Results
Results for
Guy Fawkes 10 miles
on the 4th Nov 2007
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Gary Dunn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
54
10
1 of 828
Cameron Brooks
Knavesmire Harriers
M
55
27
2 of 828
Andy Chadfield
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
57
45
3 of 828
Drew Inglis
Darlington Harriers
M
58
17
4 of 828
Richard Watson
Ripon Runners
M
1
00
03
5 of 828
Craig Stewart
Forfar Road Runners
M
1
00
05
6 of 828
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
00
16
7 of 828
Richard Barrett
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
1
00
17
8 of 828
Andrew Cottier
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
00
38
9 of 828
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
01
02
10 of 828
Richard Johnson
Sandhurst Joggers
M
1
01
16
11 of 828
Richard Hall
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
01
29
12 of 828
Michael Walsh
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
01
49
13 of 828
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
02
18
14 of 828
Dean Shepherd
Unattached
M40
1
02
25
15 of 828
Mark Seed
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
03
15
16 of 828
David Atkinson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
03
25
17 of 828
Gwilym Thomas
Unattached
M
1
03
33
18 of 828
Andrew Dobby
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M
1
03
40
19 of 828
Giles Harris
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
03
43
20 of 828
Trevor Clough
Unattached
M45
1
03
47
21 of 828
Ross Blackburn
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
04
01
22 of 828
Nick Hart
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
04
07
23 of 828
Paul Render
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
04
13
24 of 828
David Masterman
Durham City Harriers
M
1
04
15
25 of 828
Kate Nelson
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
04
19
26 of 828
James McGivern
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
04
26
27 of 828
Phillip Batty
Unattached
M
1
04
41
28 of 828
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
05
28
29 of 828
Damian Cole
Stainland Lions
M
1
05
46
30 of 828
Dusan Svoboda
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
05
56
31 of 828
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
05
58
32 of 828
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M
1
06
10
33 of 828
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M
1
06
20
34 of 828
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
06
21
35 of 828
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M
1
06
22
36 of 828
Steve Jackson
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
06
30
37 of 828
Garry Perkins
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
1
06
31
38 of 828
David Rowden
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
06
33
39 of 828
Jim Wheldon
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
06
42
40 of 828
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M
1
06
49
41 of 828
Chris Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
06
52
42 of 828
Stephen Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
06
56
43 of 828
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
07
03
44 of 828
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
07
09
45 of 828
Timothy Bull
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
07
12
46 of 828
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
07
15
47 of 828
John Bertenshaw
Wesham Road Runners
M50
1
07
16
48 of 828
Martin Booth
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
07
36
49 of 828
Charles Marshall
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
07
41
50 of 828
Paul Windle
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
07
41
51 of 828
Ian Kitching
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
07
49
52 of 828
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M
1
07
53
53 of 828
Kevin Holmes
Unattached
M45
1
08
01
54 of 828
Chris Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
08
02
55 of 828
Paul Lycett
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
08
09
56 of 828
Mike Appleton
Ripon Runners
M
1
08
11
57 of 828
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
08
22
58 of 828
Tim Haas
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
08
43
59 of 828
Matthew Dodsworth
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
08
53
60 of 828
Kristian Davis
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
08
55
61 of 828
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M
1
08
57
62 of 828
Tony Hunter
Unattached
M50
1
09
03
63 of 828
Aden Ball
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
09
06
64 of 828
Eirik Stangnes
Valley Striders
M
1
09
10
65 of 828
Wayne Bramley
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
09
12
66 of 828
Richard Moon
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
09
13
67 of 828
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
09
14
68 of 828
Melanie Woodhouse
Roberttown Road Runners
F
1
09
15
69 of 828
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
09
26
70 of 828
Andrew Oliver
Unattached
M
1
09
31
71 of 828
Lloyd Best
Airecentre Pacers
M40
1
09
36
72 of 828
Daniel Gilbank
Pickering Running Club
M
1
09
45
73 of 828
Zaheir Bashir
Unattached
M
1
09
51
74 of 828
Roy Upton
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
1
09
55
75 of 828
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
09
57
76 of 828
Laurence Smith
Unattached
M
1
10
02
77 of 828
Andrew Thompson
Griffithstown Harriers
M
1
10
04
78 of 828
Mark Oglesby
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
10
07
79 of 828
Paul Kenny
East Cheshire Harriers
M45
1
10
09
80 of 828
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M
1
10
10
81 of 828
David Daniels
Wallsend Harriers
M
1
10
12
82 of 828
Simon Baker
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
10
13
83 of 828
Clive Reid
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
10
17
84 of 828
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
10
19
85 of 828
Paul Dowie
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
10
30
86 of 828
David Muckersie
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
10
41
87 of 828
Jacqueline Keavney
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
10
46
88 of 828
Darren Reevell
Pocklington Runners
M
1
10
52
89 of 828
Margaret Jordan
Stainland Lions
F
1
10
56
90 of 828
James Maile
Unattached
M
1
11
07
91 of 828
Martyn Hewitt
Kippax Harriers
M
1
11
16
92 of 828
Robin Towns
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
11
24
93 of 828
Rod Pritchard
Unattached
M60
1
11
27
94 of 828
Andrew Byram
Unattached
M
1
11
28
95 of 828
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
11
30
96 of 828
Fred Gibbs
Bingley Harriers
M60
1
11
32
97 of 828
Andy Farley
East Cheshire Harriers
M45
1
11
35
98 of 828
John Downham
North Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
12
00
99 of 828
Lindsey Grey
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
12
06
100 of 828
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
12
13
101 of 828
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M
1
12
17
102 of 828
Pippa Farrington
Unattached
F40
1
12
25
103 of 828
David Griffiths
Unattached
M50
1
12
26
104 of 828
Duncan Butcher
Unattached
M
1
12
26
105 of 828
Andrew Turner
Unattached
M45
1
12
27
106 of 828
Alison Bennett
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
12
28
107 of 828
Christopher Ainsley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
12
31
108 of 828
Angela Hall
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
12
32
109 of 828
Sean Duffey
Unattached
M
1
12
34
110 of 828
Vincent Bussingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
12
36
111 of 828
Andrew Tate
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
12
39
112 of 828
Jimmy Eaton
Unattached
M
1
12
46
113 of 828
Alan Burrows
Epsom Oddballs Running Club
M45
1
12
48
114 of 828
Lorraine Naylor
Stainland Lions
F35
1
12
50
115 of 828
John Dickinson
Meltham Athletic Club
M40
1
12
52
116 of 828
Guy Good
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
1
12
55
117 of 828
Mario Kokes
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
13
02
118 of 828
Scott Sarson
UK Net Runners
F
1
13
05
119 of 828
Dennis Connor
Unattached
M40
1
13
05
120 of 828
Robert Haggas
Unattached
M45
1
13
06
121 of 828
Simon Hogan
Stainland Lions
M
1
13
07
122 of 828
Joanna Davey
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
13
08
123 of 828
Debby Farrington
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
13
15
124 of 828
Martin Gabriel
Ripon Runners
M45
1
13
16
125 of 828
Les Crownshaw
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M50
1
13
17
126 of 828
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
13
19
127 of 828
John Bassinder
Stainland Lions
M50
1
13
34
128 of 828
Simon Rycroft
Unattached
M
1
13
35
129 of 828
Paul Lewis
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
13
36
130 of 828
Neill Gardiner
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
13
37
131 of 828
Paul Bond
Doncaster & Stainforth
M45
1
13
38
132 of 828
Chris Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
13
38
133 of 828
Gary Wilks
Ripon Runners
M
1
13
41
134 of 828
Patrick Piggott
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
13
43
135 of 828
Christine Buckley
Unattached
F50
1
13
46
136 of 828
Karen Ball
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
13
50
137 of 828
Tony Andryszewski
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
13
52
138 of 828
Mark Jordan
Unattached
M50
1
13
54
139 of 828
Linda Noble
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
13
59
140 of 828
Robert Potter
Unattached
M40
1
14
01
141 of 828
Christopher Houseman
Unattached
M
1
14
03
142 of 828
Alexis White
Unattached
M
1
14
04
143 of 828
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
14
09
144 of 828
Philip Marsland
Saxilby Road Runners
M50
1
14
13
145 of 828
David Dodd
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
14
15
146 of 828
Tony Walker
Mansfield Harriers
M40
1
14
18
147 of 828
Ian Smith
Beeston Athletic Club
M40
1
14
20
148 of 828
Willie Richmond
Lytham St Annes Running Club
M40
1
14
21
149 of 828
Fred Clapham
Ripon Runners
M
1
14
22
150 of 828
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
14
23
151 of 828
Patrick Jackson
Wetherby Runners
M
1
14
24
152 of 828
Stephen Hall
Skipton Athletic Club
M50
1
14
27
153 of 828
Paul Birrane
Unattached
M
1
14
35
154 of 828
Chris Brown
Ripon Runners
M60
1
14
37
155 of 828
Tim Harvey
Unattached
M
1
14
41
156 of 828
Frank Kitson
Unattached
M45
1
14
43
157 of 828
Philip Carling
Unattached
M50
1
14
44
158 of 828
Clare Pearson
Skipton Athletic Club
F
1
14
45
159 of 828
Jim Clay
Valley Striders
M
1
14
46
160 of 828
Ian Elsley
Unattached
M40
1
14
49
161 of 828
Jamie Butler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
14
50
162 of 828
Alan mark Whiteley
Stainland Lions
M45
1
14
56
163 of 828
Christine McCarthy
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
15
04
164 of 828
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
15
04
165 of 828
Jean Shotter
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
15
10
166 of 828
Daniel Aldus
City of Hull AC
M
1
15
11
167 of 828
Richard Vandermark
Abbey Runners
M
1
15
14
168 of 828
Julie Donald
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
15
17
169 of 828
Phil Rutter
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
15
23
170 of 828
Amanda Bloor
Unattached
F35
1
15
29
171 of 828
Warren Thomas
Stainland Lions
M
1
15
30
172 of 828
Lee Coleman
Unattached
F
1
15
38
173 of 828
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
15
39
174 of 828
Chris Wood
Unattached
M
1
15
40
175 of 828
Steven Close
Wetherby Runners
M
1
15
41
176 of 828
Ray Sheriff
Unattached
M40
1
15
49
178 of 828
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M50
1
15
54
179 of 828
Emer Dudley
Unattached
F40
1
15
57
180 of 828
Chris Peakman
Unattached
M
1
16
01
181 of 828
Simon Redshaw
Valley Striders
M
1
16
02
182 of 828
James Barlow
Unattached
M
1
16
03
183 of 828
David Tew
Unattached
M
1
16
04
184 of 828
Jonathan Ayres
Unattached
M
1
16
06
185 of 828
Daniel Benjamin
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
16
12
186 of 828
Christine Holleran
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
16
14
187 of 828
Roger Pool
Unattached
M50
1
16
16
188 of 828
Glyn Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
16
17
189 of 828
Giorgio Bisotti
David Lloyd
M50
1
16
19
190 of 828
Alex Potter
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
16
20
191 of 828
Dave Thompson
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
16
21
192 of 828
Des Johnson
Unattached
M40
1
16
22
193 of 828
Maureen Pool
Unattached
F50
1
16
22
194 of 828
Andy Broekhuizen
UK Net Runners
M
1
16
23
195 of 828
Alan Somers
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
16
24
196 of 828
Roger Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
16
27
197 of 828
Annette Clarke
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
16
28
198 of 828
Ronald Gosling
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
16
29
199 of 828
Adrian Phillips
Unattached
M
1
16
36
200 of 828
Charles Weatherill
Road Runners Club
M50
1
16
37
201 of 828
Tina Wardropper
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
16
38
202 of 828
Paul Brown
Wallsend Harriers
M40
1
16
40
203 of 828
Scott Mordue
Unattached
M
1
16
42
204 of 828
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
16
44
205 of 828
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
16
47
206 of 828
Chris Oswin
Unattached
M
1
16
50
207 of 828
Ann Francis
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
16
51
208 of 828
Hayley Nancolas
Valley Striders
F
1
16
54
209 of 828
David Varley
Garden City Runners
M60
1
16
59
210 of 828
Richard Thorneycroft
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
17
01
211 of 828
Mark Johnson
North Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
17
05
212 of 828
Janet Cordingley
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
17
10
213 of 828
Stuart Hardcastle
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
17
15
214 of 828
Martin Coates
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
17
17
215 of 828
Matthew Taylor
Unattached
M
1
17
19
216 of 828
Hester Cox
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
17
20
217 of 828
Jonathan Leskiewicz
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
17
21
218 of 828
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
1
17
26
219 of 828
Martin Moloney
Unattached
M50
1
17
33
220 of 828
Ruth Warren
Unattached
F50
1
17
40
221 of 828
Wayne Heppenstall
Holme Valley Athletic Club
M
1
17
42
222 of 828
Stephen Minns
Shildon R & AC
M40
1
17
44
223 of 828
Ian Patchett
Abbey Runners
M45
1
17
45
224 of 828
Sue Sunderland
Unattached
F45
1
17
50
225 of 828
Martin Wanless
Unattached
M
1
17
50
226 of 828
Michael Waterfield
Unattached
M
1
17
54
228 of 828
Makkuku Robinson
Unattached
M
1
17
54
229 of 828
Andrew Throup
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
17
55
230 of 828
Richard Throup
Unattached
M
1
17
55
231 of 828
Hannah Hennessy
Unattached
F
1
17
59
232 of 828
Colin Utterson
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
18
02
233 of 828
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
18
04
234 of 828
Nick Stubbs
Unattached
M
1
18
04
235 of 828
Paul Holliday
Unattached
M
1
18
04
236 of 828
Peter Welsh
Unattached
M50
1
18
05
237 of 828
Bruce Moore
Unattached
M60
1
18
10
238 of 828
Michael Childe
Roberttown Road Runners
M45
1
18
16
239 of 828
Glenn Moore
Unattached
M45
1
18
19
240 of 828
Daniel Mortimer
Roberttown Road Runners
M
1
18
19
241 of 828
Rob Francis
Unattached
M40
1
18
21
242 of 828
Ian Smith
Beeston Athletic Club
M50
1
18
21
243 of 828
Jonathan Eccles
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
18
23
244 of 828
Martyn Price
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
18
26
245 of 828
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
18
28
246 of 828
Ian Sutcliffe
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
18
30
247 of 828
Tony Robertson
Sudbury Court Running Club
M50
1
18
31
248 of 828
Sharon Gayter
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
18
34
249 of 828
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
18
36
250 of 828
Steven Scott
Unattached
M
1
18
41
251 of 828
Ed Thornton
Unattached
M
1
18
48
253 of 828
Ian Hammond
Quakers Running Club
M
1
18
49
254 of 828
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
18
50
255 of 828
Alexia Richard
Unattached
F35
1
18
51
256 of 828
Neil Shore
Unattached
M
1
18
51
257 of 828
Peter Pozman
Fell Runners Association
M50
1
18
52
258 of 828
Peter Restall
Unattached
M40
1
18
54
259 of 828
Sue Simpson
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
18
56
260 of 828
Richard Dowson
New Marske Harriers
M
1
18
57
261 of 828
David King
Stubbington Green Runners
M40
1
18
59
262 of 828
Christopher Jamieson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
19
00
263 of 828
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M50
1
19
02
264 of 828
Paul Holmes
Pocklington Runners
M
1
19
03
265 of 828
Huw Lewis
Unattached
M45
1
19
05
266 of 828
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
19
15
267 of 828
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
19
18
268 of 828
John Richardson
Unattached
M45
1
19
18
269 of 828
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M60
1
19
19
270 of 828
Stephen Jobson
Unattached
M45
1
19
19
271 of 828
Ryan Owens
Unattached
M
1
19
22
272 of 828
Paul MacWhirter
Unattached
M
1
19
24
273 of 828
Aubrey Green
Wetherby Runners
M
1
19
26
274 of 828
Tim Barnett
Unattached
M45
1
19
26
275 of 828
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
19
28
276 of 828
Ricky Davidson
Morpeth Harriers
M
1
19
30
277 of 828
Graeme Kilvington
Unattached
M40
1
19
32
278 of 828
Matthew Denby
Unattached
M
1
19
36
279 of 828
Moira Armstrong
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
19
37
280 of 828
Jimmy Smith
Stainland Lions
M50
1
19
39
281 of 828
Karis Dalton
Unattached
F35
1
19
45
282 of 828
Alex Thornton
Unattached
M
1
19
46
283 of 828
David Wolsey
Hartsholme Runners
M50
1
19
47
284 of 828
Shirley Colquhoun
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
19
47
285 of 828
Mark Young
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
19
49
286 of 828
Alistair Duff
Unattached
M40
1
19
50
287 of 828
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
19
50
288 of 828
John Wallace
Road Runners Club
M40
1
19
51
289 of 828
Tim Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
19
54
290 of 828
Gary Exton
Unattached
M40
1
19
58
291 of 828
James Pearson
Unattached
M
1
20
00
292 of 828
John Corcoran
Unattached
M
1
20
03
293 of 828
Helen Storr
Unattached
F45
1
20
10
294 of 828
Roger Hellings
Hartsholme Runners
M50
1
20
13
295 of 828
Leslie Martin
Crossgates Harriers
M50
1
20
14
296 of 828
Sarah Strangeway
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
20
15
297 of 828
Alan Lawton
Unattached
M50
1
20
22
298 of 828
David Thompson
Maidstone Harriers
M50
1
20
29
299 of 828
Paul Lowe
North York Moors AC
M45
1
20
32
300 of 828
Richard Lockwood
Unattached
M40
1
20
33
301 of 828
Steve Hemingway
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
20
35
302 of 828
Dan Moldovan
Unattached
M
1
20
44
303 of 828
Dale Antcliff
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
20
46
304 of 828
John Muirhead
Unattached
M40
1
20
48
305 of 828
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
20
49
306 of 828
Christopher Finn
Road Runners Club
M45
1
20
53
307 of 828
Pauline Bartliff
Unattached
F35
1
20
55
308 of 828
Phil Fernyhough
Unattached
M
1
20
59
309 of 828
Andrea Wilsher
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
21
01
310 of 828
David Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
21
04
311 of 828
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
21
08
312 of 828
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
21
12
313 of 828
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
21
13
314 of 828
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M45
1
21
14
315 of 828
James Fox
Unattached
M
1
21
15
316 of 828
Sharon Tansley
Valley Striders
F
1
21
16
317 of 828
Ernest Huck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
21
20
318 of 828
Michael Hanson
Unattached
M
1
21
22
319 of 828
Rhys Morgan
Unattached
M50
1
21
24
320 of 828
Jonathan Lupton
Unattached
M
1
21
25
321 of 828
Brian Richardson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
21
26
322 of 828
Laura Marks
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
21
26
323 of 828
Stewart Hymas
Unattached
M
1
21
28
324 of 828
Simon Drew
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
21
30
325 of 828
Martin Umpleby
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
21
31
326 of 828
Gillian Gaskin
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
21
32
327 of 828
David Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
21
35
328 of 828
Andrew Lyon
Unattached
M40
1
21
39
329 of 828
Sharon Towns
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
21
45
330 of 828
Paul O'Neill
Unattached
M
1
21
47
331 of 828
Kirsty Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
21
48
332 of 828
Andrew Moss
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
21
50
333 of 828
Val Kerr
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
21
56
334 of 828
Chris Gill
Selby Striders
M50
1
22
00
335 of 828
Stephen Ellis
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
22
01
336 of 828
David Wood
Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club
M50
1
22
01
337 of 828
Andrew Wilson
Abbey Runners
M40
1
22
05
338 of 828
Karl Gerhardsen
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
22
06
339 of 828
Andre Ruigrok
Unattached
M50
1
22
08
340 of 828
Colin Buxton
Unattached
M50
1
22
10
341 of 828
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M50
1
22
12
342 of 828
Ken Thomas
Handsworth Roadhogs
M50
1
22
14
343 of 828
Adrian Payette
Unattached
M
1
22
14
344 of 828
Mark Peacock
Unattached
M
1
22
16
345 of 828
Anthony Mulley
Unattached
M
1
22
17
346 of 828
Denise Tibbs
Wakefield Harriers
F45
1
22
23
347 of 828
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M
1
22
24
348 of 828
John Brierley
Unattached
M
1
22
27
349 of 828
Jonathan Pridgeon
Stainland Lions
M
1
22
29
350 of 828
Richard Oliver
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
22
30
351 of 828
Stephen Graves
Unattached
M
1
22
31
352 of 828
Terry Lacy
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
22
32
353 of 828
Michael Gledhill
Rothwell Harriers
M60
1
22
35
354 of 828
Robert Howell
Unattached
M
1
22
39
355 of 828
David Burke
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
22
42
356 of 828
Brenda Ogden
Unattached
F40
1
22
45
357 of 828
James Bloor
Unattached
M
1
22
47
358 of 828
Darren Jukes
Baildon Runners
M
1
22
48
359 of 828
Mark Stringer
Unattached
M45
1
22
50
360 of 828
Richard Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
1
22
51
361 of 828
Clare Francis
Quakers Running Club
F
1
22
54
362 of 828
Nick Barnes
Valley Striders
M
1
22
59
363 of 828
John Gunning
Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club
M45
1
23
06
364 of 828
Nicholas Swearman
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
23
08
365 of 828
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M
1
23
16
366 of 828
Mark Pressley
Unattached
M
1
23
19
367 of 828
Jon Preston
Unattached
M40
1
23
19
368 of 828
Stephen Knowles
Hull Springhead Harriers
M45
1
23
20
369 of 828
Pamela Goldthorpe
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
23
21
370 of 828
David Harrison
Sheffield Triathlon
M45
1
23
25
371 of 828
Ann Dale
Wetherby Runners
F
1
23
27
372 of 828
Angela Barrett
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
1
23
28
373 of 828
Hugh Barker
Unattached
M45
1
23
29
374 of 828
Stephen O'Neill
Darlington Harriers
M
1
23
30
375 of 828
Scott Wray
Unattached
M
1
23
31
376 of 828
Dougie Scarfe
Unattached
M40
1
23
31
377 of 828
Alison Mallorie-Lewi
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
23
32
378 of 828
Julie Hustwit
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
23
32
379 of 828
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F50
1
23
35
380 of 828
Nicola Davis
Unattached
F
1
23
36
381 of 828
John Deasy
Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club
M50
1
23
41
382 of 828
Jo Hope
Ripon Runners
F35
1
23
42
383 of 828
Theresa Duckett
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
23
42
384 of 828
Paul Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
23
43
385 of 828
Peter Robinson
Unattached
M50
1
23
43
386 of 828
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
23
46
387 of 828
John Proffitt
Clowne Road Runners
M60
1
23
47
388 of 828
Steve Turner
Stainland Lions
M40
1
23
48
389 of 828
Lesley Bell
Askern & District Running Club
F45
1
23
52
390 of 828
Nicola Midgley
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
23
54
391 of 828
Philip Hall
Unattached
M50
1
23
56
392 of 828
Matthew Walker
Unattached
M
1
23
56
393 of 828
Kirsty Henry
Unattached
F35
1
23
57
394 of 828
Mark Lachance
Unattached
M
1
23
59
395 of 828
Fiona Sutcliffe
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
24
00
396 of 828
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
24
03
397 of 828
Emma Morley
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
24
04
398 of 828
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
24
06
399 of 828
Martin Cummins
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
24
08
400 of 828
Paul Wigby
Unattached
M40
1
24
11
401 of 828
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
24
16
402 of 828
Andrew Burns
Kippax Harriers
M60
1
24
20
403 of 828
Keith Wilson
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
24
24
404 of 828
Will I'Anson
Unattached
M
1
24
29
405 of 828
Philip Marsland
Unattached
M50
1
24
31
406 of 828
Alison McGhie
Unattached
F45
1
24
32
407 of 828
Tony Smitheman
Unattached
M50
1
24
33
408 of 828
Dean Dyble
Unattached
M
1
24
33
409 of 828
Andrew Bennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
24
40
410 of 828
Cheryl Bland
Unattached
F40
1
24
41
411 of 828
Margaret Metcalfe
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
24
44
412 of 828
Ian Harmer
Pickering Running Club
M50
1
24
47
413 of 828
Jeremy Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
24
47
414 of 828
Nicola Hayden
Aurora Harriers
F
1
24
48
415 of 828
Helen White
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
24
48
416 of 828
Ian Hayden
Aurora Harriers
M
1
24
48
417 of 828
Rhian Kempadoo-Millar
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
24
49
418 of 828
Simon Robinson
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M50
1
24
52
419 of 828
Josh Finch
Unattached
M
1
24
54
420 of 828
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F35
1
25
00
421 of 828
Antony Easton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
25
03
422 of 828
Karl Martin
Stainland Lions
M
1
25
05
423 of 828
Andy Downer
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
25
07
424 of 828
Sarah Booth
Long Distance Walkers Association
F35
1
25
13
425 of 828
Ben Wright
Unattached
M
1
25
19
426 of 828
David Noble
Baildon Runners
M50
1
25
22
427 of 828
Adam Nicholson
Unattached
M
1
25
25
428 of 828
Nikky Christie
Wigton Road Runners
F40
1
25
26
429 of 828
Janet Lake
North Derbyshire Running Club
F50
1
25
29
430 of 828
Jane Butler
Unattached
F40
1
25
31
431 of 828
Christine Devereux
Unattached
F40
1
25
31
432 of 828
Peter Ramsden
Denby Dale Travellers
M50
1
25
31
433 of 828
Dave Ellison
Unattached
M50
1
25
33
434 of 828
Carl Wood
Unattached
M
1
25
35
435 of 828
Mark Robinson
Unattached
M
1
25
40
436 of 828
Jez Makin
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
25
44
437 of 828
Philip Readman
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
25
50
438 of 828
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
25
51
439 of 828
Simon Lister
Lancashire Constabulary SSC
M
1
25
53
440 of 828
David Rowsell
Unattached
M45
1
26
00
441 of 828
Chris Sweeting
Wakefield Harriers
M40
1
26
06
442 of 828
Rosalie Higham
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
1
26
09
443 of 828
David Miles
Roberttown Road Runners
M50
1
26
10
444 of 828
Helen Shew
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
26
10
445 of 828
Paul MacMillan
Unattached
M
1
26
11
446 of 828
Malcolm Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
26
12
447 of 828
Anna Bramall
Unattached
F
1
26
13
448 of 828
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
26
15
449 of 828
Heather Mitchell
Dewsbury Road Runners
F55
1
26
24
450 of 828
Malcolm Firth
Roberttown Road Runners
M50
1
26
27
451 of 828
Paul Costello
Stainland Lions
M45
1
26
28
452 of 828
J Jenkins
Unattached
F45
1
26
35
453 of 828
Andrea Springthorpe
Roberttown Road Runners
F
1
26
37
454 of 828
Gavin Penrose
Unattached
M45
1
26
40
455 of 828
Philip Atwell
North York Moors AC
M
1
26
42
456 of 828
Louise Davis
Unattached
F
1
26
43
457 of 828
Emma Oates
Unattached
F35
1
26
45
458 of 828
Jackie Franks
Unattached
F40
1
26
46
459 of 828
Stephen Billings
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
26
48
460 of 828
Michael Claydon
Unattached
M
1
26
55
461 of 828
Paul McDermott
Unattached
M
1
26
56
462 of 828
Mark Harrison
Unattached
M
1
26
58
463 of 828
Karl Smith
Gateshead Harriers
M
1
26
59
464 of 828
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
27
00
465 of 828
Jayne Chappell
UK Net Runners
F50
1
27
08
466 of 828
Martin Walker
UK Net Runners
M40
1
27
09
467 of 828
Matthew Kent
Unattached
M
1
27
13
468 of 828
Glyn Botfield
Road Runners Club
M50
1
27
19
469 of 828
Ed Walters
Unattached
M50
1
27
24
470 of 828
Colin Millward
Unattached
M45
1
27
27
471 of 828
Paul Woods
Unattached
M40
1
27
35
472 of 828
Sarah Somers
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
27
37
473 of 828
Clive Siddall
Stainland Lions
M45
1
27
47
474 of 828
Toni Atkinson
Unattached
F35
1
27
51
475 of 828
Stephen Ward
Crossgates Harriers
M
1
27
55
476 of 828
Tim Bell
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
27
55
477 of 828
Michael Thompson
Unattached
M60
1
27
56
478 of 828
Jenny Owston
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
27
58
479 of 828
Kathy Brady
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
28
00
480 of 828
Chris Brown
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
1
28
03
481 of 828
Dave Shaw
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
28
04
482 of 828
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
28
06
483 of 828
Robert Gaylor
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
28
11
484 of 828
Nicola Bond
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
28
14
485 of 828
John Grundy
Ripon Runners
M60
1
28
15
486 of 828
Christopher Nixon
Unattached
M40
1
28
20
487 of 828
Dave Lever
North Yorkshire Police AC
M
1
28
25
488 of 828
Patrick Parks
Redcar Running Club
M60
1
28
26
489 of 828
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
28
29
490 of 828
Richard Payne
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
28
29
491 of 828
Stuart Anderson
Wakefield Harriers
M70
1
28
30
492 of 828
Hazel Pike
Spenborough & District AC
F35
1
28
33
493 of 828
Judy Patterson
Unattached
F40
1
28
35
494 of 828
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M50
1
28
36
495 of 828
Sarah Gill
Unattached
F
1
28
37
496 of 828
Pat Kirby
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
28
40
497 of 828
Mike Pennock
Ripon Runners
M60
1
28
43
498 of 828
John Rennison
Unattached
M
1
28
50
499 of 828
Alan Dale
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M45
1
28
57
500 of 828
Bev Mottley
Abbey Runners
F40
1
28
59
501 of 828
Paula Bray
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
28
59
502 of 828
Martyn Trueman
Unattached
M40
1
29
02
503 of 828
Ian Pease
Unattached
M45
1
29
03
504 of 828
Michael Howard
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
29
07
505 of 828
Caroline English
Stainland Lions
F40
1
29
08
506 of 828
Peter Scanlon
Spenborough & District AC
M60
1
29
09
507 of 828
Stephen Auker
Unattached
M50
1
29
09
508 of 828
Ray Scott
Gateshead Harriers
M50
1
29
10
509 of 828
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
29
13
510 of 828
David Holdsworth
Unattached
M40
1
29
17
511 of 828
John Carey
Unattached
M
1
29
21
512 of 828
Richard Taylor
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
29
21
513 of 828
Roger Hannon
Unattached
M40
1
29
22
514 of 828
Simon Addinall
Unattached
M
1
29
23
515 of 828
Andrew Matheson
Unattached
M40
1
29
25
516 of 828
Jane Scott
Isle of Wight Athletic Club
F35
1
29
26
517 of 828
Leon Holland
Unattached
M40
1
29
27
518 of 828
Angela Eilbeck
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
29
27
519 of 828
Kate Shaw
Ripon Runners
F45
1
29
28
520 of 828
Juliet Muirhead
Unattached
F35
1
29
33
521 of 828
Charlie Hope
Pocklington Runners
F
1
29
34
522 of 828
John Dalton
Larkhall YMCA Harriers
M60
1
29
35
523 of 828
Angela Scott
Unattached
F40
1
29
37
524 of 828
Carol Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
29
39
525 of 828
Alan Hardy
Unattached
M45
1
29
40
526 of 828
Steve Parker
Unattached
M40
1
29
42
527 of 828
Gayle Jackson
Abbey Runners
F
1
29
43
528 of 828
Jill Robinson
Unattached
F
1
29
47
529 of 828
Emma Peakman
Unattached
F35
1
29
52
530 of 828
Jonathan Taylor
Stainland Lions
M
1
29
55
531 of 828
Dawn Wheatley
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
29
56
532 of 828
Kenneth Sams
Evenwood Road Runners
M60
1
29
57
533 of 828
Wendy Colling
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
29
57
534 of 828
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
29
58
535 of 828
Mick Hayden
Aurora Harriers
M60
1
29
59
536 of 828
Alan Morton
Evenwood Road Runners
M50
1
30
01
537 of 828
Bernie Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
30
03
538 of 828
Graham Whitworth
Wakefield Harriers
M60
1
30
06
539 of 828
David Whitmore
South Shields Harriers
M60
1
30
10
540 of 828
Ian Simpson
North York Moors AC
M
1
30
25
541 of 828
Amanda Ritchie
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
30
26
542 of 828
Chris I'Anson
Ripon Runners
M45
1
30
27
543 of 828
Allison Griffiths
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
30
28
544 of 828
David Pike
Abbey Runners
M50
1
30
32
545 of 828
Frank Webster
Road Runners Club
M50
1
30
33
546 of 828
Zosia Olenska
Unattached
F
1
30
35
547 of 828
Diane Cusworth
Doncaster & Stainforth
F
1
30
37
548 of 828
Richard Medford
Unattached
M45
1
30
39
549 of 828
Helen Schofield
Unattached
F
1
30
41
550 of 828
Eileen Hiller
Stainland Lions
F60
1
30
43
551 of 828
Alison Iles
Unattached
F
1
30
44
552 of 828
Richard Paterson
Unattached
M
1
30
45
553 of 828
Steve Dixon
Unattached
M45
1
30
46
554 of 828
Vic Taylor
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
30
48
555 of 828
Kate Dawson
Unattached
F40
1
30
51
556 of 828
Jayne While
Unattached
F
1
30
59
557 of 828
Richard Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
31
00
558 of 828
Nicola Parker
Unattached
F35
1
31
02
559 of 828
Ken Barton
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
31
04
560 of 828
Kevin Ward
Unattached
M45
1
31
11
561 of 828
Helen Dolding
Easingwold Running Club
F45
1
31
14
562 of 828
Martin Edwards
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
31
14
563 of 828
Scott Fraser
Unattached
M
1
31
19
564 of 828
Roger Pickles
Road Runners Club
M50
1
31
25
565 of 828
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F35
1
31
30
566 of 828
Mary Gibbons
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
31
33
567 of 828
Lesley Barratt
Unattached
F50
1
31
34
568 of 828
Edward Burns
Unattached
M45
1
31
35
569 of 828
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
31
41
570 of 828
Alexandra Whapples
Unattached
F35
1
31
42
571 of 828
Gillian Smith
Unattached
F40
1
31
43
572 of 828
Barry Sinar
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
31
48
573 of 828
Diana Dragomir
Unattached
F
1
31
54
574 of 828
Haydn Jones
Unattached
M
1
31
55
575 of 828
Elspeth Janes
Unattached
F45
1
31
56
576 of 828
Su Manning
Stainland Lions
F35
1
31
57
577 of 828
Philip Hardcastle
Unattached
M
1
31
59
578 of 828
Malcolm Barstow
Unattached
M50
1
32
06
579 of 828
Geoff West
Unattached
M50
1
32
18
580 of 828
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M50
1
32
21
581 of 828
Chris Upton
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
32
28
582 of 828
Michael Dodd
Unattached
M50
1
32
29
583 of 828
Richard Fawthorp
Stainland Lions
M
1
32
37
584 of 828
Robyn Boulton
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
32
40
585 of 828
Lisa Sorby
Ripon Runners
F35
1
32
42
586 of 828
Ruth Critchley
Unattached
F
1
33
03
587 of 828
James Critchley
Unattached
M50
1
33
04
588 of 828
Geoffrey Lambourne
Unattached
M60
1
33
06
589 of 828
Jennifer Hanson
Unattached
F
1
33
08
590 of 828
Glyn Taylor
Unattached
M
1
33
08
591 of 828
Dylan Smith
Unattached
M
1
33
12
592 of 828
Joanne Kitcher
Stainland Lions
F35
1
33
20
593 of 828
Alan Glover
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
33
23
594 of 828
Stephen Mordue
Unattached
M40
1
33
27
595 of 828
Jean Davey
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
33
29
596 of 828
Lesley Wolsey
Hartsholme Runners
F60
1
33
39
597 of 828
Anthony Lee
Unattached
M50
1
33
51
598 of 828
Mel Dutka
Ripon Runners
F45
1
33
57
599 of 828
Helen Harper
Unattached
F
1
34
02
600 of 828
Gill Gorman
Unattached
F40
1
34
02
601 of 828
Sue Hoernig
Unattached
F40
1
34
05
602 of 828
David Wood
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
34
07
603 of 828
Jonathan Severs
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
34
09
604 of 828
Jane Crownshaw
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
1
34
09
605 of 828
David Thacker
Unattached
M
1
34
11
606 of 828
Mick Blaylock
Stainland Lions
M45
1
34
18
607 of 828
Karen Freeman
Yaxley Runners
F35
1
34
23
608 of 828
Peter Farr
Unattached
M60
1
34
29
609 of 828
Karen Millward
Unattached
F45
1
34
31
610 of 828
Kirsty Jamieson
Unattached
F
1
34
35
611 of 828
Graham Barber
Unattached
M50
1
34
39
612 of 828
Kevin Kendall
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
34
46
613 of 828
John Smith
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
1
34
58
614 of 828
Sharon Stoker
Ripon Runners
F35
1
35
00
615 of 828
Patricia Gill
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
35
01
616 of 828
Stephen Mobbs
Unattached
M45
1
35
08
617 of 828
Christine Jones
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
35
09
618 of 828
Jane Amaku
Unattached
F40
1
35
11
619 of 828
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F45
1
35
12
620 of 828
Jacqui Fell
Unattached
F35
1
35
19
621 of 828
Dorothy Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
35
22
622 of 828
Dave Robson
ITS Club9
M
1
35
26
623 of 828
Julia Demmel
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
35
29
624 of 828
Julie White
Unattached
F45
1
35
37
625 of 828
Jonathan Hayhurst
Unattached
M
1
35
40
626 of 828
Peter Knott
Roberttown Road Runners
M50
1
35
42
627 of 828
Anthony Corbett
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
35
43
628 of 828
Isaac Dell
Abbey Runners
M50
1
35
47
629 of 828
Katharine Land
Abbey Runners
F
1
35
48
630 of 828
David Castle
Unattached
M
1
35
49
631 of 828
Charlotte Hadfield
Unattached
F
1
35
52
632 of 828
Juan Robinson
Unattached
M
1
35
55
633 of 828
Fiona Cummings
Unattached
F
1
35
56
634 of 828
Lindsey Winter
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
35
59
635 of 828
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
36
00
636 of 828
Peter Hardman
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M50
1
36
03
637 of 828
Phillip Johnson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
36
06
638 of 828
Claire Howard
Unattached
F
1
36
19
639 of 828
Maureen Perkins
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F45
1
36
19
640 of 828
Jackie Nicholls
Darlington Harriers
F35
1
36
21
641 of 828
Joanne Tonkin
Darlington Harriers
F
1
36
21
642 of 828
Christopher Kimble
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
36
24
643 of 828
Rachel Parkinson
Wakefield Harriers
F
1
36
30
644 of 828
Anneke Imeson
Ripon Runners
F
1
36
33
645 of 828
Dave Bell
White City Road Running Club
M
1
36
34
646 of 828
Kim Carey
Unattached
F35
1
36
38
647 of 828
Jane Robbins
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
37
00
648 of 828
John Hain
Unattached
M
1
37
04
649 of 828
Joanne Hodgson
Rodillian Runners
F
1
37
05
650 of 828
Alan Lashbrook
Stainland Lions
M40
1
37
06
651 of 828
Kath Knott
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
1
37
10
652 of 828
Julie Parker
Idle Athletic Club
F35
1
37
23
653 of 828
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F60
1
37
24
654 of 828
Richard Johnson
Unattached
M50
1
37
25
655 of 828
Rose Kee
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
37
27
656 of 828
Emma Bennett
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
37
28
657 of 828
Stephen Bradley
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
37
28
658 of 828
Helen Flanagan
Unattached
F
1
37
34
659 of 828
Samantha Edwardson
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
37
34
660 of 828
Jane Thompson
Unattached
F40
1
37
37
661 of 828
Kevin Dean
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M50
1
37
39
662 of 828
Adele Mitchell
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
37
40
663 of 828
Anthony Lawson
Chester le Street AC
M45
1
37
49
664 of 828
Michelle Reynard
Unattached
F
1
37
50
665 of 828
Lesley Henderson
Stainland Lions
F50
1
37
59
666 of 828
David Fraser
Unattached
M50
1
38
03
667 of 828
Steve Boyer
Stainland Lions
M40
1
38
05
668 of 828
Jackie Taylor
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
38
14
669 of 828
Sarah Barr-Young
Wetherby Runners
F
1
38
16
670 of 828
Jill Rawson
North Yorkshire Police AC
F
1
38
17
671 of 828
Jane Rowbotham
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
38
19
672 of 828
Alison Blackler
Unattached
F
1
38
22
673 of 828
Jane Hartas
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
38
28
674 of 828
Renna Benson
Unattached
F50
1
38
35
675 of 828
James Anderson
Unattached
M70
1
38
37
676 of 828
Andrew Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
38
39
677 of 828
John Bell
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
38
41
678 of 828
Michelle Eyres
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
38
48
679 of 828
Judith Scarfe
Unattached
F40
1
38
50
680 of 828
John Boulton
Unattached
M50
1
38
54
681 of 828
Jenni Blakeney
Unattached
F40
1
38
55
682 of 828
Dorothy Wibberley
Unattached
F50
1
39
16
683 of 828
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
39
19
684 of 828
Zoe Findlay
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
39
28
685 of 828
Carol Penney
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
39
30
686 of 828
Arthur Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
39
31
687 of 828
Sally Singleton
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
39
40
688 of 828
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M40
1
39
42
689 of 828
Karen Thorne
Stainland Lions
F40
1
39
43
690 of 828
Sharon Thomas
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
39
44
691 of 828
Debra Day
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
39
49
692 of 828
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M50
1
39
54
693 of 828
Stephen Dauber
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
40
01
694 of 828
Jane Bairstow
Unattached
F40
1
40
11
695 of 828
Meryll Cripps
Unattached
F50
1
40
22
696 of 828
Gillian Punton
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
40
23
697 of 828
John Mason
Unattached
M40
1
40
24
698 of 828
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F60
1
40
26
699 of 828
Teresa Williams
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
1
40
29
700 of 828
Bridget Bouttell
Doncaster & Stainforth
F40
1
40
31
701 of 828
Grant Ellis
Unattached
M50
1
40
32
702 of 828
Josephine Parkin
Doncaster & Stainforth
F45
1
40
34
703 of 828
Keith Johnson
Unattached
M
1
40
39
704 of 828
Karen Thrippleton
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
40
40
705 of 828
Ken Bingley
Ackworth Road Runners
M70
1
40
44
706 of 828
Jody Sheppard
Unattached
F50
1
40
45
707 of 828
Diane Adkins
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
40
59
709 of 828
Cath Kelly
Unattached
F45
1
41
03
710 of 828
Glenice Pritchard
Unattached
F60
1
41
04
711 of 828
Mike Boddy
Unattached
M
1
41
08
712 of 828
Denise Walker
Unattached
F40
1
41
09
713 of 828
David Whapples
Unattached
M40
1
41
09
714 of 828
Stella Rider
Unattached
F40
1
41
18
715 of 828
Jo Fambely
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
41
19
716 of 828
Zoey Wilson
Unattached
F35
1
41
21
717 of 828
Emma Caywood
Unattached
F
1
41
21
718 of 828
Sara Rabbetts
Unattached
F
1
41
24
719 of 828
Margaret Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
41
42
720 of 828
Judith Nunn
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
41
43
721 of 828
Sue Holmes
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
41
55
722 of 828
Katie Dickinson
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
41
56
723 of 828
Richard Yeomans
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
42
01
724 of 828
Sarah Smythe
Unattached
F50
1
42
07
725 of 828
Sally Matthews
Unattached
F40
1
42
09
726 of 828
Rob Matthews
Unattached
M45
1
42
10
727 of 828
Martin Pearson
North East Vets
M50
1
42
11
728 of 828
Gill Day
Rodillian Runners
F45
1
42
20
729 of 828
Deanne Howell
Unattached
F40
1
42
23
730 of 828
Dawn Carter
Unattached
F45
1
42
24
731 of 828
Bill Frankland
Quakers Running Club
M70
1
42
28
732 of 828
Simon Fryer
Unattached
M
1
42
34
733 of 828
Roy MacDougall
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
42
37
734 of 828
Jackie Hardman
Barracuda Triathlon Club
F50
1
43
05
735 of 828
Nik Sutton-Haigh
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
43
05
736 of 828
Jill Wallis
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
43
15
737 of 828
Alison Plaxton
Unattached
F
1
43
21
738 of 828
Peter Samuelson
Unattached
M60
1
43
24
739 of 828
Jill Stocks
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
43
26
740 of 828
Chris Taylor
West Yorkshire Police AC
M45
1
43
29
741 of 828
Tamsin Stephenson
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
43
31
742 of 828
Simon Watts
Unattached
M45
1
43
31
743 of 828
Lorainne Lattibeaudiere
Unattached
F35
1
43
32
744 of 828
Karen Ross
Unattached
F
1
43
32
745 of 828
Derek Mitchell
Unattached
M60
1
43
36
746 of 828
Jon House
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
43
39
747 of 828
Jennifer McAnuff
JJB Vets
F
1
43
42
748 of 828
Kay Farrow
Beverley Athletic Club
F50
1
43
47
749 of 828
Louise Byass
Unattached
F35
1
43
49
750 of 828
Paul Stocks
Unattached
M
1
43
49
751 of 828
Rona Bradley
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
43
50
752 of 828
Hannah Walsh
Unattached
F
1
43
50
753 of 828
Linda Wilson
Unattached
F40
1
43
51
754 of 828
Julia Elliott
Unattached
F40
1
43
51
755 of 828
Janet Taylor
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
43
52
756 of 828
Dilip Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
43
59
757 of 828
Kim Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
44
08
758 of 828
David Lochery
Unattached
M
1
44
09
759 of 828
Karen Youel
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
44
13
760 of 828
Ann Upton
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
44
19
761 of 828
Michelle Atkins
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
44
22
762 of 828
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
44
37
763 of 828
John Maile
Unattached
M60
1
44
44
764 of 828
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
44
46
765 of 828
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
44
51
766 of 828
Josephine Holleran
Unattached
F40
1
45
02
767 of 828
Barry Robson
Unattached
M50
1
45
07
768 of 828
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
45
17
769 of 828
Lynne McMillan
Unattached
F50
1
45
27
770 of 828
Louise Walker
Rodillian Runners
F
1
45
36
771 of 828
Mark Weldon
Unattached
M45
1
45
46
772 of 828
John Gentle
Unattached
M70
1
46
03
773 of 828
Graeme Stamper
Unattached
M
1
46
08
774 of 828
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F50
1
46
22
775 of 828
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
46
44
776 of 828
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
47
05
777 of 828
Robert Pearson
Unattached
M50
1
47
15
778 of 828
Sue Igoe
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
47
15
779 of 828
Andy Young
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
47
27
780 of 828
Dave Jackson
Team Krypton
M45
1
47
33
781 of 828
Lisa Jackson
Unattached
F
1
47
33
782 of 828
Amanda Parnaby
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
47
38
783 of 828
Stephen Cormell
Unattached
M40
1
47
45
784 of 828
Wendy Baxter
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
47
55
785 of 828
Lisa Wisson
Unattached
F
1
48
06
786 of 828
Nicky Donbavand
Epsom Allsorts Ladies Running Club
F
1
48
15
787 of 828
Dothothy Carr
Unattached
F60
1
48
24
788 of 828
Barbara Winslow
Saltaire Striders
F50
1
48
27
789 of 828
Maggie Davies
Saltaire Striders
F50
1
48
30
790 of 828
Mike Horan
Quakers Running Club
M60
1
48
35
791 of 828
Arthur James
Pudsey Pacers
M70
1
49
33
792 of 828
Sue Boyle
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
49
55
793 of 828
Heather Booth-Martin
Unattached
F45
1
49
58
794 of 828
Philip Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
50
04
795 of 828
Richard Pratt
Unattached
M50
1
50
06
796 of 828
Brian Dodd
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
50
45
797 of 828
Stephen Fletcher
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
50
48
798 of 828
Sally Robinson
Unattached
F
1
51
06
799 of 828
Joanne Hirst
Stainland Lions
F40
1
51
31
800 of 828
Jackie Turner
Unattached
F40
1
52
17
801 of 828
Anita Clementson
Unattached
F35
1
52
38
802 of 828
Heather Race
Unattached
F50
1
52
43
803 of 828
Carol Pettifar
Unattached
F60
1
52
43
804 of 828
Victoria Pratt
Unattached
F
1
53
04
805 of 828
Kathy Thwaites
Unattached
F
1
53
07
806 of 828
Kathleen Bee
Pocklington Runners
F60
1
53
18
807 of 828
Helen Learoyd
Stainland Lions
F50
1
54
16
808 of 828
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F60
1
54
44
809 of 828
Sarah Chalmers
Unattached
F40
1
54
49
810 of 828
Liz Hemsley
Unattached
F45
1
55
15
811 of 828
Bob Summerson
Unattached
M45
1
56
19
812 of 828
Stephen Oliver
Unattached
M50
1
56
33
813 of 828
Doranne Beresford
Unattached
F45
1
56
45
814 of 828
Catherine Lumb
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
57
18
815 of 828
Grace Pickles
Road Runners Club
F50
1
57
20
816 of 828
Micheal Newsam
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M60
1
57
40
817 of 828
Jon Searne
Unattached
M45
1
58
02
818 of 828
Marcia Downer
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
58
04
819 of 828
Shirley Conner
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
59
09
820 of 828
Grace Burns
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
59
37
821 of 828
George Richardson
Clowne Road Runners
M70
2
00
43
822 of 828
Lorraine Matheson
Ripon Runners
F40
2
01
09
823 of 828
Susan Birbeck
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
2
02
27
824 of 828
Alison Hartley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
2
02
34
825 of 828
Keong Lee
Unattached
M45
2
04
02
826 of 828
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F35
2
04
50
827 of 828
Bill Robinson
Unattached
M60
2
05
48
828 of 828
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=554&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024