4889
379
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
43
57
691 of 4889
379
David Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M40
44
01
710 of 4889
379
David Lerner
Saltaire Striders
M55
44
01
763 of 4889
379
Neil Reed
Pudsey Pacers
M40
44
02
995 of 4889
380
Andrea Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
44
06
776 of 4889
380
John Rayner
Huddersfield Road Runners
M45
44
09
817 of 4889
381
Alison Buchan Grant
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
44
15
880 of 4889
381
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M40
44
16
856 of 4889
382
Sarah Wilson
Abbey Runners
F
44
17
720 of 4889
382
Tim Appleyard
Horsforth Harriers
M
44
24
1068 of 4889
383
Richard Wilson
Rothwell Harriers
M
44
28
772 of 4889
383
Andrew Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
44
29
734 of 4889
383
Richard Adcock
Valley Striders
M
44
29
918 of 4889
383
Steve Phillips
Great Bentley Running Club
M40
44
29
1095 of 4889
383
Graham Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
M
44
32
830 of 4889
384
Lisa Rudkin
Abbey Runners
F35
44
34
751 of 4889
384
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M40
44
34
963 of 4889
384
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M45
44
35
868 of 4889
384
Elizabeth Shore
Halifax Harriers
F
44
39
792 of 4889
385
Mike Hudson
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
44
40
781 of 4889
385
John Greenwood
Abbey Runners
M
44
40
944 of 4889
385
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M
44
41
758 of 4889
385
Kirsty Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
F
44
42
1527 of 4889
385
Brooke Wilkes
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
44
43
1057 of 4889
385
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
44
44
912 of 4889
386
Andrew Galley
Bradford Grammar School
M
44
45
1046 of 4889
386
Simon Hackett
Durham City Harriers
M40
44
46
864 of 4889
386
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F35
44
47
872 of 4889
386
Rachel Sutherland
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
44
47
986 of 4889
386
Craig Barrett
Halifax Harriers
M45
44
48
786 of 4889
386
Matt Davenport
Dragons Running Club
M
44
51
978 of 4889
387
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M
44
52
952 of 4889
387
Nick Burton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
44
53
890 of 4889
387
Rosemary Baker
Stadium Runners
F45
44
54
804 of 4889
387
Peter Smith
Saddleworth Runners
M45
44
57
893 of 4889
387
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M45
44
58
884 of 4889
388
Hazel Smith
Rothwell Harriers
F35
44
59
936 of 4889
388
Graham Smith
Bingley Harriers
M40
44
59
1081 of 4889
388
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
45
00
977 of 4889
388
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M50
45
01
2018 of 4889
388
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
45
02
929 of 4889
388
Sharon Tansley
Valley Striders
F
45
03
919 of 4889
388
Mark Speight
Stainland Lions
M40
45
05
1537 of 4889
389
Angela Barrett
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
45
07
1008 of 4889
389
Gillian Kester
Stadium Runners
F45
45
10
909 of 4889
389
David Milner
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
45
11
837 of 4889
389
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
45
11
911 of 4889
389
Carol Shaw
Harrogate Harriers
F40
45
12
950 of 4889
390
David Marsh
Wakefield Harriers
M45
45
12
1002 of 4889
390
Angela Binns
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
45
13
86 of 4889
390
0
Richard Raistrick
Idle Athletic Club
M40
45
13
1285 of 4889
390
Jennifer Harrison
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
45
14
915 of 4889
390
Paul Berwin
Harrogate Harriers
M50
45
14
965 of 4889
390
Robert Buckley
Altrincham Athletic Club
M55
45
17
886 of 4889
390
Alan Jenkinson
Styal Running Club
M55
45
17
906 of 4889
390
John Flattley
New Marske Harriers
M60
45
19
866 of 4889
391
Erin Peason
New Marske Harriers
F
45
20
862 of 4889
391
Arthur Leng
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
45
20
877 of 4889
391
Suzanne Hooker
Reading Road Runners
F
45
20
1122 of 4889
391
Michael Tinker
Valley Striders
M50
45
21
921 of 4889
391
Matthew Wilde
Bradford Grammar School
M
45
21
1113 of 4889
391
Heidi Davys
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
45
22
955 of 4889
391
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F40
45
23
937 of 4889
391
Sophie Lovell
Leeds University
F
45
23
964 of 4889
391
James Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
M70
45
25
879 of 4889
391
Keith Wood
Ilkley Harriers
M45
45
25
949 of 4889
391
Robert Whitaker
Horwich Harriers
M
45
25
997 of 4889
391
Faye Wilkinson
Spenborough & District AC
F35
45
27
1047 of 4889
392
Cliff Etherden
Saddleworth Runners
M55
45
27
1096 of 4889
392
Pamela Goldthorpe
Pudsey Pacers
F40
45
27
1101 of 4889
392
Clive Summersgill
New Marske Harriers
M45
45
30
887 of 4889
392
Ray Causton
Spenborough & District AC
M50
45
33
857 of 4889
393
Stephen Dixon
Valley Striders
M50
45
33
889 of 4889
393
Janet Carter
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
45
33
902 of 4889
393
Mike West
Rothwell Harriers
M45
45
33
1011 of 4889
393
Steven Curtis
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
45
34
858 of 4889
393
James McCormack
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
45
35
891 of 4889
393
Frank Thomas
Wolds Vets
M45
45
36
853 of 4889
393
Johnnie Rosie
Leeds City Athletic Club
M50
45
36
1499 of 4889
393
Nicole Kessen
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
45
37
899 of 4889
393
Dominic Egan
Pudsey Pacers
M40
45
38
892 of 4889
393
Antonia Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F
45
39
1179 of 4889
393
Jonathan Clarke
Styal Running Club
M40
45
39
1463 of 4889
393
Caitlin Pearson
New Marske Harriers
F
45
40
926 of 4889
394
Andrew Charlton
Styal Running Club
M45
45
40
1465 of 4889
394
David Harpin
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M55
45
41
878 of 4889
394
Michaela Sill
Rothwell Harriers
F
45
41
941 of 4889
394
Sheila King
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
45
41
1054 of 4889
394
Sarah Strangeway
Wetherby Runners
F40
45
41
1210 of 4889
394
Helen Windass
Dragons Running Club
F40
45
42
863 of 4889
394
Eleanor Horsman
Abbey Runners
F
45
42
1361 of 4889
394
Alfred Lindsay
Easingwold Running Club
M60
45
43
1030 of 4889
394
Peter Khoo
Abbey Runners
M40
45
44
1073 of 4889
394
Sue Bickerdike
Ilkley Harriers
F35
45
48
988 of 4889
395
Allen Mulliss
Heaton Harriers
M50
45
50
1032 of 4889
395
Mark Dolan
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
45
51
1015 of 4889
395
Paul Lovatt
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
45
51
1460 of 4889
395
Melanie Siddall
Todmorden Harriers
F45
45
55
999 of 4889
396
Mike Elwell
Saddleworth Runners
M60
45
57
1038 of 4889
396
John Leather
Holmfirth Harriers
M
45
57
1349 of 4889
396
Helene Rusby
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
45
58
1031 of 4889
396
Phill Maw
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
45
58
1478 of 4889
396
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff
Abbey Runners
F40
46
01
925 of 4889
397
Patrick Brady
Abbey Runners
M50
46
01
992 of 4889
397
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M
46
02
1035 of 4889
397
Mark Robinson
Unattached
M
46
02
1602 of 4889
397
Claire Elener
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
46
05
1941 of 4889
397
Michelle O'Grady
New Marske Harriers
F
46
07
967 of 4889
398
Russ Hartley
Dragons Running Club
M40
46
07
1456 of 4889
398
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F
46
08
1267 of 4889
398
Paul Costello
Stainland Lions
M45
46
08
1488 of 4889
398
Chris Sweeting
Wakefield Harriers
M40
46
10
1119 of 4889
398
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F
46
11
1139 of 4889
398
Michael Gledhill
Rothwell Harriers
M60
46
12
1120 of 4889
398
Sara Riley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F40
46
13
1196 of 4889
398
Jim Goddard
Baildon Runners
M40
46
14
1350 of 4889
399
Elizabeth Crosland
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
46
17
1247 of 4889
399
Mike Mooney
Horsforth Harriers
M50
46
22
1135 of 4889
400
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M50
46
23
1246 of 4889
400
Angela Knowles
Unattached
F
46
23
1248 of 4889
400
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M
46
29
996 of 4889
401
Nicola Bond
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
46
29
1000 of 4889
401
Simon Rudsdale
Horsforth Harriers
M
46
30
1218 of 4889
401
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F
46
32
1121 of 4889
401
Dave Taylor
Ilkley Harriers
M40
46
32
1219 of 4889
401
Tom Ridgway
Valley Striders
M
46
33
1041 of 4889
401
Ashley Grant
Pudsey Pacers
M40
46
34
1648 of 4889
401
Lynne Robinson
Halifax Harriers
F
46
35
1181 of 4889
402
David Hunt
City of Hull AC
M
46
35
1183 of 4889
402
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
46
41
131 of 4889
403
0
Nicola Kaye
Serpentine Running Club
F
46
41
1222 of 4889
402
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
46
41
1225 of 4889
402
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F50
46
43
1006 of 4889
403
Elaine Cossins
Ilkley Harriers
F40
46
43
1471 of 4889
403
Mike Hall
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
46
44
1157 of 4889
403
Andy Bewell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
46
45
1149 of 4889
403
Simon Weedy
Pocklington Runners
M
46
47
1085 of 4889
403
Jacqueline Jones
Dragons Running Club
F55
46
48
1427 of 4889
403
David Robinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
46
52
1294 of 4889
404
Angela Inman
Redcar Running Club
F35
46
53
1162 of 4889
404
Janet Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
F40
46
55
1249 of 4889
404
Bill Sage
Halifax Harriers
M50
46
55
1515 of 4889
404
Matt Rylatt
City of York Athletics Club
M45
46
55
1743 of 4889
404
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F35
46
57
1170 of 4889
405
Malcolm Chalmers
Saltaire Striders
M50
46
59
1290 of 4889
405
Stephen Morgan
Stadium Runners
M45
47
01
1090 of 4889
405
David Tynan
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
47
04
1079 of 4889
406
Peter Bedwell
Ilkley Harriers
M50
47
04
1276 of 4889
406
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
47
05
1112 of 4889
406
Ginette Smith
Saddleworth Runners
F40
47
06
1141 of 4889
406
Carol Morrison
Easingwold Running Club
F45
47
06
1296 of 4889
406
Brenda Ogden
Ilkley Harriers
F40
47
07
1076 of 4889
406
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
47
08
1176 of 4889
406
Fiona Lee
Roberttown Road Runners
F35
47
11
1295 of 4889
407
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M50
47
11
1372 of 4889
407
John Gunning
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M45
47
12
1161 of 4889
407
Bartley Foulkes
Horsforth Harriers
M50
47
16
1464 of 4889
407
Bridget Barr
Otley Athletic Club
F45
47
19
1565 of 4889
408
Keith Rant
Ripon Runners
M55
47
20
1184 of 4889
408
Richard Fennell
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
47
23
1678 of 4889
408
Gordon Brown
Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club
M70
47
24
1355 of 4889
409
David De
Stadium Runners
M
47
25
1151 of 4889
409
John Taylor
Keswick Athletic Club
M
47
25
1306 of 4889
409
Bev Wright
Todmorden Harriers
F35
47
25
1347 of 4889
409
Malcolm Briggs
Rothwell Harriers
M50
47
26
1137 of 4889
409
Phil Lamb
Pudsey Pacers
M
47
28
1089 of 4889
409
Craig Lightfoot
Village Road Runners
M
47
28
1604 of 4889
409
Suzanne Darke
Saddleworth Runners
F35
47
29
1394 of 4889
409
Simon Brown
Abbey Runners
M
47
30
1731 of 4889
409
Eleanor Feather
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
F
47
31
1124 of 4889
410
Terry Preston
Ripon Runners
M55
47
34
1351 of 4889
410
Emma Pearson
Wakefield Harriers
F35
47
35
1632 of 4889
410
Graham Summerscales
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
47
36
1151 of 4889
411
0
John Dade
Otley Athletic Club
M45
47
36
1373 of 4889
410
Jon Kelly
JJB Vets
M40
47
39
1619 of 4889
411
Dave Roberts
West Yorkshire Fire Service
M45
47
44
2208 of 4889
411
Lydia Atkins
Stafford Harriers
F
47
45
1534 of 4889
412
James Lanham
Manchester Harriers
M55
47
47
1259 of 4889
412
Pamela Costello
Redcar Running Club
F50
47
49
1439 of 4889
412
Adela Reperecki
Dragons Running Club
F45
47
52
1426 of 4889
413
Angela Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
47
54
1409 of 4889
413
Peter Ramsden
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
47
56
1714 of 4889
413
Mark Hattersley
Harrogate Harriers
M40
47
56
1802 of 4889
413
Ann-marie Bulcock
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
47
58
1243 of 4889
413
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F40
47
59
1342 of 4889
414
Karl Holmes
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
48
00
1333 of 4889
414
Jack Bretherick
Dewsbury Road Runners
M70
48
04
1104 of 4889
415
0
Lisa Heath
Pudsey Pacers
F40
48
05
1417 of 4889
414
Trish Griffins
Penistone Footpath Runners
F45
48
09
1528 of 4889
415
Steven White
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
48
10
2015 of 4889
415
Helen Goldthorpe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
48
12
1751 of 4889
415
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M40
48
12
1797 of 4889
415
Keith Iley
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
48
14
1747 of 4889
416
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M45
48
16
1638 of 4889
416
James Orr
Virgin Active Road Runners
M
48
17
1330 of 4889
416
Stacey Holmes
Rotherham Harriers
F
48
17
1698 of 4889
416
Norma Smith
Blackburn Road Runners
F60
48
18
1317 of 4889
416
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
48
18
1567 of 4889
416
Keven Connick
St Theresas
M40
48
19
1470 of 4889
416
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F35
48
20
1486 of 4889
417
Dayn Wilkins
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
48
21
2046 of 4889
417
Joanne Wildgoose
Horsforth Harriers
F35
48
25
1772 of 4889
417
Antony McManus
Stainland Lions
M
48
27
1536 of 4889
418
Ian Hepworth
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M60
48
29
1479 of 4889
418
Matthew Johnston
Bingley Harriers
M
48
30
1240 of 4889
418
Louise Brennan
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
48
31
1590 of 4889
418
Chris Hardaker
Bingley Harriers
M55
48
33
1390 of 4889
419
Hilary Thompson
JJB Vets
F45
48
38
1708 of 4889
419
David Hickling
Saddleworth Runners
M55
48
39
1327 of 4889
419
Richard Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
48
39
1729 of 4889
419
John Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
M45
48
40
1831 of 4889
420
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
48
41
2136 of 4889
420
Emma Morley
Darlington Harriers
F40
48
47
1265 of 4889
421
Tina Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F45
48
49
1566 of 4889
421
Keith Joplin
JJB Vets
M60
48
53
1671 of 4889
421
Bernie Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
M50
48
54
2037 of 4889
422
Tony Greene
Saddleworth Runners
M60
48
55
1570 of 4889
422
Sue Lee
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
48
58
231 of 4889
423
0
Dave Williams
North Yorkshire Police AC
M45
49
01
2288 of 4889
423
Michael Fletcher
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
49
02
1368 of 4889
423
Russell Webster
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
49
09
1279 of 4889
424
0
Susan Weeden
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
49
09
1655 of 4889
424
Simon Brown
Dragons Running Club
M45
49
10
1485 of 4889
424
Alison Leader
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
49
10
1594 of 4889
424
Rachel Ingleby
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
49
10
2169 of 4889
424
Rosemary Thompson
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
49
10
2361 of 4889
424
Maureen Coffey
Westbury Harriers
F55
49
11
1421 of 4889
424
Sonia Hough
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
49
12
2261 of 4889
424
Luke Fitzgerald
Link Running Club
M
49
14
2157 of 4889
424
Frances White
Holmfirth Harriers
F
49
15
1807 of 4889
425
Eric Cserna
Abbey Runners
M40
49
17
1544 of 4889
425
Paul Lewis
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
49
18
1769 of 4889
425
Sarah Skitt
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
49
23
1444 of 4889
426
Stuart Lay
Kippax Harriers
M40
49
26
2014 of 4889
426
Sandra Greaves
Rothwell Harriers
F40
49
28
1385 of 4889
426
Bruce Naylor
Crossgates Harriers
M60
49
30
1387 of 4889
427
Karen Sutcliffe
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
49
31
1703 of 4889
427
Debbie Lewis
Dragons Running Club
F45
49
32
2321 of 4889
427
Aidan Thomas
Styal Running Club
M40
49
33
2042 of 4889
427
Rob Brixey
Redcar Running Club
M45
49
39
1680 of 4889
428
Nicola Leng
Keighley & Craven AC
F
49
40
1962 of 4889
428
Paul Cliffe
Airecentre Pacers
M
49
48
1735 of 4889
429
Anne Worrall
Valley Striders
F35
49
48
2064 of 4889
429
Donald MacRae
Ilkley Harriers
M60
49
52
2196 of 4889
430
Adele Shipley
Pocklington Runners
F35
49
53
2244 of 4889
430
Robert Harding
Telford Harriers
M55
50
00
1608 of 4889
431
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
50
01
1423 of 4889
431
Sarah Tomlinson
Dragons Running Club
F35
50
01
1916 of 4889
431
Sara Wells
Baildon Runners
F
50
02
1914 of 4889
431
Sarah Gordon
Valley Striders
F35
50
02
2105 of 4889
431
Colin Lugton
Ilkley Harriers
M60
50
02
2203 of 4889
431
Carole Towler
Valley Striders
F45
50
04
1430 of 4889
432
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M45
50
04
1432 of 4889
432
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M55
50
04
1521 of 4889
432
Debbie Hoos
Dragons Running Club
F
50
04
1618 of 4889
432
Danny Smith
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
50
05
1547 of 4889
432
Olivia Clerey
Holmfirth Harriers
M
50
06
1670 of 4889
432
David Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
50
08
1822 of 4889
432
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
50
11
284 of 4889
433
0
Alan Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
M
50
17
2634 of 4889
433
Jackie Glass
Airecentre Pacers
F35
50
18
1529 of 4889
434
Chris Clayton
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M
50
20
1968 of 4889
434
Rachel Bottom
Stadium Runners
F35
50
22
1571 of 4889
434
Lina Carey
Baildon Runners
F45
50
23
2071 of 4889
434
Tony Blythe
Kippax Harriers
M45
50
24
2019 of 4889
434
Ralph Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
50
24
2259 of 4889
434
Craig Watson
Quakers Running Club
M
50
29
1601 of 4889
435
Lyn McDonnell
Notfast Running Club
F50
50
29
1611 of 4889
435
Joanne Agar
Horsforth Harriers
F
50
33
1823 of 4889
436
Michael Anderson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
50
33
2474 of 4889
436
Katy Ralph
Pudsey Pacers
F35
50
34
2097 of 4889
436
John Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M60
50
41
1949 of 4889
437
Bev Scotland
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
50
41
2056 of 4889
437
Sarah Dixon
Easingwold Running Club
F40
50
43
1836 of 4889
437
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F40
50
44
1841 of 4889
437
Vicky Ward
Horsforth Harriers
F
50
44
2265 of 4889
437
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F45
50
46
1845 of 4889
438
David Hobbins
Stafford Harriers
M60
50
48
1992 of 4889
438
Khara Mills
Virgin Active Road Runners
F
50
55
2535 of 4889
439
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
50
56
2256 of 4889
439
Margaret Brown
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
50
57
1857 of 4889
439
Russell Pike
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
51
01
1734 of 4889
440
Peter Medlicott
Warrington Road Runners
M
51
02
2342 of 4889
440
Michael Hill
Rotherham Harriers
M55
51
04
2133 of 4889
440
Martin Burnside
Idle Athletic Club
M45
51
07
1856 of 4889
441
Colin Shipley
Pocklington Runners
M40
51
07
2438 of 4889
441
Lesley Cresswell
Stainland Lions
F55
51
10
2596 of 4889
441
Janet Murnin
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
51
12
411 of 4889
442
0
Ronald Davies
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
51
12
1975 of 4889
441
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M40
51
12
2962 of 4889
441
Emma Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F
51
13
2296 of 4889
442
Louise Cavaliere
Abbey Runners
F35
51
15
1830 of 4889
442
Fiona Schneider
Ilkley Harriers
F45
51
15
1931 of 4889
442
Paula Bray
Pudsey Pacers
F
51
20
2222 of 4889
443
Kevin Kendall
Pocklington Runners
M50
51
26
1917 of 4889
443
Michael Hardisty
Rothwell Harriers
M40
51
26
1973 of 4889
443
Louise Watson
Dragons Running Club
F40
51
30
1987 of 4889
444
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F50
51
31
1887 of 4889
444
Lorraine Allamby
New Marske Harriers
F55
51
32
2300 of 4889
444
Louise Akeroyd
Bingley Harriers
F35
51
37
2694 of 4889
445
Donald Abbott
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
51
45
1950 of 4889
446
Allan Wilson
Bradford Grammar School
M60
51
48
2027 of 4889
447
Paul Donlon
Stadium Runners
M50
51
49
1967 of 4889
447
Catherine O'Shaughnessy
Stainland Lions
F
51
51
2009 of 4889
447
Andrew Taylor
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M40
51
52
1864 of 4889
447
Lynne Morris
Airecentre Pacers
F55
51
53
2841 of 4889
447
Mel Dutka
Ripon Runners
F45
51
55
2956 of 4889
448
Niven Christopher
South Yorkshire Police
M50
51
57
2201 of 4889
448
Nathan Fossey
Unattached
M
51
58
3002 of 4889
448
Richard Graves
Stainland Lions
M40
51
59
2632 of 4889
448
Stuart Hinde
Rothwell Harriers
M40
52
02
2290 of 4889
449
Katy Brown
Abbey Runners
F
52
03
2422 of 4889
449
Julie James
St Theresas
F45
52
07
2061 of 4889
449
Isla Coleman
Rothwell Harriers
F35
52
09
3003 of 4889
450
Sandra Park
Quakers Running Club
F40
52
10
2330 of 4889
450
Victoria Hudson
Idle Athletic Club
F
52
11
2435 of 4889
450
Sarah Fox
Horsforth Harriers
F40
52
12
2413 of 4889
450
Sarah Ross
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
52
16
2176 of 4889
451
Brian Higgins
Styal Running Club
M55
52
16
2967 of 4889
451
Jane Senior
Wakefield Harriers
F45
52
17
2214 of 4889
451
Michael Jones
Saltaire Striders
M50
52
28
1840 of 4889
452
Bridget Doherty
Ilkley Harriers
F45
52
28
2720 of 4889
452
Wendy Nielsen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
52
34
2919 of 4889
453
John Walshaw
Redcar Running Club
M60
52
38
2549 of 4889
454
David Gillian
Abbey Runners
M
52
38
2555 of 4889
454
Karen Burton
Rothwell Harriers
F40
52
47
3151 of 4889
455
Kevin McNerney
Harrogate Harriers
M40
52
48
2277 of 4889
455
Gail Totty
Horsforth Harriers
F35
52
48
2617 of 4889
455
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
52
48
2900 of 4889
455
Louise Weller
Styal Running Club
F40
52
51
3057 of 4889
456
Michelle Doyle
Airecentre Pacers
F
52
52
2557 of 4889
456
Tim Driver
JJB Vets
M
52
53
3010 of 4889
456
Michael Dempsey
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M45
52
54
2372 of 4889
456
Nick Brown
Dearneside High AC
M
52
55
2400 of 4889
456
Jane Marks
Village Road Runners
F40
52
55
2431 of 4889
456
Katie Griffiths
Beaumont Running Club
F
53
00
3009 of 4889
457
Jane Hartas
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
53
09
3102 of 4889
458
David Shipley
Ripon Runners
M55
53
11
2802 of 4889
458
Neil Russell
Baildon Runners
M55
53
11
2913 of 4889
458
Duncan Kilby
Airecentre Pacers
M
53
16
3075 of 4889
459
Christopher McEvoy
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
M45
53
17
2190 of 4889
459
Debbie Keogh
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
53
18
2388 of 4889
459
Judith Wolstenhulme
Idle Athletic Club
F40
53
18
2939 of 4889
459
Sarah Lacey
Rothwell Harriers
F40
53
21
2528 of 4889
460
Jayne Greensill
Pudsey Pacers
F35
53
21
2533 of 4889
460
Andrew Adams
Stainland Lions
M40
53
24
2570 of 4889
460
Peter Tweddle
Wetherby Runners
M55
53
27
2370 of 4889
461
David Mullaney
UK Net Runners
M45
53
27
2990 of 4889
461
Stephen Iball
Horsforth Harriers
M40
53
33
2594 of 4889
462
Hannah Massarella
Kirkstall Harriers
F
53
33
2611 of 4889
462
Stephen Wolstenhulme
Idle Athletic Club
M45
53
33
2972 of 4889
462
Faye Jessop
Pocklington Runners
F35
53
36
3194 of 4889
462
Bernie Wood
Easingwold Running Club
M45
53
38
2278 of 4889
462
Helen Nicholl
Stainland Lions
F
53
43
2538 of 4889
463
Karen Dean
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
53
44
2393 of 4889
463
Jean Davey
Horsforth Harriers
F50
53
49
3268 of 4889
464
Elizabeth Lephard
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
53
50
2471 of 4889
464
Ronald Sykes
Wakefield Harriers
M55
53
51
1990 of 4889
464
Graham Merrick
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
53
52
2262 of 4889
464
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M50
53
52
2653 of 4889
464
Ursula Clarke
Airecentre Pacers
F40
54
03
3080 of 4889
466
Samantha Pitchforth
Rothwell Harriers
F
54
05
3341 of 4889
466
Max Jones
Valley Striders
M70
54
11
2279 of 4889
467
Jessica Taylor
Pudsey Pacers
F
54
11
2451 of 4889
467
Raymond Oswin
Eye Community Runners
M55
54
15
2745 of 4889
468
Geoff Mills
Abbey Runners
M55
54
16
2886 of 4889
468
Andrew Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
54
20
3036 of 4889
468
Sue Needham
Roberttown Road Runners
F55
54
24
3192 of 4889
469
Kathryn Bailey
Horsforth Harriers
F
54
25
2725 of 4889
469
Claire Stallworthy
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
54
29
3223 of 4889
470
Lorna Simpkin
Redcar Running Club
F35
54
31
2677 of 4889
470
Emma Livesey
Pudsey Pacers
F
54
37
2699 of 4889
471
Pauline Smith
Bingley Harriers
F55
54
38
2655 of 4889
471
Lee Swift
City of Hull AC
M40
54
39
2420 of 4889
471
Jaqueline Dinsdale
Stainland Lions
F40
54
43
2340 of 4889
472
Anthony Beckwith
Rothwell Harriers
M
54
44
2199 of 4889
472
John Harper
Ripon Runners
M60
54
44
3152 of 4889
472
Nicola Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
F
54
44
3325 of 4889
472
Karen Towner
City of Hull AC
F50
54
50
2706 of 4889
473
Linda Oswin
Eye Community Runners
F55
54
53
2863 of 4889
473
Emma Heslop
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
54
54
2667 of 4889
473
Helen Bradbury
Dragons Running Club
F45
54
54
2824 of 4889
473
Nathalie Bramley
Abbey Runners
F40
54
59
3247 of 4889
474
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F40
55
09
3172 of 4889
475
Joy Good
Pudsey Pacers
F55
55
10
2832 of 4889
476
Paula Shillito
Pudsey Pacers
F40
55
11
2823 of 4889
476
Ruth Spencer
Holmfirth Harriers
F55
55
15
3356 of 4889
476
Leah Horner
Ripon Runners
F
55
18
3486 of 4889
477
Paul Chadaway
Stainland Lions
M60
55
20
2979 of 4889
477
Michelle Eyres
Bingley Harriers
F45
55
20
3382 of 4889
477
Debra Day
Pudsey & Bramley
F40
55
25
2307 of 4889
478
Peter Hardman
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M55
55
35
2763 of 4889
479
Jackie Hardman
Barracuda Triathlon Club
F50
55
36
2765 of 4889
479
Brenda Roberts
Saddleworth Runners
F60
55
39
2882 of 4889
480
Clarissa Jones
Pudsey Pacers
F
55
40
2845 of 4889
480
Karen Thorne
Stainland Lions
F40
55
45
3322 of 4889
481
Paul Luxton
Kirkstall Harriers
M
55
51
3627 of 4889
482
Kathryn Merrick
Stainland Lions
F
55
58
3126 of 4889
483
Ed Stacey
Saddleworth Runners
M55
55
59
3250 of 4889
483
Lorraine Kiernan
Stadium Runners
F45
56
02
2577 of 4889
483
Emma Coster
Wetherby Runners
F35
56
08
3107 of 4889
484
Juliet Simons
Horsforth Harriers
F35
56
10
3364 of 4889
484
Gill Day
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
56
16
3463 of 4889
485
Andrew Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
M50
56
22
3726 of 4889
486
Tim Tribe
Ripon Runners
M60
56
29
2872 of 4889
487
Carol Britton
Dragons Running Club
F50
56
30
3070 of 4889
487
Donna Line
Saltaire Striders
F
56
31
3183 of 4889
487
Jen White
Horsforth Harriers
F
56
33
3647 of 4889
488
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M40
56
34
2864 of 4889
488
Lindsay Sykes
Stainland Lions
F35
56
35
2865 of 4889
488
Elizabeth Wilcock
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
56
35
3520 of 4889
488
Susan McBurney
Roberttown Road Runners
F
56
37
3719 of 4889
488
Clare Lenton-Cliffe
Pudsey Pacers
F40
56
39
3159 of 4889
488
Dot Hand
Roberttown Road Runners
F60
56
39
3517 of 4889
488
Barbara Winslow
Saltaire Striders
F50
56
40
3191 of 4889
489
Fiona Meth
Horsforth Harriers
F
56
42
3202 of 4889
489
Barbara Conley
Virgin Active Road Runners
F35
56
44
2897 of 4889
489
Debbie Shipley
Ripon Runners
F45
56
44
3360 of 4889
489
Cath O'Connor
Sheffield Triathlon
F35
56
46
3410 of 4889
489
Kenneth Denham
Rothwell Harriers
M55
56
49
3082 of 4889
490
David Brown
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
56
49
3171 of 4889
490
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F35
56
53
2960 of 4889
490
Linda Davies
Abbey Runners
F
57
00
3688 of 4889
491
Steven White
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
57
01
3269 of 4889
492
Clare McKim
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
57
08
2569 of 4889
493
Phil Lindsay
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
57
14
3748 of 4889
493
Lindsay Kemp
Pudsey Pacers
F
57
17
3660 of 4889
494
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
57
28
3538 of 4889
495
Linda Braham
Airecentre Pacers
F50
57
28
3693 of 4889
495
Katie Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
57
35
3281 of 4889
496
Jane Midgley
Northern Vets
F45
57
35
3416 of 4889
496
Claire Swift
City of Hull AC
F35
57
46
2932 of 4889
498
Nicola McMillan
Pudsey Pacers
F35
57
51
3706 of 4889
499
Jennifer Haigh
Stainland Lions
F
57
52
3130 of 4889
499
Craig Conley
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
57
53
3077 of 4889
499
Kirstie Hamilton
Harrogate Harriers
F
57
53
3342 of 4889
499
Emma Sargison
Horsforth Harriers
F
57
56
3807 of 4889
499
Lynn Derbyshire
South Yorkshire Police
F40
58
01
3947 of 4889
500
Gill Hodgson
Keighley & Craven AC
F50
58
15
3614 of 4889
502
Sue Hamilton
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
58
20
3337 of 4889
503
Mark Pipe
Unattached
M40
58
21
3211 of 4889
503
Jonathan Bostwick
Police Athletic Club
M
58
32
3276 of 4889
505
Sara Borne
Pudsey Pacers
F35
58
35
3334 of 4889
505
Mark Barnfield
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
58
42
3796 of 4889
506
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F45
58
47
3763 of 4889
507
Kiren Hashmi
Stadium Runners
F
59
00
3203 of 4889
509
Andy Brown
Virgin Active Road Runners
M40
59
01
3974 of 4889
509
Sally Cook
Horsforth Harriers
F
59
03
3960 of 4889
509
Hannah Gregory
Holmfirth Harriers
F
59
11
4074 of 4889
510
Jennifer Soper
Baildon Runners
F
59
12
3604 of 4889
510
Louise Allamby
New Marske Harriers
F
59
17
3503 of 4889
511
Robin Cresswell
Stainland Lions
M55
59
22
3817 of 4889
512
Cheryl Cordon
Rothwell Harriers
F
59
27
3384 of 4889
513
Kathryn Wilkins
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
59
33
3621 of 4889
513
Matthew Watkins
Valley Striders
M40
59
34
3979 of 4889
514
Jo Stuart
Yorkshire Hash House Harriers
F40
59
40
3764 of 4889
514
Anne Pearson
Dragons Running Club
F40
59
43
4041 of 4889
515
Isabel Conaghan
New Marske Harriers
F60
59
47
3324 of 4889
515
Allison Best
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
59
50
4131 of 4889
516
Mary Paton
City of Hull AC
F60
59
55
3491 of 4889
517
Carl Lockwood
Halifax Harriers
M45
59
58
4130 of 4889
517
Peter Jacques
Bingley Harriers
M
1
00
04
3585 of 4889
518
Nemone Hobbins
Bingley Harriers
F
1
00
05
3587 of 4889
518
Ruth Milne
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
00
05
4077 of 4889
518
Tina Elliott
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
1
00
19
3695 of 4889
520
Nina Prodywus
JJB Vets
F
1
00
25
3530 of 4889
521
Donna Greaves
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
00
25
3593 of 4889
521
Dilip Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
00
32
3825 of 4889
522
Katy Hogarth-Smith
Dulwich
F
1
00
34
3555 of 4889
522
Arthur James
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
00
35
4244 of 4889
522
Cheryl Ashcroft
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
00
36
4124 of 4889
522
Sue Lugton
Ilkley Harriers
F55
1
00
40
4194 of 4889
523
Joanne Drake
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
00
41
3959 of 4889
523
Kathryn Smith
Stockport Harriers
F
1
00
41
3966 of 4889
523
Charlotte Hillas
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
01
01
4105 of 4889
526
Mick Bednall
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
01
02
3985 of 4889
526
Samantha Flint-Caton
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
01
07
4245 of 4889
527
John Whitehead
Valley Striders
M60
1
01
17
3667 of 4889
528
Emma Howarth
Stadium Runners
F
1
01
31
3864 of 4889
530
Kay Fawcett
Virgin Active Road Runners
F40
1
01
31
4152 of 4889
530
Ann Pearson
Ilkley Harriers
F60
1
01
34
3318 of 4889
531
Sarah Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
02
12
3907 of 4889
536
Lynn Bowden
Northern Vets
F60
1
02
22
4271 of 4889
538
Philip Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
02
25
4260 of 4889
538
Louise Horsfall
Denby Dale Travellers
F
1
02
34
4312 of 4889
539
Trevor Ellis
Hartshead Running Club
M70
1
03
02
3932 of 4889
543
Susan Wood
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
03
03
4267 of 4889
544
Jenny Wilson
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
03
03
4414 of 4889
544
Chris Lenton-Cliffe
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
03
06
4028 of 4889
544
Jill Ramsden
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
03
11
3976 of 4889
545
Sue Wilson
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
03
22
4383 of 4889
546
Tony Audsley
Wakefield Harriers
M55
1
03
40
4000 of 4889
549
Alison Clarke
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
03
42
3939 of 4889
549
Brian Sweet
Ilkley Harriers
M70
1
03
49
4010 of 4889
550
Rolf Nielsen
Chapel Allerton Runners
M45
1
03
52
4325 of 4889
551
David Lonsdale
Baildon Runners
M40
1
03
55
4290 of 4889
551
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
04
10
4005 of 4889
553
Alison Hartley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
04
13
4015 of 4889
554
Susan Clark
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
04
25
4475 of 4889
555
David Wragg
Pocklington Runners
M
1
04
35
4513 of 4889
557
Aimi Blueman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
04
40
4494 of 4889
558
Ann Kitchener
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
04
51
4510 of 4889
559
Wendy Knight
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
04
53
4552 of 4889
559
Claire Jermakowicz
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
05
13
4442 of 4889
562
Lizzie Medwell
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
05
25
4560 of 4889
564
Susan Whiteley
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
05
32
4529 of 4889
565
Eve Baran
Bingley Harriers
F
1
05
41
4540 of 4889
566
Catherine Baran
Bingley Harriers
F
1
05
42
4542 of 4889
567
Rachel Maddison
Quakers Running Club
F
1
05
53
4222 of 4889
568
Paul Windle
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
06
00
4469 of 4889
569
George Murray
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
M70
1
06
07
4603 of 4889
570
Andrew Timson
UK Net Runners
M45
1
06
35
4459 of 4889
574
Kate Cardale
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
06
49
4122 of 4889
576
Diane Kolat
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
07
02
4349 of 4889
578
Elizabeth Earley
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
08
49
4518 of 4889
593
Jude Breen
Saltaire Striders
F
1
08
57
4514 of 4889
595
Jane Guest
Denby Dale Travellers
F60
1
09
04
4583 of 4889
596
Diane Aykroyd
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
1
09
45
4741 of 4889
601
Suzanne Longbottom
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
09
58
4751 of 4889
603
Avril Reading
Scarborough Athletic Club
F60
1
10
00
4727 of 4889
604
Clare MacDonald
Roberttown Road Runners
F55
1
10
38
4757 of 4889
609
Tina Roberts
West Yorkshire Fire Service
F40
1
10
44
4700 of 4889
610
Julie Brown
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
1
12
04
4635 of 4889
621
Catherine York
Redcar Running Club
F
1
14
23
4813 of 4889
641
Helen Cariss
Bingley Harriers
F
1
17
31
4844 of 4889
668
Kerry Gilchrist
Bingley Harriers
F35
1
17
31
4845 of 4889
668
Juliette Robson
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
17
36
4756 of 4889
669
Michaela Allison
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F35
1
17
36
4827 of 4889
669
Diane McDonagh
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F40
1
17
39
4828 of 4889
670
Eric Sunderland
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
1
23
29
4880 of 4889
720
Tony Lever
Unattached
M55
1
25
56
4891 of 4889
741
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=555&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024